FY-07 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0315 1631059-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCF8473 1631128
R 121059Z JUN 06 ZYB MIN ZYW PSN 934904K29
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS //N01430//

NAVADMIN 170/06 PART TWO

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-07 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



GENTEXT/REMARKS/SELECTED RESERVIST
             SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
      MCGUIRE SCOTT     0001
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
      ANDERSON MELO     0005          BAKER JANET M     0011
      BELLE DAVE FE     0002          BONSALL PAMEL     0004
      BUCCI ROBER A     0013          CARROLL RALPH     0008
      CHILDRE DONNA     0024          CLAYTON TODD      0027
      COLLINS JAMES     0006          ESTRADA RODER     0016
      FOSSUM SEAN P     0030          FRAZEE CAROL      0018
      HALLAU GREGOR     0023          HEATON SHARON     0022
      HERNANDEZ DAV     0001          HIGHTOWER JAM     0017
      JOHNSON AMY J     0028          LAVERY JOHN T     0029
      LAWHORN JOHN      0025          LOWRY NANCY S     0019
      LYON DANA RIC     0026          NEIS LESLEY A     0003
      NEWCOMBE DONA     0021          OGBURN KYLE G     0015
      PORRAS EDWARD     0031          SHULTZ DEAN D     0007
      SMIDDY DENNIN     0014          TATGE BRADLEY     0010
      VINSON HENRY      0012          VINSON MICHAE     0009
      YOUNGBLOOD JE     0020
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             STGC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
      MURU MARDI M      0001
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
      BARTON PHILLI     0003          CARROLL WYLIE     0008
      GLEN ROMAN WA     0001          HEALEY ALISTE     0006
      KELLY PATRICK     0007          KITCHENS REX      0005
      PERROTT JOSEP     0002          VANADESTINE M     0004
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             TMC   - CHIEF TORPEDOMANS MATE
      RIGHTNOWAR DA     0001
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
      KOTAJARVI DAR     0001          MURPHY BRIAN      0003
      SEDERBACK THO     0004          SUAREZ DEXTER     0002
                        SELECTED RESERVIST
             YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
      ARAKAS ADAMAN     0035          BECKETT JUANI     0017
      BELTRAN ISABE     0027          CECI JENNIFER     0013
      CRONLEY DENNI     0003          DIXON CHRISTO     0016
      DODDS ROBERT      0021          EHLERS JEFFRE     0004
      FRENCH ELIZAB     0031          GAREY KELLY L     0018
      GOODIN KENNET     0015          HAGERMAN CAND     0030
      HOLMES ROBERT     0009          HOURICAN JOHN     0032
      HUDSON ROB AN     0026          HUTCHINSON WA     0029
      KIESCHNICK CH     0036          KING ROBERT C     0008
      LOPATKIEWICZ      0012          MARSHALL CLAU     0033
      MARTIN EVELYN     0005          MONTEZ ENRIQU     0025
      MOSS JAMES ED     0019          NEMMER JOANNE     0023
      OJEDA LOUIS       0010          ORTIZ LUZ VER     0024
      PETREY JANET      0007          RAMLOW MICHEL     0022
      RIVERA CARMEN     0034          SHEPARD LINDA     0028
      STARKS JOYCE      0002          THOMAS SCOTT      0001
      WALKER WILLIA     0014          WATSON MICHAE     0020
      WEYANT JUDY K     0006          WOODS MICHAEL     0011
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
      DICKEY JESSIC     0002          NEWSON LARRY      0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      GELZHISER CHR     0003          JOHNSON CHAD      0005
      LEININGER DOR     0006          MCLEMORE AMAN     0008
      NICHOLS MICHA     0004          SMITH FOUCHE      0001
      WALSH JAMES       0002          YATES TIMOTHY     0007
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      EVANS EVERETT     0005          HEIDEBRINK AL     0004
      JAGGARD JOHN      0001          SACKETT REXFO     0002
      WOOTEN JON DA     0003
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      ANDREWS THOMA     0011          BRUSH MARK FR     0012
      BYERS AARON P     0008          CARTER FREDER     0004
      EKBERG RICKY      0009          FRANCO LEONAR     0010
      KARSTEN KEVIN     0001          MANEY BRYAN L     0006
      MCDONALD MICH     0005          NICKELL KEITH     0003
      ODOM JOEL COL     0007          PAJAK MICHAEL     0002
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
                    EQUIPMENT)
      DRIVER JOHN E     0001          JOHNSON JAIME     0002
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
      MARX DAVID HU     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
      BOUCH KEVIN D     0001          LIMCOLIOC JUL     0004
      TUTTLE JAMES      0002          WILLIAMS PAUL     0003
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
      PICKETT GARY      0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
      LOPEZ ADOLFO      0001          MITCHUM MARK      0002
      ROBERTSON MAR     0003
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
      MARTIN DOUGLA     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
      BELL JAROME       0002          COLEGROVE TIN     0007
      HENNING GINA      0004          MATA TOMMY II     0003
      STOCKDALE LIS     0005          TATASCIORE AN     0006
      TJON CAROL LY     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      POLANCO ROBER     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
      AQUINO DANIEL     0003          MARQUIS RUSSE     0002
      SEGOVIA ALFRE     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      SMITH ANDRE L     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
      PETERS DONALD     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      BROUSSARD BRY     0001          LUNA JOSE DEJ     0002
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      BOTT JAMI LEE     0030          BOTT SHAUN AL     0023
      BOYLE JOHN EU     0002          BRANTLEY RACH     0012
      BUTORAC RICHA     0031          COFFELT ALTON     0022
      COMBS GABRIEL     0011          COUCH ROSARIO     0018
      DARLING ANTON     0024          DAYRIT ALFRED     0013
      DRONE CORY LA     0032          FULLINGIM TER     0016
      GAMBILL JASON     0007          GOMEZ DAVID       0014
      HARDEE MICHAE     0017          HATHON VICTOR     0001
      LOWE TROY ALL     0006          MATTHEWS DUST     0015
      MCADOO TANYA      0004          MENENDEZ IVAN     0005
      ORTIZ HECTOR      0019          PAYTON DAMARI     0025
      PROPP ROBERT      0020          REVELS RICHAR     0010
      RICE ERIC ANT     0021          SCHMIDT FREDR     0029
      SHINGLETON DA     0008          STEINMAN LARR     0003
      STRACK RYAN N     0027          VALDEZ RAUL R     0026
      WADE MICHELE      0009          WILLIAMS TIFF     0028
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
      SEAWRIGHT KAR     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      BASARA PAUL B     0001           ZALDIVAR CHER    0002
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
      HOMER PAUL JO     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
      BASS DOUGLAS      0006          BROWNLEE MARC     0003
      BYRD KATRINA      0002          CEDAR KIMBERL     0005
      DUNKLE CAROL      0004          HAASE DOUGLAS     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
      ARMERMANN CHR     0008          BRIGGS BRIAN      0025
      CLARK ABNER D     0022          CORTEZ PETER      0002
      ENRIGHT DONNA     0006          EVANS BRADLEY     0015
      FLAHERTY JAME     0012          FLORES TAJDEE     0024
      GREENWOOD JOE     0020          HAITH BENITA      0003
      JOHNSON CHRIS     0005          JORGENSEN ERI     0023
      LESCH SYD         0017          MENDEZ ANNE K     0019
      MITCHELL MELB     0013          PARRA LIZETTE     0011
      POWERS ANGELA     0018          PULLIN KEVIN      0014
      RUKOVENA PHIL     0021          SAMILLANO VIN     0009
      SOLIS JUAN JE     0001          VARBLE JASON      0010
      VICK VALERIE      0007          WADDLE DAVID      0004
      WHITEHEAD LEO     0016
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
      RIDLING JOHNN     0002          STOVER MARK D     0001
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      ABAGATNAN ROL     0008          AIKEN ANN MAR     0007
      BERRIOS FRANC     0015          BREEDLOVE MAR     0009
      BURGOS VICTOR     0001          CAROTHERS TRI     0010
      CORONADO JAIM     0019          DIAZ CATHERIN     0016
      ENRIQUEZ ANAL     0020          ETHIER ZITA M     0021
      EUTSEY DEMETR     0013          FERNANDES AND     0004
      JACKSON BENJA     0005          LOKUN TRINA M     0003
      LOTT TODD A       0017          MILLIN MICHAE     0022
      PURGETT CARRI     0012          RAMCHARITAR A     0018
      RUSSELL DAWN      0002          SCHUDEL BETH      0011
      SMITH LAURA L     0014          TISE STACY BE     0006
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
      ARMSTRONG SHA     0012          BARRUS LYNETT     0016
      CHAMPAGNE SHA     0011          DENNY TIMOTHY     0007
      DIAZ JOSE BEN     0005          FILLMER SHANN     0018
      GAMBOA LAWREN     0004          GONZALEZ ASHL     0008
      GUZMAN RACHEL     0010          KENDRICK ANOD     0017
      MIDDLETON DED     0009          OLIVAREZ MICH     0014
      PALMER PATRIC     0013          PEASE DAVID J     0001
      PREWITT CLYDE     0002          REYES MIGUEL      0015
      SMITH LEON JR     0003          STOFFREGEN MA     0019
      WELLS LAURA E     0006
                        FULL TIME SUPPORT
             YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
      ALLEN LORRAIN     0014          BELL NATARSHA     0026
      BOWMAN MARGAR     0024          BUSSELL LONNI     0035
      CAMPBELL JACK     0033          CARPER CYNTHI     0007
      CHENOWETH ERI     0025          COLE RICHARD      0010
      CRISMON CHAD      0004          DERRY JOYCE       0009
      GRAHAM STEPHE     0028          HAYWARD ALEXA     0018
      HERTZ DAWN MA     0012          HOFFMAN KATHR     0021
      JOHNSON ERICA     0020          JOHNSON LINDA     0031
      KINGSBURY JER     0032          LACY ROSA RUI     0001
      LOWE WILLIAM      0034          LUNDBERG NORA     0023
      LUPTON CHRIST     0029          MARTIN ANDRE      0006
      MCGUIRE JODIE     0019          MCNAMARA NANC     0016
      OBRIEN CHRIST     0015          PARSONS EVELY     0013
      REID CHRISTOP     0030          RUSSELL KIA N     0008
      SILGUERO DANI     0003          SKYM DENISE D     0005
      STOVALL LITAN     0011          VALDEZ WALTON     0027
      WATTS MARK        0022          WITHERSPOON A     0017
      WOODSON ANNA      0002

3.  CONGRATULATION TO ALL SELECTEES.

4.  RELEASED BY VADM J. C. HARVEY, JR., N1.//
BT
#0315
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: