FY-06 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUEWMFU3480 1581348-UUUU--RUENAVY RUENCGU RUHQCNU.
ZNR UUUUU
R 071348Z JUN 05
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO RHCRNAD/NAVADMIN
ZEN/NAVADMIN @ AL NAVADMIN(UC)
INFO RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS //N01430//

NAVADMIN 123/05

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/-/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-06 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//


GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO
HAVE BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE
FY-06 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG
COMPETITION AMONG QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS
OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT.
THE NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWS EACH NAME.
THIS NAVADMIN ANNOUNCES THE NAMES OF PERSONNEL SELECTED FOR
ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
    BOURBEAU CORI     0001          WUITSCHICK SH     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
    ALVARDO ANTON     0004          BLASE JAMES J     0003
    FAWCETT JOHN      0007          FIX ROSALIE A     0009
    FREEMAN KYLE      0001          LARIMORE BRYA     0002
    SINGLETON MIC     0010          SULLIVAN MICH     0008
    SWANTON JOSHU     0005          WAYNE AUDRA M     0006
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
    HARRELL WILLI     0001          HUNDLEY ROGER     0003
    JOHNSTON JACK     0004          SIMPSON ROBER     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
    RUTLEDGE JULI     0002          SMART LEE ANN     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
    BLACK JOSEPH      0004          DEITZ DAVID A     0002
    MCGOWAN LORI      0005          ROGER JOHN JR     0003
    SKALA WILLIAM     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
    ARNESEN ERIK      0017          BABCOCK JAMES     0002
    BEAVER HAROLD     0012          BLOKER TODD A     0040
    BRADLEY BRIAN     0016          BRONSKI JOHN      0003
    CABRERA JUAN      0032          CAREY EDGAR J     0034
    CONRAD RICHAR     0005          CORNONI BRYAN     0033
    DAVIS RON ALL     0001          DEHART KIMBER     0006
    DONATHAN TONY     0035          DOTSON DELANC     0015
    ECKHART SCOTT     0031          EDWARDS KENNE     0029
    ESTERS HAROLD     0026          FROMME DAWN M     0021
    GALLEGOS JESS     0028          GONZALEZ MARV     0007
    GRANDSARD DAV     0027          JENSEN DENIS      0011
    LIPP ROBERT C     0022          NAVILLE RONAL     0004
    PALMERTON COR     0013          PEEK LEE ANN      0009
    PENNY GARY LA     0019          PRITCHARD WAL     0008
    RICHMOND MICH     0010          RIESS FRANK K     0037
    ROSS TRAVIS V     0039          SANFORD KAREN     0018
    SHROPSHIRE ST     0030          STEWART MATTH     0020
    STILES JEFFRE     0024          VANHOUTEN GEO     0038
    VARNER HAROLD     0023          WARD LEE ALAN     0025
    WEAVER PAUL E     0036          WENDT DANIEL      0014
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
    AUSTIN DERRIN     0003          BANKS CHRISTO     0008
    BOHANNON CHRI     0009          BROWN CHARLES     0016
    BROWN DAVID W     0005          ELWOOD WILLIA     0004
    GRAHAM JOHN D     0010          LEE KEVIN JAM     0012
    LEWIS EDWARD      0006          MAIN DANIEL L     0014
    MEELER ROBERT     0002          NERO ERNEST B     0007
    SELLS BYRON K     0011          TERAJI JONATH     0001
    TOMPKINS ELIZ     0015          WARREN MICHAE     0013
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
    CRAIG MARVIN      0003          SIMMONS KENNE     0002
    WEBB THOMAS S     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTAC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN ADMINISTRATIVE
    BOSER TONYA K     0003          HAMILTON ROBI     0001
    JENNEKE CRAIG     0002          KOLAR DEBORAH     0005
    MAY LYNN BRIX     0004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
    BLAUVELT LISA     0003          HAMILTON BRIA     0001
    ROUNSAVALL RO     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
    BAKER PATRICK     0002          LAMONICA ANTH     0003
    STEIN DOUGLAS     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
    KEEFOVER KENN     0002          PERKINS JOHN      0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTOC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COMMUNICATION
    DOVGAN JASON      0002          HUELSBECK DOU     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
    BLANKENSHIP W     0002          CHIN KEN CHAN     0001
    DIXON MICHAEL     0008          FAIRCHILD ERI     0006
    LABRIE CYNTHI     0003          ROBERTSON PAU     0005
    RUDOLPH SAMAN     0004          STOUT MICHAEL     0007
    WOODLY EDWARD     0009
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
    FECHTER LARRY     0002          PIASSE HOLLY      0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          DKC   - CHIEF DISBURSING CLERK
    DIKUN DAWN RE     0002          LELEUX MICHAE     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          DTC   - CHIEF DENTAL TECHNICIAN
    ADAM REGINA L     0001          FUENTES ROLAN     0002
    GARZA ALEX        0005          KOHS LEONARD      0006
    LAMBERT CATHY     0004          WELCH JAMIE L     0003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
    HARMON STEPHE     0003          KLOIBER CHRIS     0002
    RELATION KENN     0004          SMITH ROBERT      0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
    BLAIR WESLEY      0006          GOTREAU KENNE     0001
    GUSTAFSON HEN     0003          HALBACH JACQU     0007
    LOVELL ROBERT     0004          PAULSON DAVID     0005
    SORINIO NARCI     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
    BAIRD DAVID M     0011          BOGLARSKY JAM     0002
    CAIN COREY AL     0006          CLARK STEPHEN     0009
    KORTE STEPHEN     0012          LIGMAN JEFFRE     0010
    MILLISON THOM     0004          RUETTEN KIRK      0001
    SALGUERO JOHN     0007          SMITH HAROLD      0005
    TEMPLIN KERRY     0008          THOMPSON MICH     0003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
    ALLEN BARBARA     0016          BALLARD SCOTT     0021
    BENNETT CLARK     0008          BOGLE JOHNNY      0015
    BROWN JAMES H     0019          CHIVERS KENT      0003
    CHORN MICHAEL     0023          CODY DAVID WA     0004
    COLEMAN PETER     0010         DEESE SEAN CH      0020
    ELKINS BOBBY      0022         FEARIS GARY D      0017
    GODA BRIAN JO     0002         GRUNCH STEVEN      0018
    MACIAS STEPHE     0005         MATSUNO DES A      0014
    MICHAEL PETER     0007         REED BRIAN GR      0013
    ROMMER DANIEL     0009         SCHINDLER JOH      0012
    SMITH DARLENE     0024         SPINDEN JASON      0011
    TUCKER CURTIS     0001         WALLACE JAMES      0006
    WANKERL THOMA     0025
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
    ASHE EDWARD J     0020          BASAL PAUL RA     0030
    BOOTY ALFRED      0024          BRODO STEPHEN     0019
    CHRISTENSEN D     0005          CONYERS ARTHU     0023
    CUNNINGHAM MU     0007          DAGOSTINO PAS     0006
    DOUBERLY MICH     0001          DOWNS ANTHONY     0010
    ESSEX MICHAEL     0002          GREEN DARRIN      0032
    GUSTAFSON TIM     0016          HALL DALE HAR     0008
    HANNAM WYNN C     0014          HATHAWAY ERNE     0012
    HEFT MATTHEW      0015          HOCUTT ROBERT     0031
    HOOVER DAVID      0009          JORGENSON MYK     0011
    KNERR ROBERT      0018          MCCLENNING RO     0017
    MORAN ELIXALE     0028          NICOLA JAMES      0003
    REKAR TODD A      0004          RUNKLE JAMES      0022
    SHAFFER PATRI     0021          SINKS ERIC AL     0029
    SMALLWOOD BRY     0026          STERN DAVID E     0013
    STRICKLAND JA     0027          WERT MATTHEW      0025
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
    ALMARINES DAV     0029          BARAJAS JOSE      0004
    BARRAS NOLAN      0021          BRONK JEROME      0033
    BRYSON SARAH      0041          CARLSON DAVID     0007
    CLEMMONS TERR     0020          CONLON BRIAN      0012
    CURTIS TODD B     0040          ECHOLS BRIAN      0026
    GIBBS JOHNNY      0006          GONTERMAN MIC     0022
    GROGAN LAURA      0023          GUZMAN SIMON      0019
    HANSON CHRIST     0043          HILLIER KENDA     0018
    HUNTERMILLAR      0002          JENKINS CHARL     0034
    KARSK JOSETTE     0030          KYLE SEAN LEO     0036
    LEEMAN PATRIC     0017          LEVY ALLISON      0037
    LINACRE JOHN      0044          MATHIAS MARTI     0027
    MELSHA DOUGLA     0008          MOUNTS TAMERA     0024
    MURPHYBROWN S     0014          NAZARIO MILAG     0028
    NEELEY STEPHE     0031          NOVAK THOMAS      0045
    OLIVER MARY K     0001          PERAZA TRACY      0015
    PERRIN HAROLD     0038          PETERSEN ROSS     0039
    QUICK DANIEL      0042          RIVARD CLAUDI     0013
    RUSSELL LUE M     0016          SCHALLER DAWN     0003
    SCHULTZ KAREN     0009          SCHULZE STEVE     0005
    SEARS ROBERT      0035          SHERIDAN DWAY     0010
    SOWELL ERIC A     0032          WOLL JONATHAN     0025
    YAGHOOBIAN JO     0011
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
    BOLDEN TIMOTH     0005          BROGAN CHESTE     0008
    BROOKS ROY JO     0001          BRUCE DAVID D     0015
    CUELLAR WILLI     0016          EPPERSON WALT     0012
    FLOREZ ABRAHA     0004          HAGGERTY KEVE     0013
    HARMESON DEAN     0019          HILL GEORGE J     0002
    KUGLE TRACY J     0009          LAWALL ADAM F     0017
    LYNCH NADINE      0007          MAY KEVIN ALA     0010
    NELSON JONATH     0006          OCHSNER KENNE     0014
    SAVOIE DAVID      0018          SHORTRIDGE TO     0020
    WALLACE MARY      0011          WARE FLORA JE     0003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
    BATTLE ANTHON     0003          BELL KENNETH      0008
    BOULDIN PATRI     0017          BRADLEY CHARL     0011
    BRISTOLL THOM     0006          CHIRIBOGA RAU     0018
    CLARK TYRONE      0013          ENGEL JOSEPH      0001
    HOLMAN KEVIN      0014          MUNARI ROBIN      0005
    MYERS PATRICK     0007          PARAS EDWIN C     0015
    PHILLIPS GREG     0004          QUINTANA JOHN     0016
    STRIZZI DOMIN     0012          TOSCA ANTONIO     0002
    TWYMAN DAVID      0010          WRAY ANDREW C     0009
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          JOC   - CHIEF JOURNALIST
    CARLSON RALPH     0002          KENNEDY LINDL     0001
    MILLER MICHAE     0005          QUINN LUCY MO     0003
    SKOCIK DAVID      0004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
    FAHEY ANDREW      0001          GERACI GEORGE     0003
    TINGLEY STEPH     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
    PETERS MICHAE     0001          WARD DANIEL R     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
    HANOLD TODD M     0001          LARSON ERIK B     0005
    MILLER LEE DA     0002          SINNIGER GARY     0004
    VAUGHAN TIMOT     0003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
    BRIGGS JOHN D     0001          HILL TERRELL      0004
    HOLLOWAY DENN     0003          SIEBER JOEY F     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          PHC   - CHIEF PHOTOGRAPHERS MATE
    BONACCORSO GA     0003          GESCH JON DAV     0004
    NELSON ROBIN      0002          WARD GARY MIC     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          PNC   - CHIEF PERSONNELMAN
    THAI STEPHEN      0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
    BALLARD DAVID     0002          BOLLER THEODO     0010
    COX TROY DOUG     0011          DRAYTON MARVI     0006
    GABEL BRUCE R     0004          HOFFMAN GLENN     0003
    LECAIN JOHN P     0001          LYONS DANIEL      0013
    MEADE ROBERT      0008          NELSON NANCY      0014
    PELUSO DEAN A     0012          QUINN PETER C     0005
    SAINTELIEN HA     0009          WOODCOCK DANI     0007
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
    AGCAOILI EMMA     0015          ANSPACH DANIE     0014
    BENYARD EVERE     0012          BOGDANSKI JOS     0010
    BRADBERY RONA     0002          BRIGGS CLAREN     0026
    BROWN JAMES H     0020          BUNGARD JAMES     0021
    CETTO WILLIAM     0008          CORTISE GUY P     0005
    DANSEY WILLIA     0018          GOERGES STEVE     0025
    HOFFMAN MICHA     0011          KOCH CRYSTAL      0006
    MCGINNIS MACK     0023          MOSCOE BRIAN      0004
    NEUMAN MICHAE     0013          PALAFOS FRANK     0001
    POE TOWANA DE     0016          ROZIER VASCOE     0019
    SABITUS SANDR     0017          SAULS CHARLIE     0007
    SCHULZE WILLI     0024          SHIFFLETT ROY     0022
    SMITH DEIRDRA     0003          STUHLREYER NE     0009
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
    CHICHESTER RO     0002          JACKSON WILLI     0001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
    HUGHES MICHAE     0006          MCGINNIS DOUG     0004
    MURPHY JOSEPH     0002          PATTEN PATRIC     0005
    SANTEN PATRIC     0007          SHANER SCOTT      0001
    TIRADEAU KIRK     0003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
    AXELGARD MIKE     0004          CAMP MICHAEL      0005
    GRITTON MICHA     0003          LAWSON KENNY      0001
    LEGLER THOMAS     0002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
          YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
    BARTLETT RAND     0001          BRADEN WILLIA     0005
    BURGER DAWNA      0011          CANADY HELEN      0016
    GIVENS CYNTHI     0007          GROGG TINA JE     0004
    HILLIARD STEP     0006          HINTON TAWNIA     0017
    HORTON STEVEN     0008          NEIL YVETTE M     0014
    OHAGAN MAURA      0012          POKORNYGOLDEN     0003
    ROMINE CATHER     0018          SORGE BRADLEY     0010
    THIBODEAUX PH     0002          VANNESS MARIE     0009
    WATSON OWEN       0015          WILSON KENNET     0013
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
          ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
    ARMSTRONG MAR     0001          GLEASON JAMES     0002
    HUDSON KEVIN      0003
          ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
    BARD MAURICE      0001          CHARLTON SEAN     0006
    CLEVIDENCE DA     0012          CLOSE DANIEL      0005
    FARKAS FRANK      0009          JANCSO STEPHE     0008
    MACK BRUCE MI     0011          MATA JOSE         0010
    MCNEES TIMOTH     0007          PHELPS DAVID      0002
    RUTLEDGE REGI     0003          STOLTMAN ANTH     0004
          AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
    ALLEN STACEY      0002          BISSETT CAROL     0010
    BRONAUGH ROBE     0008          BRUNO PETER J     0003
    BUCHANAN JASO     0001          CALDWELL JOHN     0006
    GILLESPIE JEF     0009          KOUNTZ SHAUN      0011
    MEDLEY KEITH      0005          SHAFER CHRIST     0007
    SLADE ROBERT      0004
          AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
    BOTTS ROBERT      0004          HARPER SEAN P     0003
    HENSON ALAN H     0006          LAVIERA JEFFR     0005
    LIVELY MICHAE     0002          SHUEY KARL AN     0001
    WEITZELL SCOT     0007
          AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
                  EQUIPMENT)
    GIROUX HENRY      0001
          AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
    LAMBRIGHT SCO     0002          RAYBURN JAMES     0005
    RICHARDSON LE     0001          SANDOVAL DANI     0003
    SHEPHERD TODD     0004
          ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
    WILLIAMS JOHN     0001
          ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                 (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
    FIDIK STEPHEN     0001
          ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                 (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
    DOCKERY DAVID     0002          STRAHAN WENDE     0001
          AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
    AHLQUIST MEGA     0003          BARTON LESLIE     0004
    DURAN JOE L       0002          RICE MEILANI      0006
    SANDERS SHAWN     0005          TWEDT DALE RO     0001
          BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
    BAKER KATHY L     0007          BLAND YARRUM      0008
    BONACCI DAVID     0006          CHERRY WILLIA     0002
    HUNTE SHEON A     0005          KELLY CLEVELA     0001
    MACK DEWAYNE      0004          REED GARY MIC     0003
          CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
    DETTORE DOUGL     0002          GRAY TAMIKA N     0004
    JOHNSON DANIE     0003          LEE LOVELL AN     0001
          DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
    BIGGS JAMES W     0002          BRACKEN BRADL     0004
    WHITEBREAD CH     0003          WYLIE NATHAN      0001
          DKC   - CHIEF DISBURSING CLERK
    GONZALEZ ELVI     0001
          EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
    ALLEN JASON E     0003          CREDO AUGUSTO     0001
    MAGNO ROMAN P     0002
          ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
    CRUZ DAVID        0003          DOWNS PAUL AR     0002
    EGE DARYLE JA     0001          MILLER WILLIA     0004
    WARSAW RYAN W     0005
          ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
    ANGELL JOHN       0001          GARL CHRISTOP     0005
    KELLEY DANIEL     0004          NAVARRETTE TI     0002
    PARKER TERRY      0006          WILKINSON JAM     0003
          HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
    ABDULSALAM TI     0020          CASON RAYMOND     0010
    CAVINTA FELIP     0004          DEES DENNIS D     0003
    DURGIN RANDAL     0009          FELICIANO MIC     0015
    FRAKER JASON      0007          FRICKE DIANNA     0014
    HALL MATTHEW      0012          HUBBARD DONA      0019
    KINCER THOMAS     0001          KLOKA ROBERT      0006
    MASTROIANNI T     0017          MCGEE BRIAN S     0008
    MCKEEVER DAMI     0013          MONTIEL LEOVI     0016
    POHL KATHLEEN     0005          SAUNIER YVONN     0002
    VILLASANTE FE     0018          WESER JAMES M     0011
          ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
   GATZEMEYER JA     0007          HALL JEFFREY      0003
   HUDNELL AUDIE     0009          HUNTER NOWELL     0002
   JARRELL WILLI     0008          SANDERS RONAL     0004
   STOBERSKI DOU     0001          TOLER GARY LE     0006
   WHITE CALVIN      0005
          MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
    FARRIS TIMOTH     0002          METZGER RICHA     0001
          NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
    ADDISON JOHN      0009          BAIRD THOMAS      0013
    BROTKA PATRIC     0010          DELIZ RAFAEL      0002
    FRANZ DENNIS      0003          GALVAN ALLAN      0008
    GARCIASALASTO     0017          GEORGE MARVIN     0004
    KRIVDA MATTHE     0007          MCCOMMAS TODD     0016
    MEEK RICHARD      0001          MONTHEY JOHN      0014
    OKELLEY JACKI     0012          ORTIZ MARCUS      0005
    ROHR CHAD ALL     0015          SAVAGE CAMERO     0018
    WILLIAMS JAME     0011          WOODS ROOSEVE     0006
          PNC   - CHIEF PERSONNELMAN
    ADAMS MICHELL     0004          CLEMENTS LISA     0003
    GLADSTONE BER     0005          JONAS GRETCHE     0002
    POSADAS EUCLI     0001
          PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
    KISTER JAMES      0001
          SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
    BUTTERTON WIL     0002          CORDERO JAIME     0001
    DOCKERY RANDY     0010          FARMER ROBERT     0007
    FELKINS LEEAN     0011          FILLMER DARRE     0012
    FINCH RICHARD     0009          GREEN ROBERT      0016
    HOUSER VICKI      0006          LEWIS CARLOS      0015
    MARTIN STEPHA     0005          MARTLOCK SIMO     0017
    RATLIFF TASHA     0008          REESE DEMETRI     0018
    RIES MARGARET     0013          TING SAMUEL L     0003
    TIU LUCIO LIU     0014          TURNER STEVEN     0004
          YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
    BARR KIMBERLY     0019          BAUGHMAN WESL     0014
    BELROSE TRACI     0008          COATES ROBERT     0020
    DANDY JOHN MA     0017          HAMBRICK TONY     0006
    HARRIS HENRY      0007          JEMMOTT JERMA     0016
    JORDAN WILLIE     0010          LORANGER KARE     0002
    MEYER SHANNON     0001          MILLER CHARLE     0011
    MISTER MICHEL     0005          MORGAN ERIN L     0015
    POWERS BILLIE     0003          ROSS KORIN AN     0013
    SAYLES CINDY      0012          SMITH BELINDA     0009
    VALENCIA JONA     0018          WALL ESSIE CA     0004
3.  RELEASED BY VADM G. L. HOEWING, N1.//
BT
#3480
NNNN
%d bloggers like this: