ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4, AND W3

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0001 1452042-UUUU--RHMFIUU
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCF3731 1452053
R 252042Z MAY 07
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS //N01420//


NAVADMIN 135/07

********* THIS IS A COMBINED MESSAGE *********
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//

SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, 
COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND 
CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY FOR 
EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS WHICH ARE EFFECTIVE ON 
THE DATES INDICATED.

                             READ NAME, DESIG
                       PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
              CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
  LINE 6 JULY 2006                       STAFF 6 JULY 2006
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 ANGELINO HENRY DANIEL  1110    BELANGER GREGORY P     2500
 BONNEMA CRAIG L        2100    BROKAW JAMES EDGAR     1610
 BROOKS DENNIS MARK     1310    BYNUM JAMES STUART     1310
 CARIELLO LOUIS VINCENT 5100    COURY MICHAEL JOSEPH   1320
 COZAD KYLE JAMES       1310    DAVIDSON TINA ANN      2900
 DORN PATRICIA WETHINGT 2900    DUNN DOYLE WILLIAM     4100
 FINLEY ROBERT STEPHEN  6400    FISHER DAVID THOMAS    1310
 GAGE LARRY SCOTT       1310    GAHAGAN SHANE GARRAUN  1510
 GANNON BRIAN BERNARD   1440    GARDNER ERIC WILLIAM   1320
 GRAF HOLLY ANNE        1110    HALE RICHARD JOHN      1110
 HANZLIK JACK EDWIN JR  1650    HARLOW KIMBERLY MAUREE 2900
 HARTIGAN ANDREW GERARD 1510    HAUMER MIKE ALFRED     1120
 HILL JON ANTHONY       1440    HITCHCOCK MARCUS A     1310
 HUHN DANIEL EDWARD     2100    JACOBSON JERRY LEE     1630
 KELLY TIMOTHY JAMES    1440    KNEE TREYCE S          2100
 KOHLHEIM MARK TODD     1600    KROTOW STEPHEN CHARLES 1310
 KRUEGER ANTHONY LLOYD  1110    LAGIER MARK T          1315
 LARSEN MARK S          2900    LUSSIER JOHN PAUL      1310
 LYNCH PETER SEAN       5100    MALLAK CRAIG T         2100
 MCCLURE PAULA HAMON    2300    MCGOWEN DOUGLAS ALLEN  1320
 MCHALE PAUL FRANCIS    1120    MCNAMARA DANIEL TIMOTH 1310
 MILLER STUART ODELL    2200    MORGAN DAVID JEFFREY   1310
 NOLAN JOHN P           1110    NOLAN WILLIAM JOHN     1320
 NORDIN JEFFERY SCOTT   2200    OLDLAND BRENT D        6410
 OTTINGER MICHAEL JOHN  1310    PATTON JAMES KIRK      3100
 PELLACK JAMES JOHN     2300    PETTY ROY SCOTT        1610
 PIMPO DAVID RICHARD    3100    PRICE DAVID RAY        1310
 QADER NASREEN SULTANA  2200    RAPPOLD JOSEPH F       2100
 REIS RONALD            1310    REISSENER BRETT ALLEN  1140
 RICHARD MAGGIE LAVERN  2900    ROBERTS ELLEN ELIZABET 3100
 RYAN MICHAEL BARRY     1120    SCHOENECK JOHN DAVID   1310
 SILL CAREY M           2300    STAFFORD GLEN THOMAS   3100
 STUBBS JOHN BARTON     1630    SWAIN DAVID RICHARD    1310
 SZYMANSKI TIMOTHY GERA 1130    TINDAL RALPH LAWRENCE  1110
 VANCE ROBERT MICHAEL   1310    VERRASTRO PAUL JASON   3100
 VIGNERON KAREN JEAN    1200    WALSH DAVID JOHN       1800
 WILLIAMS ROBERT THOMAS 4100    WILLIAMSON BRAD        1110
 WILSON BRIAN STEVEN    2500    YOUNG MARK STANLEY     1110
                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 29 SEPTEMBER 2006             STAFF 2 AUGUST 2006
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 ADAMS HENRY CLAY III   1110    AGUSTIN MARIA          2900
 ANDERSON KEVIN LENWOOD 4100    ANDINA KARL ANDREW     1510
 BAGGOTT CINDY MARIE    2900    BANTA STEPHEN EDWARD   1310
 BART GREGORY RAYMOND   2500    BEWLEY SCOTT A         1110
 BLASCH STEPHEN R       1320    BOYER TIMOTHY E        1320
 BRAWLEY RICHARD DOUGLA 1110    BRIDGES DOUGLAS M      3100
 BROCHU PAUL JOSEPH     2300    BUSHEY JOHN F          1310
 CARR ALEXANDER E       1320    CASH ERIC CRAWFORD     1110
 CASSATA JAMES ROBERT   2300    CHRISTENSEN KATHRYN SA 1440
 CLARKE HUGH WILLIAM    6330    COLEMAN JOSEPH DOUGLAS 2300
 CORCORAN SHAUNNA MAURE 1140    COVINGTON ERIC WILLIAM 1110
 COX JAMES DONALD       1110    CRIBBS DONALD A        1110
 CRONE TIMOTHY ALAN     1110    CROW ROBERT JAMES      2500
 CROWE ANDREW DANIEL    1110    CUTSHALL MARTHA ANN    2900
 CYR PHILLIP G          5100    DEGREGORY CHRISTOPHER  1110
 DIEHL WILLIAM J        1610    DIGUARDO JOSEPH ANTHON 1140
 DONOHUE CATHLEEN MARIE 2300    DOUGLAS TRENT D        2100
 DUDA RUTH H            2100    DULLA BRIAN PAUL       1110
 DUNCAN MARK R          2100    DURBIN PHILLIP E       1630
 ECKARDT MARC CHRISTOPH 1800    EDWARDS CHRISTIAN JAME 1110
 ERVIN MILES T          1510    EVANS PAUL COMLEY      6130
 FAY EDWARD DWIGHT III  1110    FEEHAN MATTHEW JAMES   6400
 FINLEY JOSEPH C        2100    FITZPATRICK TIMOTHY F  1320
 FOSTER WILLIAM LANG    2200    FRY KIMBERLY S         2100
 FULFORD THOMAS S       3100    FUNTANILLA NEIL EDWIN  1110
 GADWILL JOSEPH REX     1320    GALLI MICHAEL F        1320
 GASKEY GREGORY KENT    1440    GETTINS EDWARD S       1110
 GILMORE DAVID SCOTT    2200    GLOVER DENNIS EDWARD   2900
 GODWIN JAMES OWEN      1310    GRANGER DEREK BRIAN    1110
 GROVER PATRICK N       2100    GUDMUNDSSON MARKUS JOH 1320
 GUERRERO JEFFRY DAVID  1110    HARBISON ELIZABETH     2100
 HAYES EVERETT          6180    HAYNIE DEMETRIUS JEVON 1110
 HEYDON JEFFREY T       1440    HINTON KEVIN SCOTT     1610
 HOGUE PAUL HERBERT JR  1110    HYDER VICTOR DALE      1130
 INGRAHAM RALPH M       6430    JOLIE BARON D          3100
 JONES WILLIAM          1630    KEENAN JOSEPH M        1110
 KENEFICK CHRISTOPHER K 1320    KESSELRING MARK DOUGLA 1110
 KIM JEFFREY JUNG       1110    KIMMEL WILLIAM KEITH I 1320
 KING ROBERT TREVOR     1110    KIRBY JAMES E          1110
 KLEIN MARK FRANCIS     2500    KURLAND JAYDE E        2100
 LAVAN DEREK M          1110    LEWIS LISA LYNNE       2900
 LOBERG STEVEN LLOYD    2300    LOCKWOOD MICHAEL R     1110
 LUBY CORD H            1110    LUDWIG BRUCE B JR      2100
 LUND BRICE K           1320    MALONE BRENDA KAY      1650
 MARTIN DUSTIN L        1320    MATEO NIELS F          1610
 MATTHEWS MARK MUIR     1440    MCCLURE SHERRY ANN     6470
 MCGUFFIN FREDERICK ALF 4100    MCLAREN SEAN GORDON    1110
 MEDFORD ALBERT R       1520    MEIER MICHAEL J        2100
 MILLER BRUCE MARTIN    2300    MILLER DAVID E         1110
 MILLER JULIE KAY       2300    MITCHELL PAUL FRANCIS  6110
 MOOK ROBERT WILLIS III 1320    MORGAN ROBERT A        2100
 MOTT TIMOTHY F         2100    MULLIS TODD A          1600
 NAGY SYLVIA ILONA      2200    NARWOLD JEFFREY MARK   3100
 NIELSEN KRISTINA MARIE 5100    NIX BRUCE LYNN         6400
 NORVELL RICHARD LEE    1310    OCHOA ELOY             2100
 PAK HUI K              1200    PETERSON ERIC VERNETT  1320
 PIETRANTONI DINO       1110    POLING ROBERT E        1110
 PRIDEMORE STEPHANIE MO 2900    PUSATERI SCOTT J       2100
 QUINLAN JOHN BERNARD   1310    REAMS KEITH PERRY      1320
 RHODERICK JANELLE ANN  2900    ROBINETTE WILLIAM J II 1310
 RONCSKA ROBERT ANTHONY 1120    ROSENBLOOM MATTHEW D   1130
 ROSS MATTHEW ARMAND    1630    ROTH MICHAEL JAY       1800
 SANDERS SCOT T         5100    SANDERS THEODORE B     1440
 SANTIAGO JORGE TOMAS   6440    SAUNDERS ANGELA RENEE  2900
 SCHILLING LEONARD CARL 5100    SCHIMELPFENING ROBBY F 1600
 SCHLEMMER WILLIAM E    1320    SCHWEIGHOFER MARC CHRI 1110
 SCIBELLI CHRISTOPHER D 2100    SCISLOWICZ JAN K       1320
 SCOUTEN WILLIAM T      2100    SEELEY DALE L          5100
 SHAFFER MARK F         1630    SHEA SARAH ANN MITTEME 2900
 SINCLAIR JEFFREY WAYNE 1110    SIROIS EILEEN MARIE    2900
 SKIDMORE ROSEMARY SZYD 2900    SMITH SCOTT M          1110
 SOBECK PHILIP EDWARD   1110    STJOHN ANDREW B        1120
 STUART SCOTT W         2100    SUAZO JOHN ALAN        1320
 SWANSON WILLIAM J      1120    THRAILKILL SHANE A     3100
 THURMAN KAREN JEAN     2900    TROXELL ANTHONY WAYNE  1110
 TRUPP TRAVIS J         1320    TUIN JOANNE MARIE      2900
 TURNER COURTNEY A      3100    VAUGHN DARREL GENE     2200
 VISOSKY JOHN STEPHEN   6330    VOGT JASON ALEXANDER   1110
 WAGNER RUSSELL H       1630    WALKER CHRISTOPHER     1320
 WILCOX JONATHAN PATRIC 2300    WILHELM FRED R III     1110
 WILKINSON DONALD RAYMO 1200    WILLIAMS NECIA L       2100
 WINDOM JOHN H          3100    WIRSTROM NILS E        1140
 WONG ALBERT YOUNG      2300    WRIGHT GEOFFREY A      2100
 WU PETER ALLEN         1600    YOUNG HENRY XUFEI      2300
 ZERBO MICHAEL JOHN     3100    ZUHOWSKI JOHN JOSEPH   1110
                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 29 SEPTEMBER 2006                   STAFF 29 SEPTEMBER 2006
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 ADAMS JAMES GLENN      1310    ADAMS JASON WILLIAM    3100
 ALEXANDER ZACHARY M    2100    ALLEN HENRY J          1110
 ALLMAN WALTER HOLMES I 1130    ALTON JEFFREY DAVID    2300
 ANDREWS DENNIS KENDALL 4100    ANSEEUW GABRIEL ANDRES 1120
 ARRETCHE NICOLAS       2900    BALLENGER GREGORY      3100
 BARAVIK KEITH ANDREW   1120    BARNETT KEVIN SCOTT    6410
 BARRETT ROBERT STEVEN  2900    BATES ANDREW D         1110
 BAUTISTA ROMEO OCAMPO  3100    BAXTER ANDREW MERRILL  1310
 BELEW DAVID HALLIBURTO 1310    BENARD BYRON KEITH     6400
 BENHAM DAVID A         1650    BERG WALLACE S         1310
 BERGHOFF ADAR T        2100    BETZ CHAD EUGENE       2200
 BILES AMBER DIANE      2300    BILLS RANDY KEVIN JR   2300
 BLANKENBAKER SUSANNE E 2900    BOEHME CATHERINE WESTO 1460
 BOHLKEN KURT HEINRICH  1310    BOHRER BRIAN LEE       2300
 BOOHER LIAM OSULLIVAN  1310    BOOTHROYD SCOTT MICHAE 1630
 BOYCOURT STEVEN E      3100    BRADDOCK JOHN SCOTT    1310
 BRANDES SEAN JASON     1610    BRIANAS JASON JOHN     1110
 BRIGHT JOHN HENRY III  1320    BRIONES LUIS DANIEL    1320
 BROWN BOBBY EARL JR    1310    BROWN CARVIN ARCHIE    6330
 BROWN JILL E           2100    BROWN ROBERT L III     6510
 BRYANT SAMUEL CLEMENS  1310    BUCHAR SCOTT JAMES     1310
 BUCZKOWSKI JOSEPH MICH 1120    BURKE HUGH             2500
 BURKE SEAN KEVIN       1110    BURKE THOMAS FRANCIS I 2300
 BURRILL JAMES PERLEY   2300    BUSTAMANTE RAOUL J     1110
 BYERS WILLIAM SULLIVAN 2900    CALHOUN STEVEN CALWELL 1610
 CAMANO SANTIAGO BARTOL 2900    CARLSON KEVIN RICHARD  1310
 CARON LENN E           5100    CARR MICHELLE NICHOLE  2900
 CASALE JOSEPH J        1110    CASS DAVID M           1310
 CATOE BRYAN KEITH      6410    CHANDLER JERRY W II    2100
 CHRISTENSEN CORY CHAND 1310    CHRISTIE PEARL E       2100
 CLARK SHANNON MALONE   1310    COATES JOHN WAYNE      6490
 COCHRAN KEVIN A        6180    COLE HARRY RICHARD JR  2200
 COLLINS CLIFFORD       6410    COMSTOCK MICHAEL ADAM  5100
 CONEWAY CHAD J         1110    CONRARDY JULIE ANNE    2900
 COOKE JOHN OTTLEY      1310    CORDIA JAMES T         5100
 COREY JOHN M           2100    COWAN JAMES EDWARD     2300
 CRADDOCK TIMOTHY A     1110    CRAIG KAREN R          2100
 CROWE JAMES PATRICK    5100    CUMMINGS MARK LYN      1610
 CYRE ERIK LEE          1310    DECKER THOMAS ALLEN    6390
 DELACRUZ LUPO VICTOR P 2900    DELAHOUSSAYE GUY R JR  1320
 DENMAN NATHAN JAMES    1310    DESAMERO JOSEPH L      2900
 DIMASO NICK ANTHONY    2300    DJUNAEDI STEVEN VICENT 1320
 DOHERTY BRIAN DAVID    1200    DOMOTO BENJAMIN WILLIA 1310
 DOOLEY MELISSA MROSZ   2900    DREIKORN KARL R        6330
 DYER JEFFERSON DAVIS   1610    EATON CHARLES EDWARD   1110
 ELLIS DAVID CURTIS     1310    EMMERSEN TRACY LYN     1310
 ENNIS KELLY DAVID      6410    EVANGELISTA RICKSON E  1110
 EWALDSEN FORD CHRISTIA 1140    FARNSWORTH MARC KRISTI 1520
 FELTOVIC JOSEPH G      6290    FENDICK JEFFREY PAUL   6400
 FISHER STANFORD E III  1310    FRAZIER JONATHAN A     1310
 FULLER ANDREA          2300    GAFNER JEFFREY L       2100
 GAGE SAMUEL DAVID      1310    GARRETSON DAVID E      6180
 GASKIN TONIE EDWARDS   2900    GAVINO CHRISTOPHER CRI 1110
 GELFAND HAROLD J       2100    GENSLEY RICHARD MATTHE 1320
 GETTYS TAREY MARTIN    1130    GIBB JAMES EUGENE      1610
 GLASS JASON L          2100    GMEINER JASON ANTHONY  1310
 GOULET WALDEMAR MELVIN 2900    GRAVESHAREWOOD MARY CE 2300
 GRAY KAREN MARIE       2900    GREENTREE JOSEPH ROBER 1310
 GREER JOY A            2100    GREGORY DALE MICHIAL J 1320
 GRUNWELL SEAN TIMOTHY  1110    GUGLIELMO DIANA        1630
 HACKWORTH ROBERT JEREM 2100    HAFLEY WILLIAM S       6410
 HALL TIMOTHY RUEL      4100    HAMILTON JOHN HILTON I 3100
 HANKINS JEREMY R       1320    HANKS ERIC MATTHEW     1310
 HANKS GLENN ERIC       1310    HANSEN MICHAEL H       1310
 HARDING AARON JAY      2300    HARDING BRENNAN REECE  2100
 HARRIS ASHLEY MICAH    1110    HARRIS RYAN J          2100
 HAYNES BRUCE B         6410    HEFFNER BRADLEY W      2100
 HERBIG PAMELA LYNN     2900    HIGGINS ROBERT PATRICK 2300
 HINES ROBERT JOSEPH    2300    HODGE ARTHUR ADOLPHUS  1310
 HOLBECK TODD K         1320    HOLLAND MICHAEL CHRIST 1320
 HOLZAPFEL CHAD RYAN    1310    HOPGOOD VANESSA CLAIRE 2500
 HRDLICKA JULIE ANN     5100    HUNTER CHRISTOPHER MIC 1310
 INGRAM STEVEN DEREK    6260    JAMERSON BRIAN E       1310
 JOHNSON EDWARD DAVIS   1310    JOHNSON GORDON W       6490
 JOHNSON JOSEPH PAUL    1320    JUDKINS JOSEPH B       2500
 KAKIMOTO CHARLENE V    2100    KEENAN JOANNE P        2100
 KEENAN THOMAS M        1110    KELLEY MARIE JEAN      2900
 KELLY DANIEL JOHN      1310    KENNEDY MARC A         1120
 KENT ROLAND STANLEY    2100    KIEFABER JOHN CHRISTIA 1310
 KIRLIN SHAWN C         1310    KITCHENKA JULIE ANN    1460
 KITSON ANTHONY A       6410    KLINE MICHAEL PAUL     1310
 KNAPP JASON S          1310    KOMAR DANIEL R         1310
 KOSKO BRIAN F          6180    KRISMAN MICHAEL D      3100
 LACROSS ERIC DAVID     2300    LACY HERBERT EUGENE    1310
 LAGUENS TEAGUE RYAN    1310    LAHMAN CAROLINE D      1600
 LAM ALEX CHU           1310    LANE RUTH ANNE         1800
 LANG MARK RAY          2900    LANGLEY MATTHEW S      1320
 LAUFFENBURGER DAVID A  6160    LAZZARI LUIGI L        1310
 LEE MICHAEL DAVID      1310    LEESE BRYAN HENRY      1630
 LENTZ FREDERICK L II   1440    LEWIS ANDREW J         3100
 LITKOWSKI MARK ALLEN   1310    LOOKABILL RYAN         3100
 LORENZANA CHAD OLYMPIA 5100    LUCAS VICKIE LYNN      6490
 MACDOWELL JAMES HUNTIN 2200    MACMURDO JOSHUA DAVID  1520
 MANGSAT RONNIE P       1110    MARCUS JOSEPH JAMES    1610
 MARECZ CRISTINA S      1110    MARTIN ANDREW LEE      2300
 MARTIN KEVIN JOHN      1310    MCCRONE ANDREW C       1310
 MCGARRIGLE GEOFFREY MI 1630    MCLENITHAN CHARLES AUS 1120
 MENDENHALL GREGORY DEN 1310    MENDEZ JASON J         1320
 MERRITT STEPHEN M      1310    MILLSAP MARIA CRUZ     2900
 MINTER ALEX ROGERS     2100    MONTGOMERY JAMES CHRIS 1320
 MOORE SHANNON L        1310    MORELAND CARTER LEE    6330
 MORTON JUSTINE         2900    MURPHY JAMES PATRICK   1110
 MURRAY DAVID S         1310    MYERS JEFFREY JAMES    1520
 MYERS ROBERT DAVID     6120    NALITT BRADLEY ROSS    1600
 NARTE GINO SANORIA     2900    NEAL CHRISTOPHER J     2100
 NESBITT IAN RUSSELL    1110    NIELSON PAUL M         6400
 NILES CHRISTOPHER PAUL 2900    NILES JEREMY P         1310
 NOLAND DAVID WOODRING  2900    NORTON SCOTT WAGNER    2300
 OBRIEN JESSICA JANUS   1110    OLECHNOWICZ KYLE       1460
 OLIVER JOHN PATRICK II 1320    OPITZ SEAN DAVID       1320
 OSENI TAWAKALITU O     2100    PADDOCK PATRICK OWEN   6180
 PAGAN JUAN A           6130    PAGE PERRY BURTON      6130
 PARKER MARY KATHERINE  2900    PATE GREGORY A         2100
 PATEL NIRAV VINODCHAND 1120    PATTERSON GEOFFRY W    1120
 PATTERSON JASON W      1600    PAUL MICHAEL J         1320
 PAULEY ROBERT FRANK    6490    PAWLOWSKI ALEXEI M     1120
 PETILON JULIO          2100    PETROPOULOS DEMETRIOS  2200
 PHILIPS ISAAC ANDREW   1310    PHILLIPS RYAN MARTIN   1310
 PHILLIPS TODD K        1310    PICERNO MATTHEW RICHAR 2300
 PIERCE KENNETH L       1310    PILEWSKI JEROME RONALD 1110
 PITCOCK JAMES W        6410    PLOCHER COREY JERARD   1310
 POLK CHRISTOPHER JOHN  1120    PRESSLEY CHRISTOPHER   6120
 PROVENCHER GREGORY JES 1310    RAKOV CHRISTOPHER A    1310
 RANKIN JAMES FORREST   1310    RASMUSSEN MARK D       2100
 REIDY TIMOTHY P JR     1120    RICE ROSE ELLEN        2300
 RIGGS STEPHEN L        1320    RING ANDREW HOMER      1120
 RODENBAUGH STEVEN L    1310    ROSS ANDREW CLARK      1310
 RUBEN PAUL SHANE       1200    RUTECKI GEOFFREY GREGG 1630
 RYNO THOMAS ANDREW     1130    SADOWSKI ANDRE THOMAS  3100
 SALSBURY RICHARD       2900    SCALAMOGNA DOMENIC     2100
 SCHWARZKOPF JASON WILL 1110    SEOK JOHN H            2100
 SEXTON DALE WAYNE      6180    SHANN RYAN P           1130
 SHIELDS WILLIAM W      2100    SHOBE KATHARINE KRAUSE 2300
 SHOEMAKER MARK CHARLES 2100    SHOOK GARRETT W        1320
 SHUMAKER NICHOLAS      2200    SIMPSON CHRISTOPHER    1600
 SMITH JEFFREY JAY JR   1110    SMITH MELVIN RONALD JR 1120
 SMITH MICHAEL W        1440    SNYDER LISA MARIE      2900
 SNYDER WILLIAM SHOCKEY 1110    SORRENTINO VICTOR      1110
 STALEY JONATHAN A      1120    STANCIL JEFFREY DWAYNE 2300
 STATLER THOMAS JERRY   4100    STAVISH FRANCIS JOSEPH 5100
 STROMBERGER RAYMOND GE 1320    SWANSON MATTHEW RICHAR 1320
 SYLVESTER CHRISTOPHER  1510    TALBERT OLAF O         1310
 TAYLOR JASON SCOT      1310    TETREAULT ROBERT G     5100
 THEN MILCIADES         1110    THORP JAMES TRAVIS     1120
 TOLCH KIRBY LEE        1630    TOLIVER LYNDEN ROBERT  1110
 TOMASOVIC JASON LEE    1310    TRIGGS SHAWN M         3100
 URBAN WILLIAM RONALD   1650    VANDERPOL SARAH L      2100
 VASSELL MAGNUM O       1120    VEGA JAMES OSCAR       1310
 VILLAIRE PAUL SMITH    2900    WAGNER MICHAEL D       1520
 WALBORN STEPHAN EDWARD 1310    WALKER PAUL ANDREW     2500
 WALLACE KENNETH ABLE   1800    WALTERS RUSTIN C       2100
 WALTON KENNETH G       6490    WARTELL SAMUEL GRANT   1310
 WEILER EDWARD M        1310    WEISS RICHARD PAUL     6160
 WESTLAND MAXIMILLIAN L 1630    WETHERBEE DONALD GIST  1130
 WHEELER MICHAEL GREYSO 1110    WHITE SHARESE M        2100
 WHITTAKER MARK S       6410    WHORTON CARL BRANCH    1320
 WILDER MATTHEW DAVID   1320    WILL PAUL DANIEL       1310
 WILLER MATTHEW D       1320    WILLIAMS ETHAN RAWLS   1320
 WILLIAMSON MICHAEL     6420    WINGER GREGORY VINCENT 1610
 WU KAREN L             2100    YATES MARK W           6400
 YERKEY ALISON ELIZABET 2900    YOUNG MATTHEW CARLTON  1630
                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 DEHOYOS MIKE ANTHONY   6481    KRAFT MICHAEL JOE      6181
 MARTINEZ MICHAEL BRITT 6131
                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 ABANES JANE J          2900    ABBOTT BRIAN J         1320
 ABBOTT BRYCE DOUGLAS   1310    ABBOTT CHARLES B       1320
 ABBOTT SARAH ELIZABETH 1390    ACCOMANDO JUSTIN PAUL  1170
 ACEVEDO HECTOR         2900    ACKERMAN JOHN EDWARD I 1170
 ACUNA CODY JAMES       1310    ADKINS TODD ANTHONY    2300
 ADLER ERIC JONATHAN    1310    AGOSTINELLI JASON MICH 1320
 AHLEN NICHOLAS RYAN    1310    AHLERT MATTHEW JOSEPH  1170
 AIKEN NATHAN HOWARD    1110    ALARCON ANTONINO A     1120
 ALDREDGE RUSSELL H     1120    ALDRIDGE SAMUEL RYAN   1320
 ALFIERI JOSEPH SAMUEL  1110    ALLAN MATTHEW P        1310
 ALLEN CHARLES MILTON I 1310    ALLEN JEFFREY DON      5100
 ALLEN WILLIAM Y        1310    ALVARADO DIEGO F       1110
 ALVORD ANDREA J        1310    AMERINE LEE MAGNESS    1310
 ANDERSON BENJAMIN M    1310    ANDERSON BJORN ARTHUR  1310
 ANDERSON COLIN M       1110    ANDERSON JAMES FRANKLI 1310
 ANDERSON TIMOTHY R     1110    ANDERSON TRAVIS JOHN   1120
 ANDREWS JASON C        1110    ANNEN TIMOTHY NELSON   1320
 ANTHONY BRIAN SHELDON  1110    ARBOGAST ADAM SCOTT    1110
 ARICO JASON M          1115    ARTERBERRY JOHN W      1110
 ARTHURS DARREL         2900    AUERBACH DAVID MICHAEL 2900
 AUGUSTYN STEPHEN K     1320    AURILIO MICHAEL VINCEN 1110
 AYALA ARERIYE FONYAMA  2900    AZCONA ANTHONY S       1110
 BAEHR KATHRYN TERESA   1310    BAILEY DANIEL ANDREW   1140
 BAILEY DOMINIC RASHAD  1110    BAILEY MICHAEL         1190
 BAIR ROBERT S          1170    BAIRD MATTHEW DAVID    5100
 BAKER BRIAN REECE      1170    BAKER RICK             1160
 BALSMEIER AARON L      1220    BANDUKWALA ABBAS Q     1390
 BARKER KYLE JAMES      3100    BARLOW JACOB L         1110
 BARNECUT MICHAEL P     1110    BARNES JEREMY DILLON   1180
 BARNETT MEGAN MAGUIRE  1310    BARNETT ROBERT CHRISTO 1120
 BARRETT TIMOTHY L      1630    BARTLES DAVID M        1120
 BARTLOW DAVID ELTON JR 1110    BARTONICEK REGINA M    1110
 BATISH RAMON G         1310    BATTCOCK MARTIN MACDON 1110
 BATTISTA JAMES MICHAEL 1130    BATTLES TIMOTHY K      1110
 BAUER CALEB AUGUST     1310    BAUMGARTNER BRUCE WIND 1630
 BAUMGARTNER TREVOR JOH 1110    BEAUVAIS JOSHUA A      1120
 BEHRENS MICAH P        1120    BELL CHARLES FRANKLIN  1630
 BELL SAMUEL DAVID      1120    BENDER MICHAEL ADAM    1310
 BENES GREGORY NICHOLAS 1210    BENJAMIN JEANINE FRANC 1110
 BENNETT CHRISTOPHER BR 1320    BENSHOFF JARED G       1170
 BERRY DAVID CHARLES II 1310    BERWANGER JASON MARK   1310
 BEUTTENMULLER PETER TH 1110    BHATTACHARYA RONJON    1110
 BICKINGS CHRISTIAN JOH 5100    BIERMAN STACY LYN      1110
 BIESTERVELD ANDREW C   1110    BIGALBAL ANTHONY V     1110
 BILINSKI CHRISTOPHER S 1110    BILY MOLLIE ANN        1110
 BINTZ DEREK W          1310    BIRCKHEAD GAIL C       2900
 BITER ETHAN RAHN       1310    BLACKBURN BRYAN NELSON 1120
 BLACKFORD JOHN RICHARD 1120    BLACKWELL WESLEY DEAN  1310
 BLAIS CHRISTOPHER E    1120    BLANCHARD MICHAEL J    1220
 BLANKS WILLIAM E       1630    BLANTON WILLIAM F      1310
 BLAYDES BRIAN C        1320    BLEVINS MATTHEW MORGAN 1320
 BLIND PATRICK EDWARD   1310    BLOOD DAVID M          1110
 BLOOM DAVID Z          1120    BOATRIGHT JASON O      1300
 BOCCAGNA NICHOLAS J    1140    BOCH DANIEL RICHARD    1170
 BODNAR MEGHAN LEIGH    1110    BOEHM JAMES EDWARD     1320
 BOERNKE ERIC PAUL      1110    BOGGS JAKE TYRONE      1320
 BOLLICH ANGELA MARINE  2900    BONFANTE DAVID SALVATO 1170
 BOOHER BRANDON M       1110    BOOKEY PATRICK BRIAN   1310
 BORNHOLM STEPHANIE E   1110    BOROZNY ERIN ELIZABETH 1310
 BORROMEO EMMANUEL SAJA 1320    BORSZICH PETER MICHAEL 1310
 BOSCH BORIS A          1110    BOSEMAN JOHN F         1110
 BOUDREAU BRIAN R       1460    BOWEN CARTER BRUCE     1180
 BOWEN JAMES GREVILLE   1310    BOWER JANET R          1310
 BOWER STEPHEN LAWRENCE 1110    BOYCE KELLY SIOBHAN    1110
 BOYD DEREK             2300    BOYLES JAY E           1110
 BOZA VICTOR JOSE       1110    BRADACH BRIAN J        1310
 BRAINARD HILLARY JOYCE 2900    BRAM DANIEL P          1120
 BRANT GREGORY FRANKLIN 1310    BRANTLEY CARICE J      1110
 BRANYAN DORA CHIAKO    1110    BRAVO STEPHEN MICHAEL  1310
 BRAYBROOK CONNIE J     2900    BRENNAN KATHLEEN M     2900
 BRENNER JONATHAN MICHA 1190    BRIENZA JOHN KENNETH   1110
 BRIGGS ROBERT J        1110    BRILL ELIZABETH H      1110
 BRONTE BRIAN           1310    BROOKS DERRICK E       1110
 BROWN CASSIUS MARCELLO 1110    BROWN CHRISTOPHER R    1110
 BROWN JOANNA TIAIRA    2900    BROWN MICHAEL J        1120
 BROWN MICHAEL WILLIAM  1320    BROWN WILLIAM H        1170
 BRUMLEY TIFFANY LEIGH  1110    BRUNELLE MATTHEW JAMES 1310
 BUCKINGHAM KEITH RICHA 1310    BUDINSCAK GUY FRANK JR 1130
 BUGLER PETER M         1120    BUICK WADE WHITING     1110
 BUJAC BRETT GREGORIE   1110    BULPITT MATTHEW JAMES  1220
 BUMMARA JUSTIN M       1110    BUNTON CHARLES RALPH   1110
 BURD ANDREW JAMES      1310    BURDICK SARAH A        1115
 BURGESS IAN M          1320    BURGGRAFF DAVID T      1460
 BURKE DAVID BRADLEY    1170    BURNEY JUSTIN SCOTT    1110
 BURNS STUART C         1310    BURYK PETER RONALD     1110
 BUSH BRIAN JAMES       1310    BUSZTA KEVIN RONALD    1310
 BUTT MATTHEW D         1310    BYERS CHRISTIAN MICAH  1310
 BYERS KENNETH LEE JR   1120    BYRNES CHRISTOPHER R   1110
 CABANA ERIC DAVID      1310    CABARCAS GLEN          1310
 CADAVID ALEJANDRA MARI 2300    CADOVIUS ADAM R        1120
 CAHALAN JACOB JAMES    1170    CALDWELL JESSICA E     1310
 CALHOUN DAVID LEE      1310    CALLAGAN MARK B        1110
 CAMP PAUL WILLIAM      1310    CAMPBELL CALVIN MICHAE 1320
 CAMPBELL LORI ANN      2900    CAMPIGOTTO JOHN A      1310
 CANALE CHELSEA R       1110    CANNISTRA NATHANIAL R  1170
 CANO RENE   JR         1170    CAPALDO KATHERINE ELIZ 1110
 CAPRARI ANDREW PAUL    1120    CARBAUGH BRIAN GLEN    1110
 CARLSON ALAN JAY       1320    CARR CHRISTOPHER GLENN 1640
 CARROLL SEAN T         1320    CASE PAUL M            1370
 CATTERALL DAVID J      1110    CAUSEE CHRISTOPHER     1110
 CENTENERA JULIAN M     1110    CEREZO KATHARINE M     1110
 CESCHINI ERIN MICHELLE 1800    CHAFFEE ANDREW D       1190
 CHAMBERS CHARLES EDWAR 1310    CHAPMAN PATRICK MICHAE 1110
 CHAPPELL RYAN A        1310    CHARLEBOIS TIMOTHY C   1320
 CHEN DORIS             2900    CHERNE LEAH M          1110
 CHERRY BRENDAN M       1110    CHOE MICHAEL SUNG      1310
 CHRISTENSEN CHAD D     1310    CHRISTENSEN DANIEL LLO 1170
 CHURCHILL TYLER HALE   1170    CIFICHIELLO PETER F    1110
 CIHA DAVID THOMAS      1170    CINNAMOND DONALD W     1120
 CLARK CRAIG W JR       1110    CLARKE RYAN F          1310
 CLEM DANIEL B          1310    CLIFTON PAMELA GAIL    2900
 CLINE CHARLES H        1310    CLOER STEPHEN LEVI     4100
 CLOPPER KEVIN C        1310    COATES ANDREW F        1310
 COBB JUSTIN M          1310    COCHRAN MARK DENNIS JR 1310
 COE JESSE L            1320    COHRS MERIDETH CHRISTI 1110
 COLE CHRISTOPHER PAYLO 1110    COLLIER DAVID B        1110
 COLLIN LUKE H          1110    COLVIN JASON PATRICK   1170
 COMBS SUQUON DONTE     3100    CONKLIN SHANNON ELIZAB 1110
 CONNOLLY SEAN M        1310    CONOLLY JAY P          1110
 CONTRERAS OSCAR        1320    CONWAY JAMES B         1110
 COOK JASON W           1170    COOK MOLLY ALEESE      2900
 COOPER JUSTIN PAUL     1310    COOPER MAXWELL L       1110
 COOPER NICOLETTE C     1110    CORDONNIER JAMES ROSS  1310
 CORRIGAN DEVIN PATRICK 1310    COSTELLO NATHANIEL S   1220
 COWDEN BRADLEY T       1310    COX JONATHAN C         1320
 COX JONATHAN PAUL      1120    CRABBE MARY E          1310
 CRAIGHILL JOHN STCLAIR 1310    CRANE COURTNEY L       2900
 CRAWFORD EARL ANTHONY  1310    CRAWFORD EILEEN MARYAN 1310
 CRITTENDEN MARY KATHER 2900    CROCKETT SIDNEY EDMUND 1110
 CROSBY GREGORY JOSEPH  1120    CRUM BRIAN JOHN        1120
 CRUSER GREGORY FITZGIB 1110    CUNANAN ARTHUR DEBORJA 1110
 CUNNEEN ANTHONY JUSTIN 1120    CUNNINGHAM CURT PATRIC 2900
 CUNNINGHAM WILLIAM FOR 1170    CURTIS DANIELLE YAMBAO 1110
 CURTIS NEIL J          1170    CZOPEK WILLIAM MARIAN  1110
 DAKAN GLEN K           1310    DALO JAMES JOSEPH      1310
 DALTON KEVIN DAVID     1170    DANE MEGAN E           1110
 DANTICE MICAH J        1110    DARBY MANNEWELL AYERS  1320
 DAREING CHON B         1110    DAUNER NICHOLAS W      1610
 DAVENPORT BRADLEY PHIL 1310    DAVENPORT GEORGE M     1220
 DAVENPORT JASON ARTHUR 1120    DAVID DEEPU E          1120
 DAVIDSON KRISTIN CAHIL 1110    DAVIS ROGER A          1320
 DAWE ROBERT TYLER      1120    DAWKINS CHEVAUX        2900
 DAY JEFFREY W          1110    DAY JOHN KELLY         1320
 DAZE MOLLIE T          2900    DEAN ANDREW B          1310
 DEAROLF BRYAN RICHARD  1310    DEATON DAVID L         1310
 DEFFENBAUGH KRISTEN LY 1110    DEHNER WALTER C        1310
 DEITZ CHRISTOPHER T    1180    DELANEUVILLE JASON     1320
 DELANEY AMANDA RUTH    1310    DELCASAL ESPERANZA C   1300
 DELZOPPO THOMAS JOSEPH 1320    DENNIS SHANE R         1110
 DENNIS WILLIAM JAMES I 1320    DENSON KASEY CURTIS    1120
 DENTON THOMAS CHRISTOP 1320    DERGANC MATTHEW S      1110
 DESMOND MICHAEL PATRIC 1120    DESOUSA CRISTIANO SILV 4100
 DESROCHERS DAVID MAX   1320    DESSUREAULT AMY LYNN   1110
 DEVENNEY JOHN PATRICK  1120    DIAKOUMAKIS EVAN A     1200
 DIAZ HOWARD J          1110    DIAZ JAMIE J           1110
 DICKINSON NATHANIEL A  1310    DIEFENDERFER JAMES ROL 1110
 DIENES SAMUEL A        1120    DILLARD MELISSA GAIL   1320
 DILLARD RONALD KYLE    1310    DIMARIA CAROLYN        1320
 DIMICHELE VALERIE R    1110    DINOLA DUSTIN DURAN    1310
 DISPENZIERI CHARLES EU 1310    DISS STEPHEN MITCHELL  1110
 DOAN QUAN H            1110    DOBBS JAMES ROSSON     1320
 DODGE DAMIEN ANDREW    1110    DOHERTY SEAN T         1120
 DOHM JAMES M           5100    DOMAN JOE WILLIAM      1310
 DOMINGUEZ JOSEPH       1310    DONOVAN MICHAEL P      1310
 DORAN THOMAS JASON     1310    DORMO JEFFREY HARRISON 1170
 DOUGAN THOMAS DELVAN   1220    DOWNES ANDREW SMALLWOO 1110
 DOWNING LANCE K        2900    DRAKE ELIZABETH M      2900
 DRAKE RONALD ANDREW    1310    DRUMGOLE JAMES L       1120
 DUENAS PAUL SABLAN     1110    DUES JOHN J JR         1310
 DUFFY STEPHANIE LYNN   2900    DUJINSKI RONALD A      1110
 DULDULAO RICHARD L     1110    DUPONT EMILY BLAINE    1110
 DURAN STEPHEN ANTHONY  1310    DURIKA ELIZABETH A     5100
 DURKAN ALARIC SHERMAN  1110    DYE ADAM VINCENT       1320
 EAGAN MICHAEL THOMAS   3100    EBONG FRANCIS IKPEME   3100
 ECKHART STEPHEN PATRIC 1310    ECKHOFF JUSTIN P       1310
 EDWARDS DAVID FOSTER   1310    EDWARDS MATTHEW THOMAS 1310
 EHMKE RYAN J           1110    EISENMENGER SETH R     1320
 EK MICHAEL E           1320    ELIASEN ANTONE B       1170
 ELIASON MICHAEL JAMES  1120    ELLIOTT JOSHUA LEIGHTO 1110
 ELLIS CHARLES EDWARD   1310    ELLIS MARK ANTHONY JR  1110
 EMANUELSEN KIRK DAVID  1320    EMMERT DANIEL SHAWN JR 1310
 ENGELBERT MICHAEL W    1120    ENGLAND MICHAEL F      1310
 ENGLE DONALD CHARLES   1310    ENZINGER GREGORY B     1310
 ERLER RODNEY C JR      1310    ERVIN LAUREN M         2900
 ERVIN SETH J           1310    ERVING ALEXANDER DEYO  1110
 ESCHENBRENNER WILLIAM  1310    ESHER LESLIE ANN       1140
 ESPINOSA RUELITO A     1110    ESPIRITU BRYCE JAO     3100
 EUBANKS LEE H          3100    EVANGELISTA SHERYLL E  1110
 EVANS BRIAN ALLEN      1120    EVANS CHRISTINA ELAINE 1320
 EVANS HARRY COLEMAN II 1320    EYTEL RICHARD C        1110
 FACKRELL JOSEPH K      1120    FAES CHAD S            1110
 FAJAYAN ARNOLD         2900    FALKNER KURT M         1170
 FARACO JONATHAN JOSEPH 1320    FARWELL JEREMIAH W     1310
 FAY MATTHEW AARON      1190    FEHER TARA ANNE        1310
 FENNESSEY BRIAN PETER  3100    FENSTERER WILLIAM A    1110
 FERGUSON CAROLYN ANNET 2900    FERGUSON STUART D      1110
 FERNANDEZ MARINA CARIN 1320    FERRA RICARDO A        1320
 FERRELL CHEYENNE ROSE  1110    FERRER NATHAN B        1120
 FEYS JULIA MARGARET    1320    FIELD MEGAN E          1110
 FIELD PETER A          1110    FIELDS NIYAGO LYRON    1320
 FINCHER WILLIAM M      1310    FITZGERALD SEAN P      1320
 FITZKEE WILLIAM FORD   1320    FITZPATRICK MICHAEL SE 1320
 FLAGE DAVID W          1110    FLANAGAN SEAN C        1120
 FLEMING JEAN A         1110    FLEMING NICHOLAS A     1110
 FLEMING PATRICK IAN    1110    FLETCHER JAMES SAMUEL  1320
 FLORES BRANDON J       1170    FLORES JOSE SABINO     1120
 FLORES MELISSA A       1110    FLORI RYAN J           1110
 FLOYD ANTHONY D        1110    FOGLE JOSHUA WILLIAM   1120
 FOLDESI TAMAS GABOR    1130    FONTENOT JOSEPH M      1110
 FONVIELLE JEREMY WYNN  1110    FOOTE DAVID J          1320
 FORD DANIEL R          1320    FORD MALISSA A         1320
 FORREST VANESSA INEZ   1110    FORSCHEIN JACOB M      1120
 FOSTER HEATHER GRAMLIC 1110    FOX LEE J              1310
 FOX SHANE MATTHEW      1110    FRANKLIN ROBERT LEONAR 1110
 FRANTZ CHARLES EVAN    1120    FREAS ROSEMARY MONEE   1460
 FREDA JOSEPH THOMAS    1310    FRENCH SCOTT B         1310
 FRISBY MICHAEL LEONARD 1310    FRONZO NICHOLAS   V    1110
 FRUEHAUF TODD JAMES    1190    FULKS JAMES E          1120
 FURQAN MATTHEW BILAL   1120    GABRIEL JAMES GREGORY  1630
 GALLO VINCENT M        1110    GAMMON JEFFREY SCOTT J 1120
 GANDO JEFFREY C        1110    GANDY JESSICA L        1650
 GANGLER STEVEN N       1110    GANT COLIN P           1110
 GANTT EMILY R          1110    GARDNER PHILIP R       1110
 GARIS JASON R          1310    GARRETT JOHN KEY       1130
 GATCHELL PATRICK RYAN  1110    GATHMAN JONATHON L     1320
 GEARY AARON CHRISTOPHE 1600    GEBEL PAUL D           1115
 GERLE JUSTIN F         1310    GERMAKIAN DAVID G      1110
 GIBBON ANNE MELISSA    1110    GIBSON JONATHAN TANNER 1310
 GIBSON LEE R           1320    GILBERTSON BRADLEY L   1310
 GILES ALAN MICAH       1120    GILMORE PRESTON W      1120
 GILSON ANN K           1320    GLAB WILLIAM N III     1310
 GLEASON TIMOTHY WILLIA 1310    GLICKSTEIN GEOFFREY LE 1310
 GLYNN PETER CAR        1190    GOBERT CURTIS JOSEPH J 1110
 GOFFRIER CHRISTOPHER R 1110    GOLDBERG JACOB MICHAEL 1110
 GOLICH SCOTT R         1310    GON CASEY JOHN         1110
 GOOCEY STEVEN ROBERT   1120    GOOD CRYSTINE MICHELLE 5100
 GORDON DAVID L         1310    GORDON MARK ALEXANDER  1310
 GORDON SINEAD ISABELLE 1110    GORE ROBERT M          1120
 GORGOL JOSEPH P        1110    GORSKY LORA MICHELLE   1310
 GOTOWKA BRENDAN REED   1170    GRAHAM AIJI K          1310
 GRAHAM ERIK A          1110    GRANT MITCHELL PETER   1310
 GRANTHAM ANTHONY BRIAN 1200    GRASSO IAN ANTHONY     1110
 GRAY RYAN MACLEAN      1640    GRAY STEPHEN C         1110
 GREEN RITA M           1110    GREEN SARA J           1110
 GREENFIELD KENNETH ROB 1120    GREER SCOTT A          1310
 GRIFFIN DANIEL BRENDAN 1320    GRIFFIN RICHARD T      1630
 GROSSMAN JOSEPH F      1110    GROVE JESSIE LYNN      1320
 GRUBBS GREGORY A       1110    GRUBERT SHAUN J        1110
 GUERRECHALEY JULIE MAR 1310    GUITERMAN JUSTIN D     1110
 GULLETT AUSTIN JAMES   1110    GURLEY NICHOLAS E      1110
 GUZMAN BRYAN J         1310    GUZMAN JASON M         2900
 GUZMAN JOHANN ALBERTO  1170    HABERLEIN PAUL ROBERTS 1110
 HAGAN KEVIN RICHARD    1110    HAGER BRADLEY JAMES    1110
 HAGERTY JAMES CAMPBELL 1110    HAGSTETTE MATTHEW EUGE 1610
 HAILE DAVID YOUNG      1110    HALEY RYAN C           1310
 HALLORAN NICOLE M      2900    HAMILTON ALISHA ELIZAB 1110
 HAMPTON DENETRA M      2900    HANSEN KRISTEN MARIE   1310
 HARBAUGH JON DAVID     1310    HARLEY PETER MICHAEL B 1610
 HARMON CHARLES R       1200    HARR JASON R           1110
 HARRINGTON BRIAN HERSC 1310    HARRINGTON STEPHEN CHA 1310
 HARRIS CLARENCE SYLVES 1110    HARRIS JASON MICHAEL   1320
 HARRIS PAUL I          2300    HARRIS THEODORE SIEGFR 1110
 HARRISON JACK ALFRED I 1310    HART BRYAN PATRICK     1110
 HART DAVID BRIAN       1120    HART RYAN J            1110
 HARTLING KARA E        1110    HARTMAN DAVID K        1310
 HARTSOCK CHRISTOPHER C 1120    HARWOOD KRISTAN E      1110
 HAWBAKER BENJAMIN FORR 1460    HAWKES JOSHUA MAHLON   1170
 HAWKINS RUDOLF AENEAS  1310    HAY STEVEN M           1220
 HAYES CATHERINE L      2900    HAYES SHERRY LORINE    2300
 HAYS MATTHEW G         1110    HEALY STEPHEN PAUL     1310
 HEARN RUSSELL JASON    1310    HEATON NEAL DOUGLAS    1180
 HEDVAL ERIK CHRISTOPHE 1110    HEIG TODD W            1310
 HEINEMAN RYAN CHARLES  1120    HEINY MICHAEL LOUIS JR 1120
 HELLARD MICHAEL J      1110    HEMBREE JOE CHRISTOPHE 1110
 HENDERSON BRADLEY PAUL 1310    HENDERSON MICHAEL      1310
 HENNENFENT NICHOLAS QU 1110    HENRY EDMUND DEWITTE   1310
 HENRY LAWRENCE BOND    2900    HENSON CHRISTOPHER M   1120
 HERMAN RACHEL M        1110    HESKETT JASON CONWAY   1110
 HETTLING FREDERICK G   1110    HEUCHLING ROBERT B     1110
 HEWITT ALISON J        1320    HICKS JASEN A          1120
 HILER JONATHAN DOUGLAS 1110    HILL JESS TERRILL III  1310
 HILL NICHOLAS STANLEY  1130    HILLIARD BRANDON BARRE 1180
 HILLS ROBERT D         1320    HILLSON COURTNEY LEGRA 1110
 HINE JENNIFER M        1320    HINES ROBERT B         1320
 HINKLE GREGORY A       1320    HINKLE JAMES THOMAS    2900
 HINRICHS VIRGINIA M    2900    HITCHCOCK CODY A       1320
 HLAVIN JUSTIN C        1460    HOBERT CHRISTOPHER GOW 1130
 HOBERT MATTHEW LEE     1310    HOBLET PHILIP CRAIG    1310
 HOCHARD QUINCY WILLIAM 1310    HOFF JUSTIN J          1120
 HOGAN CHRISTOPHER BRYA 1310    HOGAN PHILLIP KENT JR  1310
 HOGGARD CHRISTOPHER E  1630    HOLDEN KAREN L         1110
 HOLLADAY NICHOLAS R    1110    HOLLAND JOSEPH POWELL  1170
 HOLMES DENNIS L JR     1110    HOLWITT JOEL IRA       1170
 HONEBEIN DANIEL JAMES  1635    HONG HANEY D           1120
 HOOD EDWARD U          1520    HOOVER KENNETH JAMES   1170
 HOPKINS JEREMY S       4100    HORN JOHN BRIAN        1310
 HORTMAN ROBERT PATTERS 1310    HORTON JOSEPH P        1310
 HORTON THOMAS S        1310    HOUSE BRANDON JEFFREY  1310
 HOUSTON JOHN P         1310    HOVEY ANDREA LENA      1110
 HOWE JERROD SHADE      1110    HOWELL ADAM            1310
 HOYEM BRYAN J          1110    HOYOS JOHN A           2900
 HSU BOBBY H            1120    HUBBARD JENNIFER L     1110
 HUDOCK BRYAN MICHAEL   1120    HUDOCK PATRICK JERRY   1320
 HUEBEL FRANKLIN L      1310    HUEBNER CHRISTOPHER J  1310
 HUI ERIC CHUNGKIN      1140    HULSE MARION C         1110
 HUMBERT ERICA JEAN     2900    HUMPHREY JERALD THOMAS 1310
 HUMPHREYS BRIAN ANTHON 1310    HUNTER DAVID ANTHONY   1110
 HUNTER ERNEST R        1110    HUTCHISON ERIN M       1320
 HUTTON STEPHEN B       1110    HYATT BECKY LYNN       2900
 HYATT CHRISTINA MCGINN 2300    IGBINOSUN OSAZONAMEN J 1310
 INGRAM RYAN CHRISTOPHE 1320    ISENHOWER MATTHEW ALAN 1110
 JACESKO JONATHAN JAMES 1370    JACKSON AMANDA D       2900
 JACKSON JACKIE         2900    JAKUBOWSKI JARED MATTH 1310
 JARRETT DAVID B        1310    JASKOWIAK DEREK CHARLE 1110
 JATHO EDGAR WILFRED II 1640    JENKINS BRANDON LEE    1310
 JENKINS DAVY J         2900    JENNINGS JODI SUSAN    1320
 JENNINGS JUSTIN WITTNE 1320    JENNINGS NATHANIEL LAM 1610
 JENSEN JAMES C         1370    JESSOP ERNEST K        1110
 JOHNS DUSTIN M         1110    JOHNS SCOTT T          1320
 JOHNSON CALE WAYNE     1320    JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER M  1310
 JOHNSON CLAY IRVIN     1110    JOHNSON CONNIE RAE     2300
 JOHNSON DEVINE         1110    JOHNSON JADA ELATA     1110
 JONES ALISON SPOSATO   1310    JONES BEVERLY A        1110
 JONES DANIEL ALBERT    1310    JONES JOHN L           1110
 JONES LAUREN ASHLEY    1110    JONES TIMOTHY BENJAMIN 1370
 JORDAN ELIZABETH ANNE  2900    JORDAN KEVIN JAMES     1310
 JORDAN MICHELE A       2900    JOSSELYN JEFFREY SCOTT 1310
 JUDA STEPHANIE MARIE   3100    KAEHR KENYON GENE      4100
 KAHN NATHAN DALE       1310    KAISER AARON PAUL      1310
 KAIZAR JESSICA L       1110    KAKIEL AARON VINCENT   1120
 KALKAS NICHOLAS GEORGE 1630    KALSCHEUER JON MCKEOWN 1120
 KAUBER JAMES WILLIAM   1130    KEETER BENJAMIN TABER  1170
 KEHOE RYAN M           1110    KEITH TODD M           1320
 KELLEHER EDWARD A      1310    KELLER NICHOLAS MICHAE 1320
 KELLEY CHRISTOPHER S   1130    KELLY HOPE E           1310
 KENNEDY EDWARD JOSEPH  1110    KENNEY AILEEN          1110
 KENT CHRISTOPHER P     1140    KENT LAUREN A          1110
 KEPPEN MICHAEL J       1320    KESLER NICKOLAUS WILLI 1310
 KEZER BRIAN P          1110    KILLEN JAMES ROBERT JR 1310
 KIM RYE H              1300    KINDIGEVANS CORI JOY   1320
 KINDRED ANDREW STEVEN  1170    KING JESSE DANIEL      1320
 KING RYAN M            1310    KIRK CHAD C            1310
 KIRK HEATHER LINNEA    2900    KIRKHAM LARA D         1110
 KISER MICHAEL S        1110    KISSIL MARIELOUISE     1110
 KLESS AARON NATHANIEL  1120    KLUG WILLIAM J         1320
 KNIPPEL JOEL L         1115    KNOWLES RICKY JAY      1310
 KNOX JASON DENNIS      1110    KOCHANSKI KRISTEN M    1110
 KOCIS NATHALIE CHRISTI 1110    KOCIS SHAWN M          1110
 KOLB MATTHEW VINCENT   1110    KOLB SARA E            1110
 KOLWICZ THOMAS GEORGE  1310    KOMMER ERIC MORGAN     1110
 KORDUBA ADRIAN B       1170    KORVER TRAVIS J        1110
 KOSTKA BENJAMIN J      1140    KOVACH STEPHEN ANTHONY 1120
 KOZELKA THEODORE R     1120    KRAEMER KEVIN ADAM     1310
 KRAMER PAUL KRISTOPHER 1310    KRANKER JASON SCOTT    1310
 KRASIK DAVID ALEXANDER 1170    KRAWCIW OLENA A        1310
 KRETSCHMANN SCOTT M    1310    KREUTZ KEVIN PATRICK   1310
 KRIEG JOSHUA MICHAEL   1310    KRITES PHILLIP ROBERT  1310
 KRONBERG STACI LUANNE  1310    KUEHN STEVEN NICHOLAS  1310
 KUGLER SEAN M          1320    KULAWIAK MARY H        1110
 KUNZ NICHOLAS JOSEPH   1110    LABRIE MARGARET ANNE   1110
 LAHNEN WILLIAM ROBERT  1120    LAIN LUKIN CURTISS     1310
 LAMBERT AMANDA T       1110    LAMBERT KYLE PATRICK   1310
 LANDER GEOFFREY I      1110    LANG RICHARD WILLIAM I 1310
 LANGSTON GREGORY ALLEN 1310    LANZEL AARON JOHN      1310
 LANZILLO MICHAEL MATTH 1310    LARKINS COLIN GERARD   1610
 LARSON ANTHONY GLENN   1220    LATHAM CONOR PATRICK   1110
 LAU SUNNY G            1110    LAUDIER NATALIE ANN    1800
 LAUFMAN CHRISTOPHER    1310    LAVELLE JOSEPH DENNIS  1110
 LAWLER JUSTIN J        1310    LAWTON JIMMY L         1110
 LAYFIELD STEVEN CHADWI 1610    LE JAMES CHRISTOPHER   1110
 LEE CHESTER   III      1110    LEE HOLLY MICHELE      2300
 LEE THEODORE S         1110    LEE VICTOR HYO BEEN    1170
 LEEWARNER JONATHAN DAV 1310    LEFLER ANGELA S        1800
 LEGER JERRY R          1310    LEHMAN JOHN FRANCIS II 1320
 LENHART KINES MARIE    1110    LENZ COLBY LEE         1310
 LEO JOHN K             1610    LEPPO DANIELLE NICOLE  1110
 LERNER ALLEN PHILIP    1130    LERNER JACOB ALAN      1320
 LESLIE PATRICK MICHAEL 1310    LESSARD JEFFREY J      1310
 LETCHFORD KAREN A      2900    LEVERENTZ JAMIE COLLEE 1310
 LEWIS MICHELLE A       1160    LICKLE CAMERON DUPONT  1110
 LICKTEIG MARK THOMAS   1310    LIMPIN MEL ALEXANDER T 2300
 LINDSAY JOSHUA M       1110    LINN KARIE ROSE        1320
 LIVINGSTON CARNE M     1110    LO BENSON W            1460
 LOCKE SEAN JAMES       1310    LONG DONNELL ALAN      5100
 LONG JONATHAN EDWARD   1110    LONG SCOTT ANTHONY     3100
 LONGABAUGH CHRISTOPHER 1320    LOPRESTI MICHAEL J     1120
 LOSTETTER JOSHUA JAMES 1310    LOUIS CAROLE N         2900
 LOVE RAMAUD DESHAUN    2300    LOWELL MARY E          1110
 LOZEAU GREGORY A       1320    LUNDY DAVID WILLIAM    1310
 LUNDY GREGORY P        1320    LUTES MICHAEL P        1120
 LUX CHARLES R          1110    LYON HEATHER A         2900
 MACADAMS ARTHUR LOUIS  1110    MACGILLIS STEVEN ALEXA 1310
 MACIAS LETICIA         2300    MADISON JONATHAN W     1310
 MADONIA ERIC JOSEPH    1110    MADREN NICHOLAS CADE   1310
 MADSON ADAM MATTHEW    1390    MADSON REBECCA L       1320
 MAGUIRE BRENDAN L      1320    MAHAL BALJOT SINGH     1110
 MAHAN WILLIAM FRANCIS  1170    MALLORY PETER A JR     1310
 MALONE KYLE P          1310    MALONE LAWRENCE DAY    1310
 MALONEY SARAH A        1110    MANERS DANIEL L        1110
 MANN JAMES C           1310    MANNELLO BRUNO VINCENT 1310
 MANNING MATTHEW D      1110    MANSELL SARAH LEE      1110
 MANTEUFEL DANIEL PAUL  1120    MANTONE JOHNPAUL S     1110
 MARKHAM GREGGORY JAMES 1120    MARKS MICHAEL ROBERT   1310
 MARSHALL PRESTON S     1110    MARTHA JONATHAN HOOPER 1120
 MARTIN AARON EDWARD    1120    MARTIN ELIZABETH ANNE  1110
 MARTIN LUCAS JOHN      1170    MARTIN MATTHEW ROY     1320
 MARTIN RYAN D          1120    MARTIN STEVEN J        1200
 MARTINEZ JASON ANDRES  1170    MARTINEZ KIMBERLY RUTH 1110
 MASCOTTI ANDREW JOHN   1310    MASHUDA THOMAS J       1310
 MASLAR JENNIFER C      2900    MASON STEVEN WADE      1310
 MASSEY ISAMU DENNIS    1120    MAU ERICK K            1120
 MAURER MICHELLE ALYNN  2900    MAXWELL JOSEPH AUSTIN  1110
 MCALLISTER RYAN ROBERT 1310    MCCALDEN KATHERINE M   1320
 MCCALEB JORDAN AARON   1120    MCCANDLESS THOMAS D IV 1110
 MCCARTHY JAMES J III   1120    MCCARTHY MICHAEL P     1610
 MCCLAIN JARIS CHRISTOP 1310    MCCLURE JAMES R III    1120
 MCCOLLEY IAN BENJAMIN  1310    MCCORMICK JORDAN LYNN  1110
 MCCRARY CARTER WYATT   1120    MCCREARY QUINTRELL LOA 1110
 MCDEVITT RICHARD NEILL 1310    MCDONALD MICHAEL R     1130
 MCDOW CALEB A          1320    MCDOWELL DOUGLAS M     1110
 MCELHENY NICOLE M      1310    MCELHOSE ROBERT AARON  1120
 MCELROY KEVIN MICHAEL  1320    MCFADDEN CHRISTOPHER V 1310
 MCGEE ROBERT J JR      1110    MCGETTIGAN JOSEPH LAWR 1110
 MCGRATH CHRISTOPHER TH 1120    MCGUFFIE MITCHELL DANE 1110
 MCHENRY ALEAH J        2900    MCILRAVY MICHAEL ANDRE 1110
 MCKEOWN WILLIAM J      1170    MCLAUGHLIN DAVID J     1310
 MCLEAN MICHAEL MATTHEW 1310    MCMICHAEL LUKAS C      1220
 MCMILLAN ROBERT JOHN   1310    MEADOR MICHAEL KAMER   1110
 MECKES JONATHAN DAVID  1210    MEDDAUGH COLIN T       1110
 MEDINA GILLIAN L       1110    MEISE JOHN WILLIAM     1110
 MELOSCIA CHANTAL E     1640    MENDENHALL SUSAN P     1310
 MENKE COLTER W         1310    MESSERSMITH MICHAEL F  1110
 METLEN TATE LANDO      1110    MEYERS BRENT G         1110
 MICHEL KENNETH ERIC    1110    MICKELSON CHAD MAYER   1310
 MIDDLEBROOKS REGINALD  2900    MILLER ARIELLE J       1110
 MILLER JACOB GLENN     1310    MILLER MATTHEW CHRISTO 1110
 MILLER RYAN PHILLIP    1310    MILLER SCOTT THOMAS    1310
 MILLER TIMOTHY L       1310    MILLIKEN MARK HOWARD   1310
 MILLINGTON MARLON KELV 1170    MIMS TRISHA LEE        2900
 MINCEY JOHNNY L        1110    MISSLER JAMES MICHAEL  1310
 MITSUOKA BRYAN N       1110    MOCH JOEY              1160
 MOESER MATTHEW C       1310    MOL RYAN THOMAS        1630
 MOMMSEN REANN SROKA    1310    MONAHAN KATHERINE C    2900
 MONGER BRADLEY MICHAEL 1320    MONK COLIN S           1120
 MONNIG MATTHEW C       1310    MONROE CHAD H          1310
 MONROE MARIAH M        2900    MONTGOMERY DANIEL STUA 1320
 MONTI FRANK NICHOLAS   1310    MONTOYA MICHAEL RICHAR 1310
 MOONEN TROY A          1110    MOORADIAN GREGORY H    1170
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER MICH 1310    MOORE JENNIFER ELIZABE 2900
 MOORE PHILLIP J        1110    MORGAN SHAWN PETER     1310
 MORIKAWA IAN N         1310    MORRIS CHRISTOPHER     1110
 MORRISSEY RICHARD JOHN 1170    MORROW EVERETT EARL    1170
 MOSELLE BRIAN D        1110    MOSER JONATHAN SCOTT   1120
 MUI RICKY FAI          1110    MULLE MICHAEL F        1120
 MULLEN MICHAEL EDWARD  1110    MUNNS JEFFREY C        1120
 MUNOZ MELISSA          2300    MURPHY CHRISTOPHER A   1310
 MURPHY WILLIAM F       1310    MURRAY ANDREW T        1120
 MURRAY THOMAS JOSEPH I 1310    MURRAY TRIER BROWN     1310
 MUTUC EMERSON AUSTRIA  2300    MYERS ALEXANDRA        1110
 NABYWANIEC KATY CAMERO 1320    NABYWANIEC KYLE DAVID  1320
 NALLY ANTHONY S        1110    NAPIERKOWSKI CHRISTOPH 1310
 NASH JOEL KELLY        1800    NAUGHTON KEVIN R       1110
 NEELY DAVID KING       1110    NELIS REGIS J          1310
 NELSON JASON A         1110    NEVEROSKY DANIEL THOMA 1110
 NEVEROSKY MAILI KAI    1110    NG WENDY S             1110
 NGUYEN THANH TAN JR    1310    NICHOLS DAVID A        1120
 NICOLETTI THOMAS JAMES 1110    NIEBOER CURTIS B       1120
 NILSSON DREW J         1110    NISSEN PATRICK JAMES   1800
 NOEL JAMES PETER       1310    NORDEN TIMOTHY J       1110
 NORRIS CHRISTOPHER M   1110    NORRIS NICHOLAS CHRIST 1130
 NORTON DAVID L         1320    NUNEZ JEFFREY N        1110
 NUSRATY ALEXANDER YONU 1120    NYE MATTHEW JONATHAN   1110
 OAKES JOSHUA D         1110    OCAMPO MARIA           2900
 OCONNOR ANDREW C       1120    OCONNOR CHRISTOPHER FI 3100
 OCONNOR DANIEL GERALD  1120    ODONNELL BRIAN J       1320
 ODONNELL TIMOTHY PATRI 1190    OLIVER MICHAEL         1310
 ONEILL PATRICK C       1310    OREBAUGH JESSE A       1310
 ORTHNER KARL S         1310    ORTIZ ANA TERESA       1320
 OSBURN MATTHEW B       1120    OTERO CARLOS ANTONIO   1120
 OTT JARED M            1310    OTT JUSTIN ROBERT      1310
 OTTERSBERG KATHRYN J   1110    OUBRE ALLISON M        1310
 OWENS DAVID R          1310    OWMBY JOSEPH SAMUEL II 1110
 PADGETT JONATHAN DION  1120    PADILLA MATTHEW S      1110
 PAK WALTER JAY         1320    PANTON DAVID WAYNE     1110
 PARELLA RICHARD ARMAND 1310    PARKER NICHOLAS MCAVOY 1190
 PARKER THOMAS CLAYTON  1460    PARRISH HEATHER ANN    1110
 PASQUARELLI SALVATORE  1110    PATTERSON CHARLES EDWA 2900
 PATTERSON EMILY Y      1110    PATTERSON LEWIS J      1120
 PATTERSON SEAN ALBERT  1170    PAULE MELISSA COURTNEY 2900
 PAULES GREGORY R       1310    PEACE TRAVIS ALLEN     1110
 PEARCE LOGAN A         1110    PEARLMUTTER DAVID LAWR 1110
 PEARSON CARL A         1220    PECK ADAM STEVEN       1120
 PEGUES JOHN ADAM       1390    PEHL SHAUN M           1110
 PEMBLETON GARY L       1310    PERKINS JOHN CHRISTOPH 1310
 PERRY JOHN H           1310    PERSON DANIEL WILLIAM  1310
 PETERSEN JEREMIAH N    1110    PETERSEN PHILLIP C     1310
 PETERSON ANDREW JOHN   1320    PETERSON BRENT MATTHEW 1310
 PETERSON BRYAN ALLEN   1310    PETERSON CHRISTINA LOU 1110
 PETERSON JEFFREY R     1170    PETERSON SAMUEL PETER  1310
 PETRES STEPHEN RYAN    1310    PETRUCELLI JOSEPH ANTH 1120
 PFEIFFER MICHAEL W     1310    PHELPS ERIK DOUGLAS    1310
 PHELPS KARENA K        1110    PHILLABAUM STEPHEN JER 1110
 PHILLIPS ANDREA S      1310    PHILLIPS MATTHEW DAVID 1110
 PIERCE RYAN J          1110    PIGNATELLO BRAD JAMES  1110
 PIPKIN ROBERT ABRAHAM  1630    PISONI JOSEPH J        1120
 PITTMAN PETER ADAM     1110    PLAGGEMEYER TINA       2900
 POARCH SHAWANNA MICHEL 1110    POGUE DOUGLAS SHAWN    2900
 POIRIER DANIEL PHILLIP 1320    POITEVENT EDWARD SCOTT 1110
 POLAND AARON M         1310    POLLAK WILLIAM FRANCIS 1110
 POLLMAN COURTNEY A     1110    POLLOCK CHAD STEPHEN   1170
 PONSART ERIC M         1310    POORE JAMES S          1110
 POPSO JUSTIN CHARLES   1110    PORELL MARK A          1110
 PORZEL JOCELYN S       1110    POVONDRA MARC TRAVIS   1320
 POWELL ALEXANDER JEAN  1310    POWERS JAMES RICHARD J 1310
 PRESBY JOELLE JENSSINE 1110    PRESCOTT KIRK TYSON    1310
 PRESTON MATTHEW CARL   1190    PRESTON REGINALD N     1120
 PRICKITT JEFFREY WARRE 1320    PRIEUR JOSH MORGAN     1110
 PRINCE MATTHEW GENE    4100    PRINCE ROBERT A        1310
 PROSEK JAMES T         1120    PROWELL JOE DOUGLAS    1320
 PRYCE GLENNETTA ELIZAB 2900    QUARG MICHAEL P        1110
 QUAYLE LISA MARIE      1110    RADAKOVIC MARKO        2900
 RADKE CHRISTOPHER CHAR 3100    RADLINSKI MARK JAMES   1110
 RAINEAULT DOUGLAS EMRI 1110    RALSTON ROBERT A       1310
 RASMUSSEN IAN T        1310    RAUNIG JENNA KRISTIN   1110
 RAUSCHENBERGER JOHN KE 1310    RAY KENNETH L          1390
 REARDON ERIC ANDREW    1110    REESE MATTHEW RONALD   1320
 REID MITCHELL PARKER   1110    REINER JOHN R          1310
 REITTER BRIAN JOHN     1140    RELLERGERT NATHAN P    1310
 RENELLI MATTHEW H      1110    RENZI MICHAEL J        1310
 REYES FERNANDO RODRIGO 1310    REYNOLDS WALTER ALLEN  1310
 RHODES MATTHEW B       1310    RICH JOSHUA EVAN       1140
 RHODES MATTHEW B       1310    RICH JOSHUA EVAN       1140
 RICHARD SEAN PHILLIP   1110    RICHARDSON BRENT DAVID 5100
 RICHARDSON JULIANN C   1110    RICHER CHRISTIAN P     1320
 RICHESON GLENN DAVID   1120    RIENDEAU EDWARD Z      1110
 RIGGS DARIN R          1120    RILEY DAVID PAUL       1310
 RITTELMANN DAVID MICHA 1320    ROATH CHRISTOPHER S    1310
 ROBERTS COLIN M        1110    ROBERTS GREGORY DEAL   1110
 ROBERTS JOSEPH A       1320    ROBERTS STEVEN G       1120
 ROBINSON BRANT J       1120    ROCCO JAMES J          1170
 ROCHELLE JAMES W       1110    RODRIGUEZ JAY          1310
 ROETTGEN CHRISTOPHER D 1170    ROGERS MICHAEL ALAN    1110
 ROGERS NICHOLAS ANDREW 1110    ROGIER SETH M          1120
 ROLLINGS SUMNER JAMES  1130    ROMERO MATTHEW JAMES   1310
 RONAN PATRICK H        1320    RONAYNE CASEY J        1310
 ROONEY JEFFREY M       1320    RORABAUGH BRANDI S     1110
 ROREX CALEB BAYS       1310    ROSCOE JAMES ANTHONY I 1310
 ROSE ADAM W            1120    ROSE AZELL P           1320
 ROSE KEVIN M           1110    ROSE LORI EULAE        1110
 ROSE SCOTT JUSTIN      1310    ROSS KEVIN PAUL        1160
 ROSS THOMAS P          1120    ROWDEN BOBBY J         1110
 ROY MATTHEW BRIAN      1310    RUHS JAMES CRAIG JR    1110
 RUSCITTI PETER L       1110    RUSSELL HENRY ZENAS    1110
 RUTTER DAVID E         1170    RYGLOWSKI BRIAN KINGST 1110
 SABOURIN STELLA Y      2900    SAENZ THOMAS CHRISTOPH 1310
 SAHAG MICHAEL VINCENT  1110    SALADYGA LUKE STEVEN   1120
 SALIRE ROBERT D        3100    SAMUELSON JARED W      1110
 SANCHEZ JENNIFER DIONI 2300    SANDERS HEATH BRANDON  1110
 SANDERS JAMES R        1110    SANDLIN STEPHEN MICHAE 1310
 SANDOMIR DAVID C       1110    SANDOR CHRISTOPHER S   1110
 SANDOR LINDSAY L       1110    SANTANA VICTORIA O     1110
 SANTIS GARY A          1310    SANTYMIRE JAMES ROBERT 1110
 SARIGIANIS PAUL W      1110    SARRAILLE MICHAEL J    1130
 SARRO STEVEN K         2900    SAUNDERS MICHAEL JON   1110
 SAUTTER PHILLIP J      1320    SAWYER TIFFONEY L      1200
 SCARBOROUGH JUSTIN M   1220    SCERBO NICHOLAS JOHN   1310
 SCHAEFER CRYSTAL L     1110    SCHAENGOLD JASON PHILL 1310
 SCHARLOW JENNIFER A    1310    SCHATZ GLENN JULIUS    1120
 SCHAUB AARON CHARLES   1310    SCHEIDYOUNG RALPH GREG 1110
 SCHERER SCOTT DAVID    1120    SCHMERMUND WILLIAM MAT 1320
 SCHMIDT RICHARD GORDON 1180    SCHNARS BRENNA LYNN    1110
 SCHOFIELD JACOB PHILLI 1310    SCHOLZ KATHERINE RENEE 1310
 SCHOULTZ BRADLEY VINCE 1130    SCHWARZ JEREMIAH W JR  3100
 SCHWEIKERT GRANT BURRA 1310    SCOBELL PETER WILLIAM  1130
 SCULLIN BRYAN DANIEL   1130    SEALS JAMIS MERJAE     1310
 SEARLE JACQUELINE B    1320    SEAROCK JEREMY LAWRENC 1170
 SEEGER MARCUS H        1110    SEELEY BRETT R         1110
 SEGUINE CHRISTOPHER MI 1310    SEITER JOHN R          1110
 SEVERSON CAROLINE A    1310    SHABAZZ OBIE I         1630
 SHAM GREGORY CHI KEUNG 1120    SHANLEY TIMOTHY FRANCI 1110
 SHARROW JAMES SCOTT II 1170    SHAULIS DAVID B        1110
 SHAW PATRICIA ALISON   1320    SHEETS JEANETTE        1800
 SHEMLUCK BRADLEY E     1130    SHERIDAN JOSEPH THOMAS 1110
 SHERIDAN PHILLIP J     1320    SHEY JAMES WALTER      1120
 SHIKUMA KEVIN KENNETH  1310    SHIRE VAY CAMP         1110
 SILVA PETER JOHN JR    1310    SILVER MICHAEL STEPHEN 1310
 SILVERBERG JON PETER   1310    SIMERMAN CHARLES ISAAC 1110
 SIMONI STEPHANIE M     1110    SIMS JORDON CARSON     1170
 SINGH PAOLO JOHAN SORI 1310    SINNETT RHEANNA MARIE  1310
 SIPP ADAM RONALD       1120    SIREK KERIS MICHAEL    1310
 SIRMONS IRISH          1600    SISCO BRANDON EDWARD   1320
 SITHIBANDITH ERIN M    2900    SLADE RICHARD B        1310
 SMITH AIMEE ELIZABETH  1320    SMITH CHRIS PATRICK    1310
 SMITH ERIC STEWART     1310    SMITH JERRY RICHARD    1310
 SMITH JUSTIN ROBERT    1310    SMITH MARLIN ROBERTS I 1320
 SMITH NICKLAUS GIOVANN 1310    SNEED LAWRENCE WILLIAM 1110
 SNYDER CHRISTOPHER D   1310    SNYDER JOSEPH BAXLEY   1120
 SNYDER JOSEPH W        1310    SNYDER SHELDON LEE     1110
 SOCHA STEVEN GUADALUPE 1310    SOFEN BRIAN EDWARD     1120
 SORENSEN JOHN P        1310    SORIANO FIDEL S        2900
 SOTO ELDY ALMEDA       1600    SOUZA MICHAEL JOHN     1110
 SPARKS ANDREW HARRISON 1130    SPIVEY CHARLES CLAYTON 1110
 SPRACKLIN ROBERT JOHN  3100    SPURGEON MICHAEL D     1110
 SROKA SCOT EDWARD      4100    STAPLETON MICHAEL ANTH 1120
 STARR MATTHEW GREGORY  1310    STARZMANN JOEL MICHAEL 1320
 STAUFFER JAMES B       1320    STAVELY LAUREN K       1310
 STEELE MELISSA JOY     1110    STEFANSKI PAMELA MAURE 1310
 STEFFENS MEGAN DENISE  1115    STEFFENS MICHAEL T     1370
 STGEORGE SHANTI SOPHIA 1110    STOEFFLER FALLON NEWTO 1110
 STONE KEVIN J          1110    STOPP DAVID M          1170
 STOREY RICHARD C       1110    STOUFFER PAUL M        1110
 STRELCHUK NICHOLAS M   1310    STRUBLE THOMAS F       1120
 STUART CHRISTOPHER SHI 1310    STUBER JOHN FRANCIS    1320
 STUEWE CHAD J          1110    STUMP STACEY MARIE     2900
 SUPPLE JOHN PATRICK    1310    SWARTZ LUKE H          1120
 SWEATMAN DANIEL JON    1310    SWEGER JOSEPH FRANKLIN 1310
 SZPARA DENNIS A        1370    SZUKICS DOUGLAS J      3100
 TAKASAKI LISA MARIE    1610    TALBERT SEAN MATTHEW   1110
 TANS MATTHEW BAKER     1320    TAYLOR DAMIAN R        1110
 TAYLOR DONALD          1310    TAYLOR MATTHEW J       1120
 TAYLOR MICHAEL RICHARD 1110    TELLADO PAMELA ANN     1800
 TENNANT DONALD WAYNE I 1110    TEPPER BRAD EDWARD     1110
 TEPPER NADIA ABDUSSALA 1110    TEREICK KARI J         1310
 TERNES KELSEY R        1310    TETI TIMOTHY A         1190
 THEDWALL CRAIG STEVEN  1110    THIGPEN JARED T        1220
 THOMAS DARRIEN         1320    THOMPSON BRETT M       1110
 THOMPSON HOWARD EMANUE 2900    THOMPSON JAMES R       1390
 THOMPSON JILL ARLENE   2900    THORNE SEAN R          1120
 THORNTON TRAVIS JAMES  1110    THURSTON TIMOTHY JAMES 1120
 TIDABACK FREEMAN BLAZE 1110    TONDER BRADFORD C      1110
 TORRES CHRISTOPER A    1110    TOWNSEND CRAIG WILLIAM 1110
 TOZZI MICHAEL JAY      1110    TRAN TIN T             1110
 TRANOTTI DAVID PAUL    1120    TREACCAR TROY AUSTIN   1110
 TRENHOLM DAVID N       1320    TRENT PACKARD CECCAREL 1630
 TRUE CHARITY M         1110    TRUESDELL JOHN A       1130
 TSIKALAS EMANUEL MICHA 1310    TUCK TIMOTHY F         1120
 TURELL ROBERT CRAIG    1310    TURMEL CHRISTOPHER PHI 1110
 TUTHILL JAMES GATES II 1120    TWOHIG GREGORY JOSEPH  1120
 UBINAS HECTOR GONZALO  1310    UENO DANIEL M          1110
 UFFMANN WILLIAM JAMES  1610    VALERIO STEPHEN M      1110
 VANDENBERG TROY DAVID  1210    VANDEVOORT JAMES TIMOT 1190
 VANHOOZER THOMAS HAYES 1310    VANKAMPEN DAVID ANDRE  1310
 VERMEYCHUK THEODORE JO 1310    VESPA ANTHONY JAMES    1130
 VIERBICKY AARON D      1120    VILLANO AILEEN BRINGAS 1630
 VILLANUEVA ROBERT WILS 1130    VINCENT BENJAMIN M     1320
 VISGER BENJAMIN FELIX  1110    VOSS JORDON ROSCOE     1310
 WACHUTKA JEREMY L      1110    WAGNER JESSICA N       2900
 WAGUESPACK RYAN CHRIST 1110    WALCUTT JOHN CHRISTOPH 1310
 WALKER CHARLES LYLE II 1120    WALKER DAWN B          1110
 WALSH DAVID EDWARD JR  1630    WALSH DAVID MICHAEL    1170
 WALSH MATTHEW P        1310    WALTER DAVID JACOB     1120
 WALTERS TOBIAS JACOB   1310    WALTHER BRET ALEXANDER 1310
 WANZEK KOREE ANN       2900    WARD ANDREW LEE        1320
 WARD CHRISTIAN GEORGE  1110    WARD MATTHEW S         1320
 WARRICK CHRISTOPHER T  1310    WASHINGTON CLARENCE DA 1310
 WASHINGTON STEPHEN WAY 1210    WASHKEVICH ALICIA AUDR 1800
 WASKO KENNETH M II     1310    WATKINS JEREMY LUKE    1110
 WATSON BRYAN P         1120    WATTS ANDREW DAVID     1310
 WAWRZENSKI BLAKE J     1170    WEATHERS JEREMY MARTIN 1110
 WEAVER ROBERT MARSHALL 1110    WEBB JEFFREY MICHAEL   1320
 WEBB WILLIAM L         1310    WEISSHAAR CHRISTOPHER  1320
 WELLS JOSHUA BRANDON   1310    WESTINER MATTHEW G     1110
 WHATLEY ALLISON MARIE  1110    WHEATLEY JOEL P        1110
 WHIRITY KEVIN JOSEPH   1200    WHITE ERIC T           1110
 WHITE PAUL DEMPSEY     1310    WHITEHEAD JOHN RANDALL 1310
 WHITEHOUSE CHRISTOPHER 1310    WHITMORE LUKE R        1320
 WHITMORE ROBERT W      1320    WHITTLE BLAKE ALEXANDE 1390
 WHITWORTH STEVEN S     1110    WHORLEY BRETT A        1320
 WICKERSHAM DANIEL TIMO 1310    WIERZBICKI BRIAN THOMA 1110
 WILKINSON DAVID A      1220    WILLARD TEGAN M        2900
 WILLETTE JAMES M       1310    WILLETTE RYAN S        1130
 WILLIAMS BRETT M       1320    WILLIAMS CATHERINE ELI 1800
 WILLIAMS MARCUS T      1110    WILLIAMS SHERMAN MICHA 1630
 WILLIS ALFONZA         2900    WILSON ADAM T          1110
 WILSON ANTHONY MATTHEW 1120    WILSON BRIAN CHARLES   1310
 WILSON HUGH PAUL       3100    WILTFANG DANIEL MORGAN 1310
 WIRTH JASON M          1110    WITTEHUNT KEVIN A      1110
 WOHLENHAUS BRAD DEWITT 1310    WOLF BRANDON K         2900
 WOLFE BRYAN THOMAS     1110    WOLFE SEAN JOSEPH      1310
 WOLFF JAMES ALLEN      1110    WOMBLE JORDAN MICHAEL  1110
 WOODWARD RICHARD H     1310    WOOLDRIDGE BRYAN E     1120
 WOOLLARD SARAH L       1310    WOOLLEY ANDREW JOHN    1110
 WOOLSEY AARON L        1110    WOOMER MARTIN JAMES JR 1120
 WORRELL MICHAEL DAVID  1310    WRIGHT ALEXANDER LLEWE 1310
 WRIGHT CHARLES HOWARD  1110    WRIGHT EVAN PORTER     1110
 WRIGHT JEFFERY S       1110    WYRICK ANDREW WILLIAM  1320
 YANCEY WESLEY WALTER   1310    YARBROUGH ANTHONY D    2900
 YARBROUGH FLORENCE L   1110    YERA CRISTOBAL         1310
 YOON DAVID CHRISTIAN   1310    YOST KEVIN ROBERT SULL 1310
 YOUNG KIMBERLY MARIE M 1310    YOUNG RACHEL PIERSON   1220
 YOUNG STEVEN M         1220    YU PETER KYONGWHON     1310
 YUEN MAILE S           1110    ZACKER CURTIS M        1310
 ZAJAC ADAM G           1300    ZAKAR JAMES PAUL       3100
 ZAPF LAUREN SLOAN      1110    ZEISS CHERYL DIANE     1320
 ZELAYA WARREN L        1110    ZELLANDER AMELIA L     1800
 ZILBERMAN MIROSLAV S   1310    ZIMMERMAN ANGELA JOANN 2900
 ZIMMERMAN NICHOLAS JAM 1310    ZINTAK GEORGE STANLEY  1320
 ZUJEWSKI MAXWELL V     1310    ZULUETA JAY            2900
                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 CARMON TIMOTHY MAURICE 6422    COONS WILLIAM PHILIP J 6182
 DEVITO MICHAEL JOSEPH  6322    ELDER GERALD WAYNE     6132
 GUTIERREZ JASON LOUIS  6162    HEADRICK DANNY JAMES   6512
 HEXTELL JEFFREY ALLAN  6182    ISOM PATRICK BRYAN     6122
 KEETER DARIN HOYT      6462    MATEIKAT JOHN ROBERT   6182
 MCBRIDE WILLIAM CHRIST 6282    NAVARRO JIMMY DEVERA   6312
 SANCHEZ VINCENT III    6412    SARVER MICHAEL WAYNE   6182
 STEWART ARTHUR GEROME  6392    THOMPSON JOHNNIE WAYNE 6512
                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 CLAYPOOL ANDREW DAVID  7401    JACKSON BOBBY CHARLES  6361
 NELSON THOMAS EUGENE   7381    SALGADO JOSEPH C       7161
 SKELTON MICHAEL JOHN   7111
                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 IRVING DAVID PATRICK   7381    KING TIMOTHY           7341
 OLIVAREZ PLACIDO JR    7111    SANABIA JOHN CHARLES   7151
 STUNE WILLIAM CHRISTIA 7381    VANOORT MARK LEE       7311
 WILSON RICHARD LEE     7441
                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2007
 ALEXANDER TROY DUANE   7401    BATES KENNETH ARTHUR   7131
 GIOELLO JOSEPH JOHN    7281    RADFORD JOHN DARRIN    7421

2.  UNLESS THE OFFICER DECLINES THE PROMOTION, THE OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO 
HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE INDICATED.  A COMMANDING OFFICER WHO 
DELAYS A PROMOTION SHOULD ACT BEFORE THE DATE INDICATED AND NOTIFY THE 
OFFICER OF THE REASON AND SEND SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION IMMEDIATELY TO 
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83) WITH A COPY TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).

3.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS REF A.  
USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND ABOVE. USE 10 U.S.C. 
5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANT COMMANDERS AND LIEUTENANTS.  USE 10 
U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS. MAIL THE COMPLETED FORM TO 
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).

4.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN GRADE 
REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.

5.  RELEASED BY VADM J. C. HARVEY, JR., N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: