FY-07 E8 (CYCLE 189) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA1234 1301941-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCS0965 1301948
R 101941Z MAY 06 PSN 033475K22
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1NT//
TO NAVADMIN
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 135/06

PART ONE OF THREE.  PART TWO IDENT DTG 101942Z MAY 06.  PART THREE
IDENT DTG 101943Z MAY 06.
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1NT/MAY//

SUBJ/FY-07 E8 (CYCLE 189) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING CHIEF PETTY
OFFICERS ON THEIR SELECTION FOR ADVANCEMENT TO THE RANK OF SENIOR
CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR
ADVANCEMENT, BUT SELECTEES MAY BE FROCKED IF QUALIFIED, PER
BUPERSINST 1430.16E.  SPECIFIC DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE
PROMULGATED BY NETPDTC, PENSACOLA.
            ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
                   LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
    BOBADILLA ROG     0001          CHINLOY ANDRE     0003
    DAVIS JACK LE     0004          NAU MARC ALAN     0005
    ROSEBOROUGH T     0006          SMITH JAMICHA     0007
    STURGILL GLEN     0002
            ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL
                              HANDLING
    BASSIG DANIEL     0002          BOLDUC RAOUL      0003
    DAVIS BRIAN K     0007          HAMPTON REGIN     0008
    HEIDER GEORGE     0005          JACKSON JERRY     0004
    JONES LAURENC     0006          KNIGHT JEFFRE     0009
    MILLER DERRIC     0010          PORTILLO JAVI     0001
            ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
                         AIRCRAFT HANDLING
    BLANTON RAYMO     0004          LAURICELLA MI     0006
    LIBED TERRY M     0008          MURRAY KENNET     0007
    NEWBINS GLEN      0005          SMITH THADDEU     0001
    THEODORE WILS     0002          TROUPE TARLYN     0003
            ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
    ASHENFELTER E     0003          BAKER JAMES E     0005
    BYRON HOLLY A     0010          COFFEY MAURIC     0009
    EGGLER JAY AL     0002          HESS ROBERT A     0007
    JOY WILLIAM D     0011          MANGHAM ROBIN     0004
    MOONEY RICHAR     0008          SWAIN SCOTT G     0006
    WILLIS MICHAE     0001
            ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
    ALVAREZ ANGEL     0022          ARACELEY REIL     0051
    ARIAS MIGUEL      0031          ARIOWINOTO CH     0077
    ARNOLD ALAN L     0012          BAINS SUKHVIN     0065
    BARNHART BRIA     0046          BEASLEY WENDE     0050
    BEHMLEBLANC R     0032          BELEZOS NICHO     0007
    BESS JON FORD     0040          BOBBITT BENJA     0068
    BOYLE BRUCE M     0015          BREDING MICKE     0058
    CABAL MANUEL      0074          CAIN DAVID AL     0066
    CANAYA WILFRE     0076          CLARK DAVID B     0049
    CRUZ FERDINAN     0004          CUENTO CAROLI     0054
    CUNNINGHAM JA     0035          DECKER RICHAR     0025
    DEGNAN GERALD     0078          DELEON LORENZ     0002
    DILLINGER JOE     0036          DUDLEY ERIC L     0018
    EASTRIDGE CHR     0052          ESTREMADURA L     0021
    FOX HENRY STU     0024          FROEBER FRANK     0082
    GARCIA RAOUL      0042          GONZALES MIKE     0060
    GREAVES MARIO     0043          HATMAKER EDWA     0075
    HAWKINS JOSEP     0019          HILL MICHAEL      0028
    HOEL BRADLEY      0067          JANSSEN DAVID     0063
    JONES ELBERT      0006          KEY JAMES DRE     0017
    LAVIGNE RAYMO     0026          LEETS FRANK J     0008
    LERETTE PETER     0059          LEWIS MARIE A     0069
    LINARES TIMOT     0056          LINE ROGER GA     0005
    LOVELACE THOM     0001          MACK KENNETH      0061
    MARQUEZ ELMER     0048          MARQUEZ JOSEP     0020
    MARTIN LARRY      0086          MCCORMICK SHA     0084
    MCKENZIE DUST     0085          MENDOZA PIERR     0044
    MILLER JOHNNY     0011          MILLER ROY MI     0070
    NORTEGA DAVE      0039          PADRO MICHAEL     0072
    PARKER ROBERT     0064          PATTERSON FLO     0083
    QUARLES CHARL     0037          RAUBER BERTRA     0071
    REIERSEN ARTH     0023          REMUS JONATHA     0080
    REYES ELEAZAR     0047          REYNOLDS TERR     0038
    RIGGINS DARRE     0055          RIVERA RICHAR     0073
    ROBERTSON THO     0010          ROBINSON JERR     0033
    ROBISON KENNE     0013          RUDD GLEN O       0016
    SAPNIT DANILO     0029          SIM SAMSON PA     0014
    SMETHERS JEFF     0003          SMITH CHRISTO     0062
    SPEARS KENNET     0053          STAFFORD PHIL     0041
    STOKES KENNET     0034          TESTA MICHAEL     0057
    WELLS DAVID B     0027          WHEELER JAMES     0009
    WHITE RICHARD     0081          WILLIAMS DOUG     0045
    WOLF WILLIAM      0030          YANKO ROBERT      0079
            AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
    AGUILAR ROBER     0036          ARMSTRONG RIC     0009
    ASHE JAMES WI     0001          BLACKMAN ROXA     0041
    BONANNO ROBBY     0016          BROWN THADDEU     0030
    CAIN CHRIS AR     0022          CANN GREGORY      0014
    CARMACK KATHI     0039          CAST WES LYN      0020
    CASTRO MARK A     0013          CHANDLER JEFF     0007
    CHASE BRIAN C     0018          DOUGLASS CHAD     0029
    GARCES ROBERT     0025          HEFFLEFINGER      0035
    HOOVER JOHN       0015          HUBBARD BRET      0038
    JENKINS KEVIN     0011          JONES FRANK O     0012
    KUNO TIMOTHY      0006          LECKELT DAVID     0037
    LEWIS THOMAS      0032          MARKS VAN ANT     0024
    MCSHEA MICHAE     0026          MILLIGAN MART     0027
    MOORE NATHAN      0033          NEUTZ ROBERT      0021
    OBRIEN KENNET     0008          PABONA FREDLY     0023
    PRENTICE TIM      0040          PUGEDA ROBERT     0010
    QUIGLEY MICHA     0004          RUTTER KIRK P     0028
    SANDERS TERRY     0002          SMITH JULIE A     0034
    TORRESSANTIAG     0017          TUBBS BO D        0031
    TURNER DANIEL     0019          WAGNER JOHN W     0005
    YARCK MICHAEL     0003
            AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
    ANSELM TODD A     0003          FISK JUSTIN H     0002
    HAWK DARREN L     0001          HOFFMAN MARK      0007
    JOHANSEN JED      0008          MARTINEZ DAVI     0005
    SCOOLER ROBIN     0006          VANWAGONER KE     0004
            AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
    AEBERSOLD ALA     0046          ASBERRY BRUCE     0052
    BALDONADO REG     0049          BENCH CHARLES     0021
    BISCAK STEPHE     0047          BRADSHAW BRIA     0060
    BRINDA JOSEPH     0012          BROWN MARK DE     0025
    CUMMINGS LARR     0064          DOTTERER MARK     0034
    DOWNS WILLIAM     0006          EHRSTEIN ERIC     0043
    FERNANDEZ DAN     0042          FRANCIS RAYMO     0057
    FRAZIER MICAH     0062          GALAPON RHOEL     0014
    GARRETT MICHA     0058          GO RAYMUND CO     0051
    GOGGINS MARK      0008          GOURLEY ANTHO     0048
    HADLEY GEORGE     0040          HANNAN TRACY      0041
    HATTEN DOUGLA     0037          HORTE DEBRA J     0063
    ISAAC GREGG M     0056          JACKSON GREGO     0005
    JONES LARRY B     0015          KENDALL JAMES     0033
    LAINE JOHN CH     0044          LEBECK JAY CO     0039
    LLOYD JAMES R     0007          MALLEY MICHAE     0004
    MATA FELIX A      0028          MAYNOR CRYSTA     0019
    MCCAN LANDON      0061          MCCOY MARK AN     0032
    MCDANIEL ERIC     0011          MCGEE ROGER C     0023
    MCKNIGHT TERR     0016          MCNAMARA ROBE     0038
    MCVAY ROCKY L     0050          MCVICKER RAND     0055
    MIRANDA LAZAR     0003          OLSEN ROBERT      0031
    PONCET GERALD     0024          POOLE KENNETH     0022
    PORTER KEVIN      0035          PRESBITERO TE     0010
    PRIDDLE SCOTT     0013          ROWLAND KEVIN     0001
    SALONGA DANTE     0017          SANCHEZMARTIN     0065
    SANDERS CHRIS     0045          SCOTT THOMAS      0027
    SERO CHARLES      0026          SINGLETARY WI     0018
    SKEENS DEENA      0059          SOTTO ROMEL S     0029
    STACK ANDREW      0030          TAYLOR GREGOR     0002
    TOMKINS JOHN      0053          VAUGHN NICHOL     0009
    VINSON DAVID      0054          WOOLEY BRYAN      0020
    ZAVALA RIGOBE     0036
            AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
    ANDERSON RONA     0007          ASBELL JEFFRE     0020
    BALDWIN CHARL     0017          CALDWELL JAME     0003
    CHEATHAM DAVI     0002          CORLEY MICHAE     0025
    COTTER BRENDA     0030          EASTERLING WI     0012
    FILER BILLY R     0031          GACETA LAWREN     0011
    GALBISO DARRE     0013          HALL DARRELL      0016
    HERBERGER GAR     0008          HESTER LARRY      0032
    JORDAN TRIVEL     0019          MCDONALD BREN     0001
    MCQUEENGIPSON     0005          MEQUET TODD R     0006
    MONROE JERRY      0009          MOORE JOHN HE     0015
    POWERS STANLE     0029          PRITCHETT TRO     0010
    RABALAIS VINC     0021          RETHMAN EDWAR     0022
    RITER DEAN CH     0024          SAEZ GABRIEL      0034
    SHEPHERD DELO     0033          SIEGFRIED NEI     0027
    STAFFORD NORM     0004          THACKERY MATT     0014
    TIDABACK MICH     0018          WILLIAMS TERR     0028
    WINNINGHAM LE     0023          ZAWCHENUK PAT     0026
            ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT
                             TECHNICIAN
    ATIENZA ARNEL     0002          BRANAM BRIAN      0004
    COURTOIS ROBE     0008          DELEON JOSE J     0006
    ELSWICK JAMES     0011          EVANS REGINAL     0003
    GUTCHER VICTO     0005          HICKS TIMOTHY     0009
    KLAWITTER KIR     0007          PANTIG GONZAL     0001
    SCHAWANG ANTH     0010
            ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
    ACEVEDO JOSE      0037          ACOSTA CHRIST     0050
    ALDEN GREGORY     0060          ANDREWS JEFFR     0025
    ANTONIO RICAR     0043          ATKINSON DANI     0014
    BAKER RICHARD     0004          BATLLE JOSEPH     0059
    BEDNAR CHRIST     0008          BIGHAM JESSE      0023
    BOYER JASON I     0021          CALVERLEY RON     0002
    CARRIER SCOTT     0024          CHELBERG CHRI     0046
    COCHRANE TODD     0044          CONDICT WILLI     0058
    CORDIAL DAVID     0026          CULVERHOUSE J     0049
    DAVIE CRAIG E     0015          DIETRICH MARK     0022
    DIXON STEVEN      0006          DUNSON ISAIAH     0056
    EDWARDS SHAWN     0039          ENTZI CRAIG J     0019
    FIKE BLANE MA     0054          FISHER GREGOR     0017
    HENRICKSEN ST     0012          HILLBORN BARR     0031
    HOSTERMAN PAT     0036          JACKSON THOMA     0051
    JOHNSON DARWI     0034          JOHNSON JAMES     0018
    JONES MARK PA     0038          KRUEGER EDWAR     0040
    LAROCCO DONAL     0009          LAUREYS COURT     0028
    LOPEZ STEVEN      0030          MAKLARY GRAZY     0053
    MARROQUIN ROB     0047          MCARTHUR WILL     0011
    MCCOLLEY WILL     0033          MCCORD DEREK      0010
    MORTON JAMES      0032          MULKEY JAMES      0007
    OSBORN RICHAR     0048          OSHEA BRIAN F     0052
    OUZTS JOE V       0005          PRIMEAU EDWAR     0055
    RANDL RONALD      0001          RODRIGUEZ ARM     0061
    ROESELER STEV     0042          RUNYAN MARK D     0020
    SAGER CHARLES     0013          SAYWARD MICHA     0027
    SCHINDLER MIC     0029          SEYBOLDT JAME     0003
    SLOAN PHILLIP     0016          WATSON WALTER     0045
    WILLIAMS LARR     0035          WILSON CHAD E     0041
    ZALUBSKI RAND     0057
            AWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
    CARR MIKEL JO     0008          HARTMAN THOMA     0006
    KELTZ BRETT A     0004          MITCHUM MARK      0002
    SKINNER MICHA     0003          SLAGOSKI STEV     0007
    STOTZ CHARLES     0005          WHITE ERIC BA     0001
            AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE
                          ADMINISTRATIONMAN
    CAMPBELL TIMO     0003          FAUE LORNA AN     0011
    FERRELL DEREK     0002          FISHER KAREN      0004
    GERBER DELAYN     0008          GLASS STEPHAN     0006
    JONES CHARLES     0010          MILLER ZACHAR     0005
    ORTEGA ROBERT     0007          RODRIGUEZ JOE     0009
    STEGER STANLE     0001
            BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
    ABEL EDWARD A     0036          AYLWARD JOHN      0041
    BAIRD JOSEPH      0013          BARNES MATTHE     0040
    BERRIOS JESUS     0022          CLARK CHARLES     0007
    DALTON NATHAN     0020          DEBRUCKER JAS     0046
    DIETTE NORMAN     0033          FAJARDO LEVI      0005
    GAINEY GEORGE     0009          GARCIA MICHAE     0032
    GUEVARA MAURO     0047          HAGAN FRANCIS     0030
    HAMILTON VINC     0026          HAYES ANTHONY     0027
    HENGEL THOMAS     0021          HENRY DERRICK     0035
    HEPPLE GENE A     0014          HUNT CHARLES      0011
    KUNZE CHAAS C     0037          LEWIS SAMUEL      0017
    MANGIN TODD A     0038          MARREROOTERO      0019
    MATOS JUAN JO     0018          MOSER KLAUS D     0044
    MYERS JODI K      0045          OLIVER KEITH      0012
    RICH DARREN K     0029          RUUAMAU JOHN      0001
    SANDQUIST SCO     0006          SANTOS PEDRO      0039
    SAUNDERS MICH     0031          SHAW WARREN       0025
    SHERWOOD KEVI     0004          SIMON KIRK PA     0015
    SMITH ALTON C     0010          SMITH ROBERT      0008
    SPRANKLE ROBE     0043          TERRY EDDIE L     0028
    TOWLE DENNIS      0003          VACCARELLA TO     0016
    VACCHIO GAETA     0024          WAGNER DERRIC     0002
    WAGNER MICHAE     0042          WELCH WAYNE D     0034
            BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
    BROCHU ROY MA     0005          BROOKS JAMES      0009
    FISCHER DEAN      0003          GEORGE CLINTO     0007
    GOSCH JEFFREY     0002          MOLZHON DAVID     0012
    MORRISON ROBE     0013          PARKS ANDRE       0001
    POAGE TODD DA     0010          SAUVE ROBERT      0008
    TENNIS CLOVES     0011          THOMAS DONALD     0006
    WRIGHT WILLIA     0004
            CECS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
    BECK JOHN DAV     0003          BOLDEN TODD M     0001
    CARPENTER ERI     0009          HOLLAND CURTI     0002
    HULTMAN JOSEP     0010          JOHNSTON KENN     0005
    JONES ALAIN C     0004          LUKER RUSSELL     0008
    MACHCOVIAK JO     0006          NELMS CAJAN L     0007
            CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
    ANINOS MATTHE     0001          CASTRO ANGEL      0006
    DUNCAN DAVID      0005          EADER JOHN MA     0002
    GAMPER JEFFRE     0009          HAGEN MICHAEL     0007
    HODGES VINCEN     0004          PERRY WILLIAM     0008
    POPE ROBERT D     0003          SLOAN TERRY C     0010
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE
                             QUALIFIED
    DEASCENTIIS M     0001          HARRISON JOHN     0003
    MURO CARLOS       0002          VENESZEE OSCA     0004
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
    AUKER KEITH A     0025          BITANGA GILBE     0034
    BOYER DAVID A     0011          CAIN CATRINA      0008
    CANDELARIO RO     0004          CARABALLO WIL     0035
    CHAMBLISS MAT     0028          CRUZ ALEXANDE     0003
    DAVILA FRANK      0032          DAVIS KEITH E     0005
    ELEAZAR GILBE     0022          FAULTRY JOEY      0033
    FRANDO FERDIN     0001          FRENCH BRYON      0007
    FRIERSON RODR     0040          GARCIA AURELI     0023
    GAYLES ANTHON     0041          GRIFFITH LEST     0038
    HORTON STEVE      0036          JOHNSON COASA     0045
    KENT MICHAEL      0010          KLINE BENTHAM     0013
    LARA JOHN RAY     0019          LIWANAG JUANI     0006
    MEARS TODD ST     0014          MILLS HUGH MC     0012
    MIRANDA NAPOL     0009          MULINIX MICHA     0024
    PABON EDGARDO     0027          PALAGANAS LEO     0043
    PARKER DEWAYN     0002          PARRENO ROQUE     0039
    PERRY TRACY T     0044          SEBASTIAN NOE     0029
    TAYLOR RAMME      0030          THOMAS TYRONE     0042
    THOMPSON ANTH     0037          WARD MITCHELL     0018
    WASHINGTON AN     0026          WHITE CLAYTON     0015
    WILLIAMS PAUL     0031          WINFIELD DORE     0017
    YABES CARLOS      0021          YOUNG BRON MI     0016
            CTACS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                           ADMINISTRATIVE
    HAMME STEPHEN     0002          MCFALL JOHN E     0004
    REYES DIEGO       0005          SAMUELS GREGO     0003
    SCHNEIDER SCO     0001
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                   INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)
    BOYER DANIEL      0005          FISHER JOHN E     0001
    HUBBARD MATTH     0006          JOHNSON CASEY     0008
    KEOWN WILLIAM     0004          MOORE DANIEL      0002
    SYKES MICHAEL     0007          THOR STEVEN J     0003
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                   INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)
    EDWARDS RYAN      0004          NIELSON LAYNE     0003
    THOMPSON CARL     0002          WEST PATRICK      0001
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)
    MURPHY JAMES      0001          TALLMAN STEVE     0002
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                   INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE)
    BAKER DAVID L     0002          BECKER TERESA     0001
    MORGAN SCOTT      0003
            CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
    BARNES BRENT      0002          BRYAN BRENDA      0006
    HACKER CHRIST     0003          JONES MEGAN E     0001
    MARCUS FRANKL     0004          MORRISON SAMU     0008
    SHIPP SHANNON     0007          WATSON NEIL V     0005
            CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
    ANSELL MATTHE     0001          BRANDT JONATH     0003
    MOODY JENNIFE     0002
            CTOCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                           COMMUNICATION
    AHRENS SHAWN      0001          CASEY DAVID S     0003
    CORRIS CRAIG      0006          COURSEN SHAWN     0002
    HODGE YACHA C     0007          MILES TOMMY M     0004
    SIMMONS OKYO      0005
            CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
    BOGAN DAVID W     0005          BRAMELL KAREN     0002
    BRYARS JAMES      0015          CHIPPICH JOSE     0003
    CIBURK JOHN A     0010          COLEMAN KELVI     0008
    COREY ANTHONY     0013          FERGUSON DAVI     0020
    FOSTER JULIE      0017          FOYS LAWRENCE     0007
    HOLTZLANDER G     0014          HYMON LEWIS G     0016
    KELTON SCOTT      0019          LAWRENCE VALE     0004
    MADDALENA JON     0012          MARSHALL TODD     0018
    MARTIN DAVID      0006          PELOQUIN JONA     0009
    PLACE SALLY A     0011          REID LYNDA DE     0001
            CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
    DESORMEAUX GL     0014          FRIEND JOHN H     0013
    GALVAN RICARD     0018          GIORDANO STEV     0022
    HENTON MICHAE     0001          KING ELLIS OD     0006
    LACHANCE DAVI     0008          LITTLE GEORGE     0004
    LYONS JEFFREY     0005          MCNIEL DANIEL     0017
    MELLIN MICHAE     0009          NAGLE SCOTT A     0003
    PELOQUIN ALEX     0016          SCHMITT RICK      0010
    STEWART ROBER     0019          STRUEWING RON     0002
    SWANEY MICHAE     0021          TORRES DEWEY      0015
    TUCKSON PEER      0007          WALLER KAREN      0012
    WEBB MICHAEL      0020          WOMACK JAMES      0011
            DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
    BUHLER ERICH      0001          FOUGHT MICHAE     0002
    GUIEB JAMES A     0007          JONES AUGUSTI     0006
    JUNOR VINCENT     0009          LUKEHART CHAD     0003
    RICHARDSON TE     0004          WEBB KEITH A      0008
    WYLIE TERRY D     0005
            DMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ILLUSTRATOR DRAFTSMAN
    WOLFE WILLIAM     0001
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
                             (SUBMARINE)
    CIRCELLO MATT     0006          COOK JEROMIE      0008
    ERSKIN KENNET     0003          MORRISON JACK     0001
    RITTER ERIC A     0004          SMITH JASON L     0007
    SPEIGHT DONAL     0005          WILD MICHAEL      0002
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
                              (SURFACE)
    FENSTERMACHER     0002          GATLIFF JONAT     0003
    RUSHING BENJA     0001
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
    COVERSON SIDN     0010          DIONEDA RODOL     0005
    DYKSTRA PAUL      0003          HUERTA ARNULF     0001
    JONES RAYMOND     0002          LANZA JOHN JO     0011
    LOPEZ CESAR G     0007          MCLEAN CHRIST     0009
    PETERSON ERIC     0008          SARATAN LEONA     0004
    SCHACHT PAUL      0006
            ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
    BAIN DUNCAN R     0002          CERVANTES RAM     0005
    CID JULIUS MA     0007          CLAUSEN DUANE     0009
    COLBERT DONAL     0011          CUNNINGHAM ER     0006
    DESTREE STEVE     0001          EDWARDS VANCE     0017
    FOWLER LEE KE     0008          FULWILEY CHRI     0030
    GOODMAN STEPH     0003          HILDERBRAND J     0022
    JOHNSON JUNIO     0014          MOYER RAYMOND     0004
    OCONNOR PATRI     0016          PAULSEN DUANE     0018
    PRATER SELENA     0029          RICE BRYANT J     0019
    RIVERA BENJAM     0012          SIMMONS KENNE     0024
    SUMPTER MARY      0010          TAYLOR QUINTE     0028
    THARRINGTON M     0021          TOBAR FRANKLI     0015
    TORKILSON BRE     0013          TORRES ROMELI     0020
    VISTA JAMES N     0025          WEBB DEREK AL     0027
    WILLIAMS ROBE     0026          WITT WILBUR W     0023
            EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
    ARNOLD JOSEPH     0005          ARRINGTON DER     0002
    BOYCE KEITH M     0003          LAW MICHEL DE     0001
    SIEVERS CHARL     0004          STOKES ALESIA     0006
            EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL
    ANDERSON JEDI     0022          ANDERSON KEND     0005
    BRISBIN JACK      0013          BUNDE BRADLEY     0008
    CAMPBELL KIRK     0018          CHESNUT ROBER     0002
    COLE SHAWN JU     0016          CRABTREE JOHN     0015
    DETWILER JONA     0035          DOWDEN JOSHUA     0033
    ENGLEHART KEN     0004          FANCHER WILLI     0023
    FARRIS BRIAN      0027          HERDEL JAMES      0031
    HUFF ROBERT J     0021          KERN CRAIG SC     0034
    KINTZ JOSEPH      0011          LAWSON RANDOL     0020
    LEWIS LOCHLAI     0001          LIGON THOMAS      0039
    LUNDGREN KEVI     0017          MANNING MICHA     0038
    MARRS FRANKLI     0009          MCALISTER MAT     0040
    MCCORMACK ROB     0003          MCCORMICK COR     0010
    MEAGHER JAMES     0024          MEYER SHAWN       0012
    MUMMERT DAVID     0006          NORMAND KENNE     0007
    PEREZ MARIO S     0037          PETERS MICHAE     0032
    RUTH STEPHEN      0014          SANTE DANIEL      0036
    SEVERINO JOSE     0026          VLCEK SCOTT C     0028
    WASCAK KEVIN      0030          WINDLE ROBERT     0025
    WOLF KYLE CHR     0019          WYNALDA MARK      0029
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                          (NON-NUCLEAR NAV)
    CARROLL JOHN      0003          COVEY DONALD      0002
    HARREL TROY W     0004          HODGES JASON      0014
    HOFER JARED J     0013          JOHNSON WILLI     0008
    LOHSE NIKOLA      0009          MAY ROBERT SH     0007
    MITCHELL WILL     0011          NOWATZKI JERR     0005
    PARKINSON DAV     0006          PENNY RICHARD     0010
    PHILIPOSIAN M     0001          REID RANDALL      0016
    STEWART JIMMY     0012          SWEENEY PAUL      0015
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                          (NON-NUCLEAR COMM)
    APFEL RICHARD     0014          BERRY DAVID E     0009
    BODENBERGER E     0004          BRADBURN KEVI     0002
    CALE CHRISTOP     0008          DURRUA EDWARD     0013
    HAGGERTY CHAR     0006          LAWRENCE CHAD     0010
    LOYD TRAVIS E     0011          RICHARDSON BR     0005
    RUSSELL JONAT     0012          RUSSELL ROY D     0007
    THRASHER GEOR     0003          TOSTO RONALD      0001
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                             (NUCLEAR)
    BIXBY REX WAY     0006          CORNISH BRYAN     0003
    HALL CHRISTOP     0004          NIMTZ THOMAS      0001
    OVIATT JOHN C     0005          TEMPLE JEFFRE     0002
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
                             (NUCLEAR)
    BEELER MATTHE     0010          BIERMAN MICHA     0011
    CRISP DONALD      0007          DANIELS KURTI     0012
    EUMAN TIMOTHY     0008          FETTERHOFF DA     0002
    HYDE DONALD G     0009          MANNIS DANIEL     0006
    MORLEY CHRIST     0001          NEFF DAVID DA     0004
    RENNICK SCOTT     0005          ROUSSEAU GERA     0003//
BT
#1234


NNNN

%d bloggers like this: