FY-07 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0316 1631057-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCF8513 1631140
R 121057Z JUN 06 ZYB MIN ZYW PSN 935173K28 FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// TO 
NAVADMIN INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON 
DC//N1// BT UNCLAS //N01430// NAVADMIN 0171/06 MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO 
WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

NAVADMIN 170/06 PART ONE

SUBJ/FY-07 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE 
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE
FY-07 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG 
COMPETITION AMONG QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR 
NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES 
OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF 
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN 
COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT.
THE NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWS EACH NAME.
THIS NAVADMIN ANNOUNCES THE NAMES OF PERSONNEL SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT 
TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND
                       RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
      SANTIAGO JESU     0002          WILLIAMS LEON     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
      MADRIAGA GIOV     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT
                           HANDLING
      WRIGHT GREGOR     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
      DRISKILL CHER     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      FLORENCE DARR     0002          HEATH WILLIAM     0001
      ZUCZUSKI CLAU     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      AWFORD ROBIN      0003          PRAY DANIEL E     0004
      TOWNSEND QUIN     0002          WRIGHT JEANNE     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
      FRERE TIFFANY     0002          INFANTE ANTHO     0001
      SMITH MICHAEL     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      BROWN ANGELA      0006          MARROW JAMES      0003
      MURPHY JACK B     0001          RITCHIE PATRI     0005
      SANTANA LUCIA     0004          SAUNDERS LEYT     0008
      SMITH TIMOTHY     0007          VAUGHAN RICHA     0002
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
                    EQUIPMENT)
      DILLAHUNTY DA     0007          MCCLINTOCK TA     0003
      MOONEY RICHAR     0004          MUSICK LISA J     0001
      PEREZ TRINIDA     0005          ROBERTS WARRE     0002
      STOKER CLIFTO     0006
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
      ABRAHAM MICHA     0002          BARKER DUANE      0003
      BARNHILL JEFF     0008          BISHOP FRANK      0007
      BOGGS CHRISTO     0010          CORNELL STEVE     0016
      EDMONDS FRANK     0004          FERGUSON CORE     0009
      GRICE RAEFORD     0012          HOLMES MICHAE     0014
      KOCH ARTHUR J     0013          PYEATT RALPH      0015
      RIESENBERG PH     0011          RYAN KENNETH      0001
      SMITH DAMON T     0005          THIBERT ROBER     0006
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
      MANUEL PHILLI     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                    (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
      CRESSMAN JOHN     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                    (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
      BROWN RODGER      0002          SUMMEY STEVEN     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
      ANDREWS SCOTT     0004          BABER BRIAN S     0001
      BROWN WILLIAM     0008          CATHEY MICHEA     0002
      GOUL STEVEN       0013          HAYNES JASON      0011
      JOHNSON MICHA     0010          JONES GERALD      0012
      LANE RICHARD      0007          MORELLI LOUIS     0006
      MUELLER JAMES     0009          ONEILL CRAIG      0003
      PIERCE CHARLE     0005
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWRC  - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
                    (HELO TACTICAL)
      AMBUEHL KEVIN     0002          BILLINGS CHRI     0001
      WEBER ROBERT      0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWSC  - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
                    (HELO NON-TACTICAL)
      STRAHM BRENT      0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      ANDRADE MICHA     0009          AUTY PETER RA     0035
      BUCKLEY KEVIN     0040          CANADA JOSEPH     0051
      CLARK ADAM BE     0014          COLLEY STEPHE     0019
      CRAMER PATRIC     0028          CURRAN DAVID      0026
      DELAFUENTE ED     0010          DEYOE DARAN J     0008
      DIAZ GARRY AN     0002          DISALVI VICTO     0017
      DONOVAN TERRA     0024          DUNCAN WILLIA     0039
      FOLEY JEFFERY     0044          FONTENOT AARO     0011
      GARCIA MANUEL     0038          GEPFERT MELIN     0041
      GODSEY MARK A     0052          HINZY HARRY T     0055
      JAMES CHARLES     0042          JONES STEPHEN     0027
      KENNEY TAMARA     0030          KINCHEN ALTON     0033
      KUHN DERRICK      0015          MARINELLI ANT     0054
      MARLOW HUGH D     0018          MASON CHARLES     0047
      MATUZA JOHN V     0045          MCCALL MICHAE     0048
      MCCASSITY CYN     0023          MEDRANO FRANC     0050
      MERINO GAYLE      0016          MORALES NICHO     0046
      NORRIS JASON      0031          RAMEY JONATHA     0034
      REASOR ROSS G     0004          SEDGEBEER ROB     0037
      SIEFKAS CRAIG     0001          SMALLS SPENCE     0029
      SQUIRES GEORG     0032          STEPHENS GREG     0006
      STEVENSON JEF     0049          STEWART THOMA     0013
      TEAGUE KENNET     0012          THOMAS GARY L     0007
      TURNER STEVEN     0053          VAUGHAN BRYAN     0025
      VINING ROBERT     0022          VIRTUDAZO JOH     0036
      WALLS DAVID M     0005          WARD AARON MA     0021
      WARE ROBERT K     0043          WILLIAMS ROBE     0003
      WILSON CHRIST     0020
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
      ALLEN STEVEN      0026          BARANOWSKI FR     0032
      BERG MATTHEW      0033          BIXBY TERRENC     0004
      BURNS DONALD      0009          BYERLEE CRAIG     0036
      CHAPMAN CRAIG     0022          CHENEY WARD A     0001
      CLOKE BILLY R     0029          DAMET HOMER M     0003
      DAVIS KELLY L     0007          EDWARDS STEVE     0025
      GRAY DONALD L     0037          GRZEBIENIAK C     0030
      HAYES STEVEN      0035          HEESCH DAVID      0010
      ICARD JACQUEL     0017          JONES DAVID L     0028
      LARMOUTH JON      0016          LEWIS MICHAEL     0008
      LYNCH TIMOTHY     0021          MARTINSON RON     0018
      MAYS JOHN THO     0015          MICHAUD PAUL      0027
      MORALES PERRY     0014          OVERSTROM JEF     0024
      PHILLIPPE PAT     0002          RENO NEIL WIL     0011
      SANDERS JAMES     0038          SCOBLIC DANIE     0006
      SHATTUCK DANI     0031          TANNER ROBERT     0013
      THEROUX PHILI     0023          THURMOND MARK     0005
      VAZQUEZ VICTO     0020          WHITE WILLIAM     0034
      WILSON EDWARD     0019          WOODARD PATRI     0012
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
             CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
      BENSON LAWREN     0005          CHAVIS ROBERT     0010
      GOAN ANDREW R     0003          GRANDSTAFF TO     0012
      LAABS PETER M     0007          LINDSEY DAVID     0006
      MALAY TIMOTHY     0001          MOSLEY JAMES      0011
      NOIRFALISE LA     0009          PORTH BRYAN J     0004
      ROSCOE VICTOR     0002          SHUTE DAVID V     0008
      WILLIAMS MICH     0013
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
             CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
      BURCHAM ERIC      0008          DAVIS PHILLIP     0009
      GOULD JAMES R     0006          HANNAH MONTE      0002
      HARPER DONALD     0001          KOCH STEVEN M     0007
      LEBLANC NORMA     0012          LEROY DUANE L     0003
      MCCALLUM NEIL     0004          MCINTOSH PATR     0010
      PAULSON RANDY     0005          RAMNYTZ JAMES     0014
      RICHARDS ROBE     0013          WIEDEMAN WILL     0011
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
      BRAVO JUAN FR     0002          HEISE MARC ED     0001
      ROSS DAVID KA     0003          TAYLOR CARY       0004
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTAC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN ADMINISTRATIVE
      DOVE TERRY AD     0002          LANZI TINA MA     0004
      LEYBA LAURA G     0005          RIVERA VICTOR     0007
      SIMMONS SYNIE     0003          SIMPSON ANN M     0006
      VONDERSTRASSE     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
      CROOKS DANIEL     0002          FORTIN FLOREN     0003
      HUDSON BRIAN      0001          PLAISTED CAMI     0004
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
      BAKER  CINDY      0002          DANGELO VINCE     0001
      TRUAX DAVID S     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
      FIELDS CHRIST     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTOC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COMMUNICATION
      COWEY RACHEL      0002          CUEVAS RAMON      0001
      WINKLER MATTH     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
      ALLEN MATTHEW     0004          CAMPBELL MICH     0005
      JONES FREDDIE     0001          NAVONE PHILIP     0003
      ROACH RENEE       0002
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
      BAAUW MICHAEL     0007          BARBIER KRIST     0011
      BOTT MICHAEL      0006          DUDA HELMUT S     0008
      EGAN DAVID JO     0013          LYNCH JEREMY      0012
      LYONSSPIGHT J     0009          PARTIN ROBERT     0001
      PATTON JAVIER     0005          POLK STEPHEN      0002
      STANFILL ANTH     0004          STEVENS EDWAR     0003
      YATTEAU JESSE     0010
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
      ALMAGUER JOHN     0001          BARNETTE NORM     0005
      FRANKENFIELD      0003          GRIMMIE JAMES     0002
      WARD SHAWN KE     0004
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      SEIP FREDERIC     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
      RUELA JOHN JA     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
      BAIAMONTE ANT     0027          BASHAM GARY A     0028
      BELLA JOHN JO     0017          BERRY DAVID W     0030
      BLACK MICHAEL     0005          BOWLBY JERRY      0016
      BRADFORD DONA     0026          CARTER ROBERT     0032
      CRAWFORD DANI     0033          DENNEY CHRIST     0034
      GOEDERT MARK      0023          HERNANDEZ DAV     0006
      HOLLENBACK DA     0010          KIRSCH WILLIA     0002
      LAMPERT JOSEP     0019          LANDIS JAMES      0035
      LARUE MICHAEL     0013          MALINOVSKY TI     0018
      MARR JAMES ED     0024          MATTER RORY V     0021
      MOON DARRIN W     0022          MUSGRAVE JOSE     0001
      NELSON RICHAR     0008          NEWMAN JOHN F     0007
      PRIBBLE MICHA     0015          SEAMAN DANIEL     0031
      SIMONSON RAYM     0004          STASIAK NOEL      0029
      STEWART JOHN      0025          STORY MARK AL     0003
      TITTLE RICHAR     0011          VANBOXELL KEV     0020
      WATTERS MARK      0012          WILLIAMS MARK     0009
      YOUNG DALE A      0014
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      LEWIS JOHN SA     0004          SARMIENTO HEN     0001
      SOUDERS WILLI     0005          STERN JAY THO     0002
      YATES JEFFREY     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
      STEELE LAWREN     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
      CARPENTER KEV     0025          CHISM JAMES J     0015
      DWYER THOMAS      0001          FAAS ROBERT T     0022
      FARIS STEVEN      0027          FISSETTE PATR     0024
      FOWLER DAVID      0005          HANDWORK MATT     0019
      HEDRICK CHARL     0030          HENRY JAMES M     0006
      KELLEY DANIEL     0013          LEACH EDWARD      0026
      MCGUIRE SHAWN     0029          MCKLEM STEVEN     0017
      MILLER JOHN C     0012          MOORE TIMOTHY     0008
      NELSON GARY A     0014          PEREIDA GREGO     0018
      QUAST VERN DA     0003          RICHTER JOHN      0020
      ROGAN FRANCIS     0016          SCHIPPEL PETE     0032
      SCHNAUBER SCO     0004          SCHOLLER DANI     0009
      SEAGO JIMMY D     0023          SKINNER CHAD      0031
      SMITH RICHARD     0028          STEVENSON SHE     0011
      STRONG JEFFRE     0002          THOMPSON TOMM     0007
      TRUMMER TERRY     0010          WARD DOUGLAS      0021
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                    (ELECTRICAL)
      LEGASPI MAT       0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            GSMC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                    (MECHANICAL)
      TORRES ROBERT     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      ANDRENO BARBA     0030          AVERY NATALIE     0004
      BROWN GREGORY     0003          BRYAN MICHAEL     0036
      CALDWELL TANY     0018          CERMAK HEIDI      0001
      CORDES DAVID      0011          DANIELSON DAV     0051
      DEAN RUBEN HE     0012          DEIERLEIN CHE     0022
      DUFFEY GABRIE     0024          DUNCAN MICHEL     0031
      EAGLE ROGER L     0014          EVANS TRINA D     0048
      FARRIS JULIE      0025          FERZOCO TRACY     0008
      FISHER MELANI     0017          GEORGE RICHAR     0021
      HAMMOND DEBOR     0013          HAUPTMANN JES     0056
      HELLE RICHARD     0046          IMBODY LISA M     0044
      JENKINS BRAND     0032          LAFRAY KIMBER     0019
      LAW WILLIAM P     0016          LEAGUE SEAN R     0045
      LORD WILLIAM      0041          LUDI JOSEPH V     0034
      MAHON MICHAEL     0037          MAIURI JONNA      0020
      MANRIQUEZ RIC     0050          MARKWORTH LIS     0054
      MARTIN MICHAE     0038          MCDANIEL JEFF     0053
      MCKENZIE DONA     0010          MEOLI MICHAEL     0029
      MOLL ERIC MIC     0027          MORTON MARIAN     0007
      NEGRI STEVEN      0005          PIKARSKI MARY     0047
      POHL CAROL JE     0026          RANDALL DANIE     0035
      RASMUSSEN ERI     0049          REYNOLDS JAME     0057
      RUDY MICHAEL      0002          SEXTON LAURA      0043
      SHELBOURNE WI     0039          STOKES CRAIG      0055
      TAIT DAVID AD     0015          TIBBS VITA AL     0009
      TOLLEFSON DAG     0006          VAUGHT DAVID      0042
      WAGNER LYNELL     0033          WEAVER MITCHE     0040
      WILLIAMS JIMM     0023          WOOD HEATHER      0052
      YELINEK MARY      0028
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
      MAPES DONALD      0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
      STEWART SAMUE     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
      ALM BERNHARD      0007          BAHE KENNETH      0030
      BARR CRAIG VI     0023          BELL ROSALYN      0006
      BELLOWS BRADL     0011          BLINKWITZ KAT     0036
      BRADLEY THOMA     0022          BROWN DARRELL     0037
      BULL MARK ALL     0012          CARLOCK CHRIS     0044
      COLLINS ROBER     0013          DECENT TIMOTH     0017
      DONATI MICHAE     0024          DOWNS SHAWN S     0015
      EVANS FRANCES     0042          FOX VICKI JEA     0004
      GABORKO RANDY     0043          GREINER RYAN      0046
      GUSTIN KATHER     0014          HAWK ALAN JAM     0032
      HEAD STEVEN F     0034          HUZY DAVID AN     0001
      JAMES JEREMY      0016          JATON ERIC WA     0018
      KIAHA GAIL        0005          KLUG EARL LYN     0003
      KNUCKLES STEV     0040          KOLB JEPTHA L     0009
      KULSETH CHRIS     0047          LANE ROBBIE A     0008
      LANGAN RICHAR     0035          LEWIS ERIC LO     0021
      MCCARROLL EDW     0002          MCLEMORE TONY     0028
      MCMILLAN THOM     0033          ORTEGA DENNIS     0038
      OWCZARZAK THO     0027          PAYNE ANTHONY     0020
      PHILLIPS WALT     0010          RYAN CAROLYN      0045
      SEBASTIAN BRI     0026          SEIFERT SCOTT     0041
      SHADOW JON BO     0039          TODD THOMAS R     0019
      WHALEN MATTHE     0031          WHITED JOSEPH     0025
      WILSON MARK V     0029
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      BAKER MATTHEW     0039          BODIFORD RICK     0013
      BRENNAN TERES     0034          BRUBAKER LAWR     0006
      BURROW RAY        0018          CONGUISTA PAU     0004
      COX SONYA YVE     0032          DENNEY KEVIN      0035
      DUNCAN BRUCE      0003          ENGELKE JASON     0033
      GINTHER MICHE     0007          HAFLETT MICHA     0025
      HANSEN KENNET     0021          HEINZ MARTI L     0029
      HOPWOOD RICHA     0012          HORN MATTHEW      0041
      HUNTER KIMBER     0040          HUSKEY ANGUS      0043
      JOHNSON JOSEP     0015          JOHNSON RALPH     0020
      KRAUSE MONICA     0038          LANKFORD TRAC     0008
      LEWIS MICHAEL     0022          LEWIS PETER G     0026
      MANIPON PONCH     0011          MANNING RICHA     0002
      MCALISTER WAY     0014          MCKINNEY TIMA     0027
      MCLEAN RICHAR     0010          NGUYEN THIEN      0028
      PARKER STACEY     0023          PERRY CAROL A     0037
      PROULX RUSSEL     0031          ROCHA NICHOLA     0042
      SCHNEIDER SHE     0017          SHULTZ EARL K     0009
      SMITH GREGORY     0044          SPILLERS RUSS     0024
      STEPHENS ELVI     0016          STEVENS JEFFR     0019
      STURGILL LAWR     0036          THOMPSON RALP     0030
      VIGIL RICHARD     0045          WACKER KAT        0005
      WAXMAN HOWARD     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            JOC   - CHIEF JOURNALIST
      BAILEY BARBAR     0001          JOHNSON STEVE     0006
      JOYCE JOHN JO     0002          KAYLOR JOHN D     0004
      REBORCHICK MA     0003          SHERWOOD CHRI     0005
      VASQUEZ STEVE     0007
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
      HINES DWIGHT      0005          PASS DIONNE D     0003
      PEARSON AMY T     0004          RAY BRIAN PAT     0002
      WILMER ERIN L     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
      BANASZAK WALT     0011          BEACH THOMAS      0053
      BEESON BRIAN      0013          CHRIST STACEY     0045
      COOPER MARK A     0039          COOPERIDER CH     0023
      COX TIMON BAR     0018          CUNNINGHAM MI     0051
      DAY EUGENE ED     0014          DEHART PAUL T     0007
      DOMINGUEZ JAM     0049          DOTY MARK ALL     0048
      DOUGLAS JAMES     0004          DRAKE RUTH UR     0010
      ENDRES MATTHE     0044          GALLEGOS JOHN     0030
      GLASGOW DAVID     0001          GOMEZ JASON P     0043
      GREEN WILLIAM     0017          HANNAH MARION     0047
      HARTZ DAVID S     0024          HENCELY JOSEP     0003
      HILL THOMAS W     0035          HINKLE STEPHE     0041
      HOLST NEIL CH     0008          HOLTZ ROBERT      0056
      HUTH CLINTON      0016          HUTTER DONALD     0037
      JACKSON RICHA     0022          JENKINS WILLI     0040
      JONES ALEX DA     0042          KINNAIRD DAVI     0055
      LANE GREGORY      0029          LEJEUNE LONNI     0026
      MARKHAM DAVID     0009          MAYO CHARLINE     0025
      MCBRIDE PATRI     0050          MCGOVERN JAME     0015
      NAYLOR WILLIA     0021          ORBACH WENDI      0034
      OREILLY MICHA     0054          PERRY MICHAEL     0036
      RAMIREZ RAYMO     0005          REYES ROGER X     0019
      RHINEHART DOU     0006          RUSCZYK RICHA     0012
      SCOTT BRIAN K     0028          SHIPMA PHILIP     0052
      SOMMA ANDREW      0002          STANBROUGH ST     0038
      STULL EDWARD      0046          THOMAS DAVID      0032
      WALTON ROBERT     0031          WEBSTER ROBER     0020
      WILLIAMS MICH     0033          WYNNE KENNETH     0027
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
      FRONCZEK EDWA     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
      ANDERSON LANE     0001          BOWMAN DAVID      0004
      FORTUNATO RIC     0002          HAYS TRACEY A     0003
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
      KALIN PAUL WI     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
      ANDERSON VAUG     0007          BASMAJIAN DEN     0016
      BAUGHMAN WILL     0027          BRUDERS PAUL      0026
      CLEMONS STEVE     0001          DADDARIO MICH     0029
      GUZMAN JOSE R     0021          HAGEN BARRY T     0020
      HANCOCK JAMES     0017          HANNAHAN MICH     0028
      HARRIS DAVID      0005          HENDRICKS ROB     0013
      IRVINE STEVEN     0019          JACKSON CORDY     0018
      JORDAN EVERET     0009          JUDD THOMAS R     0024
      MCCULLOUGH RI     0025          MICHEL CHARLE     0006
      OBRIEN MICHAE     0003          PEREZ THOMAS      0014
      ROESNER JEFFR     0011          SHAFFER DWAYN     0022
      SHURTZ MARC N     0012          SIZEMORE ANTH     0004
      SMITH JAMES G     0015          SWEENEY MARGA     0010
      VAUGHN BRIAN      0008          WALTERS MICHA     0023
      WEAD RICHARD      0002
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
      MARKOS DAVID      0002          TOWNSEND MARK     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            PHC   - CHIEF PHOTOGRAPHERS MATE
      BINGAMAN GREG     0001          CARROLL FRANC     0005
      DELSIGNORE PA     0006          DUCKWORTH TIM     0002
      FINNIGAN JAME     0004          FORTNAM PHILI     0003
      MONTGOMERY DA     0007
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      GOWANS CHARLE     0006          GRAVES DUANE      0005
      LABORDE RANDY     0002          REID EVERTON      0003
      WIECH LARRY M     0004          YAEGER GENE J     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
      THOMPSON STEV     0001
                       SELECTED RESERVIST
            RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
      BOWEN PATRICK     0001//
BT
#0316
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: