REGULAR NAVY APPOINTMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 2004 AUGMENTATION /LIEUTENANT (O-3) AND BELOW SELECTEE

RAAUZYUW RUEWMFU3737 3141935-UUUU--RHMFIUU.
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCF5474 3141925
R 101933Z NOV 05 PSN 913923K27
FM PTC WASHINGTON DC//OPS//
TO NAVADMIN
ZEN/CNO CNO
ZEN/NAVADMIN @ AL NAVADMIN(UC)
BT
UNCLAS
SUBJ: REGULAR NAVY APPOINTMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 2004 AUGMENTATION
PASS TO ALL OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1NT//
TO NAVADMIN
CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1NT//
UNCLAS //N01210//
PART THREE OF THREE

NAVADMIN 290/05
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1NT/NOV//

SUBJ/REGULAR NAVY APPOINTMENTS FOR NOVEMBER 2004 AUGMENTATION
/LIEUTENANT (O-3) AND BELOW SELECTEE//



GENTEXT/REMARKS/

C.  NAME            DESIG    NAME                      DESIG
UNRESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - SURFACE WARFARE (TRAINING) - 116X
FORTSON VINCENT A   6180
RESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - HUMAN RESOURCES PROFESSIONAL - 120X
ESPIRITU JED R      1125    REED HERMAN L             1125
STEWART FRED L      6130    WHEELER MICHAEL G         1110
UNRESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - NAVAL FLIGHT OFFIER (TRAINING) - 137X
PRAY DAVID M        1125    SENATORE RICHARD J        1115
TORAASON CLIFFORD W 1125
RESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER (TRAINING) - 146X
ARAGON LASUMAR R    1115    BURKHARD MICHAEL A        1115
EPP CHRISTOPHER D   1115    GJOVIG KJELL K            1125
GONZAGA ELAINE S    1115    GROSSMAN SCOTT B          1125
HEDDERLY JAMES W    1115    HOUSTON KATRINA M         1205
SIMMONS SCOTT A     1115    SZCZEPANSKI JAMES D       1205
WALLACE DIALLO S    1300
RESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY OFFICER -
AEROSPACE ENGINEERING - 151X
PEREIRA MICHAEL M   1320    SYLVESTER CHRIS           1310
RESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - AEROSPACE ENGINEERING DUTY      OFFICER -
AVIATION MAINTENANCE - 152X
COWARD WARDELL III  1305    HANNA RAYMOND K           6332
HOLT JOSEPH M       1305    LEWIS DEVIN L             1305
PALOMINO ALEJANDRO  1195    PIKE MARILEE A            6330
SUMMER REBECCA M    1115    TAYLOR CLAUDE E III       6331
RESTRICTED LINE OFFICER - INFORMATION PROFESSIONAL - 160X
BOWMAN STEPHEN W    1160    CORCORAN ERIN M           1115
HUGHES PAUL G       6182    LAMB TIMOTHY G            5100
LLOYD-JONES JEFFREY 6180    MODREGON STEVEN A         1525
PERRY DAVID P       1115    ROSADO DANIEL B           1300
SABEL MARTIN J      1110    SANDERS MICHAEL H         1310
VILLANUEVA JEFFERY  1310    WATSON JAMES J            1305
WIDMANN MICHAEL R   1115
SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER - INTELLIGENCE - 163X
ADAMS CHARLES F     1115    CALVIN CHRISTOPHER        1115
FERRELL ROGER D JR  1305    GILMORE THOMAS J          1115
MANN STEPHEN F      1110    MORRIS GREGORY L          1110
NESBITT WILLIAM H   1115    OWEN MICHAEL V            1125
TAIRA MANDY M       1115
SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER - CRYPTOLOGY (TRAINING) - 164X
BEJAR ADRIAN Z      1115    COOK MICHAEL G II         1305
HARLEY LARICO T     1115    KEATING CYNTHIA P         1115
VENZOR MARK A       1110    WOODSIDE SEAN M           6440
SPECIAL DUTY OFFICER - PUBLIC AFFAIRS - 165X
BROWN WILLIAM F III 1300    CHRISTENSEN NATHAN        1115
EVANS DONNELL       1115
MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICER - 230X
SCHABACKER KERRY L  1315    SCHWERDTFEGER HENRY       1315
CIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICER - 510X
JOHNSON SAMUEL A    1115    LEE HELOISE J             1115
MATVAY DAVID M JR   1115

5.  CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL SELECTEES.

6.  RELEASED BY VADM G. L. HOEWING, N1/NT.//
BT
#3737
NNNN

%d bloggers like this: