FY-06 E8 (CYCLE 185) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0547 1451242-UUUU--RUENAVY RUENCGU RUHQCNU.
ZNR UUUUU
R 241718Z MAY 05 ZYB MIN ZYW
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
BT
UNCLAS //N01430//

NAVADMIN 114/05

PART THREE OF THREE. PART ONE IDENT DTG 241716Z MAY 05. PART TWO IDENT 
DTG 241717Z MAY 05.
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/-/MAY//

SUBJ/FY-06 E8 (CYCLE 185) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 


GENTEXT/REMARKS/
      ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  ADAMS DONALD      0050          ASBILL TONI L     0002
  BAKER STEPHEN     0008          BALESTRIERI N     0059
  BESTER TIMOTH     0045          BOWSER JEREMY     0066
  BREN EDWARD T     0033          BRIGHTWELL SH     0029
  BROWN JOHN AD     0023          BUCK GORDON S     0070
  BYRNES TERENC     0044          CANNIZZARO FR     0017
  CAREY LATASHA     0056          CARONA DAVID      0042
  CHAMBLISS CYN     0061          CHIRCO STEVEN     0013
  CRAWFORD ANTO     0030          DAILEY TIMOTH     0037
  DAVIS ORLANDO     0062          FARMER JUDI E     0040
  FERNANDEZ EVE     0025          FLORENTINO RO     0075
  FLORENTINO RO     0067          FREEMAN BILLY     0010
  GALLO DONALD      0054          HAGGERTY DANI     0060
  HARRISON EDWA     0073          HEALY DANIEL      0039
  HERTZOG EDWAR     0076          HILL CASSANDR     0077
  HORST KEITH A     0001          ISAAC ELECIA      0047
  ISHAM DARRIN      0063          JOHNSON MARK      0022
  KELLER ALLEN      0052          KELLER KEVIN      0009
  KENNEDY LARRY     0021          KUHN CHARLES      0036
  LAFAYETTE JOS     0014          LANGWITH JAY      0006
  LUCAS STEPHEN     0024          MCBRIDE ROBER     0055
  MONROE JEFFRE     0034          MONROE MARVIN     0015
  MORALES MICHA     0004          MURDOCK REGIN     0035
  OCONER NELSON     0051          PAGE JERRY LE     0068
  PARKER MICHAE     0048          PETTIT CLARK      0012
  PORTER JACK E     0016          RAMOS PEDRO J     0072
  RAYFORD KENNE     0065          REID HOBERT J     0074
  RIPLEY TEDDY      0038          RIVERA JOSE E     0053
  ROBINSON DEME     0028          ROYBAL ALBERT     0019
  RUANE MARTIN      0046          SESTER MATTHE     0018
  SEVERNS JONAT     0071          SEXTON EDWARD     0020
  SILVER MARTY      0064          SMITH MARK DA     0027
  SMITHMILLS MI     0057          SPARE JAY ALB     0032
  STAFFORD TERR     0026          THIBEAUX TROY     0058
  THOMAS LISA A     0069          THOMAS REGINA     0049
  VANOUS DARWIN     0003          VINSON TOBY R     0031
  VISCUSO DAVID     0005          WALKER BRENDA     0041
  WASHINGTON AN     0043          WIGGS DEEMS C     0007
  WOODWARD DAVI     0011
      JOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF JOURNALIST
  DIAS BARBARA      0002          HOULIHAN WILL     0004
  KIEL JACQUELI     0001          MARTINEZ MELI     0007
  MCMILLAN JON      0003          NAGLE DAVID A     0006
  SMITHYMAN DAN     0005
      LICS  - SENIOR CHIEF LITHOGRAPHER
  CERDA ROBERTO     0001
      LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
  CLARK MICHAEL     0003          HAAS WILLIAM      0002
  HARDY CRYSTAL     0005          HARTFORD TERE     0004
  LAYFIELD DWAY     0006          OTTE ROGER DA     0001
      MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
  ADAMS JACK AL     0032          BROWN ROLAND      0023
  BRUCE DAVID W     0005          CLEMENTS BRIA     0018
  DAVIS MELVIN      0026          DEAL JOHN ROB     0021
  EDSINGER BRIA     0024          ELLIS MICHAEL     0030
  GENTRY CRAIG      0011          GONZALES ALEX     0010
  GREEN LEE DAV     0027          GREEN RAYMOND     0017
  HELGERSON TIM     0008          HORTON RONNIE     0013
  KERKER JOSEPH     0006          KIMBALL DANIE     0009
  KING TIMOTHY      0031          KNAPP GEORGE      0004
  LANE JEFFREY      0001          MELLO THOMAS      0028
  PAYDEN THOMAS     0019          RHODEY GILES      0016
  ROBINSON SAMU     0014          RUBALCABA CEL     0029
  SALTER RICHAR     0025          SMITH PATRICK     0022
  STERLING RICH     0007          THIMMES STEFA     0012
  TISDALE VALIS     0015          VAUGHN SCOTT      0003
  ZABAWA STEPHE     0002
      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
              (CONVENTIONAL)
  ALLEN GARY LO     0023          CZEISZPERGER      0021
  DELRIO MANUEL     0012          DYAL DON WESL     0022
  DYER SCOTTY R     0009          ESO ROBERT JO     0005
  EVANS JOHN JO     0011          GARRISON RICH     0026
  GENTER WILLIA     0008          GERMANY JOE J     0017
  GRAHAM DAVID      0001          GROTJAN RANDY     0025
  HARPELL SETH      0024          HEIN RUSSELL      0002
  HENDRICKS KEV     0006          HILDRETH KEVI     0016
  HOBBS KENNETH     0019          JOGERST WILLI     0015
  LANTZ JEREMY      0020          LATTIMER RICH     0004
  MCKENZIE KEVI     0010          MILLER WILLIA     0007
  RENFRO JOHN F     0018          RUDELT DONALD     0013
  SMITH NATHANI     0003          STRANGE JERRY     0014
      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
              (NON-NUCLEAR WEPS)
  SMITH EDWARD      0001
      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR
              (SUBMARINE)
  ARROYO JOAQUI     0022          BRILLHART WAL     0023
  DAVIS JAMES M     0010          DELEON PETER      0015
  DUNNY TERRY D     0003          FLICKINGER RA     0004
  FLIGER DAVID      0002          GERKEN JEFFRE     0019
  GRAVES JOHN M     0011          HARAS DAVIS J     0016
  HOWAT BENJAMI     0018          HUGHES MICHAE     0013
  HULTGREN MARK     0008          JACKSON ERIC      0025
  KISER CHRISTO     0005          KNISELEY DANI     0012
  MCGEE FRANCIS     0009          PIASECKI MATT     0006
  SCHILDROTH JE     0020          SCHMIDT ANTHO     0021
  SWEET JOHN RI     0014          THARP TRACY A     0001
  VOGEL CHARLES     0007          WHITMER THEOD     0017
  WOLFGONG SHAW     0024
      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
  BAUMGARTNER M     0006          BRENTISE BRIA     0009
  CARPENTER SAM     0019          COLESCOTT JEF     0014
  DAW ERIC DANI     0013          ERICKSON JOHN     0011
  ERKE DEAN LEE     0004          GIBBONS MICHA     0010
  GRAVES RYAN T     0017          HALL KIMSEY P     0021
  HEIDKE JON CH     0003          LEMERY MICHAE     0008
  MALDONADO DAV     0002          MARMON DOUGLA     0007
  MORRIS WILLIA     0016          MYERS TIMOTHY     0015
  OTIS JOHN MIC     0001          PERRY ANTHONY     0023
  PHIPPS MICHAE     0022          REITER CHRIST     0024
  REYES RAUL JR     0018          SAWYER MICHAE     0012
  THAMES RONALD     0020          WILLIAMS JAME     0005
      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
  BOWERS CHARLE     0014          BRUSTAD JASON     0003
  FLOWERS DONAL     0002          FOSTER KENNET     0012
  HALL DAVID WI     0016          HEBERT ZERBEN     0015
  HILL BOBBY LE     0008          HOLDMAN JAMES     0005
  LYONS PHILLIP     0013          MABRY DAVID F     0004
  NIXON GEORGE      0011          PEREZ ROMEO M     0007
  SCOTT TIM ALL     0010          SHERIDAN RICH     0006
  TAYLOR STEVEN     0001          WIX THOMAS DW     0009
      MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
  ALT ALLEN EUG     0006          BRASHIER STEV     0011
  CARR DEAN MIC     0015          EDWARDS ANDRE     0014
  EDWARDS SHANE     0017          FILTER KATHER     0007
  GRANTZ STEVEN     0008          JOHNSON RONAL     0001
  JULIUSON RALP     0004          NIXON EDWARD      0003
  OGLESBY DONNA     0009          PALMER ANDREW     0002
  REESE WARREN      0012          REYNOLDS PAUL     0005
  SZOSTKIEWICZ      0010          WEATHERHOLT B     0016
  WYATT WALTER      0013
      MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  MEDINA RICHAR     0001
      MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
  ALLISON EDDIE     0008          BOCKENSTEDT A     0006
  FOSTER WILLIA     0003          MCCULLOUGH AL     0007
  MCGRAW THOMAS     0004          MEDLEY ROBERT     0002
  MUYRES MICHAE     0005          TAYLOR JASON      0001
  VOSBURG RODNE     0009
      MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
  ALEXANDER ROY     0001          ORYLETTIE RON     0003
  ROWLAND STEPH     0002
      MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
  FRIEND JACKIE     0003          GILL KEITH DA     0001
  WILEY DAVID A     0002
      NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
  BRENNAN BRIAN     0010          BRYANT RICHAR     0022
  COGBURN MICHA     0007          DICKEY GREGOR     0011
  DONALD JAMES      0012          DOUGHERTY DAV     0026
  GRIMES PATRIC     0021          JAMES CLEMENT     0018
  JOHNSTON MICH     0008          KAMM ROBERT W     0015
  KAPLAN SCOTT      0019          LEWIS MATTHEW     0020
  MACIAS DAVID      0016          NUNEZ PAUL        0013
  OLIVER JOSEPH     0004          PARADISE DAVI     0003
  POWELL TIMOTH     0017          RUDOLPH CHRIS     0024
  SCAVONE SALVA     0006          SMITH KENNETH     0009
  STEGER SHEILA     0023          STEVENSON PAU     0025
  STONE EDWIN H     0014          THORSTAD SCOT     0005
  WHITE WILLIAM     0001          WOLFE STEVEN      0002
      NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
  EMRICSON BREN     0008          FORTSON SHARO     0004
  GREEN TERRI S     0005          MARTINEZ RAYM     0009
  MOODY LEE HER     0001          PAPPAS PETER      0006
  PATTERSON CYN     0010          PHILLIPS ZACH     0007
  REYNOLDS CYNT     0003          WILSON MICHAE     0002
      OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  ADAMS DONALD      0030          ASHLEY ANTHON     0037
  BARKER DONALD     0025          BASSETT BRIAN     0009
  CARTER LOYD H     0012          CARVALHO EMAN     0031
  CUMMINGS KEVI     0020          CUMMINGS RUFU     0041
  DAMICO RAYMON     0024          DANIELS JAMES     0008
  DANIELS JAMES     0023          DAVIS GERALD      0016
  DEMERS EUGENE     0026          DRURY ROBERT      0004
  ETZEL ERIC DO     0002          FALTYSEK STEV     0038
  FARR REGINALD     0032          GONZALEZ MANU     0034
  HVALL MARTY W     0015          JARVIS WILLIA     0039
  JOHNSON JEFFE     0033          JONES DARRYL      0006
  KROL ROBERT J     0001          LAMBERT EDWAR     0005
  LEDFORD RICHA     0035          LOEBLEIN BRIA     0011
  MAKAR DANIEL      0022          NORMAN DENNIS     0007
  PARKER JAY EL     0003          PETERSON DAVI     0027
  PFEFFER JAMES     0017          PORTER BRIAN      0042
  PREDKO THEODO     0019          PRUITT DARIAN     0013
  RAYMOND JOHN      0029          SHERRIFF TIM      0021
  STANKIS BRIAN     0018          STEPHENS HERB     0036
  WEIMER ROBERT     0028          WEISS RICHARD     0014
  WILLIAMS ZACH     0040          ZELE JOSEPH M     0010
      PCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
  DELOS SANTOS      0001          LAWRY JOHN TH     0002
  RAPIER LARRY      0003          YOUNG KENNETH     0004
      PHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PHOTOGRAPHERS MATE
  EDWARDS WAYNE     0002          VONSEGGERN WI     0001
      PNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNELMAN
  ACOSTA ERNEST     0017          ARQUELADA AL      0019
  BLAKE MICHELL     0020          BONA ROLANDO      0022
  BURGER SCOTT      0015          BYNUM MAJOR J     0010
  CANNON TENISE     0021          CRUZ RENATO C     0002
  DAMASCO ROMEO     0008          EGANA JUVEN M     0005
  FONTANILLA OR     0029          GRAFIL ALFRED     0026
  ILEK LEWIS RE     0001          JOHNSON JAMES     0016
  KLEINSMITH TE     0007          KNUPP JASON A     0027
  LARIBA GILBER     0023          LAW DAVID MCF     0004
  LOPEZ DARIO C     0028          LOVELL JEFFRE     0012
  MITCHELL JENN     0030          MOJICA RENATO     0025
  RAGONESE JOSE     0011          STEFFENHAGEN      0003
  TESHARA REGIN     0009          VERMEULEN ERI     0018
  WARE MILTON L     0006          WEZELL JAMES      0024
  WILLIAMS RICH     0013          YOON INJEE NM     0014
      PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
  BAKER ROBERT      0007          CANTU GABRIEL     0008
  CRANEK JOHN W     0006          DUNLAP JOHN W     0003
  NICHOLS GEORG     0002          PERKINS MARC      0010
  RUSSELL STEPH     0001          SANDERS DUDLE     0004
  TUCKER TODD R     0009          WILCOX DAVID      0005
      QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
  APELU NUSI LE     0023          BALDIE JEFFRE     0032
  BASTIDAS ANTH     0019          BECK CHRISTOP     0020
  BONILLA RICAR     0022          BROADDUS ANDR     0024
  BRYANT EVAN K     0009          BUELOW JAMES      0003
  BUSH HARDING      0045          CANTOR SCOTT      0004
  CLARK KEVIN L     0018          CLARK WAYNE P     0002
  COPPEDGE AMY      0030          DIAZ ALBERTO      0017
  EVERIX PERRY      0041          FUHS KEVIN EA     0007
  GRAY JOHN ERI     0006          GREEN ADAM MI     0005
  HATCH JAMES D     0016          HEFFRON EDWAR     0001
  HOUSE SYLVEST     0021          HOWARD MICHAE     0011
  HUNT ROBERT P     0008          HURNYAK GEOFF     0040
  KARP ERIC BRI     0013          LAMBERT THERE     0025
  LEARY PETER K     0026          LENNON JOSEPH     0044
  LEONARD DARON     0043          MCKAY NELFREE     0012
  MOULTON RUBEN     0027          NEWLAND CHRIS     0014
  PERRYMAN ANTO     0033          RAMOS HECTOR      0028
  RIEGEL BRADLE     0015          RIFFEY DARIAN     0039
  RIVERA VICTOR     0037          ROSENAK BRADL     0034
  SILVEY KRIS D     0038          STATEN RODNEY     0029
  TAUSCH JEFFRE     0010          URRY JOHN ELL     0031
  WATSON DEXTER     0036          WILSON TROY E     0042
  ZIMMERMAN ROB     0035
       RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
  BERRY ANGELA      0001          DYKSTERHOUSE      0002
  MEDLER DINO C     0003          OROURKE JOHN      0004
         SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
  BAKER KEVIN R     0006          CARTER MARLON     0005
  COLE GREGORY      0011          COLOSO ROBERT     0004
  DAVIDSON JEFF     0012          LANIER WAYNE      0003
  MCCRAE HENRI      0010          NESTER RAYMON     0001
  PUAATUUA IOAP     0002          REAVES MILTON     0007
  ROBINSON STEV     0013          SYLVIA KARIN      0009
  WATSON WILLIA     0008
        SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  FISCHER THERO     0004          HELMRICK RONA     0003
  LAWSON KURT E     0001          MILLER JEFFRE     0002
              SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  AGUILAR RONEL     0024          ALCANTARA RAM     0034
  ALVAREZ DAMIA     0027          ARCEGA CHRIST     0008
  BING DARYL TY     0045          BROOKS SEAN C     0022
  BROWN STEPHEN     0016          CALMA EDWINFR     0047
  CARROLL THOMA     0004          CEBALLOS ENRI     0017
  DELGADO FELIP     0033          DEPOZO DENISE     0053
  EARLY DAVID H     0042          FERM DOUGLAS      0052
  FIELDS ROSIE      0021          GALOPE DARRYL     0002
  GANTHER TERRY     0025          GONZALES ROME     0003
  HAHN DAVID MA     0026          HARVEY DARRYL     0023
  JAMES DELL DW     0040          JARAVATA LIEL     0029
  JONES KEMPNER     0009          LAWRENCE MELV     0005
  LAYUG AMOR PA     0007          LIBAN RENE BA     0032
  MILLER WILTON     0028          MILLS SHAE LE     0048
  MORRELL LLOYD     0020          OCONNOR BERYL     0046
  PACIFICO JOHN     0014          PAGE BRIAN KE     0050
  PATTERSON JAM     0043          PECADESO ADRI     0030
  PERKINS ARTHU     0011          POOLE LARRY       0001
  QUIRINDOONGO      0031          REYES BERNARD     0036
  REYES ROWEL O     0038          RIOS RAFAEL C     0051
  SAHAGUN ROMEL     0012          SCOTT GINA MI     0044
  STEEBER MARK      0013          THOMAS REGINA     0039
  TRIANA ALBERT     0006          TRIPLETT HOWA     0035
  TRUMAN EMILIE     0049          TURNER STEVEN     0019
  VILLALTA MAUR     0015          WARD JAMES TH     0018
  ZARATE DANIEL     0037          ZEMKE SCOTT M     0041
  ZWIERZYNSKI C     0010
         STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
  AYRES WILLIAM     0042         BALL ROBERT W     0034
  BEGGS ANTHONY     0026         BENNETT CHARL     0013
  BONDARENKO CH     0036         BUCKMANN ROGE     0029
  BUSTOS MIGUEL     0039         CABLES LORETO     0011
  CASSELL MICHA     0048         CHADWICK PEGG     0020
  CHAMBERS KEVI     0012         COLE HERBERT      0024
  CUNNINGHAM JO     0035         CURRY CHARLES     0032
  DAVID MICHAEL     0030         EARLE STEPHEN     0009
  FORREST WILSO     0028         GLOVER OLDEN      0006
  GREINER MICHA     0010         HARRISON NEAL     0016
  HILL JEFFREY      0014         JOGLARIRIZARR     0049
  JOHNSON BRIAN     0017         KASULAITIS MI     0041
  KUAKINI ROBER     0004         LANCASTER VIR     0037
  LEBRON GARY       0022         MANERS MICHAE     0045
  MANSFIELD SCO     0002         MASON GEORGE      0033
  MCCASKEY PAUL     0043         MCCAULEY RAYM     0001
  MCRAE JERRY C     0046         NATWICK CHRIS     0023
  PAGEAU SCOTT      0044         PAYNE DONALD      0015
  PEARSON JOHN      0008         PROCTOR JAMES     0005
  REYNOLDS JAME     0025         ROBINSON LESL     0047
  ROSE MICHAEL      0031         ROSENBERRY TU     0027
  RUTLEDGE STEV     0007         SEITZINGER KR     0040
  SMITH WILLIAM     0018         SNYDER NICHOL     0038
  WALD DAVID ED     0019         WALWER DONALD     0021
  WARNERS ANTHO     0003          WHITE THOMAS      0050
        STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
  ANDERSON QUIN     0015          AYERS JESSIE      0021
  BARDIN CHRIST     0005          BEASLEY CHARL     0010
  BOONE SHANNON     0013          BOYAR KEVIN A     0009
  CONRY CHRISTO     0014          CORSON DELBER     0017
  CRAWFORD JOHN     0016          EDDINGS SHAWN     0012
  FOSDYCK LOREN     0018          KENDRICK AARO     0020
  KUHN CHARLES      0001          MCNICHOLL JEF     0007
  NELSON LAWREN     0008          PISTORIO ARTH     0019
  SHUPE ROGER P     0006          STIMMEL WALTE     0011
  STINSON JAMES     0002          TRESCH MATTHE     0004
  WATSON HARRY      0003
               SWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER
  KEANE DAVID M     0002          MANIPON MANUE     0001
      TMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF TORPEDOMANS MATE
  ADDINGTON DAN     0005          DELVALLE WILL     0002
  ELMORE KEVIN      0003          GRIFFIN JOHNN     0004
  JACKSON OBIE      0006          JANDA DEDRA L     0001
  WATERS VALERI     0007
                 UTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
  BENDER BARRY      0003          CABRERA RAUL      0002
  GARCIA DAVID      0006          HALL LISA KAZ     0007
  KRANINGER MAR     0001          RAINWATER JAM     0005
  WISE PAUL WIL     0004
        YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  CLARK ANDREW      0001          FOSTER MICHAE     0003
  GRAHAM JESSE      0004          HAYNES BRIAN      0008
  HERNANDEZ ROB     0002          KULAVIC MARK      0010
  MATTOX JAMES      0011          MCCORMIC CLIN     0012
  MCGRATH MARC      0009          SPOONER KENNE     0007
  TAYLOR DONALD     0006          YORK ROBERT A     0005
                  YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
  AGE MICHEAL A     0017          ARMSTRONG GAR     0011
  BROWN MICHAEL     0004          CHAPA MARCOS      0020
  CRAWFORD NATH     0006          DEMPSEY MICHA     0014
  DICKERSON DAV     0008          HAGEY TIMOTHY     0007
  HURST HOLLY K     0021          HUTCHERSON SE     0010
  KLEIN JEFRY N     0009          MADRID THOMAS     0013
  MILLER OKKERS     0005          PRINGLE DEREK     0019
  SANCHEZ GILBE     0001          SANDIDGE MELI     0012
  STUCKEY ANDRE     0018          SZYSZKA KURTI     0015
  THOMPSON PEGG     0003          WATSON JUANIT     0002
  WILSON REGION     0016

2. ADVANCEMENT IS A CAREER MILESTONE INCLUDED IN THE REASONS FOR 
COMPLETING THE ARGUS CAREER MILESTONE TRACKING SURVEY. ALL PERSONNEL 
RECEIVING NOTIFICATION OF ADVANCEMENT ARE REMINDED TO PARTICIPATE IN THE 
SURVEY WHICH CAN BE ACCESSED VIA THE INTERNET AT WWW.BOL.NAVY.MIL.

3. CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL SELECTEES.

4. RELEASED BY VADM G. L. HOEWING, N1.// BT
#0547
NNNN

%d bloggers like this: