ACTIVE DUTY LINE AND STAFF CORPS PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR /TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, /LIEUTENANT, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0542 1451230-UUUU--RUENAVY RUENCGU RUHQCNU.
ZNR UUUUU
R 241819Z MAY 05 ZYB MIN ZYW
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 113/05

PART ONE OF THREE. PART TWO IDENT DTG 241820Z MAY 05. PART THREE IDENT 
DTG 241821Z MAY 05.
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY// 

SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY LINE AND STAFF CORPS PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR 
/TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, 
/LIEUTENANT, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER// 




GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR 
PROMOTIONS TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE 
AUTHORITY FOR EFFECTING PERMANENT AND TEMPORARY OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE 
DATES INDICATED.
                  PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
                          SENATE CONFIRMED
        LINE 27 JUNE 2004                   STAFF 27 JUNE 2004
         DOR/EFF DATE                         1 JUNE 2005
AULD CHARLENE MELISSA  2200   BAKER BRENDA CAROLE    2900
BARTKOSKI JEFFREY SCOT 1310   BOOKER ALLEN DAVID     3100
BORDEN STEVEN ARTHUR   1310   BOWER MARK EDWARD      3100
BRASWELL DANIEL EDWIN  1310   BROWNVIDAL LINDA MAY   2900
BURTCH JEFFREY JOSEPH  1610   BUTLER RICHARD WALLACE 1310
CRAIG CALVIN HULL      1320   CURBEAM ROBERT LEE JR  1510
DAMIANO LOUIS A        2100   DEHAVEN DARREL SCOTT   1440
DURYEA DAVID MATTHEW   1120   EGGENBERGER MARION ANN 3100
ELLERT DANIEL OTIS     2200   FALETTI MATTHEW JAMES  1320
FORNEY DANIEL PRICE    1120   FUHRMANN DAVID JEROME  1320
GAIANI ANTHONY ELI     1320   GALBREAITH SCOTT MICHA 1310
GALLAGHER CHRISTOPHER  1320   GONZALEZ EDUARD        5100
HALE ANDREW MARTIN     1120   HILL CHARLES R         1110
HONORS OWEN PAUL JR    1310   HOOVER DIANE LYNN      2300
HUFF THOMAS WILLIAM    1310   JAYNES CINDY LOUISE    1520
KALB CJ                1320   KAN JONATHAN HIDEO     1120
KELLOGG JOHN S         2105   KNAPP JAMES ERROL JR   1200
KRNC JAMES JOHN        3100   LANTZ TIMOTHY SPENCER  4100
LEFEVER BRYCE EDWIN    2300   LOSEY BRIAN LEE        1130
LUKE JAIME ANN         2900   MARTIN MICHAEL LEO     1310
MCDOUGALL JAMES FENTON 1630   MELAMPY RONALD WILLIS  1120
MUILENBURG BRET JAMES  5100   MYERS ROBIN KEITH      1630
OCONNOR PAUL GERARD    1320   OLSEN CLIFFORD IRVING  1130
PELKOFSKI JAMES ANTHON 1110   PITTMAN HAROLD EVERETT 1650
PRINGLE MATTHEW JAMES  1310   RADIKE JAMES K         2100
REDDEN MARK EDWARD     1320   RICHARDSON TOMMY LEE   3100
RODGERS ANTHONY CARL   1140   SCOTT VANESSA MARIE    2900
SITARSKI CHARLES JOSEP 1310   SLAKEY JOSEPH B        2105
SMITH DAVID PHILLIP JR 2300   SNYDER THOMAS PETER    1110
SYKORA CHARLES DALE    1120   SZARLETA NORBERT EDWAR 1310
TAPPAN SCOTT JEFFREY   1310   UPHAM WILLIAM JOHN     2300
VINCE ROBERT J         1440   WAITS JOHN KIRK        2500
WARING GARY KENNETH    1110   WHALEN DANIEL GERALD   2300
WHITE JONATHAN WICKLIF 1800   WHITE MICHAEL STEPHEN  1310
WOOD JOHN RANDOLPH     1310   WRIGLEY PAUL RILEY     4100
WYNFIELD PAMELA JEAN   1600   WYNN JANICE MARGARET   1100
YOUNG MAUDE ELIZABETH  1510   ZUMBAR KEVIN SCOTT     1120
                  PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
                          SENATE CONFIRMED
       LINE 27 JUNE 2004                   STAFF 9 AUGUST 2004
          DOR/EFF DATE                         1 JUNE 2005
ALLEN NATHAN JAMES     1110   ANDERSON GREGORY L     1110
ANDERSON WILLIAM H     1630   AUGE BRIAN K           2100
BASDEN DONALD A        1310   BECKER KENNETH R       1310
BECKETT MARY           2105   BENA BASILIO D         1110
BERARDI PETER DOMINIC  1130   BLAKELY CRAIG ROBERT   1120
BLANZOLA CHERYL WANDA  2900   BLOW CHRISTOPHER ALAN  2300
BOLT BOBBY CLYDE       1120   BOOGERD BARTEL JAY III 1310
BOSWELL JAMES E        1320   BOYER DENNIS RAY       1120
BRETHAUER PAMELA JOAN  2100   BRETHAUER STACY A      2100
BROOKES MICHAEL ARTHUR 1630   BROWN CHAD DUNCAN      1120
BURGHARDT NORA ANN     1520   BURNETT BRADLEY ROBERT 2200
BURNS EDWIN J          1320   BUTLER SARAH MARIE     2900
BUTTOLPH THOMAS B      2100   CAILTEUXZEVALLOS BARBA 2900
CAMPBELL JANE ELIZABET 1650   CHABY THOMAS           1130
CHAMBERLAIN PAULA YVON 2900   CHINWORTH WILLIAM CHAR 1120
CLEM JOSEPH B          2100   COGAN GEOFFREY DAVID   1630
COLAPIETRO VICKI J     2100   CONDON NANCY K         2900
COOKE WILLIAM K        1110   CORSEY MICHAEL E       3100
CULVER MARCUS          6360   DAVID MARY F           2300
DELANEY RUSSELL J      1200   DENI SUSAN VITALE      1630
DENTON DANNY WILLIAM   2300   DICKEY BRUCE A         1440
DIL KAMRAN ANWAR       1310   DOYLE EUGENE JOSEPH    1120
DRADZYNSKI STEVEN EDMU 1320   DROZD DAVID WAYNE      2300
DYKEMA JAMES C         6130   EDSON THEODORE D       2100
EICH PAUL FOSTER       1310   ELDER JEFFREY TODD     1510
ESQUIVEL JAMES MICHAEL 1310   EVANS ASHLEY DREW      1800
FADLER DAVID CHRISTOPH 1440   FEAGLES GERARD RYERSON 1320
FRATELLO BRYAN PAUL    1120   GALLION EDDIE GLEN     5100
GIBBONS MATTHEW JOSEPH 3100   GORDON ROBERT M        1110
GORMLEY TIMOTHY S      2105   GRANADOS DANIEL P      1520
GUINAN CORNELIUS MARTI 1130   HALBRITTER TERRY JON   2900
HAMMES JOHN S          2100   HANNA HOLIDAY          2500
HEISER CHRISTINE YUKIK 1600   HENRICKS TODD BRADLEY  5100
HOFMEISTER ELIZABETH M 2100   HOSKINS KEITH WALLACE  1310
HYDE MATTHEW ROBB      2500   JEFFRIES RICHARD ALLEN 1800
JEHUE RICHARD JAMES    2300   JENKINS MARY ELIZABETH 2300
JENKS JAMES WILSON     1120   JOHANSSON MICHAEL HARO 1320
KAISER EDWIN D         1110   KAN JOSEPH YUN CHUNG   1440
KARSTENS KYLE GRANT    1320   KHAN MUHAMMAD MUZZAFAR 1320
KNIGHT KATHLEEN ANN    2900   KOSNAR MATTHEW A       1120
LANGEVIN LOURAE        2500   LAZAR JON E            1310
LENDERMAN CURTIS C     1110   LENHARDT DARRYL J      1320
LEONHARDT BRADLEY JAME 1120   LETEXIER JAMES ALLEN   2300
LEWELLYN MARY ELIZABET 1200   LEWIS MICHAEL D        1120
LEWIS TODD A           1110   LONG KENNETH S         1110
LORENTZEN FRANK J      3100   LYSZCZARZ HEIDI        2100
LYSZCZARZ JOHN L       2100   MACK TERRENCE          1110
MAJAR MARIA KATE       2300   MALARA REBECCA ANN     2900
MALONE CHARLES W       1310   MARTY MARK MARTIN      1120
MATHIS GARY LYNN       1320   MAZZEO ANTHONY JOSEPH  2500
MCCOY ALLEN HOPKINS    1310   MCKAY PATRICIA LEE     2100
MCKERNAN PATRICK J     1510   MEADOR TYLER LEWIS     1120
MILLER WILLIAM GEORGE  1310   MOORE RODNEY MICHAEL   5100
MORASKI JANE MARIE     1630   MORGAN REECE DONALD    1600
MUELLER MICHAEL GENE   4100   MULLIGAN LISA P        2100
NAMAN JOSEPH P         1110   NAUGLE DAVID K         2100
NEMEC KARLA JOY        1610   NEUZIL PAUL VINCENT    1310
NORTON EDWARD C JR     2300   NURSE NIGEL ANDREW     1510
OKEY HAL S             1310   OLEYKOWSKI EDWARD      6130
OPILKA ANTHONY JOSEPH  2205   OTTO JAMIE ROY         1310
OWENS PATRICK MICHAEL  1600   PADGETT WILLIAM S      2100
PATTERSON MICHAEL D    1310   PAZOS GEORGE A         2100
PELTON MARK E          1320   PEREZ NORA MARIE       2300
PERRY MARY JANE OSMENA 1200   PHILLIPS PETER C       1130
POLIQUIN PHILLIP W     1310   PORTER ROBERT D        1510
POTTS MALCOLM H        1310   POWE GARY JOHN         3100
QUINLAN GERARD FRANCIS 1130   RAIMONDO JAMES R       1310
RATHGEBER EUGENE R     1140   READ CATHERINE MCAULEY 1630
RENNIE ANN HOLLENBECK  1200   RICHARD JOHN JOSEPH    2205
RICHARDS JAY STEPHEN   1130   SAMPSON DOUGLAS ALAN   1120
SANCHEZ BENNIE         1320   SANDERS DAVID D        3100
SEARS STEPHEN T        2100   SEEMAN PAUL D          2100
SHEPHARD GLENN ANDREW  5100   SHIPLEY KIMBERLY WHISE 2900
SIMS STEVEN LOYD       5100   SIMSIMAN AMANDA J      2105
SINGLETON MICHAEL JAME 6310   SKARDA JONATHAN TYLER  1125
SMITH BRENDA DIANE     2300   SMITH STUART DOUGLAS   4105
SOSA CHRISTOPHER THOMA 3105   STAMEGNA ALESSANDRO I  3100
STANFORD DOUGLAS HOWAR 1310   STORK KIRK ANDREW      1120
STOUT HAROLD WILLARD   1320   SULLIVANFREDERICK VERO 2300
SUTHER GEORGE NEIL     5100   TARVER JAMES K         2100
THIEL RICHARD ALBERT J 6120   THRALL MICHAEL LEONARD 1600
TRZECIAKIEWICZ DAVID M 1110   TURNER DERRIC TODD     3100
VALENTINE HAROLD W     3100   VANHORN SALLY ANNE     1440
VENABLE MICHAEL PAUL   2300   WARD DAVID EARL        1110
WARD JOHN MICHAEL      1320   WARREN DENNIS J        1310
WATTS JAMES EDWARD     6510   WELDON STEVEN G        1610
WIRTH PATRICIA ANNE    2900   WRIGHT SHARON MARIE    2300
               PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
                        SENATE CONFIRMED
       LINE 30 SEPTEMBER 2004            STAFF 30 SEPTEMBER 2004
          DOR/EFF DATE                         1 JUNE 2005
ABER ALAN C            1310   ADAMS DANIEL C II      1310
ADKINS ALLEN DOUGLAS   1110   AHN IK J               2105
ALEXANDER JERRY LEE JR 1200   ALFORD THOMAS GRAHAM   6180
AMARAL DAMON K         1110   ARLINGHAUS KENNETH JAM 2300
ARMSTRONG DERICK SHON  1110   BACK DAVID N           1110
BADAR TAUSEEF AHMAD    2300   BAILEY CHRISTOPHER GAR 1310
BAILEY SHAWN T         1310   BARBER RICHARD RAYMOND 1600
BARNETT JOHN JUSTIN    1115   BARTLETT SEAN LEE      1320
BASSETT DAVID HUGHES   1310   BEALER JOEL REES       2305
BELMARES RENE ADALBERT 2900   BELTZ LESLIE SCOTT     3100
BENDER SANDRA M        2105   BENNETT JOHN OWEN      2905
BENNETT PATRICK LAWREN 1460   BENSON DAVID BAKKE     2105
BENTLEY ANTHONY A      2105   BERKE RORY VICTOR      1630
BERNARD JOEL PHILLIP   1110   BESLIN MARCUS JAMES    1310
BIRNBAUM RON ALEXANDER 2105   BLAKE PATRICK CHRISTOP 3100
BLANKENSHIP BRYAN      2205   BLASER CORY J          1110
BOBINGER MICHAEL CARL  6390   BOREN MATT L           1310
BOUGHTON RANDALL LEE   6180   BOWEN MATTHEW J        1315
BOYCE RODERICK LYNTALL 2300   BREWER BRADLEY E       1320
BRICE CHARLES EDWARD J 1630   BRICE GARY TODD        2305
BRIGGS MICHAEL W       1110   BRIZZEE PHILLIP KENT   6180
BRUCE ROBERT MICHAEL   1115   BUCEY WILLIAM HOWARD I 1310
BURKETT REX DERYL      1525   BUSTAMANTE ALEXANDER I 2105
BUXTON DOUGLAS H       2105   BYRD TENA LANETTA      6410
CAMPBELL ERROL ANTONIO 1320   CARDWELL BRADLEY JAY   6160
CARILLI JOSEPH FRANCIS 2500   CARLSON NICOLE L       2105
CARNAL DAVID DEWITT    3100   CASTRO DERRICK BRYAN   2205
CHARDON WAYNE XAVIER   2305   CHILES BRIANMICHAEL A  1110
CHOI KYUJIN JIMMY      1320   CIMMINO DANIEL         2500
CISNEROS DAVID ADAM    1310   CLANCY JUSTIN BRIAN    2500
CLARK SUSAN C          2105   COCHRANE RICHARD THOMA 1320
CODDING DEBORAH L      2905   COOPER MICHAEL JAMES   1800
CROLEY PATRICK A       1460   CROOKHAM JAMES WILLIAM 6230
CZEMERYS TROY JEFFERY  6360   DAINER HUGH M          2100
DAMASCHKE JEFFREY ALLA 2300   DANDREA EILEEN JEAN    5100
DAVIS BILLY R          1650   DAVIS JOHN M           2105
DAVIS RODNEY O         1520   DEARDEN MARK L         2105
DELANEY BRIAN EDGAR    1115   DELK TRACEY LEE        1800
DESANTOS DAVID         2900   DESENA CHRISTOPHER R   1310
DETWILER JAMES DAVID   1320   DEVORE MICHAEL B       1110
DEWINTER EDWARD A      1310   DIEMER JOSEPH P        1630
DINUNZIO ROBERT LAWREN 1310   DOLAN CHRISTOPHER K    2105
DOMZAL JASON T         1320   DONAHUE KIM MACDONALD  4105
DOREY HARLAN F         2105   DOUGHERTY PAUL BRIAN   3100
DREYER JODY ALAN       2300   DUFFEY BRYAN KEITH     6290
EASLEY SEAN PATRICK    2305   EPALOOSE HEATH EYRIE   1110
ESPINO REYNALDO FERNAN 2305   ESTES TREVOR BLAINE    1310
ESTRADA FELIX JOSEPH   6330   ETHERIDGE JACQUELINE M 1525
FENTERS VIRGIL WAYNE J 1310   FIELDEN HOWARD D       1110
FIELDEN PATSY          1110   FISCHER SEAN IAN       6420
FITTING BRIAN TIMOTHY  1310   FORREST STEPHEN JOSEPH 6260
FOSTER THOMAS FRANCIS  1310   FOWLER MICHAEL SMITH   6120
GARCIA VINCENT S       1310   GASTON CARMEN PAREDES  6410
GONZALEZ ANTHONY RAY   1110   GOSS WILLIAM B         1110
GOURDINE HENRY LAMONT  1310   GRAF JOHN M            1200
GREENE ROBERT E        1140   GROHMAN TIMOTHY M      1310
GROSS JESSIE ENRIQUE   2300   GROSSMAN DANIEL ELI    2205
GUIDRY GREGORY LEE     1310   HACKARD CHARLES N JR   1320
HALL KAREN RAEY        2300   HAND BOBBY L JR        1600
HARDEN ISRAEL M        1310   HARMON JEFFREY R       6130
HARMON WILBUR LEE JR   6390   HART DAVID T           1440
HAWTHORNE ROBERT EARLE 1310   HAYLE DION CHRISTOPHER 1310
HENSLEY DAVID A        2105   HERNANDEZ JAVIER       1110
HERR CHRISTOPHER H     1310   HERRON CHRISTOPHER MIC 1630
HIGGINSON JASON DOMINI 2105   HILL RICHARD B         1325
HILTON RIKI MICHAEL    6440   HOFFMAN CHRISTOPHER AG 1630
HOLLIER JASON CANNON   2205   HOLMAN MATTHEW D       3100
HOYT SEAN R            1630   HUBBARD CHARLES T      1320
HUGHES JESSIE DANIEL J 1310   HUYSSOON CORY WILSON   1800
JOHNSON CHRISANNA      2105   JOHNSON NANCY JILL     2900
JONES DOMINIC JASON    2500   JONES JIMMIE LEE       6290
JONES LAUREN ELIZABETH 2900   JOYCE JOSEPH CLARENCE  2205
JURKOIC JEREMY PAUL    1110   KAIN JOSEPH E III      1120
KANE HENRY S           2105   KANG DAVID IN          5100
KASLIK MATTHEW DAVID   1320   KASYCH KEVIN A         2105
KECK JEFFREY P         2100   KEEGAN JULIE A         1200
KEMPER MICHAEL J       2305   KENNEDY CHAD J         1310
KESSLER GEORGE ALBERT  1110   KIM JEONG H            2105
KIMSEY LINDA GAIL      2300   KING JERRY ALLEN       3100
KLEIN KEVIN            3100   KOCH JOSEPH            4105
KOHLER KARL ERIK       1310   KOLARS JEFFREY A       1110
KOPROWSKI NEIL ANDREW  1110   KRAMARIK RICHARD S     1310
KRUG CHAD F            1320   KRUPKA JEFFREY JAMES   1630
KUHN DAVID S           1460   KULIKOWSKI STEVEN J    1320
KUZNIA ANGELINE ANN    2205   KYLE KURT ALAN         1110
LABOSSIERE MARCI C     2900   LANTIER LANCE CHAD     1110
LARSON CHRISTINE BRAND 2900   LASK GREGORY ROBERT    3100
LASWELL CINDY LYNN     2900   LAUBY TODD J           2300
LEMAY SCOTT A          1110   LEMERANDE TOBIAS JAMES 1440
LIND RACHEL JOY VELASC 1615   LINES CLIFFTON JAY     6260
LISSON SCOTT WALKER    2105   LOCK WILLIAM O III     6380
LUJAN EUGENIO          2105   LUNDQUIST DAVIN R      2105
LYNCH KENNETH CHARLES  6320   MAASBERG GEOFFREY J    1310
MAASBERG MICHELE LYNNE 1310   MARTINEZ RANDY LEE     2305
MCCOY JEFFREY ERIC     5100   MCCROW RICHARD C       2300
MCGEHEE DALE D         1610   MCGINN MICHAEL JAMES J 6280
MEAD PATRICK D         1610   MIKEL ELVIS T          1110
MILLIKEN LEONARD HAROL 1110   MINYARD JOSHUA WILLIAM 1110
MIRISOLA PETER T       1110   MITCHELL PAUL J        1320
MOHR DENNIS RAY        6290   MONTES OSCAR           1310
MONTGOMERY ALVIN D     1310   MORGAN BRIAN CRIDGE    1320
MUNIZ HOWARD WILLIAM   6470   MUNZ DOUGLAS JOHN      1130
MURPHY ENCHANTA L      2105   MURPHY MICHAEL W JR    1120
NELSON BENJAMIN G II   1310   NEWBY EDWARD F         1110
NEWELL STEVEN WAYNE    2305   NGUYEN KHANH VAN       2100
NORRIS MATTHEW DAVID   1310   OCONNOR MARTIN         2905
ONEIL TAMARA MCCRACKEN 2500   ORCHARDHAYS DANIEL     1320
OSBORNE ERIN P         1310   OUELLETTE JAMES A JR   2500
PACE KENNETH DEAN      2900   PARROTT JUSTICE MASON  2900
PATANGAN ORBITO IGNACI 2205   PATEL SWAPAN M         1630
PATTERSON WILLIAM A    1120   PETRE SHAWN D          1320
PHELPS TIMOTHY JAMES   1110   PHILLIPS DONALD MARVIN 2205
PIORKOWSKI MATTHEW DAV 1320   PLANAS JOSE D          1325
POOLE MICHELE ANN      1110   PRICE JOSHUA STEPHEN   1440
QUEEN KEVIN STUART     1320   QUEZADA CARLOS E       2105
RABERN WARREN LAMAR    6180   RAKOWSKI DANIEL A      2105
RAY MICHAEL E          1110   RETA JOSE LUIS         1140
RICE BRANDT E          2105   RICE DARIAN CLARK      2105
RODRIGUEZ RAUL         6280   RODRIGUEZ RICHARD YI   1110
ROTTNEK BRIAN KEVIN    6130   ROWELL PETER RANDOLPH  1310
RUSSELL REGINALD T     2900   SALLEE TROY D          1310
SANCHEZ MARLENE L      2105   SANTIAGO GERALDJAMES M 1110
SARVIS HEATH H         1310   SCARRY THOMAS PATRICK  1630
SCHMIDT CHRISTOPHER MI 1310   SCHMIDT DAVID WARREN   6260
SCHULLIAN KATHERINE JA 1200   SCHULTZ CARY THOMAS    2905
SCHWEIGHARDT EDWARD JO 1110   SEABROOK GRACE KAROLIN 2900
SEIBERLING LORRINDA DE 6380   SELF KATHRYN C         2105
SELLERBERG JULIE LOMPA 1110   SENSENIG JOEL KEITH    5100
SHANER DAVID BRIAN     6130   SHEARER LOUIS J        1610
SHINDLER STEVEN RICHAR 2900   SIBON MARK D           1310
SIKES KATHALEEN L      2900   SLINGLUFF MARGUERITE I 2105
SMITH CAROL ANN        2900   SMITH J WILLIAM        1310
SMITH MICHAEL PATRICK  2305   SNYDER KURT RANDOLPH   1110
SPEARS KEMIT WAYNE     5100   SPEARS RAYMOND CHESTER 6400
STACY AARON WAYNE      6380   STAPLES ZACHARY HAYDEN 1110
STEELE SYLVESTER LEWIS 1110   STELL RHONDA KAY       2900
STEPHENS JAMES SCOTT   1310   STEVENS DAVID M        2105
STOCKTON TONY JAY      2300   STOKES KAREN MARIE     2205
STOKES STEVEN MARC     2205   STRAUSBAUGH FAITH ELLE 6510
STROUD DAVID AARON     4105   SULLIVAN ALLEN RAY     5100
SULLIVAN CHRISTOPHER D 2105   SULLIVAN DOUGLAS ROBER 1525
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY M     1630   SZUBA PHILLIP F        6360
TAYSOM DANIELLE A      2105   THORNTON JAMES MATTHEW 1310
TREADWAY PAUL DAVID    2305   TURNER ALSANDRO H      3100
TURNER COREY JAMES     1110   URBAN TIMOTHY THOMAS   1310
VANAUKER JERIT LEE JR  6160   VANDERVELDE JONATHAN K 1325
VARGO KIMBERLY GRAHAM  1610   VIGIL RICARDO          1460
VOGEL BURR MICHAEL     5100   VOSBERG BRIAN JOHN     3100
WASHINGTON MONIKA LYNE 1110   WATTS JAMES ROBERT     5100
WEELDREYER MICHAEL L   1110   WEITZEL RICHARD H      1310
WESTBROOK MARK DOUGLAS 6420   WHITE BRYAN DAVID      1110
WHITESIDE BARBARA CARO 2900   WIDER JOHNNETTA NICOLE 2900
WILKS TIMOTHY M        2105   WILLIAMSON BENJAMIN J  1310
WILSON CLAY R          1110   WINGEART KAREN MAUREEN 1800
WORKS LORI CATHERINE   1200   YANERO ANTHONY DOMINIC 3100
YESUNAS MICHAEL BERNAR 1310   YORK MICHAEL           3100
YOST RYAN M            1310   YOUNGPEN CHHEM KIM     1310
ZEBER RICHARD G        2305
//
BT
#0542
NNNN
%d bloggers like this: