FY-07 E7 (CYCLE 190) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

PAAUZDKW RUENAAA4003 2161731-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU ZYB MIN ZYW ZUI RUEWMCF2118 2161848 ZUI RHHMMCA2770 2170200
P 041731Z AUG 06 PSN 407321K17
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS
NAVADMIN 221/06
PART 1 OF 6
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//
SUBJ/FY-07 E7 (CYCLE 190) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//


GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO
HAVE BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.  STRONG
COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS
OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.
2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PROMULGATED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT.
THE NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWS EACH NAME.
      ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND
              RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
  BAILEY THOMAS     0011          BLANCO ANTONI     0027
  BOOTHE CHRIST     0020          BREHMER TRACY     0005
  BRIDGES EDWAR     0003          COUGHLIN BRIA     0025
  FADROWSKI WAL     0007          GILBERG MICHA     0004
  GREEN JOSHUA      0022          HELSPER JAMES     0019
  IBARRAVARELA      0023          KELDING DENNI     0017
  LUNDELL MARK      0009          MALONE KENT E     0018
  MARCHESSAULT      0026          MARTINEZ LUIS     0028
  MILLER CHRIST     0021          MILLER WILLIA     0006
  NATERA ERNEST     0001          NELSON VINCEN     0010
  PLOWMAN THOMA     0015          PRESTON DUANE     0016
  RICE CHARLES      0012          SCOTT CHRISTO     0014
  SLACK BRYAN A     0002          SMITH HOWARD      0024
  STROUD JESSIC     0013          WILLIAMS TONY     0008
      ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
  APACIBLE GLEN     0015          BAILEY WILLIA     0011
  COLEMAN CRISS     0009          CURLEY WILLIA     0008
  DIGNAN JAMES      0016          DYER TONY DEW     0010
  EDMONDSON MAR     0004          GRONER BRYAN      0006
  HUNTER JAMISO     0002          MOORE DERRICK     0013
  OCAMPO ALLAN      0001          PERKINS PATRI     0012
  ROBINSON ADRI     0014          ROSETE MICHAE     0005
  THOMAS ALLAN      0003          TILLERY ROBER     0007
      ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT
              HANDLING
  ABRENILLA REY     0002          ANDERSON TROY     0007
  ANDREOZZI GRE     0001          BEHRENS JUSTI     0003
  BOWMAN SCOTT      0009          BROOKS MAGUEL     0015
  EDMOND JAMES      0016          FEQUIERE MAXA     0005
  GROCE KAREEM      0017          HUBBARD DAVID     0008
  JONES SIDNEY      0011          MENDO SAUL OL     0010
  OLIVA RUDOLFO     0022          PATRICK RYAN      0021
  PRIEST JAMES      0013          RINCON KEVIN      0012
  SIMPSON RASHI     0019          SMITH BRIAN J     0018
  STANLEY JASON     0020          TATE ERIC BRA     0006
  TRAVIESO JUAN     0004          WILLIFORD THO     0014
      ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
  ALFORD SHAWNA     0008          BACON ROBERT      0034
  BOELTER DOUGL     0013          BUEHNER DAVID     0019
  BURDLOFF DAVI     0006          BUTLER ANGELA     0007
  CASTEEL KEVIN     0014          CHATMAN CHEQU     0009
  COOKE DOUGLAS     0027          DARCY JOHN TA     0036
  DAY THERESA A     0004          DESHOTEL MITC     0029
  DINGLE HOLLY      0012          FRIESNER JEFF     0003
  GIBBONS KORD      0030          GOVEA MARK A      0002
  GUIVARA DENNI     0038          HANNA CHRISTO     0031
  HEMPEL KYLE J     0020          HOLLIE ANDREW     0015
  JACKSON DWIGH     0001          JOHNS STEVEN      0023
  JOHNSON SHANN     0017          LEE DAVID MAT     0033
  LOVE RODNEY H     0039          MACK ANTERIO      0024
  MCCOY JAMIE J     0026          MCLAUGHLIN JA     0037
  PAVLOCK MARCY     0032          PERRY VIVIAN      0011
  POULIN JEFFER     0021          SCHOOLCRAFT G     0022
  SOMMERS LARRY     0018          SPIKES TRAVIS     0028
  STERLING BYRO     0035          TONEY ROBERT      0016
  WALLACE PATRI     0005          WARNER CARL L     0040
  WILLIAMS JAME     0025          WRIGHT BOBBY      0010
      ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
  ABBOTT ALAN H     0133          ABEL JASON CH     0091
  AGUILAR EDWIN     0004          ALCORN BOBBY      0039
  AMICK WALTER      0094          ARIAS RAFAEL      0037
  BAKER CYNTHIA     0082          BAKER RICHARD     0003
  BALDWIN ANTON     0064          BANNAN JAMES      0084
  BARNETT JOHN      0012          BEAVER JOHN M     0162
  BELGRAVE RYAN     0138          BELMAR FRANK      0020
  BELONCIK JOSH     0164          BENSON RANDAL     0105
  BESSETTE ROGE     0127          BLAKE JOHN TA     0076
  BLALOCK JOSEP     0152          BONGANAY LYND     0044
  BOSS DOUGLAS      0062          BRACKEEN JAME     0147
  BROWN SAMUEL      0122          BRUGGER EDWAR     0055
  BUCK MARY DAL     0007          BULECHEK BILL     0063
  CALAGUIAN JOS     0023          CHASE IAN MAT     0073
  CHLARSON MICH     0026          CLAY CHARLES      0092
  COCCARO BRIAN     0016          COURTNEY MARL     0065
  COZZY CHRISTO     0035          CRAWFORD KEIY     0168
  CRUMPTON KEIT     0088          DARLING JAMES     0069
  DAVIDSON DAVI     0134          DAVIDSON GREG     0077
  DAVIS JOHN RI     0157          DAY DOUGLAS G     0053
  DELGADO RAFAE     0079          DELPESCHE SYL     0031
  DIAZ JOAN MAN     0150          DONAHUE JOSEP     0059
  DONLEY JOHN B     0163          DRAKE TIMOTHY     0121
  DZUBAY JOHN P     0146          EASTWOOD PAUL     0139
  FARALA PETER      0148          FASSIO FRANCI     0021
  FIGALLO TIMOT     0038          FIORDILISO DI     0061
  FLEMING ERIC      0119          FLORES CARLOS     0041
  FLORES NOELIT     0124          FORMICA JOSEP     0149
  FUENTEZ HERMA     0140          GAMM GERALD R     0018
  GARCIA FRANCI     0015          GARDNER ROBER     0099
  GILLIAM ROBER     0115          GONZALES ROBE     0058
  GONZALEZ HIRA     0166          GRADY TONY MA     0042
  GRAHAM KEITH      0153          GRANADOS JOEL     0010
  GRUMBOSKI JEF     0025          GUERRA STEPHE     0141
  GUILLERMO JOH     0111          GUZMAN SANTOS     0158
  HARDWAY DAVID     0145          HARPER HEBRON     0101
  HEALY JOHN FR     0032          HERMANDORFER      0085
  HILL DAVIS MI     0017          HOLMES KEITH      0075
  HOLTGREW ROBE     0102          HOOSER JOHN P     0132
  IGNUDO ANGELO     0066          ISHII JERROD      0126
  JACUKOWICZ ST     0160          JEFFERY MICHA     0027
  JIAO ROLEN EC     0040          JOHNSON ROBER     0030
  JOYCE STEPHEN     0136          KABALAN RAYMO     0049
  KALKA JOSEPH      0033          KAMISS IMRAN      0165
  KING DAVID WA     0022          KNIGHT RANDY      0112
  KRISTLIBS EDI     0067          KUBERA DANIEL     0090
  LABABIT JOSEL     0050          LADD SUZAN LE     0043
  LANTZ MICHAEL     0056          LAPADULA MICH     0130
  LAPENTA CHRIS     0095          LATIMER JOHN      0080
  LIMPIN MAXIMO     0009          LINDSAY JAY A     0011
  LLOYD ROBERT      0155          LOVELACE JOE      0171
  LUMANLAN JOSE     0143          MACANAS JOHNN     0047
  MALLAK CATHY      0006          MARTIN BARRY      0109
  MCKINNEY STAC     0151          MCMURTREY DAN     0093
  MILES TOMMY       0034          MILLER JASON      0100
  MIMS HAROLD       0024          MITCHELL GUY      0029
  MONEY JASON T     0159          MURPHY JOEL S     0071
  NAUTA ANTHONY     0104          NEAL MICHEAL      0072
  NEWTON JOHN D     0142          NUCCIO DONALD     0108
  OBRIEN JOHN E     0081          ORNELA DAMON      0097
  OVERTON JERRY     0135          PALASAK SOMSA     0078
  PALMER ROBERT     0098          PAMINTUAN RAF     0046
  PEDREGON ISRA     0106          PINTO GILBERT     0128
  POPE TARAN BE     0107          PRZYBYLSKI RH     0070
  QUANT DAVID       0169          REAGAN ROBERT     0120
  REDDISH JARVI     0019          REED LOWELL M     0161
  REEDER JEFFRE     0137          RIEBE JEFFREY     0002
  ROCHA EDGARDO     0045          RODRIGUEZROND     0114
  ROSS WILLIAM      0052          ROTHMAN JONAT     0113
  RUIZ RAY STEP     0131          SCHWEICKERT P     0048
  SCOTT ANDREW      0154          SEAL MICHAEL      0116
  SHANNON DAVID     0110          SHINER STEVEN     0028
  SMITH KENNETH     0036          SMITH ROBERT      0005
  SOSA EDGAR        0170          STARCHER PAUL     0086
  STEELE JOHN A     0013          STUCKEY THOMA     0118
  SWARTZ JOHN E     0123          SWARTZ SHAWN      0060
  TABLER MERLE      0001          THWING JEREMY     0117
  TOLBERT ABRAH     0144          TORRES JAVIER     0167
  UMIPIG DANTE      0051          VALENCIA AMAD     0014
  VALENCIA MOIS     0057          VARELA FRANKL     0125
  VESNER MICHAE     0156          VILLALINO JOE     0103
  VONLOH AUSTIN     0068          WARR KELLY LA     0089
  WICKER GWENDO     0129          WILLIAMS RUFU     0096
  WILLIAMSON LE     0074          WOLFE ARIC JO     0083
  YAKEL DANIEL      0008          YANNUCCI PAUL     0087
  ZABELKA WILLI     0054
AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
  ABRAMS LEONAR     0022          ALVAREZ ANDRE     0099
  ARTHUR JAMIE      0093          AWA RENAR DAC     0079
  BALLARD FANAN     0032          BARNETT RICHA     0024
  BARRERAPEREZ      0054          BARRON ANDREW     0111
  BERKMAN CHRIS     0014          BONEY RYAN PA     0040
  BROWN ALLEN D     0026          BROWN DWIGHT      0005
  BRUNER CHARLE     0107          BURT PHILLIP      0092
  CAMARENA REYE     0066          CAMILLIERI TH     0057
  CANCHE NATHAN     0104          CARTER JOHN C     0087
  CHAPMAN ALAN      0018          CHESNUTT MARY     0085
  CLARK DAVID A     0036          CODY MATTHEW      0042
  COLLINS KEVIN     0069          CONLEY CHRIST     0086
  CROWELL CHRIS     0049          DARR RONALD L     0046
  DEBORD MICHAE     0017          DERRICK RAYMO     0114
  EARLS BRENT J     0015          ELLIOTT JAMES     0062
  ESSLINGER JAM     0010          EVANS LORI FA     0102
  FITZPATRICK G     0056          FLIPPEN MARK      0060
  FLYNN BERNARD     0003          FREDERICK JOH     0038
  GONZALEZ STEV     0058          GORSHE BRIAN      0031
  GREEN WILLIAM     0113          GRIFFITH FRAN     0074
  GRINDELAND TH     0041          GUILLOTTE GRA     0083
  HARPER MICHAE     0108          HART TOMMY ED     0068
  HART TRACY MI     0051          HOOKS GWENDOL     0077
  HOOPER LOUIS      0095          HOUPT JERRY R     0078
  HOWARD VAN JO     0103          HUFF ERIC SHA     0025
  JACKSON DENNI     0098          JAWDAT MARCUS     0053
  JOHNSON DARRI     0070          JOHNSON MARTI     0063
  JOHNSON ROBER     0009          JONES TIMOTHY     0116
  KARR ERIC ROB     0048          KELLEY SEAN M     0067
  KING CHRISTPH     0075          KING RAYMOND      0030
  KNIGHT DAVID      0105          KOENDARFER BR     0089
  KONDOS GEORGE     0004          KRAUSE ERIC P     0013
  KUMMER MARK A     0117          LAPETERS TIMO     0050
  LEATHERS REBE     0109          LEE CURTIS        0008
  LONZIE GREGOR     0021          LOPEZ RODOLFO     0029
  LOWERY GREG W     0115          MARTIN SHAWN      0028
  MCDONALD JAME     0073          MCGEE RAYMOND     0090
  MCINTYRE ALIS     0037          MCRAE CHAD LA     0101
  MEDINA JOSE J     0110          MERCADO REYNA     0082
  MOORE JAMES B     0071          MORRING BRENT     0047
  MURPHY JOSEPH     0039          NOVAKOWSKI TA     0088
  PAINTER SCOTT     0045          PAYNE LAVONZE     0044
  PERRY CHRISTO     0106          PITTMAN ROBIN     0035
  POWELL PATRIC     0081          PRICE ROBERT      0059
  RAGIN FRANK J     0061          RINEHART ROBE     0001
  RIVERS REGINA     0023          RODRIGUEZ ERI     0112
  RODRIQUEZ DEN     0091          RUSSELL SHELT     0007
  SANCHEZ MARCO     0052          SCHUERMANN JA     0002
  SCHULTZ CHRIS     0019          SCIOLA CARL P     0072
  SOEHL DARLENE     0006          SPERRY RICHAR     0064
  STAAB MICHAEL     0065          STALKER HOWAR     0033
  STEPHENS GERA     0055          STERLING GREG     0080
  STONE CHRISTO     0012          TAYLOR IVY JR     0027
  THOFTNE SHANN     0016          TURNER BRIAN      0096
  TURNER TIMOTH     0034          VANCE CHAD AL     0100
  VANWYK JEFFRE     0094          WEBSTER RONAL     0084
  WELLS DAVID R     0011          WILLIAMS ROBE     0020
  WITHERSPOON T     0097          WOOD DAVID SH     0043
      AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
  ACOSTAGONZALE     0006          ANDERSON ANTH     0005
  BRABENEC PAUL     0007          BRICKLER THOM     0030
  COLLINS JULIA     0010          DANIEL STEPHE     0026
  DELMONT ANNA      0017          DOWLING EUGEN     0019
  EULER MATTHEW     0025          GARZA MICHAEL     0031
  GIBSON TODD D     0024          GOBLE JAMES B     0004
  HUTCHINSON DA     0009          JETER HENRY M     0020
  KIGER DENIE R     0032          KUYKENDALL HA     0001
  LOVENBURY EVE     0002          MALONE MATTHE     0027
  NEGRON WALTER     0014          NICODEMUS JAM     0022
  OSWALT JONATH     0028          PERRIN DAVID      0023
  REYESRIVERA J     0011          ROGERS KEVIN      0008
  ROSSY ANGEL L     0012          SANTIAGO CESA     0033
  STEELE ROBERT     0029          STEWART TOBY      0021
  STRATTON JAME     0016          STYER RALPH W     0013
  VINSON MICHAE     0018          WARNER GREGOR     0015
  WINDELL ERIC      0003          YOUNCE TRAVIS     0034
      AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
  ADAMS LAWRENC     0120          AGLE CHRISTOP     0053
  ARTILES SANTI     0077          BACKUS MARIE      0116
  BAILEY FRANKL     0100          BALARES JORGE     0078
  BARBER DORIS      0028          BARRETTO JERO     0121
  BARROW DARREL     0142          BART ERIC NOL     0098
  BEASON TROY H     0059          BELT JAMIE LE     0018
  BENINO MARK A     0074          BICKERTON TOD     0017
  BISHOP ROBERT     0094          BLANKENSHIP K     0123
  BLASCHKE WILL     0062          BROWN ROBERT      0082
  BURG CHAD LEE     0146          BURGIN GREGOR     0090
  CHAPMAN WILLI     0016          CHAPO NICKOLA     0148
  CHIEZE ALLEN      0110          CLARK JAMES S     0087
  COCHRAN STEPH     0111          COLON MICHAEL     0086
  COTTER AMY MA     0147          COTTER JAMESO     0113
  COX CHRISTOPH     0095          COYER BRYAN T     0003
  DARK STEVEN M     0139          DAVIS TRAVELL     0011
  DELACERDA EDG     0101          DIZON JANUARI     0030
  DOBBS DAVID D     0075          DOMER BRADLEY     0008
  DUNHAM JASON      0096          EGOLF GORDON      0080
  EISELE PETER      0129          FINCH CARRIE      0027
  FRANKLIN ROY      0048          FREEMAN WILLI     0049
  GEPFRICH THOM     0042          GERMAN DAVID      0149
  GIBBS CHRISTI     0020          GRANGER DAVID     0125
  GRAY JAMES        0099          GRAYSON SCOTT     0024
  GRAZIANI SCOT     0052          GROATHOUSE BR     0088
  HALLOCK STEVE     0021          HANNA ARCHIE      0144
  HAVENS GARY D     0102          HAYNER BRIAN      0085
  HAYNES BENJAM     0133          HICKS SEAN W      0015
  HOPTON ROBERT     0026          HOWE RANDY G      0141
  HUDSON LEROY      0069          JACOBSON GREG     0029
  JONES CHRISTO     0009          KAUFMAN DENNI     0107
  KNOWLES EDWAR     0058          KOPPENHAVER H     0079
  LEEGAARD GARY     0122          LESETMOE SHAN     0012
  LIEDTKE KORY      0060          LINDSEY JAMES     0106
  LLANOS JEFFRE     0055          LUTZ DOUGLAS      0108
  MARTIN CHARLE     0112          MARTINEZMENDI     0126
  MCCANN TIMOTH     0019          MCCOMISH ANDR     0043
  MCGENNIS CHRI     0135          MCKENZIE NEAL     0040
  MCMILLEN SHAW     0081          MCNULTY PATRI     0046
  MENGEL RICHAR     0130          MIGUEL WESLEY     0105
  MINATRE SHAWN     0038          MIRANDA JULIO     0118
  MOHR ROBERT R     0140          MOORE JAMES S     0037
  MURRAY JEFFER     0034          NECAISE TRACY     0044
  NEWALL JASON      0089          OGO LORRAINE      0066
  ONGACO FLOREN     0050          OWENS FREDERI     0025
  PARKER MARK A     0032          PARKER STACY      0005
  PARKS JEREMY      0137          PARTAGAS JASO     0084
  PAULUS ALLEN      0092          PEREZ ARTURO      0071
  PERLICK EDWAR     0014          PIUNNO MICHAE     0083
  POLLARI STEPH     0127          POPE DONALD G     0093
  PRADO GERARDO     0031          PUSATERI MERC     0013
  RANDALL DENIS     0033          RAUSCH EDWARD     0004
  REED RONALD K     0023          REILLY KYLE M     0119
  RENNELLS SEAN     0103          REYNOLDS MICH     0138
  RICHARDSON HE     0022          RING JOEL JUS     0109
  RIVAS JUAN M      0002          RIVERA EMELIT     0061
  SAMANIEGO ROS     0057          SAMEK ERIC JA     0150
  SCOTT BRIAN K     0067          SECORD TIMOTH     0117
  SEQUIRA DAVID     0056          SERVANT REAL      0039
  SHEPARD BILL      0035          SHIELDS RUSSE     0010
  SLOANE DAVID      0076          SMALL EVAN HA     0131
  SMITH LINDA P     0115          SMITH MICHAEL     0136
  SPIVEY GREGOR     0041          STOUGHTON JAM     0091
  TETTERTON THE     0114          THOMPSON JAME     0051
  TIRADO CARMEL     0124          TRASK FRANK L     0128
  VALENCIA DOMI     0072          VALENTINE DEN     0070
  VAUGHN CHRIS      0054          VILLARUZ ROMM     0001
  WADDELL CHRIS     0104          WAYCOTT STEPH     0036
  WESTMORELAND      0006          WHALEY CHESTE     0007
  WHITE STEVEN      0134          WILCKENS MICH     0145
  WILKINSON WIL     0045          WILLIAMS JENN     0047
  WILLIAMS JOHN     0068          WILSON ALFRED     0073
  WILSON JOVITO     0063          WITHNELL LACE     0064
  WOLLNEY THOMA     0097          YEISER KIRTLE     0132
  ZAHRI YOUNES      0143          ZIEMS CHRISTO     0065
      AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
              EQUIPMENT)
  ACEBAL DOUGLA     0009          BARNHOUSE KEN     0013
  BARTLEY CHRIS     0004          COLLINS ASHLE     0014
  COOK DARRIN J     0003          DOYLE DAVID T     0021
  DUFFIELD JASO     0015          EARLS CHRISTO     0002
  ESCAMILLA ALF     0007          HANS RUSSELL      0001
  HOWEY JOSEPH      0006          IRWIN DANIEL      0022
  MONTES ROBERT     0016          POLACK EDWARD     0019
  SCHELL JUSTIN     0017          SERRATTA DANI     0020
  SHADE SUSAN D     0005          SMITH BEN F       0011
  STEELE MICHAE     0008          TURCOTTE THOM     0023
  WALZ ETHAN AN     0010          WHITE BLANE E     0018
  WICKHAM ERIC      0012
      AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
  ALMODOVAR VIC     0049          BATTLE PERNEL     0017
  BEAVER JACQUE     0008          BERNARDIN KEN     0084
  BOSSARDET COR     0038          BRAUN THEODOR     0050
  BREEDLOVE MIC     0030          BROWN ERIC DE     0007
  BROWNELL WILL     0083          CAMPBELL DONA     0079
  CAMPBELL JEFF     0055          CLARK DONOVAN     0081
  COOL JOSEPH W     0001          DICKSON CLEME     0064
  DIXON MICHAEL     0014          DOYLE JOSEPH      0023
  DUNCAN CLAYTO     0065          EDWARDS ANDRE     0019
  EIDSON ROBERT     0072          EVANS OMAR SH     0013
  FECHT TODD WA     0035          FELITON WILLI     0058
  FERRENCE LAWR     0016          GALLINO REX G     0066
  GILL STEVEN J     0041          GRAHAM TROY D     0025
  GRIER THOMAS      0082          GROVE LAWRENC     0087
  HAM CHRISTOPH     0071          HARRIS BORIS      0037
  HARRIS GARY D     0085          HENRY JAMES A     0077
  HINSON GEORGE     0070          HOLDER RANDY      0003
  HUDSON TIMOTH     0054          JONES CARLTON     0061
  JONES WILL        0059          JORDAN SCOTT      0036
  KELLY JAMES N     0080          KING BRIAN CH     0075
  KING TROY SCO     0043          LANG THOMAS W     0002
  LAZARO GENE P     0020          LEIST STEVEN      0062
  LEWIS FREDERI     0052          LINDSEY DAVID     0048
  LOVE JOHN WAY     0009          MANN RUSSELL      0018
  MARTINEZ JASO     0044          MASSEY RASHAD     0088
  MCKINNIE HOLL     0010          MCNEALY DARRE     0042
  MCNEIL WILLIS     0028          MEADOWS KAREN     0086
  MILLER BRYAN      0034          MILLER ROBERT     0031
  MOHR WILLIAM      0051          MURPHY JASON      0015
  NOWLIN KEVIN      0078          ORTIZ DANIEL      0047
  ORTIZ NESTOR      0004          PADILLA NELSO     0039
  PAUL JOHN MIC     0060          PAULSON RICHA     0068
  PLUNTKE HANS      0076          ROBINSON FRED     0057
  ROMERO CRAIG      0056          SANCHEZ RICAR     0073
  SARNA MARK ED     0040          SAXON CHRISTI     0063
  SCHULTZ MICHA     0022          SCHUMM JOHN D     0011
  SEALS MARK ED     0069          SHERMAN ERIK      0045
  SINGLETON CHR     0012          SPANGENBURG M     0006
  STEWART SHERA     0053          STRANGE JOEY      0024
  TOY KEITH AND     0067          TYLER LAKYSHA     0029
  WALKER GREGOR     0021          WALKER LLOYD      0033
  WATFORD MICHA     0005          WEAVER ROBERT     0074
  WIGGINS LINWA     0046          WILSON TIMOTH     0089
  WYUM SHANE JU     0032          YOUNG DOUGLAS     0026
      ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  ALVIR RICHARD     0011          ANCHETA JOYSO     0012
  ARAGOZA PEDRO     0003          BATES COREY       0016
  CARSWELL DWAY     0008          CASASOLA MILT     0025
  DINELLI DANTE     0015          FAJUTRAO RYAN     0005
  FARRINGTON ED     0014          FERRER WILLIA     0010
  FIELDS DANIEL     0009          GILLIG RYAN W     0021
  HOPPER MICHAE     0022          JOHNSON HAROL     0007
  KULASZEWSKI H     0024          MCCORMACK TIM     0004
  MCFARLAND MIC     0019          MEDFORD THOMA     0006
  PACLEB GUALBE     0013          PATAWARAN NOM     0023
  SCHUTTE FRANK     0001          SHUMWAY TIMOT     0017
  SUMMERFIELD W     0020          VANSTEINBURG      0018
  VICTA ROLAND      0026          WRIGHT CHARLE     0002
      ATC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  AGONOY GREGOR     0019          AGUILERA ALFO     0014
  ALEXANDER APR     0087          AMUNDSON ANGE     0117
  AYRES RICHARD     0033          BAIER RICHARD     0131
  BAILEY CALEB      0057          BARBEE J G IV     0110
  BARCUS JAMES      0051          BARNES TRENT      0125
  BASSO KEVIN G     0026          BENZ BILL HEN     0022
  BERGER THOMAS     0108          BERLETT RAYMO     0034
  BITNER AARON      0121          BOGUE WILLIAM     0082
  BOYETT JASON      0074          BROUSSARD BRI     0084
  BROWN RAYMOND     0025          BUNCH JOSEPH      0048
  BURKE JEFFREY     0122          BURKHARDT JER     0054
  BUSH ANTHONY      0096          CASSIDY JOHN      0028
  CAUSEY LARRY      0032          CHEEK COREY B     0134
  CILLO NICHOLA     0076          CLASEN JESSE      0083
  COCKSHUTT WIL     0045          COLANDREA STE     0067
  COOPER LOYD T     0095          CORREA DANIEL     0123
  COWART TINESH     0116          CRAFT LARRY J     0126
  DELLA GREGORY     0020          DEROSIA PATRI     0017
  DEULEY JOSHUA     0085          DISERENS LISA     0098
  DOMOE ANTHONY     0053          DONALDSON BRA     0135
  DUNCAN JASON      0002          EDSON JAMES M     0035
  ELLIS MONTE L     0133          FAIR MICHAEL      0109
  FAULISE BENJA     0128          FITZGERALD MA     0062
  FLUHARTY CHAD     0078          FRANCIS JOHN      0018
  FRITZ RUSSELL     0013          GAMBLE SCOTT      0079
  GARDNER JASON     0100          GONZALES MARI     0107
  GONZALEZ NELS     0061          GORHAM WILLIA     0030
  GREGO MICHAEL     0031          GREGORIO ALAN     0041
  GREULING ROBE     0102          HAFLEY WENDEL     0047
  HARD JASON RO     0012          HARMON CHRIST     0011
  HARVEY TODD M     0029          HAZLEWOOD KEN     0049
  HOLCOMB CLAYT     0077          HOLMES JEFFRE     0118
  HUBERT ERIC G     0064          IRVIN DEWAYNE     0081
  KOMLJENOVICH      0129          KORN ROSCOE E     0072
  LEDBETTER BRA     0065          LEE DONALD HU     0015
  LEHNERT SHAWN     0091          LEJEUNE SUSAN     0111
  LEO SCOTT ALA     0040          LEWIS JAMES M     0042
  LILLY THOMAS      0001          LOVELL JAMES      0037
  LUNNY HEATHER     0099          MARKEE JOHN A     0106
  MARTIN MONTY      0004          MARTIN ROSS A     0113
  MASSICOTTE CH     0137          MATHIS STEFAN     0119
  MATTHEWS HUGH     0003          MAURICE RONAL     0027
  MCANALLY PATR     0070          MCCRAINE NORM     0039
  MCQUAY MICHAE     0115          MILLER JESSIC     0055
  MILLER WAYNE      0006          MONCUS MICHAE     0056
  MORAN ALLEN J     0007          MORGAN HENRY      0124
  MORRISON JOHN     0092          MURPHY MICHAE     0060
  MYERS LEONARD     0043          NAVEDO ANGEL      0130
  NELSON GERALD     0046          NIEDER GEORGE     0063
  NORMAN MICHAE     0069          OFCHINICK CHR     0090
  OUELLET DYLAN     0089          PETERSON BRYA     0016
  PICKLE DAVID      0114          PRECHTL PAUL      0010
  PRENGER KURT      0097          PRIETO ROBERT     0103
  RAGAN MICHAEL     0036          RANDALL CHARL     0008
  RAY DAVID CHU     0071          REAY RYAN SCO     0073
  RECK CODY RAY     0075          ROLLINS CALVI     0080
  ROSE RODNEY L     0058          SALAZAR LUCIO     0038
  SEPULVEDA LUI     0024          SIGLER STEPHE     0050
  SIMMONS JASON     0127          SLIVKA MATTHE     0066
  SMITH ALBERT      0044          SMITH JEFFREY     0112
  SOKOLOWSKI WI     0138          STACHOWSKI AN     0104
  STATON MICHAE     0088          SWANSON BRIAN     0132
  TEMPLE ERIC J     0059          THOMAS ROBERT     0021
  TOBIAS ANDRES     0105          TROFTGRUBEN D     0005
  TURNER JOE DA     0009          WALL NICHOLAS     0094
  WALLACE EDWAR     0120          WEDEKIND JACO     0052
  WHEELER TIMOT     0101          WILLIAMS JERR     0086
  WOODS DAVID M     0023          WRIGHT WILLIA     0068
  WUESTENHOEFER     0136          ZARCZYNSKI DA     0093
      AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
  ANTON CHRISTO     0013          BISHOP ANTONY     0006
  BUERGER DANIE     0015          BUSTILLOS JER     0019
  COX JAMES EDW     0014          CRANDALL MATT     0020
  FAY JOHN CURT     0002          GOMEZ EDGARD      0017
  HEBERT GREGOR     0005          HESS CARL WIL     0004
  HOLLAND JASON     0010          JENZEN KENNET     0007
  JORDAN MITCHE     0012          KNIPE STEVEN      0001
  OMLOR DANIEL      0008          PADILLA FERNA     0003
  PLOWER GLENN      0018          RICHARDS GERA     0016
  ROY SHANNON J     0011          SCOTT JONATHA     0009
      AWRC  - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR (HELO
              TACTICAL)
  ALLEN DAVID A     0007          FALLIN DAVID      0002
  LALLY JOHN JO     0003          MCOMBER MATTH     0008
  SIMPSON ROBER     0004          SOHNE ERIC RI     0006
  STONEKING CHA     0009          VANSANT CHRIS     0001
  WAIT SPENCER      0005
      AWSC  - CHIEF AVAIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
              (HELO NON-TACTICAL)
  APPLING CHRIS     0010          BRUSBY DAVE R     0009
  DAY DANIEL BU     0004          JOHNSON DENNI     0002
  JOHNSON LINDA     0006          MAYER DARIN R     0001
  MOLLOY JOHN J     0007          PERRY BRYAN C     0005
  SMITH JEFFREY     0008          SPEIGHTS TOM      0003
      AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
  ANDERSON ANDR     0004          ATLER ROBERT      0025
  BARDEN BRAXTO     0034          BARNES TIM        0011
  BARTON JESSIE     0041          BENFIELD CORY     0058
  BLACKWOOD TIM     0037          CANO GERARDO      0036
  CASIMIRO RALP     0057          COLE TRACI LY     0054
  CONCEPCION JO     0029          CRAWFORD JERO     0066
  CUNNINGHAM VA     0010          DAWSON DANIEL     0032
  DEAN JARVIS F     0024          DOMINGUEZ MIG     0049
  ECKERD ANTHON     0030          ELLIOTT RYAN      0048
  FINCH JAMES D     0045          FULSOM PAUL L     0040
  GARRISON ZANE     0068          GAUSLOW STEVE     0031
  GILBERT CARLA     0043          GILMORE ODIS      0006
  GIVENS SEBRIN     0009          HALL JAMES CL     0063
  HAMILTON BRID     0056          HARRIS TRENT      0023
  HARVEY BRIAN      0061          HENDERSON DON     0050
  HERNDON LEON      0019          HUCKO TIMOTHY     0065
  INGRAM PERRIS     0070          JOHNIKIN RONA     0005
  JOHNSON DALE      0021          JOHNSON MARY      0059
  KRUGER ANTHON     0003          LEITER THOMAS     0028
  MALETTO JON F     0008          MARSHALL BERN     0039
  MATT TIMOTHY      0035          MATTOCKS MICH     0007
  MAURER JOSEPH     0038          MCCAUL JASON      0051
  MCCOY TORA DI     0055          MCLAUGHLIN LE     0017
  MILLER GAY WI     0012          MILNER HARRY      0020
  MOORE MARCUS      0067          MOYD MICHAEL      0016
  MURRAY MARK A     0033          NEGRON DANIEL     0027
  NEIMAN JEREMY     0064          NELSON MICHAE     0042
  NELSON WILLIA     0001          PEPPEL WENDY      0060
  RAMSEY JOEL S     0046          RAPPUHN KENNE     0052
  ROBLES GLORIA     0062          ROSS ANJANETT     0002
  SANTANA RICHA     0071          SHAKESPEARE R     0018
  SULLIVAN GARY     0015          TACKETT DALE      0013
  THOFTNE MELIS     0047          THOMAS VONTER     0022
  TOMPKINS CLU      0014          WOLFE DAVID C     0053
  WOODS WILLIAM     0026          YOUNG CHAD WI     0044
BT
#4003

PART 2 OF 6
BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
  ADUNA ROY AQU     0198         AGUIRRE STEPH     0192
  ALSTON JAMES      0035         ALVARADO DANI     0087
  ALVIS NATHANI     0039         ANDERSON JASO     0174
  ASTATKIE DAWI     0080         AUSBERRY DOUG     0018
  BAILEY VIRGIN     0073         BARNES GREGOR     0022
  BARNETT JAMES     0164         BARRENOS RUDD     0185
  BARZEY DEVON      0099         BECK GEORGE L     0194
  BEDFORD PATRI     0088         BENNETT CHRIS     0045
  BENNETT EDWIN     0118         BERGMANN ROBE     0166
  BOGAN WILLIAM     0149          BOLTON EFFRIN     0075
  BOUSTEAD JAY      0151          BRADFORD TONY     0003
  BROCK JAMES E     0001          BROWN KENYATT     0157
  BURT PAUL JOS     0133          CAINES ALSTON     0124
  CAMPBELL JERE     0181          CAMPBELL KENN     0150
  CARTER GARY D     0074          CASWELL ROBER     0191
  CATALAN ROBER     0057          CHALWELL ROOS     0063
  CHAPMAN CHRIS     0041          CHAVEZ DANIEL     0177
  CHRISTIE MILT     0169          CINTULA NATHA     0101
  CLOUD TONY ED     0008          CORBETT DONAL     0052
  COX DAVID ALL     0121          COX DERRICK S     0190
  CROWTHER KENN     0193          CUEMAN CHARLE     0093
  CURRY RICHARD     0108          CUTLER TERESI     0183
  DIXON STANLEY     0046          DOUD MICHAEL      0144
  DUGGAN JOSEPH     0090          EDEN JERMEY J     0072
  EDMUNDSON BRO     0134          EVANS NATHANI     0131
  FERNANDEZMEZA     0048          FISK MICHAEL      0195
  FITZ JAMES AN     0059          FLORENCE DARR     0071
  FONDEVILLA MA     0175          FORD JOHNNY R     0153
  FOSTER JOHN G     0029          FRANK ROBERT      0009
  FREEMAN COREY     0137          FRIEDL JAMES      0095
  GALINDO CERVA     0062          GALLIGAN KEVI     0058
  GAMBLE JAMES      0123          GARD HEATH AL     0115
  GERALDON ROBE     0135          GIBBS ROBERT      0127
  GLEICH DAVID      0042          GLOECKL DEREK     0116
  GONZALEZ BARR     0147          GRADY ANTHONY     0091
  GRAMMER WILLI     0199          GRAVES GARLAN     0089
  GRAY SHAWN MA     0106          GREEN JASON E     0069
  GREEN WHITTAK     0156          GROUX GUY MAU     0143
  GUTIERREZ GER     0136          HALL JONATHAN     0030
  HAMILTON JAMI     0103          HARRIS FLOYD      0032
  HASSELL DWAYN     0152          HELMICK ROBER     0154
  HOLDEN JEFFER     0006          HOLLIS JERRY      0092
  HOOVER KORY B     0119          HORN JOHN SAN     0036
  HOSIER NATHAN     0188          HUMPHREY SEAN     0142
  IVERSON DAVID     0024          JACKSON TIRUS     0066
  JEFFREY BRIAN     0146          JETER GARY VI     0053
  JOHNSON JAMES     0084          JONES RICHARD     0078
  JONES SHELBY      0064          KENNEDY BRIAN     0004
  KENWORTHY JOS     0122          KILAFWASRU KA     0034
  KINNEY RICHAR     0070          KINTZ DALE DE     0173
  KNOX WILLIAM      0047          KUNDRAT KARL      0100
  LAROT ALDRINJ     0077          LAVITORIA AUB     0179
  LAZO MAEMARIE     0201          LEE MICHAEL A     0027
  LEIGHTON MICH     0097          LEMOIS CARLTO     0128
  LESANE RODNEY     0086          LINSTER WILLI     0148
  LIVENGOOD JAS     0102          LOCKETT ALAN      0005
  LOPEZ JOSE A      0109          MARUSKA MICHA     0162
  MATTHEWS ANTH     0107          MEWS JOERG        0203
  MIGOT DONALD      0132          MILLER DUSTIN     0155
  MILLER JAMES      0159          MILLER WILLIA     0110
  MOODY CHARLES     0113          MORAN MICHAEL     0010
  MURRAY FRED J     0145          NADON JAMES C     0186
  NELSON WILLIS     0202          NICHOLSON RON     0068
  NOE ROBERT BR     0014          OSBORNE JASON     0182
  PABALAN LAURE     0176          PAWLOWSKI CHR     0079
  PETERS GENE S     0050          PETTAWAY ISAA     0043
  PIPPEN EARNES     0026          PITTSENBARGAR     0165
  POLSINELLI RU     0002          QUICK ANTHONY     0017
  RAMSINGH AVIN     0189          RANEY PATRICK     0028
  RANSOM JOHN A     0044          RATCLIFFE GRE     0054
  REED MICHAEL      0120          REESE KENNETH     0037
  REYNOLDS TOMM     0098          RICE PHILLIP      0038
  RIGGS ROGER L     0200          ROBBINS MARCU     0065
  RODRIGUEZ JES     0055          ROLAND MURPHY     0067
  ROLON JOHN CH     0138          ROMERO COLLIN     0020
  ROOT MICHAEL      0013          ROSTKOWSKI JO     0082
  RUSTICUS ROBE     0184          SABIA JONATHA     0171
  SALAZAR SHAWN     0141          SCHADLE WILLI     0163
  SCHOENHOFEN L     0104          SEECKTS WALTE     0130
  SEESHOLTZ LAW     0139          SERRANO DANIE     0040
  SEWARD TONY T     0172          SHAW KEITH ME     0031
  SHOWAKER LUTH     0140          SHUEMAKE LARR     0012
  SIMPSON GARY      0170          SLEASMAN TIMO     0025
  SPARKMAN MICH     0117          SPEARS DARRIC     0129
  STEVENS JAMES     0049          STOUT JAMES O     0056
  STRUM DAHLA M     0167          SUMMERVILLE L     0060
  TAFFE PATRICK     0076          THOMAS DARRYL     0187
  THOMAS ROBERT     0061          TIDWELL JOSEP     0125
  TRAN VU NGUYE     0019          TUTTLE ANDREW     0051
  URQUIJO ALEXA     0197          VALDOVINOS AV     0180
  VALENTINE JOH     0007          VELASQUEZ COR     0016
  WAGERS TROY J     0011          WAGNER WOLFGA     0085
  WALLWORK FERD     0178          WALTON ROBERT     0161
  WATERS MARK A     0112          WEIDETZ ALVIN     0158
  WEIGAND STEVE     0126          WHEELER SPENC     0114
  WHITE CEDRIC      0168          WILBERT WANTU     0021
  WILLIAMS ANTO     0111          WILLIAMS BILL     0083
  WILLIAMS DARO     0096          WILLIAMS DEXT     0023
  WILLIAMS JASO     0094          WOKEN RICHARD     0160
  WOODARD DARRE     0196          WOODLAND DERE     0033
  WOODSON SHELD     0081          WYLIE KURTIS      0105
  YOWELL JAMES      0015
      BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
  BACA MANUEL D     0018          BARA JAMES AN     0016
  BOLDREY ANTHO     0031          BUENZLI JAMES     0015
  CALIGAGAN ALE     0019          CAREY ROBERT      0032
  COOKE GREGORY     0029          DOLAN JAMES K     0025
  DOZIER BROCK      0024          FURY CHARLES      0030
  GRIDLEY TIMOT     0005          GRIMES MICHAE     0006
  GUILLEMETTE B     0012          HODGE JAMES V     0003
  HOLDEN JASON      0020          HOWARD BRIAN      0027
  HUFFINE LEE H     0014          JOHNSON ALLEN     0036
  JONES APRIL J     0022          KOCH JEFF         0002
  LEVANDOSKI CH     0021          MAIORIELLO JO     0037
  PADDOCK DIANE     0026          PAGAN AARON T     0017
  PERRAULT WAYN     0004          PIANKA MICHAE     0001
  POELLOT JONAT     0008          PUNSALAN JOEL     0007
  ROBINSON HOWA     0034          SIMS DANIEL G     0009
  TYREE ROBERT      0011          UPDIKE CHARLE     0028
  URSERY RODNEY     0035          VERTIN JASON      0023
  WOODS CARY PR     0013          WRIGHT TROY E     0010
  YOUNG FREDERI     0033
      CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
  BALDWIN DANIE     0026          BARRETT ROBER     0008
  BECK JOHN CHR     0021          BERUBE JONATH     0005
  BHAN MONISH S     0003          BRADSHAW ALEX     0023
  CIANCI MICHAE     0012          COFFIN CHARLE     0022
  COLLINS WILLI     0025          DARNELL TIMOT     0018
  FRANDO JIM        0002          FRISANCHO JUL     0015
  MOORE DAVID W     0009          MURRAY ANTONI     0004
  NAILL ROBERT      0024          PACLEB REYNAL     0011
  PAXTON RICHAR     0013          RAMOS JOSELIT     0016
  ROGERS TRAVIS     0006          SAULO AUGUSTO     0010
  SEMMLER ALEXA     0001          SENORES FELIC     0017
  STEVENS COREY     0019          TANNER MICHAE     0014
  WRIGHT YULIN      0007          YANDOC ABNER      0020
      CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
  BORKOWSKI DAV     0004          BROOKS MARK N     0009
  CARDER EDISON     0022          GERTEN MATTHE     0015
  IGLODI JOHN P     0006          ISAACS RICHAR     0012
  KRUZEL JACOB      0005          LARA JOSE LUI     0023
  LIDBERG CORY      0024          LOVEJOY CURTI     0021
  MACATIAG CIRI     0002          MERCADOVALDOV     0007
  NELSON JAMES      0014          PETERSON KIRB     0008
  PRADOS MICHAE     0020          PRATHER PAUL      0026
  PRESTON RUSSE     0013          RODRIGUEZ NAR     0010
  ROYAL MICHAEL     0016          SIDE RICHARD      0027
  SINGLER JOHN      0003          STACKHOUSE JO     0001
  STELLING ADOL     0018          TYSON EDWARD      0025
  VEZINA BENJAM     0017          VEZINA LAURIE     0011
  WATTERS TYLER     0019
      CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  DAVIS CHAD AN     0013          DAVIS DANIEL      0014
  DAVIS JEVON P     0003          DEGRAAF JASON     0020
  FELTEN MICHAE     0017          FREDERICK MIC     0001
  GOLD RICHARD      0010          HALL RICHARD      0016
  LACEY CHARLES     0004          LEDBETTER ANT     0007
  MARCELLO JOSE     0008          MCCLURKIN CHR     0005
  MONTFORD DANI     0018          REED FERNARD      0011
  SEELEY KEITH      0009          SYSTER BRYAN      0019
  TUCKER TYLER      0006          VANDUZER KING     0002
  WATTS RICHARD     0015          WILLIAMS GARY     0012
      CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
  ABAD ROLANDO      0074          AKERS CHRISTO     0026
  ALCOVA JIMMY      0071          ALMOND SANDRA     0069
  ALVAREZ ERNES     0014          ANTHONY SHARO     0038
  ARMSTRONG CAM     0019          ARTHUR DENISE     0068
  ARZADON DIONI     0009          BACOSA ROBERT     0079
  BARR JESS         0033          BENSON MARY B     0060
  BLACK MICKEY      0037          BLACKLEDGE AN     0083
  BRENNAN JEFFR     0024          CAMBE ROMY CA     0072
  CANLAS PROCES     0021          CARMICHAEL RO     0040
  CATANGUI ROGE     0070          CEREZO MELCHO     0006
  CLIFT RANDALL     0063          COLE MUHAMMAD     0023
  COLON FELIX       0039          CONNER DEVEN      0064
  COPE GERALD B     0066          CUNANAN GENER     0048
  DEJESUS DAVID     0041          DELLA ERWIN A     0020
  ESPANTA JUAN      0003          FALB STEVEN M     0007
  GENAVIA EMMAN     0010          GOODE CARMEN      0042
  GRAY RICHARD      0031          GRIGGS JAMIE      0022
  HARRIS ANDRE      0005          HARRIS SYLVIA     0029
  HERNANDEZOREL     0052          HEROD REGINAL     0077
  HEYWARD WENDE     0047          HOLMES ROSALI     0075
  JACKSON QUINC     0043          JACKSON SIDNE     0078
  JOHNSON DAVID     0057          JOHNSON MICHA     0059
  JONES LANE FI     0061          JONES STEPHAN     0065
  JONES TRACY L     0016          KIRBY MICHAEL     0035
  LAGAT ARNOLD      0018          LEWIS DARRELL     0049
  LIPFORD CHRIS     0051          LORING TATISH     0087
  LOVE MICHELLE     0025          LYONS LEWIS J     0001
  MACIAS JOSEPH     0015          MALONE JOE FR     0028
  MANANGAN LORE     0034          MATANGUIHAN C     0082
  MAZUERA ALVAR     0012          MCKINNON JERO     0055
  MCMAHON SHAWN     0044          MCMILLAN GREG     0017
  ONGOCO ENRIQU     0011          OWENS JOHN NA     0045
  PARKER BUSTER     0050          PERKS CHARLES     0062
  PHIFER MARCO      0027          POBLETE SANCH     0046
  RAMOS ALFREDO     0058          ROBINSON RONA     0085
  SACRE JOSSY T     0086          SANDERS JEROM     0080
  SEEI ABRAHAM      0067          SMITH JOSHUA      0073
  SMITH PAUL JO     0054          SOTELO RICKY      0004
  STAPLES KENNE     0036          STRICKLAND WI     0032
  SUAREZ EDWIN      0056          TAYLOR CORNEL     0002
  TAYLOR TIFFIN     0081          VIERRA ISAAC      0008
  WALKER JEFFRE     0076          WARREN PAUL E     0013
  WATFORD NATHA     0030          WILSON STEPHE     0084
  WOLFE RONALD      0053
      CTAC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN ADMINISTRATIVE
  AHNEMILLER CH     0007          BELANGER BRYA     0010
  CINTRON JOSE      0004          CORDLE DANIEL     0018
  DARBY ANTHONY     0017          FLOWERS DENIS     0009
  GILL HAVIS JE     0002          GRANTHAM PAUL     0003
  HARRIS RICHAR     0008          LEMASTERS MAR     0005
  LYLES MONICA      0014          MOORE BRENT D     0016
  REID TAMEKA J     0013          SIMMONS VICKY     0006
  STARKEY LIAKI     0011          TALBERT FRANS     0001
  TYLER KRISTIE     0015          WARNER GREGOR     0012
      CTIC(1) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (ARABIC)
  ABARCA SUZANN     0014          AMAYA RONNY A     0012
  CAREY MARIANN     0015          CULBRETH GEOR     0004
  CURRY ANDREA      0013          DAVIS JODY LE     0006
  GONZALES ROBE     0001          HOPKINSMINER      0008
  JANOSTAK EDMO     0002          KUNZE DIANN K     0011
  MARIACHER CHR     0003          MARTIN TONIMA     0010
  MCCROSKY STEP     0016          MORENO SERGIO     0007
  MORRIS GABRIE     0009          RIOS CARLOS J     0005
  SWEARINGEN MA     0017
      CTIC(2) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (PERSIAN -
                FARSI)
  BECK DEREK ED     0007          BISHOP TRAVIS     0004
  CAGLE ERIC JA     0008          HERNANDEZ WAL     0006
  HINOJOS EDWIN     0002          ISLAS ELIZABE     0010
  JAMERSON ELIZ     0005          SMITH AARON R     0001
  TRACHL DANIEL     0003          URE DAVID ALT     0011
  WESTBERRY LIS     0009
      CTIC(3) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (CHINESE)
  BELL TRISTAN      0011          CALDER CHRIST     0013
  DOUGHERTY JEN     0002          GASKINS ROBER     0012
  GLASS JAMES T     0009          GUHL DENNIS H     0004
  JONES TARA DA     0003          JORDAN JOHN E     0001
  MICCARELLI CH     0006          SALAZAR JEFFR     0005
  SCHWEITZER WI     0010          SIMMONS JOEL      0007
  STATES RICHAR     0008
      CTIC(4) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (KOREAN)
  BURFORD SHANN     0005          CHUNG HYUNG J     0001
  REINHARD DAVI     0003          SHROYER RYAN      0004
  STEWART BRAND     0006          STEWART MARA      0007
  YEOM SARAH        0002
      CTIC(5) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (SPANISH)
  HIRZEL THOMAS     0001          MEYER ANDREW      0002
      CTIC(6) - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE (RUSSIAN)
  OLMSTEAD KEVI     0001          SOKOL DMITRIY     0002
      CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
  BROWN JESSICA     0004          DOUGHARTY JAM     0006
  HIBBERTS JOHN     0009          HOLM DAVID JA     0007
  ROSE STEVEN J     0003          RUTH DERON JA     0001
  SLAUGHTER MIC     0005          TROTTER MARCU     0002
  YOUNG JOHN PA     0008
      CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
  BERKA KIRK AL     0002          BESEL DAVE R      0006
  BRASHEAR ROBE     0014          COLBERT RAMON     0004
  DILL JOHN TRA     0013          GAY MICHAEL D     0010
  HASERT TRAVIS     0009          HUDSON TURKES     0015
  MACADAM DEAN      0003          MARTIN KEVIN      0001
  ORIBELLO ARNE     0012          REED STEVEN J     0011
  ROSADO WILLIA     0005          STARACE ERIC      0008
  WATERS ETHAN      0007
      CTOC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COMMUNICATION
  BROWN LARRY S     0007          CHANCY TANGEL     0021
  DIXON ODONAVO     0015          FRAZIER OTIS      0020
  GEHAN ROBERT      0016          HAMMER MICHAE     0014
  HENRY LINDSEY     0019          LEE ROLESHA S     0022
  LOPEZ MICHELE     0013          MATE GIA MARI     0001
  MAZUREK MATTH     0009          MCCRAY SHERID     0018
  MITCHELL DAWN     0012          MOORE DAMON R     0017
  MORROW STEFAN     0010          NOVAK BARBARA     0002
  PENDERGRAPH J     0008          ROGERS ANDRIA     0005
  SCOTT PURVIS      0011          TEXADA CHRIST     0006
  UGINCIUS VICT     0003          WADLINGTON MI     0004
      CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
  AGIDIUS JASON     0047          ALLEN CHARLIE     0072
  ANDREOLI GREG     0078          BEAUREGARD DO     0056
  BELLOWS JOSEP     0074          BETTS AMBER L     0041
  BILLINGSLEY L     0022          BOLEN ANTHONY     0048
  BOYD JESSE EA     0081          BRAUER REUBEN     0084
  BROWN GEORGE      0002          BROWN JERALD      0054
  BULTHUIS KYLE     0040          BYE WAYNE LER     0033
  CAMPBELL BRIA     0015          CANTU JOSEPH      0057
  CARLTON DAWN      0063          CARTER BONNIE     0038
  CLARK ERIC WA     0088          COLBERT WILLI     0025
  CONRAD ANDREW     0058          COX LAURA RUT     0085
  CRAIN ADAM WA     0055          CROTEAU MARC      0069
  DRAKE BRANDON     0052          DRAKE BUFFY J     0077
  DUGAN MICHAEL     0023          DURYEA JAMES      0031
  DYE HAROLD LA     0091          FO KANAI          0014
  FOWLER ANDY E     0044          FRANK RODNEY      0018
  GRAHAM GARY B     0082          GRIGGS MICHAE     0006
  HADEN FRANK E     0026          HAWKES JENNIF     0027
  HAWKINS BRYAN     0019          HAWS ERIKA MA     0066
  HEIT MATTHEW      0067          IRVIN TRACEY      0030
  JABLECKI ANGI     0046          JACKSON WILLI     0061
  JOHNSON JOHN      0039          JONES JUSTIN      0050
  KELCH CHRISTI     0021          KELLEY MICHAE     0062
  KITT IVAN JER     0029          KLING MICHAEL     0049
  KNOWLES MARIO     0009          KRUEGER ANDRE     0028
  LEONARD RICHA     0013          LITTLE DAROLD     0032
  MAJOR DARRIN      0064          MARTINEZ MICH     0079
  MCARTOR FRANK     0017          MCLENDON DAVI     0090
  MEEK RICHARD      0042          MEEKER DAWN B     0051
  MELLOTT GREGO     0087          MERRILL JEREM     0068
  MILLER BRYAN      0037          MILLER JUSTIN     0073
  MUELLER BRIAN     0065          PARKER KELLY      0010
  PATERSON JERE     0024          PEKA DENNIS L     0020
  PETERKIN ANTH     0008          PHILLIPS THOM     0071
  PIWONSKI JOSE     0045          POPE JAMES FR     0076
  RHODES JOHN G     0089          RICHARD GARY      0086
  RICHARDSON DE     0012          RUCKDESCHEL D     0083
  SCANNELL GERA     0007          SILVEIRA RON      0034
  SISSON MICHEA     0060          SMITH PHILLIP     0080
  SPAARGAREN KA     0005          SPILLER ANTHO     0036
  STATON DANNY      0075          STONE JONATHO     0004
  TOUSAINT DARR     0003          TROTTI JOHN C     0001
  TROUPE ANGELA     0043          TUCKER JEFFRE     0059
  VAUGHN JAMIE      0035          WEST JAMES HO     0053
  WHITFIELD MAR     0016          WILLIAMS SCOT     0011
  WOODLEY IRIAN     0070
      CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
  AARON SCOTT B     0106          AMES CHRISTIA     0107
  ARBUCKLE MICH     0003          ARRINGTON JEF     0002
  ARRINGTON LIS     0001          AZEVEDO NEIL      0036
  BARTON TIMOTH     0084          BEERS JUSTIN      0079
  BOSANCO JACK      0089          BOUDREAUX JER     0074
  BROWN ALEXAND     0031          BURTON TAMELA     0066
  CALDERON CHAR     0025          CAVANAH DAVID     0053
  CERASANI LOUI     0024          CHILDERS ALYS     0080
  CHILDERS SHAN     0048          COCKRELL WILL     0104
  CONNIS SHAWN      0014          CORPUS ERIC K     0094
  CROWLEY FRANK     0055          DARLING BRYAN     0049
  DEAN CHRISTOP     0017          DEBORD RYAN S     0056
  DEVENS JOSEPH     0039          DIA JABARI DA     0004
  DINIO RICHARD     0105          DUGAS ROY EDW     0075
  DUNGEY GIDEON     0078          DYE ADAM SPIR     0064
  EADS CHRISTOP     0086          EDGMON CURTIS     0042
  EDWARDS PREST     0108          ELY MITCHELL      0091
  ESCAMILLA RIC     0083          FARRINGER JAC     0057
  FOLTZ NOLAN J     0013          FRANCISCO GLE     0060
  GAUGHAN NICHO     0040          GILKEY CHARLE     0006
  GOURGOULIANIS     0070          GRAY JAMES ED     0093
  GROCE ANGELA      0085          GWINNER DAVID     0072
  HARRIS KENDAL     0044          HASTY TIMOTHY     0018
  HAWKINS ROBER     0005          HELMS CLAYLAN     0101
  HIJAZI RAYAN      0081          HILL DAVID AL     0087
  HILL DEMETRIS     0047          HIZER SANDRA      0058
  HOGUE ROBERT      0069          HORTON CHARLO     0012
  ISKRA DOUGLAS     0088          JAEGER WILLIA     0062
  JENKINS DAVID     0063          JONES ANDREW      0061
  JOSEPH LANDRY     0026          JUELFS MILES      0065
  KERRICK FRANC     0045          KIHLSTROM CHR     0032
  KNOBLOCK NOLA     0007          KOHLMANN MAYR     0096
  LAURSEN ERIC      0019          LAWSON ERIC V     0059
  LEACH DAMON M     0090          LOCKHART PATR     0099
  MACEY JEANNEL     0098          MATTHEWS DEBO     0016
  MCCALL BILLY      0030          MCCOY DENNIS      0028
  MCDONALD JASO     0020          MCGINNIS RONA     0073
  MEEKER BRIAN      0034          MEIER GREGORY     0054
  MENDOZA JOHN      0052          MOULTRIE WILL     0097
  OWENS DARRELL     0092          PINELL STEPHE     0100
  POSINSKI JOSE     0011          QUINA WILLIAM     0023
  ROBINSON BRAD     0035          ROBINSON LUCA     0102
  ROSE SANDY VI     0022          SCHOECK EUGEN     0037
  STRADER MARIA     0077          STRICKLAND CA     0103
  STRINGER DAVI     0067          SULLIVAN BYRO     0041
  SZYNSKI THADE     0071          TEETZEL ERIK      0021
  TEWS JASON AN     0076          THOMAS APRIL      0010
  THOMAS JONATH     0051          TISINGER DANI     0082
  TOWNSEND WILB     0038          TRUAX LARRY M     0043
  VANGELDER JOD     0029          VAUGHAN SCOTT     0050
  VIDAL ENRIQUE     0015          VUGRIN RICHAR     0068
  WILLIAMS BRIA     0046          WILLIAMS ROBE     0027
  WILLIAMS RODR     0009          WILLIAMS SARA     0095
  WILSON KEVIN      0008          WOOD JAMES CL     0033
      DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
  ALLEN PAUL MI     0069          ANDREWS BENJA     0062
  ARMSTRONG RIC     0044          ARNOLD MAC DA     0025
  AUGUSTINE CLI     0029          BABB JESSE ED     0043
  BARR FRANKLIN     0019          BELL DAVID TH     0038
  BENJAMIN GERM     0020          BERNAL BENJAM     0057
  BERRY CHRISTO     0065          BRANDES AARON     0013
  BRENNER MATTH     0027          BRONSON ANDRE     0034
  BULLOCK ORLAN     0068          BURKHARDT JAS     0050
  BURNS DANNY L     0059          CARIG RAYMUND     0048
  CAROW THOMAS      0061          CAVANAUGH SAM     0037
  CHROCKREM TIM     0021          COLEMAN GORDO     0016
  COLLINS BRIAN     0053          COOK TAMOTHA      0010
  CORSE CLINTON     0058          COX PHILLIP D     0015
  DAVIS CHAD ED     0046          DIAZ ELVIS        0067
  GAON NOEL PUL     0018          GRANADOS ARTH     0041
  GRANBERRY VIR     0026          GUST THOMAS J     0056
  HARTLEY JEROM     0063          HAYS DARRICK      0036
  HEDGES TED ED     0003          HOBBS GREGORY     0031
  HOSEY JOHN MI     0040          IBARRA RICO A     0049
  JACK LISA LOR     0017          JACKSON ERIK      0011
  LEDBETTER MIC     0032          LITTLE KENNET     0024
  LOPEZ RICHARD     0064          MACIAS VINCEN     0039
  MAGEE MARK LE     0001          MAS HECTOR UL     0007
  MCDONALD NICH     0047          MORA RICHARD      0054
  NELSON RICKY      0008          NOFSKER JASON     0030
  OSMUNDSEN REB     0055          OTTON MARK AN     0051
  PACE STEPHEN      0066          RAUCH JAMES E     0022
  RAWLINGS JAME     0014          RECTOR DEREK      0042
  REYNOLDS BYRO     0023          RUPP RYAN WIL     0006
  SANDERS ERIC      0045          SCOTT JOHN AL     0009
  SMALL ERIC MI     0004          SOULET RAYMON     0033
  TISDALE MARKI     0052          TRUEBLOOD TYS     0060
  TUMER MICHAEL     0005          TURNER ROBERT     0028
  VANWINKLE LOW     0035          WARD HOWARD M     0012
  WISE GARY LEO     0070          WRIGHT KEVIN      0002
      EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
  OLIVEROS ROSE     0003          REBAMONTE IRE     0002
  SCHNEIDER GOR     0001
      EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
  ABARQUEZ EMIG     0037          ACOSTA VICENT     0020
  ARCIAGA ELMOR     0019          BACH BRETT AL     0033
  BALAN EVEGELI     0023          BARON CORY MA     0064
  BLACKWELL KEV     0018          BOWLES AARON      0038
  BRAGANZA ERNA     0062          BURSON SCOTT      0009
  CADUA ELPIDIO     0048          CALLAHAN CLIN     0053
  CARMICHAEL DE     0017          CLARK KEITH A     0056
  CUMMINGS OLIV     0055          DANIEL ROGER      0034
  DEWAR GARNETT     0027          DIAZ RAMEL SO     0026
  DOMINGUEZ VIV     0041          DONATO MARCIA     0010
  DUQUE CHARLIE     0054          ERNST PATRICK     0066
  ESPINOZA DANI     0058          FERRER DANILO     0044
  FLORENDO BENJ     0022          FLORES EMERSO     0013
  FLORES NORMAN     0021          FLORESRIVERA      0052
  FONTANARES JE     0011          GEORGE KAREEM     0051
  GOLDEN BILLY      0002          GONZALES JONA     0049
  HEMINGWAY LEV     0045          HORMUTH TIMOT     0004
  HOWARD TIMOTH     0008          ISIP ISRAEL V     0059
  JORDAN MICHAE     0042          KRUGER SHAD R     0007
  LUDLAM STEPHE     0043          MANALOTO NOLI     0003
  MARTINEZ RAY      0063          MENDOZA ROBER     0039
  MIKESELL CHAD     0024          MONTES JESUS      0070
  MORRIS ANDREW     0005          NANCE DERON J     0025
  PARKER ANDREY     0036          PATE STEVEN D     0006
  PLETTNER WALT     0068          PORTER DONAVA     0057
  REICK JEFFERY     0032          RETUYA ARMAND     0014
  ROQUE NELSON      0012          ROSARIO FRANC     0035
  SCHECKEL RHON     0065          SINGLETON JIM     0030
  SMITH JOSEPH      0060          STEINER TODD      0047
  STEVENSON JOH     0061          TERRY CAMERON     0050
  TURNMIRE GARY     0001          WALTON RODRAI     0046
  WASHINGTON KA     0069          WHALEN JEFFRE     0067
  WHEATON FERNA     0029          WHITEHEAD YAP     0040
  WILLIAMS KEIS     0028          WILLIAMS PAUL     0015
  WILLIS STEPHE     0031          YALUNG AMOR L     0016
BT

PART 3 OF 6
EMNC  - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR (SUBMARINE)
  ABAD ALAN RAM     0018          ANTON DEAN        0016
  ARCHER JAMES      0008          BELL JASON LE     0015
  BRAKE MATTHEW     0035          CALLENDER JEF     0010
  CHERRY ERIK R     0022          CLARK CHRISTO     0005
  CROSSGROVE JA     0033          DANIEL MARK       0029
  DUNBAR ROBERT     0003          DUPREE JONATH     0012
  EDWARDS JEREM     0027          FORTNEY SEAN      0025
  FRAZIER CORY      0038          GASCHLER STEV     0014
  GILLIAM JEREM     0002          GODDARD GLENN     0009
  GOODMAN BRIAN     0023          GRESH PAUL DA     0020
  HARRIS CODY C     0006          HEINTZ MICHAE     0024
  JACKSON KEVIN     0034          KAROW PAUL AN     0019
  KRAUS JEFFREY     0011          LASALA JUSTIN     0037
  LINK JOHN DON     0031          LITALIEN CHRI     0007
  MATLOCK BRIAN     0017          MERCER MICHAE     0021
  MEYER THOMAS      0001          MONTELLO ZACH     0030
  MORRIS MICHAE     0036          ROBINSON AARO     0004
  SCHROEDER ADA     0032          SHIRLEY HEATH     0013
  SIMS JEREMIAH     0026          SMITH STEPHEN     0028
      EMNC  - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
  BAGAY ANTHONY     0011          CORRELL JEFFR     0013
  CRUZ ERNEST C     0006          DOEBLER SVEN      0004
  JOHNS PETER A     0007          JOHNSON CARL      0005
  JOHNSON CHAD      0002          JOLLY STEPHEN     0001
  MILLER NATHAN     0009          MOORE ANTHONY     0008
  MORRIS HANNAH     0012          MYERS LAURA R     0010
  NOCON WILFRED     0003
      ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
  ABRAMS FREDER     0083          ANDERSON SHER     0070
  ARROYO MARCO      0007          ASHFORD ERIC      0128
  BANKSTON KEVI     0045          BARR MATTHEW      0103
  BECKWITH RICK     0138          BERNAL SAMUEL     0119
  BOGER TIMOTHY     0003          BOJO NELSON N     0077
  BOWEN MICHAEL     0074          BOYLAND JULIA     0095
  BRADLEY KEVIN     0100          BREADELOSSANT     0132
  BRISTER DAVID     0022          BROCKWAY JOSE     0052
  BROWN KRISTOP     0112          BROWN RICHARD     0015
  CABACUNGAN JO     0071          CALANZA ROBER     0043
  CARDENAS PAST     0099          CARPENTER TAL     0073
  CODDING JERRY     0012          CROMER MARK J     0078
  CROSBY WILLIA     0113          CUMMINGS WESL     0032
  DANCHAK PAUL      0121          DARLING SETH      0001
  DAVIS BUDDY G     0019          DELACRUZ SEGU     0033
  DEPANGHER MIC     0089          DIPUTADO JONA     0036
  DOUD GLENN PH     0060          DOZIER TIMOTH     0111
  DRAKE JAMES E     0006          DUBE MATT AND     0117
  ENRIQUEZ DANN     0124          ESCOBAR NOEL      0062
  FESETTE KYLE      0130          FLETCHER JOEL     0127
  FLOWERS FLOYD     0040          FOSTER DONNA      0123
  GARZA PABLO H     0092          GILBERT ERIC      0126
  GILLAN JEFFRE     0021          GLASSCOCK MAR     0008
  GONDER GERALD     0096          GRAHAM PAUL A     0122
  GUARD MICHAEL     0063          GUZMAN FRANCI     0047
  HANDSOM MICHA     0023          HARRIS KELSEY     0066
  HAYHURST TED      0076          HENDRICKS DAV     0056
  HOCHGRAVER AN     0137          HODGES JAMISO     0075
  HOGG RODNEY D     0081          HUFF JEREMY A     0135
  HUNT ROBERT E     0059          JACQUOT DAKIR     0065
  JARUS KYLE JO     0058          JOHNSTON RUSS     0108
  JONES MICKEY      0049          JOSEF LEONARD     0087
  KELLEY DEAN B     0005          KESLER KEVIN      0069
  KING STEVEN E     0057          LAMARQUE BREN     0107
  LEE BRIAN ALL     0118          LINDSEY JASON     0064
  LITTLE DANIEL     0131          LOPEZ VALENTI     0027
  LUBARSKY DONN     0068          LYTLE DANIEL      0042
  MALIBIRAN DEA     0102          MANLUTAC ROLA     0004
  MANN ROBERT L     0110          MARTINEZACEVE     0044
  MATHER JEFF M     0091          MAXFIELD JOHN     0046
  MCBEE LUCAS E     0093          MCCLAIN LYNDR     0109
  MEADOWS CARY      0086          MONTGOMERY CA     0026
  MUNOZ EDDIE L     0010          MUSSER ALEXAN     0018
  NEILSON ANDRE     0054          OCONNOR SAM J     0094
  OREE TYRONE       0028          ORTEGA JASON      0120
  ORTIZ RICARDO     0053          ORTIZRAMOS EU     0105
  OWEN VINCENT      0061          OYEKAN LANRE      0050
  PASAMONTE ROG     0024          PASCUA ALEJAN     0055
  PERKINS DETRA     0031          PINSI JASON       0134
  PRICE STEPHEN     0136          PULLEN CEDRIC     0090
  QUINTANILLA M     0115          QUIRIN JEFFRE     0009
  RICHART RONAL     0097          RIOS MARCOS       0017
  ROBERTSON GEO     0051          RODRIGUEZ BER     0013
  RODRIGUEZ DIO     0084          RODRIGUEZPERE     0011
  ROMERO ANTHON     0025          SAELEE CHIO C     0116
  SANCHEZ GILBE     0072          SEIBERT KYLE      0029
  SMITH ALTON L     0002          SMITH BARBARA     0048
  SMITH PATRICK     0101          SMITH WILLIAM     0037
  SORICE MICHAE     0038          SPAULDING KAT     0098
  SUAREZ AARON      0085          TATE JASON HA     0039
  TEJEDA YVAN       0106          THORNTON ANTO     0080
  TODD JEFFERY      0067          TRIEBENBACH B     0125
  TURNER ALAN W     0133          VELARMINO MIC     0014
  WALKER SHON       0079          WARE NATHANIE     0016
  WEAVER JEMARA     0035          WESTON ROBIN      0114
  WILLIAMS JACK     0041          WILLIAMS MILT     0020
  WILLIAMS TRAV     0030          WILLIS COREY      0034
  WOLFF BENJAMI     0129          YEAGER JAMES      0082
  YOUNG EDWARD      0104          ZITZKA KENYON     0088
      EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
  DUNTON DANNY      0005          ERGEN DANIEL      0004
  FULBRIGHT LAR     0002          GILLMER JOSEP     0015
  HAMPTON JOSEP     0006          HAYNES WILLIA     0009
  HAYS MARK EDM     0001          INGHAM MICHAE     0007
  JIMENEZ RICAR     0010          LEE MARK ALLE     0013
  PAULING PHILI     0008          PHILLIPS JASO     0014
  RAY CRAIG ELD     0011          ROMERO JOHN D     0003
  TURNER MATTHE     0016          WARD ADAM PHI     0012
      EODC  - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL
  BLEA JOEL NAT     0002          BRYANT JOSE U     0021
  BURTON ERIK M     0010          BUTLER DANIEL     0018
  BYMER BRYAN S     0019          COULTER JOHN      0030
  DAVISON WILLI     0034          DIMIER DAVID      0027
  EDWARDS SIMEO     0024          FISHER ROBERT     0025
  FREW ROBERT J     0026          HAMM JONATHAN     0009
  HARRIS CHAD L     0022          HATCHER TAYLO     0020
  HUMPHRIES JEH     0039          IBANEZ PHILIP     0033
  JOHNS TIMOTHY     0012          KEPKO CHRISTO     0037
  LANDERS LANCE     0014          LITTLE BRYANT     0016
  MAXWELL TRACE     0035          MORGAN RALPH      0001
  MURPHY CHARLE     0038          NEVENS MATTHE     0036
  PALMER DIRK W     0015          PARRA KEVIN J     0011
  POWELL DERRIC     0017          POWELL KEVIN      0029
  PRESSLEY MICH     0005          REINHOFER JEF     0007
  SCHAEFER KEVI     0013          SMAISTRLA DEN     0006
  STANSBERRY AL     0023          TACKITT MELIS     0008
  TERRY JAMES M     0004          VALENTINE FRA     0028
  VONDERAU ANTH     0031          WERTZ STUART      0040
  WIGHTMAN JAME     0003          WILLIAMS SCOT     0032
      ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  ABBOTT JOHN P     0002          ACEVEDO CARME     0036
  AINSWORTH DAW     0103          BAKER DAVID R     0056
  BARNES DONALD     0113          BARTHOLOMEW B     0075
  BECERRIL JUAN     0119          BEND SPENCER      0030
  BERRY KENNETH     0088          BIECHE BRIAN      0037
  BLACK SHANE D     0046          BOHS JOHN THO     0133
  BORS PETER JO     0001          BRASSART MATT     0094
  BREAUX DELVES     0022          BROOKS CHRIST     0050
  BROWN ZACHARY     0063          BUGGE SUZANNE     0118
  BUHR STEVEN H     0006          BURGWIN TALUR     0130
  CALAUNAN ELIA     0032          CAPLE WILLIAM     0087
  CARROLL JOHN      0052          CASSIDY MICHA     0021
  CHAMPEAU APRI     0092          CHARPENTIER J     0027
  CHESSER AARON     0138          CLAY WILLIAM      0109
  CONRAD GREGOR     0059          COOPER CHARLE     0121
  CROSLIN JEFFE     0143          CURVIN RICKY      0012
  DAGLE ERIC MA     0031          DAMRON MARK A     0090
  DANIELS CEDRI     0057          DAVIS SEAN JA     0135
  DERNAR MORGAN     0074          DESHAZO DEREC     0142
  DIKUN JOHN IV     0107          DOWE WILLIAM      0058
  DRASHCOVICH M     0033          DUNN BRIAN JO     0062
  EAVES CASEY G     0086          EDMONDS KEITH     0066
  ENGLISH MICHA     0064          EVANS MARCUS      0015
  EVANSSPATES V     0013          FOGLEBOCH PHI     0104
  FUNK PATRICK      0098          GARCIA JOSE A     0072
  GERTON TIMOTH     0079          GOAD MICHAEL      0014
  GOSNELL STEPH     0054          HAGGERTY MICH     0089
  HALL JASON DA     0053          HALLIDAY CAMI     0126
  HAMPTON DOUGL     0145          HARRIS CRAIG      0045
  HARRIS JEREMY     0131          HAUGH KRISTOP     0003
  HOLLINGSWORTH     0125          HOLT FAWNI BL     0096
  HUPP DAVID MI     0035          HUYNH WALLY M     0077
  JACOBS BENNIE     0100          JOHNSON DAMON     0091
  JONES CHRISTI     0093          JOYNER CHRIST     0099
  KAST DANIEL J     0147          KELLER ROY SC     0009
  KERNEY SHAUN      0144          KOCKENTIET ER     0055
  KUWIK CHRISTO     0076          LAMP CHRISTOP     0116
  LANDRY ARLIN      0049          LEIJA LUIS A      0120
  LEWIS PHILLIP     0026          LLOYD JOEL LE     0067
  LOMEDICO MICH     0023          LOWERY TIMMIE     0123
  LUKER JASON L     0127          MALVEAUX JERO     0112
  MARIN MIGUEL      0041          MARTIN GENE D     0039
  MEACHAM CHRIS     0084          MIGUEL ELEUTE     0008
  MIKEL DEAN AN     0025          MILES JASON E     0101
  MITCHELL ADAM     0048          MOORE ANDREW      0070
  MOORHEAD BRAN     0111          NAUENBURG KUR     0080
  NELSON JONATH     0140          NIEDBALSKI AA     0095
  NORDEEN TIMOT     0082          NOTGHI FARHAD     0139
  NOVAK JAMEY L     0047          ORMSBEE LAKE      0011
  OSTROWSKI DAN     0117          PADRE PERRY Z     0007
  PETTYJOHN ROB     0134          PHILLIP ROGER     0085
  PLOURDE ARTHU     0004          POINTS SHANE      0038
  QUINTANILLA M     0122          RHOADES BRIAN     0141
  RICHTER CHRIS     0083          ROLPH CHAD LA     0043
  ROSE MICHAEL      0028          ROSKO ERIC AN     0105
  ROWLAND STEPH     0010          RUCKHABER MIC     0051
  SEGOVIA RICHA     0061          SENIOR WILLIA     0069
  SEYMORE JESS      0073          SHUKSTA DANIE     0129
  SIMPSON RANDY     0124          SKILLRUD MATT     0005
  SMITH CRAIG R     0017          SMITH GREGORY     0060
  SPILLAN TIMOT     0078          SPURLING CHRI     0110
  STALCUP RICHA     0136          STANLAND ERIK     0019
  STERN PAUL RO     0065          STROUP JOHN B     0097
  TAYLOR MICHAE     0115          TAYLOR SCOTT      0016
  THAYER CLETUS     0071          THOMAS EDWIN      0106
  THOMAS JOSEPH     0102          THOMAS STEVEN     0042
  THORSON DARIE     0068          TURNER JOHNNY     0137
  ULLRICH GARY      0108          VIUST LARRY R     0040
  WEYMER ZACHAR     0132          WHEELER CHRIS     0018
  WILEY ROBERT      0020          WILLIAMS BOBB     0114
  WILLIAMS MICH     0024          WILLIAMS STEV     0081
  WILLIAMSON TR     0146          WOODSON CHRIS     0128
  WRIGHT DOUGLA     0044          ZIEMER JASON      0029
      ETNC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN NUCLEAR
              (SUBMARINE)
  AMERMAN ROBER     0029          ARD ROBERT DA     0019
  ASHWORTH MICH     0027          BEST LARY ALL     0005
  BLACKSHEAR JO     0043          BLUNDELL TIMO     0042
  BRUCHEY MICHA     0016          BURNS ROBERT      0011
  CHRISTENSEN B     0041          CONNER MICHAE     0008
  DAHLGREN MICH     0032          DEANGELO VINC     0037
  DUNBAR JOSEPH     0013          FLEMMONS BRAD     0015
  FOERSTER GREG     0031          GARDNER KEVIN     0002
  GRAY RYAN DOU     0025          HALL DAVID DE     0034
  HASELERHANSEN     0012          HEIMEL THOMAS     0036
  HOSKINS JARRE     0040          HUNTLEY JUSTI     0018
  INSINGA MARC      0035          JOHNSON AVIN      0001
  KEE DENNIS AL     0007          KEPPLE JEFFRE     0024
  KERN DOUGLAS      0028          KEY JASON AND     0009
  MCVEY RODNEY      0003          MEADOWS CONAN     0017
  MOORE MICHAEL     0033          MORGAN SCOTT      0014
  NEUDIGATE SCO     0039          NICHOLS JEREM     0023
  PEREZ KEVIN A     0022          PRICHARD GREG     0026
  PURCELL ADAM      0020          SCHNEIDER MAR     0038
  SCHROEDER ERI     0006          SCHULTE FRANC     0030
  SMITH JUSTIN      0021          WILEY JOHN CH     0010
  WILSON JAMES      0004
      ETNC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
  ADAMS CHRISTO     0002          BARBER DAVID      0015
  BARMORE PREST     0020          BROUILLARD DA     0007
  BROWN TROY TH     0012          CASABONA ANTH     0011
  CHANDLER CHAR     0009          CROAK TIMOTHY     0016
  DINODELAROSA      0025          GREGORY MICHA     0008
  HASWELL THOMA     0004          HAWKINS ERICK     0024
  HEATHERLY FAI     0017          HIMLEY NATHAN     0010
  LUESHEN KEVIN     0018          MARTIN VINCEN     0006
  MCCOY ERIN NA     0001          NEESE JEFFREY     0027
  NEIMAN WILLIA     0023          OLIVER DAVID      0014
  PAIT MARK DWA     0013          SALLY SCOTT R     0022
  SCHULTZ CRAIG     0003          SCHWARZ ERIN      0026
  TOTH SHAWN MI     0021          WALLACE CHAD      0005
  WILSON JAMES      0019
      ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
              (COMMUNICATIONS)
  ALGER LARRY E     0033          ANDERSON ANTH     0021
  ARMON LYNN LE     0016          BARTON JOHN C     0003
  BELL ANTHONY      0012          BENSON BRIAN      0041
  COOK JONATHAN     0007          EASLEY RUSSEL     0002
  ENGLISH GEOFF     0034          GRUNDMEIER DA     0006
  HENSLEY PAUL      0023          HIGGINS JEFFR     0026
  HOERER SCOTT      0011          HORNER THOMAS     0028
  KONOPKA JEREM     0018          LAROCHELLE PA     0019
  LASATER RUSSE     0020          LEDUC MARC TI     0008
  LOSEY MARK AL     0004          LYNN CHARLES      0017
  MCCLELLAND CH     0022          MEEKER NATHAN     0030
  MEIXL JOHN DA     0015          MILLER DAVID      0037
  MILLER ROBERT     0043          MOLTHAN ALLEN     0014
  MONTMINY CHRI     0036          MOODY BILLY A     0024
  MOORE JOSHUA      0044          MOORE KEVIN J     0042
  MURPHY KEVAN      0040          MURRELL DAVID     0029
  NIEMI ERIK AL     0013          PAYFER SCOTT      0025
  PURDELL WILLI     0001          RIVERA DAVID      0031
  ROCHEFORT PHI     0027          SIMS ROBERT E     0038
  SMITH MARK TH     0010          SMITH RODERIC     0032
  STOUT JORDAN      0039          WENZEL PAUL A     0005
  WILLS GEOFFRE     0035          ZONCA JOHN J      0009
      ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
              (NAVIGATION)
  BAUMGARTNER C     0012          BELLOW DANIEL     0014
  BLAKE KEITH A     0024          BOMAR STEVEN      0007
  BOWERSOX CHAR     0009          CASEY MATTHEW     0027
  CLANTON KIRTU     0035          CRAIG THOMAS      0032
  DAVIS STEVEN      0022          DURETTE CHRIS     0002
  FELTMAN JAMES     0037          GARRETSON PHI     0020
  GRIER SCOTT A     0021          HEIMBUCH ERIC     0029
  KARNS JASON P     0019          KELLY CHAD TH     0023
  KIEFFER STEVE     0016          LEWIS TOBY JA     0030
  LOPEZ HECTOR      0003          MARTELL CHRIS     0033
  MCDERMOTT JAS     0006          NELSON GRANT      0018
  NESBITT JAMES     0040          OWENS ARMON D     0028
  OWENS JAMES O     0025          PENNY WILLIAM     0038
  PHILLIPS JOSH     0031          RICE TODD COL     0011
  RICHTER FREDE     0036          RUBEN JASON R     0010
  SANDBERG SEAN     0008          SHUMAKE MICHA     0001
  SONBERG MICHA     0034          STEINER DEAN      0005
  STOECKER STEV     0015          TAYLOR GREGOR     0004
  UHLIG JUSTIN      0026          WASHBURN JERR     0039
  WILLIAMS MICH     0013
      FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
  AIKENS DWAYNE     0084          ARMSTRONG JER     0070
  ARTIS ANTHONY     0023          BARKSDALE DAV     0004
  BARROWS HEATH     0122          BARRY MATTHEW     0120
  BECK STANLEY      0052          BENJAMIN SCOT     0018
  BILLINGS PAUL     0096          BINKLEY JUSTI     0064
  BOEHME CHRIST     0048          BONNER FRANKI     0078
  BROOKER MICHA     0124          BROWN AARON M     0077
  BUSH JAMES ME     0035          CABRERA CHRIS     0058
  CAMPBELL DAVI     0093          CARNEY SEAN R     0016
  CARR RONALD F     0021          CARROLL BENJA     0046
  CHRISTMAN MAR     0113          CHURCH ROBERT     0020
  COKE AARON WA     0107          CRABDREE THOM     0112
  CRAMER HAROLD     0056          CROW JEREMY P     0063
  DARBY AARON J     0044          DAVIDSON MICH     0057
  DAVIS RICKY L     0098          DEEGAN PATRIC     0003
  DEMPSEY JASON     0043          DIAH PHILIP J     0102
  DIRKS DAVID L     0072          DIRKSEN SHAUN     0076
  DODD BRIAN ED     0032          DORSETT CHRIS     0013
  ELKHAY HEATHE     0100          ELLIOTT CHRIS     0017
  EVATT ELTON D     0099          FIELD JOHNNY      0081
  FLICK JOHN AN     0128          FONNER DAVID      0008
  FRAGOSO CARME     0092          GALINDO GUADA     0090
  GILSTRAP BRAN     0033          GLASER CHRIST     0030
  GONZALEZ SAND     0111          GRAHAM MATTHE     0062
  GUZMAN MIGUEL     0022          HANNAH JONATH     0045
  HENRY PARIS G     0095          HERRING LEON      0097
  HERWICK CHRIS     0002          HOUCK ROBERT      0037
  HOWARD JEROME     0005          HUGHES JEFFRE     0014
  HUTTER CHRIST     0106          JAHNSEN WILLI     0041
  JONES JENNER      0019          JONES TONY WA     0109
  JUNGLING IAN      0104          KELLOGG BRAND     0047
  KENNEDY CHRIS     0069          KULP PAMELA D     0080
  LAWSON ANTHON     0054          LEBLANC LEATH     0066
  LEE RYAN RAND     0119          LEMMIE KIRK G     0036
  LETSON JOSHUA     0049          LEWIS THOMAS      0015
  LINDSEY NATHA     0091          LOGAN REO WIL     0060
  MATHIAS MICHA     0027          MCCALLAN JAME     0031
  MCGHEE SHANNA     0126          MCQUEEN CHAD      0101
  MEDEARIS TAMM     0127          MENDELSON CAR     0009
  MILLER ALFONS     0108          MOORE MARK ST     0105
  MORGAN DOUGLA     0086          MOSS ANNQUINE     0125
  MOSSINGHOFF W     0001          MUELLER GREGO     0110
  NELSON RICHAR     0051          PARENO EDUARD     0071
  PATRICELLI FR     0117          PAYNE CHARLES     0042
  PEREZ ELVIN A     0028          PETERS MICHON     0024
  PETTY RICHARD     0065          PHELPS BENJAM     0116
  PUGH MICHEAL      0006          REIDL RICKY R     0007
  REYNOLDS MARK     0038          RICE TREVOR D     0040
  RICHMOND BRET     0067          RICKER BRENT      0061
  ROBINSON DARR     0073          RODGERS LOUIS     0053
  RODRIGUEZ DAN     0012          ROSELAND PATR     0085
  ROSEMOND ARIE     0083          RYAN KENNETH      0115
  SCHMELTZER JA     0103          SERRECCHIA DR     0087
  SHAFER JACOB      0114          SHAFFER ERIC      0050
  SHIELDS ALBER     0011          SILVER STERLI     0039
  SILVERDAHL JO     0010          SKUPNIK JONAT     0118
  SMITH LEE MIC     0075          SMITH MATTHEW     0025
  STALLINGS JAM     0089          STENGER CHRIS     0079
  THOMAS ROBERT     0055          TOMPKINS ROBE     0059
  TRIPP CARRIE      0082          VLAMING SCOTT     0094
  VOEGELE ERIC      0068          WADKINS ERIN      0034
  WALSTON JASON     0029          WARD PETER HO     0088
  WILKINSON PET     0123          WIMBERLY CHAR     0074
  WINSTON DEREK     0026          WOLFECALLANTA     0121
      FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
  AGUIGUI LANCE     0034          ALLEN CHRISTO     0012
  ANDERSON JASO     0023          BAILEY TEAQUA     0030
  BLACKARD JONA     0025          BURGESS BRYCE     0011
  CAUFIELD GRAN     0009          CHAPMAN MARK      0003
  CLEMENTE MICH     0037          COBBLER AARON     0005
  DAVIS VELEKA      0041          DICKSON JAMES     0002
  DILBECK JESSE     0047          DOMINGUEZ VIN     0021
  EILMES WILLIA     0028          FEARNOW SCOTT     0018
  FLUENT MICHAE     0029          FOREST TIMOTH     0036
  FRANEY JASON      0020          GABLE TIMOTHY     0007
  GARCIA MICHAE     0014          GLATZ DANIEL      0039
  HICKS JOSEPH      0008          HINRICHS BREN     0022
  JOHNSON RICHA     0038          JOHNSON SHANN     0017
  LEAPARD RICHA     0044          LINDAMAN JOHN     0040
  MADDOCK TIMOT     0001          MASANOTTI THO     0004
  MCMAHAN MARK      0027          MIRENDA GREGO     0045
  NOBLES CHARLE     0024          OBORNE ROBERT     0015
  PAGE SHAUN MI     0042          PRITCHARD DAN     0019
  RICHBURG TIMO     0010          RIENKS MICHAE     0032
  ROSS RONALD R     0033          SHROPSHIRE RO     0016
  SMITH JASON D     0046          THOMAS JAMES      0031
  VANHOVE DAVID     0006          VARGAS CARLOS     0026
  WALDRIP STEPH     0035          WENZEL ANDREW     0043
  WILKERSON BRI     0013
      FTC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
  BAADE NICHOLA     0005          BRYANT BRANDO     0014
  BURNHAM ADAM      0020          BYRD RODNEY J     0004
  COREY WILLIE      0021          DEAN STEPHEN      0002
  DOYLE BRIAN V     0009          FERREIRA ISAA     0026
  GORNIAK SAVER     0022          HARRISON GEOR     0018
  HIGHTOWER LEN     0023          HOUSTON JAMES     0011
  MAHON BRETT C     0015          MEEKS MICHAEL     0025
  MELCHI JOSEPH     0024          MESMER DAVID      0007
  PHILLIPS KEND     0006          REINHART WESL     0016
  RONK VICTOR K     0003          RYERSON JEREM     0017
  SCOTT LAWRENC     0008          SEGEAR JOVEL      0001
  STRAUCH JOSHU     0019          VICKERS MICHA     0012
  VOLACK VINCEN     0013
      GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
  ADAMS MEAGAN      0078          ALIRE JOSE AL     0087
  ALVAREZ SEAN      0071          ANDERSON KEIT     0020
  AUXIER DAVID      0045          BANKS NORMAN      0099
  BARMES CHRIST     0008          BARRETT JOHN      0091
  BELL JAYE JER     0068          BERGMAN MATTH     0074
  BESCHER KEVIN     0024          BESSERUD ERIC     0102
  BIAS JOHN EDW     0061          BINDER BRIAN      0072
  BLACKMAN ANTH     0051          BUCKLEY ARTHU     0054
  BUNTE JOSHUA      0063          BYARS CHRISTO     0028
  CAMERON BRIAN     0062          CARLO MATTHEW     0030
  CARTER DESHAW     0075          CHASE MICHAEL     0055
  CIFERRI WALTO     0010          CLAUSE CHAD M     0067
  CLEMENTS DOUG     0042          COBB SAMUEL M     0050
  COLEMAN CALVI     0086          CONKLE JONATH     0049
  CRAFT EDMOND      0057          DAVIS DANNY M     0021
  DELACRUZ RONA     0038          DENNIS COREY      0089
  DEPERALTA JON     0047          DEYOUNG PHILI     0018
  DUNCAN MORGAN     0031          ESCOBAR NORMA     0093
  FAGER JEREMY      0096          FILLMORE SCOT     0012
  FLAKES ADOLPH     0039          GOODWIN MARK      0098
  HARLAN ADAM M     0065          HARRELL CHRIS     0015
  HARRIS THOMAS     0069          HARTMAN JACKI     0025
  HERNANDEZ CHR     0083          HETHERINGTON      0088
  HILL DAVID MI     0046          HOLLINGSWORTH     0016
  HOLMES SEAN D     0100          HUNDT BLAKE A     0011
  JENKINS LUCAS     0104          KNIGHT BART W     0026
  KOCHER JENNIF     0076          LACY MATTHEW      0081
  LACY WILLIAM      0097          LAMB KEVIN LE     0001
  LEE RICKY         0013          LEIST STEPHEN     0009
  LEYENDECKER J     0006          LOMAX LECHRIS     0037
  LUKEN STEVEN      0090          MAHER BRANDEN     0064
  MALDONADO HOR     0052          MANN RAYMOND      0033
  MARTIN ALBERT     0043          MATHIS WAYMAN     0002
  MCBRIDE ROY I     0084          MCLAUGHLIN JA     0059
  MCLENDON JOSE     0044          MEDLOCK DANNY     0005
  MERCHANT DAVI     0048          MICHELSON PET     0034
  MIDKIFF BYRON     0003          MONEY ROBERT      0035
  MOORE JOHN AN     0029          MUNIZ CARLOS      0041
  NOVAK KEITH T     0085          OCHOA OMAR        0095
  PAOLO AUKUSO      0019          PETERSON REMA     0101
  PHILLIPS MICH     0040          PISANI DEREK      0007
  RAZO AUGUSTIN     0023          REYES RICHARD     0032
  REZENDES PAUL     0022          RILEY PATRICK     0092
  ROBLEDO JOSEP     0060          ROWELL TIMOTH     0066
  SCOTT ANTHONY     0058          SHANGOO GILBE     0077
  SIKES MARK AN     0103          SMITH NEIL LA     0027
  SPOFFORD MICH     0079          STEWART SCOTT     0004
  STRATTON WILL     0080          SULLIVAN TORI     0053
  THOMAS DARRIA     0070          THORNOCK RICH     0017
  THUEL JASON E     0036          TOLLESON JOSH     0094
  VALCOURT KEVI     0082          WILKERSON STE     0056
  WILLIAMS SCOT     0073          WRIGHT MATTHE     0014
      GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
              (ELECTRICAL)
  ANDERSON ANDR     0005          BALDUEZA ELME     0019
  BARTOLO ADELB     0021          CEHEN CHARLES     0016
  DIOLA JOSE CA     0027          EMILUS YVES       0020
  GUTT DANIEL E     0002          HAEDT PAUL JA     0010
  JENKINS DARYL     0006          JOHNSON EDWAR     0015
  JOHNSTON SCOT     0013          JONES AARON C     0023
  KAJKA JASON P     0009          KIVETT JAMES      0004
  LAZARO EFRAIN     0018          MATANANE RUDY     0024
  MAXON MARK ED     0003          MCEWEN JOEL M     0001
  MERCHANT TODD     0011          OLANIRAN KAFA     0025
  ONTIVEROS THO     0008          REINHARDT MIC     0026
  RILEY NAKIA E     0017          SIBAYAN VICTO     0022
  SMITH DAVID C     0014          UDALOV SERGEI     0012
  WILLIAMS KURT     0007
      GSMC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
              (MECHANICAL)
  ABBOTT DONALD     0042          ARNOLD CHARLE     0001
  BARAO FERNAND     0021          BASINA ROBERT     0014
  BERGIN KENNET     0025          CARD CRAIG JA     0036
  CONLEY CHRIST     0045          CRUM GREGORY      0043
  FARRIS JEREMY     0026          GALEGO MARIO      0019
  GEAR ROBERT M     0028          GOODEN TROY D     0027
  GREGORIO RENN     0037          GUTIERREZ DAM     0008
  HACKER KARL A     0005          HELFRICH ERIC     0009
  HERRERA MYNOR     0003          HERRIOTT MICH     0010
  HODGES KENTOR     0040          HURT CHARLES      0016
  IMHOFF JUDSON     0022          IRVING SCOTT      0007
  JOHNSON DAVID     0031          JONES DONALD      0011
  LING DONALD G     0041          LOZANO ANTONI     0002
  LUCAS JOHNNY      0030          MANAS JOSEPH      0032
  MARCELIN CLAU     0015          PERRY MICHAEL     0020
  QUINTANILLAES     0024          RAAB SCOTT ES     0038
  RINGOR EDGAR      0013          ROGERS BRIAN      0033
  RUNGDUEN REYW     0012          SPEIGHT DONAL     0044
  STREET GARRIO     0034          TAPPENDORF ER     0004
  TIPTON SCOTT      0023          URSUA PAUL FE     0039
  VICKERS MICHA     0018          VILLAREAL JON     0035
  WANSER SCOT A     0006          WATERS BRETT      0029
  ZARATAN PAUL      0017
BT
#4003

PART 4 OF 6
HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
  ADAMS JOHN LE     0086          ADJIP TRACY Y     0115
  AIKEN CYNTHIA     0179          AKIN JAMES HO     0306
  ALANOS TYREK      0409          ALBACH ROBERT     0171
  ALCANTARA DON     0021          ALFINI MARC A     0328
  ALFORD MIKEL      0360          ALI ANDREW SY     0309
  ALLEN MARCUS      0256          ALONZO VICTOR     0263
  ALVIOR JOSEPH     0186          ANDERSON JANE     0066
  ANZICK PHILIP     0141          ARNOLD JAMES      0346
  ARTHUR MARK A     0110          ASIDAO ENRICO     0403
  AVERELL JOHN      0082          AZMITIA OMAR      0310
  BAKER CARL DA     0390          BALLARD DAVID     0138
  BANKS JEFFERY     0122          BARFIELD SHER     0070
  BARLING TRACY     0011          BARNHART MICH     0313
  BARRAS DOMINI     0407          BARRERA GILBE     0003
  BARRYMORE MAU     0118          BAUER PAUL EL     0292
  BEALL CARLTON     0282          BEAUCHAMP DAR     0382
  BEAUMONT CHRI     0375          BELL STEVE JA     0381
  BERNAL EMMANU     0022          BEST GARRY VE     0060
  BETHEL LAMAR      0196          BICANOVSKY RO     0157
  BIGGS EDWARD      0156          BLACKWELL JOS     0231
  BOLLING ROBER     0025          BOLTON RICHAR     0308
  BOND JASON LO     0341          BOOTH JESSE E     0163
  BOYCE CHRISTO     0406          BRADFORD JODI     0235
  BRADSHAW MONI     0408          BRADSHER STEV     0216
  BRADWAY EDWIN     0031          BREUNINGER BA     0399
  BRIGDON DAVID     0344          BRITTON DAVID     0077
  BROOKS SHAWN      0211          BROWN JACOB J     0081
  BUCHANAN JOHN     0228          BUEHLER JOHN      0113
  BUENAVENTURA      0181          BUGAEFF LEO B     0044
  BULAN ALEXAND     0269          BURKE DAVID P     0193
  BUSBY KEVIN L     0121          BUTLER STEWAR     0198
  BUTTS JAMES R     0229          BYRD DON RICA     0041
  CABUYADAO JES     0153          CAGUIOA JOVEN     0219
  CALVILLO ERNE     0260          CANNON RUTH E     0222
  CAOLE JOHN RA     0248          CARBUNGCO DAV     0096
  CARDENAS ISMA     0051          CARDINAL RENE     0049
  CARMONA WILBE     0267          CARROLL DAVID     0182
  CARTER CODY A     0332          CARTER JAMES      0102
  CARTER KAREN      0261          CASSELL CHRIS     0318
  CASTELLANO FR     0330          CATOLICO HARO     0013
  CAVIN STEPHAN     0052          CHENOWETH RAY     0305
  CHESNEY ALLEN     0195          CLIPSON DAVID     0287
  COLEMAN CARLO     0039          COLEMAN EVERE     0175
  COLLINS MARVI     0201          COLLINS WILLI     0411
  COMER SCOTT E     0300          CONDER BRANDO     0178
  CONGDON MICHA     0099          COPELAND CLAU     0376
  COPES MARIUS      0108          CORREA LARRY      0005
  COSGROVE TIMO     0106          COX GINA LYNN     0252
  COX ROBERT MI     0010          CROW IAN JOHN     0271
  CUASAY ALVIN      0289          DALTON MATTHE     0140
  DANIELSON TIN     0078          DAVIS ROBERT      0280
  DAVIS WILLIAM     0080          DEANER MICHAE     0238
  DEDIOS ENRIQU     0145          DEGUZMAN EDWI     0290
  DELANO JOHN C     0379          DELAROCA BRIA     0342
  DEMARIA PAUL      0212          DEPERALTA ABD     0008
  DEROUEN DAVID     0335          DERRY JACQUEL     0275
  DIERKING RAND     0161          DONAHUE RICHA     0125
  DOONEY JOHN C     0380          DORAN JEFFREY     0311
  DOVER SEAN MO     0151          DUDLEY MEDEA      0150
  DUQUE LINDA M     0268          DURANALVARADO     0158
  DURON RALPH       0358          EATON DEREK L     0304
  ECKARD AARON      0291          EDOUARD JOSEP     0024
  EICKHOFF WILL     0348          ELANE ERIC DE     0043
  ELLA NESTOR A     0068          ENA PAUL R        0386
  EPPS ANTHONY      0302          ESCOBEDO ANGE     0170
  ESCONDE ROEL      0016          ESPINOSA JOE      0205
  EVANS EARL AN     0317          FAHEY TIMOTHY     0371
  FANCHER TOBY      0189          FASSOTH JOHN      0001
  FERGUSON JAY      0006          FERNANDEZ RIM     0079
  FERRELL ROBER     0354          FERRER EDGARD     0133
  FISHER JEFFRE     0034          FITZGIBBON SH     0107
  FLINT MICHAEL     0030          FLOWERSJONES      0069
  FLOYD BARRY N     0359          FONTIMAYOR AL     0136
  FORESTER JAME     0236          FORONDA RODRI     0083
  FRANCIS SHARO     0045          FULLER WALTER     0128
  GAILYARD SEAN     0071          GAIN ORRIN MA     0319
  GALLANT HEIDI     0172          GATTUSO MICHA     0251
  GAY MICHAEL J     0112          GEORGE TIMOTH     0215
  GILL NICOLE R     0244          GOODMAN MICHE     0224
  GORDON LEONAR     0357          GOWIN HAROLD      0144
  GRAY DAVID ER     0385          GREENHILL RIC     0329
  GUERRERO RICH     0245          GUZMAN FERNAN     0225
  HAMILTON KELL     0392          HAMMAN MICHAE     0050
  HANACZEWSKI D     0321          HANER JOSEPH      0037
  HANTSCH SCOTT     0139          HARA JASON BR     0255
  HARRIS CHRIST     0085          HARRIS JUSTIN     0243
  HARRIS KEARY      0185          HARRISON THEO     0295
  HART STEVEN L     0334          HAUG HARRY DE     0288
  HAWKINS LASHA     0120          HAYDEN WILLIA     0415
  HAYES JOHN FR     0114          HEARON DELIA      0323
  HEATH DAVID S     0064          HELLMAN THOMA     0249
  HELT JAMES DE     0416          HERNANDEZ JOS     0333
  HOKE EDWARD T     0396          HOOKSTURNER T     0389
  HOOVER CHERYL     0234          HORTON JAMES      0405
  HOWARD MARTIN     0223          HUBBARD RICHA     0279
  HYATTE WARREN     0208          INGRAM TRENT      0098
  JACKSON JAMES     0109          JACOBS CASEY      0312
  JAMES BILLY J     0227          JAMES FRANK I     0014
  JAMES TIMOTHY     0340          JAMES WARREN      0316
  JANIC WILLIAM     0264          JAY JOSEPH DA     0090
  JOHNSON RICHA     0413          JOHNSON TOMMY     0404
  JOHNSON VALTO     0036          JOINER JHOHN      0339
  JONES ANTHONY     0180          JONES TIFFANY     0117
  JONES TONYA V     0040          JORDAN KENNET     0032
  KARSTEDT JESS     0233          KELLY STEPHEN     0177
  KENNOVIN KEVI     0414          KIMBALL DUANE     0254
  KINDER DAVID      0250          KLEIN THOMAS      0155
  KNOWLES JON A     0042          LAFUENTE JORG     0048
  LAKE FRANK ER     0015          LAMB KIMBERLY     0361
  LARA MICHAEL      0029          LAUBE TARYN B     0162
  LAVERGNE ANDR     0272          LAW LARRY RYA     0383
  LEIGHTON KEIT     0012          LENNON EDWARD     0129
  LEVI TODD DAV     0018          LIGHT CHARLES     0026
  LISEC RYAN DE     0131          LOMBARDO JOSE     0257
  LONGBOTTOM RO     0400          LOZANO NUEVO      0338
  LUTTRELL THOM     0364          MADOW HOWARD      0097
  MANN YOLANDA      0331          MARCH JULIE L     0242
  MARTIN SHERYL     0149          MATANANE EDDI     0134
  MATTHEW NEIL      0366          MAXION VICTOR     0262
  MAYS TODD         0214          MCCLERNAN MAT     0017
  MCCLUNG REBEC     0061          MCCOY MATTHEW     0374
  MCDONALD JOHN     0148          MCDONALD SHAW     0210
  MCELWRATH DAV     0322          MCGILLIVRAY G     0370
  MCGOVERN MICH     0002          MCGUINNESS LA     0165
  MCMILLIAN HAN     0314          MCVEIGH TIMOT     0232
  MEADERS CRAIG     0356          MESSER DANIEL     0265
  MILES SEAN PA     0124          MILLIGAN GEOR     0274
  MISCIAGNO PHI     0377          MITCHELL PAUL     0063
  MOFFATT CAMER     0307          MONTALBAN JOE     0035
  MONTEZ ENRIQU     0326          MOORE ANTHONY     0388
  MOORE DENNIS      0285          MORIN DAVID J     0088
  MUELLER JEFFR     0226          MURPHY TROY W     0147
  MURRAY JAMES      0103          NANA RAFAEL C     0230
  NEWSOME SERGI     0105          NGO RENATO ED     0167
  NIELSON BRIAN     0284          NILSON BETH A     0362
  NISKI ERICA L     0352          NORIEGA ELOIS     0164
  NOVENCIDO LAU     0286          OAKES RANDALL     0296
  OCHELTREE DAV     0336          ODONNELL SHAR     0092
  OKEEFE BRIAN      0176          OLLENBERGER R     0183
  ONG FERNANDO      0028          ORTMEYER MICH     0218
  OSEI BEATRICE     0410          OWEN JASON DO     0350
  PAALAM LEMUEL     0353          PABLICO VICTO     0009
  PACE WILLIAM      0241          PACK BYRON AN     0116
  PAIR TIMOTHY      0293          PALLESCO ENRI     0298
  PASCUAL WENDE     0168          PATRICK JEFFE     0091
  PATTERSON JAS     0127          PEARSON THOMA     0315
  PEDRO RAMONCI     0007          PELLIOR JONAT     0393
  PERRY ROLANDO     0095          PIERSON CHRIS     0325
  PINE MARCELIN     0094          PITT MICHAEL      0207
  PONTIUS TODD      0297          POPE DAVID AL     0221
  POSERIO ARNUL     0191          PRANKA MATTHE     0303
  PREWITT DONAL     0130          PRIAGOLA SAMU     0395
  PRINCE FLEDOR     0111          RACELA RONALD     0369
  REYES BIENVEN     0072          REYES KRISHNN     0046
  RICHARDSON TO     0247          RICHEY JAMES      0023
  RICHEY JOSEPH     0270          RICHMOND ALBE     0065
  RIGGLEMAN GAR     0089          RINCONES RAND     0246
  RIVERA JOSE R     0301          RIVERA JULIUS     0074
  RIVERS KEITH      0152          ROA PATRICK C     0058
  ROACH ARNOLD      0220          ROBERGE BRADL     0075
  ROBERTS DANIE     0259          ROBERTS MARVI     0276
  ROBINSON TYNE     0146          RODAY CILLIND     0166
  RODRIGUES MIC     0349          RODRIGUEZ PHI     0154
  ROGANTI GINGE     0055          ROMERO JOSE F     0206
  ROSSI DANIEL      0368          RUCKER JERRY      0277
  RYALL SEAN PA     0057          RYAN JONATHON     0258
  SABIJON EXEQU     0203          SALAZAR RODEL     0294
  SALMERON YURI     0053          SALUTA ABEL P     0239
  SANBORN DELEA     0192          SANCHEZ RICAR     0033
  SANDERSON ROS     0076          SANTODOMINGO      0059
  SAUER DEREK L     0273          SCHNEIDER NEI     0143
  SCHOPEN ROBBY     0100          SCHULTZ IDALI     0412
  SEGARRA MICHA     0367          SETIAS JASHIR     0027
  SEVERTSON TIM     0363          SEWARD DAVID      0378
  SHERIDAN EDWA     0200          SHERMAN RANDY     0054
  SIEBELS MICHA     0202          SIMMONS LAMON     0199
  SIMS KANEM NE     0398          SISK DAVID WA     0240
  SIWERT JAMES      0169          SIZEMORE MARK     0084
  SLONE JEREMY      0320          SOUCHECK ANNE     0391
  STALLINGS LLO     0237          STANFIELD DAV     0123
  STANLEY SCOTT     0213          STCLAIRE DINA     0253
  STEINMETZ DOU     0345          STEMPLE JOHN      0135
  STEWART DANIE     0299          STRICKLAND DA     0020
  SWISHER KEVIN     0056          TALBERT PATRI     0160
  TAPLEY JOHN W     0365          TARVER JOSEPH     0142
  TAVARES SHARO     0119          TELEHA THOMAS     0101
  TENNISON THOM     0281          THOMAS ADRYON     0073
  THOMAS DAVID      0174          THOMAS TERRY      0047
  THOMPSON ELIS     0372          THOMPSON LARR     0190
  THOMPSON RENE     0087          THORNTON JOHN     0194
  THRASHER SCOT     0159          TICE JEFFREY      0173
  TO NGUYEN HOA     0327          TOBIAS JOSE J     0394
  TOLLEY DARYHL     0324          TORRES RICHAR     0019
  TOSSING GARRY     0204          TRUJILLO FERN     0184
  VALENCIA MARK     0266          VILLANUEVA CH     0188
  WAGENMAN ROBE     0355          WAGERS TOMMY      0283
  WAGNER CHRIST     0187          WARD JAMES FR     0217
  WARD SHAWNLY      0402          WARE ROSE DEM     0004
  WATTERS GARET     0209          WEBSTER FRANK     0347
  WEEKS JEFFREY     0104          WEISSBRANDENB     0067
  WELLS JONATHO     0397          WERNER MARTIN     0278
  WHITE DEMARCO     0137          WILKERSON STE     0384
  WILKINS DELIA     0062          WILLIAMS HUBE     0038
  WILMER STACIA     0093          WILSON EDNA I     0337
  WILSON SCOTT      0401          WINSLOW ROGER     0387
  WINTERS AARON     0373          WOOD STEVEN R     0132
  WOODS MITCHEL     0351          ZALE AARON CH     0197
  ZIMMERMAN BRY     0343          ZMIJSKI MARY      0126
      HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
  ADAMS CHRISTO     0036          ANDERSON DENN     0039
  BALDWIN SHERI     0044          BARLOW JOHN R     0032
  BENOS STEVEN      0005          BILLS JONATHA     0006
  BOOKER RODNEY     0047          DAVIS JOHN DA     0056
  DUTCHOVER JAC     0030          FERGUSON NATH     0020
  FORREST DAVID     0046          FRIDLEY WILLI     0052
  GARCIA GABINO     0022          GIBBS BYRON P     0051
  GIRTEN STEVEN     0017          GREENE JOHN M     0049
  GREENMAN SCOT     0050          GREGORY WILLI     0018
  HELLER BLAKE      0010          HILLMAN WILLI     0054
  IVERSON RICHA     0023          KACZOR JOHN M     0007
  KINNEY ADAM J     0040          KOPPEN KENNET     0021
  KUNZELMANN ER     0043          LAUGHLIN JEFF     0013
  LELESCH EUGEN     0003          LORD DONALD F     0016
  MAIO GAIL JEN     0027          MAY DAVID CHA     0042
  MAYTORENA DOU     0037          MCWHORTER DON     0014
  MIDDLETON JEF     0015          MOSER DAVID L     0034
  OAKS MATTHEW      0055          ODONNELL PATR     0041
  PATILLO RONNI     0026          PIERCE NEIL T     0009
  RENWICK ERNES     0033          RIGSBY TIMOTH     0008
  ROE SCOTT WAY     0002          RUST TROY DOU     0001
  SCHNEIDERMAN      0012          SEMLINGER KEN     0011
  SIMMONS KYLE      0025          SMITH RODNEY      0038
  STEPHENSON SH     0029          STETSON MICHA     0045
  STEWART JOSHU     0028          SWIFT STEPHEN     0004
  THOMAS JASON      0048          THOMPSON JUST     0019
  WHITMAN SCOTT     0024          WILLIAMS MICH     0031
  WILLS CHRISTO     0035          WOOLLEY THOMA     0053
      ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
  BROWN THOMAS      0004          CIPOLLA DAVID     0002
  CONSTANTINE L     0007          DAVIS SOLLIE      0011
  FERNANDEZ ALB     0005          GORDON MARK A     0009
  JORGENSEN COR     0013          MCMILLER ORLA     0014
  MENDOZA JAIME     0017          MILLER DAVID      0006
  NORRIS DEMETR     0015          PALS JAMES ME     0012
  PEDERSON THOM     0001          SAMELLA THOMA     0016
  SCHRIEFER RAN     0003          VANPELT JASON     0010
  WILMARTH DAIN     0008
      ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
  ALLEN MICHAEL     0053          ANDERSON TURH     0022
  BAIR KENNETH      0017          BARNARD WILLI     0074
  BENTON ZIRIE      0013          BING ERIC JAM     0018
  BOWERS WILLIE     0015          BURNS SHARITA     0055
  BYRD LEON OBR     0066          CAIN BARRY AD     0063
  CALLES ZACHAR     0005          CAMPBELL JONA     0073
  CASANAVE JERE     0035          CLARK BRYAN L     0024
  CLINGENSMITH      0032          CROCKETT TRAV     0049
  DEWYEA COLIN      0014          DIETZ MARILOU     0043
  EDELEN JOHN S     0038          ELLIS BOBBI L     0076
  EMORY ERIC SH     0037          FISHER TOMMIE     0021
  GALVEZ CHRIST     0033          GILLIAND TYON     0054
  GONZALES JOHN     0062          GRANTHAM PATR     0007
  HARRAHILL JES     0026          HARRIS MARK E     0012
  HARRIS NIKKI      0031          HINSON SAM ED     0028
  HOBBS BRAD LA     0064          HOLLAND JEFFE     0004
  HOLLOMAN CHRI     0027          HOWELL LANCE      0069
  HUGHES NORMAN     0001          ICKES DAVID R     0051
  KARR KIT JOSE     0036          KINGSTON ROBE     0072
  LEWIS CHARLES     0041          LHUILLIER JAS     0040
  MARZOCCA JENN     0020          MATTHEWS MICH     0039
  MAYFIELD DANI     0029          MISSILDINE CA     0070
  MITCHELL SHON     0009          MOCK GREGORY      0002
  MOREN THOMAS      0048          MORRIS EDNA N     0065
  NOLAND TERRY      0046          OLSON JEFFREY     0023
  PALLAS DAVID      0071          PETERSON PIER     0011
  PHARIS JEFFRE     0044          ROBINSON LEAH     0059
  ROUSE MICHAEL     0019          RUBLE MATTHEW     0006
  SCHOEPFLIN BR     0030          SCRIMGEOUR DA     0016
  SIMS NATASHA      0047          SMITH ODIS JR     0056
  SPARKS SHAKEE     0060          SWINNEY MICHA     0025
  TAYLOR JACOB      0067          TORRES GABRIE     0008
  TWINING ERIC      0061          VANHOOSEN KEI     0042
  VOELLINGER RO     0010          WATKINS KENYA     0058
  WESLEY DESHON     0052          WHITTINGTON R     0075
  WILLIAMS CRYS     0045          WILLIAMS JAME     0057
  WILLIAMS NICH     0050          WILSON DAWNET     0034
  WOOLLEY MATTH     0068          YODER JOHN ST     0003
      ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  ABAT TODD WAY     0079          ADAMIC TROY A     0161
  ADAMS ERNEST      0113          ADAMS GARRETT     0150
  ALBINO PEDRO      0167          ALBRECHT MICH     0225
  ALEXANDER WAY     0169          ALVAREZ DANIE     0066
  ANDERSON KURT     0007          ANDERSON RYAN     0094
  APPLE BRUCE W     0022          APRESTO NEIL      0047
  ARMSTRONG COR     0075          ARNOLD WILLIE     0124
  BARTMAN KATHR     0228          BATES PHILLIP     0153
  BELL MICHAEL      0116          BELLOTTI STAN     0060
  BIRCH MICHAEL     0219          BLANSHAN WILL     0174
  BOOKER CHARLE     0101          BORGAL JAMES      0171
  BRANDY REGINA     0197          BROWN MICHAEL     0018
  BRUNER TRACY      0180          BRYARS KEVIN      0229
  BUTLER FRANKI     0034          BYRD DENNIS L     0148
  BYRNE RICHARD     0045          CADE DAVID WA     0168
  CARDONA JOHN      0102          CARTER NORRIS     0152
  CARTER SHARRO     0076          CAUSEY MONICA     0201
  CHAMBERS RODN     0015          CHANDLER ROBE     0139
  CLARK BRAD ED     0199          CLARK BRUCE B     0008
  CLEMENT RONAL     0029          COPELAND DAVI     0100
  CORDEROBONILL     0175          COSEY ERINN J     0123
  COSEY REYNAUR     0093          COSTA BRIAN M     0179
  CULBERT TRACY     0172          DANIELS ROBER     0032
  DANIELSWALKER     0154          DAVIDSON JAME     0108
  DAVIS GLENN T     0040          DAVIS LEONARD     0067
  DAVIS MARTIN      0114          DAVIS PATRICK     0055
  DAVIS SEAN EU     0092          DENSON COAI T     0077
  DERRICOTT CHA     0214          DILLON SEAN T     0143
  DIXON REBECCA     0182          DOUD TERRY LE     0082
  DOWNING TRAVI     0159          DURBIN JOHNNI     0121
  EICHORN JASON     0142          EVANGELISTA D     0119
  FARRELL ANDRE     0138          FELIX JUANITA     0087
  FERNANDEZ JOS     0223          FINDLEY RONAL     0009
  FISHER JENNIF     0162          FLOURNOY ANTH     0030
  FOX TREVOR JA     0110          FULTON NICOLE     0176
  GATES VICTORI     0035          GEBREAMLAK LI     0141
  GINKENS JOHN      0118          GIPSON AARON      0071
  GRIZZARD ERIC     0074          GUTIERREZ ROB     0024
  HACKLEY DAVID     0038          HAFER JEANETT     0202
  HALL JAMES HO     0122          HALL MALCOLM      0068
  HARNEY SEAN C     0026          HARRIS MICHAE     0160
  HARRISON STAN     0156          HART JEMISON      0109
  HAWES G W III     0224          HAWKINS LAMAR     0200
  HENDRICKS TER     0002          HILL EMANUEL      0052
  HILLERY CHRIS     0010          HOFFMAN JUSTI     0215
  HOUSTON IKE G     0085          HUGHES CHRIST     0227
  HURLEY JASON      0017          JACKSON LATER     0149
  JENNINGS LANA     0198          JOHNSON CHRIS     0025
  JONES DANIELL     0130          JONES DUANE L     0058
  JONES FELIX C     0062          JONES LARRY A     0056
  JONES RONALD      0080          JONES THOMAS      0128
  KELLER NAMON      0155          KING CLIFFORD     0033
  KING DUANE EU     0089          KING JOHN PAT     0144
  KINGSTON SEAN     0170          KNOTT TIMOTHY     0083
  KOWALCZYK TOD     0004          LAMMERS COLLE     0218
  LANDERS JOSEP     0190          LOVETT LATRIN     0166
  LUCKIE SHAKIS     0127          MACARTNEY JUS     0117
  MACE CHRISTOP     0111          MACK WILMART      0037
  MANNS SHANNON     0059          MARKS ROLAND      0189
  MARTIN ANGEL      0134          MARTINEZ MICH     0064
  MCCASKILL MIC     0133          MCFEETERS DAV     0126
  MCGEE ROBERT      0005          MCKENNA MICHA     0216
  MCPHAUL RODER     0186          MEYERS BRIAN      0023
  MICKNA KIMBER     0001          MITCHELL ALVI     0164
  MITCHELL CARL     0146          MITCHELL TYRE     0178
  MOLO STEPHEN      0221          MOLTMAN MARK      0151
  MONTOYA KEVIN     0194          MORGAN LAWREN     0212
  MORTON JONATH     0104          MULLEN JOHN P     0043
  MULLIN KENNET     0112          MYERS SHAWN W     0183
  NASON DAVID M     0006          ORTIZCRUZ WIL     0031
  PADGETT BENJA     0205          PATERNA CHARL     0103
  PATTERSON SCO     0140          PETERS ANTHON     0039
  PETROWICZ LAW     0206          PIGFORD SEAN      0107
  PINO MAXIMILI     0222          PIVA KATHRYN      0020
  PULLIS RICHAR     0073          PULVINO DAMIE     0173
  RADDLER SAMUE     0021          REBECCHI THOM     0129
  REDDING KYLE      0213          RIVERA HECTOR     0207
  RIVERAFISHER      0084          ROBERTS JOHN      0048
  ROBINSON ALBE     0070          ROLAND WILLIA     0072
  ROSS CHARLES      0069          ROWLETT TARA      0147
  RUCKER ERIC D     0096          RUTLEDGE CURT     0125
  SALEM LAMAR J     0019          SAMUEL PHARRI     0065
  SANDERS BYRON     0012          SCHWAB SCOTT      0098
  SCOTT HERBERT     0145          SCOTT ULKEMA      0135
  SEARS DELAINA     0204          SELLNER RICHA     0209
  SHAW DAVID TH     0053          SHORT RICHARD     0014
  SHORTRIDGE RO     0063          SHUEMAKER BRI     0041
  SHUPE JAMES V     0044          SIMMONS DEON      0230
  SIMON JAMES M     0231          SIMPSON LEE J     0120
  SKOUFATOS NIK     0086          SMITH BRITT T     0105
  SMITH CHRISTO     0203          SMITH TIARA K     0191
  SNEARY LIAUNN     0210          SNOKE JOSHUA      0211
  SOWDERS RODNE     0090          SPARKS ARETHA     0158
  STANGEL STEVE     0157          STAPLEY MICHA     0208
  STEPHENS DONA     0226          STOLEBARGER T     0046
  STRAND WALTER     0028          STRANGE FRANK     0181
  STRODTMAN DER     0097          SULLIVAN DONN     0095
  SWEEPER LATWA     0196          SWENSON SHANE     0027
  SWERDA MICHAE     0195          TACKETT DOUGL     0051
  TAYLOR PAUL L     0185          THOMPSON JIMM     0136
  THOMPSON STEV     0078          TILLMAN REGIN     0081
  TISDOM RAY DA     0131          TOLIVA JAMEEK     0217
  VAZQUEZ CARLO     0091          WAGNER WILLIA     0050
  WALKER BRIAN      0132          WARNER CHARLE     0184
  WARREN DARYL      0106          WELLS SAMUEL      0061
  WHITE CLAYTON     0042          WHITE JACQUES     0115
  WHITE WILLIAM     0013          WILAND JASON      0165
  WILCOX CHRIST     0003          WILEY ROBERT      0049
  WILLIAMS CAME     0036          WILLIAMS LARO     0187
  WILLIAMS RICH     0054          WILLIAMS STAN     0193
  WILLS DAVID A     0016          WILSON KELLY      0137
  WINT HORACE C     0177          WISER REBECCA     0163
  WISHARD ERIC      0188          WOODARD DAVID     0011
  WOODS TINEASH     0220          WRIGHT AJA AM     0099
  WRIGHT DANA N     0192          ZARATE PHILLI     0088
      LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
  BROWN ALVON M     0004          BROWN JOSEPH      0010
  CALOPIETRO JO     0003          CLAY BRANDY M     0009
  EVERY JEFFREY     0002          FOUST JUANITA     0011
  MILLER SHANNO     0007          MURPHY BROOK      0012
  NAIL ROBERT B     0013          RODRIGUEZ DAV     0005
  ROMAN KIM J       0008          SENA ANDRES       0001
  WILLIAMS JOSE     0015          WINFORD ERICK     0006
  WOODALL JACQU     0014
      MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
  ACEVEDO CARME     0026          ARCHIE CREIGH     0063
  ARROWOOD JAMI     0084          BAILEY TRAVIS     0078
  BASILIO WILSO     0061          BATSON CEPHIA     0056
  BEAULIEU GRAD     0049          BLACKWELL MAR     0085
  BOESCH GARRET     0086          BROWN BRIAN J     0016
  BUTCHER ROBER     0029          CAHOON JOHN T     0041
  CAICEDO JOHN      0060          CARDOZA GLORI     0070
  CHARLES DION      0012          CHUMLEY ALISS     0038
  COOKS JAMAL A     0097          COON DAVID JA     0091
  COOPER AMANDA     0101          CURRY ALICIA      0076
  CZUHAJEWSKI J     0003          DALOG FRANCIS     0024
  DAUGHDRILL BR     0080          DAY TOMMY DAL     0044
  DEDIOS GARY D     0027          DELANO MARCHE     0009
  DEXTER MICHAE     0014          DONALDSON PET     0066
  EASON WILLIAM     0055          ESPARZA LOREN     0037
  ESTRADA NICK      0083          FISHER RAY TH     0013
  FOGEL PAUL MI     0073          FULK ANTHONY      0045
  FULLILOVE AUR     0057          GALANG MISTY      0039
  GINGERY STEVE     0103          GRAY DOUGLAS      0015
  GREEN CATHERI     0094          HAMMONTREE NA     0090
  HANCOCK ERIC      0019          HENLEY JAMES      0002
  HERRLING PASC     0074          HICKS MICHELL     0006
  HOYT AARON TH     0018          HUGHES PAUL T     0068
  HULL JAMES AL     0067          JONES DERRICK     0048
  KAYLOR SHAWN      0069          KEALOHA IVAN      0036
  KILDAY HEATHE     0079          KILLINGER GER     0096
  KLINE SHAWN L     0052          KOEHLER ELIZA     0058
  LAWSON CHINIE     0075          LEITE WAYNE A     0059
  LINVILLE HOWA     0008          LOTSON GRIFFI     0105
  MACDONALD DAV     0093          MALIN MATTHEW     0007
  MARTIN ROBERT     0062          MCKEAN DALE A     0020
  METCALF JEFFR     0106          MIGLIORE GREG     0081
  MITCHELL NORA     0102          MORENO ERWIN      0047
  MORTON CRAIG      0010          NAAKTGEBOREN      0072
  OBRIEN PATRIC     0053          OLANDESE MARK     0025
  OTERO LOUIS N     0004          OTIS PATRICK      0095
  PARKS MICHAEL     0001          PARRISH PAUL      0046
  PATINO MARTIN     0043          PLATT RYAN JA     0098
  POOLE JOHN MI     0087          PORTILLO FELI     0054
  POURNARAKIS J     0082          REED TARLETER     0011
  REINHART DONA     0064          RODRIGUEZ RIC     0028
  RUFFIN JAMES      0005          SANT SEAN MIC     0100
  SAYRE DEAN LE     0032          SCOTT CHRISTO     0030
  SHOTWELL JEFF     0021          SIMONDS WAYNE     0033
  STOLTZ DENNIS     0065          TAPLEY ALAN D     0034
  TAYLOR TINA L     0077          THOMAS DAVID      0099
  THOMPSON KARL     0088          THORP LEWIS W     0050
  TORRES DAVID      0017          TULLOS JERRY      0031
  UMPHRESS GARY     0071          UNDERBERG SHA     0051
  URRETE JACOB      0040          VERMETTE DAVI     0092
  VIRONCHI ANGE     0104          WATSON MARCUS     0042
  WILLIAMS CLIF     0022          WILSON GARY R     0089
  WOJTAL MARK P     0035
BT
#4003

PART 5 OF 6
MCC   - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
  ADDISON BENJA     0006          BANSBACH STEV     0009
  BAUER BART AL     0005          CARTER JASON      0001
  EKLUND SHAWN      0008          GLOVER AARON      0010
  HERRING DENNI     0011          ILIC DUSAN MI     0003
  KENNON YAN MC     0002          LEWIS MICHAEL     0007
  PINSKY JAMES      0004
      MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
  ABERNATHY GRA     0040          AKERS ROBERT      0008
  ANDRADE JAMIE     0020          BAILEY JAMES      0029
  BONNETT BRIAN     0030          BRIGGS ROBERT     0045
  BROWN WAYNE A     0017          CAMPBELL SCOT     0023
  CROWLEY KENNE     0036          FLUETTE GERAR     0009
  FORD DAVID        0018          FOWLER RYAN C     0031
  GLEASON KIRK      0044          GOLDEN TIMOTH     0026
  GUMBAN JOSELI     0005          HALL JERROD S     0041
  HINES KIRK PH     0025          HUNDLEY DANIE     0014
  HUNTER DARRYL     0001          JACKSON HOUST     0002
  JAMES MICHAEL     0019          JONES LARRY L     0022
  JOSEPH JOSE       0042          KING KELLIE L     0037
  KIRBY PAUL ED     0024          KLINGEMAN MIC     0028
  LEAF MARK TOD     0016          LEIKAM WILLIA     0010
  LOPEZ JOSE Z      0011          MARCUM ALLEN      0003
  MARKSBURY WAY     0021          MATA PAUL AND     0027
  MCKELVY JAMES     0015          MENENDEZ RAUL     0039
  NGARE MOSES N     0006          PACHECO GEORG     0032
  PHELPS CHARLE     0033          PORTER MICHAE     0034
  POWELL GEIKA      0013          RHYNE KEVIN J     0038
  RICHARDSON RU     0004          SCHULTZ LINFO     0012
  TOMA JABBUR H     0043          WASHINGTON DW     0035
  WINKLER RALPH     0007
      MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
  AQUINO JOSEPH     0007          BARTLETT BRUC     0036
  BEATTY MICHAE     0026          BENSON RODNEY     0012
  BISHOP JERROL     0042          BURNS PAUL TH     0053
  CLARKE NORMAN     0051          COKER WILLIAM     0047
  CONKLIN CHRIS     0041          COX MICHAEL J     0022
  DAMICO EDWARD     0048          DILLARD MICHA     0054
  DOMINICK CHRI     0023          DRENNON MICHA     0035
  EDWARDS RAYSH     0046          ENGQUIST TONY     0004
  FANNIN DANIEL     0056          FOREHAND CRAI     0061
  GEISLER JEFFR     0027          GERRITSON JAM     0005
  GOONE JEREMY      0037          HAAS ROBERT G     0017
  HENDRICKS JAS     0044          HIBBERT WILLI     0038
  JENKINS WILLI     0019          KASSON TODD B     0009
  KELLERSON DAV     0024          KOHLHOFER CHA     0060
  LEISING JEREM     0030          LOZIER ALAN S     0050
  MADDEN THOMAS     0058          MATSON KEVIN      0029
  MCCANDLESS CL     0002          MCLELLAN WILL     0057
  MCPHERON BRIA     0028          MIKOLAJCZAK D     0052
  MILLER ANTHON     0025          MILLWOOD FRED     0011
  MUNDS JASON A     0013          NICHOLAS GLEN     0039
  PADILLA ANTON     0032          PAQUETTE ROBE     0001
  PARKER JASON      0055          PILGRIM SAMUE     0020
  PIWONSKI RONA     0031          PRINTZ TRENT      0021
  ROBINSON CHAR     0049          ROSE PAUL ALL     0003
  RUMINER GREGO     0033          SCHEETZ BRIAN     0015
  SCHREYER TIMO     0045          SHAW RANDAL G     0014
  SLOAN JESS MI     0010          SMITH DAVID R     0008
  SORENSEN SHAW     0018          THOMAS DAVID      0043
  THOMAS ROBERT     0016          TOMASELLO JOS     0059
  VARNER RODNEY     0006          WIEMANN MICHA     0040
  WILLIAMS MICH     0034
      MMNC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SUBMARINE)
  ALLEMAN LEE A     0061          BAIER JEFFREY     0003
  BAUGH DAVID A     0051          BOWERS MATTHE     0053
  BUCKMAN JUSTI     0048          BUGARY ROBERT     0018
  BURROWS DENNI     0009          CABRAL JEFFER     0039
  CAMPBELL JONA     0046          CHRISTIANSON      0017
  CLAY BRANDON      0025          CONE RICK ALL     0020
  COOKE MICHAEL     0023          CROW JASON RA     0038
  DAVENPORT WIL     0043          DEGROOT ERIC      0015
  DOUGLAS TRAVI     0047          EWART CHRISTO     0057
  GRIFFITH MICH     0034          HARTLEY ROBER     0059
  HASTINGS DANI     0030          HESEDAHL TORI     0044
  HILDEBRANDT N     0060          HORST RANDALL     0032
  HUBBS JUSTIN      0013          KOST BRIAN AN     0005
  LEE MATTHEW L     0045          LIBBY ROBERT      0004
  MATTESON MATT     0037          MCLAUGHLIN JA     0062
  MOODIE PETER      0058          MOORE BENJAMI     0027
  NELSON JEREMI     0049          NEWCOMB JOSHU     0012
  NORRIS JONATH     0055          ODONNELL CRAI     0008
  OLSON JAMES E     0029          OUELLETTE KEI     0022
  PARK ROBERT J     0006          PERRY ROBERT      0036
  QUALLS JAMES      0054          RANKIN WILLIA     0042
  RISLEY BRIAN      0002          RUPPEL WILLIA     0050
  SAPP ERIC BRA     0024          SCOTT DOUGLAS     0007
  SHORE DANIEL      0056          SIMPSON SCOTT     0033
  SMITH BRIAN L     0011          SMITH JAMES C     0016
  SQUIER JOSEPH     0028          STRACENER JAM     0031
  TEETS ASHLEY      0014          THOMPSON GEOR     0052
  TURNER DAVID      0019          VETTING TROY      0010
  WEICHLER CHRI     0041          WILLATTO JAME     0001
  WILLIS JASON      0035          WILLIS SCOTT      0040
  WILLNER CHRIS     0026          WRIGHT EHRON      0021
      MMNC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
  ADAMS ERIK LY     0017          ALLEN CORY GA     0014
  BAUSCH BARRY      0048          BELT JOSHUA A     0037
  CAVERLY DONAL     0039          CHAVEZ JAVIER     0027
  CHURCH JEFFRE     0036          COPELAND KEVI     0052
  DABNEY BENJAM     0020          DEMBINSKI FRE     0033
  DEVALL RYAN J     0026          DOUGLAS JEREM     0053
  DURAN DANIEL      0042          DUSZYNSKI NAT     0051
  FROHLICH JOSH     0032          GUILKEY ERIC      0040
  HARMON BRAD J     0029          HARRIS SEAN L     0031
  HENNINGS LEIG     0005          HOFFMAN MATTH     0025
  HOOKS STEPHEN     0015          INGEBRITSON J     0001
  JOHNSTON MICH     0044          LAXSON PATRIC     0009
  LEDET EVAN JA     0011          LEWIS GAVIN I     0008
  MAHONEY ERIC      0023          MCLAUGHLIN JA     0010
  MORGAN JASON      0045          OGRADY TIMOTH     0006
  PEREIRA PETER     0018          PEREZ CHRISTO     0002
  PERICICH CODY     0041          PILLION JONAT     0030
  PIOTROWSKI JE     0049          POWE JAMES AR     0028
  PRUMMER MICHA     0007          REMPFER BRADL     0022
  RICHEY ERIK R     0038          RUSSELL VINCE     0047
  SAUNDERS SHAW     0024          SAYLER KYLE C     0043
  SHAW THOMAS A     0012          SIMON ERIC SC     0021
  SMITH LOUIS E     0003          STEINMILLER F     0004
  STERRETT DARR     0016          TALLEY JOSHUA     0034
  TORRES BEATRI     0035          TROGDEN JAMES     0046
  VOLPE JANET C     0050          WALKER JAMES      0013
  YDROVO JAIME      0019
      MMWC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (WEAPONS)
  ALAMO GABINO      0006          ALVARADO MARC     0022
  AMBROSIA JAME     0005          BLOMGREN LEE      0008
  BRECHEEN DAMO     0016          BRODERICK JEF     0017
  COHRON WAYNE      0018          COLEMAN JAMES     0013
  DANTONI VINCE     0014          DEMPSEY THOMA     0011
  GILBERT BLAKE     0004          HANKS ERIC JA     0023
  HARRIS COREY      0001          HAWLEY JOSEPH     0010
  HERRERAMAUER      0015          INGRAM ISAAC      0021
  JOHNSON MICHA     0019          LAMBERT ALBER     0007
  MCCARTHY SHAW     0024          MESSICK RICHA     0003
  READ ANTHONY      0020          ROSS RYAN LEE     0002
  SILVIA SCOTT      0027          THOMAS CHRIST     0025
  VOYCE SETH AA     0028          WALKER MELVIN     0012
  WAX ROBERT GL     0026          WILLIAMSON QU     0009
      MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
  ACOX ROBERT W     0012          ANGLE JACK DW     0018
  AUMAN RONNIE      0033          BAKER PATRICK     0028
  BLACKWELL JEF     0002          BOOMER STEVEN     0031
  CRAIN GERALD      0009          DOUGLAS LANCE     0014
  FUHRMAN DAVID     0013          GARCIA ABRAHA     0024
  GEARY KEVIN J     0011          GRIFFIS HUGH      0003
  HARTMAN GREGO     0023          HERNANDEZ RAM     0026
  JACKSON KEON      0029          LINDHORST JEF     0004
  LIPKA JASON M     0008          MAZUREK JACOB     0025
  MCKAY BILLY R     0020          MCKNIGHT ERIK     0019
  MCQUEEN STEPH     0032          MONTERO CESAR     0027
  MOSKALIK MICH     0030          ORTIZ LUIS AL     0006
  RAMEY JAMES C     0005          RODGERS MICHA     0007
  SANCHEZ JOSEP     0016          STANDLEY CHRI     0022
  SUDUL RENIER      0021          TETRAULT JON      0015
  VONNAHME BRAD     0017          WILLIAMSON RO     0010
  WOLFE JOHN JA     0001
      MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  BREHM WILLIAM     0001          FREEMAN HENRY     0011
  GATES CHRIS A     0009          GROENEVELD TI     0002
  IRONS JOSEPH      0006          MANN RYAN ROB     0007
  MOLINO MICHAE     0005          PARAYNO MIGUE     0003
  SCHEMINANT CH     0010          SCHMIDT DANE      0004
  SERRANO ANGEL     0008
      MTC   - CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
  BLACK DAVID P     0014          CARVER BRANDO     0012
  CROSS DANIEL      0008          DAKE WADE ASH     0001
  DENTON JERRY      0002          GIBSON JASON      0027
  HALL MICHAEL      0020          HALLWIRTH TIM     0018
  HAMMOND GEORG     0013          JENSSEN JOHN      0017
  KOERBER FRED      0006          LEVERT CEDRIC     0028
  LONG JARROD P     0021          MCCARTY JAMES     0024
  MURRAY JAMES      0022          NAGEL DOUGLAS     0023
  NISSEN THOMAS     0025          OBERDORF MATT     0003
  PALMER ROBERT     0009          PENKO MARK HE     0030
  POLK WESLEY H     0010          RICHARD RUSSE     0015
  SCHMICK ERIC      0016          TRAIL TIMOTHY     0007
  TURNEY MARK A     0004          VANDERVELDEN      0019
  VINCENT TRAVI     0005          WOOD JOHN ROB     0026
  YEOMAN CHRIST     0011          YOUNG ANTHONY     0029
      MUC   - CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
  CURTIS MICHAE     0004          DACOL SERGIO      0008
  DICKSON EMILY     0007          FOWLER JAMES      0010
  HASSAY STEPHE     0003          KEEHNER RUTH      0006
  LOGGINS STACY     0001          MULLIGAN WILL     0005
  NIX TODD CHRI     0009          WHITE PATRICK     0002
      MUC   - CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
  BROWN ROY G I     0005          CARMICHAEL PA     0002
  CARTWRIGHT AN     0001          CRADY STEVEN      0004
  FRITZ GREGORY     0008          LAWRENCE THOM     0003
  MAHANNAH CHAR     0006          WARD JONATHAN     0007
      NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
  BAKER TEDRA D     0034          BRASFIELD PAT     0020
  BRICKMAN FAWN     0012          CLINE CHRISTO     0028
  COOK KENDRICK     0016          CURRY JESSIE      0030
  FERNANDEZ PAT     0007          FIALLOS JOSE      0002
  FOUTS JAYNE M     0033          FULGER JOHNNY     0025
  HOLLIDAY VERO     0035          HOWDERSHELL R     0001
  HUDSON DARREN     0032          HUNTER ERWIN      0024
  INGRAM JEFFER     0019          JACKSON AARON     0023
  JENKINS JARDE     0031          JONES LARITA      0026
  KAUL RAJEEV       0010          LANEY CLINT E     0027
  LEE MARSHALL      0017          LEWIS JASON R     0004
  LIGHT DAVID M     0029          MAXWELL BOBBI     0006
  MEREDITH DANA     0005          MOODY MELANIE     0036
  NELSON ROBERT     0014          OLDNETTLE CAR     0021
  OPINIANO ALEX     0018          RHODES MICHAE     0011
  SALVANIA BENJ     0015          SPENCER RICAR     0013
  STANFORD LLOY     0022          TRICE MARVIN      0003
  VALKA ORLANDA     0008          VERLEY MINERV     0009
      NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
  ABDULJALEEL W     0013          AILEY KENNETH     0026
  AMADOR PETER      0015          BELTRANALBUJA     0016
  BORIS LARRY A     0010          BRANCO TONIA      0033
  BUNTING DAWN      0021          CANNON ISSWAI     0041
  CARONIA FRANC     0039          CARPIORUANO J     0035
  CHAMBERS TONY     0011          COLEMAN RONAL     0024
  CROOK LEWIS R     0008          EUBANKS KEITH     0017
  FRENCH BRAD L     0005          GALDINO CHARL     0028
  HILL KENNETH      0014          HOMZE STEPHEN     0040
  HUNTER LISA D     0007          JACKSON ADRIA     0036
  LACY TROY GIR     0042          LEONARD ROBER     0038
  LOYOLA ELIEZE     0034          LUCAS IAN         0030
  MASON DAVID B     0009          MASON PHIL JR     0003
  MCCOWN KENNIT     0002          MCKENNA DANIE     0029
  PHAN TRUONG S     0037          PILGRIM JEFFR     0032
  POLACH STEVEN     0022          RISTOW DANIEL     0004
  ROBERTS LLOYD     0020          ROSENDALE CHA     0019
  SEXTON JAMES      0018          STEC SHANE MI     0027
  STINSON TIMOT     0001          STODARD TROY      0012
  TAYLOR TRAVIS     0025          THORNTON FRAN     0031
  UHLMEYER DARI     0006          URENA RONAN D     0023
      NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
  COLLINS ANTHO     0005          DEAN JAMES BR     0009
  DUNCAN JAMES      0008          EDMONDS BRIAN     0021
  FREEMAN JEFFR     0002          JONES DAVID C     0007
  KANE TIMOTHY      0015          LANDRY JEFFRE     0018
  LUOTO NICHOLA     0006          MARSH ANTHONY     0010
  MAYNARD SCOTT     0017          MCCORMICK RUS     0004
  PENDINO JOSEP     0013          RICHARDSON TR     0016
  RIENDEAU KENN     0001          ROFF TIMOTHY      0011
  ROSS MARTIN R     0014          SAUNDERS JAME     0019
  SHIELDS MICHA     0020          STRENGTH CHRI     0003
  TAYLOR FREDER     0012
      OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  ABREN LABARRO     0035          ALBERT TRAVIS     0087
  AUMACK DENNIS     0104          BAKER MICHAEL     0029
  BEGLEY BRYAN      0071          BISWELL TRAVI     0117
  BLAIR CHARLES     0067          BLANTON MATTH     0114
  BRABHAM BOURG     0007          BUTTON TRUDY      0043
  CALDERO WILFR     0050          CAMERON JAMES     0102
  CANTY STEVIE      0026          CLARK GARY WA     0047
  CLARK MICAH E     0001          CONNALLY SEAN     0014
  COPPEDGE PHIL     0056          COWLING JAMES     0058
  CRUM JASON EA     0010          DANNER IDRISS     0068
  DASWANI AMIT      0113          DAVIS WILLIAM     0093
  DEHOLLANDER T     0119          DELANIS MICHA     0079
  DESAULNIERS C     0106          DORRAH ANTHON     0006
  EAGLE EUGENE      0003          EDWARDS WILLI     0090
  ELLIS ROBERT      0049          FERRIS JASON      0098
  FESSLER JONAT     0120          FILKINS KENNE     0081
  FOXWORTH STEV     0083          FRENCH CLAREN     0059
  FULGHAM DAMON     0086          GINDLESPERGER     0055
  GOLDBERG NEIL     0070          GOSS TIMOTHY      0033
  GREEN HOWARD      0042          GREEN TREVOR      0096
  GUDE JAMES FI     0072          GULDEN RICHAR     0009
  HACKER STEVEN     0088          HARRIS DENNIS     0110
  HEARN FRANK J     0099          HERRERA ALEJA     0037
  HILL SCOTTIE      0057          HINEMAN JEFFR     0107
  HOCHING RALPH     0085          HOPE JARED TO     0038
  HOUSE JASON M     0118          HUBBELL ERIC      0091
  HUERTA ABRAHA     0041          HUNTER LESLIE     0002
  HUTCHINSON AN     0054          INGOLD JOHN M     0025
  JACKSON DAVID     0022          JEFFERSON GAR     0021
  JOHNSON BRANT     0051          JONES EARNEST     0084
  JONES JASON C     0034          JONES RALPH J     0053
  KELLEY IAN SC     0105          KELLY DONOVAN     0060
  KEY PATRICK J     0061          KLEIN DAVID M     0121
  LAMPERTH JONA     0100          LANGLEY TYRON     0016
  LANGREHR LANC     0023          LOCKHART JOHN     0020
  LORING FREDER     0064          MACK DARRIEL      0045
  MADDEN ROBERT     0063          MARTIN JUSTIN     0092
  MARTIN TIMOTH     0019          MCELFRESH RYA     0036
  METCALF JAMES     0094          MILLER BRYCE      0046
  MITCHELL JOSE     0076          MOLLOCK TIMOT     0017
  MOSER BRENNEN     0027          MURRAY WILLIA     0004
  OLSON JENNIFE     0116          ORTIZ JAMES M     0069
  PATTERSON REG     0005          PLUMLEE EARL      0095
  PORTER BRUCE      0008          PORTER RODNEY     0108
  POWE GREGORY      0066          PUTMAN TIFFAN     0077
  RAPE HUGH JON     0111          RAYBURN MATTH     0012
  REGAN ROBERT      0080          RICHARDSON MA     0103
  ROBERTS DANIE     0013          ROGERS RUSSEL     0024
  ROTHGEB TIMOT     0030          SANDERSON RYA     0015
  SCARBROUGH FO     0074          SCROGGINS JOE     0097
  SEAMAN MICHAE     0115          SHAW ALGERNON     0062
  SMITH ARTHUR      0032          SMITH CHARLES     0075
  SMITH CLETUS      0044          SOUDERS RALPH     0040
  SOUPENE LAWRE     0011          STALLINGS MAR     0112
  TATON TIMOTHY     0018          TELLIER SCOTT     0082
  THOMAS EARL I     0052          THOMAS JAMES      0078
  WALKER TAMLA      0073          WASHINGTON BE     0101
  WASHINGTON MA     0065          WASHINGTON MA     0089
  WIGFALL JAMAI     0031          WILSON KEVIN      0028
  WORLEY JAMES      0109          YOUNG CHANA L     0039
      PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
  BARNES MARIA      0007          CINTRON BENJA     0003
  GREEN BURTON      0001          HERNANDEZ ORL     0005
  PERRY TAMMIE      0002          WEAVER DANIEL     0006
  WOOD CHRISTOP     0004
      PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
  ANDREWS TONY      0001          COBLE JAMES H     0005
  COLGAN ROBERT     0007          DAYAO ROLANDO     0002
  GARTLEY GLEN      0006          JONES KIMBERL     0003
  KLOSS JEFFERY     0004          PIERCE MICHAE     0008
  RAMSEY ROBERT     0010          SCOTT KARLA M     0009
      PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
  BARBERA RONAL     0006          BLANKERS MICH     0001
  CAPISTRANO DO     0018          DRUMHELLER RO     0015
  FAMILIA RACHE     0024          FELICIANO ROB     0017
  FISTER CAROLI     0005          HAMILTON CHAR     0011
  HENSON AMY SU     0007          JULES RANDY A     0014
  KAVOLIUS TRAC     0019          KIRKLAND TERR     0008
  LAPPAY ALBERT     0016          MCANUFF BRADL     0022
  MCBRIDE HENRY     0002          NG NILBERT S      0023
  OWENS MICHAEL     0004          RADOSEVICH ER     0013
  SMITH WARREN      0020          VALENTIN JOHN     0010
  VANDERWALL NI     0012          VELEZ IRIS YA     0021
  WILLIAMS GLEN     0003          WISNER EDWARD     0009
      QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
  BABILONIA MIG     0003          BIRL CHRISTOP     0006
  CAIN BRYON EU     0020          DIXON JERRY J     0004
  DRAY JEFFREY      0001          FELDHAUS ALEX     0023
  GREENE RICHAR     0013          HODGE JAMES B     0005
  HUNTER ROBERT     0024          IRIZARRY ORLA     0011
  JACKSON GLENN     0008          KNIGHT ALLISO     0012
  KUROSKI JAMES     0022          LUGO CARLOS J     0018
  MORGAN JERROD     0021          NANNI VERENA      0015
  NELSON MICHAE     0009          NICOL HENRY O     0019
  OCHOA RENANTE     0017          OGDEN CLINT M     0010
  PILAND MICHEL     0007          PUGEL CHARLES     0027
  SANCHEZ PAUL      0014          SCHOOLS JOHN      0026
  SILLERY JEFFR     0002          SMITH MARTY J     0016
  THIVIERGE DAV     0025
      RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
  BOUSQUET ANGE     0005          BRU GEREMY MI     0006
  CHISHOLM SHAR     0007          OATES GARY ED     0003
  OLITOQUIT JES     0002          SCHADLER JEFF     0001
  WRIGHT WANDA      0004
      SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
  AREVALO JIMMY     0003          BURT LAURENCE     0018
  BUTLER WESLEY     0015          FOSTER SHANE      0016
  GRANT CHARLES     0010          HEARD RYAN MI     0019
  KELLEY DAVID      0013          KUFAHL KENNET     0005
  MCCANN JOSEPH     0007          MILES DANIEL      0009
  NORTON JEREMI     0020          PONDS ORLANDO     0006
  RHEAUME ROBER     0002          ROBERTS CHRIS     0008
  RUMAGE JAMES      0001          SMITH BRIAN M     0004
  TAYLOR HENRY      0014          THOMPSON MICH     0012
  WALKER MARK F     0011          WORTHINGTON R     0017
      SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
  BLACK MADONNA     0003          CHATMAN MONIQ     0004
  FUENTES MADEL     0010          LAGUNA GODOFR     0001
  MARROW ANTHON     0008          MILLIGAN VERN     0007
  RIVERS MARIO      0009          SANCHEZ ALBER     0006
  VISPERAS REYN     0005          WEBB ANTHONY      0002
  YABUT ARNEL B     0011
      SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  BURNHAM TIMOT     0002          BURR WYATT JO     0010
  CAPUANO SCOTT     0004          FLANAGAN MATH     0005
  JONES JOHN HE     0003          KOENIG DANIEL     0012
  LIEBIG LESLIE     0007          MCILQUHAM BRI     0006
  MOLLOHAN ANDR     0001          MORGAN DAVID      0014
  RAMEY JACKIE      0008          RILEY RANDALL     0009
  TURNER CHRIST     0011          WALL ROBERT S     0013
      SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  ADAMS KEITH D     0046          ALLEN JEFFREY     0034
  ALVARADO RICH     0100          ANDERSON JEFF     0088
  ANONAS ROLAND     0004          APOSTOL JULIU     0037
  AQUINO BENJAM     0022          BALL MICHAEL      0043
  BARNES KEITH      0084          BAUTISTA NORM     0085
  BELL GREGORY      0075          BENAVIDEZ ROM     0050
  CABARCASGUERR     0102          CABEBE CESAR      0018
  CABRERA PATRI     0093          CALIDONIO ANA     0053
  CALLEJAS FLOR     0091          CANDAZA PAUL      0070
  CAPEHEART KEL     0007          CARAS RANDY M     0101
  CASTRO OMAR I     0023          CLARK DARROW      0001
  CLEMENTE JEFF     0069          COLLINS NIKIT     0094
  COOKE MICHAEL     0030          CORAM JASON C     0079
  CRUZ RICHARD      0008          CULAS VINCENT     0073
  DABRE YAHAYA      0098          DAEL XANDRO D     0017
  DAVIS AARON D     0044          DEGUZMAN ALEX     0071
  DOLAN KEVIN W     0082          DZAKPASU JENN     0068
  EDWARDS MICHE     0081          EISSINGER JOR     0020
  FARROW TRINI      0038          FLORES JORGE      0003
  GAMBOA RODEL      0059          HARRISON YVET     0055
  HAYDEN MARVIN     0074          HODGE CARLOS      0065
  JESSAMY RODER     0051          JONES MICHAEL     0025
  JONES YOLANDA     0011          JOSEPH CAROLY     0013
  KELLY EUGENE      0033          KEPLINGER JOS     0002
  LANSANG RONAL     0097          LEACH MICHAEL     0103
  LEWIS GERSHAM     0060          LIGON ANDREA      0080
  LINATOC RENAT     0058          LISAMA OLIVER     0086
  LOCSIN JOSEPH     0056          MADRIGAL JOSE     0031
  MANN NORMAN C     0087          MANSFIELD NOR     0099
  MCCONNELL STE     0066          MCDONALD JASO     0049
  MEDINAGARCIA      0077          MEDVEC LEE MI     0014
  MENDEZ RAFAEL     0090          MOORE JEFFERY     0010
  MORENO LUIS J     0047          NAVARRO HONOR     0048
  NEAL DOUGLAS      0006          NEPOMUCENO ED     0067
  NEWMAN PAUL E     0045          ORTEGA LUIS A     0057
  PERRYMAN KEVI     0061          PETERSON JAME     0036
  PHILLIPS AIDA     0072          PHILLIPS MICH     0012
  PORNAN MARLOW     0095          POWELL LANCE      0029
  PRUSKE JERILY     0016          REGINO MAXIMO     0096
  RENDON JOSE A     0063          ROMEROGREEN S     0064
  ROSS RODERICK     0040          SABAS MARIE F     0052
  SAMUEL LLOYD      0019          SHAW JUNIE MA     0092
  SLOCUM JOHN A     0054          SMITH RICHARD     0015
  SUCHIL LISA D     0104          TENNYSON JOHN     0009
  THOMAS JASON      0076          THOMAS RENOLD     0083
  TITUS DAVID N     0035          TOBIN TIMOTHY     0027
  TRAN HAI HUY      0042          TRAN KORY DIN     0041
  VALENCIANO GL     0039          VALENTIN ROLA     0021
  VAUGHAN BRETT     0062          VISDA ARNELIT     0005
  VOORHES CHAD      0032          WARD RICHARD      0024
  WASHINGTON AA     0028          WICKHAM SEON      0078
  WONG HESTON G     0026          ZEIGLER JENNI     0089
      SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
  ARONSON TRENT     0048          BEAVER JOHN K     0004
  BERKENFIELD D     0050          BOUCEK WILLIA     0043
  BRUHN LOWELL      0016          BRUNST MICHAE     0044
  COLLINS JOHN      0047          DECKER STEVEN     0020
  DURFEY BRADLE     0027          EKONIAK ROBER     0012
  FITZPATRICK J     0014          FREISENBRUCH      0029
  GARNETT ROBER     0031          GIBBENS WILLI     0018
  GIUMMARRA THO     0024          GOOD DAVID LE     0049
  GUILD JEFFREY     0023          HALL DAVID LE     0003
  HARRISON RONA     0026          HENDERSON JAS     0041
  HENSLEY ROBER     0034          JANSSEN JOOST     0019
  KLEINSCHMIDT      0008          KNESEK DAVID      0022
  KUPCHA STEPHE     0040          LECLAIR LAMON     0001
  LITTLE MICHAE     0002          LUGO CHRISTOP     0035
  MATARESE ROBE     0017          MCINTYRE SHAU     0021
  MOLINA JOSEPH     0038          MUNYAN JOHN D     0045
  NANKIVEL BOE      0039          NEWBOLD JACOB     0036
  PHILOPENA JOS     0013          RECTOR RONNY      0009
  REED ROBERT A     0007          REPINSKI ANTH     0037
  RICHMOND MATT     0032          RITTER CHARLE     0033
  RIVERA LUIS M     0005          SHEA THOMAS M     0015
  SIMMONS JASON     0006          SIMONS GREGOR     0042
  SPEIGHTS ISAA     0028          THORNTON CHAR     0030
  TOREY JASON L     0025          VAZQUEZ JUAN      0010
  WELVAERT MICH     0011          WORONIECKI JA     0046
BT
#4003

PART 6 OF 6
STGC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
  AGUINALDO FRE     0067          ALVAREZTORRES     0054
  ANGUIANO DAVI     0012          BASSETT LANCE     0007
  BAZLEY CECIL      0024          BENNETT GERAL     0034
  BODDEN GALAN      0015          BOHN MICHAEL      0076
  BOND STEVE DW     0061          BOSTON LEONAR     0038
  BRETT JASON       0035          BRIGHT PATRIC     0053
  BROWN KIRSTEN     0072          CICCHILLO WIL     0017
  CLAGGETT ROBE     0016          COLLINS CRAIG     0080
  COMBS ARVIN D     0077          CORBIN ANTOIN     0029
  CRAFTON ERIC      0026          DAPIAOEN ANNA     0051
  DAVIS ANTHONY     0021          DONLEY SCOTT      0085
  DRAYTON BRIAN     0008          DUNN STEVEN       0009
  DURAN DOMINIC     0087          EISINGER SUZA     0056
  EMMONS JAMES      0069          ENGELE JASON      0058
  FANTOZZI MARI     0031          FLOWERS JON E     0014
  FORWARD JASON     0084          FOSS ROBERT W     0010
  GIBSON DAVID      0075          GREGG GARY MI     0019
  HANSON JONATH     0082          HOLMAN LARRY      0037
  HUGHES ROBERT     0042          IVEY BRADLEY      0049
  JOHNSON GEOFF     0079          JONES WESLEY      0022
  JUAREZ ERIC M     0073          KEIPER BRYAN      0041
  KENION PATRIC     0006          KIMMEL JOHN J     0005
  KIRCHER THOMA     0013          KOGUT HAROLD      0062
  LAMBERT MICHA     0046          LAW LAWRENCE      0048
  LEISTIKOW THO     0078          LICHTENBERGER     0028
  LOVE MARK JAM     0060          MARESH JASON      0070
  MASTERS MARC      0071          MATTHEWS JOSE     0027
  MAULONI JASON     0045          MCCLENNY PHIL     0055
  MCCOWN ADRIAN     0032          MCDOWELL DONA     0001
  MILLAWAY JAME     0059          MOYER SHAWN R     0039
  OKITA MAMORU      0066          OSWALT COREY      0068
  PEARSON SHELB     0023          PENICK SIMON      0025
  PETERS KURK W     0020          PHILLIPS KENN     0002
  PRICE GEORGE      0043          RABEHL GREGOR     0003
  RABIDEAU ROBE     0036          REDDY MARK AN     0074
  RUNNELS ANDRE     0044          RUSHING FELIN     0050
  SAPP ERNEST J     0011          SCOTT ARLIE P     0047
  SIMON ALAN WA     0004          SIMPSON JAMES     0052
  SMITH CARL PH     0040          SONNEBORN HOW     0081
  SWANSON MATHE     0018          TAPIA JORGE       0086
  WAGNER ANTHON     0057          WELLS QUENTIN     0063
  WHITE AARON C     0083          WILLIS SHELDW     0065
  WINKLER THOMA     0030          ZABEN JOSEPH      0064
      STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
  ABRAMS CHARLE     0027          ALLEN TIMOTHY     0009
  ASLESON KEVIN     0019          AUSTIN CHRIST     0014
  BARTON CHARLE     0035          BEGGS JOHN JE     0018
  BRADFIELD JAS     0008          BRAMAN DANIEL     0001
  CLEARY DAVID      0010          CLEVENGER STE     0029
  COLLINS JEFFR     0016          DEAN BLAKE AN     0025
  DELATORRE JAV     0033          DEVANY THOMAS     0032
  DRAPER JOHN P     0034          ELLIOTT TYRON     0039
  FRANKLIN WILL     0011          GEMALY ERIK S     0037
  GROOVER JOSEP     0022          HAMMANN STACY     0036
  HAMPTON JARRA     0031          HARRIS XAVIER     0021
  HAWKINS JOHN      0005          HOLLOWAY MARC     0003
  JENKINS TERRE     0006          JONES ALAN FA     0020
  JORDAN DECKER     0023          LILLI NICHOLA     0024
  MOTCHECK DAVI     0015          MUNIZ JOSE IV     0004
  NETTLES ZACHA     0012          ODONNELL RONA     0028
  PAPE JOHN DOU     0002          RICHTER KEITH     0007
  ROGERS TRAVIS     0026          THOMPSON CHRI     0013
  VOSS BRIAN RU     0038          WHEAT ROLAND      0030
  ZAPPALA FRANK     0017
      SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
  BELL WILLIAM      0009          BRYANS SEAN P     0003
  EADDIE RICHAR     0005          GEAGLEY MICHA     0011
  HERRING RONAL     0010          LHEUREUX JOSE     0001
  MEAD COREY SH     0013          PEMBLETON MAR     0012
  RICH JEREMY E     0004          ROGALSKI GEOR     0002
  SCHLEGEL JOSH     0008          SMITH DANIEL      0006
  THACKER JOSHU     0007
      TMC   - CHIEF TORPEDOMANS MATE
  BLACKMAN LEON     0006          DOWNS KIRK OS     0004
  JOHNSON ADRIE     0005          LAMBSON JASON     0009
  MOORE CHRISTO     0007          PEREZ TOLITHA     0011
  PEREZ YVONNE      0010          REMSON ERICA      0002
  ROSS GILBERT      0003          TAYLOR CHARLE     0001
  WILLIAMS ERIC     0008
      UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
  ANDERSON ALBE     0011          BAILEY ERIC J     0013
  CARLSON ERIC      0008          CLARY GEORGE      0016
  COE JAMES SCO     0005          CUNNINGHAM JO     0022
  DUNKA JOSEPH      0017          HITTLE TIMOTH     0001
  IRISH TROY AL     0010          JANASIK GEORG     0002
  JONES DOC KEL     0006          LEFEBVRE KEIT     0012
  MARTINEZ FRED     0014          MASSERANG JAM     0009
  MCKAY JON M       0003          MYERS ERIC ZI     0019
  ODELL JAMES C     0004          OUIMETTE SHAN     0020
  SHARP THOMAS      0015          STEWART SEAN      0021
  WARK RONALD A     0018          WICKERSHAM JE     0007
      YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  ALBEA QUENTIN     0018          BROPHY MATTHE     0010
  ELARIONOFF LA     0014          HERRON MICAH      0004
  HONEYCUTT AND     0022          JONES HAYES L     0001
  JONES JOSEPH      0003          JONES SCOTT W     0013
  KERBAUGH KYLE     0007          KOZLOWSKI CHA     0015
  LAWRENCE TREV     0008          MATRAZZO DARI     0017
  NORTON AARON      0021          PUWALOWSKI MA     0005
  RILEY AARON L     0002          RODRIGUEZ NAT     0019
  STOCKEL BRIAN     0016          STOUT KEITH A     0011
  WEEKLEY EDWAR     0020          WHITE JASON M     0012
  WILLIAMS ANTH     0009          WRIGHT DAVID      0006
      YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
  BARNETT MICHA     0026          BENNETT CRAIG     0021
  BOWEN DANIEL      0016          CROSKEY MITCH     0001
  DAVIDSON EDWA     0042          DAVIDSON ROBE     0030
  DECKER RYAN S     0035          DOMENGET JAME     0002
  DROST JOEL AR     0011          FARETTA ROBER     0019
  FISHER REGINA     0027          FRANCIS KIMBE     0038
  GARCIA JOSE B     0023          GARCIA SALVAM     0006
  GRANT WARREN      0009          HARRIS JOHN L     0008
  HAZELWOOD MIC     0036          JACKSON SEAN      0003
  JOHNSON SHARE     0033          JONES IVAN LO     0017
  KELSO TRACY B     0020          KIPPERS DEMIK     0022
  KITCHEN ROBER     0034          KNIGHT MARION     0007
  LALLY ERIC WI     0028          LEIBFREID MAT     0004
  LOZADA ALVIN      0013          MCDANIEL JAME     0005
  MERTES PHILLI     0024          PARKER ROBERT     0029
  PENDERGRASS D     0012          PRIVETT FRANK     0018
  ROBERTS GYPSY     0040          SALLYWHITE RO     0041
  SHABAZZ RASHI     0032          SLAUGHTER GAR     0015
  SNYDER BENJAM     0010          STOCKER THOR      0025
  TONER JAMES W     0037          WATKINS DARNE     0039
  WONG ROBERT R     0014          ZABEL LARRY A     0031
3.  RELEASED BY RDML E. MASSO, N1B.//
BT
#4003







NNNN
%d bloggers like this: