ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 1402155-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 202155Z MAY 09
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01420//
NAVADMIN 150/09
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//
SUBJ/ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES 
OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF 
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER//


RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS 
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS 
NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER
PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES INDICATED.

                 READ NAME, DESIG
                    PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
           CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
  LINE 27 JUNE 2008                       STAFF 27 JUNE 2008
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
ALBRIGHT JON DAVID     1520    BANISTER GRADY THATCHE 1310
BARNEY STEVEN MARK     2500    BOSWELL LANNY LEE JR   2300
BOWER CHRISTOPHER      3100    BOYLE MICHAEL EDWARD   1310
BROWN MARSHALL BRENT   1110    CAMPBELL WILLIAM ROLAN 1110
CARTER JOHN PATRICK    1120    CASHMAN DERMOT PAUL    1110
CASSIDY CHARLES JOHN   1310    CORRAL DIEGO RAMIRO    1710
COYNE KEVIN MICHAEL    1310    CRISFIELD JAMES ROBERT 2500
DEBEAUCLAIR GEOFFREY G 1120    DELEON JOSEPH ADAM     1110
DEMELLO BRUCE ROBERT   1600    DIXON KENNETH          3100
EDMONDS ANTONIO MICHAE 5100    ESPE BURT LANN         1110
ESPOSITO JOHN MICHAEL  1110    FEENEY JOHN PATRICK JR 1320
FERGUSON RANDY ALLEN   1310    FISHER JAMES JOHN      1310
FULLER JOHN VINCENT    1110    GILL MICHAEL WADE      1440
GOODWIN BRIAN MICHAEL  3100    GUIMOND SCOTT FREDRICK 1310
HAIDVOGEL RICHARD EUGE 1110    HAMMELL DAVID LAWRENCE 2300
HARRISON MICHAEL J     2100    HASBROUCK CARRIE ANN   1600
HATALA PAMELA RONCZKOW 2900    HEIN ROBERT NICHOLAS J 1110
HITE LINDA SUSAN       2300    HITT JAMES RICHARD     1310
INGLESBY KENNETH ALBER 1310    JANAC KATHLEEN MIKAYLA 1200
KOCHER RONALD JAY      3100    KORSNES MARIA ISABEL   2200
KUKULIES ALAN FRANK    1610    LANDERS JAMES WILLIAM  1320
LANGDON TIMOTHY KENNET 1320    LIGON ROGER WAYNE      1510
LIM ALAN A             2100    LOVELL RANDALL LEE     1110
MARTIN ROBERT PAUL     2100    MARTIN SARAH LOUISE    2900
MCNEIL KIMBERLY M      2100    MCQUADE JOSEPH G       2100
MERRILL BARTH E        2100    OLEARY JAMES DANIEL II 1310
OLSON THEODORE CHARLES 3100    POLLARD ANDREA         1630
PRESSLEY MARK D        2100    RASMUSSEN ROBERT ERIC  1310
RICHARDSON JONATHAN W  2100    ROBERTSON LYDIA RUTH   1650  
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN       1440    ROGERS DARIN PATRICK   2300    
RUOCCO PETER ANTHONY   2200    SAMMIS TERIANN         1200    
SANFORD TERESA SUSAN   1110    SCHULTE GARRY          2200    
SPRINGETT JOHN PEARSON 1310    STEINBERGER JOHN FREDE 1110    
STENSRUD LISA KARINE   2900    STEVENSON RICHARD MICH 1630    
TANNER WILLIAM J       2100    TRAHAN ARTHUR FRANCIS  1310    
TURNER MARK LINCOLN    1320    UPCHURCH DOUGLAS BERNA 1630   
WEEKS JOHN M           1110    WILLIAMS ANDREW JOHN   1510    
WORDEN RODNEY ORLUND   5100    YODER STEVEN JOSEPH    1310

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 27 JUNE 2008                       STAFF 24 JULY 2008
                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 OCTOBER 2008
ECHOLS MICHAEL T       1110

                       DOR/EFF DATE 1 MARCH 2009
BURGOS COLVERT PEGOLLO 1110

                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
AHALT SHANE A          1310    ANDERSON RICHARD D III 5100
ANTHONY ARTHUR CLEON   2300    ARRIOLA MARTIN F       1110
ATKINSON CHRISTOPHER J 1110    BARBEE ROBERT C        1310
BARNEY TIMOTHY A       1440    BARNHILL TODD E        1800
BARTHEL ROBERT VINCENT 2100    BERNARD PAUL JEFFREY   1120
BIONDI JOSEPH J        1120    BIXBY JOHN R           1310
BLAIR STUART R         1440    BLAXTON ALLEN C        1520
BRADLEY DOUGLAS A      1120    BRAHMBHATT TRUPTI NITI 2300
BREAZEALE DANIEL R     2100    BRICHACEK KIM CONSTANC 1200
BRIQUELET SCOTT A      1310    BROWN CHARLES WILLIAM  1650
BRUNN JEREMY DAVID     1310    BRUS DONALD R          5100
BUCHANAN MARNIE SUE    2900    BURNS MATTHEW J        1130
BURTON LARRY C         2200    BUZIAK CHRISTOPHER     1120
CAROLAND JAMES L       1610    CARTER LUTHER I        2100
CERVASIO FRANK C       5100    CRANE JOHN NATHAN      2900
CREGO ANTHONY CHARLES  1120    CRIQUI MICHAEL FRANK   2300
CRUZ ADAN GILBERTO     1110    CUMMINGS PATRICK J     1310
DAHLKE NOEL J          1320    DAVIS GEORGE D III     1600
DEMOSS STEVEN HARLOW   1110    DENIUS HOMER RAINEY II 1110
DENSERT RUCHIRA S DESA 2100    DITCH PAUL KEVIN       1320
DITTBENNER CHARLES S I 1320    DIXON CORY A           1320
DRY DAVID W            1110    DUBNANSKY RICHARD FRAN 1120
DUCOMMUN DWAYNE DONALD 1110    DUNN GRANT A           1110
EDWARDS JAMES W JR     1110    EHRHARDT TODD          1110
ERICKSON BRIAN         1600    FABBY JAMES G          3100
FAGAN BRADLEY AUSTIN   1650    FARRELL ELISABETH GRAN 3100
FAULKNER KENNETH A SR  3100    FEINBERG JEFFREY HEYMA 2100
FERLEY MARK ANTHONY    1310    FLICK BRIAN C          1320
FORD CHRISTOPHER S     1310    FOX JOHN HOWARD        1320
FRANCIS JUSTIN KINSEY  3100    FREELAND JEFFREY S     1630
GAINER ANDREW D        1600    GALLEGRO JOHN C        1310
GALLUS DAVID PAUL      2100    GEIGER SAM RAYBURN     1120
GEORGE ERIC EDWARD     1120    GILES SCOTT A          1310
GLANCEY KEVIN MICHAEL  6120    GONZALEZ HERMANN FRANC 2100
GORETZKE SEAN E        2100    GORMAN GREGORY H       2100
GUNTER JEREMY W        1310    HAAS MICHAEL D         1320
HAMM VANESSA P         1610    HAMPTON EMILY P        1630
HARVEY SCOTT ARTHUR    1110    HEIDT DANIEL A         1310
HIDALGO TURHAN ISMAEL  1110    HILL CRAIG A           1110
HILL JEREMY RAY        1110    HOELZ DEAN LESTER      4100
HORN DWIGHT ARTHUR     4100    HOUDESHELL JACK E      1120
HULTS CHRISTOPHER MARK 2100    JAMES DAVID CHRISTOPHE 1310
JOHNSON SCOTT G        2500    JOHNSTON MICHAEL S     1110
JONES RUSSELL W        1320    JORDEN JEFF BRECK      2200
JOSSELYN SCOTT BRANDON 1510    KEITH MICHAEL PATRICK  2100
KIDDER CHRISTIAN N     1320    KONOPKA MATTHEW G      1310
KONRAD TARAS JOSAPHAT  2200    LANDIS JAMES ELLSWORTH 2500
LAUCK GARY WAYNE       1310    LEDERMAN EDITH R       2100
LEDYARD LAURA JEAN     2900    LUTTE MICHAEL GREGORY  2300
LYDICK RALPH BRYAN     6280    MANGRUM SHAWN K        1310
MASSLOFSKY ANTHONY PAU 1310    MAXWELL MICHAEL D      1310
MCCOLLUM JEFFERSON E   3100    MCLAUGHLIN KEVIN MICHA 1310
MCRAE GREGORY ELLIS    1120    MEYERS KEVIN P         1110
MIELNICKI DANIEL CARL  2100    MIGUEZ MARC JEFFREY    1320
MILNE JEFFREY SCOTT    4100    MONINGER THOMAS PATRIC 1110
MONTALTO GREGG JOSEPH  2100    MOSELEY SPENCER A      3100
MUCKE GILBERT P        6310    MUSGRAVES JAMES        1310
NELSON DARREN W        1110    NOONAN MICHAEL E       1310
NORMAN CASSIDY CLAYTON 1310    OBRIEN COLIN JUDE      3100
OFFORD BOSWYCK D       1610    OKANO ELIZABETH SEI    1440
PADINSKE EDWARD J      1630    PASSERELLO ROBERT JOHN 2500
PATREY JAMES EDWARD    2300    PENTA JOSEPH F         2100
PERRY DAVID ROBERT     1110    PERRY GEORGE MERLE     1310
PERUN MATTHEW J        1310    PETERSON WILLIAM ANDRE 1610
PICCO DANIELLE ANDREA  1200    POLK STEPHEN RAY       1320
PORTER ADAM D          1630    PRATT THEODORE CHRISTI 2100
PRONESTI JEFFREY J     1520    RADFORD KENNETH NEIL   1110
RAYMOND SCOTT P        5100    REYNOLDS THOMAS STEVEN 1140
RIOS RONALD            1320    RIVERA JESS VIDAL      1320
ROACH ANTHONY C        1310    RODRIGUES CHRISTOPHER  3100
RUCKER JONATHAN E      1440    SAMPSON DENNIS G       2200
SAYLES TIMOTHY E       2100    SCHUESSLER LAURA ANN   1510
SCOTT CONNIE LYNN      2300    SEATON MICHAEL S       1310
SEIDENSTICKER DANIEL F 2100    SER MIKHAEL HAVIM      5100
SHAARDA DANIEL AARON   1310    SHERARD SCOTT H        1320
SHIAU DANNY T          2100    SHOEMAKER WILLIAM COND 1310
SILSDORF MARIA ELIZABE 1440    SIMMS JOHN W           1800
SIPE PATRICK STEVEN    2100    SMART CARL CRAIG       1320
SMITH JOHN HAROLD JR   2100    SMITH WILLIAM ARTHUR I 1110
SOLOMON WILLIAM EMERT  1120    SPENCER JASON E        2300
STATIA HARRY FREDERICK 1320    STEFFIAN GEORGE        2300
STEINBRENNER PAUL J    1120    STOCKFISH MARK G       1320
STORM JAMES LEROY      1110    TAPLIN ANDREA ELIZABET 2500
TAYLOR RHONDA J        1110    TERRY BRADLEY B        1120
TRAVIS MARK DOUGLAS    2100    URSINI DAVID ALLEN     1320
VANAVERY CHRISTOPHER E 1110    VERICH MATTHEW A       1630
WAGGONER WILLIAM ROBER 1600    WAHLIN CHAD GORDON     1720
WALKER GARY JUDE       2200    WALLACE MICHAEL EUGENE 1110
WALT DAVID P           1310    WELDON MICHAEL C       1110
WENTWORTH MICHAEL W    2100    WHITE WILLIAM          1320
WHITLOW ULYSSES VIRGIL 1310    WHITT MICHAEL ANTHONY  6410
WILLIAMS ALLEN M       6120    WILSONJACKSON NANCY V  2900
WINTERS ROBERT R       3100    WRIGHT STACEY KENNARD  1320
WYSS STEVEN A          1320    YNIGUEZ DEBRA LYNN     2300
YORK NATHAN S          1110    YOUTT DAVID A          1120
ZUKOWSKI EDMUND LEO    1310

                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION 
DATE
   LINE 2 OCTOBER 2008                      STAFF 2 OCTOBER 2008
                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 OCTOBER 2008
ESPIRITU JED ROSHEN    1200    HAZLETT GREGORY J      1110
MITCHELL GREGORY PAUL  3100    MORENO JESUS S         1110

                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
ABAD STEVIC BARTOLABAC 2200    ADAMAH SYLVESTER CODJO 5100
ADAMS GREGORY ROBERT   1110    ADKINS KEITH THOMAS    1110
AHEARNE SEAN PAUL      1310    ALLEN DEAN EDWIN       5100
ALLEN RONALD EARL      1310    BAILEY ANGELA RUTH     2300
BAKER ALLAN MATTHEW    1630    BARNES CARL MICHAEL    4100
BARR DAVID TRACY       1630    BASSETT EMILY L        1110
BATES JERRY A          2100    BEACH JOHN O           6160
BEISH DONALD WARREN    1600    BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER L 1320
BICKLE ERIK MATTHEW    1310    BILLINGTON RYAN BENJAM 1110
BIRCH JASON LANCE      1130    BLACK JERICK CRAIG     1320
BLAKE JOHN GARDINER    1310    BOGER JON GREGORY      1110
BOMAR AARON R          1310    BOWMAN JEFFREY MICHAEL 1320
BOYER ROBERT C         1120    BRADSHAW JAMES ALAN    4100
BRASHEAR THOMAS J      1110    BRECHBILL ALAN MICHAEL 1630
BRENNEN LISA MARIE     1630    BRICKNER JOHN B        6510
BROWN KENNETH R        1110    BRUCE ROGER MICHAEL    3100
BRUNER DAVID INGRAM    2100    BURKE MARK CLINTON     1130
BURNS ANDREW THOMAS    1320    BUSH TYRONE            1110
CALDWELL DAVID ALAN    1310    CALUORI CLAUDINE       1110
CARDOSO MARIO JORGE    2100    CARLSON ARRVID E       1110
CARMICHAEL JOHN M      6480    CARTON ROBERT GEORGE   1310
CASTILLO ERIC T        1630    CATLIN DAN S           1310
CHAMPAIGNE DAVID J     1310    CHANDLER PAUL ANDREW   1120
CHEVRETTE DAVID C      1110    CHIAPPETTA CATHERINE K 2500
CITTADINO BENJAMIN N   1310    CLARK JEREMY A         1310
COAN ERIN BLAIRE       2100    COCHRAN CHRISTINE A    1610
CONNOLLY JOHN D        2900    CORRIDAN COLIN         1110
CORRIGAN PATRICK S     1310    CORTES DANIEL          1110
COX DEMETRIUS          1630    CRARY CAROLYN DENISE   1320
CULLY HAROLD VINCENT   1310    DACOSTA KIM MARIE      1310
DANIELS RICHARD T      1310    DAVIDSON JOSEPH O IV   1310
DAVIS BRADFORD WINCHES 1120    DAYS JANET HANKS       1110
DEGROOT JASON FREDERIC 1310    DEGUZMAN AL DEVENECIA  3100
DELANEY LUC DAVID      1440    DELANEY MICHAEL FRANCI 1120
DENISON TROY R         1110    DICK RYAN M            1320
DIJAMCO MARCELO MANALO 5100    DOUGHERTY TIMOTHY DAMI 1310
DRENNING ROSS ADAM     1310    DROSINOS JOHN PETER    1110
DUFF WILLARD EARL III  1110    DUFORD DEREK DENNIS    1310
DYE MARK EDWARD        1610    DYER JAMES C           6400
DZIEKAN PATRICK M III  1310    EASTMAN ROBERT HEALY I 1320
EDWARDS STEFAN         3100    ELBADRI RACHID         1710
ELLIS BRIAN JOHN JR    1950    ENGELHART HEATHER MARI 2100
ENNIS GREGORY MARK     2100    ENNIS HEATHER B        2900
ESCOBAR SHAWNA RENEE   2100    FALLA BRENT ARTHUR     6510
FELKER TAMMY ANN       2300    FLANDERS RONALD SHANNO 1650
FLOYD JONATHAN MARQUET 1320    FORTMANN ANDREW KONRAD 1130
FREYE JEFFREY THOMAS   1630    FRIES MELISSA PAIGE    2200
GANAL CLAIRE DEANGELIS 2100    GARBRECHT JOHN DONALD  2300
GAYLE WAYNE H          1110    GILROY BRADFORD RATH   1310
GLADDERS GERALD W      6360    GLENN JOSHUA B         1310
GOODMAN WILLIAM KIYAAN 3100    GOODSON CHARLES HARMON 2900
GRAVES CLARENCE ZACHAR 1310    GRAY KATRINA LEIGH     2100
GRISWOLD RYAN P        2900    GRUELL MICHAEL S       1110
HAAR RYAN CHARLES      1320    HALBRITTER FIONA C     1110
HAMILTON ROBERT JOHNST 1630    HAMLETT AUBREY K       6230
HAMMER NOA CHRISTOPHER 2100    HANHILA CHRISTOPHER NE 2200
HARKIN WILLIAM MCCORMA 1110    HARRELL SHANNON BLAINE 3100
HAWLEY MICHAEL JOHN    2200    HAYES DAVID WILLIAM    2100
HAZLETT LYNN NAOMI     1110    HECKATHORNE ROBIN SHAF 4100
HENDERSON BRIAN D      3100    HENIGIN MATTHEW KERR   1800
HERNANDEZ MARCOS       1310    HICKS THOMAS RICHARDSO 2100
HIGGINS MICHAEL F      1110    HILL JOHN N            1610
HINES JUAN EUTIMIO     1120    HOCHHAUS ANDREW CARLTO 1110
HOFFMAN ANDREW J       1440    HOLLEY STEVEN JOSHUA   2100
HOLMGREN PHILLIP C     1130    HOOD MAURICE CHARLES I 1110
HOOD ROYCE EVERETT III 1310    HOPKINS FELIX L        1310
HOUSER MARLIN OSCAR    6260    HUMPHREY MICHELLE      1610
HUNT TIMOTHY S         6330    HURLEY JEFFREY ALLEN   1110
HUTCHINSON CLIFTON HEN 2500    IVERSEN BRUCE S        1610
JACKSON VICTORIA LEE   2300    JAGO COREY A           2900
JENKINS THOMAS RICHARD 3100    JOHNSON JON A          1310
JOHNSON PAUL THOMAS    2900    JOHNSON REGINALD E     1320
JONES CHARLES O        6400    JONES MATTHEW S        3100
JOY MAURICE GREGORY    1120    JUDGE DENISE MARIE     1110
KASUSKE LALON M        2900    KAZLAUSKAS KRISTOFER A 2100
KEHRT STEPHEN CHARLES  1520    KEMPISTA LAWRENCE W    1610
KNAPP TIMOTHY          1110    KOPPLIN JOHN C         1310
KOSS ANTHONY JOHN III  1320    KUBIC CHARLES BRIAN    5100
KURERA HEATHER MILLER  2100    LAAKANIEMI BRIAN EDWAR 2100
LABOTT JASON           1110    LAMB SHANNON VANDERPAS 2100
LANDAKER EDWIN JOHN    2100    LANGLITZ RANDY D       6160
LATOUR DENNIS M        6280    LEECH ROGER A          1310
LEMBO JAMES L          1120    LENDOR FRANKLIN M      1310
LIEBOLD WAYNE          1110    LINDSTRAND BO ERIK     1110
LIPPY ROBERT DEAN      2300    LOGAN KEVIN A          1110
LOPEZ ROBERT J         6280    LORRAIN MICHAEL F II   3100
LOVATO PATRICIA IRENE  2900    LOVERINK MATTHEW D     1310
LUCKIE DERBY CHERNADO  1600    LUKACS JOHN A IV       1110
MACK YERODIN JOLON     1630    MADSON PETER NILS      1630
MARESSO CYNTHIA JEAN   2100    MARTINEZ DREW W        6160
MAYNARD BRIAN P        1110    MCCARTER MICHAEL THOMA 3100
MCCARTHY KARL F        1110    MCCLAIN DAMON MORRIS   2100
MCCONNELL JOHN A       1110    MCCRANN SHANNON MARY   2100
MCGEEHAN TIMOTHY PATRI 1800    MCMILLAN JOEL DAVID    5100
MCNAMARA TERRY P       1110    MEADOR JOSHUA MATTHEW  2100
MEEHAN KEVIN PATRICK   1110    MENESES DANIEL ARTURO  1320
MIELKE STEVEN J        1310    MILLER TROY DAVID      1310
MINER CHARLES ALAN     2900    MINK JESSE M           1110
MONZON PAMELA ANINZO   2100    MOONEY WILLIAM THOMAS  2900
MOORE BENJAMIN JOHN    1520    MOORE ROBERT WESLEY    1600
MORRISON ROBERT CHRIST 2300    MULHERN MICHAEL PATRIC 1520
MURPHY THOMAS PATRICK  2300    MYERS AMANDA RODRIGUE  2500
MYERS DAMON LEE        1110    MYERS STEVEN M         2500
NAGEL MARK HELMUTH     1310    NAVA DAVID S           1320
NAYLOR JOHN DAVID      6400    NELSON ALEJANDRO RAY   1110
NELSON JOHN WILLIAM    6160    NICASIO NINA MICHELLE  1200
NICHOLS JESSICA        2900    NIEVES DANIEL ENRIQUE  1320
NIEVES JOSE E          2300    NOBLES CALVIN          1320
NOWROUZZADEH FARZAD    2100    OBRIEN PAUL D          1110
OFOBIKE EMEKA OKEY     2100    OLIVER ROBERT S        1320
ORTIZ BARBARA M        1110    OSULLIVAN SHAUNA FRANC 2100
OVERTON MICHAEL B      2300    OWENS EDWARD HOLLIS    2300
PALMER WILLIAM A       1520    PARHAM RAYMOND A       6360
PARKER JOSEPH ELISHA I 1310    PAZ JULIA LYNN         2100
PELTONEN JEFFRY M      3100    PENSERGA GILBERTO PAJA 3100
PEREZ RICK C           6330    PFEFFER MATTHEW J      1310
PORTER WILLSON D       1310    QUILON DONNIE A        1310
RAY CHADWICK EDWARD    2300    REESE JOHN BARCLAY     2500
REYES RONEL CRUZ       1110    RICH JEREMY RYAN       1320
RIGHTER VOLNEY FOSTER  1110    ROBERTSON LUCAS CRAIG  1310
ROBINSON ERROL A       1110    ROBINSON KRISTOPHER A  1310
ROCKWELL SHAWN M       5100    RODEBUSH DAVID WILLIAM 3100
ROGERS DONALD WAYNE JR 4100    ROMAN RICARDO          1110
RUDITSKY BRIAN KENNETH 1310    RUSHTON JAMES A        1110
SABOL KENNETH A        6400    SANDERS SAMMIE E JR    1120
SANDOR ALLAN JOSIAH    2200    SANTIAGO JESSIE CAPUNO 2300
SARISEN FIKRET         1600    SAVERY SCOTT RYAN      1310
SCAUZILLO ROBERT J     1310    SCHELZIG DIETRICH WERN 2100
SCHNAUFER NICHOLAS DOW 2300    SCHULTZ DAVID ALAN     3100
SCHULZ RICHARD WARREN  2900    SEIGENTHALER THOMAS A  1110
SEVERS CHRISTOPHER J   1110    SHEPARD JONATHAN C     1320
SHINKA ANDREW JOHN     5100    SHUPE PAUL GREGORY     2100
SIEGRIST ALLEN MICHAEL 1110    SIMONSON JOHN JOSEPH I 1200
SIMPSON BRIAN J        1310    SINGLETON ELISHA E     3100
SKINNER FREDERICK HAMI 3100    SLAFF RANDOLPH ELLIOTT 1440
SMITH ADAM JUSTIN      1310    SMITHBERGER JOSHUA WIL 1110
SOBEHART ROBERT JOSEPH 2100    SOMERVILLE MATTHEW CHA 1310
SOUTIERE SHAWN EDWARD  2300    SPAGNA MICHAEL J       2900
STACY ANTHONY W        6160    STANECK DAVID ANDREW   2100
STEPHENS MELISSA S     1320    STEVENS SEVERN B III   1110
STICKLES BRENDAN ROBER 1310    STOLL MATTHEW D        1310
STRUNK JOHN JOSEPH     1120    STUART CLIFFORD ALLEN  4100
STYERS JONATHAN ALAN   1320    SUPKO CHRISTOPHER COLI 1130
SURH DANIEL DONGWOOK   2200    SYRES KIMBERLY         2100
TAMULEVICH JEFFREY STE 1110    TAYLOR DWIGHT D        1600
TAYLOR LANCE ALLEN     1630    TEDESCHI ADRIENNE S    2100
TEMKIN SPENCER E       1310    TEMPONE ANA LISA       1800
TETI JEREMIAH J        1130    THIERS JOHN WILLIAM    6330
THOMAS BRETT T         1130    THOMAS JAMES RICHARD   1310
THOMPSON JAMES A       1310    TICKLE SAMUEL A        1310
TODD DAVID MICHAEL     4100    TORAASON CLIFFORD W    1320
TOVAR SUZANNE MARIA    1110    TROSCLAIR BRADLEY WAYN 1310
TRULOVE SHAWN D        1110    TRYON ROBERT CLAYTON   1110
TURNER KYLE HUGH III   1110    TURNER MICHAEL EUGENE  1310
TUTTLE RALPH EDWIN     2100    VALENZUELA ZALDY M     1440
VEALEY BETH ANN        2300    WAITE BRIAN THOMAS     1310
WALTERS MICHELLE COLLI 2100    WARNER MICHAEL L       3100
WATKINS EDWARD TIMOTHY 1300    WAYMAN KATHERINE ANN   2100
WEBBER DAVID C         1200    WEED MICHAEL JAMES JR  1630
WESTERHAUS CHARLES EDW 1320    WHITMER DAVID CHARLES  1310
WILLIAMS ROBERT E      1440    WILSON DARYL M         3100
WILSON DAVID J JR      1310    WILSON JASON A         1310
WISESANANTONIO BRIDGET 2900    WONG SYLVAINE WENDELIN 2500
WORTHINGTON SCOTT D    1310    YLITALO CHRISTOPHER JA 1110
YOUNGSTROM BRANDON GAY 1310    ZAHARRIS JASON R       1310
ZAINAL THEODOR ABIDIN  2300    ZOGG DENNIS MATTHEW    1630
ZUBOF PETER M          1310

                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS SELECTED IN THIS CATEGORY.

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 MAY 2008
TAK KYUNG DON          4100

                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 OCTOBER 2008
DAIGLE DAVID A         4100    DOMBART RACHAEL NOELLE 2300
MISCHKE KARL R         5100    MURPHY PATRICK B       1300

                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 NOVEMBER 2008
PRAGER ZACHARY WILLIAM 2500

                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 DECEMBER 2008
MORALEZ JOE FLOREZ II  2300

                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 JANUARY 2009
HULECKI JONATHAN A     1110

                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 FEBRUARY 2009
DIPINTO JASON M        4100    HUGHES MARK SHELBY     4100
                       DOR/EFF DATE 1 MARCH 2009
JACKSON CHRISTOPHER A  2300    MENDOZA GREG FLORENCIO 2300
RODRIGUEZ BERNARDINO   2300

                       DOR/EFF DATE 1 APRIL 2009
MAIATICO RICHARD DOMIN 2900

                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 MAY 2009
FERGUSON BRIAN WILLIAM 2300    ORDINARIO DONALD THOMA 2300
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
ABITBOL ADAM DAVID     1310    ACKERMAN CHASE DUMONT  1110
ADAMOVICH BRIELLE LORE 1110    ADAMS IAN PAUL         1310
ADAMS MARTHA C         1110    ADAMS ROSS TREVOR      1390
ADDISON PHILLIP JEFFER 1320    ADEWUYI ASHLEY A       1630
AGRAPIDES LAZARUS C    1310    AKINGBEMI BABATUNDE WI 1160
ALAMO BRANDON SHANNON  1310    ALBERT JENNIFER DANIEL 1310
ALBERT TEMPLE FERGUSON 1120    ALBRIGHT MATTHEW RYAN  1310
ALEXANDER JEFFREY E    1320    ALLBRITTON JUSTIN L    1110
ALLEGRO ADAM BUTLER    1110    ALLERT EMILY CHRISTINE 1310
ALLERT MIKAEL MURPHEY  1310    ALSUP BENJAMIN ENDERLE 1310
ALVARADO ARTURO   JR   2900    AMERINE TRAVIS SOUTHAR 1310
ANANKA MARK J          1630    ANDERSON LINDSAY RENEE 3100
ANDREWS GIEORAG MARK   1120    ANDREWS PETER D        1120
ANGELO ALEXANDER S     1310    ANGLE JON ARNOLD       5100
ANTHONY MATTHEW MARKS  1110    ANTONUCCI KEVIN C      1110
APPLE SCOTT W          1170    APPLEBAUGH JEFFREY LAN 1110
ARAULLO STEPHANY G     1110    ARBOLEDA ERNESTO ARIEL 1320
ARCE JOHN DARRELL      2900    ARINGE TERRY A JR      1110
ARMSTRONG ALYSSA BOW Y 1110    ARNOTT JEREMY R        1310
ARROYO MARCUS CHAD     1600    ARSHONSKY SUSAN G      1110
ATHERTON GLENN ALAN    1110    ATWOOD SARAH LOUISE    1110
AUTH FREDERICK J       1320    AVEY KYLA MARIE        2900
BACCUS JONATHAN HOWARD 1320    BAE KITAN              1640
BAER JEREMY J          1110    BAGLEY ROBERT JOHN     1120
BAKER ALLEN WATTS      1170    BALL DAVID STEVEN JR   1110
BALL KATHLEEN RAE      1110    BALLESTEROS JEMAR REYE 1170
BANIA PAUL MICHAEL     1110    BARKOVICH KENNETH ANDR 1310
BARKSDALE COREY DEON   1170    BARKSDALE WILLIE RAY   2900
BARNES JASON F         1110    BARNETT RACHEL KATZ    1630
BARNHILL DAVID HUNTER  1310    BARNHILL JARED R       1110
BARR JOSHUA D          1310    BARRETT JOHN TELFER    1800
BARRIENTOS JESSICA MAR 1320    BARRS CHARLES S III    1110
BARRY JOHN GARRETT     1320    BARTLETT ELIZABETH GAI 1110
BARTOE MATTHEW WALTER  5100    BARTON KYLE D          1110
BASCON OLIVER BELLEZA  2900    BASHELOR ANDREW CLARKE 1110
BASTABLE LEIGH C       2900    BATISTE AARON F        1110
BAZZLE DAVID ANDREW    1110    BAZZLE SUSAN LYNN      1110
BEAMAN JAMES T JR      1320    BEAR JOHN MICHAEL      1110
BEATY JAMES R          1320    BEAUSEY MARGOT ELIZABE 1110
BECKER ADAM MICHAEL    1630    BECKER JOHN P          1110
BEEBE TIMOTHY JAMES    1310    BEEKMANELLNER BRANDR W 1310
BEER MICHAEL J         1110    BELDING ANDREW RYAN    1640
BELL JAMES F           1310    BELL NATHANIEL RICHARD 1210
BELLINA MATTHEW J      1310    BENCH JUSTIN J         1310
BENDER EMILY POLITTE   2900    BENNETT ELIZABETH MARI 1320
BENNETT JAMES JOEL     1310    BENTON CHRISTOPHER L   1160
BENWAY BRIAN C         1110    BERNHARDT MATTHEW JENN 1110
BERRY DANIEL JAMES     1310    BERRY MATTHEW THOMAS   1120
BERRY RYAN M           1320    BEST ADAM E            1110
BETTENCOURT MATTHEW JO 1310    BETTIS STEVEN BROOKS   1320
BEYER DYLAN C          1310    BIEBERLY FRANK B       1110
BIEBL HANS E           1120    BILL CHRISTOPHER BRYAN 1120
BINGHAM CHRISTOPHER MA 1110    BIRD HENRY L           2300
BIRKELBACH RYAN L      1110    BISHOP DOUGLAS R       1300
BITTNER EHREN J        1110    BLACKBURN WARREN KORBA 3100
BLACKMAN JOSHUA ROBERT 1600    BLACKMAN MICHAEL CHRIS 1110
BLADEN BENJAMIN P      1120    BLAINE ANTHONY G       1320
BLANCHARD JASON EDWARD 3100    BLAZEK CARL R          1110
BLOMEKE JOHN JOSEPH    1120    BLOUNT CASEY ROSS      1110
BOBBE SHANE ROSS       1110    BOCK ALEXANDER W       1310
BOCK LYDIA ELLEN       1650    BOCK THOMAS ROBERT     1310
BOEHLERT KIMBERLY VESE 2900    BOEHM CHRISTOPHER GREG 1110
BOGDAN JOHN JOSEPH III 1640    BOICE PHILLIP M        1120
BOND JAMES HENRY       1110    BONDERUD ANDREW M      1110
BONNEY BRADFORD LUDWIG 1170    BOODAKIAN DAVID KRIKOR 1110
BOOTH TABITHA A        1110    BOOTHE BRETT A         1110
BORDER JAY BURNS II    1630    BORSTELMANN JENNIFER L 1110
BOSCHE KERRY NOONAN    1170    BOSTON REBECCA         2900
BOWERS RICHARD A       1310    BOWMAN KRISSA B        2900
BOYCE MATTHEW DAVID    1310    BOYD SAMUEL CLINTON    1310
BOYDSTON EDWARD HATHAW 1110    BRADLEY DANIEL S       1120
BRANDON TIFFANY ANNE   1320    BRANNEN RICHARD THOMAS 1310
BRANNEN VICTORIA CLARA 1110    BRASHER NATHAN FRANCIS 1390
BRAY ATHENA JO         2900    BREWER JESSICA ELIZABE 1220
BRIDGEMAN STEVEN WAYNE 1110    BRINKLEY WALTER RAYMON 1110
BRIZAN KYLE TAYLOR     1120    BROADBENT JOSHUA LANE  1110
BROCK MICHAEL SHANE    1110    BROOKS PATRICK ANDREW  1170
BROUILLARD MATTHEW PHI 1120    BROWN ANDREW MACKINNON 1110
BROWN CLINT E          1640    BROWN DANE A           1170
BROWN DAVID MATTHEW    1320    BROWN MATTHEW DUANE JR 1110
BROWN MICHELLE KAY     2900    BROWN THOMAS R         1120
BROWNLEE JASON EVERETT 1120    BRUMLEY CHRISTINA RENE 2900
BRYAN ADAM LINCOLN     1310    BRYAN GRANT THOMAS     1110
BUCK THOMAS W JR       1650    BUCKLES RALPH T        1170
BURGESS JARED DANIEL   1310    BURKETT JAMES AUSTIN I 1120
BURLESON JILL NAOMI    1110    BURNHAM ELIZABETH W    1320
BURNS JAMES JOSEPH     1310    BURNS TERRENCE M       1110
BURSON JESSE A         1120    BUSH ADAM RICHARD      1120
BUTCHER KENT ERIC      1460    BUTLER JOHN SAMUEL     5100
BUTTLER JOHN FREDERICK 1110    CADORET PATRICK        1310
CALHOUN JOSHUA C       1310    CALVERT LEONARD   IV   1310
CAMPBELL MATTHEW WARNE 1320    CAMPBELL WILLIAM BRAND 1610
CANECO JOSEPH A        1320    CANNADY DAVID BRUCE    1310
CANNON CHRISTOPHER D   1320    CANTAFIO ANTHONY JAMES 1610
CANTU JOSEPH EMILIO JR 1170    CARLISLE PARKER STEPHE 1110
CARLSON ERIK ANDERS    1610    CARLSWARD GUY KEONI    1320
CARMODY BARRY FRANKLIN 1310    CARRASCO VICTOR        1310
CARRIGG AIDAN          1310    CARROLL SETH R         1310
CARROLL WILLIAM J      1110    CARSON KIMBERLY ERIN   1630
CARTER GRANT F         1110    CASTELLANI ANTHONY JOS 1320
CASTILLO HANNAH A      2900    CATALOGLU EREN D       1610
CATHRO JAMES ROBERT    1190    CAZES CASEY B          1110
CERALDI ARTHUR IGINO   1320    CHANCE COLIN BENJAMIN  1310
CHANG MATTHEW E        1310    CHARAPICH JAMES MICHAE 1390
CHAYER JEREMY D        1110    CHESNUT MICHAEL ROBERT 1110
CHESSON ROY D          1120    CHEWNING JEFFREY THOMA 1110
CHEWNING NICOLE TELESH 1110    CHIERICO PAULSTEPHEN   5100
CHILDERS CANDACE MICHE 1110    CHILDERS SCOTT KILEY   1640
CHIRGWIN SCOTT F       1310    CHRISMAN SVEN RICHARD  1310
CHRISTENSEN ADAM K     1110    CHRISTENSEN CARL DEAN  1120
CIRILLO JONATHAN D     1110    CLARK JOHN PAUL        1320
CLARK MATTHEW RYAN     1310    CLARKE GARY R          1110
CLAYTON ROMEO JEREMIAH 1120    CLEES MICHAEL R        1110
CLELAND JESSE ALAN     1320    CLEVELAND SCOTT WHITMA 1310
COCOS WILLIAM GAVRIL I 1130    COFFEY ETHAN NATHANIEL 1210
COLE MATTHEW ROBERT    1170    COLGARY JAMES JOHN JR  1120
COLGARY KATHERINE ALIC 1160    COLLINS DAVID CHRISTOP 1110
COLLINSWORTH MATTHEW D 1120    COMPTON LINDSAY BETH   1110
CONANT RANDY S         1310    CONATSER ZACHARY COLLI 1310
CONLAN BRIAN XAVIER    1310    CONNELLY JONATHAN STEP 1120
CONNOR ERIN NICOLE     1110    CONNOR PHILIP RYAN     1120
COOK CHRISTOPHER THOMA 1310    COOMBS JOHN MICHAEL    1310
COOPER SEAN N          1310    COOPER WILLIAM ROSS    1190
COOVER JEFFREY RICHARD 1310    COSTELLO RHETT CHARLES 1120
COSTOLO JONATHAN H IV  1110    COUGHLAN CHRISTOPHER M 1610
COURTNEY HEATHER C     1110    COX ANDREW PAUL        1310
COX RAMSEY PALMER      1300    CRAWFORD MATTHEW P     1310
CRAWFORD SCOTT PATRICK 1310    CREEGAN JOHN JOSEPH JR 1110
CRESPIN JACQUELINE ELA 1630    CREWS JASON CHRISTOPHE 1120
CROFT TYLER O          1110    CROUSE ANDREW C        1320
CRUMPTON YASHICA JEANE 2900    CRYSLER GARRETT RUSSEL 1310
CUDDY CHARLES NICHOLAS 1110    CUMMINGS JEFFREY K     1310
CUMMINS ERIC LOCKEN    1630    CUNNINGHAM CHARLES MAR 1310
CURNOW AVA MARIA       1110    CURNOW PETER JAMES     1110
CURTIS BIANCA NICOLE   1630    CUTTER LAUREL ROBYN    2300
CZARNECKI LUCIAN J II  1110    DAACK JASON C          1110
DALBOM ZACHARY JAMES   1310    DALTON MATTHEW GREGORY 1610
DAMBROSIO JOHN LOUIS   1120    DANCEL PETER JOHN ARGE 5100
DANIELS CHRISTOPHER G  1520    DARCO NEIL ROBERT      1160
DAUGHTRY BRANDON C     1310    DAUPHINAIS DAVID L     1130
DAUSMAN AARON CHRISTOP 1110    DAVID EDWARD M         1630
DAVIDSON KRISTEN M     2900    DAVIS GEORGE J JR      1170
DAVIS YEVTTE A         1110    DAWSON MICHAEL E       3100
DEAN WILLIAM THOMAS IV 1110    DEBOER BRANT NICHOLAS  1190
DECINDIO ARLENE LYNN   1110    DEGREE MATTHEW JAMES   1310
DELAGRANGE CHRISTOPHER 1120    DELOSREYES JOSEPH ALCA 1600
DEMANN MARK B          1310    DEMELL BRIAN RAYMOND   1110
DENNEY JESSICA L       1370    DENNISON COLLEEN MARIE 1320
DEPAGNIER KATHRYN PORT 1160    DETTMAN AARON JAY      1310
DEVERA CRIS JOAQUIN RO 1310    DEVERSE JESSICA K      1110
DEVLAMING SJAAK ANDRE  1120    DEVLIN RYAN THOMAS     1310
DEWITT BENJAMIN C      1630    DIAMOND SCOTT MILLER   1310
DIEFENDERFER GRAIG THO 1110    DIERSING MICHAEL V     1110
DIFILIPPO FRANK ANTHON 1310    DIFRANCO ANTHONY ALLEN 1320
DIGAN THOMAS E JR      1120    DIGESER MATHIEU H      1190
DIGIOVANNA CHRISTOPHER 1110    DIKE CHRISTOPHER C     1310
DILL THOMAS JONATHAN   1300    DIMMITT MICHAEL F      1310
DINNOCENZO EMIL DAVID  1120    DINOLA SETH            1310
DITTIG KENNETH P       1310    DIXON LARIE ALECIABRAN 1160
DIXON MICHAEL JAMES    1390    DOBSON AARON TRAVIS    1460
DODSON MICHAEL GARY    1170    DOHERTY SEAN MICHAEL   1460
DOLAN DANIEL BLAINE    1310    DOLL BRANDON WILLIAM   1110
DOMINICK MATTHEW S     1310    DONAHUE CONOR P        1130
DONALDSON ISAAC JEVON  1310    DONNELLY JOHN JOSEPH I 1310
DONNELLY SARA R        1320    DOSTAL JOAN MARIE      1110
DOTY MARYELIZABETH SIN 1800    DOUB ANSEL ARTHUR      1160
DOUGHTY DANIEL JAMES   1120    DOUGLAS NICOLAS F      1200
DOWDY MATTHEW R        1320    DOWELL ADAM E          1220
DOWELL MIKE J          1170    DOWLER MATTHEW PAUL    1800
DOWNING RYAN R         1110    DOYLE JASON SCOTT      1320
DREWISKE JEFFREY A     1320    DRISCOLL ASHLEY V      1110
DRISCOLL JAMES SPENCER 3100    DROSINOS PATRICK JAMES 1110
DRYDEN ABIGAIL CHIARIN 1110    DRYDEN CORBIN GREER    1110
DUBIL BRAD WILLIAM     1110    DUCHATEAU MELANIE MANZ 1310
DUENOW VICTOR TREMAYNE 1310    DUGAN JOSEPH M         1310
DUMM ANDREW ERIC       1310    DUNBAR THOMAS WARD     1120
DUNHAM STEPHEN JAMES I 2900    EAMES CATHERINE JOAN   1110
EASTIN ANTHONY RICHARD 1800    EASTON CARRIE A        2900
ECLEVIA FRANCIS EDNAVE 1110    EDER REINHARDT FRANZ   1110
EDGE NATHANIEL SCOTT   3100    EDWARDS JOHN HENRIQUE  1310
EDWARDS LYNNE HOPPE    1310    EDWARDS MARIE FAYE     2900
EGAN PATRICK T         1120    EGAN SHAUNA ARIELLE    1190
EHLER SHANE LEE        1310    EISENSTAT FREDRIC B    1110
EISNER AARON THOMAS    1120    ELLIOTT BRANDON SCOTT  1310
ELLIOTT MARCUS ANDREW  1310    ELLIOTT ZACHARY S      1170
EMMERT ALEXANDER JOHN  1120    ENRIQUEZ WILBERT BANDO 1110
EPPS JASON DANIEL      1120    ERICKSON BRYAN K       1310
ERICKSON ELISABETH NEW 1110    ESKOW JOSHUA D         1800
ESPY FREDERICK K       1110    ESTEVAN JOSHUA PAUL    1110
EUBANK PERRY H III     1160    EWACHIW MARK A JR      1110
EWELL MCINTOSH KEVIN I 1110    EWING DANNY LEE JR     3100
EWING JOVAUGHN J       5100    FAIRLIE ROBERT SCOTT   1110
FALLAT JEFFREY CHARLES 1310    FARBER JUSTIN R        1630
FARRELL DAVID EMMANUEL 1390    FARRELLY CHRISTOPHER P 1110
FARWELL BENJAMIN B     1310    FAUNT REBECCA A        1310
FELBER JACQUELYN MARIE 1310    FELBER MICHAEL RICHARD 1310
FELDMAN JONATHAN D     1110    FELDMAN SHAWNA MARIE   2900
FELICIANORAMOS ANNETTE 1110    FELL BONNIE K          1310
FERRO LOUIE ANTHONY II 1310    FIELDS RANDALL LLOYD J 1320
FIGONI ANDREW MICHAEL  1110    FILLINGIM ELMER FRANK  1110
FINNEY WILLIAM CARL II 1110    FISHBURNE PATRICK D    3100
FISHER DEANNA L        1110    FISHER KIM SUE         2900
FITZPATRICK DOUGLAS WI 1310    FLEETWOOD WILLIAM R    1110
FLEMING YUVAL          1110    FLINT IAN JAMES        1310
FLOECK CHRISTIANA MARI 1110    FLORAY HEATH C         1310
FLORES CHRISTOPHER DUM 1110    FLORES MARCOS I        1170
FLYNN JAMES DANIEL     1110    FOGLER WARREN HALCOT   1190
FOJT BRIAN EDWARD      1310    FOLEY JOHN JOSEPH      1110
FOLSOM AIMEE DANIELLE  1370    FORAN NICKOLAS ROBERT  1310
FORD JAMES DANIEL JR   1310    FOSSON EDWARD ASHLEY   1110
FOSTER LANDON BARRETT  1310    FOUST MICHAEL DELAINE  2900
FOWLER WILLIAM R       1120    FRANCE JESSICA MARIE   1630
FRANKLIN KYLE BENJAMIN 1800    FRANKLIN WADE HAMILTON 1110
FREE DANIEL R          1310    FREE ELIZABETH DAWN    2900
FREEZE JOSHUA JOSEPH   1110    FRINELL WINDSOR SAINT  1110
FROST JEFFREY ROBERT   1110    FROST KEITH R          1320
FRYE JOSHUA L          1110    FULRATH CAMERON L      1310
FURLONG SAMUEL T       1110    FURQAN RITARSHA YVONNE 1110
FURY MITCHELL DAVID    1110    GACKOWSKI DANIEL JAMES 1120
GAINES GEOFFREY CLEMEN 1110    GAISER SCOTT ROBERT    1110
GALATI FRANK V         1220    GALL NICHOLAS JAMES    1310
GALLAGHER JUSTIN A     1120    GALLAGHER TRACY JEAN   3100
GALLANT BRYAN M        1110    GALLERY MATTHEW ROBERT 1110
GARCIA ALFREDO         2900    GARCIA ANTHONY THOMAS  1110
GARCIA CYNTHIA J       2900    GARDNER JEFFREY ALAN   1130
GARROW PHILIP M        1110    GASTON SHAFER B        1120
GATELY DANIEL CHRISTOP 1310    GAUVIN DANIEL MARK     1320
GAY STEPHEN C          1310    GAZAREK JARROD         1170
GELPI CYNTHIA          1110    GEORGE MORGAN D        1320
GEREN ROBERT MATSON    1120    GERWECK JOHN EDWARD IV 1310
GIANOTTI TERRI LYNN    2900    GIBBONS ZACHARY J      1310
GIBSON WILLIAM AARON   1110    GIESEKING MICHAEL THOM 1110
GILL GRAHAM CHRISTIAN  1310    GILL ROBERT ALAN       1110
GILLAN JAMES M         1320    GILLESPIE JOSHUA E     1110
GILLIOM JONATHAN MARK  1310    GIORDANO JOSEPH T      1310
GLASER BENJAMIN JAMES  1310    GLASS CARL ROBERT      1310
GLEASON JOHN MICHAEL   1310    GLENN CHRISTOPHER LEE  1310
GODFREY JOEL NATHANIEL 1120    GOERK JONATHAN P       1120
GOMES VINCENT C        1310    GOODRICH MONIKA A      1110
GORDAN JASON ANDREW    1310    GORDAN SHANNON LYNNE   1110
GORMLEY JAMES J III    1310    GOTTFREDSEN JEFFREY P  1110
GOWINS RACHAEL GRACE   1320    GRAHAM JESSICA MARIE   1110
GRANATINO JACOB M      1120    GRAUEL JOSHUA R        1110
GRAWUNDER ERICH E      1110    GREBB NATHANIAL ROBERT 1610
GREEDAN MICHELLE M     2900    GREY CHRISTOPHER J     2900
GRIMAUD BARBARA REBA   3100    GRONEMUS MATTHEW L     1110
GROSCH ASHLEY MORGAN   1110    GROSE JAMES NICHOLAS   1120
GROVE JUSTIN D         1120    GROVER JUSTIN RICHARD  1170
GRUSZEWSKI CHASE WILLI 1190    GUERRA ROLANDO GABRIEL 1310
GUNERMAN JOHN ROBERT   1110    GUSTAFSON ERIK HARVIE  1310
GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN XA 1110    HAAG AMY A             1110
HAAG MARK CHRISTOPHER  1310    HAGAN KATHERINE LINDSE 1110
HAGE MATTHEW ANTHONY   1110    HAIL TRAVIS SCOTT      1320
HALL CHAD WESLEY       1310    HALL DAVID MICHAEL III 1110
HALL GEORGE WILLIAM V  1120    HALL MITCHELL K        1310
HALL PHILIP DANIEL     1120    HALVERSON RICHARD ALAN 1630
HAMILTON JOSEPH S      1110    HANCOCK JOHN SYERS     1320
HANDY ALLEN THEODORE   1600    HANNA CHRISTOPHER P    1310
HANNIFY JAMES T        1320    HANSEN KAITLIN M       1110
HANSON NATHAN A        1110    HARBIN SETH LAEL       1320
HARDAGE ZACHARY TOLER  3100    HARDIN BRANDON CHASE   1130
HARGROVE HENRY D       1170    HARRINGTON KEVIN MICHA 1310
HARRIS ANTHONY DOUGLAS 1600    HARRIS DANIEL CHASE    1310
HARTMAN TRAVIS JOHN    1390    HARVEY NATHAN LAURENCE 1110
HASELBAUER JOHN        1310    HASSENFRATZ KARL       1120
HASTINGS ROBERT ANTHON 1110    HATTERY JOSHUA ROBERT  1320
HAUSBACH JOSHUA AARON  1120    HAYDEN SHAINA MARIE    1110
HEBERT MARK ANGEL      1800    HEDRICK JOHN EVERETT   1310
HEELY CONOR L          1310    HEILENDAY KEVIN M      1110
HELMBRECHT SEAN S      1120    HELMER STEVEN WALKER   1310
HENDLER MITCHELL DEREK 1110    HENDRICKS STEPHANIE H  1630
HENRY PHILIP D         1320    HERBST JAMES PETER III 2900
HERRING BENJAMIN NAISB 1110    HESSELL WILLIAM EMANUE 1110
HETRICK GRIFFIN        1310    HEYNE JOSEPH ALLEN     1310
HEYWORTH LAWRENCE   IV 1110    HICKMAN KYLE RAND      1110
HIGBEE CHRISTIE ELISAB 1110    HILL CHRISTOPHER A     1310
HILL JENNIFER NICOLE   4100    HILL RAYMOND A IV      1390
HILLIARD ANDREW FINCH  1630    HILLIARD CHRISTOPHER K 1110
HILLS JOHN WALLACE     1110    HINE EDWARD TAYLOR     1320
HINE MATTHEW C         1170    HINES JONATHAN TREMAYN 1120
HINOJOS ERIC D         1310    HINSON CHRISTOPHER LYM 1170
HOBBS MAURA CHRISTINE  3100    HODAPP DAVID PATRICK   1120
HOEFERT KYTE H         1110    HOFF PHILIP R          1640
HOFFMAN STEPHANIE EILE 1310    HOFFMANN NICHOLAS A    1110
HOGAN JEFFREY RANDALL  1310    HOLBUS ZACHARY P       1310
HOLCOMB JEREMY DENNIS  1310    HOLLAND ELIZABETH A    1110
HOLLOWAY JASON LEE     1110    HOLMES DEVIN MCCARTHY  1310
HOLTHAUS JOHN EMMETT   1110    HOOD MICHAEL ALLEN     1310
HORN BENJAMIN JACK     1310    HORST CHRISTOPHER DAVI 1640
HORWATH JOHN PAUL      1110    HOULE MATTHEW T        1120
HOUSER EDWARD VINCENT  1170    HOUSTON GARETT TAYLOR  1310
HOWARD STEVEN YUNG CHU 1320    HRYNKIW ANDREW         1310
HSU MICHAEL            1310    HUBER MICHAEL J        1120
HUBERTZ JULIA MARIE    1110    HUGHES CASEY DEAN      1800
HUGHES ELYSHIA A       1610    HULBERT AUSTIN KYLE    1310
HULTGREN ELLIOTT NATHA 1110    HUMBERD CALEB JOHN     1110
HUMENICK ANDREW STEPHE 1110    HUMPHREY SHAHN WAYNE   1210
HUNG ERIC W            1110    HUNT CHANDRA ELISE     1110
HUNT WRENDON PERRY     1110    HURST ANDREW JOSEPH    1320
HUTH MICHAEL H         1220    HUTTER IAN P           1320
HYMAN STEVEN R         1120    IEZZI STEVEN RANDALL   1310
IKPA EMEKA DASHAWN     1110    IM FRANCIS             1110
IM LUKE HONG IL        1130    INFANTE ELY OMAR       1320
INMAN ROBERT BECKWORTH 1130    IRELAND ROBERT D       1110
IRISH BRIAN M          1130    IRONS JERRY WAYNE      1310
ISLAM RAMI H           1110    IVANCIK DAWN ASHLEY    1200
JABOURI REBECCA LYNN   1110    JACKSON BRIANNA ESTALE 5100
JACKSON LANE           1130    JACKSON MARK CHRISTOPH 3100
JACOBBI MARK JAMES JR  1120    JACOBSEN BRETT T       1110
JAKUBEK DAVID MICHAEL  1320    JAMES CHRISTOPHER EDWA 5100
JAMES SEAN LAMARR      1110    JAWORSKI ETHAN JAMES   1120
JENKINS AMIR ALONZO    1110    JINDRICH JOSEPH GEORGE 1310
JOHLL TRAVIS GEORGE    1110    JOHNSON AARON CHRISTOP 1310
JOHNSON ANDREW J       1110    JOHNSON JARROD WESLEY  4100
JOHNSON KEITH ANTHONY  1310    JOHNSON MATTHEW P JR   1110
JOHNSON MATTHEW T      1110    JOHNSON RYAN D         1120
JONES ANDREW SCOTT     1120    JONES FRANK ARTHUR     2900
JONES JARAD T          1310    JONES JENNIFER LYNN    1110
JONES MASON P          1130    JONES PHILLIP DARRELL  1110
JONES PHILLIP JEROME   1120    JONES SEAN ALEXANDER   1170
JOUKOV PETER           1110    JUNG BRIAN LEE         2300
JURADO MICHAEL JEFFREY 1110    KABLER JOHN T          2900
KANE DAVIS ANDREW      1310    KAPLENK ANISA J        1320
KARAFFA KATHERINE RUTH 1110    KASENBERG BRAD W       1110
KASKY RYAN J           3100    KASTING JEFFREY A      1110
KAUTZ TIMOTHY C        1310    KAVANAGH OWEN MIGUEL J 1110
KEEFE JOHN WILLIAM     1190    KEETON MATTHEW A       1630
KEITHLEY CHRISTOPHER J 1120    KELLEHER EILEEN K      2900
KELLEY LAVAUGHN   JR   1110    KELLY PATRICK RONALD   1120
KELLY THOMAS JUSTIN    1300    KELLY WILLIAM REED     1390
KELMIS VANESSA MARIE   1110    KELVINGTON LUKE EARL   1170
KEMMITZ BRYAN M        1110    KEPPER JAMES HENRY IV  1120
KERRICK ADAM WILLIAM   1320    KERSTING JOSHUA M      1110
KHOURY JOSHUA D        1110    KILGORE SCOTT ONEAL    1310
KILWAY RAYMOND J II    1170    KIM JONATHAN S         1110
KIM TAE HEE            4100    KIMBRELL MICHAEL RAY   2300
KIMICH GABRIEL J       1170    KING JOSHUA CALEB      1130
KINNEY ALEXIS JEANNE   1110    KINZBRUNNER ERIC SHAUN 1320
KITCHEN REED ANTHONY   1130    KLAMPER RYAN JOSEPH    1310
KLING STEVEN F         1120    KNEPPER ERIC JOHN      1120
KNICK BRYAN JEFFREY    1310    KNICKERBOCKER MICHAEL  1110
KNIGHT WILLIAM M       1650    KNITTLE PAUL JAMES     1110
KOLLHOFF GAIL AUTUMN   1110    KONDRACK DOUGLAS P     1170
KORAN LUCAS RYAN       1390    KORNBLUM JOSHUA D      1110
KOSTRIKIN KIMBERLY M   1310    KOZIOL ADAM WALTER     1120
KOZIUK KAHLIA J        1110    KRAHNKE JASON NATHANIE 1120
KRAJAN EMILIE A        1310    KRAMER DOMINIC J       1110
KRAUS JOSHUA P         1310    KREUZER KATHRYN E      2900
KRONCKE BRYAN W        1310    KRUEGER SETH ROBERT    1120
KRUZA ALEKSANDRS V     1110    KUHN JOSH M            1320
KUNDRA SUNEET          3100    KURATKO DANIEL LAWRENC 1310
KWIATKOWSKI PETER E    1110    LABUDDA JESSICA M      1110
LALICATO AMANDA R      2900    LAM BRANDON GARRETT    1630
LAMB JOSHUA D          1110    LAMNECK TARICE M       1800
LAMSON ANDREW ALLEN    1110    LAMZ JAMES RAYMOND II  1110
LANG JEANINE ANN       1200    LANGE JEFFREY KARL     1110
LARAWAY RICHARD JOHN   1110    LAROCCA LUKE P         1200
LARSEN TAMERA GWEN     2900    LASHBROOK AMANDA JUNE  2900
LASSWELL KEVIN THOMAS  1210    LATYSZONEK MATTHEW G   1630
LAUDERDALE DONALD A    1310    LAVENDER STEVEN CHANDL 3100
LE LAURA P             1110    LE PHONG DO            1640
LEE CAROLE JONESSA     1110    LEE DALE M             1110
LEE DAVY ANDREW        1120    LEE UNGTAE             1120
LEE WILLIAM H          1110    LEFLER DANIEL J        1310
LEISENRING DAVID J     1320    LEMBERTSANTANA VIANNY  1110
LEMING DONALD K        1110    LENHART BRANDON SCOTT  1320
LENHART DIANA LEIGH    1310    LENNON CLIFTON GASSMAN 1310
LENZER MATTHEW JOSEPH  5100    LESTER ELAINE D        1110
LESTER SAMANTHA ERIN   1110    LETTS TIMOTHY EDWIN    1110
LEVIS WILLIAM ROBERT   1170    LEWER PAUL G           1110
LEWIS CHARLES AUSTIN   1310    LEWIS CHRISTOPHER JOSE 1310
LIASHEK MATTHEW D      1310    LICHTY SHELBY LEE      1110
LINEHAN CHRISTINA M    1110    LINGER CHRISTOPHER ALL 2900
LINN ROBERT ANDREW     1200    LITTON NOAH R          1110
LLANO PAUL ANTHONY     1320    LO DARCHELLE LOUISE    1110
LOCATELLI MARK ALLAN   1310    LOLLINI CHRISTOPHER TH 1160
LONERO CHRISTOPHER GLE 1160    LONG ALFRED W JR       1120
LONG STEPHANIE MARIE   2300    LONT CHRISTOPHER R     1110
LOPEZ IAN MANUEL B     1110    LOPEZ JACQUELINE       2900
LOPICCOLO JOSEPH OWEN  1120    LOUGEE CORRY WARD      1110
LOUIS MICHAEL W        1220    LUFKIN RALPH PATRICK   1110
LUKEVICS MATTHEW STEPH 1320    LUNARIA DONEMMANUEL RA 1610
LUNDGREN ROSS ROBERT   1120    LUNSER KATIE J         1310
LUSHENKO JONATHAN JAME 1310    LUTZ BERNARD WALTER    1310
LYON BLAKE ANDREW      1320    MAAS ALLISON ANNE      1110
MABREY MICHAEL CLIFFOR 1390    MACALUSO ANTHONY DOUGL 1110
MACDOUGALL CYNTHIA ROS 1310    MACDOUGALL SEAN PATRIC 1310
MACGREGOR SAMANTHA     1110    MACK JAMES MICHAEL     1170
MACLEOD IAIN DOUGLAS   1110    MACOLA SAMANTHA ANN    1110
MAHER MICHAEL JAMES    1110    MAHONEY AMANDA J       1110
MAHONEY PATRICK T      1370    MALICDEM RICHARD REY A 2900
MANLEY THOMAS F III    1110    MANN LUDWIG   III      1110
MANNING CHRISTOPHER JO 1630    MANUEL KEVIN BLAKE     1110
MANZOLI PETER BRADLEY  1640    MARR ANDREA MICHELLE   1110
MARTA DANIEL S         1310    MARTIN ADRIAN VLADYMIR 1120
MARTIN FREDERICK M     1650    MARTIN JOSEPH L        1120
MARTIN THOMAS R        3100    MARTINEZ BENJAMIN LEAN 1310
MARTINEZ DANIEL LEE JR 1320    MARVIN REBECCA ANNE ZE 1110
MASSEY CRYSTAL COGHLAN 1210    MASSO LISA M           1110
MATCHECK NICHOLAS B    1310    MATHEWS TAJ IMANI      1110
MATHIS MICHAEL GEORGE  5100    MATSUMOTO DENNIELLE MA 1310
MATTS KEVIN G          1110    MAYNARD CHARLES H JR   1320
MAYO JORDAN A          1310    MAYVILLE AARON W       1110
MAZUREK BRENT C        1120    MCABEE CARSON CROSBY   1610 
MCALARNEN ANNEMARIE    2900    MCANALLY RYAN NEAL     1190
MCBETH SEAN G          1120    MCCABE MICHAEL R       1310
MCCAFFREY ANDREW JAMES 1310    MCCALEB JARED B        1310
MCCARTHY JOHN DANIEL   1110    MCCARTHY PATRICK A     1310
MCCARTHY SCOTT MATTHEW 3100    MCCLARIN ROBERT QUINN  5100
MCDERMOTT GUY CHRISTOP 1130    MCDONALD CHRISTOPHER J 1310
MCDONALD SCOTT DAVID   2900    MCDONALD THOMAS JOSEPH 1310
MCDONALD TYLER BRADFOR 1120    MCELHANNON SEAN RYAN   1310
MCFALL ROBERT PAUL     1110    MCGILVRAY COLLEEN ANN  1110
MCGINNIS SHAWNA NYESHI 1110    MCGOWAN JASON MICHAEL  1110
MCGRATH WILLIAM KENNET 1120    MCGRAW ROBERT J        1310
MCGURTY KATHERINE A    1310    MCHENRY AMANDA NICOLE  1110
MCKAY JASON R          1110    MCLAUGHLIN KENT MICHAE 1310
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW C   1110    MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW JOH 5100
MCLEAN CHRISTOPHER SEA 1110    MCMILLAN JAMES ROLAND  1310
MCMULLEN JEREMY B      1110    MCPHERSON BRANDON E    1110
MEEHAN MATTHEW JOSEPH  1110    MELLMAN SAMANTHA ADRIA 1310
MERAZ WILLIAM PATRICK  5100    MERKLE PETER ANTHONY   1320
METCALF ERIC D         1800    METZ MARLA J           1110
MEYER BENJAMIN J       1110    MEYERS CHRISTOPHER JOH 1110
MICELI DAVID S         1310    MICHAELIS BRANDON SCOT 1310
MICKLETHWAIT DREW R    1320    MIDDLEBROOK DANICA LEE 1110
MIDDLEBROOK JUSTIN LOU 1170    MIKOWSKI ERIC JAMES    1110
MILDER ROBERT S        1110    MILLER CHRISTOPHER RYA 1310
MILLER MICHAEL JAMES   1310    MILLER MICHAEL JOHN    1110
MILLIET SCOTT ROBERT   3100    MILLS ADAM J           1120
MILLS SAMUEL CHASE     1120    MINEROWICZ NICHOLAS J  1110
MINKAVAGE CHERRY ANN   2900    MINOR TIMOTHY JON      1110
MOILES WILLIAM EDWARD  5100    MOJICA ELIJAH          1120
MOLNAR ALEXANDER S     3100    MONTERA ALAN MARINO    1120
MOORE ANDREW           1310    MOORE JESSE THOMAS IV  3100 
MOORE JOHN W           1630    MORAN JAMES G JR       1160
MORIN CHAD A           1110    MORRIS BRIAN CHRISTOPH 1110
MORRIS JOHN D IV       1320    MORRIS KENNETH EDWARD  1120
MORRISON GAVIN REID    1110    MORTON RUSSELL A       1220
MOSS SAMUEL PIERRE II  3100    MOSTACCIO JASON T      1310
MOWLE EVAN R           1320    MOZINGO CAMERON JOY    1310
MULCAHEY NICHOLAS BRIE 1520    MULCAHY LIAM FRANCIS   1310
MULLEN CHRISTOPHER JAM 1600    MUNGER CLARK ALLEN     1120
MUNOZMORALES JOSE M    1110    MUNZ KURT P            1110
MURPHY ALLEN JOEL      1110    MURPHY COLIN D         1170
MURPHY PATRICK J II    1120    MURRAY KARL NICKOLAUS  1310
MYATT MARISSA N        1310    NAJERA OSWALDO         2900
NAUGLER JENNIFER LYNN  2900    NEGRONRIVERA CARLOS J  1160
NEIMAN DAVID O         1110    NELSON DOUGLAS JAMES J 1320
NELSON DOUGLAS R       1110    NELSON JON MARC        1110
NERIO JASON ANDREW     1320    NEUMAN MARCIA DIANE    2900
NEVEL LAURA M          1110    NEWSOME JANET          1200
NGBEA DAVID A          1110    NICHOLAS TERENCE M     1110
NICKERSON SCOTT WILLIA 3100    NOBLE MATTHEW ADAM     1310
NORIEGA DAVID          2300    NORRIS ANDREW M        1310
NORRIS JONATHAN ISAAC  1310    NOVAK EMILY A          1110
NUSE WILL A            1310    NUTTALL CHRISTOPHER J  1310
OBRIEN TOLULOPE EBUN   1630    OBROCHTA AARON MICHAEL 1310
OBROCK KYLE EDWARD     1800    OCONNOR KAITLYN ELIZAB 1110
ODONNELL ANNE CORNELIA 1630    ODONOHOE KYLE N        1310
ODOWD TIMOTHY R        1610    OGARRO GEORGE PATRICK  1110
OH DANIEL              1310    OLDHAM DAVID W         1170
OLIVIER JACQUES J III  1110    OLLIVER VALLA VONGA II 1110
ONEILL JASON M         1320    ONEILL SEAN TIMOTHY    1320
OREILLY TIMOTHY KIERAN 1110    ORLOFF BENJAMIN SAMUEL 1310
ORSO JASON M           3100    ORTEGA LUIS A          1190
OSBORN ADAM MEL        1170    OSBURN DAVID T         1110
OSBURN JOHNATHON C     1120    OSEGUEDA CHRISTOPHER P 1110
OSGOODBY THOMAS GEORGE 1170    OSIUS MATTHEW E        1120
OSTERKAMP CASEY E      1110    OSTRYE MATTHEW JAMES   1310
OTEROMATOS WILFREDO    3100    OZEREKO JARROD MICAH   1170
PADELL ELI C           1320    PADILLA MARIA C        1110
PAGE TIMOTHY CLAY      1650    PANDY CHRISTOPHER JORD 1110
PANKOW GARRETT T       1190    PANOS DENNIS CLAYTON   3100
PANOS VICTOR S         1110    PANZARINO ADAM         1190
PAONE STEPHANIE MARIE  2900    PAPA MICHAEL JAMES     1800
PARRAORLANDONI MARIA A 1110    PASCOE DAVID P         1110
PASKO JOSEPH GLENN     1310    PASSONS WESLEY GENE    1310
PATRICK DANIEL C       1120    PATTERSON DAVID G      1130
PAUL ROBERT WESTERVELT 3100    PECK NATHAN JOHN       1120
PELTON NICOLE JANETTE  1320    PESQUERA CARLOS R      1320
PETERMAN AUDREY JUSTIN 1310    PETRI CLARK A          1110
PHAIR KIMBERLY M       1110    PHELAN JOHN LYNWOOD    1110
PHILLIPS DENNIS RAY    1310    PHILLIPS JESSICA SUZAN 1310
PHILLIPS JOHANN L      1210    PHILLIPS KATHRYN L     2900
PHILLIPSON ALEXANDER P 1630    PICKEN CHRISTOPHER L   1310
PICO SHANNON LEIGH     3100    PIECZONKA CHRISTOPHER  1110
PIERCZYNSKI JOHN ADAM  1110    PILIPFLOREA SHOSHONA M 1110
PILKERTON THOMAS E     1120    PINEDA RYAN Z          1310
PINKERTON JEFFREY RICH 1310    PIPKIN WILLIAM CHRISTO 1130
PITCHFORD RACHAEL ERIN 1110    PITTARD BENJAMIN WRIGH 1130
PITTMAN ANDREW W       1170    PIUNNO ANTHONY MICHAEL 1310
PLUMER ALEXANDER SONN  1310    POBLETE MARK K         1110
POLSON CHRISTOPHER PET 1310    POOR MEAKIN AMES       1110
POPE JOSEPH W          1310    PORRAS ROCIO GUADALUPE 2900
POTAK DANA ROBERT      1160    POWCH ANDREW MICHAEL   1190
POWELL JARED D         1310    POWELL SETH KOLMERTEN  1110
POWELL TRAVIS B        1110    POWERS JACOB M         1110
PRATT CHRISTOPHER N    1320    PRATT DONALD A         1130
PRESCOTT CHRISTOPHER J 1120    PRESLEY ALAN C         1110
PRESTON JOSEPH FULKERS 1190    PRITCHETT JOHN E       1310
PROMERSBERGER CARLY AN 1460    PRUCE JOSEPH L         1630
PRUNEDA JESUS RAUL     5100    PULLIAM SARA ELISABETH 1110
PURDY SEAN EUGENE      1310    PURNELL DAREN LEE JR   1170
PUTNEY ANTHONY PAUL    2900    PUTRE CHRISTOPHER W    1310
QUIHUIS NICHOLAS ROBER 1190    QUILENDERINO JOHNNY M  1110
RADLOWSKI LUKE         1110    RAELSON GREG DAVID     1310
RAFAEL LAYLA H         1110    RAFFERTY JOHN V        1110
RAGLE HARLEY R III     2900    RAGON ROBERT TUCKER    1130
RAGONA VINCENT JAMES   1120    RAINEY TREVIS LORNE    1310
RAMIREZ DOMINIQUE A    1110    RAMIREZ FRANK ALBERT   1110
RANADA NEIL M          1310    RANK EMORY ALLEN       1110
RANSOM JEFFREY WALLACE 1120    RATTIGAN MATTHEW J     1110
RATZ PETER G           1130    RAVEN WHITNEY BRAINERD 3100
RAY CHRISTOPHER J      1110    RAY JEREMY MICHAEL     2900
REARDON JOSEPH FRANCIS 1310    REAVES APRIL LACRESHA  2900
REBUSTILLO JONATHAN FL 2900    REDMAN GARY ALLEN      1320
REIDELBACH ERIC JOHN   1310    REILLEY PATRICK ANDREW 1110
REINHOLD ETHAN E       1310    REULAND JOHN GEOFFREY  1310
REYNA JERARDO J        1110    REYNOLDS ERIK STEVEN   1110
RHINEHART JAVAN A      1170    RICHARDS BRIAN CHARLES 1120
RIETVELD WILLIAM MICHA 1310    RIGLER TIMOTHY MICHAEL 1310
RILEY MICHAEL P        1310    RISER DAVID J          1110
RITTER SUZANNE A       1110    RIVERA CARLOS MANUEL   1130
RIVERA CHRISTIAN ALEXI 1170    ROA NICHOLAS ANDREW    1120
ROBB DOUGLAS ANDREW    1110    ROBBINS CHRISTOPHER J  1110
ROBBINS TAD JONATHAN   1170    ROBERTS CATHERINE R    1310
ROBERTS DWIGHT D       1160    ROBERTS ERIC BARNES    1110
ROBERTS JOHN NICHOLAS  1130    ROBERTS THOMAS M       1110
ROBERTSON JEREMY DANIE 1110    ROBINSON AARON ADAM    1310
ROBINSON BRENT KENNETH 1310    ROBINSON MARCIE NICOLE 3100
ROBINSON MARY HEATHER  1310    ROBINSON SAMUEL ALEXAN 3100
ROBINSON THOMAS N      1110    ROCCHIO NIKOLAS A      1310
ROCHHOLZ TIMOTHY WAYNE 1120    RODERICK SHAWN SCOTT   1120
RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER EM 1320    RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL      1120
ROGERS CHRISTOPHER J   1110    ROGERS JUSTIN ADAM     1320
ROGERS SHAMEIA S       1110    ROHLIN KRISTINA DIANE  1110
ROITSCH BRANDON AUGUST 1110    ROJAS JOSHUA LOCKWOOD  1110
ROLFE SHANNON C        1110    ROLLO PATRICK KEATON   1130
ROLNICK DANIEL C       1110    RONALD ALYSON J        1310
ROSBOROUGH DANIEL E    1310    ROSE CHRISTOPHER WILLI 1120
ROSE JOELLEN ELIZABETH 1110    ROSENBERGER ELI J      1320
ROSENBUSCH RICHARD CHR 1320    ROSS BRIAN ANTHONY     1170
ROSS JOHN HARRIS       1120    ROTH AARON T           1120
ROTKLEIN ARON MICHAEL  1110    ROYSTON KARL KENNETH   1120
RUCINSKI DEREK JASON   1310    RUCKER ANDREW THOMAS   1120
RUESCH REBECCA M       1110    RUSINEK THADDEUS       1310
RUSSO JOSEPH ANTHONY   1310    SAALFELD SETH DAVID    1310
SAGUID GILBERT ASTURIA 1110    SALERNO ALICIA M       1200
SALINAS DAGOBERTO   JR 2900    SALVIA MARC A          1110
SAMMATARO MICHAEL ANTH 1110    SANBORN MARK W         1110
SANDA MICHAEL J        1610    SANKEL JOHN A          1110
SARGENT MICHAEL PAUL   3100    SATO CLIFTON TOSHIRO   1310
SAUER WILLIAM A II     1800    SAULS JAMES EDWIN      1630
SCARLATA GABRIELLE DIA 1310    SCAZZAFAVO THOMAS J    1110
SCHAAL NICHOLAS C      2300    SCHAEFER MICHAEL C     1110
SCHALL STEPHEN ANDREW  1120    SCHARAR TYLER ROBERT   1110
SCHEIDEMAN BENJAMIN AR 1310    SCHERR DAVID MICHAEL   1190
SCHIPPERT JOSEPH R     1190    SCHLEMMER CONSTANCIA A 1110
SCHNEIDER BRENT DANA   1120    SCHNEIDER CATHERINE AN 1210
SCHOENLY KELLY A       1110    SCHULTES MICHAEL L     1220
SCHULTZ JOHN SIDNEY    1120    SCHULTZ NATASHA L      2900
SCHUSTER CHRISTOPHER M 1170    SCHWARZER STEVEN ROBER 1310
SCOBO JONATHAN P       1120    SCOTT MARY C           1110
SEARLE JUSTIN BENJAM N 1110    SEARLE STEPHANIE L     2900
SECREST BRANDON EUGENE 1110    SEGLEM KAI CHRISTIAN   1120
SEIBERLICH AMY MARIE   3100    SERFASS ANDREW CHRISTO 1190
SEVIER MATTHEW LEWIS   1310    SEWARD BENJAMIN J      1110
SHANK CHRISTOPHER ANTH 1640    SHANNON WILLIAM P      3100
SHAREEF AMIR MUSTAFA   1630    SHARRAI PETER CHRISTOP 1320
SHARY ROBERT BRETCHEZS 1310    SHAW JAMES HUGH        1120
SHAW MATTHEW STEPHEN   1110    SHEATER JOHNATHAN EDWA 1320
SHELL JASON DANIEL     1190    SHERIDAN NEAL JOHN     1310
SHEY ANTONIA KAREN     1110    SHIELS RICHARD PARKER  1310
SHIS JACK LIU          1120    SHOWMAN BENJAMIN J     1310
SHREDERS ADAM RONALD   1310    SHUBERT JOSEPH SCOTT   4100
SHULER JAMES E         1110    SHUMAKER WILLIAM J     2900
SIDES SCOTT JAMES      1310    SIEDSMA MICHAEL JOHN   1120
SIEGERT GREGORY T      1310    SILENGO TYSON KIBLER   1310
SILVERMAN DOUGLAS MART 1310    SILVESTRINI ANTHONY CH 1110
SIRES MICHAEL IAN      1310    SKINNELL RICHARD W     1110
SKOPAK SHANE CLIFTON   1320    SKOVRON KRISTINA M     1110
SLATON JAMES C         1630    SLAVIK NATHANIEL JOSEP 1320
SLYE RICHARD DOUGLAS   1110    SMAIL ROBERT FRANCIS J 1310
SMITH BRADLEY E        1110    SMITH CHERI RENE       2900
SMITH GLENN J          1310    SMITH JEROMY PAUL      1110
SMITH JOHANNES         1120    SMITH JOSHUA DAVID     1310
SMITH MICHAEL LEONARD  1650    SNELGROVE JOSEPH PATRI 1130
SNYDER SEAN CHRISTOPHE 1310    SOMNHOT PARINA         1110
SONDHI JAVED P         1130    SONNELITTER LAUREN S   1110
SOPKO JAMES JESSE      1110    SOPKO SHAUNNAH LEIGH   1110
SORACE MATTHEW ANDREW  1110    SORENSON GREGORY E     1110
SOVICH CLIFFORD J      1320    SPANN THADDEUS K       1120
SPEICHER CHRISTOPHER J 1320    SPLITEK STEVEN W       1220
SPRAY JASON W          1120    SPURLOCK JON M         1220
STACK KEVIN J          1320    STAHL RONNIE D JR      1310
STANFORD DAVID L JR    1110    STANFORTH MICHELLE K   1110
STANGE WILLIAM EDWARD  1170    STANLEY JOHN THOMAS    1110
STASHWICK STEVEN P     1110    STAUBIN DAVID TAB      1310
STEFFEN JEREMY R       1310    STEIN ADAM M           1110
STEIN BENJAMIN FULTON  1310    STEINBOCK ZACHARY LOUI 1130
STELZNER ANTHONY F     1320    STEVENS GABRIEL T      1310
STEVENS TIMOTHY SCOTT  1120    STEVENSON EDWARD MICHA 1110
STEWART JAMES NATHAN   3100    STEWART SEAN E         1110
STEWART WILLIAM CHAD   1110    STODOLA JEFFREY W      1310
STOFFEL ERIC C         1120    STONE CHRISTOPHER BURT 1110
STORER JEFFREY CHARLES 1390    STORZ DAMIAN MICHAEL   2900
STOUT KEVIN MICHAEL    1640    STOVALL LAUREN BROOKE  2900
STREET DANA LENORE     2900    STREETER KALE B        1310
STROTHER MATTHEW B     1120    STRUBLE KRISTINA MARIE 1110
STRYER MICHAEL DAVID   1310    SUCHYTA PHILIP NEAL    1310
SULIK KORNELIA ANNA    2900    SULLIVAN JAMES FRANCIS 1310
SULLIVAN MICHAEL COLIN 1310    SUMMERLIN MARK THOMAS  1310
SUND TARA ANN          1610    SUPPLE DANIEL STEVENSO 1110
SWARTZ MARK A          1310    SWEARINGEN JONATHON M  1190
SYLVA KRISTEN M        1110    SYRE ROBERT MARK       1120
SZUROVY EDWARD SCOTT   1110    TACCONELLI VICTORIA LE 1110
TAFT WILLIAM THEODORE  1110    TAKACS TIMEA           2900
TANNER LEAH            1630    TARBI LUKE D           1110
TATE CHRISTOPHER T     1310    TAVERAS DAVIDSON       1310
TAYLOR JEREMY V        1310    TEETER DANIEL NEELY    1310
TERRY DAVID R          1310    TETZLAFF ABREAIL D     2900
THAO BEE               1110    THOM ANDREW M          1310
THOMAS BRANDON JAMES   1170    THOMAS DEVIN CORINA    2900
THOMAS MATTHEW ROBERT  1110    THOMPSON ANDREW PHILIP 1160
THOMPSON GRANT MORGAN  1310    THOMPSON JAMES T       1110
THOMPSON LLOYD DOUGLAS 1170    THOMPSON TREVOR COOPER 1130
THORNE ANDREW R        1120    THROCKMORTON VICTORIA  1310
TIEMAN GERRALL EDWARD  1310    TIREY DAVID KENNETH    1110
TOBIO FRANCISCO   JR   1310    TOLMIE DILLON JOSEPH   1120
TOP JUSTIN BRENT       4100    TORRES KELLY MICHELLE  1610
TORRES MARK ANTHONY    4100    TOTTEN CHARLES EUGENE  1120
TOUCHETTE LINDSAY M    2900    TOURTELOTTE DALE R     1110
TOVE FLETCHER M        1110    TRAIN SAMUEL K         1110
TREJO ARTURO           1110    TRIPLETT TERRY W       1310
TROMBLY SEAN HANNON    1310    TROTTER BRIAN LEE      1130
TUGAN ANDREW S         1110    TUKARSKI EVA MARYSIA   1630
TURNER NICHOLAS SPENCE 1310    VALDEZ GREGORY MICHAEL 1320
VANAK JEFFREY THOMAS   1630    VANDAM THOMAS BUCHANAN 1310
VANLANDINGHAM ERIC LEE 1310    VANLOENEN CHRISTOPHER  1110
VANOSDEL SEANN M       1110    VANWAGONER JOHN NICHOL 1110
VARGAS EDUARDO JOSE    1630    VASILOFF GREGORY T     1310
VEADE THOMAS NATHAN    1310    VELAZQUEZ PAUL         1110
VELTHUIS STEPHEN ERIC  4100    VENSKE JEREMY T        2900
VERDUCCI FRANK PAUL II 1320    VIERA GILBERT P III    1120
VILLACASTIN ANDREW     1110    VIOLA JOSEPH RICHARD   1320
VIRDONE ERIN M         1110    VITOLLO DAVID JOSEPH   1110
VOGELMAN AJA           1110    VOIGTS DAVID TIMOTHY   1110
VOLANSKY JOSEPH MARK J 1110    VOLNEK CHRISTOPHER MIC 1120
VRABEL SHAWN MICHAEL   1120    VUILLET WILLIAM MICHEL 1310
WAGGONER NICOLE MARIE  1310    WAGNER ERIC CHARLES    1110
WAGNER NICHOLAS W      1120    WALDREP JAMES WILLIAM  1220
WALKER ARPRELL   II    1170    WALKER DESMOND KEITH   1110
WALKER JOHNATHAN CLYDE 1110    WALKER KRISTOPHER      1110
WALRATH DAVID T        1310    WALTERS ADAM P         1110
WARFORD KENNETH A      1310    WARNER ANDREW DANIEL   1120
WARREN MICHAEL DENNIS  1120    WATERS TIMOTHY RUSSEL  1310
WATKINS GEORGE BENJAMI 1120    WATTS JAMES N          1110
WEATHERWAX JASON DAVID 4100    WEAVER JOHN WILLIAM    1110
WEBER MICHAEL STEWART  1310    WEBER RYAN ALLEN       1630
WEBER SPENCER GEORGE   1310    WEDLUND MAY HOPE       3100
WEISBERGER JOSEPH GILB 1110    WEISS BENJAMIN R       1310
WEISS JOSHUA DAVID     1170    WEITZENHOFF LEOTARO N  1220
WELCH MARIA            1110    WELCH MATTHEW CLAY     1310
WELLER ROBERT S        1220    WELSH MEGAN MARIE      1110
WERNER SCHUYLER DEAN   1110    WESLEY LIONEL PATRICK  1110
WHALEN ALLYSON EDITH   2900    WHALEY ANDREW PAUL     1310
WHIPPLE JUSTIN ROBERT  1110    WHITE JEFFREY K        1110
WHITE MATTHEW COURTNEY 1220    WHITEHURST JONATHAN CH 1320
WHITMIRE WILLIAM ROBER 1310    WHITMORE CAROLYN D     1630
WHITTEMORE VES WAYNE   1310    WHITWORTH DANIEL SAMSO 1120
WICKERSHAM MATTHEW DAV 1320    WICKHAM MICHEAL ALEXAN 1120
WILCOX ANDREW GLENN    1110    WILKENING GEORGE A     1310
WILKENING SARAH K      1110    WILKER DIMETRI GERARD  1110
WILLET MELINDA FINNEGA 1520    WILLETT DEVON KEATING  1110
WILLIAMS STEPHEN P     1310    WILLIS MICHAEL A       1110
WILSON CARLY S         2900    WILSON TAYLOR H        1110
WINCHELL STEPHEN DAVID 1170    WINDHAM LINDSEY ROH    1110
WINN SAMANTHA LEE      2900    WINSLOW ERIN LYNN      1310
WISNIEWSKI BENJAMIN E  1110    WITHERSPOON AARON L    1630
WOLCOTT JARED MICHAEL  1310    WOOD ANDREW CALVIN     1110
WOOD GREGORY   JR      1310    WOOD JOHN B            1110
WOOD MATTHEW EVANS     1320    WOODMAN COLE C         1110
WOOLFOLK JENNIFER LYNN 2900    WOZNIAK CHRISTOPHER DA 1170
WRAY MICHAEL THOMAS    2300    WREN JAMES H           1120
WRIGHT DAVID ALAN      1310    WRIGHT EDWARD R        1310
WRIGHT EVAN D          1320    WRIGHTSON JAMES FRANCI 1320
WRIGLEY DAVID JORDAN   1310    WYANT BENJAMIN JAMES   1110
WYANT JOAN M           1110    WYCKOFF CHESTER JOHN   5100
YAEGER BENJAMIN J      1310    YAKUBISIN KARI E       1110
YARBROUGH BRIAN KEITH  1110    YEE DAVID ANDREW       1310
YENIAS CHRISTOPHER PAU 1310    YOST CHRISTOPHER PETER 1310
YOUNG AUBREY K         1110    YOUNG JEREMIAH JAMES   1460
YOUNG THOMAS JOSEPH JR 1310    YUHAS TIMOTHY C        1110
YUNKER IAN P           1110    ZACK ANNE LAUREN       1200
ZACK ERIC MICHAEL      1320    ZIAJA REBECCA A        1320
ZIEMBA DAVID ALEXANDER 1800    ZILBERMAN ERIC R       1310
ZIRKENBACH ALEC D      1110    ZUBECK ROBERT EUGENE I 1310
ZUMWALT JAMES E        1190    ZWICKER CHELSEY LYNN   1610

                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 1 OCTOBER 2008
PAGE ROBERT LEVY JR    6162

                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 MAY 2009
GARNER KEVIN LAMAR     6402

                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
ACOR CHRISTOPHER WAYNE 6402    BIGGS JOHN RAYMOND     6322
BRANCH SHELLEY ELIZABE 6412    CANNON JERRY LEE       6412
COLON JOSE A           6332    CORTEZ PATRICK GABRIEL 6332
DRAPER KURT JOHN       6472    DUERHEIMER TODD FREDER 6512
EDGAR ROBERT DANIEL    6472    FEWELL REGINALD CHARLE 6442
GARDLER BRIAN THOMAS   6122    GONZALES ALBERT HEREDI 6412
GOSE KREGG TROY        6332    KULBETH BRIAN KEITH    6292
LAUE GEORGE M III      6122    LAURION JASON ADAM     6442
LOZIER WILLIAM H III   6332    MEYERPETER PATRICK JOH 6402
MURPHY MICHAEL ROBERT  6182    NORMAN CRAIG CLAYTON   6402
OXENDINE ANTHONY WAYNE 6402    PARKS RICHARD LEE      6392
PETERSON JULIO ALCIDES 6412    ROGERS CHAD ADAM       6422
RUBIN SARA JOANNE      6452    RYAN ERIC THOMAS       6402
SALTER BRIAN MICHAEL   6442    VARNER MARK TROY       6122
WILLIS STEPHEN WAYNE   6442    WRIGHT DAVID TAFT      6442
ZABAWA RICHARD PAUL    6122

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009

LOCKLEAR JAMES CLINTON 7151    TONIELLI MARK ALAN     7111

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
CARRASQUILLO ANIBAL    7341    CENIDOZA NICK SINGSON  7511
CZOSCHKE SUZAN DENIZ   7411    FEDERICI LUIGI GERALD  7161
KEY ROBERT GEORGE      7161    MCCRARY HERMAN FREZELL 7521
MITCHELL DARRYL DUANE  7441    SCRAMBLING STEVEN B    7181
WIESE LESTER WILLIAM   7531

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
                        DOR/EFF DATE 1 JUNE 2009
EURESTE LEE EDWARD     7341    JIMERSON WILLIAM MICHA 7341
KISHIMOTO DONALD HIDEA 7111    LESTER COREY JOLLY     7441
LESTER MICHAEL SEAN    7441    MCDERMOTT WILLIAM COLI 7531
PETTAWAY JOHNNIE RAY   7111    ROAR BRETT ALLEN       7441
SCHRADER LOWELL WILLIA 7531    WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER S 7441

2.  IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN 
WRITING PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN 
PARAGRAPH 1), THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE 
PROMOTION ON THE DATE INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS 
OR HER PROMOTION MUST SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO 
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802), PRIOR TO THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.
3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE, 
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE 
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE 
EFFECTIVE DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  
THE DELAY AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO 
DELAY WITH SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO 
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).
4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS 
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND 
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE 
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).
5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN 
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  OFFICERS 
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE-DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C 
MAY ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY 
OBLIGATION.
6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE 
MONTHS AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 
FOR SPECIFIC REQUIREMENTS.
7.  RELEASED BY VADM MARK FERGUSON, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN


%d bloggers like this: