ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS00000 1420030-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 210030Z MAY 08
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01420//

NAVADMIN 139/08

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY// 

SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF 
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND 
STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER// 



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS 
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY 
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES 
INDICATED.
READ NAME, DESIG
PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 28 JUNE 2007                       STAFF 28 JUNE 2007
DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
AUTREY JAMES LLOYD     1110    BALCOM THOMAS A        2100
BERNOTAS SCOTT ALLEN   5100    BOTICARIO LUIS ALEJAND 1110
BREON JAMES ROBERT     6400    BRUENING JOHN GERARD   1310
BURCHAM JEFFREY ANTHON 1440    CASHMAN THOMAS MICHAEL 1310
CHASE DAVID ALLAN      1110    CLEMMONS RICHARD LAWRE 1110
CORONADO JOHN          5100    DAVILA JEFFREY DRAKE   1310
DAVIS THOMAS P         2100    DAVISON DAVID DEWAIN   1510
EDEN JOHN GREGORY      1320    FENICK WILLIAM ROBERT  1650
FOGG ROBERT GORDON     1310    FOLEY DAVID CHARLES    1630
FREILICH DANIEL ADAM   2100    FULTON CRAIG ALAN      5100
GALLAGHER COLLEEN KATE 2900    GANTT ROBERT ADKERSON  3100
GATELY BERNARD MARK JR 1110    GELFORD BRENDON LEIF   2100
GLASER ERIC LYNN       3100    GLASS JAMES ALAN       1510
GONZALES ROBERT PHILIP 1110    GREEN COLLIN PATRICK   1130
GRIECO DANIEL CHRISTOP 1320    GRIMES JEFFREY KASH    3100
GRZESZCZAK STEPHEN PAU 1130    HALTNER RACHEL DOROTHY 2300
HAMMOND ANNE GROVES    1200    HARVAN THOMAS JAMES    1610
HAYNES CRAIG ODONALD   1630    HAYNES PETER DAMIEN    1320
HOFERT GLENN DAVID     1440    HOTTENROTT CAROL ANN   1110
HUBBARD RODERICK RAPHA 3100    HUBER MARK MICHAEL     1310
KECK STEPHANIE THOMAS  1610    KELEDEI RAYMOND FRANCI 1320
KENNEDY KEVIN RAYMOND  2300    KILBY JAMES WELLS      1110
LARNERD JOHN DAVID JR  2300    LARSON DAVID M         2100
LEE KIMO KAUILANUINAMA 1310    LESNIK IVAN K          2100
LINTNER PETER RICHARD  6120    LORENTZEN RICHARD BYRO 1520
MALLOY JAMES JOSEPH    1110    MCALEXANDER KALAS KIRK 4100
MCGOVERN THOMAS FRANCI 1310    MCHUGH JAMES JOSEPH IV 1320
MCNAMARA DAVID LEE     2300    MEIER JOHN FRANCIS     1310
MITTON ROBERT HUGH     2200    MONROE JAMES TODD      1800
MUCKLOW STEVEN ANDREW  1110    NAPOLITANO MICHAEL KEV 1320
NOLL WILLIAM CAMPBELL  1310    OGBURN DAVID ARTHUR    1120
OHM OTTO W II          2100    ONEAL STEPHANIE LYNNE  1600
OSTERGAARD CARY A      2100    PARO KENT ANTHONY      1130
PEARSON NANCY LEE      2900    ROSEN GLENN STEWART    1720
RULAND ROBERT THOMAS   2100    SAKAGUCHI MARK TODD    1110
SANFORD MARK ALAN      1600    SCHLEGEL MICHAEL S     2100
SHOCK PAUL JOSEPH      1110    SKILLMAN JOHN BRADLEY  1110
SLOOK GEORGE HERBERT   1310    SMITH MICHAEL HENRY    1440
STEIN JAMES EARL       1440    STEWART SUSAN CAROL    2500
TORDIK PATRICIA ANN    2200    VALAIK DANIEL J        2100
VANDURICK MICHAEL GEOR 1110    WEAKLAND NORMAN EDWARD 1310
WETTLAUFER MICHAEL AND 1310    WILDE ANDREW CHARLES   1120
WILKENSON WADE FRANK   1110    WILSON JESSE ALPHONZO  1110
WIMMER WILLIAM AUBREY  1310    WRIGHT STEPHANIE LEE   1100

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 01 AUGUST 2007                       STAFF 03 AUGUST 2007
DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2007
PIETRANTONI DINO       1110 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
AGAR CHRIS D           1610    AGUILAR GEORGE R       1310 
ALEXANDER CHRISTOPHER  1110    ALKHAS ADDIE           2100
ALVARADO ALEJANDRO     2300    AMBROSE GARY THOMAS    1310
ASHWORTH ROLFE EUGENE  5100    BACHO RODERICK A       2300
BAKER THOMAS RET       1320    BARBER DOUGLAS P JR    2500
BARNES JOSEPH WILLIAM  1310    BARTEL JONATHAN J      1610
BECKER CURTIS A JR     1110    BECKMAN WILLIAM A      2100
BEHREND RODNEY THOMAS  1320    BERGEN CHRISTOPHER     1320
BERNING PETER RAYMOND  1110    BERTHELOTTE PAUL NOLIN 1110
BOARDMAN ROBERT E      1110    BOEHM TODD WILLIAM     1110
BRITT PATRICK TYLER    1110    BROTEMARKLE JOHN E     1310
BROUILLET ROGER JEAN   6330    BROWN PATRICK S        3100
BROWN ROBERT           1110    BUCKLEY MICHAEL P      1310
BUCKNER WILLIAM A      1320    BUTLER RALPH E         2100
BYNUM DAVID OTTO       4100    CARADONA KEVIN NOEL    3100
CARELLI PAUL A         1310    CARLTON LYNN MARIE     2900
CASE ANN MARGARET      2900    CECIL THOMAS C         1510
COOPER TIMOTHY MICHAEL 1110    COTTS FREDERICK D      1310
CRAIN DONALD S         2100    CROXSON ROBERT D       1320
CUSHING SEAN T         1310    DANIELS RODNEY D       1110
DEELEY KEVIN JAMES     4100    DERMODY TERENCE PATRIC 1310
DILL RODRIGO MATUTINA  1310    DONAHER PETER JOSEPH I 1310
DOOLITTLE JOHN W       1130    DOYON GEORGE BERNARD J 1110
DRUMHELLER SEAN M      1320    EDGARTON DAVID VINTON  1320
EKBLAD WILLIAM J       1610    ELLIS TONY L           1120
ELLZY JAMES A          2100    ERB STEPHEN SCOTT      1110
FERGUSON JOHN KEVIN    6330    FRIDLEY WARREN KEITH   1140
GANDY JOHN N           1310    GARBER BRADLEY ROYCE   1310
GERKEN JOHN D          1440    GIBBONS PATRICK J      2500
GILLEN DANIEL J        1110    GODBEY GLENN C         1720
GONZALES LAWRENCE EDWA 1110    GRIFFIN JAMES M        1630
GRIPPO DANIEL WILLIAM  5100    HALLERBERG MARY KATHLE 1630
HALLORAN DAVID B       1310    HARGITAI ISTVAN        2200
HEIMER NEAL A          2100    HOCHSTETLER MARK ALAN  6130
HODGES CODY L          3100    HOLTZCLAW REID D       2100
HOWARD JOHN C          1110    HOWLAND JOHN LINLY     1310
HURLEY CAROL BETH      2900    HUTCHENS MICHAEL EDWAR 1110
INGRAM JAMES PATRICK   3100    JACKSON JONATHAN LEE   1320
JOHNSON BRYON KEITH    1110    JOHNSON JEFFERY SCOTT  2900
JOHNSON STEVIN SEAN    1310    JOHNSON WILLIAM RICHAR 6180
JONES ETTA CHRISTINE   1110    KANE MICHELE ASHTON    2900
KERSEY DAVID SHANNON   1110    KEYES PAUL R           1320
KING JEFFERY THOMAS    1510    KOBIEC DONALD JOSEPH   6410
KOEN MICHAEL JOHN      1320    KOONCE ROBERT ALAN     1120
KOSHIOL JOSEPH VERNON  2900    LEAR MATTHEW RICHARD   1600
LESHER LANCE LEON      1110    LINARDI ANTHONY JOHN I 1110
LINDSAY TIMIKA BURNETT 1600    LOESCHKE SCOTT DAVID   5100
LOUNDERMON CHRISTOPHER 1650    LUDWIG PETER MOLLERE   1440
MAKEE MICHAEL DAVID    1110    MARTIN JAMES L         2300
MARTIN JOSEPH S        1800    MARUSICH NICOLAS ALEXA 1320
MATIS STEVEN ALLERTON  2200    MCCOY THOMAS EVANS     2300
MCCULLEN LARRY GENE    1310    MCELDREW PATRICK M     2100
MCMANUS RICHARD A      1310    MCNINCH SUSANNE M      1200
MCPHEE JOSEPH RODERICK 2100    MISIEWICZ MICHAEL VANN 1110
MONDLAK KURT ALON      1110    MOORE THOMAS W         2100
MORGAN ERIC A          3100    MOUNTS SHELBY ANDREW   1310
MURIANO DEAN ANTHONY   1140    MURPHY THOMAS FRANCIS  1110
MUSE JAMES MCNEILL     1320    NELSON CHRISTOPHER T   3100
NEWLUND STEPHEN LEE    1310    NICHOLS KELLY SUE      1630
NISBETT MARK CAMILLO   6110    NORLEY DAVID A         1320
NORR SCOTT ERIC        6470    OCONNOR ALDA MOURA     2900
PARRISH WILLIAM J      3100    PATTON RODNEY M        1110
PICKARD RALPH H        2100    PIEDAD EMERICH D       2100
PORTER MICHAEL ANTHONY 1460    POTTERAT ERIC GEORGES  2300
PRINGLE RICHARD LEE    5100    PURIFOY RODNEY R       1610
RANSOM KEITH WAYNE     6130    REDDIN CHRISTOPHER JOH 2900
REED CHAD BYRON        1510    REHKOP CHRISTOPHER H   5100
ROLLENE NANETTE L      2100    RUNSTROM MARK J        3100
SALTZSTEIN SARA L      2100    SANDS MILTON JAMES III 1130
SCHNEIDER NATHAN D     1520    SCOTT KATHRYN ANNE     1200
SECHRIEST VERNON FRANK 2100    SECREST MATTHEW THOMAS 1110
SEIGNIOUS RUSSELL VICT 5100    SHAW RONALD RAYMOND JR 1800
SHENENBERGER DONALD W  2100    SHIPPEY STUART H III   2100
SHOGER JUSTIN LYNN     1320    SHORT MELISSA MARTEL   1200
SIRONI LUKE            1110    SODERBERG ERIC ADAM    1310
SPANGLER LINDA MARIE   3100    SPICER TIMOTHY CURTISS 1440
STANLEY THOMAS F       1310    STENGEL KRISTIN LINDLE 1110
STOHLMANN ERIK JOHN    1720    STPIERRE GREGORY P     1310
STRONG KENNETH ANDREW  1310    SUCHYTA DAVID JOHN     1110
SULLIVAN EDWARD JOSEPH 2300    SWEENEY KEVIN J        4100
UNDERWOOD MELVIN HOUST 4100    VANLANDINGHAM STEPHEN  1130
VELVEL DOUGLAS ROSS    2500    WALTER THOMAS CARL     2300
WARNER DAVID S         6400    WELSH MATTHEW HUNTER   1600
WELTER ADAM JACKSON    1110    WERBEL AARON DAVID     2300
WESTBROOK MICHAEL TATE 1110    WHALEY SCOTT R         1630
WILLIAMS MICHAEL B     1320    WILLIAMS THOMAS R II   1110
WOOD JANINE Y          2900    WRIGHT GEORGE C        1320
WYLIE JAY D            1110    YARUSSO NATHAN J       1310
YEO FREDERICK E        2100 

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE 
AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
LINE 28 SEPTEMBER 2007                      STAFF 28 SEPTEMBER 2007
DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
ABBADINI JEFFREY JOSEP 1310    ADAMSON DARYL GENE     6160
ALCORN EVERETT MELEY J 1310    ALDEA JAY PATRICK      1630
ALGER JAMES            5100    ALOTA GERVY JUSTIN     1110
ANDERSON ROBERT LEE II 2300    ARFAA KAIVON           2100
ARGUMOSA MIGUEL ANGEL  2200    ASMAN JARED THOMAS     1310
BAECKER SHELBY YARBORO 1110    BAKER DEBRA LOIS       2300
BALLINGER ANDREW JOHN  1310    BANKS ANGELA MARTIN    2900
BEAL MICHAEL J         6410    BEAR JONATHAN READ     1310
BEARDIRVINE ERIKA STEP 2100    BEASLEY QUINCY E       1310
BEAVER JOHN L          1460    BECKER BRENT R         2100
BECKER JOHN RYAN       1310    BELL RYAN ALEXANDER    2100
BERNDT KATHRYN L       2100    BEWLEY CHRISTOPHER SCO 2100
BIGGS CHRISTOPHER M    1610    BINDEWALD MATTHEW GABR 2100
BITZ NATHAN ROY        1310    BLEIDORN JOHN CHARLES  1800
BOLLS MATTHEW LANCE    3100    BORGES CHARLES JOSEPH  1320
BOUYER SILAS LEVIE II  1320    BOYD SHAUN J           6330
BRADFORD BRIAN ALLEN   1310    BRELAND SHERRY L       2500
BROPHY MARK JAMES      1310    BROUSSARD STEPHENS     6490
BROWN JOSEPH WOODROW   2900    BUCKLEY JASON ALEXANDE 1310
BURFIELD DOUGLAS JAMES 1310    BURKE GERALD FRANCIS   2300
BURKS MICHAEL JESSE    1310    CANNIFF CHRISTOPHER LE 1310
CARMICHAEL JAMES STEVE 1520    CARRASCO RUDY ROGER    2900
CARTER STEVEN BOYD     2300    CAUDILL JAMES ALLEN    2900
CHIRAS KEVIN GERARD    6530    CHRISTMAN MATTHEW S    2100
CHUNG JASON            5100    COFFEY DONOVAN PATRICK 3100
CONE BENJAMIN DEWITT   1310    CRAIN BRADFORD P       1310
CRAMER CLARKE S        1310    CRAWFORD RUSSELL NEIL  1310
CRITTENDON BRYAN KEITH 4100    CROOK JACQUELYN CARA   1800
CRUMP MATTHEW ALAN     1630    CRUTHIRDS CURTIS W     1320
CUNNINGHAM BRIAN G     1130    CURRY JENNIFER A       2100
DALE CHARLES E III     1320    DALMAU CHRISTINA LYNN  1110
DANBERG ROBERT BENELL  1310    DANCER JAMES S         6180
DASHER BOBBY DON JR    5100    DAVIS TIMOTHY PAUL II  1310
DEPPE KENDRA MERIS     1110    DIULUS LEWIS ARNOLD II 2100
DOAN MATTHEW CHRISTOPH 2300    DONALDSON CHADWICK J   2100
DONALDSON JARROD DWAIN 1130    DORMAN STEVEN LEE      3100
DRECHSLER BRIAN MICHAE 1130    DUDASH DERRICK ANDREW  1310
DUNIVAN DUANE E        6330    ELLIS JENNIFER LYNN    2200
ELLIS PAUL SCOTT       6490    ELLIS TREVOR DUDLEY    1110
ELROD SCOTT H          1310    ELZAATARI FOUAD A      2300
EVEGES JOHN III        1310    EVERS MARTIN ERNEST    2200
EWING MELINDA RHONA    2900    FAGEN DEREK TIMOTHY    2200
FALZONE MICHEL CHONG   1110    FARRICKER CHRISTOPHER  1110
FINK KALLIE DAWN       1610    FINN MICHAEL BRIAN     1310
FOLKERS BENJAMIN J JR  1310    FORD JOHN J            6180
FOSSER HANS ANDREW     1120    FOX JASON PETER        1110
FREIER GRACE M         2100    FRIX CHRISTINA ELIZABE 2900
FRYE JOHN THOMAS       1120    GADA SATYEN M          2100
GAO SAM W              2100    GARRETT ANTHONY M      1310
GAY JOHN EDWARD        1650    GEIGER PHILLIP GEORGE  2100
GEIS ALBERT HARLEY JR  1310    GHEN MATTHEW L         1600
GIGGI CHRISTOPHER M    1110    GILMORE CHRISTOPHER SC 1120
GOLDEN TARA SIDOR      1320    GONZALEZ MICHELE JANE  2100
GRANTHAM WILLIAM N     1310    GREENE JEFFREY ALLEN   2300
GREENE LUKE B          5100    GROOM CORY MICHAEL     6400
GROVES CHRISTOPHER C   1310    GROWER JASON PAUL      1310
GUISE BRIAN CHRISTOPHE 1120    GUPTA KAITAN PRAKASH   1320
HANEY MARK WALTER      1110    HANNA RAYMOND KEITH    1520
HANSEN PETER LELAND    1310    HASKINS HEIDI DAWN     1110
HEELY ROBERT ALAN JR   1110    HERMANSON MICHAEL W    5100
HERTY EDWARD ANTHONY I 1110    HESSERT DAVID D        2100
HIGH NEWTON DANIEL     2300    HODGES KENNETH E       2900
HOEKMAN KEITH B        2900    HOFFMAN JAMES ROBERT   2500
HOLCOMBE HENRY FREDERI 4100    HOLMES CHRIS OLIVER    2900
HOLMES DAVID C         1320    HOUGLAN DANNY HOWARD   3100
HOWE MICHAEL P         1320    HOXSIE HOLLY ANN       1310
HUMMEL STACIE JOY      2500    HUTCHINSON MARY ANN    2900
HYND JASON             1310    IHLENFELD BRIAN LEIGH  2300
JAMESON CHARLES J      1320    JASEK MARC E           2900
JASO EDWARD G          6310    JOHN ANTHONY DAVID     2200
JOHNSON MARK ANDREW    1310    JOHNSON SONOVIA L      2100
JONES DAVID CHRISTOPHE 1630    JONES HOWARD L         1120
JONES ROBERT LEE JR    4100    JORGENSEN SARAH K      2100
KAMPFE MICHAEL DAVID   1310    KARVOUNIS PETER HARRY  1310
KERR KENNETH MARTIN    1310    KETELSEN JASON THOMAS  1310
KIELPINSKI SEBASTIAN J 3100    KIMBER JESSICA JEANNIN 1630
KOSLOSKI COLLEEN MARIE 1320    KOSLOSKI SANDRA LEE    1320
KUSH THEOPHIL ANDREW   3100    LAMPING WILLIAM III    1110
LANGILLE PAULA ANN     1310    LAPORTE MICHELE M      3100
LARSON SCOTT W         1110    LAURENT WILLIAM J      6400
LAVIELLE MICHAEL SCOTT 5100    LAWRENCE TAMARA D      1650
LE QUANG P             2100    LEATHER DAVID NORMAN   1120
LEDRIDGE MATTHEW JAMES 1720    LEE EDWARD M           6130
LEE RACHEL U           2100    LEE RANDALL GENE       6400
LEHMANN TANYA DOROTHY  1510    LENAHAN JOHN EDWARD    2900
LEONARD KENT M         1310    LEWIS DAVID NELSON     6330
LEWIS ROBERT ALAN      1610    LILLEY RYAN JOHN       1320
LINDHOLM JEFFERY LEWIS 1610    LIVINGSTON CHAD JEROME 1310
LOMAX JAMES P          1310    LOPEZ ANNE MICHELE     2300
LOTT TIMOTHY           3100    LUU THU NHUAN          2200
MAI VINH Q             2100    MALANDRINO GREGORY PAU 1310
MALONEY MATTHEW JOSEPH 1310    MARCHESI SHANE THOMAS  1310
MARTIN MATTHEW JAY     2900    MARTINEZ MIGUEL R      1320
MATA ANTHONY J         6130    MATTRO MATTHEW PHILIP  2900
MAULDIN GABRIEL AARON  1310    MCCALLISTER MITCHELL S 1310
MCCLENAHAN MAUREEN FRA 2100    MCCORD MICHAEL L       2100
MCDEVITT DAVID LAWRENC 1610    MCGOWAN AARON NATHAN   1310
MCGRADY JEFFREY MICHAE 1310    MCLAUGHLIN GREGORY GLE 2300
MCNALLY GERALD WILLIAM 6530    MCPHAIL MICHAEL ALEXAN 1310
MCQUEEN RALPH L III    1310    MCROBERTS CLAUDE M     1200
MEYER LORRIE LEE       2900    MEYERS WILLIAM ARTHUR  1310
MIANI WAYNE ANTHONY JR 2500    MILLER EDWARD B IV     5100
MILLER MAX FREDERICK   1320    MILLIGAN VERONICA GALE 1110
MINIHANE STEPHEN JOHN  1310    MIROFF ANDREW BENJAMIN 1310
MOORE TARA KAY         2900    MORFITT JAMES B        3100
MORTON MICHAEL WAYNE   2300    MURRAY DAVID L         1440
NEWTON MICHAEL GARRETT 1310    NOORHASAN MARISELA M   2100
NOVAK BRIAN A          6400    OMAN JOHN A            6260
OMARA KATHLEEN M       2100    OPFER ERIN KIMBERLY    2100
ORELLANA MANUEL ANTONI 1630    ORMONDE FRANK GEORGE   2300
PARADIS GREGORY MARC   1310    PATRAS WAYNE ALVIN     1310
PATTERSON JOHN E       1320    PAYNE DAVID C          6490
PAYNE RICHARD D        1320    PEACE STEVEN MICHAEL   1110
PENDERGRASS CLAYTON MI 1130    PERRY RYAN MATTHEW     3100
PETERSON CHRISTOPHER J 1460    PETERSON GIDGET        2300
PITTNER DOUGLAS E      2100    POPE DALLAS L          1310
POPE SHAWN P           5100    PUDNEY ROBERT SERVICE  1110
PUFFER MICHAEL THOMAS  1320    RADAK ROBERT LEE JR    1310
RAMSEY DOUGLAS EDWARD  1310    RAUCH DONALD V         1110
RAWLEIGH ROBERT CHRIST 2300    REINKE LOREN SEAN      1200
REPASS JEFFREY JORDAN  2300    RESETER BRENDA KAYE    2900
RICE KEVIN S           1310    RIVERA LUIS E          1520
ROBB KEVIN EDWARD      1310    ROBERT REMY P          1120
ROBINSON JAMES M       6410    RODRIGUEZ JOEL         1110
RODRIGUEZ LUIS A       2900    ROSE SCOTT D           1320
ROSEN JENNIFER J       2100    ROZZELL DAVID M        3100
RUMPH MALCOLM JOSEPH   1310    RUSSELL GREGGORY DARKE 1520
SANCHEZ DAVID JOHN     1630    SANTILLAN SERGIO T     1110
SARAVO CRAIG THOMAS    1610    SATHER THOMAS EIRIK    2300
SAVERING ROBERT W      1120    SCHIMENTI ANDREW MICHA 1630
SCHMITTER JACOB DAVID  1320    SCHOONOVER RONALD LEE  2300
SCHRANZ CRAIG I        2100    SCHRECKENGAUST RICHARD 2100
SCHUMACHER CHAD CLANCY 1310    SCHWEITZER JACKIE A    6130
SEATON MICHAEL K       6440    SELVESTER ROBERT MICHA 2100
SEVERTSON GENE GORDON  1120    SEYMOUR MATTHEW DAVID  2900
SHEA SCOTT E           6400    SHIGEKANE DALE H       1600
SHIPMAN JAMES E        1310    SHIPMAN JEFFREY R      6400
SHIPP JOSEPH BRYAN     1310    SHOEMAKER AARON FRANKL 1310
SHULER AARON PETER     1310    SILVERMAN DAVID KAYE   1130
SLOUGH ANDRIA LEE      1110    SMITH CHRISTOPHER EDWA 1320
SMITH DWIGHT EDWARD JR 1800    SMITH KEVIN JAMES      1600
SMITH ROBERT KENNETH   1630    SMOTHERMAN JOSEPH WALT 1310
SOLES STEVEN LEE       6420    STAHL JASON R          1130
STOKES THEOPHIL A      2100    STRAIN FREDDIE D       6160
SULIT DARYL J          2100    SUMMERS BRIAN DAVID    1310
SUN DINYI              1320    TALEGHANI ARASH        2105
TAN QUINTIN G          6330    TAYLOR AARON J         1310
TERRY RONALD K         3100    THAYER CRAIG THOMAS    1120
THOMAS CHARLES JR      6410    THOMPSON EDDIE FLOYD   1610
TIEU KATHY D           2100    TOMIHAMA ROGER TAKESHI 2100
TSE TOMMY H            2100    TUKES KEITH ALLEN      6490
VANFOEKEN JASON WAYNE  1630    VARONE JOSEPH A        6400
VIOLETTE MICHAEL A     1110    WALKER DAVID L         6110
WALLINGER JENNIFER CHR 2300    WALTNER STEVEN T       6120
WANG DANIEL Y          1440    WARD JASON LEE         1110
WARFIELD COLIN P       1320    WEATHERFORD LENORA B P 2300
WEATHERWAX JANET MARIE 2900    WEILAND WILLIAM H      2500
WESTBROOK EDWARD KENNE 2500    WHITE WILLIAM H        6330
WHITLEY EDDIE FLOYD JR 1310    WIEDER ADAM DAVID      1110
WILDMAN EVELYN K       2900    WILLIAMS JOHNATHAN LAW 1630
WILLIAMS TEDDY LEE JR  4100    WONG MICHELLE S        2100
ZAIKO MICHAEL JOSEPH   1310    ZENTNER TODD DARRYL    1310
ZOOK JASON DAVID       2100 

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2007
CARLSON DAVID JAMES    4100 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2007
REYNOLDS TRACY LYNN    2500 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 DECEMBER 2007
WENDLER JAMES MATTHEW  1170 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 MAY 2008
DART JASON STUART      4100    DEESE DAVID SCOTT      4100
FOWLER TODD DAMON      4100    GRACE DOUGLAS ALAN     4100
HAYLER ANDREW JAMES    4100    HAZLETT GREGORY ROBERT 4100
JARMER RYAN F          2300    SPIES DANIEL RYAN      4100
TAK KYUNG DON          4100 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
AARON BENJAMIN SAMUEL  1170    ABENOJAR NARLO V       2900
ACKERMAN JAMES S       1310    ACTKINSON JOHN IRA     1110
ADAM ALEXANDER C       1310    ADAMS BREE A           1110
ADAMS WILLIAM JOSEPH I 1170    ADDISON GREGORY J      2900
ADKINS MEREDITH DAWN   1160    ADKINS MICHAEL ELLIOTT 3100
ADKINS WILLIAM L       1110    AGER LAW L III         1170
AGOR ALLEN MICHAEL     1170    AHLE MELANIE K         1320
ALBRECHT MEREDITH MINT 1310    ALBRIGHT JOEL M        2900
ALDOUS LISA ANN        1110    ALEXANDER CATHERINE E  1800
ALEXANDER KAREN E      2900    ALFANO AJUSTIN MICHAEL 1320
ALFANO NICHOLAS EDWARD 1320    ALLEN ANNIE J          1310
ALLEN CHRISTOPHER BLAK 5100    ALLEN HERBERT V        1310
ALLEN JARED LEE        1310    ALLEN JOHN REED        1320
ALLERTON PEINEY TAN    3100    ALLISON AARON THOMAS   1390
ALLISON STEPHEN M      1110    ALVARADO ANDREW ROBERT 1120
ALVARADO VINCENT MATTH 1320    ALVAREZ JENNIFER N     1110
AMERINE RICHARD E      1110    ANDERSON BEN L         1120
ANDERSON MARK K        1190    ANDERSON ROBERT WILLIA 1390
ANTHONY MARCUS RUSSELL 1320    ANTONIONO JAMES PAUL   1310
APONE MICHAEL J        1310    APONTE VICTOR L        1320
ARMAS SERGIO AUGUSTO J 1310    ARMS MELISSA A         1310
ARNOLD ALBERT EDWARD I 1370    ASHLEY WADE CARROLL    1320
ASK JAMES CARL         1320    ASTROTH KURT C         1110
BABER MATTHEW AMBERCE  1310    BABULA DAREN W         1630
BACA WILLIAM FRANCIS   2300    BAGLEY CHRISTOPHER W   1220
BAILEY BENJAMIN CANNON 3100    BAILEY TROY D          1120
BAKER LAUREN RACHEL    1110    BANKS BRENT L          1310
BARBER DON EDWARD JR   1610    BARKER DREW RICHARD    1310
BARKER JOSIAH K        1310    BARNES STEPHANIE FICK  1110
BARNES WADE CONRAD     1110    BARNWELL JEAN M        1220
BARRETT KEVIN ROSS     1640    BARRY EDWARD J         1120
BARTOWITZ JEREMY DAVID 1310    BASTABLE STEPHEN G     1110
BASTONE KRISTINA M     1630    BAUER JOSHUA CURTIS    1120
BAUGH JONATHAN R       1120    BAUMGARTNER AMANDA GAL 2900
BAUSERMAN STEPHEN E    1310    BAYER MATTHEW EDWARD   1310
BAYKAN DENIZ MARY      1110    BEACH NATHAN V         1110
BEARMAN BENJAMIN MICHA 1110    BEAS CLAYTON CAESARE   1110
BEASLEY MATTHEW ALAN   1170    BEATON JONATHAN SCOTT  1390
BEAVERS SHANE LATTIMOR 1120    BECKER MATTHEW ALAN    1120
BECKWITH NEIL J        1110    BEHM KEVIN JOHN        1120
BELTRAN STEPHEN M      1110    BELTZ AMANDA L         1310
BENBOW DEVON MICHAEL   1320    BENCINI WILLIAM M      1110
BENNER MARRISA         2900    BENNETT MARSHALL A     1310
BENNETT PETER G        1110    BENNIE SCOTT PATRICK   1110
BERG ALLISON MAY       1110    BERGE MICHAEL JOHN     1120
BERGER AARON GLUECK    1310    BERGER JEFFREY R       1310
BERGERON HENRY J IV    1320    BERNARD CHRISTOPHER PA 1310
BERNARD MICHAEL PETER  1310    BERNKRANT BRENT J      1120
BERRY MASON WIGHT      1310    BERTHOLD MATTHEW GEORG 1310
BESTOSO ALEXA JANE     1310    BETRIS DEAN J JR       1160
BETZ DIANA L           1110    BIELIK MATTHEW BRIAN   1630
BIGG CHARLOTTE ELIZABE 1110    BILLINGS TINA MICHELLE 1800
BILYARD JOSEPH A       1310    BINGHAM TREVOR AMMON   1370
BIOLO JUSTIN M         1110    BITTING NICHOLAS ADAMS 3100 
BLACK JONATHAN MICHAEL 1310    BLACKBURN CHRISTOPHER  1130
BLACKLOCK RYAN MATTHEW 1310    BLACKWOOD ROBERT CHARL 1310
BLAIR BRYAN MATTHEW    1110    BLANE MALISSA E        1310
BLASCHKE BRIAN KEITH   1310    BLASY CHRISTIAN W      1110
BLASZCZYK MARK A       1110    BLAZINA BRYAN G        2900
BLEVINS DIANA C        3100    BLIGHT GARRETTSON LOUI 1110
BLOMER MARK A          1310    BLUNT KRISTAN          1110
BOCCHINO MICHAEL A     1120    BOCHETTE NIKOLAUS JAME 1310
BOGUSLAWSKI ZACHARY JO 1320    BONACORSA MICHAEL J    1630
BOSANKO JARED WILLIAM  1110    BOSCO STEPHEN P        1110
BOSSI JOSEPH RAYMOND   1390    BOUTON JEFFREY B       1120
BOWER ASHLEY RICHMOND  1310    BOWER ROBERT HARTT     1310
BOWERS COLLEEN MARIE   1110    BOWLING JAMES B III    1390
BOYCE JASON M          2900    BOYD BRADLEY M         1120
BOYD MARSHALL THOMAS   1130    BRACKETT RAYMOND LEE   1320
BRADLEY JASON MICHAEL  1110    BRANDON PATRICK JOSEPH 1110
BRAUN JEREMY D         1310    BRAUNE JUSTIN JOHN     1110
BRAYTON DOUGLAS ALEXAN 1110    BRAZIER SHALIMAR LEONC 1110
BREGE ERIC DANIEL      1110    BREITSPRECHER JOEL C   1320
BRENNAN DAVID DANIEL   1130    BRENNAN DAVID M        1310
BRETHAUER JOHN T       1110    BRITT JONATHAN M       3100
BRODERICK JACOB ROBERT 3100    BRODERICK RYAN P       1310
BROOKS JAMES R         1120    BROWN ANDREW DALE      1320
BROWN CHRISTOPHER KENT 1110    BROWN JEFFREY KEEN JR  1130
BROWN ROBERT L JR      1120    BROWN RYAN ALAN        1310
BROWN STEPHANIE A T    1110    BROWNE NATHAN JOSE     1310
BROWNING AMANDA G      1110    BRUNDIDGE BLAKE AUSTIN 1110
BRUNNER MATTHEW DAVID  1300    BUCKLEY KATHERINE ANNE 1110
BUCKLEY MICHAEL JOHN   1110    BUNCHMAN NICOLE J      1110
BUNGAY BRIAN C         1110    BURBIDGE TIMOTHY JUSTI 1110
BURDICK BRIAN K        2900    BUREL KEVIN            1110
BURGON JOSEPH CHRISTOP 1110    BURKETT JASON EUGENE   1190
BURNETT EDWARD W       1110    BURNHAM ELISABETH COUR 2900
BURNS CHRISTINE M      2900    BURRILL SARA M         1110
BURRIS RONALD FLOYD II 1310    BURROWS STEVEN MICHAEL 1110
BUSH DAVID ANTHONY     1110    BUSSE MATTHEW M        1110
BUSTAMANTE BRYAN JAMES 3100    BUTALA ZACHARY DAVID   1310
BYARS CHARLES W        1110    BYRNE MICHAEL PATRICK  1110
CABALLERO JAMES EDWARD 2300    CABRALES DANIEL STEPHE 1310
CAFFREY DAVID JOSEPH   1110    CALLAN BRYAN P         1310
CALUAG ALBERT FUENTES  1120    CAMP DAVID A           1310
CAMPBELL DAVID RAY     5100    CAMPBELL MATTHEW ALAN  1120
CAMPBELL TIMOTHY LYNN  1320    CANDETO CRAIG LOUIS    1310
CANTU MIGUEL ANGEL     3100    CAPPS MATTHEW PATRICK  1310
CARANTO BRITTANY M     1320    CARDILLO NICHOLAS STEV 1310
CARDINALE BLAINE MICHA 1310    CARIDEO JEFFREY W      3100
CARLSON JAMES L        1110    CARLTON EDWARD A       1200
CARREON VINCENT ISMAEL 1320    CARROLL BRONSTON BENE  1110
CARSON CHRISTOPHER BAR 1110    CARTER MARK A JR       1120
CARTHAN EDDIE CHARLES  1110    CASE CARL ELLSWORTH II 1110
CASTILLO MICHAEL ORLAN 1110    CASTNER WILLIAM ARTHUR 1220
CAVANAGH DAVID WILLIAM 1110    CAYLOR MATTHEW OBADIAH 1120
CESARO BETHANY DAWN    2900    CESCHINI JOSEPH J      1170
CHAIMONGKOL PHILIP     1170    CHAMBERS TODD JAMES    1520
CHAMPLIN MARGUERITE GR 1310    CHARLES JEFFREY ARHMAD 1110
CHASE BENJAMIN MORSE   1210    CHASE NATHANIEL JOEL   1110
CHATMAN TARUS D        1310    CHOROMANSKI ERIN NOEL  1110
CHRISTIAN XAVIER M     1110    CLARK BRIGHID A        1110
CLARK ROBERT A         1170    CLARK THOMAS RAYMOND J 1320
CLAY STEVEN ALAN       1220    CLERC NAOMI C          1110
CLEVELAND JOSEPH J     1120    CLEVENGER CHRISTOPHER  1120
COBB BRANDON J         1120    COCHRAN FLYNN J        1130
COHEN ADAM             1310    COHEN JORDAN M         1110
COILLOT RICHARD J      1110    COLE CORY W            1110
COLE KENNETH MICHAEL   2900    COLE RICHARD A         1110
COLLIER NICHOLAS SCOTT 1310    COLLIER TRACY S        1320
COLPO KRISTIE MARIE    1800    COLVIN BRANDON JACKSON 1320
CONGER REBEKAH KAY     1210    CONGER TREVOR J        1120
CONLEY KATRINA M       1110    CONNELLY JAMES R JR    1120
CONNER ROBERT B        1600    CONROY BRENNAN O       1120
COOK AARON D           1120    COOK MARY B            1110
COOPER CHARLES THOMAS  1110    COOPER EDWARD P        1120
COOPER LORI L          2900    COOPER MELANIE BROOKE  3100
COPARE MATTHEW JOSEPH  1110    COPPOCK MICHAEL SCOTT  1310
CORCORAN RYAN JONATHAN 1160    CORLEY WILLIAM M       1110
CORNELL MICHAEL J      2900    CORNWALL LESLIE ERROL  1110
COTTER BRENDAN B       1110    COTTO VICTOR M III     1320
COULTER WILLIAM G      1320    COX AMELIA COLIN       1110
COX ANN STUART         1110    COX JEREMY NEAL        1110
COXE ANDREW SCOTT      1110    COYLE JAMIE DYLAN      1120
CRAFT RYAN LEE         1310    CRAIG KATHLEEN E       1110
CRAIG MARCUS MARVIN    3100    CRAWFORD ANNE M        1310
CRAWFORD SAMARA A      1110    CRAYTON FREDERICK D    1110
CROCKFORD STUART L     1310    CROFT JAMES D          2900
CRONAUER MATTHEW THOMA 1310    CROSS ANDREW DIMITRI   1170
CROUCH COLLIER CRAIG   1310    CROWNER DALE STEPHEN J 1320
CRUMPACKER JOHN ROBERT 1170    CUELLAR DANIEL CHRISTO 1310
CUMMINGS BRIAN JAMES   1120    CUNNINGHAM VICTOR A    3100
CURCIO JANINE ELIZABET 1320    CUSHANICK MATTHEW STEP 1800
DAFFRON JOSHUA W       1110    DALRYMPLE MICHAEL S    1190
DALY WILLIAM C         1110    DAMAS JESSICA RAYE     1300
DARGAN JUSTIN ARTHUR   1320    DATTOLI MATTHEW JOHN   1110
DAVIS AARON BRUCE      1310    DAY MARK ANDREW        1310
DEBICH STEVEN J        1310    DEBOER JOHN T          2900
DECOSTERHOMESTEAD JAMI 1110    DEHNZ MICHAEL TODD     1630
DEJESUS VIDAL          1320    DELEON RONALD J        2900
DELK SAMUEL PATRICK    1120    DELPH KIRK T           1110
DENG CHRISTOPHER CHILO 1170    DESALVATORE KELLI A    1110
DESCHENES MARK DILLON  1310    DESCOVICH CHRISTOPHER  1110
DESROCHERS BROOKE HONO 1320    DEVORSE PAUL G         3100
DEWALT DREW W          1120    DEWEY TAYLOR B         1110
DIACOU EVAN N          1110    DIAL SARA R            1110
DICKAMORE DUSTIN       1110    DIVITO JASON D         1310
DONOHUE JOHN T         1190    DONOVAN MATTHEW F      1120
DORSEY JONATHAN DAVID  1310    DOSTAL DAVID ANTHONY   1310
DOUGHERTY SEAN RICHARD 1310    DOUGHERTY SEAN W       1320
DOUGLAS CAMERON ALEXAN 1310    DOVICH RONALD J        1310
DRAGON JUSTIN DARREN   1120    DREESE DERRICK ADAM    1120
DRULLARD IAN ANDREW    1130    DUCOTE KETERAL I       2900
DUGAN SAMANTHA C       1320    DUGGAN MARK PHILIP     1310
DUMLAO CHRISTIAN F     1320    DUNNE JAMES J          1320
DUONG DANG VIET        1120    DURHAM ADRIAN WALTERTO 1320
DURHAM FRANCES K       1310    DURTSCHI BRIAN PACKER  1210
DYKSTRA STEVEN A       1120    ECK THOMAS MATHIAS     1110
ECKSTRAND ERIC CHARLES 1170    EDDINGER JANINA EUGENI 1110
EDDY DANIEL JOSEPH     3100    EDMONDS LEWIS HENRY II 1110
EDWARDS LLOYD ROBERT   1130    EDWARDS ROBERT W       1220
EGLI CHARLES J         1110    EHRHARDT BRIAN JAMES   1130
EIDSMOE WILLIAM BRANDO 1310    EKUNDAYO ADESINA       3100
ELIASSEN ARMAND F      1220    ELLINGTON ERIC J       2900
ELLIOTT DEREK JAMES    1310    ELLIS MARY THERESA     1110
ELLISON DAVID J        1120    ELLISON DMARIE         1320
ELLSWORTH CARL ANTHONY 1310    ELY ELIZABETH A        1110
EMERY SEAN PATRICK     1120    ENGELBRECHT JENNIFER R 2900
EPPS JAMIE M           1310    ERVIN EVERETTE TRAVIS  1110
ERWIN STEPHANIE K      1310    ESHENOUR HENRY PAUL    1110
ESTVOLD STEVEN MICHAEL 1210    EVANS ANNE MICHELLE    1110
EVANS COLE RYAN        1110    FAIR JUSTIN CHAD       1110
FAITH DAVID CLAYTON    2900    FARBER ADAM MICHAE     1320
FARLEY BRENDAN CURTIS  1110    FARMER DEAN BLAINE II  1310
FASOLI DIJONNA M       1630    FELDMAN BENJAMIN D     1310
FELDON JESS BENJAMIN   1120    FENNEWALD ANDREW J     1220
FERGUSON EBONY J       2900    FERNANDEZ JASON BERNAR 3100
FERRARI JACOB DANIEL   1110    FIKE LEE RANDALL       1120
FILIPIAK ALAN M        1120    FIRME JEFFREY DEAN     1320
FISCHER JOSHUA STEVEN  3100    FISHER ADAM STEPHEN    1120
FISHER JESSICA NICOLE  2900    FISHMAN SPENCER MANIN  1310
FITZGERALD JOHN JAMES  1320    FITZGIBBONS TERENCE J  1110
FITZPATRICK JOHN CLAY  1160    FLANAGAN JASON A       1110
FLETCHER ALLISON MARIE 1310    FLETCHER NEIL BRYAN    1390
FLINT CHAD M           1110    FLOYD MIKHAEL A        1310
FLYNN PETER CHARLES    1110    FOARD MARSHALL HAYWOOD 1310
FOGARTY JOSHUA EDWARD  1310    FONTAINE CHRISTOPHER H 1120
FOOS KEN G             1120    FORSYTH ALEXA O        1110
FOSTER ARON THOMAS     1600    FOSTER JOSEPH MARTIN   1110
FOSTER REED PETTIT     1310    FOX COLLIN REEVES      1310
FOX PETER J            1320    FOX TIMOTHY ANDERSON   1130
FRAMPTON MICHAEL GRAHA 1110    FRANCISCO JON SALVADOR 1205
FRANKLYN DOMINIC J     1110    FRANKS CARRIE J        1110
FRANTZ NATALIE ROSE    1110    FRANTZ ROBERT J        1310
FRAZIER ANDREW M       1160    FREY MONICA MADELINE   3100
FROEHLICH STEVEN C     1310    FROISTAD ANDREW HUNT   1110
GAGNET RYAN J          1320    GAHL KATHLEEN ANNE     1110
GAINES COLIN MICHAEL   1310    GALL AARON J           1120
GARCIA JAMES OLIVER    1320    GARCIA JEFFREY         1120
GARCIA ROWDY ADOLFO    1120    GARCIADUENAS DANILO A  2900
GARLINGTON SCOTT A     1320    GARRISON RUSSELL EUGEN 1390
GARROTT KRISTIN BETH   5100    GARVER CHRISTOPHER B   1110
GARZA FRANCISCO X      1110    GASSER BRANDON B       1310
GASTON CHARLES C       1170    GATES CALVIN B         1110
GEER FORREST D         1110    GEIGER KATE MARIE      2900
GENTNER DAVID R        1310    GENTNER KIMBERLY JENNI 1310
GEORGE BENJAMIN ADAM   1300    GEORGE STEPHANIE T     1110
GERO RYAN M            1310    GETTY JUSTUS LEE       1110
GHOSH SAUMIK JOHN      1320    GIBBONS THOMAS JOSEPH  1200
GIBSON MATTHEW TINCHER 1310    GILKEY CRAIG M         1600
GILL MATTHEW SCOTT     1650    GILL MEGAN HELEN       1110
GILLENWATER ROBERT B   1140    GILLIS ROBERT J JR     1170
GILMORE DAVID JOSEPH   3100    GILMORE KENNETH EDWARD 3100
GIORDANO MICHAEL P     1110    GIVEN ROBERT RICHARD   1120
GOERING KEVIN MICHAEL  1170    GOHEEN LOGAN SALVATORE 1120
GOLDENBERG LAUREN ANN  1110    GOLDSTEIN GEOFFREY DAV 1110
GOLSON JUSTIN LAMAR    1110    GONZALES ANGELA DAWN   1110
GONZALEZ RYAN OLIVER   1110    GOODIN JOSHUA PAUL     1320
GOODWIN ERICA F        1110    GOOLSBY PATRICIA A     1310
GORDON BRIAN DAVID     1170    GOW JOEL ANDREW        1310
GRAEBER GRANT KELLY    1120    GRAHAM JOHN P          1310
GRAHAM MICHAEL CHRISTO 1170    GRAUKE GABRIEL REESE   1190
GRAY DARBY R           1310    GRAY JOHN E            1110
GREEN VENA CHRISTINE   2300    GREENAWALT JEREMY DONA 1120
GREENLEES ANDREW J     1110    GRIFFIN JEFFREY THOMAS 1110
GRIFFITH ROBERT CHARLE 1600    GRIGGS ETHAN L         1310
GRISHAM JOHN B         1320    GROB JENNIFER LYNN     5100
GROGAN RODNEY A        1120    GROMELSKI JAMIE N      1110
GROOTHOUSEN MICHAEL RO 1310    GRUMMAN DANIEL JAMES   1310
GUEST MATTHEW ROBERT   1320    GUNTA JOSEPH           1110
GUSTINE JOHN WALTERS   1320    GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO LU 1320
HAENGEL SARAH ELIZABET 3100    HAGEN KATIE S          1110
HAHN MATTHEW JOSEPH    1110    HAIGHT THOMAS SUMMERS  1220
HALL JAMES A           1320    HALL STACEY LYNETTE    1110
HALL TIMOTHY W         2900    HALSTEAD MORGAN SIMPSO 1160
HAMANN PATRICK E       1110    HAMILTON ANDREW STEVEN 1630
HAMILTON JUSTIN CHRIST 1310    HAMMOND BRANDON GATELY 1300
HAMMOND JOHN HAYS      1310    HANTMAN AARON PAUL     1630
HARD KEITH             1170    HARDING JASON L        1310
HARDWAY PHILLIP L      1310    HARDY JOSEPH C         1170
HARGRAVES NICHOLAS JAM 1310    HARKINS JOHN D         1320
HARRIS ELIZABETH A     1110    HARRIS RYAN N          1310
HARTUNG THOMAS E       1300    HATHAWAY CHRISTOPHER S 1310
HAUN GABRIEL RAUL      1110    HAVRILLA JUSTIN NICHOL 1320
HAYES STEPHANIE KENDRA 1110    HEALY RYAN F           1630
HEAPHY MICHAEL ANTHONY 1170    HEERKENS DORA L        1110
HEGE NATHAN ROSS       1170    HEINTSCHEL BRYAN PAUL  2300
HELGERSON ANDREW O     1120    HELLER JARRETT L       1310
HEMMINGER ANDREW GUSTA 1110    HEMMINGER DANIEL LEE   1110
HENDERSON JILL MARIE   2900    HENDRICKS BENJAMIN BRI 1310
HENDRICKS HARLAND ASA  1320    HENDRICKSEN ANDREW D   1170
HENRY AMANDA M         1310    HENRY GUY D            1310
HENRY RALPH DONTAE     1110    HENSHAW JAMESON C      1320
HERMAN LARS CHRISTOPHE 5100    HERMANSPANN IRENE L    1110
HERNANDEZ GABRIEL D    1120    HERNANDEZ RYAN M       1110
HERRING BRYANNA HELENE 1310    HERTZBERG JOSHUA J     1220
HESS DIANA ELIZABETH   1310    HESS RYAN J            1320
HESTAD DAVID JOSEPH    1170    HESTER SARAH C         1310
HEYEN LANCE TYLER      1170    HICKMAN AARON RICHARD  1170
HICKMAN STEVEN PAUL    1110    HICKS CORY S           1320
HICKS DAVID PHILLIPS   1170    HIGGINBOTHAM SAMUEL    1110
HILL CHEREE M          2900    HILL ERICH ROBERT      1120
HILL JOHN DAVID        1110    HILLS ALLISON MICHELLE 1110
HINES MARC W           1320    HISCOCK KYLE W         1110
HOBSON JAMEL           1110    HOCKETT MICHAEL CURTIS 3100
HOERAUF REBECCA LYNN   2900    HOFFMAN NICHOLAS G     1110
HOGAN TRAVIS ADAM      1120    HOLLADAY MATTHEW PAUL  1310
HOLLAND CHRISTOPHER DW 1170    HOLMES BRADLEY C       1310
HONDA SONIA E          1110    HOOKE JEFFREY PATRICK  1310
HOOPENGARDNER DAVID AL 1310    HOPP DEREK E           1120
HOPP JAMES F           1110    HORAH ANDREW STEVEN    1120
HORNE MATTHEW J        1120    HORR MICHAEL J         1120
HOTCHKISS ERIC RAYMOND 1320    HOUSE JAMES ALBERT     1320
HOWARD CAROLYN A       2900    HOWEY WILLIAM JOHN III 1170
HREN MIRANDA C         1610    HUFFAKER JACOB ALAN    1310
HUFFMAN LESLIE A       1200    HUGHEY CLAYTON J       1120
HUNT DAVID ANDREW      1310    HUNT MICHAEL D         1170
HURD CHARLES RAYMOND   1120    HURLEY WILLARD JEREMIA 1160
HURST DAVID TYLER      1310    HURT CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 1390
HUSSEY CHRISTOPHER PAU 1190    HUSTON LUKE JASON      1310
HVOZDA NICHOLAS EDWARD 1310    HYDE DANIEL J          1110
IANNITTO ANN E         2900    IGAWA KENJI            1110
IM LEWIS SHINIL        1170    IMHOFF PATRICK JOSEPH  1310
IMPERATORE ALDEBARAN K 1310    IMPERATORE ANDREW MICH 1310
INGLE KENNETH CHAD     1120    INGMAN MARK CHRISTIAN  1110
INGRAM CAMERON ASHLEY  1110    IRRGANG JAMES J JR     1110
IRWIN WILLIAM WORSHAM  1170    IVEY JOHN CURTIS       1110
IWANCZUK MATTHEW J     1110    JACKSON CLIFTON EDWARD 1320
JACKSON JASON FRANKLIN 3100    JACKSON MARQUES D      1320
JACKSON MICHAEL        1110    JACKSON RYAN RICHARD   1320
JACOBSON KEVIN R       1110    JAMERSON JEDADIAH      1120
JAMISON JOHN ANTHONY   1630    JANICKI STEVEN M       1170
JANKOLA JOSEPH ANTHONY 1120    JANOVSKY LAWRENCE M JR 1220
JANSSEN MICHAEL T      1110    JAVIER JONATHAN P      1460
JEFFERY JOSHUA ARTHUR  1320    JENKINS ROBERT DONALD  1110
JENNINGS DEREK MICHAEL 1120    JENSEN VANESSA S       1110
JEREMIAH AMEIAN        1110    JIMENEZ JUSTIN COLE    1300
JOHNSON ADAM STEVEN    1310    JOHNSON ANDREW INGRAM  1310
JOHNSON BJORN A        1110    JOHNSON BRETT PADRAIC  1310
JOHNSON EMILY L        1310    JOHNSON JARED A        1120
JOHNSON LARA BLISS     1110    JOHNSON STEVEN         1190
JOHNSON WADE M         1320    JOHNSTON ALEC MICHAEL  1120
JOLLEY MELISSA LYNN    1110    JOLLEY PHILLIP CHARLES 1110
JONES BRETT LEWIS      1310    JONES KEVIN ANDREW     1310
JONES RUSSELL WILLIAM  1120    JONES SCOTT A          1110
JONES WILLIAM POWELL   1310    JOSSIS KACEE LEE       1310
JOUBERT JACOB          1110    JOYCE SHAINA NICOLE    1110
KAHL KEVIN MICHAEL     1310    KAHN JEFFERY A         1120
KALISH BENJAMIN E      1120    KALNOSKE JUSTIN BERNAR 1310
KALSTAD KRISTOFER WILL 1160    KAMP KORRIE R          1110
KANE DOUGLAS ROBERT JR 1310    KAPTAN JOHN MICHAEL    1110
KAUP JAMES A           2900    KAY PATRICK A          1110
KEATING MICHAEL G      1120    KELLY BRENDAN P        1110
KELLY JAMIE ALLEN      1310    KELLY KATHRYN ELIZABET 1650
KELLY LANCE K          1310    KEMMERER KACEY EDWARD  1200
KENDEL MICHAEL LEWIS   1170    KENDRIS ALEXANDER BRYA 1110
KENNEDY JAMES A        1110    KENNEDY KEVIN J        1320
KENNERLY WESLEY GLENN  1310    KEPNER PAUL MATTHEW    1310
KESSLER MICHAEL WILLIA 1120    KEY BRENDON A          1110
KILCREASE PATRICK N    1110    KIM JEAN MILLIE        1630
KIM SI HYO             1390    KIMSEY KATHERINE M     1110
KING RYAN HAMILTON     1600    KINKAID TIMOTHY JOSEPH 1120
KINLEY SEAN MICHAEL    1310    KIRK DAVIDA DENEA      1110
KIRSCHENHEITER MATTHEW 1120    KISH JOHN PAUL JR      1310
KJONO SANDRA N         1300    KLAHN ELIZABETH D      1110
KLOSTERMAN KEITH F     1310    KNOX MARK ALLEN        1630
KOETTER NICHOLAS J     1310    KOHLMANN BENJAMIN C    1310
KONA CHRISTOPHER T     1120    KOROSSY ARPAD PETER    1120
KOS MICHAEL J          1120    KOSKI KARRIE M         1320
KOSTKA ALICIA L        1110    KOWALKE ADAM           1310
KOZIOL RYAN J          1310    KRAEGER KEVIN R        1170
KRISIAK KERI C         2900    KRISTENSON JOSHUA DANI 1110
KROZEL MARK K          1110    KRUG PAUL B            2900
KRUKOWSKI CHRISTOPHER  1310    KRUMBEIN DANIEL JONATH 1110
KUJAT ELLIOTT JORDAN   1110    LABBE KEITH GERALD     1120
LABEFF TERRY E JR      1110    LAFLEUR JULIA S        1110
LAFLEUR WILLIAM R II   1120    LALLY RYAN MICHAEL     1190
LANCE JONATHON G       1310    LANE GEORGE ANTONY     1110
LANGLEY MICAH SHANE    1310    LANGLEY PETER DANIEL   1310
LARKIN MATTHEW S       1200    LARWOOD CHARLES ALFRED 1310
LASHLEE JUSTIN D       1110    LASPINA IAN SCOTT      1310
LASTIE DAVID III       1110    LAUBE GREGORY P        1370
LAWLESS STEPHEN JOSEPH 1600    LAWRENCE GRACE CAROLYN 2900
LE NIGH TUAN           1370    LEAVITT HORACE MADISON 1310
LEE MICHAEL C          1110    LEGAUX CLYDE R         1600
LEGNARD BRETT L        1170    LEHMAN JAKE S          1110
LEON RAMSES NELSON     1310    LEONARDI TIMOTHY ANDRE 1320
LESHOCK NICHOLAS ADAM  1110    LESLIE RANDALL JAROY   1170
LESSMANN KEVIN PAUL    1120    LESTER JOHN MICHAEL    1310
LETWINSKY JUSTIN MICHA 1310    LEUNG JONATHAN BEN     1370
LEVASSEUR KRISTEN N    1320    LEVERON TROY ANDRE     1310
LEVERONE CARLO D       1310    LEVY MARLOW            2900
LEWIS WILLIAM PAUL     1200    LIENG SOKTHEAS SCOTT   3100
LIGHT JAMES JOSHUA     1390    LILLEBERG MICHAEL ALAN 1170
LILLY SALE TRICE IV    1630    LIM ALEXANDER UY       1120
LIN PATRICK            1300    LINDH CALEB ANDREW     1310
LINDSEY MATTHEW C      1190    LINDSEY MICHAEL THOMAS 1170
LINDSTRAND PER C       1110    LIPPINCOTT SCOTT D     1310
LIPSCOMB JENNIFER COLL 1310    LISK CHRISTOPHER MICHA 1110
LIU XINYANG F          1600    LIVERMORE DAVID ALAN   1120
LIVINGSTON MEEDEESSA O 2900    LLOYD MICHAEL L        1310
LO CHUNHING            1120    LOBNER PATRICK MICHAEL 1120
LOEFFLER JACOB CHARLES 1190    LOFQUIST DANA MICHELLE 2900
LOFTUS BRANDON BOVEY   1110    LOGE ANDREW S          1310
LOMBARDI MICHAEL VINCE 1320    LONG AUSTIN M IV       1310
LONGLEY KAITLYN ELIZAB 1800    LOONEY BRENDAN JOHN    1630
LORENZEN JESSE D       1120    LORIZ JASON DOMINICK   1310
LOUDIS CARINA P        2900    LOVELACE STEPHEN C     1310
LOVELESS BRYAN JAMES   1210    LOVGREN ANDREW CHARLES 1300
LOWE VICTORIA          1200    LOWERY JOHN JOSHUA     1320
LOZADA VIDAL C         1110    LUDWIG JEREMY P        1320
LUDWIG MOLLY THERESA   1630    LUEBKERT MICHAEL ROEBU 1310
LUEHRS ERIC M          1120    LUKASZONAS MICHAEL J   1310
LUKICH LINCOLN MCCLAIN 3100    LUNDEN DANIEL EARNEST  1110
LUNING RONALD FRANCIS  1110    LUNSFORD NICHOLAS J    1320
LUTKE CODY CHRISTOPHER 1310    LYBOLDT ANDREW JOHN    1120
LYNCH GREER MATTHEW    1110    LYNCH RYAN P           1300
LYNN MAXCY C III       1320    LYSINGER JAMES EUGENE  1170
MACCUMBEE CORY DAVID   1390    MACDONALD GRAHAM TRUIT 1310
MACDOUGALL JEFFREY C   1110    MACK JOHN D            1310
MADEL ROBERT WILLIAM I 3100    MADERIA HEATHER DANIEL 1630
MAGEE SEAN THOMASANDRE 1200    MAGUIRE JENNIFER JEAN  2900
MAHANNA JARAD WILLIAM  1120    MAHONEY DAVID D        1110
MAHONEY PAUL J         1190    MAIDA BENJAMIN THOMAS  1110
MAJOR ZUBIN J          1310    MALASHOCK RACHEL T     1320
MALLORY SARAH KATHLEEN 1110    MANCIK CHRISTOPHER JAM 1300
MANGAN WILLIAM G       1170    MANKIEWICZ JOSEPH ANTH 1120
MANSFIELD LUKE AARON   1170    MANTILLA CESAR JESUS I 1110
MARIN HECTOR           1170    MARTIN JASON C         1110
MARZLUFF DANIEL M      1310    MASK TROY WESLEY       1520
MASLOWSKI KATHRYN TERE 1110    MASON CHRISTOPHER S    1120
MASSIE JAMES G III     1110    MATELLA THOMAS O JR    2900
MATHIS CHARISMA LUCILA 2900    MATHIS MATTHEW JOSHUA  1110
MATLOCK BILLIE JUNE    1110    MATTHEWS ADAM MARK     1120
MATTHEWS AMY LYNN      1110    MATTINGLY JOSHUA C     1310
MAULDIN JARED MICHAEL  1520    MCABEE KRISTOPHER MICH 1310
MCALLISTER MYLES MICHA 1310    MCBRIDE FRANK ASHTON   1320
MCBRIDE SCOTT D        1110    MCCADDON OLIVER MURRAY 1310
MCCARTHY BRYAN R       1310    MCCARTHY JOHN P        1320
MCCARTY MICHAEL J      2900    MCCLANAHAN SAMOA L     1110
MCCLAY JESSICA NATA    1110    MCCLURE MATTHEW MICHAE 1310
MCCORMICK MATTHEW ALLE 1320    MCCOY KATHLEEN M       1110
MCCOY ROMAN LEE        2900    MCDANIEL JAMEEL        1310
MCDERMOTT MICHAEL JOHN 1160    MCDERMOTT PADRAIC H    1110
MCDONALD CALEB R       1310    MCDONNELL PATRICK M    1120
MCELLIGOTT ELLEN V     1110    MCGANN ALSTON EMMANUEL 2300
MCGRAW CORY C          1300    MCGUIRE LINDSEY CLAIRE 1320
MCILVAINE JACOB ROSS   5100    MCINERNEY PATRICK FRAN 1310
MCINTOSH GREGORY WILLI 1110    MCINTYRE DONALD MARK   3100
MCKOWN BRENT C         1170    MCLAUGHLIN MICHAEL P   1310
MCLEAN ALISTAIR S      1110    MCLEAN JEFFREY JOHN    1390
MCMAHON ALEXANDER M    1110    MCMANAMAY STEVEN BROOK 1160
MCMASTER DANNY BRIAN   1310    MCVAY KYLE STAHLER     1120
MEARSE JACOB M         2900    MECKLENBURG MICHELLE   1110
MELCHERT JOSHUA ROBERT 1390    MELENDEZ KRISTINA NICO 1110
MERCADO GREGORY TOMAS  1320    MERCADO JOSE A         2900
MEREDITH SEAN MICHAEL  1120    MESSER MARTHA ANNE     1310
MEYER JOEL EDWARD      1310    MEZLO JONATHAN JOSEPH  1170
MIANTE WILLIAM THOMAS  1310    MICHAEL NATHANIEL DAVI 1310
MICHALOWICZ ANDREW THO 1630    MIELNIK MICHAEL JONATH 1110
MILLER ADAM STUART     1110    MILLER CHRISTOPHER MAR 1310
MILLER CRYSTAL ANN     1110    MILLER GRANT W         3100
MILLER THOMAS F        1110    MILLER TRAVIS WAYNE    1130
MILLHOUSE SCOTT C      1170    MILLMAN IVAN SCOTT     1110
MILTON TIJUANA T       2900    MISCH MICHAEL CHRISTOP 1310
MITCHELL DONALD EUGENE 2900    MOCKER JONATHAN L      1190
MOHAMED JESSICA ROSE   1800    MONACO DOMENICO        1310
MONAGHAN BRANDON ROBIE 1120    MONTGOMERY BRENNA LEIG 1110
MOON ALLISON LLOYD     1190    MOONEY WILLIAM A       1310
MOORE JEDEDIAH CLAY    1120    MOORE KYLE CHRISTOPHER 1600
MOORE LAURIE ANN       1310    MOORE MICHAEL F        1110
MOORE THOMAS C         1310    MORALES FRANK J        1130
MORALESBENITEZ LUIS F  1170    MORAN CHRISTOPHER R    1110
MORAN KEVIN R          1310    MORAN MICHAEL GERALD I 1110
MORAVAN BRIAN J        1120    MOREA DOUGLAS MICHAEL  1310
MOREHOUSE WHITNEY ROSS 1110    MORESCHI JOHN R JR     1310
MORRIS JAMES JOSEPH JR 1310    MORRIS KIRK N          1110
MORRIS THERESA DIANE   2900    MORRIS THERESA LESLIE  1110
MORRIS THOMAS JONATHAN 1310    MORRISON DANIEL P      1170
MORRISON JEFFREY JAY   1170    MORTIMER JASON PAUL    1130
MOUNT RYAN D           1165    MOUNTS MATTHEW WALLEN  1110
MOYNIHAN DANIEL JOSEPH 1110    MUEHR PATRICK M        1120
MUELLER JOSHUA MICHAEL 1170    MULLER CHRISTOPHER NIC 1310
MURDOCK KRISTEN MICHEL 1630    MURGIA JUSTIN MICHAEL  1320
MURPHY ANDREW STEVEN   1320    MUSSON GAIL C          1110
MYERS DAVID R          2900    MYERS MATTHEW DAVID    1630
NAGORNY LISA M         1630    NALLEY ZACHARY SCOTT   1110
NANNEN SARAH MICHELLE  1110    NAPOLI MATTHEW CLARK   1220
NASSIF DOUGLAS VAUGHN  1320    NAVARRO SALINA NADINE  1110
NEBOSHYNSKY CHRISTOPHE 1310    NEHRKE BENJAMIN E      1110
NELCOSKI ROBERT F      1170    NELSON DANIEL AARON    1120
NELSON JAMIE L         1320    NELSON SEAN M          1600
NEWBORN DOUGLAS J      1120    NEWMAN SHAWN T         1120
NEWTON MITCHELL AUSTIN 1310    NGUYEN DUCHUY TRINH    1170
NICOLAI ROBERT L       1310    NIKITIN SHELBY M       1110
NIKOLAUS AARON D       2900    NOBLES DAVID L JR      1110
NOE MARK AARON         1110    NOLAN MICHAEL S        1120
NOLEN MACK T JR        1110    NORDLING GEOFFREY MICH 1310
NORGAARD PETER LEE     1120    NORTHSHIELD JOHN A     1110
NOVAK KATHLEEN A       1110    NUCE DEREK LEE         1310
NYHEIM ERIK A          1130    NYLEN DAVID I          1320
OBERMEYER TRAVIS BRETT 1110    OBRIEN PATRICK J       1310
OCAMPO ZACHERY R       1110    OCANAS KRISTEL A       1110
OCHALEK AARON MICHAEL  1310    OCONNOR CRISPINA LEE   1110
OCONNOR MATTHEW GERARD 1310    ODONNELL MICHELLE N    1110
OFORI KWAME KORANTENG  1110    OGDEN JARED WALLACE II 1110
OGDEN RYAN J           1310    OHARA JOHN PATRICK     1310
OKELLY NATHANIEL I     1310    OLD CARTER A           1110
OLSON ELIZABETH P      1110    OLTEAN SHEILA JO       2900
ONEIL NATHAN T         1320    OREE WILLIAM L         1600
ORGILL ROBERT          2900    OSGOOD RYAN ASHFORD    1120
OSTERHAUS MICHAEL JOSE 1310    OSWALD STEPHEN         1110
OUIMET SEAN PAUL       1370    PACIFICO ALFRED A      1170
PAGE GREG A            1110    PALOMINO ALEJANDRO     1520
PANGRAC MICHAEL ROBERT 1310    PARENTE STEVEN C       1310
PARK ALFRED EDWARD     1110    PARKER JONATHAN SCOTT  1120
PATTERSON JOHN HUGH    1110    PATTERSON LAUREN F     1110
PATTON JARED RYAN      1310    PAYNE JEFFREY CHRISTOP 1170
PEARSON LYDIA BURGER   1630    PEDRAZA CANDICE        1320
PELROY PAUL D          2900    PELT ISAAC M           1120
PENNING CHRISTINA SUZA 1630    PENSYL JEREMY P        1310
PERROTT PATRICK JESSE  1310    PESIK ROBERT I         1110
PETERS DANIEL JOHN     1310    PETERS RYAN ELLIOT     1130
PETERSON KELSEY CARL I 1130    PETERSON KORY STEVEN   1110
PETERSON STEPHEN G     1110    PETERSON ZACCHARY KENN 1120
PETTITT JASON MATTHEW  1310    PHILIP WENDYALINE      2900
PHILLIPS CLINTON E     1650    PIASECKI MATTHEW C     1310
PINKSTON NICHOLAS RYAN 1130    PINNEY JEFFREY MICHAEL 1310
PIRAMIDE RONALD M      1110    PITTMAN CHRISTOPHER JA 1320
PLATT CHARLES ROBERT   3100    PLOTKIN JANE Y         3100
PODOLNY DEREK T        1120    PODRAZIK KURT LOUIS    1120
POLLIO JENNIFER LEE    1950    POLNASZEK CHRISTOPHER  1110
POMPLUN KRIS J         1110    POOL BRENDAN GRAHAM    1600
POPSON LACEY MICHELE   1110    PORCO JOHNATHAN D      1170
PORFIRIO MICHAEL ANGEL 1110    PORTELL JEFFREY ROBERT 1800
POTTER JASON LYNN      1110    POTTER NATHAN C        1650
POWELL JONATHAN DOUGLA 1120    POWERSLUHN JUSTIN R    1120
PRATT MATTHEW GEORGE   1310    PRITCHETT AILISA NAOMI 2900
PUTZIER NATHAN JOHN    1640    QUAN MICHAEL SCOTT     1630
QUINN ALEXIS BROOKE    1110    QUIRINO COLIN J        1310
RADOMILE DAVID MICHAEL 1310    RAFFEL LIDA PARDUE     1110
RAGADIO JOSHUA N       1120    RAKESTRAW BRANDON A    1110
RAMIREZ ROBERT III     1130    RANDALL JEREMY J       1120
RANDALL KELLIE MELISSA 1650    RANGER ERIC MARC       1110
RASCO RICHARD ALEXANDE 1130    RAULLI STEPHEN JOSEPH  1390
RAY JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER 1110    REARDON PAIGE MICHELLE 1110
REDDEG DANIEL ADAM JR  1610    REDMAN JASON C         1130
REED GARY L            1110    REED JESSICA ANN       1110
REED RANDALL GARY      1320    REED TRAVIS H          1310
REEL ADAM WALTON       1310    REESE CASSIDI ANN      1320
REHFELD JOSHUA M       1310    REINHARDT DANIEL VINCE 1320
REINHART ELIZABETH B   2900    RENARD MICHAEL F       1310
RERECICH MATTHEW S     1220    REVELL SHANNON MARIE   1190
REYMORE DAVID PAUL JR  1310    REZA MATTHEW V         2900
RIBECKY BRITTA W       1370    RICHARDS REBECCA MARIE 1320
RICHARDSON CRAIG JAMES 1640    RICHTER JASON M        1310
RICKERT KERRY NELSON   1310    RIGLER MATTHEW FRANCIS 1310
RINGELSTEIN AUSTIN TOD 1190    RIORDAN SEAN PATRICK   1120
RIPPENTROP DARIN L     1220    RIPPEON RYAN ALEXANDER 1600
RISTY MEGAN E          1110    RITTERMANN STEPHEN DIE 1120
RIVERA RODOLFO T       1110    ROBERTS JEFFREY RICHAR 1170
ROBERTS ROBIN G        1110    ROBESCH WILLIAM J      1310
ROBINETTE CHRISTOPHER  1110    ROBINS MATTHEW SCOTT   1320
ROBINSON GRANT W       1390    RODDEN GRACE E         1110
ROEDER BETH ANN        2300    ROGERS PAUL SHEAHAN    1630
ROGERS TIMOTHY E       1310    ROHRING RUSSELL M      1320
ROLFS ERIC KYLE        1110    RONGERS NIKOLAS GIROUX 1310
ROODHOUSE ALEXANDER W  1110    ROPEL DESIREE M        1110
ROPP DANIEL D          1310    ROSA DAVID J           1320
ROSAAEN DOUGLAS WILLIA 1120    ROSENBERRY SETH JOHN   1170
ROSETI ADRIENNE LEIGH  1110    ROSS MICHAEL GREGORY   1310
ROSSANO WILLIAM A      1110    ROTUNDA NICOLE A       1110
ROUCEK ELIZABETH A     2900    ROWELL ANGELA MARIE    2300
RUEDA NICHOLAS ANTONIO 1320    RUKHLIN DMITRY         1110
RUMMEL IAN MCCAIG      1310    RUSH DALE LEE          1120
RYAN CRAIG THOMAS      1310    RYAN MICHAEL D         1110
RYAN NICHOLAS WILLIAM  1310    RYAN STEPHEN M         1120
RYGIEL NICHOLAS WAYNE  1110    SABURN JONATHAN L      1110
SALAMON MARK M         3100    SALVIA JUSTIN JOSEPH   1110
SANDERS ELIJAH WAYNE   1110    SANDERS FREDERICK RYAN 1110
SANDERS GLEN MARCUS    1630    SANDERS MARCUS DUANE   1110
SANECKI THOMAS         1310    SANTERRE TRAVON KEMEL  1120
SARVER ROBERT NELS     1110    SASS MATTHEW H         1320
SAVAGE MARTA KAREL     1110    SCARBRO GRAHAM CLAYTON 1320
SCHAEFER JESSE A       1110    SCHAEFFER KEVIN MATTHE 1110
SCHAFER HARVEY J II    1310    SCHARP BRENNA LOUISE   1110
SCHEETZ ZACHARY PAUL   1190    SCHEIDLER TIMOTHY RICH 1310
SCHEIMREIF KARLEE      1320    SCHLEGEL DANIELLE R    1310
SCHNEBERGER CORY LEE   1120    SCHNEIDER BRYAN C      1110
SCHOO DYLAN P          1310    SCHRAUD DUSTIN A       1310
SCHUETT CHAD ALLEN     3100    SCHULTZ NATALIE MARINA 1110
SCHUMANN JONATHAN D    3100    SCHWENKHOFF ANDREW J   1110
SCIANNA JAMES A        1800    SCOTT KEITH E          1110
SCOTT VANCE DEMOND     1120    SEALS MARC ANTHONY     1110
SEGREST MICHAEL CLEMEN 1310    SELF HOLLY SIEBEL      1630
SERIG ROBERT W         1310    SEUFERT SPENCER TRENT  1110
SEYMOUR BRIDGET KAY    1310    SHAMEL CELESTE         2900
SHAPIRO THOMAS ALAN    1110    SHARBONO CALEB ERNEST  1110
SHARK DAVID A          1650    SHARP GERALD JAMES JR  1110
SHAUL JESSE RYAN       1110    SHERIDAN SEAN ERIC     1110
SHERIDAN WILLIAM RAYMO 1170    SHERLOCK CHRISTOPHER A 1320
SHETLER MATTHEW LINS   1310    SHEVELAND AMELIA THERE 1310
SHOLD KRISTOPHER MICHA 1310    SHOVLIN KATHERINE ELIZ 1110
SHUFORD STEVEN F       1600    SHULTZ WILLIAM J IV    1120
SIEGLINGER JACKSON MIC 1320    SILLDORFF BRADLEY D    1320
SIMMONS ANDREW         1120    SIMS HAYLEY CAROLINE   1110
SIMS JOSEPH BRANDON    1110    SINGH ALEXANDER ALINN  1110
SINITIERE DONALD ANDRE 1110    SISTI ANTHONY WARREN   1120
SIVERS GREGORY M       1310    SKAGGS JOHN WALTER     1110
SKINNER SEAN K         2900    SLOUKA MATTHEW ALLEN   1120
SMITH ALDEN W III      1120    SMITH DANIEL W         1320
SMITH DOUGLAS JOSEPH   1320    SMITH JAMES EDISON JR  5100
SMITH JOHN C           1120    SMITH JONATHAN DANIEL  1310
SMITH JONATHAN PAUL    1310    SMITH JUSTIN BRADFORD  1110
SMITH KELLEN L         1310    SMITH KRISTAL MARIE    2900
SMITH TYLER YOUNG      1190    SMITH WILLIAM T        1120
SOLBERG LAURIE ANN     1310    SOLLOHUB MARK R        1110
SONODA SEAN M          1320    SORENSON JAMIE M       2900
SORG JUSTIN J          1110    SORIA DANIEL           1110
SORTMAN DAVID MICHAEL  1310    SOSEBEE PHILIP D       1170
SOTO MATTHEW E         1170    SOVA CHRISTOPHER M     1120
SPALDING ERIK RIVERA   1190    SPARKS DAVID M         1310
SPARKS ROBERT DANIEL   1110    SPRENGER IAN PHILLIP   1310
STARR JOSHUA C         1310    STASO PHILLIP A        1320
STEELE ABIGAIL ANNE    1110    STEELE JACOB JOSIAH    1110
STEHLIN RONALD MARTIN  1310    STEIDLE ERIC DOUGLAS   1110
STEIN KENNETH CAVANAGH 1630    STEINER LISA MARIE     2900
STENGEL MICHAEL        1310    STEVENS CHRISTOPHER JO 1310
STEVENS JOSEPH DANIEL  1120    STEVES JAMES LAWRENCE  1170
STEWART DANIEL P       1170    STICKEL RYAN R         3100
STILES ERIC F          1110    STOCHEL ROBERT PATRICK 1310
STONE JASON NORTH      1310    STORJOHANN BRIAN PHILL 1310
STRANGE JAIME RENEE    1320    STRANGE MANUEL BRIAN   1310
STRANGES ANTHONY GEORG 1170    STRATTON VIRGINIA E    1320
STRAUSBAUGH AMY LYN    2900    STRIEPECK WILLIAM M JR 1320
STROMAN DAVID RANDOLPH 1120    STROUT JARED J         1310
STRUBECK JOSHUA RAY    1110    STRZEMPKA ERIK P       1310
STUHLDREHER AMANDA K   1220    STUHLMACHER NATHAN CHA 1130
SUH JIMMY JINSUK       1120    SULLEN JAMES JR        1110
SULLIVAN DANIEL J      1110    SULLIVAN KEVIN PATRICK 1110
SULLIVAN MATTHEW C     1200    SUN XIAO               1110
SUTHERS CATHERINE P    1110    SWANSON JACOB RICHARD  1110
SWEENY MARGARET ELIZAB 1110    SWINDLER CASEY HARLAN  1110
SYLVESTRI MICHAEL V    1390    SZEWCZYK KARI ANN      1310
TANCABEL DAVID A       1120    TASTET MINEL J         1630
TATE KEITH J           1160    TAYLOR JEREMY B        3100
TEAGUE THOMAS PATRICK  3100    TEDROW MARK ALAN       1310
TEMBREULL PATRICK E    1170    THEISZ DAVID A         1110
THERIOT MICHAEL R      1310    THERRIEN EMILE D       1310
THOMAS CALVERT B JR    1320    THOMAS DREW FIELDER    1310
THOMAS JARED BLAKE     1310    THOMAS LILYANN MADONNA 1110
THOMAS MARCUS EVIN     3100    THOMAS MEGAN DOROTHY   1800
THOMAS MICHAEL JAMES   1310    THOMPSON BRADLEY ROY   1310
THOMPSON CASEY STEVEN  1310    THOMPSON KIMBERLY D    1110
THOMPSON LUKE RAYMOND  1320    THOMPSON MATTHEW GATES 1310
THOMPSON MAURA LEE     3100    THOMPSON SHANNON J     1110
THORNE JESSICA ELAINE  1210    THORNHILL MICHAEL EDWA 1110
THORNTON COLIN LEE     1800    TICHENOR MORRIS B III  1120
TIGHE JONATHAN DEVON   1110    TILLEY CHRISTOPHER A   1110
TILTON NATHANIEL R     1210    TISDALL ADAM SLIVA     1130
TODD SHANE ROBERT      1110    TOMAR JOHN L           1640
TOOHEY NEIL JOSEPH JR  1310    TRAGO TODD M           1310
TREMEL ELIZABETH A     1310    TREMEL MICHAEL QUINN   1310
TRUDELL AMBER NICOLE   1800    TRUDELL JUSTIN ROSS    1110
TRUONG BRIAN           1310    TSCHANZ STEVEN J       1310
TUNNELL LEAH M         1310    TURNER JESSICA ELIZABE 1110
TURNER JOSEPH S        1120    TURNER KEITH T         1110
TURNER TERRY LYNN II   1120    TUTTLE ROBERT DEWITT   1170
TWEEDIE ALAN E         1110    TWIGGS HEATHER MICHELL 1110
TYREE MICHAEL GEORGE   1110    UNDERWOOD MICHAEL LUTH 1320
URBANCZYK DANIEL LOUIS 1120    URKOWITZ TODD PAUL     1310
VANHOOSE ISAAC JEROME  1110    VANHOOSE KARI D LIGHTN 1800
VANNEST JAMES SCOTT    1110    VANREET ALAN ROBERT    1170
VAUGHN KENNETH W       1310    VENEY JOSLYN MEREDITH  1120
VERGARA ROSSANNE GALE  1110    VIERRA FELICIA C       1800
VIEW CHRISTIE L        1110    VILLALBA ERNESTO RAFAE 1320
VILLANUEVA FELIX M JR  2300    VINCENT ANDREW J       1130
VIRGETS DANIEL JACK    1110    VOELLER ALEXANDER CHAR 1120
VOGELGESANG DAVID RYAN 1310    VOGT DEREK EUGENE      3100
VONDERHEIDE CHRISTOPHE 1310    VONKRUEGER KRISTOPHER  1310
VOSS MATTHEW PHILIP    1320    VOULGARIS VASILIS PHIL 1110
WAGNON TODD J          1610    WAH JAE H              2900
WALINSKI BRIAN MATTHEW 1310    WALKE PETER WARRINER   1630
WALKER DANIEL R        1320    WALKER JOHN DOUGLAS II 1310
WALKER MARCUS A        1160    WALKER NICHOLAS T      1520
WALSKI ADAM P          1310    WALTER JOSEPH FRANCIS  1170
WALTHERS BRYAN T       1320    WALTMAN CHARLES EDWARD 1310
WANDELL TRAVIS E       1310    WARD KATHERINE E       1220
WARNER JOHN F III      1110    WASHBURN HUNTER DAVIS  1110
WATKINS DAVID CHRISTOP 1110    WATKINS TRACY DIANE    2900
WATTS ANDREW MCPHERSON 1310    WATTS MATTHEW NICHOLAS 1160
WAY JOSEPH R           1320    WEAVER MATTHEW RAYMOND 1630
WEBER DAVID WAYNE      1210    WEED PATRICK A         1120
WEEKS ARLINDA K        2900    WEERS GERALD V         1130
WEHMEYER JASON J       1110    WEITHMAN MICHAEL R     1170
WELSCH JAMES VINCENT I 1110    WERNIG RAYMOND MARK JR 1110
WESTENHAVER MICHAEL S  1310    WESTON DANIEL LEE      1320
WHEELER MICHAEL ROBERT 3100    WHEELER SAMUEL         1310
WHELAN JONATHAN MICHAE 1310    WHITE ALFONZA OCTTAVAI 1110
WHITE KEVIN EUGENE JR  1120    WHITE MATTHEW CLIFFORD 1120
WHITE NOAH MARTIN      1120    WHITE WILLIAM CORBITT  1110
WHITEMAN JASON D       1170    WHITTING DREW JENSEN   1630
WICKER THOMASENA P     2900    WIELKOSZEWSKI BEAU CHR 1120
WILDER ABBY ANNE       1310    WILHELM JARED MEYER    1310
WILKINS JAMES RUDYARD  1110    WILLCOX DANIEL THOMAS  1310
WILLIAMS BRADLEY MERRI 1110    WILLIAMS KELLY L       2900
WILLIAMS NATHAN H      1320    WILLIAMS NATHAN MICHAE 1310
WILLIAMS NEIL T        2900    WILLIAMS RONALD T      1110
WILLIAMS STEPHEN VON   1320    WILSON MICHAEL L       2900
WILSON TERESA C        2900    WILTSHIRE DAVID L      1310
WINDHAM MICHAEL L      1310    WING CHRISTOPHER J     1120
WITWER TRACEY M        3100    WOELFEL GREGORY ALAN   1120
WOJESKI JENNIFER BACON 1110    WOLF MICHELLE LEE      2900
WOLFEL JOSEF STANLEY   1130    WONG KEVIN             2900
WONG KURTIS KAIYEUNG   1120    WONG STEPHEN ALEXANDER 2900
WOOD CYNTHIA ANN       1110    WOOD KRISTY ANNE       1110
WOOD PAUL JOSEPH       1630    WOOD TRAVIS LEONARD    1170
WOODARD YANCY M        1170    WORDEN KATHRYN A       1110
WRIGHT JOSHUA L        1170    WRONA JACQUELINEMAR WI 1630
WYNN ROBERT STRICKLAND 1120    YACH JAMES A           1310
YALE THOMAS FITZGERALD 1110    YANNUZZI JARED LUKE    1310
YEAGER MICHAEL D       1310    YERGER DANIEL DEVON    3100
YONNONE NICHOLAS QUINN 1110    YOST ADAM BRYANT       1110
YOTT JUSTIN T          1170    YOU DAVID D            1120
YOUNG JAMES H          3100    YOUNG KEVAN THOMAS     1170
YOUNGBORG ERROL OLIVER 1310    YOUSHOCK TERESA ANN    2300
YULL KEITH D           1310    ZABOROWSKI ROBERT MICH 1120
ZAHODNE JOHN MICHAEL   1310    ZAMARRIPA PHIL ANTHONY 1520
ZAWORA AMANDA H        1110    ZENN ANDREA J          1110
ZIELECHOWSKI STEVEN    1110    ZUKOWSKY JOSEPH MORGAN 1110
ZWIERKO KEVIN N        1310 

TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
ARATEA LELANIE E       6412    BYRD RICHARD STANLEY   6422
FOREST BOBBY LEE       6402    GARCIA MELINDA         6512
JENNINGS ADAM CRAIG    6462    JONES DEREK LOREN      6512
LAWSON TROY RICHARD    6482    MULL RONALD SCOTT      6122
NASH THELMA DELL       6182    PALMER ERIC ISAAC      6162
RAIFORD JEFFREY LEE    6402    VANOVER JOHN GARLAND   6412
WILLIS SHAWN CORBIN    6512    YATES KENNETH RAY      6422

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-5 DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
RAPALUS ROBERT JAY     7381    TOMLINSON DAVID LYNN   7231
TUVELL BRYAN ALLEN     7121 

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-4 DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 
2008
HICKS PAUL EARL JR     7311 

DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
CARN EDWARD   JR       7161    FAHRINGER TERRY LEE    7231
GLAZIER SCOTT CHRISTOP 6231    LYNAUGH SHAWN MICHAEL  6401
NIGRO KENNETH ERIC     7131    PASS JAMES ROBERT      7341
RIDDLE ANTHONY L       7341    THOMPSON ANTHONY JON   7411
WHISLER MICHAEL EDWARD 7161 

PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-3 DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2008
CLINGENSMITH CLIFFORD  7341    GILL JAMES   JR        7321
JACKSON MICHAEL JEROME 7451    JOHNSON THOMAS ALEXAND 7341
LEVY ANDREW LOUIS      7481    MERKLE DALE BLAINE     7341
MEYERS MICHAEL JOSEPH  7321    RAUB KRISTIN LEAH      7441
STEWART WILLIAM GREGG  7511    YOUNGBLOOD KEVIN LEE   7441

2.  UNLESS THE OFFICER DECLINES THE PROMOTION IN WRITING OR THE 
COMMANDING 
OFFICER DELAYS THE PROMOTION, THE OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE 
ACCEPTED THE 
PROMOTION ON THE DATE INDICATED.
A COMMANDING OFFICER WHO DELAYS A PROMOTION SHOULD ACT BEFORE THE DATE 
INDICATED 
AND NOTIFY THE OFFICER OF THE REASON AND SEND SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION 
IMMEDIATELY TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83) WITH A COPY TO COMNAVPERSCOM 
(PERS-802).

3.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS REF 
A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND ABOVE.  
USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE 10 U.S.C. 
578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE COMPLETED FORM TO 
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).

4.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN GRADE 
REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME SUPPORT 
OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS 
TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER 
SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY 
ADDITIONALY ACTIVE DUTY OBLIGATION.

5.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS 
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC 
REQUIREMENTS.

6.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: