ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 280122Z MAY 10

BT
UNCLAS
PASS TO ALL OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
NAVADMIN 192/10

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//

SUBJ/ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES
OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE
AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER//



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR
PROMOTIONS TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS
THE AUTHORITY FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER
PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES INDICATED.
            READ NAME, /DESIG

                       PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
              CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
  LINE 19 JUNE 2009                       STAFF 19 JUNE 2009
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 APRIL 2010
MORRIS KURUSH FRED     /1110
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 MAY 2010
JONES JAMES HARROL     /6400
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
ALLDRIDGE DAVID WAYNE  /1120    BERGER DAVID ALAN      /2500
BEW WALTER SCOTT       /2100    BITTING JOHN HENRY III /1440
BRANTLEYMAHONY MARY AN /2900    BREITFELDER WILLIAM JO /1120
BROSCH BRUCE WAYNE     /1520    BROWN KEVIN LEE        /5100
CARLISLE STEVEN MICHAE /1320    CARLOS TIERNEY MICHAEL /2500
CARTER JOHN ALLEN      /1110    CASTELLANO DAVID THOMA /2900
CHEEVER DANIEL LYLE    /1310    CISNEROS JOSE LUIS     /1600
CONLEY CLAYTON LEE     /1310    CONRAD REBECCA ANN     /2500
COPENHAVER CATHERINE S /2100    CORNWELL DANIEL JOSEPH /2300
COUGHLIN MATTHEW FRANC /1310    CRAWFORD GLEN C        /2100
CUTLER DAWN E          /1650    DENTON DANNY WILLIAM   /2300
DEWEY DANA SCOTT       /1510    DIETZ ERIC S           /1610
DULLUM JOHN MICHAEL    /1630    DYKES RANDELL WAYNE    /1110
EASLER BRETT KENNETH   /6390    ECKERLE BRIAN PATRICK  /1110
EHRET JASON CHARLES    /1130    EMMERT JAMES ALLAN     /1130
FIMPLE STEPHEN MICHAEL /1320    FRAZIER BRIAN WAYNE    /1310
GANTEAUME HARRY L      /1120    GIANULIS MILTON D      /4100
HANSEN MICHAEL SCOTT   /3100    HANSON RONALD JAY      /1600
HARDER DONALD R        /1440    HENDRICKS SHAWN PETER  /1510
HUETE PATRICK NILES    /1110    JEHUE RICHARD JAMES    /2300
JENSEN BRADLEY TODD    /1310    JONES STEPHANIE MARIE  /5100
KASPAR DONNA MARIE     /1200    KIDWELL BRADLEY JAMES  /1310
KING KEVIN GRENVILLE   /1320    LINS JAMES MATTHEW     /1320
LINTZ GLENN JOSEPH     /3100    MAGUIRE GREGORY MICHAE /1310
MAGUIRE JASON D        /2100    MAJAR MARIA KATE       /2300
MASON SANDRA ALFREDIA  /2900    MCGEE CAROLYN RUTH     /2900
MEDVED MARKO           /5100    MIFSUD MARIO           /1310
MITCHELL ALLEN O       /2100    MORGAN BRIAN LEE       /1320
NIELSON CAROLINE MYERS /1200    NIEMANN SANDOR SHAWN   /2100
PUGH KENNETH GREGORY   /2100    QUATTRONE RICHARD D    /2100
RALPH JOHN AUSTIN      /2300    REYNARD KENNETH JOHN   /1320
RIES JOHN ERIC         /1710    RODEMAN CHRISTOPHER AL /1310
RONCONE MICHAEL THADDE /2200    SARRA FRANKLIN ROBERT  /3100
SCHORR TIMOTHY LEE     /1110    SETH CURTIS ALLEN      /1310
SHAW DANIEL PAUL       /1110    SIGLER JAMES WILLIAM   /1310
SMITH HARRY FOSTER III /2900    STANLEY AARON K        /3100
STAPF RAY ANTON        /1110    TIDWELL DAVID LANDMAN  /1320
TOLLIVER JOHN VINCENT  /1120    TURNER ALFRED ROGERS V /1630
VASQUEZ LAWRENCE R     /1310    VESELY DEAN MARK       /1110
VILLALOBOS MARTHA PATR /2200    WOODS JON SHELDON      /2100
YOUNG DENNIS WILLIAM   /4100

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 31 JULY 2009                       STAFF 25 SEPTEMBER 2009
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2009
CARPENTER SCOTT ALLEN  /1110    HINZ JACOB CHRISTOPHER /1800
RICHARD CHRISTOPHER C  /1310
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 DECEMBER 2009
SHEPARD KENNETH STEPHE /1120
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
ABBOTT JAMES DARRELL   /2900    ABUBO ROBERTO M        /6130
ALEXANDER BYRON VERNON /1600    ANDERSON BRIAN PATRICK /1310
ARNOLD JOHN C          /2100    ATKINSON DEREK J       /1310
BABCOCK JASON B        /1610    BATES JAMES STANISLAUS /1320
BEBERMEYER ROBERT EDWA /1440    BEERS CLAYBORNE HAMILT /1310
BELIN ERIC E           /2100    BEUTE TRISHA CLARKE    /2100
BIEHN ANDREW M         /1110    BIRMINGHAM SEAN D      /2100
BOCKSTAHLER KRISTA A   /2100    BOLING RONALD DALE     /2300
BOUWENS RONDA D        /2100    BOWEN JOHNNY E         /1200
BOYUM RODNEY D         /2100    BRANDT JASON KENT      /1110
BRATTAIN JOHN ANDREW   /1310    BUCKLES ARON F         /1320
BURROUGHS CAROL ANN    /2900    BUSCH BRADLEY WILLIAM  /1110
CAMPBELL GARRETT IAN   /1320    CARROLL WILLIAM D      /2300
CASE MATTHEW           /2300    CHARISSIS MICHAIL      /2100
CHARLES ANDREW J       /1630    CIMMINO DANIEL         /2500
CLANCY JUSTIN BRIAN    /2500    COOPER WESLEY WYATT    /1310
COUDEYRAS JAMES CHRIST /1610    COUNT PATRICK A        /1610
COWAN JOHN C           /1130    COX CHRISTOPHER ANDREW /1320
DECKER PHILIP M        /1320    DICKERSON STEPHEN R    /1310
DICKINSON THOMAS JAMES /1110    DRISKELL JAY WALDEN    /1310
DUENAS JOHN SABLAN     /3100    DUFF DAVID GAVIN       /1310
EDWARDS JAMES MONROE   /4100    ELLINGSON CHRISTOPHER  /2100
ENGLAND THOMAS C       /1520    ERICKSON BRIAN CHARLES /1320
ESPIRITU JENNIFER M    /2100    FABISZAK JAMES JOSEPH  /1310
FARRELL DENNIS LAWRENC /1110    FELICIANO ALLAN S      /1440
FERNANDEZ ALFREDO T JR /2300    FLAHERTY CAMILLE GARRE /1110
FOOSHEE SIDNEY GUY     /2300    FOUTS DARREN A         /1310
FRAILEY BRODY L        /1120    FRANCISCO GREGORY M    /2100
GAHARD CLAUDE FERNAND  /1800    GALITZ MICHAEL SHAWN   /2100
GARCIA NICKOLAS GENE   /1310    GARCIA VINCENT D       /1110
GAWARAN EDMOND J       /3100    GEARY JOSEPH LAWRENCE  /1130
GILLEN YOLANDA LYNN AR /4100    GLASSER TODD S         /1310
GOODBOW JAMES ALFRED   /4100    GRONBERG TROY M        /3100
GUTIERREZ RAMIRO       /2100    HAGAN DEBRA ADOLIA     /2900
HAMILTON TROY DAVID    /5100    HARRIS BENJAMIN WADE   /1310
HARTMAN JAMES F        /1310    HERZER CHRISTOPHER M   /2100
HEWLETT CHRISTOPHER S  /1310    HICKS DAVID CLAYTON    /2300
HINZ KATHLEEN ANN      /2900    HOFHEINZ DAMEN O       /1600
HOLMES JASON JEROME    /2300    HORTON TODD            /2100
HRITZ MICHAEL GEORGE   /1310    HURD CHARLOTTE MICHELL /6410
JACOBS MICHAEL B       /2100    JAMIESON CHRISTINA ANN /2900
JAMIOLA DONALD RAYMOND /1310    JANKE KURT EUGENE      /1320
JONES DOMINIC JASON    /2500    JOSHWAY WESLEY J       /1520
JURTA DANIEL SCOTT     /1310    KECK DENNIS P          /1110
KEITHLEY BLAIR ANDREW  /1310    KERR MARTIN WILLIAM    /2300
KIJEK CHRISTOPHER ADAM /1310    KNAPP RICHARD PAUL     /1310
KUBU JUSTIN A          /1110    LAHTI ERIC E           /1630
LALLY THOMAS JOSEPH    /6450    LEE STEPHEN MICHAEL    /4100
LIM PAUL INSIK         /2200    LINDOERFER BRIAN T     /5100
LOPEZ MARCUS           /1310    LYNCH JERRY F          /1310
MATTINGLY CRAIG THOMAS /1320    MATWIYOFF GREGORY N    /2100
MAURO STEVEN JOSEPH    /5100    MCCLARY RAYMOND WILLAR /2300
MCIVER RICKY           /1600    MICHAUD KRISTOFER DALE /1610
MODLIN PATRICK L       /1510    MOON WON K             /2100
MORRIS MURZBAN FRED    /1110    MORRISON RICHARD B     /1310
MOSKAL THOMAS MICHAEL  /5100    MURNANE MICHAEL DAVIN  /1320
MURPHY HELEN MILLER    /1200    NEVILLE THOMAS JOSEPH  /3100
NEWTON LEE ANTHONY CHI /1200    NOWICKI DANIEL ALLAN   /1310
ORLOSKY DAVID AARON    /1310    ORR MICHAEL JEFFREY    /1310
OUELLETTE JAMES A JR   /2500    OWENS ARVIS DWAYNE     /3100
PARK TONY SOO WAN      /1710    PEREIRA MICHAEL M      /1510
PETZOLDT TRAVIS M      /1120    PIENKOWSKI JOHN PAUL   /1110
PIPER ROSS HAMILTON II /1310    RABITOR JEREMIAH JON   /1630
RANDALL BARTLEY AVERYT /1130    RAZMI SHAY SHAFIE      /2200
REAGHARD CHRISTOPHER A /1310    REGISTER CHRISTOPHER O /2200
REIFSTECK LINCOLN MICH /1120    RHODES DELORES Y       /2100
RHODES FRANK ALEXANDER /1310    RHODES JOHN D          /1310
RIMMER JASON ELLIOTT   /1310    ROBINSON SEAN D        /1800
ROCHE PAUL MICHAEL JR  /1310    RODRIGUEZ JESUS ANTONI /1310
ROGERS KENNETH D       /1310    ROSEN BRADLEY NEAL     /1320
RUBINO JUSTIN N        /1310    SAGER JOSHUA ALAN      /1310
SALATA JASON P         /1650    SANTOSKI SARA LYN      /1310
SARAR STEPHEN F        /1440    SARATHY AARON PARTHA   /2200
SCHWARTZ JONATHAN E    /1630    SCORGIE MARK A         /1110
SMITH CHARLES WINGATE  /1310    SMITH JEROME FROST III /1310
STAKE RONALD PATRICK   /4100    STERBENZ KENNETH B     /1310
STRINGER SCOTT ALAN    /1310    STRONG BRENT MICHAEL   /1320
TAFF WILLIAM RHETT JR  /1310    TARSA CHRISTOPHER J    /1120
TIPPETT TIMOTHY DWIGHT /1310    TORRES ENRIQUE SAMUEL  /2300
TURNER MATTHEW D       /1320    TYER DONALD C          /3100
TYLER EVELYN JEAN      /2900    VIA CHRISTOPHER R      /5100
VOLTZ THEODORE ALLEN   /1320    VONHEEDER STEVEN RANDA /1440
WEST TYNAH RENEE       /2900    WEVER ERIC C           /1310
WHIDDON DAVID R        /2100    WILCOX BRETT KENNETH   /3100
WILLIAMS CARLOS DAWAYN /2100    WILLIAMS DOUGLAS LEAR  /1440
WILLIAMS MICHAEL E     /2100    WORTHLEY CHAD ALAN     /1310
WRIGHT SARAH LYNN      /3100    YOUNG SCOTT DAVID      /1630
ZEDA JASON D           /5100    ZURSCHMIT ROBERT W     /2900

                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 25 SEPTEMBER 2009                      STAFF 28 OCTOBER 2009
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JULY 2009
BROWN STACEY LEE       /1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2009
HARP CHRISTIE QUIETMEY /2100
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2010
WEISS RIVKA LEAH       /2900
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 APRIL 2010
DURAND BRIAN BOYD      /1630
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
ALCOCER WILLIAM J JR   /1320    ALLEN WILLIAM JUSTIN   /1310
AMES MORGAN P          /1110    ANDERSON RYAN PAUL     /3100
AXIAK FRANCIS CARMEL   /1110    AYEROFF JASON SCOTT    /2500
BAKER MATTHEW P        /1310    BARRY TIMOTHY W        /6400
BARTLETT JOHN MOULTON  /2500    BAZE KELLY LEE         /6410
BEERY MATT DAVID       /2300    BENSON JOHN A          /1110
BENTON GRETA LYNN      /2900    BETANCOURT DANIEL GERA /1310
BIDSTRUP KATHRYN L     /2100    BISGARD CHARLES WILLIA /5100
BLACK JESSE H          /1440    BLAKELY HAROLD JAVIER  /1110
BOATRIGHT CARLTON D    /1200    BOLDEN SUZANNE MICHELL /1630
BREESE MARK DOUGLAS    /2200    BROGREN JOSEPH DANIEL  /1320
BROOKS DAREN RICHARD   /2100    BROWN CHRISTOPHER M    /1320
BROWN GREGORY S        /1310    BROWN IAN A            /1600
BROWNING DAVID W       /1310    BRUSCA CHRISTOPHER K   /1110
BRYANT JOHN WESLEY     /3100    BRYER AMY LYNN         /2200
BUCHANAN ERIC CLIFTON  /1320    BUDZIK CAROL LYNN      /2100
BURKHOLDER GARRETT LEO /1460    BURNETT RICKY GENE     /6400
BURNETTE GRAYSON J     /1110    BURNS ROBERT NICHOLAS  /4100
BUZOLICH SHARI LYNN    /2100    BYRD KEVIN ANDREW      /2100
CAHILL KEVIN B         /1320    CANUEL BRIAN C         /6420
CARRASCO JUAN LUIS     /1200    CASTILLO JESSIE L      /1600
CAULEY LISA MARIE      /6410    CHISOM KEVIN DWAYNE    /6410
CLARK EDMUND JUSTIN    /2100    CLARK MARY LYNETTE     /6160
COATES STEPHEN M       /4100    COLE MATTHEW ALLEN     /1310
CONNIFF SHAWN EDWARD   /1310    CONTRERAS SAMUEL       /4100
COOK CLARENCE EUGENE   /6130    CORTEZ TYMESIA VINCENC /2900
COULTAS BRYAN T        /1320    COURSEY CHARLES THOMAS /1320
CREGGER PATRICIA LYNN  /1610    CRUZBAEZ WILFREDO      /1600
CUMMINGS JASON KENNETH /1630    CURTIS JACK E          /1310
DAMATO DAVID BENJAMIN  /1630    DAVENPORT JAMES A      /1110
DAVIDSON ERIC LYNN     /6490    DAVIS LUKE HOWARD      /1310
DAVIS MATTHEW RYAN     /1310    DEAN KEVIN T           /1110
DONNELLY CHAD ROBERT   /1320    DRINKWINE BENJAMIN JOH /2100
DRISH EDWARD WILLIAM   /2300    DUKES PAMELA RENEE     /3100
DUPONT EDWIN R         /1310    EASTHAM WILLIAM G      /1310
EDWARDS CHRISTOPHER MI /1630    EDWARDS MARK ANTHONY   /2300
EHRING THOMAS J        /1110    ELIASON PATRICK ROBERT /1110
ELKINS THEODORE JAMES  /1310    ELLIS ANDREW J         /1130
ENSLEY ETHAN G         /1320    ESTEVEZ ALBERICO       /1600
ESTRADA TOSHIHIRO FUKU /2300    EUDY PETER HARRISON JR /1310
EVERHART ANTHONY J     /1610    EWELL PATRICE MARIE    /2900
EYRICH CATHERINE U     /5100    FELINI PAGE M          /1310
FERNANDEZ DOMINICK REO /2100    FLANAGAN MICHAEL CASEY /2100
FRANK DAWN MARIE       /1520    FRANKLIN JOHN WILL II  /1630
FRY BRYAN DEAN         /1110    GALA MICHAEL PATRICK   /1110
GARCIA DIANA M         /2300    GARCIA JACK A          /1310
GASTRELL ANDREW COTSWO /1310    GAYLE DEAN ANTHONY     /6120
GEORGE WENDY A         /2300    GOAD ROBERT DEAN       /2300
GOELZE CHRISTOPHER JOH /6130    GOLDEN BRUCE W         /1110
GOLDING MICAELA KETANY /1110    GOMEZ JOSE R           /1320
GORDON NATHANIEL D     /1310    GORE JOHN BRADFORD     /2900
GRANT WILLIAM T        /1310    GRAY JONATHAN D        /1310
GUEARY JOSEPH ANTHONY  /1110    GUNDERSON MATTHEW CLAR /5100
HALL GERALD MAURICE    /2300    HANSEN ROBERT BROCK    /2100
HARE PATRICK MICHAEL   /2300    HARRINGTON RICHARD JOH /1310
HARRIS BARNET LOUIS II /1310    HARRIS WILLIAM P       /1310
HASIS JASON ERIC       /3100    HAVERLY ANTHONY SORIAN /5100
HAZLETT VIRGINIA CLAIR /2900    HELTZEL DAVID ANDREW   /2100
HENKLE ROY LEE         /6120    HESTER CHRIS ELMER     /4100
HICKS EUGENE F         /1120    HOILES JONATHAN ADAM   /2300
HOLMES ROBERT ORIN JR  /2100    HORTON CHRISTOPHER LEE /1520
HOVELL STANLEY EARL    /2900    HUBBARD WILLIAM HENRY  /1610
IANUCCI THOMAS ANTHONY /4100    INABNIT KEVIN          /1310
JACKSON CHIKIYO M      /1140    JAMES ANTHONY CHRISTOP /1110
JENSEN JIMMIE J III    /1110    JOHNSON DAVID ANDREW   /1630
JOHNSON DOUGLAS M      /1200    JOHNSON MANDY LYNN     /2200
JOHNSON SAMUEL A       /5100    JOHNSTON JOANNE FRANCE /2100
JOHNSTON PAULA         /2300    JONES BROOK WOOLSEY    /2200
JONES JUSTIN EARL      /2100    JONES KELLEY T         /1110
JONES TERRENCE L       /1200    JOO BYUNG JAE          /2200
JUDY TOM ALAN          /2300    KELLEY JOSHUA GRANT    /1310
KING ZACHARY S         /1110    KINYON TERESA MARIE    /3100
KIRBY JAMES H          /2500    KIRK ROBERT ARNIEL     /3100
KLA LISA STORRS        /2100    KLIMPEL THAD DONALD    /2100
KOCH RICHARD ADAM      /2100    KOHISTANY MOHAMMAD BAS /2300
KOLLAR JOHN ANTON IV   /1310    KOLODZI THOMAS E       /1110
KONTEK SERGIO DANIELE  /1310    KUTIA PAUL M           /1800
LABAUVE JEFFREY W      /1320    LALLI JOHN J III       /6400
LAM STANLEY CAM        /5100    LAMPERT STEPHEN MICHAE /5100
LAND KELLY LANE        /1310    LANTIS BRANDON L       /1320
LAWRENCE LEMUEL SETH   /1610    LEDESMA JULIO A        /1310
LEGETTE STEVIE         /2300    LEIBY DANIELLE LYNN    /1310
LESLIE KYLE PORTER     /1310    LEZCANO JENNIFER E     /2900
LINDLEY PHILIP RICHARD /3100    LIZEWSKI RHONDA ANN    /2100
LOMBARDO SERGIO ROSARI /2100    LOW PEGGY LEE          /4100
LOWE MICHELE N         /1110    LOZADANEGRON RICHARD   /6120
LUCAS ANDREW R         /1600    LUNA ALVARO            /3100
LYNCH SHAUN PATRICK    /1310    LYONS KEVIN P          /1310
MACCARIO MARCUS M      /1310    MACK JIWAN ALEXANDER   /1110
MACNAMARA MARK BRYAN   /1110    MADISON DANNY R        /1110
MADSEN CASSANDRA L     /1320    MAGEE DAVID T          /6400
MALACA FELIXBERTO CALA /6510    MAMIKONIAN ALEXANDER S /1110
MANSOLILLI RONALD J    /1320    MAROCCO ANDREW ERNEST  /1630
MARTI CHRISTI          /2900    MASSIE MARC HAROLD     /4100
MCCLELLAN MARLA DAVIDA /2300    MCFARLIN ROBERT WOODRO /1110
MCGHEE KELVIN BERNARD  /6420    MCGILLVERY RONNIE ROGE /2300
MCILVAINE DONALD W     /1310    MCINTYRE TERRA A       /1200
MCKEEHAN ZACHARY DEAN  /1610    MCLEMORE CONNOR STEVEN /1320
MCNALLY MATTHEW T      /1310    MEADOWS KATHERINE LYNN /1650
MELIDOSSIAN DAMON MARC /1630    MESZAROS KAZMER   JR   /2900
MILLER BRANDON WAYNE   /2100    MINTZ LESLIE A         /1320
MITCHELL GREGORY REED  /1440    MOORE JOHN DAVIS       /2100
MORONEY THOMAS EDWARD  /1630    MORRISON JAMES B       /1310
MOSLEY JARROD LAMONT   /1310    MOYADELPINO NICOLAS BR /2100
MYERS CHRISTOPHER SCOT /1110    NYE DOUGLAS VOSCO      /1110
OVERMANN KEVIN JOSEPH  /1310    OWENS ALLEN MICHAEL JR /3100
PALUMBO JULIANNE LOMAC /2100    PANOS NICHOLAS CHRISTO /1320
PARKER SCOTT W         /1800    PARKS JESSICA RAE      /1110
PARR TIMOTHY ROBERT    /2500    PAULI ERIC JEROME      /2900
PEARSON ANDREW PATRICK /1310    PEITZMEIER KYLE        /1310
PENETRANTE WENDEL DOMI /1120    PHENICIE TIMOTHY HAROL /6420
PHILLIPS MATTHEW P     /1320    PODRAZA CALEB JOHN     /2100
POPE CORY DEAN         /1320    PRIBBLE JAMES ALLEN    /1310
PUGH SCOTT MICHAEL     /2100    PUGH SUZANNE KOZIOL    /2100
PURCELL CHRISTOPHER MA /1320    QUINN KELLEY ANN       /2300
RAHN DANIEL ROBERT     /1630    RAIA JONATHAN CHARLES  /1630
RATTIGAN CHRISTOPHER T /1310    REFUGIA MANUEL RANCE J /3100
RENWICK PAUL B         /1110    REYNOLDS WILLIAM ROY   /2300
RICH DAVID LAWRENCE    /2100    RILEY WILLIAM SYLVESTE /4100
ROBERTS MORGAN D       /1110    ROSARIO MAGDIEL        /1310
ROSSI GIANCARLO        /1320    ROUCH SHASTA LYNN      /1140
RUH STEVEN CRAIG       /1650    RYDER CHRISTOPHER R    /1310
SARMIENTO ENRICO LAPEN /2300    SAUCEDO PAMELA RODRIGU /3100
SCHILLING MICHAEL RAY  /3100    SCHNEIDER STUART WILLI /1460
SCHULTZ ROBERT CARL    /1120    SCOPA BRIAN F          /1110
SCOTT LESLIE C         /6410    SHAW EUGENE E          /1320
SHOESMITH LEROY MILTON /1310    SHORT DANIEL C         /1310
SKOTKO BRIAN J         /1310    SMART GARY E JR        /6410
SMITH CRAIG D          /6480    SOONG JIMMY            /5100
SPERRY CHARLES C       /6400    STAUP SCOTT RYAN       /2900
STEBBINS SHAWN MICHAEL /3100    STEPHENS GARY EUGENE   /1310
STEVES FREDERICK BENTE /1610    STEWART JOHN J         /1140
STRICKLAND JAMES ANDRE /1110    SUAREZ CRISTINA TIRADO /5100
SUBA JEFFREY ESPANTA   /2300    TAFT DAVID NATHANIEL   /1110
TARTAGLIA TROY T       /1310    TAYLOR CLAUDE EUGENE I /1520
TAYLOR STEVEN W        /1110    THOMAS DWANE E         /1200
THOMPSON JASON D       /1310    THOMPSON MATTHEW A     /1320
THOMPSON MATTHEW FERRO /1110    THOMPSON SCOTT RICHARD /1460
THORNTON GARRY ROSS JR /4100    TILLMON SUSAN MARIE    /2900
TORRES IVAN C          /1320    TRELLES EUGENE EDWARD  /1310
TROYAN BRENT E         /2500    TRUDEAU MATTHEW ADAM   /2900
TSONIS MICHAEL         /1320    VALENZUELA HUMBERTO    /1320
VANALLEN WARREN        /1320    VEASLEY ARTHUR L       /1110
VEGA FRANCISCO         /1610    VENTURA ELLIE L        /2100
VILLALPANDO ANNA ELAIN /1110    WALLACE LARRY SCOTT    /3100
WALLACE MICHAEL REX    /1310    WARD JASON J           /1110
WELSH JONATHAN BAIRD   /1320    WELZ MICHAEL A         /6260
WIENS SHANNON LADAGE   /1110    WILLIAMS KIMBERLY DAVI /2100
WILLIAMS STEPHEN LANIU /1120    WILLIAMS THOMAS M      /6130
WILLIAMSROBINSON MCKIN /1200    ZDUNICH ELIZABETH WORL /1310

                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS PROMOTED IN THIS CATEGORY.

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2008
BALDONI VICTOR D       /1520
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2009
NEWSOME JANET          /1200
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2009
BLAKE KEVIN K          /1310    CLARK JUSTIN M         /1120
KIM JAE YEON           /1320    MALANG HERWIN O        /3100
NICKEL CURTIS HIDEO    /1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 DECEMBER 2009
SANDMEL CHRISTOPHER AD /5100
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
AANDAHL CRYSTAL RENEE  /2900    AARON SHAUN MICHAEL    /1110
ABAZIA MATTHEW T       /1110    ABE COLBY M            /1110
ABRAHAM WHITNEY ALEXAN /1310    ABRUTZ JOSEPH FRANCIS  /1110
ACORD CHRISTIAN GLENN  /1600    ADAMS ANDREW JACOB     /1610
ADAMS BRANDON J        /1310    ADAMS CHRISTINA C      /1110
ADDINGTON MEREDITH ANN /1800    ADLER JAMESON ROBERT   /1110
AFONG JASON STANFORD K /1110    AGRAVIADOR ANDRE MORAL /1110
ALBAUGH KURT WILLIAM   /1110    ALBAUGH LISA NING      /1110
ALBERO KIMBERLY        /2900    ALBERT BRADLEY JOSEPH  /1630
ALBRECHT JAMIE A       /2900    ALESZCZYK MICHELLE LOU /1110
ALEXANDER CORY EDWARD  /1110    ALFORD BRANDI MICHELLE /2900
ALI MAKSUDUL ALAM      /1120    ALLABAN MUSAAD H       /1630
ALLEN CHARLES A III    /1170    ALLEN JAMES STANFORD I /3100
ALLMOND JONATHAN R     /1110    ALSTON JONATHAN R      /1600
ALT MATTHEW WILLIAM    /1170    ALTEMUS EVAN RYAN      /1110
ALTGILBERS GERALD LEE  /1110    AMICK JACOB M          /1220
ANDERLONIS ANDREW M    /1110    ANDERSEN KRISTEN S     /2900
ANDERSON BENJAMIN P    /1110    ANDERSON BRIAN DAVID   /1190
ANDERSON CYRUS K       /1310    ANDERSON DONALD RAPHAE /1130
ANDERSON NATHAN B      /1310    ANGELO PAUL JOSEPH     /1110
ANGERMAN JAMES G       /5100    ANGICHIODO JOSHUA MICH /1110
APPELBAUM JOHN THOMAS  /1120    APPLETON MATTHEW       /1110
ARAZNY JOHN M          /1110    ARCHER ROBERT D        /1310
ARMANDT DAVID M        /1110    ARNOLD ANDREW C        /1110
ARTERBERRY THOMAS C    /1110    ASCHE MICHAEL JAMES    /1600
AUCOIN IAN GAIREN      /3100    AUGUSTYN MICHAEL T     /5100
AVERY TROY ANDREW      /4100    AVISSATO LUKE M        /1110
AZIZI MANOOCHEHR T     /1110    BAHR MICHAEL JAMES     /1110
BAKER MATTHEW BRADLEY  /1170    BALDERAS ROBERTO CARLO /2300
BALSAMO REAGAN L       /1650    BANKS FOREST TROY JR   /1110
BANNA THOMAS DANIEL    /1630    BARBA VICTOR MANUEL    /1310
BARBER KENNETH D       /2900    BARBER STEVEN D        /1310
BARKLEY JENNIFER LYNN  /1310    BARKLEY PETER DAVID    /1310
BARLOW WARREN ANTHONY  /1310    BARNARD JARED JOHN     /1310
BARNES MARK ANDREW     /1610    BARNETT JOHN BRIGGS V  /1170
BARONE ROSS D          /1310    BARRETT BRIAN K        /1640
BARRY LAURA POPE       /1110    BARTH STEPHANIE ROSE   /1110
BARTH WILLIAM M        /1630    BARTON MICHAEL B       /1310
BATZ BRETT WILLIAM     /1320    BAUCHMAN GEOFFREY STEP /1310
BAXTER AMANDA B        /1110    BAYSINGER BENJAMIN J   /1310
BEARD EVAN CHESTER     /1630    BECKER GINA MARIE DIPI /1200
BECKHAM JEREMY MATTHEW /1520    BEILKE KYLE MATTHEW    /1320
BELL ANDREW THOMAS     /1110    BELLE DANIEL F         /1630
BELNAP PAUL HARTVIGSEN /1170    BENCH CODY JACOB       /1310
BENCH KRISTINE NICOLE  /1800    BENDER MARK PATRICK    /1310
BENEVENTO JOSEPH R     /1130    BENGFORT JACQUELYN RUT /1110
BENNETT DAVID ANTHONY  /1650    BENNETT GERALD STEWARD /1110
BENNETT ROBERT JOHN    /1310    BENSON CHRISTOPHER R   /1800
BERDAHL JENS DOUGLAS   /1310    BERGSTRAND JONATHAN AL /1320
BERL MICHAEL A         /5100    BERMUDEZ SERGE JOSHUA  /1110
BERNHARDT JEFFREY R    /1120    BERTAINA GIANCARLO     /1110
BERTHELOTTE BRAD MATTH /1310    BETTENCOURT DARREN ART /2900
BETTIS JOSHUA STEPHEN  /1310    BEYER WYATT K          /1320
BIGGS JEREMY JOSEPH    /1110    BIRSNER JONATHAN MICHA /1110
BISHOFF JAMES MICHAEL  /1310    BLACHFORD LISA COREEN  /1110
BLACKBURN NEAL R       /1110    BLANCHETTE BRADLEY A   /1120
BLAND MARC T           /1110    BLANKENSHIP MARK ETHAN /1110
BLAS DAVID SAN AGUSTIN /1110    BLASA DHONIFRANZ C     /2900
BLATTER JAMES HENRICUS /1310    BLOOMFIELD CAROLYN A   /1310
BOATNER KELVIN LEE     /1110    BOEHMER CHARLES F      /5100
BOHNKER CHRISTOPHER K  /1110    BOLDING LANDERRICK E   /1110
BOMBA ANTHONY R        /1310    BONAWITZ SEAN KIM      /1190
BOND TAYLOR REED       /1120    BOOHER DYLAN W         /1310
BOOTHE BJ STANFORD     /1110    BORROMEO THEODORE JOHN /1110
BOSWELL MICHAEL J      /1110    BOTSAKOS MICHAEL T     /1110
BOVENZI MATTHEW D      /1110    BOWERS JAN SHULTIS     /1650
BOWLIN JEFFERY BRADFOR /3100    BOYD MORGAN R          /1110
BOYLE COLIN ROBERT     /1630    BRADLEY ANTHONY T      /1630
BRADSHAW DANIEL J      /1110    BRADY SEAN MICHAEL     /1310
BRAMANTE JESSICA LYNN  /2900    BRAMMER MICHAEL DAVID  /1310
BRAY ERIK KAREEN       /1110    BREAZEALE DONALD ADAM  /1120
BREEN TIMOTHY EDWARD   /1310    BRESHEARS BRIAN FRANCI /1800
BREWER THOMAS KEVIN    /1110    BRIGGS LAURA BETH      /2900
BRIGHTON KEVIN MATTHEW /2300    BRILL JEFFREY K        /1630
BROCK TIMOTHY BRIAN    /1110    BROOKS DARIO COLIN     /1320
BROOME JANET MARIE     /1110    BROTHERS ROBERT A      /1110
BROWN BURNES CUDDY WHI /1170    BROWN CHRISTIAN H      /1170
BROWN CHRISTOPHER SHAW /1630    BROWN JAMES DUDLEY     /1110
BROWN JOSEPH HARRINGTO /1630    BROWN JOSEPH W III     /1320
BROWN RONALD REEDY     /1630    BROWN SARA MELISSA     /2900
BRUCKMAN ANNE C        /1310    BRUEGGEMAN CANDACE M   /1630
BRUGLER CHRISTOPHER JA /1310    BRUNOEHLER CHELSEA RAE /1310
BRUSKY GRANT D         /1310    BRYAN COLIN D          /1170
BUENO MARK CHRISTOPHER /2900    BUFFA TRAVIS JAMES     /1600
BUI JOHN N             /1120    BULLARD NICHOLAS K     /1310
BULLOCK CHRISTINA NICH /2900    BURBA DANIEL PATRICK   /1110
BURCH JEFFREY KING     /1310    BURCHILL MARK A        /1120
BURDEN TRAVIS JEROME   /1120    BURFIELD TIMOTHY WILLI /1310
BURKLAND LEONARD PAUL  /1320    BURLESON STEPHANIE LIN /2900
BURNEY JEFFREY KEITH   /2900    BURNS CLAUDE NICHOLAS  /1600
BURRESS TARA ASHLEIGH  /1110    BURSI JAMES ALEXANDER  /1110
BURTON GEORGE MICHAEL  /1320    BURTON KATELYN N       /2900
CAJACOB BRIANNA C      /1110    CALANDRA JOSHUA A      /1320
CALANDRUCCIO HEATHER R /1110    CALARASU MICHELLE CLAU /1110
CALDECUTT JOHN ARTHUR  /1310    CALDWELL JOSHUA MERLE  /1320
CALISE LAURA E         /1300    CALLAHAN EVELYN BARBAR /1110
CALVERT JERRILYN KAY   /4100    CAMERON DEREK MICHAEL  /1320
CAMPBELL DOUGLAS E     /1310    CAMPBELL JOSEPH ANGUS  /1120
CAMPBELL JOSHUA IAN    /1520    CAMPBELL PRESTON K     /1310
CAMPBELL RICHARD EUGEN /1110    CANALES CHRISTOPHER AV /1320
CANBY DANA SCOTT       /1110    CANEDO AMANDA C        /1110
CANTRELL DONALD L      /1110    CANTWELL SEAN B        /1630
CAPACETE ZACHARY NOAH  /1320    CARAWAY CHRISTOPHER DE /1110
CARL SUSAN M           /2900    CARLSON ANDREW D       /1370
CARMICHAEL DONALD Q II /1120    CARMICHAEL JASON RAY   /2900
CARPENTER KRISTY LEAH  /3100    CARPENTER SILAS OWEN   /1320
CARR REBEKAH           /1310    CARR RYAN LAWRENCE     /1110
CARSON WILLIAM MATTHEW /1320    CARTER CLAYTON E       /1110
CARTER JAMES NICHOLAS  /1190    CARTER ROBERT BRANDON  /1110
CARTWRIGHT MARK W      /1120    CASE CHRISTOPHER ARTHU /1310
CASILIO JOHN FRANK     /5100    CAVICCHI KEVIN P       /1110
CHANDLER COLIN ROBERT  /1310    CHANDLER ROBERT JAMES  /1310
CHANG CHEN             /3100    CHANTHAPHON PON        /4100
CHAPMAN BRIAN DANIEL   /1310    CHASE JEREMIAH MARK    /1110
CHAUVIN BRITTON STEPHE /1170    CHELONE STEPHANIE RENE /1520
CHENETTE DENNIS PAUL   /1110    CHENEYPETERS SCOTT D   /1110
CHING DARA MARIA       /1320    CHITTENDEN LINDSAY E   /1110
CHRISTENSEN MATTHEW J  /1120    CHRISTIAN WILLIAM D    /1110
CHUN DAVID HENRY       /1320    CICCOCIOPPI JOHN D     /1320
CLARK ANTHONY FITZGERA /1110    CLARK CORY DREVE       /1130
CLARK MARK WILLIAM JR  /2900    CLARK NATHAN DRIGGS    /1210
CLAYTOR DANIEL PATRICK /1310    CLEA KATIOUSKA LABORDE /1110
CLEMENT MITCHELL       /1120    CLEMENTS MARY SHARON   /2900
CLEVENGER DAVID GEORGE /2300    CLIFFORD JARED TUCKER  /1630
CLIFFORD MATTHEW SCOTT /1310    COBLE RUSSELL A        /1310
CODY BYRON A           /1110    COFFEY LARISSA MAE     /2900
COFFMAN ROBERT A JR    /1310    COHEN BARRY J          /1110
COHN CATHERINE A       /1800    COKER KOURTNEY F       /1110
COKER MARK EDWIN       /4100    COLE ANDREW MICHAEL    /1120
COLEMAN HARRISON LADOU /1320    COLLINS CHARLES EVANS  /1110
COLLINS JOSEPH R       /1310    COLLINS PATRICK R      /1310
COLTELLINO JASON       /1110    CONRAD GLENN ANDREW    /1310
COOK DANIEL ROY        /1310    COOMES DONALD E        /1170
COOPER VAUGHN B        /3100    COPARE JASON ANTHONY   /1110
COPPA TANYA MICHELLE   /2900    CORDLE BENJAMIN JAMES  /1320
COREY CHRISTOPHER JAME /1120    COREY RALPH W IV       /1630
CORKEY JON ANDREW      /1190    CORNWELL NICHOLAS D    /1310
COTE ERIC MICHAEL      /1110    COUNTISS ANDREW SCOTT  /1310
COUSINS RACHEL ALICE   /2900    COWAN RYAN CAMERON     /1630
COY GREGORY MICHAEL    /1170    COYLE BENJAMIN G       /1310
CRABBE KENDRA LEIGH    /1110    CRAIG WILLIAM W        /1310
CRANMER THOMAS VAN DER /1130    CRAWFORD COLIN R       /1320
CRAWFORD THERESA B     /1110    CREEDON PAUL J         /1170
CRENSHAW DANIEL R      /1130    CRONAUER CHAD P        /1310
CROPPER BRANDI L       /1110    CROSBY BRIAN ROBERT    /1310
CROSSMAN MEGAN SUZANNE /1110    CRUMP CHRISTOPHER AARO /1630
CRUZ REGINALD B CONRAD /1110    CUNNINGHAM DUSTIN RAE  /1460
CUNNINGHAM SCOTT D     /1630    CURRID MATTHEW C       /1310
CURTIS NATHANAEL R     /1650    CUTLER DARREN WESLEY   /1120
CZERNIAWSKI NICHOLAUS  /2900    DADERKO PETER MAX      /1170
DALEY AARON ALAN       /1110    DANBACK JILLIAN RITA   /1110
DANLEY CHRISTOPHER M   /1110    DANN MARY KATHERINE    /1310
DARITY NEETA VIRENDRA  /2900    DAVENPORT GREGORY R    /1220
DAVIS CARL WILLIAM     /1310    DAVIS CHRISTINE ANN    /1630
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER R    /1310    DAVIS DARRIN DAVID     /1110
DAVIS MATTHEW BLAKE    /1110    DAWSON JASON CECE      /1210
DAWSON JEREMY DAVID    /1120    DEANGELIS CHRISTOPHER  /1110
DEARDEN SCOTT TIMOTHY  /1320    DEASEY MICHAEL P       /3100
DEBOW CATHERINE A      /2900    DECAEN DAREN F         /1110
DEGENKOLB OLIVIA K     /1320    DEIGEL CHRISTOPHER R   /1120
DELGADO GERARDO        /1310    DELUZIO CHRISTOPHER RA /1110
DELVECCHIO ALFRED A II /1320    DEMESA ANTHONY JAYCEE  /2900
DENARO TESSA MARIE     /1320    DENISON NICHOLAS ALAN  /1320
DENNIS CAMERON DAMAEN  /1110    DEPTULA KENDRA BREANNA /1110
DEROSIER PHILIP M      /1110    DESAUTELS JAMES PAUL I /3100
DETRICK DUSTIN WADE    /1310    DEWEY JEFFREY LEE      /2900
DIBBERN ROBERT J       /1320    DIBLASI VINCENT J      /5100
DIETLE JAMES SAMUELSON /1610    DIETZEN GREGORY C      /1110
DINNEN RYAN E          /1310    DIPASQUALE JAMES A     /1110
DITCHETT PETER JOSEPH  /1110    DOBIE RYAN GERALD      /1110
DOBSON LUCAS E         /1110    DOCKINS NICOLAS ANDREW /1310
DODDS RANDALL L        /1310    DOGGER LAURA FRANCIEN  /1110
DOHERTY JOHN H         /1170    DOHERTY JOSEPH L       /1310
DOLAN JOSEPH KEVIN     /1310    DOMKO ANNE L           /1310
DONAHUE LUKE THOMAS    /1310    DONNELLY THERESA LOUIS /1650
DONOVAN JOHN JOSEPH II /1120    DOTSON RUSSELL STANTON /5100
DOTSTRY THOMAS DANIELL /1120    DOWNES PETER J JR      /1110
DOZIER MEREDITH J      /1110    DRAKE TYRA L           /1110
DRAPER LINDSAY A       /1110    DRIDGE ERIC RAYMOND    /1170
DRUMMOND LANE R        /1310    DRZEWIECKI BRIAN PAUL  /2900
DUNCAN TRAVIS W        /1110    DUNFEE DAVID ANDREW    /1110
DUNSFORD PHILLIP J     /1310    DURBIN SAMUEL C        /1170
DURST STEVEN G         /1110    DYCKMAN JOSEPH F       /1320
DYLAG ANDREW J         /1310    DZIEWIATKOWSKI CRAIG T /3100
EARLS JOSHUA RODNEY    /4100    EASTERLY CATHARINE R   /1110
EASTON ALLISON M       /1640    EATON THOMAS LIEFKE    /2500
EBELING DAVID L        /1310    ECKENFELS ANDREW JAY   /1310
ECKERT MICHAEL JARED   /1310    EDWARDS ANDREW JAMES   /1310
EDWARDS CHRISTIEN ALEX /1110    EDWARDS GABRIEL V      /1310
EDWARDS JEFFREY MICHAE /3100    EFIRD JAMES JACOB      /1310
EICKELMANN ANGELA A    /1110    EICKHOFF ERIN MICHELLE /2900
EISENBACH MATTHEW SALI /1120    EISENHARDT ANTHONY MIC /2300
ELDRIDGE SCOTT G       /1110    ELFE JASON D           /1310
ELLERBE ANTHONY MARQUS /1520    ELLES DANE C           /5100
ELLISON RYAN DAVID     /1310    ELSTER ERIC A          /1110
EMERY LEWIS ROBERT     /1130    EMRICH CLINTON DAVID   /1120
ENRIQUEZ ANALIZA MARIA /2300    EPPERS NICHOLAS RYAN   /1310
EPPERSON BRANDI AMELIA /2900    ERICKSON JOHN KARL     /1310
ERPENBACH KRISTEN KATH /1310    ERWIN MICHAEL A        /1120
ESPINAL JENNIFER A     /1110    ESTRADA JUSTIN JAMES   /1310
ETTER ROBERT B         /1320    EUGENIO RICHARD CAESAR /1110
EVANS GARETH JAMES     /2300    EVANS PAUL KANEEN      /1120
FAHERTY DAVID EDWARD I /1170    FAHRMAN JESSICA KAY    /1110
FAIRBANKS RONALD C     /1110    FALDOWSKI DAMON JOHN I /1130
FAMOSO CRAIG J         /1310    FANNIN MATTHEW BRYANT  /1320
FARLEY MICHAEL REUBEN  /1310    FARNOLY MEGHAN E       /2900
FASON BRANDON JAMES    /1640    FAWCETT MEAGAN A       /1310
FEAGANS MICHAEL        /1310    FELDMAN JOSHUA C       /1310
FERNANDEZ ERNEST MICHA /1610    FERRAIOLI NICHOLAS H   /3100
FERRELL HECTOR B       /1310    FERRELL JONATHAN RAY   /1170
FERRIS WILLIAM JOHN    /1310    FIELDS FREDERICK   JR  /1310
FILEMYR EDWARD M       /1310    FISHER IAN PATRICK     /1310
FISHER JOHN WESLEY     /1310    FISHER LAURA B         /1320
FISHER MICHAEL DAVID   /1170    FISHER PATRICK L       /1320
FITZGERALD TIMOTHY FRA /1320    FLACCO JORDAN VINCENT  /1110
FLEURY TIMOTHY FLYNN   /1190    FLYNN MICHAEL D        /1110
FORD ERIN MICHELLE ELI /1110    FOSCHI CHRISTIAN ROBER /1130
FOSTER BRADFORD SCOTT  /1120    FOSTER CHRISTOPHER HOW /1610
FOUKE THOMAS C         /1610    FOULDS JEFFREY CHARLES /1310
FRAMPTON MATTHEW A     /1110    FRANCAVILLA LUCAS A    /1110
FRANTZ RYAN DUDLEY     /1310    FREEH JUSTIN W         /1130
FREIHOFER ADAM DANIEL  /1110    FRENCH FORREST F       /1310
FRIAS DANIEL EVERARDO  /1200    FROMILLE SAMUEL SALVAD /1120
FRY MICHAEL GLYNN      /1220    FUIMAONO SAUMALEATO    /4100
FUJIWARA JONATHAN PAUL /1320    FULMER CHARLES ALLEN   /1520
FURTADO MATTHEW R      /1110    FYLSTRA PAUL A         /1110
GABRYS STEPHANIE A     /1110    GAETKE STEPHEN N       /1170
GALINDO PHILIP         /1110    GALLAGHER THOMAS WILLI /1310
GALLERY NATHANIEL P    /1110    GAMMACHE ISAIAH DOUGLA /1310
GAMMACHE LAUREN NICOLE /1650    GARABEDIANPROPHET TREV /1310
GARCIA DANIELLE AGATHA /1310    GARCIA JEREMY DANIEL   /1120
GARDNER DAVID T        /1110    GARFIELD DANIELLE L    /1110
GARFIELD JASON MARK    /1110    GARRETT INGRID K       /2900
GARRITY MAURA C        /1110    GARZA JEREMY ANDREW    /1110
GATES BRIAN R          /5100    GAUNT RUTH MARY        /1110
GELENTER KATHRYN T     /1110    GELSINON JAMES WEBSTER /1310
GENTRY JORDAN TAYLOR   /1310    GEORGE ANDREA ELIZABET /1110
GEORGE JAMES C         /1120    GEORGE RYAN CHARLES    /1120
GERHARD KATHERINE LEIG /1460    GERLA ANDREW C         /1110
GETZLER IAN BERNARD    /1190    GIACOPUZZI KEITH RICHA /1310
GIBBONS ANDREW PAUL    /1310    GIBSON ROBERT D        /2900
GIEBEL KATHLEEN A      /1110    GILBEAU STEPHANIE MARI /1310
GILBERT ELIZABETH S    /1110    GILLEN PATRICK MICHAEL /1110
GILLETT PAUL A         /1160    GILLICK RICHARD J      /1310
GISH KYLE HAMILTON     /1120    GLASS ALEXANDER DIK    /1320
GLAZE KRYSTAL SHERRIE  /2300    GOETTSCHE KEVIN W      /1310
GOETZ MATTHEW A        /1110    GOLDEN PETER I         /1120
GOLDSTEIN ZACHARY ADAM /1310    GOLLIDAY JAMES D       /1200
GOMBOS JOSEPH O        /1110    GONABE MATTHEW SEAN    /1310
GONCALVES JOSE         /1310    GONZALEZ ADRIAN DOMINI /1120
GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS     /1800    GOODAVISH MATTHEW JAME /1310
GOODELL JAMES J        /3100    GOODRICH ERIKA C       /1320
GOUGE KEVIN MATTHEW    /1110    GOYER JUSTIN M         /1310
GRAFF MICHAEL PATRICK  /1630    GRAHAM LADONYIA LUCILL /2900
GRANT TIMOTHY J        /1310    GRAVERHOLT JEFFREY M   /1310
GRAY IAN W             /1160    GRAY THOMAS T          /1120
GRAYSON ALEXANDRA M    /1200    GREEN JAMAR QUARTRELL  /1110
GREEN LEONARD ALLEN    /1110    GREEN MARK R JR        /1300
GREEN MATTHEW RYAN     /1610    GREEN TOBY J           /1610
GREEN WILLIAM STEVEN   /1110    GREENBAUM REBECCA LEON /1110
GREENFIELD BRIAN PAUL  /1610    GREENSPAN JOSHUA B     /1110
GREENSTREET MICHAEL B  /1310    GREENWELL GRANT DAVID  /1110
GRELLE COLBY DOUGLAS   /1310    GRENNAN JEREMY ANDREW  /3100
GREY STEVEN EDWARD JR  /1110    GRIFFING STEPHEN EDWAR /1320
GRIGGS FORREST JAMES   /1110    GRILLO CHRISTOPHER ALL /1130
GROW BRIAN J           /1200    GROW NICHOLAS J        /1320
GRUBB KERRY M          /1120    GUAGLIARDO MICHELE C   /2900
GUERNSEY JUSTIN L      /1110    GUILLIAMS ROBERT OWEN  /4100
GULLIVER LARRY THOMAS  /1800    GULOSH MATTHEW ROBERT  /1310
GUNNELLS DEEANN KATHLE /3100    GUNNISON ERIK T        /1110
GUTIERREZ JOHN MICHAEL /1310    GVOZDEV ALEXEI I       /1110
HACKETT BRUCE WARD JR  /1630    HACKETT RYAN P         /3100
HACKMAN SCOTT MONAGHAN /1120    HAERTEL DAVID CHRISTOP /1170
HAINES AVERY BARRETT   /1110    HAINES CHRISTOPHER A   /1110
HALLAM THOMAS DAVID    /5100    HALSEY NISA MARIE      /1110
HALTON DEAN R          /1310    HAM THOMAS CJ          /1310
HAMILTON JUSTIN        /1120    HAMM NICHOLAS D        /1110
HANDAL ERIC SHUCRI     /1110    HANKINS ANDREW J       /1310
HANNUM LAURA J         /1110    HANSEN CARL A          /5100
HANSEN DANIEL JAY      /1320    HANSEN JOHN ROBERT LEO /1310
HANSON WADE CARL       /2900    HARBERT MICHAEL P      /1120
HARDING JAMES H        /1320    HARLAMBAKIS FREDRICK N /1630
HARLAN CLIFFORD T      /1110    HARNER SEAN F          /1110
HARRINGTON SEAN MICHAE /1310    HARRIS CHAD RYAN       /1310
HARRIS MATTHEW ALAN    /1110    HARRIS MICHAEL CHARLES /3100
HARRIS NANCY GRACE     /1110    HARRISON NICHOLAS WILL /1160
HART BRIAN MICHAEL     /1310    HART JAMES RAY         /5100
HARTENSTINE MICHAEL WA /1310    HARTLEY SAMUEL F       /1110
HARTZELL MICHAEL S     /1170    HATFIELD JOSEPH MATTHE /1630
HAWKINS EMILE HUGO JR  /1310    HAWKINS THOMAS HUNT    /1120
HAWKINS TIMOTHY ANDREW /1650    HAYES CAMERON HEATH    /1110
HAYNES DEREK G         /1310    HAYS BRIAN HUNTER      /3100
HEBEN ETHAN MAYER      /1110    HEBERT DAVID CHRISTOPH /1170
HEFLEY JUSTIN BERYL    /2900    HEFNER RYAN CHRISTOPHE /1630
HEGLER BENJAMIN L      /1170    HEIL AARON ANTHONY     /1310
HEINE CHRISTOPHER JAME /1120    HEITMAN JUSTIN SAMUEL  /1310
HENSLEY GEOFFREY B     /1110    HENTZ PATRICE R        /1110
HERMAN LAWRENCE ARTHUR /1310    HERON RYAN MICHAEL     /1110
HERR TIMOTHY M         /1310    HERRICK ROBERT LAWRENC /1110
HERRING DANA LEE       /1460    HESSE TAYLOR A         /1310
HEYKENS RYAN DOUGLAS   /1310    HEYWARD CLAYTON REID   /1310
HEZEL MATTHEW RICHARD  /1120    HIGGINS JOSEPH D       /1320
HIGGINS MICHAEL HAROLD /1110    HILL RICHARD D         /1310
HILL RUSSELL ROMAN II  /1110    HILL SCOTT G           /1110
HILTZ GREGORY R        /3100    HIME KRISTINE YUANSHAN /1110
HIMES CHRISTOPHER M    /1310    HINDS JAMES FULTON     /1310
HINSON WILLIAM C       /1310    HIRSCH JONATHAN LEE    /1110
HO CHARLYN L           /3100    HOBBS EAN P            /1310
HOCKING DUSTIN DOUGLAS /1800    HOFER RYAN MICHAEL     /1170
HOLBROOK BRADLEY ALAN  /1120    HOLLOWAY BRENT JOSEPH  /1110
HOLLOWWA SEAN K        /1310    HOLT CHRISTOPHER PHILL /1310
HONEA JOHN T           /1110    HOOKER JAMES S         /1160
HOOPER SETH THOMAS     /1120    HOORY MATTHEW N        /5100
HOOVER CHRISTOPHER DAV /1120    HORN ALEXANDER FRANCIS /1310
HORTON KAYLA R         /2900    HORTON MATTHEW C       /1460
HOSTETLER JAMES DAVID  /1110    HOUGH AMY ELIZABETH    /1630
HOUGH HENRY CALEB      /1320    HOWARD DANIEL JAMES    /1310
HOWARD DAVID C         /1310    HOWARD WESLEY JENNINGS /5100
HOWELL MATTHEW M       /1320    HU CECILIA XUE LIN     /1320
HUCK JOSEPH SAMUEL     /1120    HUDSON ADAM PAUL       /1630
HUGGINS JUSTIN J       /1320    HUGHES MICHAEL C       /1110
HUGHES SARAH MARION    /2900    HUGIE LUCAS R          /1310
HUISH ROBERT DAVIDHYDE /1310    HULS JEREMY JAMES      /1120
HUNT DANIELLE RAE      /2900    HUNT SPENCER STEPHEN   /1310
HUSCHER DAVID PAUL     /1110    HUTCHINS TODD E        /1950
HUTCHINSON CHRISTOPHER /1110    HUYNH DANIEL DUC CONG  /1120
HYDE JEAN ELIZABETH    /1110    IANNACONE MONICA       /1110
IKARI SACHIKO M        /2900    ILCZUK RICHARD EDMUND  /1110
INDE KATHLEEN MAHAN    /1800    INDE MICHAEL M         /1310
ISAAC MEGAN ELIZABETH  /1650    IVANCIC JOHN A         /1310
JACINTO ARTURO   II    /1170    JACKSON KIRSTEN L      /1800
JACKSON NICHOLAS ALEXA /3100    JACKSON NICHOLAS STEPH /1120
JACOBS MICHAEL SEAN    /1110    JACOBS PAUL ANTHONY    /1110
JACOBSMEYER ANDREW TOD /1110    JACQUES DARREN PAUL    /5100
JAEGER ANDREW N        /1310    JAGLOM PETER S         /1310
JAMES CHRISTOPHER TIMO /1170    JARRATT TIMOTHY ROBERT /1130
JARRETT ANDREW M       /1120    JARVIS LESLIE ALLEN JR /1460
JASIONOWSKI BRETT J    /1110    JAYROE HANNAH GRACE    /1110
JENNINGS SCOTT KEITH   /1110    JESSOP CLIFFORD NICHOL /1170
JOBBAGY TIFFANY L      /2900    JOHNSON ALAN J         /1310
JOHNSON STEPHANIE A    /1800    JOHNSON WESLEY A       /1310
JOHNSTON JONATHAN MATT /1110    JOHNSTON ROY THOMAS    /1120
JONES ADAM CHRISTOPHER /1110    JONES ADAM THOMAS      /1210
JONES ANDRIA MAREE     /1110    JONES CHARLES ANDREW I /4100
JONES CHARLES P        /1110    JONES ZACHERY P        /1110
JUSTISS MARK STAFFORD  /5100    KADZ JOHN TAYLOR       /1310
KANE JONATHAN ROGER    /1310    KANE SEAN M            /1160
KANG ALBERT HOON       /1320    KARALEKAS PATRICK ANTH /1110
KARAPOSTOLES CHRISTOPH /1310    KARNATH AMANDA J       /1110
KARPOWICZ RYAN PATRICK /1110    KARSTEN CASEY N        /1110
KASER JESSICA R        /2900    KASTEN KATHRYN SARAH   /1320
KATTULA MICHAEL DAVID  /1110    KEARNEY EMMETT T       /1310
KEEFE LAUREN ALEXANDRA /1320    KEEL DOUGLAS TAYLOR    /1170
KEEL MAGDALENA MARCE   /1110    KEEVER ISAAC A         /1310
KEHOE CHRISTIE L       /1160    KEIRLE JOHN M          /1190
KEITH JOHN GAMBLE      /1310    KELLER ALLISON MARIE   /1110
KELLER ROBERT EVAN     /1110    KELLY JORDAN WILEY     /1170
KENDALL DAVID W        /1310    KENDALL TYLER          /1310
KENFIELD MATTHEW C     /1110    KENNARD TOWNEY G III   /1120
KENNEDY PETER CASEY    /1310    KENNEDY SAM D III      /1110
KENT JOEL RICHARD III  /1310    KERN DANIEL G          /1630
KERNER JENNIFER A      /1110    KIEFER PATRICK L       /1110
KIGIN SHANE MICHAEL    /1310    KILGORE SEAN M         /1310
KILLIAN DERMOT NICHOLA /1310    KIM MICHAEL J          /1110
KIMBALL BARRETT MICHAE /1220    KINDEL JONATHAN DARLO  /1310
KING JACOB EDWARD      /1310    KINGSMAN KILTON DEROY  /1320
KINMAN JOHN DANIEL     /1170    KINNEY SEAN MICHAEL    /1320
KINSMAN MATIAS JEFFRY  /1310    KIRKPATRICK JUSTIN PIE /1120
KLEMPAN TRAVIS ALAN    /1110    KLOCK MATTHEW G        /1110
KNIERIEM KENAN JAMES J /1460    KNIGHT TREVOR MORGAN   /1110
KNIPS WILLIAM EMIL     /1130    KNITT MATTHEW CHAPMAN  /1110
KNITT SARA MARIE       /1110    KNOCK EVAN LLOYD       /1310
KNOERZER ROBERT W      /1310    KNUTH MATTHEW T        /1110
KOEPPEL DAVID MICHAEL  /1170    KOERNER HEATHER L      /1110
KOESSLER JOSEPH JASON  /1110    KOHLBECK DANIEL M      /1110
KOHLMANN MATTHEW B     /1310    KOLB BRENTON ANDREW    /1310
KOLB JAMES PATRICK     /1110    KOLCUN MICAH ANDREW    /1320
KONOWICZ ANDREW        /1310    KOPP SUSANNAH C        /1630
KOSCINSKI JESSICA SUE  /1800    KOZIOL PETER JOSEPH    /1120
KRAKAU PAUL RICHARD    /1110    KRAVCHONOK PETER CHARL /1310
KREIDER MICHEAL R      /1110    KREKORIAN AARON ROBERT /1110
KRELLER BRYAN C        /1170    KRISTIANSEN IVOR JOHAN /3100
KROEGER RICHARD W      /1310    KRUEGER CARL JEFFREY   /1310
KRUEGER CHRISTOPHER M  /1310    KRUKAR JOSEPH W        /1310
KRUPPA JOSEPH JENNINGS /1610    KRUSE PATRICK LOWELL   /1110
KUEI ALAN K            /1110    KVANDAL JOHN DOUGLAS   /5100
KYPRIOS VICTOR M       /1110    LABANCO ANDREA R       /1320
LABORDE RONALD ANTHONY /1310    LAFFEY PATRICK D       /1310
LAIDLER ANDREW L       /1110    LAIRD ANGELA MAY       /1110
LAIRD JEFFREY KENT     /1310    LAKE KRISTIN SUE       /1310
LANDI JOSEPH ROSS      /1310    LANE ADAM BRADFORD     /1110
LANE DAVID KIRKHAM     /1210    LANGHAM RYAN CHARLES   /1110
LANGLOIS JUSTIN L R    /1130    LANSANG SEAN S         /1310
LAROCHE LEVI JOSEPH    /1310    LARSON JOSHUA JOHN     /1110
LATORRE ANNA           /1110    LAUGHARY KEVIN EUGENE  /1310
LAUGHARY KURT EDWARD   /1310    LAURICK THOMAS CHRISTO /3100
LAW NICHOLAS ADAM      /5100    LAWRENCE DAVID RYAN    /1160
LAWRENCE REBECCA LYNNA /1110    LAWS BRIAN C           /1110
LAWSON CHRISTOPHER JAM /1310    LAWSON CHRISTY LEIGH   /1640
LAWSON DUANE W         /1310    LEAVITT JOSEPH FRANCIS /1120
LEBOUVIER CHRISTOPHER  /1310    LECLERC ROBERT GREGORY /1110
LEE ANTHONY M          /1310    LEE ERIK JOHN          /1110
LEE JASON Y            /1630    LEE NATHAN J           /2900
LEE SCOTT BUMMUN       /1110    LEE SIMON              /1120
LEEWRIGHT COREY KENNET /1110    LEGAULT DAVID M        /1120
LEGG JAMES LEWIS       /1640    LEHMAN THERESA PATRICI /1110
LEIBOVICH JOSHUA LEE   /1310    LEJEUNE KARMAN KEITH   /1110
LEONARD JONATHAN M     /1320    LEONELLI JOSEPH M      /1170
LEUNG HOYLUM           /1110    LEVANTO HOLLY J        /1110
LEVIN ADRIAN EDEN      /5100    LEVIN MATTHEW LOUIS    /1110
LEVINE LUIS ANTONIO    /1320    LEWIS ANDREA K         /2900
LEWIS MATHEW M         /1110    LEWIS PATRICK J        /1630
LICHTENSTEIN ANDREW GR /1120    LIM JONATHAN D         /1170
LIND KEVIN JEREMIAH    /1310    LINDSAY JAMISON LYNN   /1110
LINDSAY KAREN KAYE     /2900    LINGLE BRYAN JOHN      /1310
LINK PATRICK E         /1310    LINN MICHAEL LEE       /1130
LISSNER JOSHUA JAMES   /1310    LIU YILEI              /1110
LOCHRIDGE ROBERT S III /1110    LONG AUSTIN T          /1110
LONG SARAH E           /1310    LONG SHERRY LYNN       /2300
LOONEY STEPHEN JOSEPH  /1630    LOPEZ RUBEN            /1110
LOPEZ THEA ILYSE       /1320    LORENZ ASHLEY M        /1110
LORINGER MICHAEL J     /1310    LOTT ERRIC NELSON      /1110
LOUNSBURY COREY        /5100    LOVICK MATTHEW R       /1310
LU KAREN J             /1310    LUCERO DIEGO ALEJANDRO /1310
LUDWIG CHRISTOPHER E   /1110    LUENELLA KATHRYN ASHFO /2900
LUKICH ANDREW MCCLAIN  /1310    LUM ANDY GLYNN         /2900
LUNDBERG PHILLIP O     /1110    LUTZ MICHAEL L         /1130
MACASAET VJESSE P      /1110    MACDONALD JOSEPH MICHA /1310
MACEDONIA DAVID M      /1120    MACOLA NICHOLAS CARL   /1110
MACUS JOHN M III       /1310    MAESER ADRIENNE ARLINE /1630
MAGNUSON JOHN HAYES    /1110    MAGNUSON PAUL DAVID    /1120
MAJAM BEN CRIS CATAPUS /2900    MAKI STEVEN THOMAS     /1610
MALLARD JARMARQUISE O  /1110    MALLIS JARED M         /1110
MANGARAN MATTHEW CARRI /1310    MANKE TIMOTHY WAYNE    /1170
MANSELL HERU RUDY KURN /1110    MANZINI NICHOLAS A     /1120
MARINELLI TIMOTHY NICH /5100    MARKS DOUGLAS MICHAEL  /1110
MARLATT JUBAL LEE      /2900    MARLEY THEODORE SCOTT  /1610
MARSH ALAN MICHAEL     /1120    MARSHALL MATTHEW W     /1310
MARTA JONATHAN N       /1170    MARTIN JOHN E          /1310
MARTIN KEVIN ANDREW    /1210    MARTZ DANIEL JACOB     /1170
MARUCA NICHOLAS A      /1110    MASON MATTHEW P        /1220
MASSEY CRYSTAL COGHLAN /2300    MASSEY MORGAN ANDREA   /2900
MATHERLY NATHAN PERRY  /1120    MATHIE CAMERON F       /2900
MATHIS JOSEPH MICHAEL  /1170    MATICH NICHOLAS T IV   /1110
MATT MICHAEL Q         /1110    MATTES BENJAMIN ALEXAN /1110
MATTIX JASON CHARLES   /1120    MAY EDWARD J JR        /1170
MAY STEVEN G           /1130    MAYER AARON BENJAMIN   /1630
MAYER RICHARD ANDREW   /1110    MAYERS JOHN A          /1800
MAYHUGH DIANE E        /1110    MAYNES SCOTT D         /1320
MCADAMS JAMES A        /1110    MCBRIDE MATTHEW DAVID  /3100
MCBRYAR MICHAEL JAMES  /1320    MCCABE DAVID M         /1170
MCCABE RYAN M          /1110    MCCANDLESS CHARLES ERI /3100
MCCANN SCOTT RYAN      /1310    MCCARTHY GREGORY A     /1120
MCCARTY BENJAMIN I     /1110    MCCLERNON PATRICK L    /1170
MCCONNELL CHRISTOPHER  /1310    MCCURDY PATRICK T      /1630
MCCURDY THOMAS R       /1310    MCDONALD GORDON ROBERT /1310
MCDONALD JOSEPH C      /2900    MCDONALD JOSEPH ROBERT /1110
MCELHENY ARIC LESTER   /1610    MCFARLANE CAYANNE VICT /1610
MCFERRAN COLIN STEWART /1310    MCGEE AARON SHAWN      /1110
MCGHAN MICHAEL DEVIN   /1310    MCGINN RYAN DONALD     /1190
MCGINTY JOHN P         /1120    MCGOWAN KELLY M        /1170
MCGUIRE PETER J        /1190    MCGUIRE THOMAS A       /1630
MCILVAINE DANIEL WILLI /1630    MCINTOSH JACK BENJAMIN /1110
MCINTYRE CHRISTOPHER M /1600    MCKEOWN JASON L        /1110
MCKNIGHT TYLER P       /1310    MCLAUGHLIN PAMELA FAYT /1200
MCLEMORE CRAIG T       /1320    MCLEMORE THOMAS CLAYTO /1600
MCLEMORE TREVOR DAVID  /1110    MCMAHON DOUGLAS VINCEN /1130
MCMULLEN ELIZABETH ELV /1110    MCNAMEE JAMES S        /1310
MCNEER EVAN MARSHALL   /1310    MCSHANE JUSTIN P       /1110
MCVANN JAY PATRICK     /1630    MEARS KEVIN S          /1170
MECHLING ANDREW DAVID  /1110    MEDALLA RUBEN A JR     /1320
MEDINA RODERICK SALVAD /2300    MEDLEY ELAINE PABALAN  /2900
MELAND DAVID F         /1600    MELICK SARAH R         /1310
MELVILLE MICHAEL ELLIS /1310    MENDOZA LEO L JR       /1310
MENEELEY IAN BRADEN    /1310    MERIN ROBERT ANDREW    /1310
MERLINO DAVID P        /1220    MERRIAM CHRISTOPHER J  /1800
MESSNER PHILIP WESLEY  /1120    METRICK AARON J        /1320
MEYER JOSEPH EDWARD    /1110    MEYER LYNDSY MARIE     /2300
MIKESELL ANDREW S      /3100    MILKOWSKI MATTHEW R    /1110
MILLER ERIC C          /1630    MILLER JOSHUA B        /1310
MILLER KEITH W         /1120    MILLER MATTHEW CLIFTON /1310
MILLER ROSS BRADLEY    /1110    MILLER STEPHEN ERIK AR /1310
MILLER WALLACE EARL II /1310    MILLER ZACHARY R       /1310
MILLS THOMAS JACKSON   /1520    MILOTA JEFFERY ALLEN   /1110
MINCK MATTHEW JOSEPH   /1170    MITCHELL PAUL J        /1390
MIYANO THOMAS DRAKE    /1520    MOFFAT GLENN ANDREW HA /1190
MOFFIT ADAM LLOYD      /1310    MOGCK SUSAN ELLEN      /1110
MOHABIR ROBIN RAVINAND /1120    MOHR JOSEPH PATRICK    /1310
MOHR WILLIAM HARRY     /1390    MOLINA CARLOS A        /1320
MONOHAN JAMES L        /1320    MONROE DENNIS W        /1170
MONTANO STEPHANIE CARE /3100    MONTERO ELMER T        /2900
MONTOYA LAURA CELESTE  /1110    MONTS JASON AARON      /3100
MOODY JASON M          /1110    MOODY JEFFREY TODD     /1630
MOORE JOHN ERIC        /1110    MOORSE MICHAEL SHANNON /1310
MORALES RAMON   JR     /1320    MORAN DANIEL EDUARDO   /1310
MORGAN JACKSON EARLE   /1630    MORGAN JAMES JOSEPH IV /1190
MORRIS JOSEPH DWAYNE   /1310    MORROW DOUGLAS JAMES   /1320
MORTIMER TRAVIS SCOTT  /5100    MOSLEY ADAM POWELL     /1310
MOSS JOHN R            /1320    MOSSHOLDER TIMOTHY DAL /1160
MOULTON IAN S          /1120    MOWDY SARAH PATRICIA   /1520
MUCHOW ROBERT D        /1110    MUHLENBERG KAI         /1310
MUKA BRIAN J           /1190    MULCAIR JOHN D         /1310
MULLEN NICHOLAS E      /1110    MUNDE JARED PAUL       /1310
MURGIA RYAN C          /1110    MURPHY COREY C         /1110
MURPHY GWENDOLYN HELEN /1110    MURPHY PATRICK MICHAEL /1310
MURPHY STEPHEN ANDREW  /1320    MURRAY JACOB QUINCY    /1120
MURRAY THOMAS MERTEN   /1390    MURRAY TIMOTHY J       /1310
MURTHA WILLIAM P III   /1110    MUSSER ASHLEY DAWN     /1110
MYERS COLIN STEPHEN    /1170    MYERS ROBERT GLENN     /1110
NADEAU RACHEL A        /1110    NAKAMURA ROBERT        /1110
NATTER KENDALL A       /2900    NAUSS NADIA E          /1110
NAVARRO KING REYES     /1310    NEAL PIKO A            /1160
NEFF JUSTIN MICHAEL    /1110    NELSON JOSEPH RYAN     /1110
NELSON MARCO           /1200    NEPOMUCENO JOSEPH V    /1110
NEUBERT JOHN LUCAS     /1310    NEULAND ANDRE          /1110
NEW DAVID MATHIAS      /1310    NICHOLS ALEXANDER A    /1110
NOA CHRISTOPHER ALLEN  /1110    NOWELL JASON T         /1110
OBRADOVICH MARK ANTHON /1120    OBRIEN RAYMOND D       /3100
OBRIEN SEAMUS N        /1310    OCHIENG JOHN ONYIEGO   /2300
OCHS ADAM J            /1110    OCONNOR MELODY ANN     /2900
OCONNOR NICHOLAS C     /1610    ODONOGHUE JOHN P       /1110
ODUNUKWE YASMIN MARIE  /1610    OGBURN JUSTIN DAVID    /1120
OHARA WILLIAM GEORGE   /1600    OKRUHLIK LAURA KATHERI /1110
OLIVEIRA ADAM FRANCIS  /1170    OLSEN JAMES RYAN       /1310
OLSON MARK DANIEL PENN /1110    OLSON MATTHEW D        /1110
OMALLEY JARED MICHAEL  /1110    ONEAL BRADY DOUGLAS    /1310
ONEIL PATRICK S        /1310    ONYEKANNE CHIKA UCHENN /1110
OQUENDO BONNIE DIANNE  /1320    ORBANN STEPHEN G       /1110
ORDWAY AUSTIN P        /1310    ORLOWSKI BRYAN M       /1320
ORNER MATTHEW J        /1310    OROZA CARLOS ALBERTO   /1310
OROZCO ROEL KALANOC    /3100    ORTIZ JUAN M           /1310
ORTIZ NICOLE ROSE      /1110    OSIPOWER CHRISTOPHER S /1190
OSLEBO DAMIAN G        /1120    OSSOLA JUSTIN KAI      /1110
OSYF JAMES WILLIAM     /1170    OTERO ANDRES A         /1110
OVERN JOSHUA A         /1310    OWRE ALEXANDER JACOB   /1310
OXNAM ERIN KATHLEEN    /5100    OYOLA RAFAEL   JR      /1310
PACHTER JESSICA CATHER /1110    PACKARD MATTHEW GLENN  /1310
PACKER DUSTIN A        /1310    PADDOCK NINA ANETTE    /2300
PAGE BRIAN S           /1630    PAK ROY K              /1110
PALCHAK JOSEPH E       /1110    PAMARAN JESSIE LOUIE S /1310
PAQUETTE JAMES R       /1310    PARASCO JASON ALEXANDE /3100
PARASHAR DHRUV         /1190    PARCHMENT LUKE ANTHONY /1310
PARCHMENT SHERRI LYNN  /1600    PARDUE LURA J          /1110
PARKS GAGE WILLIAM     /1110    PAROBEK LUCAS STEVEN   /1460
PARRISH KATHRYN A      /1800    PATTERSON JAMES MICHAE /1310
PATTERSON LLOYD GRANT  /1310    PAUL JACQUELINE NICOLE /1630
PAWLAK ADAM RYAN       /1310    PAWLUK MICHAEL DANIEL  /1110
PAYNE JOSEPH S         /1110    PELAYO ARNEL GAMBOA    /2900
PELL RICHARD L         /1120    PELTIER DONALD W III   /1310
PELZEK ASHLEY ERIN     /1320    PENNINGTON BRIAN ROBER /1120
PENROD ROSS AVERETT    /5100    PENROSE LUKE WILLIAM   /1110
PEPIN JOHN ROSS        /1120    PERALTA JESSIE N       /2900
PERCIBALLI DREW ANGELO /1110    PEREA MICHAEL D        /1110
PEREZ NICHOLAS GREGORY /2900    PERKINS TIMOTHY SCOTT  /1120
PERRY GRETCHEN MARIE F /1310    PETERMAN JONATHAN BENJ /1310
PETERS CHRISTOPHER J   /1110    PETERS MICHAEL B       /1120
PETERSEN CHRISTOPHER A /1110    PETRY ANDREW P         /1110
PETTIT SARAH CHRISTINE /1110    PETTY THOMAS N         /1110
PHILLIPS ALLAN THOMAS  /1110    PHILLIPS CARRIE NAOMI  /2300
PHILLIPS JENNY         /1110    PHIPPS CHAD EUGENE     /2900
PICCONE JOHN JOSEPH    /2300    PIERCE JAMES D III     /1110
PIERRE WOODY           /2900    PIGANELLI JOSEPH ROBER /1120
PIGGREM BRIAN R        /1310    PILCHER KEVIN A        /1110
PILKO DAVID ALAN       /1310    PING REBECCA M         /1320
PIPKIN COLE H          /1320    PLANT MATTHEW E        /1110
PLAPPERT CHRIS R       /1310    PLOTNER BRANDY SUE     /1630
POCHE DANIEL WADE      /1630    POGUE CHARLES CHRISTOP /1130
POH TRISTAN D          /1320    PONIATOSKI JESSICA L   /1110
POPOVITCH ROBERT O     /1110    POREDA ANDREW S        /1310
PORTILLO BEAU SEBASTIA /1120    POWELL RICHARD         /1110
POWERS BRENT G         /1120    PRATT GARY CLINT       /1310
PRETZINGER PHILIP DYE  /1310    PROVENZANO DANIEL E    /1110
PRUITT CHARLES THOMAS  /1110    PULTRO BRIAN R         /1110
PUNZALAN ERIC S        /5100    PURCELL MICHAEL JAMES  /1110
PURSLEY ERIN LEIGH     /1310    QUISAO MICHAEL E P     /1650
QWYN MI KEL DUBOCQ     /1630    RA ANDREW R            /1120
RABORN LINDSAY MICHELL /1110    RADFORD TERRELL W      /1320
RADTKE JAMES T         /1310    RAGAIN JAMES CARLTON I /4100
RAINEY SHIMREAH TZIPPO /1110    RAINEY TRAVIS LORNE    /1110
RAMIRO CHRISTOPHER B   /1110    RAPACKE ANDREW SCOTT   /1110
RAPP CODY HOLMES       /1320    RASBACH AUSTIN A       /1120
RASMUSSEN CASSIDY ANNE /1110    RASMUSSEN TYLER JAY    /1110
RASPET KEVIN ANDREW    /1310    RATCLIFFE ALEXANDER ED /1130
RAY JOHN HERBERT       /1120    RAY RICHARD S          /1110
REED JACOB R           /1310    REED MATTHEW ROBERT    /1310
REED RYAN R            /1170    REED SEAN              /1310
REEDER JOSHUA ALLEN    /1310    REEVES JAMES M         /1310
REEVES JOHN E          /1310    REGAS LLOYD CHRISTIAN  /3100
REGELIN GRANT HOWARD   /1310    REICHARDT KRISTOPHER D /1110
REICHEL JONATHAN R     /1310    REICHL MATHEW ALLEN    /1460
REID JOHN L            /1320    REITER THOMAS EUGENE J /1110
RENDEIRO JOHN G III    /1110    RENQUIST JOHN J        /3100
REPPERT CATHERINE ABIG /1110    REUS IRENEO AMUL JR    /2900
REYES JOSE JAIME       /1110    REYNOLDS SCOTT MICHAEL /1180
REYNOLDS TRAVIS SCOTT  /1310    RICE VERONIKA J        /1110
RICHARD NATHAN WILLIAM /1310    RICHARDS ROBERT FRANCI /1320
RICHARDSON LORETTA A   /2900    RICKETTS KELLY PEARL   /2900
RICKLEFS DUSTIN BENJAM /1110    RICKRODE MARK CHRISTOP /1320
RIEF JOSEPH GEORGE     /1310    RIGDON DANNY JIRO      /1160
RIGOROSO VANESSA MAY N /1320    RILEY JASON AVERY      /1120
RINGER HELEN MARGARET  /3100    RINGERMAN BENJAMIN R   /1320
RIVAS RICHARD R        /1110    RO JULIANA H           /1110
ROBERTS BRADLEY JAMES  /1300    ROBERTS COLE CHAPMAN   /1310
ROBERTS MAX WILLIAMS   /1520    ROBERTS SAMANTHA J     /1220
ROBERTSON LINDSAY JOY  /1310    ROBERTSON RYAN WESLEY  /1110
ROBERTSON SCOTT ANDREW /1310    ROBESON JEFFREY FRANK  /1310
ROBINSON BRIAN JEFFREY /1130    ROBINSON JASON MATTHEW /1310
ROBINSON JOSEPH KEARBE /1310    ROBINSON VERONICA ALMA /1310
ROBISON KEITH RUSSELL  /1310    RODRIGUEZ LUIS ANTONIO /2900
ROE ERIC ANDREW        /1170    ROESLER EDWARD   IV    /1320
ROGERS DANIEL E        /1110    ROGERS DANIEL R        /1310
ROGERS ESTHER MARIE    /2900    ROGERS JOHN H          /1110
ROGERS JONATHAN R      /1640    ROLLIE MEGAN R         /2900
ROMAN JOSEPH IAN       /2900    ROMERO KRISTINA F      /1310
ROMIGH MEGAN E         /2500    ROSCHMANN MARTIN EDUAR /1120
ROSENBERG BETH ELLEN   /1210    ROSLONIEC MELISSA JOY  /2900
ROSS BENJAMIN A        /1310    ROSS DYLAN BERKELEY    /1110
ROSS JEFREY ALAN       /1310    ROSS JUSTIN LEE        /1170
ROSS WILLIAM HERBERT I /1310    ROSSER JEFFREY C       /1170
ROSSI FALLON M         /1110    ROSSI KYLE E           /3100
ROTH GEORGE JOHANN     /1110    ROTKLEIN LENAYA AYELET /1650
RUCKER MICHAEL TODD    /2900    RUDZKI PHILLIP STEPHEN /1320
RUGGIERO JOHN VICTOR   /1310    RUSSELL WILLIAM ANDREW /1110
RUTHERFORD MICHAEL A   /1310    RYAN DANIEL C          /1310
RYAN ROBERT N III      /1120    SADLER JOHN MAXWELL    /1310
SALAMON ANDREW M       /1110    SALAS LIVIER           /1160
SALECK KELLY M         /1310    SALLIOTTE CHRISTOPHER  /1310
SALOMON CHRIS L        /1310    SANBORN JOSHUA GARY    /1120
SANCHEZ BRIAN CHARLES  /1110    SANDEEN MARK T         /1310
SANDERS JENNIFER ANNET /1110    SANSON JOHNNYE ALLEN   /1110
SANTISTEBAN TANYA NOEL /3100    SAPTORO SHALLIA PRADIT /1110
SARDONE MICHAEL GEORGE /5100    SARGENT PATRICK BERG   /1310
SARMONIS JEFFREY P     /1110    SARTAIN KEVIN RAY      /1310
SAUER THOMAS BURNS     /1190    SAVING GRIFFIN E       /1610
SCARBOROUGH MARCUS LAM /1170    SCHAAF BRENDAN A       /1310
SCHADE JUSTIN JOSEPH   /1310    SCHAEFER MATTHEW J     /3100
SCHALL JAMES WILLIAM   /1630    SCHALLER DAVID M       /1110
SCHEEL ZACHARY R       /5100    SCHELLHORN CHARLES W   /1310
SCHENK MICHAEL ANDREW  /1110    SCHINDELE WILLIAM JOSE /1120
SCHMIDT BRANDON KENNET /1110    SCHMIDTBERGER ADAM J   /1110
SCHMITZ THOMAS FRANCIS /1310    SCHMOTZER JOHN B       /1110
SCHOLTES ERIK S        /3100    SCHUETTE STEVEN C      /1310
SCHULTZ JOSEPH MICHAEL /1310    SCOBY KURTIS D         /1310
SCORSONELLI ABBY BRAND /1110    SCOTT RICHARD A        /1110
SCULTHORPE THOMAS JOHN /1310    SEESE DANIEL PAUL      /1310
SEEWALD KRISTIN L      /2500    SEIDER CAROLINE MARIE  /1630
SEITZ BETSY M          /2900    SELBY DOMENIQUE KIM    /2900
SEMKO DAVID            /1110    SEUFERT ELIZABETH QUIR /1110
SGROI FRANK J JR       /1310    SHAFFER JASON WILLIAM  /3100
SHAM ANTHONY PHILIP    /2500    SHAPIRO ADAM ALBERT    /1130
SHARLOW ALBERT ROY III /1110    SHAUGHNESSY MICHAEL PA /1310
SHAVER JONATHAN ANDREW /1110    SHEA DANIEL CODY       /1130
SHEEHAN THOMAS WILLIAM /1630    SHEETS JAMES EDGARDO   /1310
SHEGGEBY MARK PRESCOTT /1320    SHEPHERD ADAM P        /1310
SHEPHERD KRISTIN M     /1110    SHERMAN GREGORY D      /1310
SHEVENELL DANIEL SEATO /1170    SHOFFITT JAMES D       /1310
SHOLTIS JONATHAN A     /1610    SHORTER JARED BLAKE    /1110
SHOUVLIN PATRICK DANIE /1110    SHROYER NANCY A        /1630
SHUEY ERIC DANIEL      /1110    SIEGELE KAI BENJAMIN   /1390
SILVA JOSHUA J         /1320    SIMMON VINCENT F JR    /1110
SIMON DEVON C          /1310    SIMONE DOMINIC JAMES   /1310
SIMS JAMIE HOLOWACH    /1110    SINGER SHEILA MARIE    /1110
SINK JOSHUA BENNETT    /1320    SIVLEY DAVID HEATH     /1110
SKREL LAUREN ROFFEY    /1310    SLATER CHARLES JESSE   /1120
SLEDGE MICHAEL D       /1110    SLEDZ DANIEL A         /1110
SMELTZ JEREMY M        /1170    SMERESKY BRENDON P     /1310
SMITH CHRISTOPHER RYAN /1120    SMITH DAVID J          /1130
SMITH GRANT KENRIC     /1310    SMITH JEREMY MATTHEW   /1110
SMITH KEVIN P          /1110    SMITH LATARYA DENISE   /2900
SMITH ROBERT JEFFREY   /1460    SMITH WILLIAM J JR     /1310
SMUTZ JOSEPH ANTHONY   /3100    SNYDER BRADLEY WARREN  /1190
SNYDER JAMES PHILIP    /1610    SOKOLOWICH ELIZABETH A /1800
SOLBERG NICHOLE TERESE /1630    SOLFELT DANIEL ALLAN   /1310
SOLLER MALACHY J       /1110    SOUTH TAYLOR JEFFERSON /1460
SOUZA DAVID MICHAEL    /1320    SPANN ROBERT M II      /1310
SPENCER EDWIN MORRIS   /1170    SPENCER JEFFREY WAYNE  /1310
SPILIOTIS MORGAN MICHE /1110    SPIVAK SHANI C         /5100
SPLETZER SAMUEL MARK   /1130    SPRINGER BLAIR ROSS    /1630
SPRINGER JACK EARNEST  /2900    SPRINGER RANSOME N     /1310
SQUYRES SETH MICHAEL   /1310    SRUN LONTHOL           /2900
STAEHLE KARL DAVID     /1190    STALEY DANIEL ALAN     /1170
STAPLES NATHAN L       /1310    STECK KYLE EDWARD      /1110
STEELE PETER E         /1110    STEGHERR LAURA KATHLEE /1650
STEIDLE BRADLEY D      /1110    STEPHENS ADAM R        /1310
STICKLER BENJAMIN NOVY /1320    STIMSON JARED M        /1110
STINEHOUR MAXWELL W    /1110    STINNETTE JOHNATH D    /1110
STIRLING MARK A        /1600    STOCKDILL JOHN LINCOLN /1310
STOCKS BYRON           /1110    STOCKTON JON DAVID     /1170
STOLLE CHRISTOPHER M   /1110    STOLLE JARED M         /1310
STONE DANIEL MICHAEL   /1310    STONE TIMOTHY W        /1310
STORER GREGORY BARTON  /1120    STOWELL KATHERINE ELIZ /2900
STRINGFELLOW JOHN BURK /1110    STRONG JOEL D          /1310
STUCKEY JOHN W         /1120    SUITER CARRIE LYNNE    /1110
SULLIVAN MATTHEW FRANC /1310    SUMMERS DANIEL G       /1320
SURARUJIROJ PURIPHAT   /3100    SUTHERLAND NATHAN DIRK /1160
SWANSON NATHAN HARRY   /1310    SWENSON JASON LEE      /1630
SWIFT KEVIN A          /1320    SWIGER TUESDAY LYNN    /2900
SZACHTA STEPHEN DAVID  /1110    SZELIGOWSKI ROBERT     /1170
SZYMCZAK CHRISTOPHER S /5100    SZYMCZAK NEIL RALPH    /1310
TABELLION ANDREW CHASE /1310    TAGAN SHAWN THOMAS     /1110
TALLENT SARAH JANE THO /2900    TALLEY HEATHER OLIVIA  /1310
TALLEY SHAWN ERIC      /5100    TANAKA TRACY JOY       /2900
TANG DAVID IEM         /1630    TANGEN ANDREW C        /1110
TAPLETT JOHN CAWLEY    /1630    TARR DAVID L           /1390
TATE LAURA ANNE        /2900    TATUM JALYNN           /1110
TAWIL NICHOLAS ABEL    /1110    TAYLOR JOSHUA ALBERT   /1110
TEAL JAMES W           /1310    TEGEGNE WOLDEKIDAN     /1310
TEICH JOSHUA P         /1610    TEITEL ASHLEIGH SARA   /1110
TELLA CHAD T           /1120    TERWILLIGER KYLE LEWIS /1320
TESCHNER ANTHONY F     /1310    TESTER KRISTOFER A     /1110
THAYER KYLE PATRICK    /1120    THEURER MARK CHRISTOPH /1110
THIBAULT JUSTIN MATTHE /1600    THOMAS CASSANDRA E     /1110
THOMAS DAVID MICHAEL   /1310    THOMAS JESSICA L       /3100
THOMAS JOHN L          /1110    THOMPSON KYLE LOREN    /1310
THORNBURY SCOTT M      /1320    TILEY JOSHUA H         /1110
TIMM STEVEN G          /1310    TINGLEY ANDREW EVAN    /1310
TIU CHRISTOPHER E      /1110    TODD MATTHEW E         /1110
TOMBLIN NICKY SHARMAL  /2900    TONG TOMMY TSZ YIP     /1520
TOOHIG ROBERT JAMES JR /1110    TORRES JUAN C          /1170
TORRES MARK ABRAHAM    /1110    TOWNSEND ANDREW J      /1170
TOYAMA TERUO JAMES     /5100    TREMBLAY EDWARD CHARLE /1310
TRESSLER ROBERT M      /1110    TRIPIANO JAMES FRANK   /1110
TRIPLETT GERALD WAYNE  /1110    TRYBUS STEVEN WALTER   /1310
TSIKALAS NICHOLAS EMAN /1310    TUIA JESSICAANN ZANDRA /1110
TUOHY SEAN MICHAEL     /1310    TURNBULL KEITH PHILIPP /1170
TURNER CHRISTOPHER SCO /1120    TURNER DAVID M         /1310
TURNER JAMES E         /1310    TURNER JOSEPH E        /1110
TURNER LATHAM HOWARD   /1310    TURNER MARK JAMES      /1610
TURTON EMILY FAIRCHILD /3100    TYLER JORDAN P         /1110
UHLMAN KRISTIN JOYANNA /1220    UKE JOSEPH AKOMAYE     /2900
ULLMAN JAC OAKEY III   /1110    ULMER ERIK JOE         /1220
ULRICH STEPHEN K       /1120    UMHOLTZ MICHAEL J      /1310
VALDEZ EDWARD ANTHONY  /1110    VALERIUS ANDREW J      /1120
VALLIANOS MICHAEL   JR /1110    VANDEGRIFF KYLE RYAN   /1310
VANDENBOOGAARD ADAM CH /1320    VANDER SCHAAF LLOYD J  /1310
VANDEVENTER NATHANIEL  /1130    VANDYKE NICHOLAS J     /1130
VANHEEST KYLE JAMES    /1310    VANHORN ADAM T         /1110
VANNATTA KYLE EDWARD   /1310    VAUGHAN LESLIE ANN     /1110
VAUGHN RICHARD B       /1190    VEENSTRA LATHAM TAYLOR /1110
VELLUCCI GIULIANA M    /1110    VICTORIUS JARED FREDER /1110
VINCENT TERRY DEWAYNE  /2900    VINING BRETT RICHARD   /1310
VIOLA BRIAN J          /1110    WACHTEL JONATHAN GREGG /1110
WADE RYAN EDWARD       /1110    WALKER ROBERT O        /1310
WALSH BRIAN DANIEL     /1320    WALSH DANIEL R         /1170
WALSH JOHN P           /1120    WALTER KEVIN W         /1110
WALTON MATTHEW JOHN    /1110    WANG NELLIE            /1110
WANIER GRANT AUSTIN    /1120    WARD MEREDITH K        /1220
WASEK CHRISTOPHER JAME /1310    WASHKO JON MATTHEW     /1170
WATKINS SHANNON C      /1110    WATSON DANE MICHAEL    /1110
WATT ERIC BENJAMIN     /1310    WAYLAND ROBERT MASTERS /1110
WEIDENMILLER TROY RICH /3100    WEIL CHRISTOPHER ROLF  /1310
WEINMAN ZACHARY B      /1310    WELDAY KURT ALAN JR    /3100
WELDY BRADEN R         /1190    WENDT JONATHAN L       /1310
WENDTH ANDREW J        /1310    WENGEL PETER CHRISTOPH /1630
WENT ALLISON PAIGE     /1110    WENTZ SHAWNA R         /1110
WESTERFIELD RICHARD S  /1320    WHITE GALE B           /4100
WHITE JAMES HUEY       /2900    WHITE MARGARET M       /1110
WHITE MEGAN            /1110    WHITE TIMOTHY M        /1310
WHITE TYLER RAMSDELL   /3100    WHITELEY JACOB T       /3100
WHITEWAY STEPHEN CHASE /1310    WHITSETT JEFFREY WILLI /1600
WHITTLE GAVIN MARK     /1110    WIGGINS CASEY J        /1310
WIGGINS ROBERT LEMEUL  /1310    WILDBERGER SHARON LYNN /1110
WILKINSON NATHAN WARD  /1320    WILLIAMS ANTHONY LEE   /5100
WILLIAMS BENITA EBONY  /1110    WILLIAMS BRADLEY SCOTT /1310
WILLIAMS JONATHAN C    /1110    WILLIAMS NYDIA         /1320
WILLIAMS TARYNE COLEEN /1630    WILLIAMS THEO EDWARD C /1110
WILLIAMS THOMAS A      /1120    WILLIAMS TYLER H       /1630
WILLIAMSON KIMBERLY EL /3100    WILLIAMSON TODD A      /1170
WILLIFORD BRADLEY JOHN /1610    WILSON ERIC WILLIAM    /1310
WILSON JAYNE T         /1310    WILSON LUKE ELIAS      /4100
WILSON PHILIP T        /1310    WING ANDREW ROBINSON   /1320
WITT KOREY N           /1120    WITTROCK JASON M       /1610
WOHLGEMUTH JASON H     /1170    WOLF CHRISTOPHER MICHA /1110
WOLF REBECCA EMILY     /1110    WOLFE JUSTIN RAY       /1110
WOLFE WILLIAM          /1190    WOMACK KRISTOFER MICHA /1170
WOMBLE BLAKE J         /1310    WOMBLE JENNIFER LOUISE /1650
WOOD DUSTIN STEVEN     /1310    WOODS CHRISTOPHER FRAN /1600
WORDEN BRIAN P         /1600    WORK CHRISTOPHER LIPTO /3100
WRIGHT REBECCA KENDALL /1110    WYATT JAMES JURIS      /1310
WYCKOFF ASHLEY NICOLE  /1110    YANOFSKY JACOB BENSON  /1310
YASTE CAMERON R        /1110    YATES RICHARD MARK     /1160
YECPOT LINA MANRIQUE   /2900    YEDONI JENNIFER MARIE  /1320
YOAST JESSE DAVID      /1310    YOCUM DAVID REX        /1170
YOKELEY MATTHEW T      /1110    YONKERS MARC R         /1640
YOUNGHANS THOMAS JOSEP /1310    YU FRANZ JOSEPH        /3100
YUILLE SHEIVON ANJELIC /1110    YURANK ALEXANDER K     /1310
ZAGER THOMAS M         /1310    ZASTROW DANIEL PETER   /1170
ZDUNKIEWICZ MICHAEL AL /1320    ZELAYA MARCELA C       /1110
ZELMAN JULIE I         /2900    ZHAO NAN               /2900
ZIEMINSKI SARAH J      /2900    ZIMET MICHAEL BRANDON  /1630
ZIMMER AARON ANDREW    /1460    ZINGONE BRADLEY CHRIST /1170
ZINK CHRISTOPHER PAUL  /1310    ZITO PAUL W            /1110
ZMITROVICH BETHANY ROS /1110

                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2009
COTTERELL WINSTON AUGU /6312    CRUZ DENNIS BENNY      /6182
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 MARCH 2010
BITTNER TIMOTHY CHARLE /6182
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
AFANADOR IVAN          /6492    AGCAOILI FRANK PALISBO /6422
BRADLEY CLARENCE MARIO /6492    BROWN PATRICK MICHAEL  /6552
CARR ROBERT CHARLES    /6532    CRANSTON CHARLES MILTO /6492
DEMONTALVO APRIL       /6552    DUNN LATORSHA M        /6492
GATHMAN JAMES ELIAS    /6112    KING TIMOTHY EDWARD    /6492
MARTIN DEREK DAVID     /6492    NEAL LEONARD ALLEN     /6532
PETERSON MARK JUDE     /6112    PORCHE ARTHUR LESLIE J /6132
RUPP CHRISTOPHER ANTHO /6492    SELLES JOSE            /6492
SLISH ERIC EDWARD      /6492    WHITE CHARLES SAWIN JR /6432

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
BRYANT MICHAEL DAVID   /7181    HUDSON RICK JOSEPH     /7411
SULLIVAN KEVIN PATRICK /7381

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2009
HANKINS EARL T         /7181
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
ANTHONY TYHON MARVIN J /7151    BRIGGS CHARLES K       /7121
CLARIDA KEVIN MARTIN   /7521    COLLINS GREGORY        /7131
CULLIPHER TERESA LYNN  /7521    FISHER JEFFREY ALAN    /7441
FOGARTY EDWARD THOMAS  /7131    GLASS RAYMOND JOSEPH   /7231
HARTMAN TIMOTHY ALLEN  /7111    HOPSON JOHN HENRY JR   /7131
JAKES CHARLES C        /7521    KEY MILTON   JR        /7411
LEWIS STEVEN PAUL      /7281    LUKEIVIC JOHN KENNEDY  /7521
MANCUSO JOSEPH JAMES   /7261    SANTOS CARLOS M        /7421
SNARR PHILLIP ANDREW   /7131    THOMAS MARK EDWARD     /7201
VAUGHN TONY LOVELL     /7121    VILLANUEVA NEIL SANTON /7511
WILLIAMS FREDERICK JUA /7321

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
LAWSON EDWARD DANIEL   /7121

2.  IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN WRITING
PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN PARAGRAPH 1),
THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE
INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION MUST
SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831), PRIOR TO
THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.

3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE,
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE EFFECTIVE
DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  THE DELAY
AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO DELAY WITH
SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).

4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).

5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME
SUPPORT OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY
ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY
OBLIGATION.

6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC
REQUIREMENTS.

7.  RELEASED BY VADM MARK FERGUSON, N1.  MINIMIZE CONSIDERED.//

BT
#0001
NNNN

%d bloggers like this: