FY-08 E8 (CYCLE 193) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA1616 1431706-UUUU--RHMFIUU
ZNR UUUUU ZYB MIN ZYW 
R 231706Z MAY 07 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
TO RHCRNAD/NAVADMIN 
INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
BT 
UNCLAS //N01426// 
BT 

NAVADMIN 130/07 

********* THIS IS A COMBINED MESSAGE ********* 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY// 

SUBJ/FY-08 E8 (CYCLE 193) ACTIVE DUTY SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



GENTEXT/REMARKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING CHIEF PETTY OFFICERS ON 
THEIR SELECTION FOR ADVANCEMENT TO THE RANK OF SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.  
STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF 
OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES. 

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES OF 
ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL. PERSONNEL LISTED 
BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION 
LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH 
LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, LAST FOUR OF SSN, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF 
ADVANCEMENT.   

      ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE 
              LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT 
  FRAZIER KEMMY     0008          HARDY FREDRIC     0004 
  JACKSON ERIC      0002          JOSSELYN JEFF     0007 
  NORWIL JAMEY      0001          OCANA EDUARDO     0006 
  SCHNEIDER SHA     0003          TAYLOR ERNEST     0005  

      ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL 
              HANDLING 
  NAGUIT HENRY      0001          REYNOLDS JAME     0004 
  SCHAEFER JASO     0002          WRIGHT KENNET     0003  

      ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE 
              AIRCRAFT HANDLING 
  BRUNSON CHRIS     0002          CARTER JAMES      0001 
  DAMATO MICHAE     0005          MCKELVEY MICH     0004 
  RAKESTRAW SCO     0008          SCHMIDT HARLO     0006 
  TAYLOR LEONAR     0003          WALLACE WILLI     0009 
  WELLS DUANE P     0007  

      ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER 
  BAKER MICHAEL     0012          BRAND JONATHA     0007 
  GENTRY KENNET     0002          JONES JAMES E     0001 
  KLEINSCHMIDT      0010          KOHL JOHN ALL     0009 
  PRICE ANDREA      0013          RUIZ STEPHEN      0004 
  SINOHUI MARIL     0003          SWEET TAMMY J     0008 
  TAYLOR SAMUEL     0006          THOMPSON WILL     0005 
  WAGNER RICHAR     0011  
 

      ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE 
  AGONCILLO ANT     0015          BERMUDEZ JULI     0002 
  BROWN FREDDIE     0008          CARDELLA GENE     0004 
  DEROUSSEL DEN     0019          DUNHAM CRAIG      0013 
  DUNWOODY DAVI     0027          EVANS FLOYD S     0009 
  JACKSON MEECH     0021          KING TERRY MI     0026 
  KRUSE KENNETH     0010          LOPEZ JESUS A     0014 
  LYM BOBY          0016          MEDINA JESUS      0018 
  PHOUSIRITH SO     0007          ROBERTSON BRI     0022 
  RODRIGUEZ FEL     0017          RUMERY PHILIP     0025 
  SANCHEZ FRANK     0024          SMIES JACK AN     0001 
  STAROMANA GER     0012          TORRES ADAM I     0020 
  VERGARA NOEL      0006          VILLARREAL JU     0005 
  WATERS JEFFER     0023          WILLIAMS SEBA     0003 
  WILLIAMSON RO     0011  
 
      AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE 
  ACOB GILBERT      0030          ASKINS MICHAE     0032 
  BARNES JERRY      0018          BETTIS KELVIN     0001 
  BOSTICK DARRI     0034          BOVENDER LEON     0002 
  BRISTOW JACOB     0024          BRITT DARION      0005 
  COBB STEVEN A     0011          COURTNEY DENN     0033 
  DUMMAR RAY LE     0025          DUNN JACK ALA     0013 
  FRYAR JAMES R     0023          HAMILTON JAN      0008 
  HARRELL EDWAR     0006          KEAS HENRY ED     0017 
  LAND CURTIS G     0004          LOPER JAMES R     0028 
  LOVE JODY RAY     0003          MESSER JAMES      0007 
  NABAS ARIEL B     0026          PRESTON RANDA     0027 
  PREVILLON JEA     0022          ROBERTSON BRI     0021 
  RODRIGUEZ ANT     0010          ROTELLO RICHA     0020 
  SHARRON FREDE     0009          STEINKE ROGER     0029 
  STIKELEATHER      0012          STONE CALVIN      0015 
  TEAGUE THOMAS     0016          TRENT WALTER      0019 
  TUCKER JOSEPH     0031          WARREN ANDREW     0014  

      AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE 
  CHEVALIER KEI     0007          COVINGTON JOR     0002 
  MORABITO TODD     0003          PICCHI ROBERT     0004 
  REYNA AMADOR      0005          SCHIFER JOHN      0006 
  WOODRUFF ERNE     0001  

      AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC 
  AIELLO LISA M     0037          BARTELT KURTI     0020 
  BEPLATE ROBER     0031          BROWN KEITH V     0003 
  BYRD ERVIN HA     0042          CARR KENDALL      0039 
  CHENARD ROBER     0004          CHILDERS GARY     0028 
  COOK MICHAEL      0011          DUTRIEUX THOM     0005 
  FARRELL FRANK     0010          GARZA RODOLFO     0016 
  GREENSLADE MA     0026          GREENWOOD DAN     0027 
  HAGER RAYMOND     0033          HALL THOMAS E     0038 
  HARRINGTON PA     0019          HORNBACK ROBE     0009 
  HOTTINGER MIC     0012          HUFFMAN BARRY     0008 
  KEFERL MATTHE     0043          KHAN WAJID A      0013 
  KILLION JAMES     0024          KOTTKE MARK D     0017 
  MARCILLE EDWA     0006          MARK AUGUSTIN     0029 
  MCCAMMON LAUR     0018          MCLEOD WILLIA     0021 
  MILLER CHERYL     0035          MURPHY SHAWN      0023 
  NICHOLS RAYMO     0025          NYPAVER ERIC      0007 
  RITSCHEL ERIC     0001          SAMONTE JONAT     0014 
  SITES RUSSELL     0040          STEELE SCOTT      0002 
  TELFORD PETER     0015          TERWILLIGER D     0030 
  THOMASON LESL     0022          TOCORZIC JAME     0034 
  TRACY DAVID O     0041          VANSICKLE DAV     0032 
  WALLER DOUGLA     0036 
 
      AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN 
  AVENT LENNY L     0017          BARFIELD JOHN     0002 
  BEASLEY JAMES     0022          BRENNAN WILLI     0010 
  CHRISTMAS LAD     0009          CRIBB BRIAN S     0026 
  DAVIS EARNEST     0006          DIAZ JOSE LEX     0015 
  DOWDY THOMAS      0005          GRASSMAN JAME     0004 
  HEITMEYER DAV     0013          HOLLY WESLEY      0025 
  JONES CHARLES     0023          LEWIS ALVIN L     0014 
  MAY JEFFERY L     0001          MOORE ANTHONY     0021 
  MUNFORD LAVOS     0007          SANCHEZ JAMES     0008 
  SCHIFTNER ALA     0018          SILVA MIGUEL      0012 
  SMITH SHERMAN     0019          TERRELL RICHA     0020 
  VIGIL JAMES P     0003          WADE DARRICK      0011 
  WEST GREGORY      0016          WILLIAMS EDWA     0024 
 
      ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT 
              TECHNICIAN 
  COLOMA GABRIE     0006          DOSS TERRY LE     0010 
  FARLEY MARK       0012          HERNANDEZ MAT     0013 
  KLINE GRANT B     0001          LIVINGSTON RO     0009 
  MCKENNA ROBER     0004          MEAGHER SHAWN     0011 
  MEJORADA NATH     0008          RASHEED ABDUL     0002 
  STANLEY PERRY     0003          TUDELA SYLVAN     0005 
  VARCASIA JOSE     0007  

      ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN 
  ABBETT MARK T     0032          ANDERSON DONA     0051 
  ARNDT ROBERT      0043          BARNES CARL S     0061 
  BATT MARK ALA     0052          BECHT CHRISTO     0055 
  BLACKSTOCK DA     0048          BURIS TIMOTHY     0006 
  CARRICO VINCE     0005          CARTER JOHN J     0057 
  CHAPMAN DREW      0044          CRAY JASON MI     0047 
  CUMMINGS SETH     0033          DAVIS GEORGE      0020 
  DAWSON CLINTO     0019          DAWSON MICHAE     0060 
  DEVOSE GERALD     0015          DIETS STEPHEN     0034 
  FRAZER JOSEPH     0028          FRIDAY CHARLE     0009 
  GARRISON ERIC     0030          GRIFFITH CHAR     0041 
  HOCKING ROBER     0023          HOLLINSHEAD R     0050 
  HOTT MICHAEL      0001          HUDSON ROBERT     0004 
  IRVIN DANIEL      0039          JANOE RICHARD     0036 
  JOHNSON DONAL     0008          LINDSEY TONY      0002 
  MCLEOD ALAN M     0007          MEE SCOTT EUG     0029 
  MILLER DAVID      0003          MILLER JOHN B     0014 
  MOONEY JASON      0025          NATION MICHAE     0013 
  NICHOLS RYAN      0053          OSTHELLER NEA     0056 
  PRINCE JAMES      0031          REDMAN KENNET     0026 
  REDMOND ERIC      0046          RHOADE HARRY      0027 
  RIDDLE CHARLE     0049          SALAZAR JOSE      0024 
  SANKOVIC MICH     0018          SCHARTZ NORBE     0062 
  SCHMIDT DAVID     0042          SECORD KEVIN      0010 
  SISNEROZ EDDY     0012          SLYCORD BRYAN     0011 
  SMITH LYNN MI     0017          SNIDER CHARLE     0038 
  STANLEY GARY      0058          STOCK JOSEPH      0045 
  STRAWBRIDGE P     0037          TAPLEY MARK D     0059 
  THOMPSON BENJ     0016          WALKER ANDREW     0054 
  WESTMAN HENRY     0040          WHEELER BARRY     0021 
  WHITESCARVER      0022          WOOLRIDGE RAN     0035  

      AWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR 
  BRAGHIERI ANT     0001          BROADBENT JOE     0012 
  ETHINGTON TOD     0008          FISH MARK DAV     0003 
  GILLIAM THOMA     0004          HOWER LOY SOL     0011 
  HOY GEORGE ED     0002          KEIL ROLAND T     0006 
  LESEFKA ROBER     0005          PASSEN ROBERT     0009 
  WALTER MICHAE     0010          WILSON CHARLE     0007  

      AWRCS - NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 
  CROSSAN DAVID     0004          MILLIGAN SEAN     0005 
  SCHWARTZ RAND     0001          SLUSHER JEFFR     0003 
  SMITH STEPHEN     0002 

 
      AWSCS - NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 
  HOFFMANN ROBE     0001          LEIDY VASIT       0005 
  LEWIS BRAD LE     0003          SPERBERG RICH     0002 
  WILKERSON DAV     0004  

      AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE 
              ADMINISTRATIONMAN 
  BARRON RUBEN      0001          CROWLEY MICHA     0007 
  DOUGHTY MICHA     0008          LOCKAMY GEORG     0002 
  MONTAGUE ROBE     0005          SCHOENFELD TE     0003 
  SEYMOUR KEITH     0004          WISE JAMES HE     0006 
 
      BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE 
  APODACA CRAIG     0005          ASYN TERRENCE     0001 
  AVERETT KEVIN     0017          BALES CHARLES     0010 
  BRYANT KEITH      0002          CISSELL BRIAN     0011 
  COPELAND RICH     0003          CORNELIUS ART     0020 
  EHLERS TY EDW     0018          EZELL SHELDON     0013 
  FERRARI TODD      0021          GONZALES VICT     0019 
  GRGETICH JOSE     0015          HOLLOWELL GER     0009 
  KUMPF KEVIN M     0014          MARSHALL VANC     0016 
  MARTIN CARL A     0012          NICHOLSON KIR     0008 
  OROURKE ERNES     0007          ROBINSON KEVI     0006 
  ROSS CHARLES      0004  

      BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER 
  BABB SHAWN MI     0026          BANKEY DONALD     0001 
  CADENA ALONSO     0012          CAMPBELL JOSE     0009 
  CHANCE ANTHON     0004          CORNWELL EDWI     0007 
  DECENA ALPHON     0019          DEHLER DANIEL     0020 
  DOYLE TROY AL     0013          EATON ERIC MI     0003 
  EMERSON JAMES     0025          GARCIA ARCADI     0021 
  HARFMANN DAVI     0017          HUBLER SCOTT      0024 
  JOHNSON JEFFR     0010          JOVELLANOS ER     0014 
  LOPEZ MICHAEL     0023          MILLER BRIAN      0015 
  PENCE RONALD      0011          PRENDERGAST B     0005 
  SCROGGS JOHN      0018          SMITH JOHN LA     0027 
  SWARTHOUT RON     0002          TAPIA ERIC LE     0008 
  TORINA CHRIST     0022          TUCKER LEIF E     0016 
  WALKER EDGAR      0006  

      CECS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN 
  BAUTISTA ALEJ     0001          BROADWATER JA     0004 
  KIRK DONALD E     0006          RAINEY CLINTO     0002 
  SIFUENTES GER     0005          SMITH JOHN MA     0003  

      CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC 
  BROWN AMBROSE     0014          CAPURIA DAVID     0016 
  CARTER THOMAS     0020          COIT FRANCIS      0002 
  CRUTCHLEY ANT     0013          DELACRUZ BOBB     0004 
  EGAN JOHN PAT     0017          FAISON SCOTT      0010 
  GREEN SAMUEL      0019          JENSEN ERIK C     0008 
  LEONARD LAWRE     0005          LIPGINSKI STE     0015 
  LOEGERING MAR     0001          NEELEY EDWARD     0003 
  NOONAN JOSEPH     0007          PALMER THOMAS     0006 
  PETTY GEORGE      0009          PROFITT CHARL     0018 
  TUCKER DAVID      0011          WEISSER JOHN      0012  

      CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE 
              QUALIFIED 
  BOYLE TIMOTHY     0005          CALL ANTHONY      0002 
  DALY THOMAS A     0004          EISNER DAVID      0001 
  WILLIS JAMES      0003  

      CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST 
  ACOSTA RUDY K     0026          ALVAR FRANCIS     0028 
  ANAYA RAUL JR     0023          ATWOOD GLENDA     0034 
  BARRON ESTUS      0027          BRUCELAS GEPP     0004 
  BUENAVENTURA      0017          CALDONA VER M     0014 
  CAMANO ALFRED     0015          CANLAS DARIO      0018 
  CIPRIANO RODO     0008          DELAGENTE GIL     0006 
  ESCLITO THOMA     0009          GONZALVO ARNE     0005 
  HICKS MARQUIS     0031          JAMES LOUVENI     0003 
  JAMES WENDALL     0024          JONES CYNTHIA     0010 
  JONES FRANKLI     0021          KNOWLTON KEMP     0012 
  LUNA ARTURO R     0019          MARIGUNDON FR     0016 
  MENDOZA ROMEO     0011          MERCADO EMMAN     0002 
  NEWSOM TROY M     0032          PAIGE CARMEN      0020 
  PITRE JOSEPH      0030          PORCH SHAWN M     0022 
  REED MICHAEL      0013          SEGURSON JEFF     0029 
  SHANNON KARL      0033          SMITH JAMES K     0025 
  TIONGCO ERNES     0035          UGALINO NOEL      0001 
  WARE BRIAN TH     0007  

      CTACS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN 
              ADMINISTRATIVE 
  SNEED DONNEE      0001  
 
 

      CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN 
              INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA) 
  LINDBERG JAME     0004          PAULSEN KENNE     0003 
  RIVERA MICHAE     0001          ZELLER HAYLEY     0002  

      CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN 
              INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC) 
  ARMSTRONG BAR     0002          RIVERA GINA C     0001 
  STEVENS CHRIS     0003  

      CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN 
              INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA) 
  FRITZ RICHARD     0003          HIERS BRENDAN     0001 
  NIEVES ULYSSE     0002 
 
      CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN 
              INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE) 
  FORSYTHE EDWA     0001          SMITH KEITH A     0002  

      CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE 
  MONTEL CINDY      0001 
 
      CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS 
  BETTS RODRICK     0008          DUNFORD CHRIS     0004 
  GARCIA JAMES      0007          JOHANSEN LANC     0005 
  JOYCE ANTHONY     0001          LANHAM GERALD     0009 
  OLDHAM DANIEL     0002          POTTER JAMES      0003 
  WADSWORTH JUL     0006  

      CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION 
  ANDERSON KEVI     0004          BATY BRENT LA     0016 
  BIECKER PAUL      0008          DAWKINS JAMES     0013 
  GENOVESE MATT     0003          GIBSON JOANNE     0012 
  GOODSON KEVIN     0007          GRUBIC KARL W     0002 
  JOHNSON ANTHO     0009          JORDAN MARK A     0001 
  MEJIAS EDUARD     0005          RAWLINSON CED     0014 
  REYHER CHRIST     0010          RIZI ANTHONY      0011 
  SHIELDS JOHNN     0006          TEMPLES SEAN      0015 
  TWIFORD DAVID     0017 
 
      CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL 
  ANDERSEN LEE      0003          BAR CRAIG DAM     0008 
  CAINE MISTY       0020          CARTER CHRIST     0014 
  DAVIS GARY ED     0009          GALLAGHER DAV     0012 
  HANSEN JUSTIN     0010          HARKINS SCOTT     0005 
  HAWK KIRK JAM     0015          LANE SHAWN MI     0021 
  MARTIN KARL D     0022          MENDEZ LOUIS      0019 
  MILLS REGINAL     0018          MILSTEAD JEFF     0007 
  MISNER JAMES      0024          NICHOLS MARKJ     0006 
  SERRATTA DONA     0023          SQUIRE JOSEPH     0013 
  THOMAS TERRY      0002          THOMPSON JAME     0001 
  TRASK TRAVIS      0016          TURNER WALTER     0011 
  WADE YOLANDA      0017          WILSON ANDY R     0004 
 
      DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN 
  ASTRUM ROGER      0003          BARR BRIAN KE     0004 
  BROWN JASON L     0021          BUFKIN JAMES      0008 
  DEAN JEFFREY      0015          DICKERSON JOH     0007 
  FERRANTELLI F     0010          FORESMAN JEFF     0009 
  GARCIA ERNEST     0013          GARRETT CARLT     0011 
  GARRETT JOHN      0002          GILL BRADLEY      0014 
  GLIMM TERRY A     0001          HERNANDEZ DAV     0019 
  JEFFERSON MAN     0012          KASZUBOWSKI M     0020 
  PETERSON PATR     0017          RAMSEY MICHAE     0018 
  STRICKELL JAM     0006          TONJES THOMAS     0005 
  WEST ISOM W J     0016  

      EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR 
              (SUBMARINE) 
  BAHLER MICHAE     0001          BERG MICHAEL      0007 
  HANSEN CHARLE     0002          HINMAN RANDAL     0006 
  JAMES DARREN      0009          NEWTON JAMES      0005 
  PIATEK BRUCE      0008          RAMOS ALEX WI     0004 
  ROHRER MATTHE     0011          SCIARROTTA SA     0010 
  WAITE MICHAEL     0003 
 
      EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR 
              (SURFACE) 
  CUADRO ROBERT     0009          EBELING MICHA     0003 
  ELLIOTT JOHN      0008          HOFFMAN JEFFE     0002 
  JACKSON BRIAN     0004          LAU LUIS ALFO     0005 
  MONTES JOSE A     0010          SANCHEZ MICHA     0007 
  SEGER KEVIN W     0006          YOUNG TRAVIS      0001  

      EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE 
  ADDAMAN JOHN      0023          ALLEN STEVEN      0030 
  AQUINO ERIC D     0017          BALANZA ANTON     0009 
  BALAO RICHIE      0031          CAPINDO CONRA     0007 
  CATACUTAN HEC     0001          CLARK JONATHA     0026 
  CLARK REGINAL     0006          CONANT RONALD     0002 
  DAGUISON DANI     0018          DEPINA MANUEL     0035 
  DEROSAS ELMER     0019          DULANEY MICHA     0020 
  GUERRERO ANGE     0016          HERZBERG BRIA     0003 
  HILL ROBERT J     0022          HOPKINS SEAN      0021 
  MENCIAS ERNES     0012          NICKELL SCOTT     0036 
  OSORIO LACIDE     0010          PASCUAL JOHNJ     0025 
  PHILLIPS HARO     0029          PICARD BRETT      0004 
  QUEEN JAMES B     0027          RAMIREZ JAMES     0011 
  SANTOS ROMEO      0008          SANTOS ROMMEL     0032 
  SARMIENTO ARN     0005          SCOTT MICHAEL     0024 
  SHEPHERD PHIL     0013          SOSA ROBERT A     0033 
  SPANKS MICHAE     0014          SPRINGER DERY     0034 
  VILLENA ROBER     0028          WHITWORTH KEN     0015  

      ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN 
  BLAKE BRANDON     0024          BRERETON RICA     0002 
  CARR HENRY LO     0021          CAULEY MICHAE     0023 
  CRANDALL JAME     0014          DAVIS JOHN RO     0003 
  FOSTER LUTHER     0010          HOUSTON JOHN      0006 
  JOHNSON JACKI     0019          JONES EDWARD      0005 
  KANE THOMAS O     0017          KARAWAY JAMES     0004 
  LEONOR JUSTIN     0013          LOCK MICHAEL      0018 
  LYALL DANIEL      0009          MADRIAGA AMAD     0022 
  MCFADDEN VONI     0011          MURRAY LEE EA     0016 
  NAVA OSWALDO      0020          OLSON GARY AL     0001 
  PEDDLE SCOT E     0015          STEINER KURT      0007 
  TAYLOR JOHNNI     0008          WALLACE IVAN      0012  

      EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 
  ALSHABAZZ ALB     0013          BOYENGA KENNE     0001 
  BURKHART RICK     0006          CAPE TERRY RO     0009 
  DESTEFANO RUS     0008          GEORGE JOSEPH     0010 
  HAIR CHARLES      0004          JONES JAMES J     0005 
  KIEL THOMAS M     0002          LEGIER KEITH      0003 
  MAXWELL THOMA     0012          PALMER FRANK      0014 
  TEART ANTHONY     0007          WALDROP GEORG     0011  

      EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL 
  ALTMAN DANIEL     0006          BAKER RODGER      0024 
  BERGERON DONA     0020          BORKOWSKI KEV     0012 
  CALLICRATE IS     0019          DAVIS ROBERT      0008 
  DEINES JARROD     0015          FORD EDWARD S     0013 
  GABBERT LEONA     0010          GALLEN CHRIST     0005 
  HOLMES JERRY      0028          JONES KERRY A     0029 
  KELLEY TIMOTH     0027          KULEFF BRIAN      0002 
  LEONARD CHARL     0022          LINDSEY JEFFR     0003 
  PERKINS ROGER     0001          PHILLIPS CHAR     0033 
  PHILLIPS DARR     0016          PRASEK DAVID      0014 
  ROBERTSON SEA     0021          ROBINSON MICH     0023 
  RUEDIGER CHRI     0011          SCHMIT ANTHON     0030 
  SNIDER ROBERT     0026          SPIAK TIMOTHY     0007 
  SPOERER THOMA     0004          STAFFORD BENJ     0032 
  STILWELL BRIA     0018          SULLIVAN CRAI     0009 
  SWANK CHRISTO     0031          THOMAS TERREN     0017 
  VOGT JAMES JO     0025  

      ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE 
              (NON-NUCLEAR NAV) 
  ABBOTT MICHAE     0006          ALLEN PHILLIP     0023 
  BELL HAYLE DO     0024          BROWN SHEA        0027 
  BURDICK TODD      0028          CHAMBLESS JOH     0013 
  COOK PAUL DAM     0003          DOCKSTADER RO     0005 
  GARCIA JAMES      0014          JAMES JESSE L     0007 
  KING JAMES CH     0012          KINSEY JEFFRE     0008 
  LOISELLE BREN     0018          MANDALA JOSEP     0015 
  MCDONOUGH BRI     0016          MCGINN MICHAE     0001 
  MCNABB GREGOR     0002          MILLER WARREN     0009 
  NEWBOLD HARRY     0019          PRY JASON WIL     0026 
  RAMONES PREST     0022          RIPKE KEVIN L     0011 
  RUSSELL NATHA     0010          SCARFF KEVIN      0025 
  STEADMAN TODD     0020          TURLEY DAVID      0021 
  WILLIAMS DONA     0017          WOODS GREGG J     0004  

      ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE 
              (NON-NUCLEAR COMM) 
  BOESE GORDON      0014          CARROLL CARY      0005 
  COLEMAN JASON     0004          CORKIN BRIAN      0007 
  CURTIS RICHAR     0015          DELOHI GREGOR     0008 
  JACKSON FREDE     0006          JENSEN CHRIST     0012 
  MERYHEW BRADL     0013          MILLER JON GA     0017 
  MOSS BERNARD      0011          OLDENGARM DON     0009 
  ONEILL JARVIS     0001          OWEN JAMES LE     0016 
  REIGELSPERGER     0003          SJOGREN KARL      0002 
  SUMARA ROBERT     0010  

      ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE 
              (NUCLEAR) 
  ALVEY BRENTON     0010          BURGESS BERNA     0001 
  CHARLES RICHA     0006          CRUANES ROBER     0014 
  ELBERFELD EDW     0013          GRISSETT DAVI     0003 
  LEIGH LAWRENC     0002          LOGAN CHARLES     0004 
  MAGEE MITCHEL     0012          NAFZIGER TODD     0011 
  NANTELL RICHA     0008          OTT JOHN EARL     0009 
  SMITH BRENT B     0005          WILLOUGHBY CH     0007  

      ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE 
              (NUCLEAR) 
  BALL JIM AARO     0005          COMFORT JASON     0002 
  FOX DENNIS RU     0004          REYNOLDS ERIC     0003 
  RICHIE SHAWN      0001  

      ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE 
  ABRAMS CHRIST     0022          ADDAMAN MICHA     0027 
  ALBANESE CLIF     0010          ANUCI MATTHEW     0025 
  BALDWIN BRICE     0018          BOGART DEAN D     0009 
  CALLAWAY MICH     0014          CARTER JONATH     0019 
  CARTER TERRY      0017          DETJE CHRISTI     0020 
  FEGAN LOUIS M     0003          HAMILTON TIDE     0011 
  HORNER CHRIST     0005          HUSS CHRISTOP     0012 
  JERUE JIMMEY      0023          KELLSEY ROBER     0004 
  MIESLE MATTHE     0021          NEERHOF CHRIS     0008 
  ODELL JOHN PA     0026          PAIGE MICHAEL     0007 
  PARIS DAWN MI     0006          RIDDELL MICHA     0016 
  RODAK JAMES B     0015          STEWART RONAL     0013 
  TAYLOR DARREN     0024          UNSELD HILDAN     0001 
  WATSON RICKY      0002 
 
      FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS 
  BELSKY KEVIN      0007          BYLLS ALLEN W     0012 
  COLLINS JOHN      0005          CURTIS CORY P     0021 
  DONNELL TIMOT     0002          GARCIA DONALD     0020 
  GRYGORCEWICZ      0022          GUYETTE JEFFE     0010 
  KIRCHHEINER R     0019          KRAUSE JOHN P     0001 
  LAVASSAUR MIC     0018          LIPPOLD KENNE     0003 
  LONDON MARK A     0006          LUCCHESI CHRI     0014 
  MASON WILLIAM     0011          MELONAS GEORG     0015 
  MILAM BRIAN J     0009          PARKER EVERET     0016 
  PASCHAL ERIC      0017          WEIMER ROBERT     0004 
  WHITE AUBREY      0013          ZETZSCHE KURT     0008  

      FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS 
  BAIRD JOHN MA     0008          BROCK JASON T     0019 
  BRUNTON JEFFE     0012          BURRIS ALVIN      0002 
  CAVE ERIC SHA     0007          CLAPPER THOMA     0011 
  FORSETH THORM     0025          HANNAH SHAWN      0010 
  HAPPLI BRIAN      0024          HARRELL SHAWN     0022 
  HOUCK WILLIAM     0015          JONES ROBERT      0009 
  KENT GLENN RA     0018          MEYER JAMISON     0014 
  MILLER JOHN V     0020          MULROONEY SEA     0013 
  PRATT PATRICK     0005          RAST DANIAL B     0001 
  ROCK ROBERT       0004          RUDOLPH PAUL      0003 
  RZECZYCKI MIC     0021          SANFORD DAREN     0023 
  SNYDER STEVEN     0006          TURNER KERRY      0016 
  VILLANUEVA JA     0017  

      FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN 
  GARVIN RICHAR     0003          PROPST JOEL M     0004 
  SHOEMAKE THOM     0001          SIMPSON CLIFF     0002 
  WILLIAMS WILL     0005  

      GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE 
  BUKOSKI MARK      0003          CASSISTA JOSE     0008 
  FLOWERS ROY S     0006          LINK CLIFTON      0004 
  MCDONELL ROSS     0001          RAY ALFRED DE     0002 
  ROBERTSON JAS     0007          SEPULVEDA MIT     0005  

      GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN 
  AHLERS KARL J     0005          BRACEY ED KEL     0009 
  BUMPUS PAUL D     0013          DANFORTH MATT     0014 
  DENNIS DANIEL     0003          FIGUEROA JOSE     0006 
  GALVEZ RANDOL     0002          HALLOWELL ROB     0008 
  LEE WAYNE ALL     0012          RAMOS RONALDO     0011 
  RIDENER MATTH     0007          RODRIGUEZ MIG     0010 
  SAMANIEGO RAM     0004          SMITH HARRY J     0001  

      HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN 
  ADAMS WILLIAM     0062          AFAN REX DUMO     0103 
  AKERS JARED E     0091          ALSTON TERREN     0021 
  ANDERSON TERR     0025          ANSAG LESLIE      0048 
  ARMSTRONG CHA     0079          AUDIA RONALD      0075 
  BAIR JOHN R       0042          BALUYOT FRANC     0056 
  BANTIDING VIC     0002          BARNWELL SYDN     0025 
  BEAHM LANCE A     0034          BIRT JEROME       0097 
  BOCKELMAN DAV     0049          BONER MICHAEL     0086 
  BOYD CARNELL      0013          BOYD PHILLIP      0012 
  BROWN RIKKI L     0044          BROWN SEAN LE     0102 
  BROWN WILLIAM     0058          BURNETT ANDY      0082 
  CACHERO ARTHU     0051          CAIN CHRISTOP     0100 
  CANTON ROBERT     0092          CASTANEDA NIC     0011 
  CERRITOS JESU     0058          CHAMPION CHET     0076 
  CHAPMAN KENNE     0029          CLARK MICHAEL     0017 
  CRAVEN JERROL     0089          DELACRUZ REY      0072 
  DESCHAMPS MAT     0038          DYKES MARK DW     0090 
  EBERT CHRISTO     0066          FELTON MICHAE     0054 
  FERNANDEZGUID     0023          FERRER LEVITA     0065 
  FLETCHER JODY     0094          FOLLEY RUSSEL     0040 
  FOREE JASON M     0084          FRAUSTO GEORG     0022 
  FREESE MICHAE     0007          GALLENTINE TI     0045 
  GRAHAM SCOTT      0047          GUZMAN ANTHON     0071 
  HICKEY CHARLE     0105          HILL CHRISTOP     0081 
  HOLLAND NICOL     0093          HOLLEMAN DOUG     0096 
  HUSSONG KEITH     0083          IVEY SUZANNE      0046 
  JONES JAMES K     0106          JONES KENNETH     0005 
  KANE MARK JOS     0010          KARJIAN JAMES     0074 
  KING NATHANIE     0101          KOZAK INDIRA      0063 
  LEHNER DOREEN     0024          LEWIS RODNEY      0019 
  LINGAT CRISTO     0003          LOPEZ JUAN A      0085 
  MANGOHIG REDE     0068          MARCUCCI ALBE     0095 
  MARROQUIN ANT     0036          MARTONE PIETR     0039 
  MATOUS KARL F     0004          MCNEIL MARK E     0041 
  MEJIA SAVANNA     0104          MILEY ROBERT      0031 
  MODGLIN PATRI     0050          MONTGOMERY KE     0088 
  MOOERS JOHN E     0014          MURO VICTORIN     0016 
  OLIVER DONALD     0032          PATAWARAN HAR     0099 
  RAMEY JERRY A     0061          RAMOS GILBERT     0078 
  REBANA CHRIST     0107          RHEAUME LYNNE     0020 
  RIO FLORIAN C     0033          ROSEMOND MILF     0069 
  SANTIAGO EDGA     0080          SCHAFFER MATT     0073 
  SHANK ERIC TH     0006          SIMMONS MELIS     0053 
  SNAZA CHERI R     0008          SOBOLEWSKI MA     0057 
  SPENCE SCOTT      0077          STONE JOHN DA     0027 
  TAINO GEORGES     0035          TANNER ARMIN      0001 
  TWIGG THOMAS      0087          VANCLEAVE JAM     0052 
  VANEMELEN LUC     0070          VELASCO ERWIN     0026 
  WALKER BRYAN      0028          WALKER VINCEN     0037 
  WALLACE DANA      0098          WELLMAKER LES     0030 
  WHIDDON NATHA     0067          WHITE CARL NA     0018 
  WHITE DONALD      0055          WHITE ROBERT      0060 
  WYLLIE CHARLE     0043          ZARINELLI ELI     0009  

      ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS 
              ELECTRICIAN 
  AROCHOMUNIZ R     0003          FOX CURTIS NE     0001 
  WEBSTER GARY      0002  

      ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST 
  ABRAM JENNIFE     0028          BALL REGINALD     0025 
  DEJULIO LAURA     0021          DISENSO MICHA     0024 
  FORD TROY ANT     0001          GORMAN MICHAE     0022 
  GRAY TONYA LY     0007          GUY ROBIN L       0026 
  HAMMOND ANTHO     0027          HERTZ STEPHEN     0011 
  JACKSON EUGEN     0004          JAHNSEN JASON     0018 
  JAMES BERNARD     0019          JOHNSON TRAVI     0008 
  KINCAID CHRIS     0014          KUNZWEILER TO     0005 
  LEEK DANNY KR     0023          MACK LARRY DE     0015 
  MOLDOVAN STEP     0017          MOSS MICHAEL      0009 
  MURPHY JAMES      0020          ROBBINS WILLI     0013 
  SCHMIDT REX E     0003          SEILE CHRISTO     0016 
  SMYTH HAROLD      0002          STEDDING JAME     0010 
  STEINBACH JOE     0006          WILLIAMS JAME     0012  

      ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN 
  ALBRECHT LISA     0033          BARTHOLOMEW E     0011 
  BURLESON DAVY     0032          CAMPBELL DAVI     0036 
  CLEVELAND KEN     0013          COOPER THURMA     0024 
  CRISP STEVE S     0018          ELLIS ROMERE      0012 
  FLOYD TRACY D     0004          HEADEN JAMAL      0037 
  HOFFMAN PAMEL     0010          HOVIK ERIC JO     0028 
  JOHNSON TIMOT     0009          KLAUCK DAVID      0006 
  LAFFEY RALPH      0029          LAMB BRENDA L     0014 
  LAMMERS GREGO     0031          LEE JESSIE JA     0002 
  LEWIS SHON        0025          MALSON SUSAN      0020 
  MCGHEE CRYSTA     0001          MOCK RAYMOND      0016 
  NIST KENNETH      0027          NOBLES MARIA      0017 
  OMIETANSKI ED     0026          PARLETT TAMMY     0035 
  PARSONS KARL      0005          PICK MICHAEL      0015 
  PYLMAN JAY RO     0034          ROBB DOUGLAS      0021 
  ROEHRICH WILL     0003          SMITH DARRYL      0022 
  SMOGOLESKI NA     0023          SPIVEY TRACY      0007 
  TILLAR RODERI     0019          VERDELL KAREN     0008 
  WALLACE MARTI     0030  

      LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN 
  CANADY WARREN     0002          HUGHES FRANK      0001 
  MASTERS LEONE     0009          PIRTLE HERLEN     0006 
  PRIMM TERRY L     0008          SANDERS PHILL     0004 
  SMITH CARLA J     0003          TURNERROBINSO     0005 
  WRIGHT KARLEN     0007  

      MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS 
  ALLEN DEXTER      0053          ATKINSON SCOT     0022 
  BAINCO BONIFA     0003          BERROCAL JAME     0023 
  BRANHAM BYRON     0011          BURDEN GARY V     0042 
  CURTIS KEVIN      0057          ERIKSEN ERIC      0039 
  FLATTEN ERIC      0027          GLASS JAMES C     0046 
  GLAVIANO VICT     0012          HARTAGE FREDE     0044 
  HEBERT ALEXAN     0052          HEWITT ROBERT     0009 
  IRIZARRY R WI     0051          JENSEN JEFF A     0006 
  JOHNSON RUDY      0034          JONES VINCENT     0001 
  JOYCE NEWTON      0033          KEEFER GREGOR     0035 
  KITTELSON BRE     0024          KNIGHT KATHER     0020 
  LEDBETTER TIM     0028          LONG CHRISTOP     0036 
  LONG NORMAN E     0032          MALSCH PHILLI     0018 
  MASHBURN MICH     0030          MATHER MARYJE     0040 
  MCQUAIN CECIL     0010          MILLER GREGOR     0019 
  MILLER JEFFRE     0031          MONTANYE PAUL     0055 
  NEITZEL RICKY     0047          NEWBOLT AARON     0002 
  NICCUM TROY       0054          NIEVES MARCUS     0041 
  OGLESBY DEREK     0015          PACK BILLY RA     0013 
  PARKER JOHN J     0005          PERSON CHARLE     0037 
  PHELPS SEAN W     0060          SAIN RANDY WI     0021 
  SALVERO SAMUE     0029          SANDERS MAITL     0043 
  SHECKLES ELIZ     0048          SHELTON DANNY     0016 
  SHENEFIELD JE     0026          SOLENBERGER V     0058 
  STIFT EDWARD      0038          TATUM CLIFFOR     0050 
  VALENTE KEVIN     0017          VOLKMER BRADL     0014 
  WALKER GARY A     0049          WALKER HARRIE     0059 
  WALKER JAMES      0004          WALLACE DAVID     0056 
  WILKIN JOHN R     0007          WILLIAMS ISIA     0008 
  WOOD ZEB VANC     0025          WRIGHT JAMES      0045  

      MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 
  CALL FRANKLIN     0001  

      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE 
              (CONVENTIONAL) 
  BERRY CHARLES     0005          HOLDER RONALD     0003 
  MAGEE RICHARD     0006          PALMER ROLAND     0004 
  PIERCE ADAM F     0001          RAUCH STEVEN      0002 

      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE 
              (NON-NUCLEAR WEPS) 
  ADAMS JOHN JA     0008          DAVENPORT PAU     0007 
  ESTES TODD LE     0010          FLEMING TIMOT     0005 
  HATCH RONALD      0001          NIXSON EDWIN      0004 
  RATHGEBER EDW     0009          ROBERTSON SHA     0002 
  STRINGER MARC     0006          TREI MARC ANT     0003  

      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR 
              (SUBMARINE) 
  COX JASON RAN     0012          CRESHO MICHAE     0004 
  DEYETTE KEVIN     0001          EDMUNDSON TON     0016 
  GRAHAM STEPHE     0013          HANSON PERRY      0002 
  HURLBURT DAVI     0003          LITTLE WILLIA     0005 
  MAJESKE JEFFR     0011          MCDOUGALL DAV     0010 
  PENDERGRASS D     0015          SCHERMERHORN      0017 
  SIMPSON JERRY     0006          SVEDARSKY BRE     0009 
  WADDELL STEPH     0014          WILLIAMS RONA     0008 
  WOODS ALLEN M     0007  

      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE) 
  BOEDEKER DARE     0006          BOULLESTER GE     0009 
  DANIELS GEORG     0005          ENGE JASON PA     0010 
  GOODMAN BENTO     0001          KOONCE CHRIST     0007 
  MICHAEL KENNE     0002          SANBORN GREGO     0004 
  SCHMOLL SHAWN     0008          WELCH LAWRENC     0003  

      MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER) 
  BAILEY MARK A     0001          BELANTES GILF     0015 
  CARRILLO XAVI     0002          CORNELIUS BRI     0004 
  ENCARNACION R     0014          HEILEMAN JEFF     0009 
  JENCKS ROBERT     0010          KONKOL KEVIN      0005 
  KULIN JEFFREY     0011          LAUCK DANIEL      0013 
  OPASINSKI MAR     0003          SMITH ALAN WE     0008 
  WAINWRIGHT WI     0007          WELCH JOHN JR     0012 
  WHITLOCK PRES     0006  

      MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN 
  BIEBERITZ BRI     0001          HOELL JERRY J     0003 
  PETERSON DONA     0002  

      MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN 
  DIAZ RAYMOND      0003          GRAY TEDDY NO     0006 
  HANLEY DAVID      0001          HODGES JOHN W     0007 
  KING TROY NEA     0005          KLEIN JAMIE D     0004 
  OSTWALD CONRA     0008          PROPES TERENC     0009 
  WESTBERRY GRE     0002  


      MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND 
  BURLIN PHILIP     0001          DOLLARD STANL     0002 
  FISHER JOHN L     0003  

      MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND 
  CHILTON DONAL     0002          DUDZIENSKI GR     0005 
  HUDSON DUNCAN     0001          KELLER KENNET     0003 
  RAMSEY JAMES      0004  

      NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER) 
  ALOISE FRANK      0029          BLAIR MARK SH     0016 
  BOLT TIMOTHY      0015          BROWN MICHAEL     0009 
  BUTLER RICKY      0024          DAVIS TERRY L     0004 
  ENGER JEFFERY     0023          FOGGIE WILLIA     0020 
  HUTCHINSON BA     0005          ILTZSCH DAVID     0017 
  KARDOHELY CRA     0012          KELLEHER JAME     0018 
  KING JAMES L      0022          KRETSCHMER RA     0019 
  LEVAN RYAN DO     0030          LEWIS DAREN       0021 
  LINDSEY DAYNE     0003          MYERS ALONZA      0014 
  NELSON GAYLAN     0006          NIEVESROSARIO     0007 
  PAGE XAVIER D     0001          RODRIGUEZ ROB     0010 
  SANTIAGO NELS     0026          SHERRY CHRIST     0011 
  STODDEN CHAD      0025          TRAUTMAN RAYM     0027 
  TRIPPETT WILL     0013          VEGA JOSE ANG     0002 
  WHITFIELD CHA     0028          WILDT VANCE E     0008 
 
      NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR) 
  AMBS SCOTT OL     0004          CARMAN RITA N     0020 
  CHAMBERS JAME     0016          CHESHIER MICH     0019 
  CINTRON JOSE      0013          CLARK WALTER      0007 
  COKER VAUGHN      0006          CUNNINGHAM CH     0012 
  HARRISON MARY     0009          JACKSON ERNES     0017 
  LARA MARTHA E     0008          NEWMAN SHAWN      0010 
  PHILLIPS JOHN     0002          REAVES MELIND     0014 
  RUSH MARK WIL     0015          SOAVE MARCO E     0001 
  TRAUFLER CHAR     0005          TYQUIENGCO PA     0018 
  WISE JOHN HOW     0011          WRIGHT CHARLE     0003 
 
      NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER 
  ADAMS PAUL CH     0016          ALLEN JOHN RO     0002 
  BUIJTEN ERNST     0007          CONLEY IRVING     0012 
  DEFLICE LOUIS     0013          DODD BILL GER     0009 
  GLIDEWELL DAV     0005          HOPKINS JOHN      0011 
  HOWARD JOSEPH     0003          LORENZ LARRY      0010 
  MABRY ANTHONY     0015          MILLER MICHAE     0008 
  POLK KELLY EU     0018          SOMMERS JON R     0017 
  STEGALL JOHN      0014          STEWART ROD G     0004 
  WEAVER CHRIST     0001          ZENTZ STEPHEN     0006 
 
      OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST 
  ALBANESE MICH     0011          ARNOLD LARRY      0034 
  BANKS JORGE A     0037          BENNET EDWARD     0006 
  BOLDES GARY D     0016          BOLTON DANIEL     0054 
  BROWN ALVIN C     0029          BULGER REGINA     0018 
  BURFORD CHRIS     0028          BURT ALAN LLO     0008 
  BURTON JASON      0007          CAFFEE RONALD     0013 
  CARLSON GREGO     0067          CASH JOHN RAN     0030 
  CHILLEMI JOHN     0032          CHRISTMAN HEA     0035 
  COLLINS ERIC      0050          CRESPO DAREN      0014 
  DOBBS JAY DOY     0020          DUNCAN KEVIN      0022 
  DUNNING THOMA     0055          FARRY PHILLIP     0023 
  FINDALL ERIK      0047          GARCIA JOEY E     0010 
  GASKINS JUAHN     0015          GORDONE DAVID     0026 
  GREENE LEONAR     0057          HARVEY LEON J     0025 
  HEATON BENJAM     0062          HENSON RICHAR     0053 
  HODGES DAVID      0049          HOLCOMBE TARR     0045 
  HOLLOWAY JARV     0060          HUDSON LORENZ     0002 
  JONES SCOTT A     0063          KELLY NEIL SC     0041 
  KNOX HERBERT      0065          KNUTZEN WALTE     0021 
  LAGASCA GERON     0046          LEE GEORGE AL     0017 
  LEMASTER LEE      0056          LESSENBERRY D     0033 
  MCALISTER WIL     0044          MCGRATH ANTHO     0036 
  MCNEIL CHARLE     0009          MORRIS JARET      0048 
  NUTTALL ROBER     0003          PABON RUDERIC     0027 
  RICHARDSON TR     0001          RIPBERGER MIC     0004 
  RODRIGUEZ JUL     0061          SAUNDERS TINA     0064 
  SCHURDELL MIC     0051          SIMS JACK COR     0052 
  SMITH KELLY R     0058          STANKER GERAL     0059 
  SUTTER HOWARD     0040          THURMAN PAUL      0038 
  WALCOTT ERROL     0066          WALKER RODGER     0019 
  WALTERS JEFFR     0042          WARD DENNIS J     0012 
  WARREN ROBERT     0005          WELTER THOMAS     0039 
  WEYANDT DAVID     0031          WHITE REGINAL     0024  

      PCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF POSTAL CLERK 
  GONZALEZ VICT     0003          KENDALL MATTH     0001 
  SMITH LESLEY      0002  

      PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN 
  CARROLL GREGO     0002          GABBARD GREGO     0003 
  LYTTLE JOHN A     0006          OCONNOR DAVID     0001 
  SMIT VINCENT      0005          WERNER TODD A     0004  

      QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER 
  BARBER ROBERT     0013          BLACK MELISSA     0018 
  BOAST JOHN AL     0015          CARROLL BRUCE     0005 
  FLORES DENISE     0003          FOX JAMES IRV     0007 
  HARDEMAN ANTH     0001          HARDEN ANTHON     0012 
  HARRELL TRENT     0010          KACHINSKY ANT     0008 
  KING WILLIAM      0020          LARDIE CHRIST     0016 
  MATTHEWS KARO     0009          MORRISON DOUG     0002 
  MYERS JONATHA     0006          RANDLE BARON      0019 
  RICHARDSON DU     0017          SLIKER GLENN      0004 
  TOKARSKI DAVI     0011          TREVINO RENE      0021 
  WRIGHT LEE MI     0014  

      RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 
  HAMILTON BREN     0005          MENDOZA ISABE     0003 
  QUINN RAYMOND     0001          REYES MARTIN      0002 
  SULLIVAN STEP     0004  

      SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR 
  BABB STEPHEN      0012          COLBUS JONATH     0006 
  CROW JEREMY A     0007          GALVAN JASON      0003 
  GLENN BENJAMI     0011          PATTERSON JOH     0010 
  POTTER KURT R     0002          QUATTRO ANTHO     0004 
  RENNER RYAN G     0008          SHAFFER ROBER     0001 
  STURMAN MICHA     0005          WIENBECK FRED     0009  

      SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN 
  HERRERA AUDEL     0002          HIBBLER DAVID     0004 
  TENN MICHAEL      0003          WASHINGTON TO     0005 
  WYER STEVEN T     0001 
      SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED 
  DINKEL JASON      0005          GALVEZ MARIO      0002 
  MCROBERTS MIC     0004          STEPHENSON DA     0003 
  STEWART DAVID     0006          STONE GREGORY     0001  

      SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER 
  AFONSO SERGIO     0038          ANTIQUIERA RO     0023 
  ARGAMOSA ALFR     0030          ARLANZA MARLO     0060 
  BENEVENTANO S     0043          BLY KIRK ALLA     0040 
  BONILLA DIOSD     0004          BRIGMAN CURTI     0026 
  BUNCH DONALD      0055          CALLANTA JELI     0050 
  CARTER ROY BE     0018          CASS KENTON B     0032 
  CHUA EUGENE S     0009          CLARK MONIQUE     0022 
  COLLINS ANTHO     0039          CONSULTA EMMA     0052 
  CONTRERAS JAM     0048          COSTA ROBERTO     0029 
  DAVIS JOHN AN     0005          DURANT JUSTIN     0045 
  ESPANTA ARTUR     0042          FABILA RICARD     0007 
  FREEMAN PAUL      0014          GIPSON IRVIN      0011 
  GLORIA ARNALD     0003          GONZALES JULI     0057 
  GONZALEZ RUBE     0047          HEITZMAN JEAN     0061 
  HENDERSON CAL     0051          HUFFMAN MARK      0035 
  JONES DONALD      0034          JUSAYAN ARCHI     0056 
  KIRTS ROBERT      0031          LARIZA ARMAND     0001 
  LAWSON TODD M     0044          LEE TERRENCE      0017 
  LELIS CESAR P     0037          LEVORSE STEPH     0016 
  LOPEZ CARLOS      0033          MACIAS JORGE      0041 
  MACLAN PATRIC     0049          MALASIQUE MAR     0028 
  MANGILIMAN AL     0012          MANUEL FRANCI     0013 
  MANUEL MACKAR     0020          MARIANO WENCE     0025 
  MURPHY JOHN P     0019          MUYARGAS MARI     0024 
  NICHOLS NAVAR     0006          NOWLIN DARLEN     0054 
  PARKER PAUL D     0015          PEOPLES ROLLI     0059 
  RONDAIN ROBER     0058          SAMONTE ANTON     0002 
  SAMONTE LUIS      0008          SANTOS ARTHUR     0053 
  SCHWAB TIMOTH     0036          SUMBILLO JAIM     0021 
  TAPAOAN JOSEF     0027          WILLIAMS CALV     0046  

      SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR 
  AVILLANOZA VI     0001          BLEDSOE DANIE     0040 
  BROWN STEPHEN     0008          BROWN STEVEN      0031 
  BRUCE JONATHA     0022          BURKS ARIK SE     0013 
  CHUCHRO ROBER     0025          COLLETTA MICH     0020 
  DAY DOUGLAS M     0024          DEMING ERIC L     0009 
  EAFRATI TONY      0028          EVERETT EDWAR     0023 
  FOREMAN JAMES     0037          FORTIN DALE J     0007 
  FOSNOCK RONAL     0011          FOSTER PETE E     0006 
  GARDNER JASON     0033          HELMERS BILLY     0010 
  HENSEL DOUGLA     0036          HOWARD JOHN K     0014 
  JOHNSON WALLA     0015          LANGFORD MICH     0026 
  LENA ANTHONY      0038          LISINSKI SCOT     0032 
  MAGNAVICE JAS     0018          MCCARTER DAVI     0029 
  MONTANO FRANC     0035          MORROW MATT       0019 
  MULHOLLAND BR     0003          NEBEL LUIS FR     0016 
  PETER MICHAEL     0034          PETERSON BRAN     0030 
  RASMUSSEN EDW     0027          REYNOLDS DERR     0039 
  RYAN MICHAEL      0017          SMITH PATRICK     0012 
  THOMAS CRAIG      0004          TRUJILLO SANT     0005 
  WILMOT MARK A     0021          WOODS TYRONE      0002  

      STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE 
  ARRENDALE VAN     0007          BOLLINGER JAM     0001 
  BROWN DAVID A     0002          BROWN DELPHEN     0010 
  CAREY JOHN PA     0023          CARLSON DUSTI     0020 
  DARIAH QUENTI     0005          FOSTER BRIAN      0013 
  HOWARD BRETT      0008          JOHNSON DARYL     0021 
  KIRLIN CHRIST     0015          NICHOLS CHRIS     0009 
  NOULLET MICHA     0022          PERALTA JAMES     0011 
  REYES RAYMOND     0018          RHINE WILLIAM     0006 
  RICKETT KEITH     0003          ROBERTS GREGO     0017 
  RYAN EMILE AN     0004          SARGENT TONY      0016 
  SHEA MICHAEL      0014          SMITH JEFFREY     0019 
  WILLIS BENJAM     0012  

      STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE 
  CORDRAY GREGO     0002          GEEDY CLIFFOR     0001 
  IRWIN LEE TOW     0003          WOHLGEMUTH RO     0004  

      SWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER 
  JACKSON KEITH     0003          KONN MATTHEW      0001 
  TOMME HOWARD      0004          YOTT JOSEPH P     0002 
 
      TMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF TORPEDOMANS MATE 
  CALLAHAN LISA     0002          COOPER TISHA      0006 
  COX BRANDON D     0005          HAWLEY REGINA     0004 
  HOLT MICHAEL      0001          HOUGHTON KIRT     0007 
  MCWHITE DAMON     0008          THOMAS MICHAE     0003  

      UTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN 
  HOLDEN SHAWN      0002          SASSO JOHN VI     0001 
 
      YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED 
  DAZEY KEVIN L     0004          HANSON JOSEPH     0006 
  KASTLI JASON      0005          PATEL SAVAN G     0007 
  PENN LANCE JO     0002          ROBERTS RICHA     0001 
  SMITH KEITH C     0003  

      YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN 
  ABNEYBURNETTE     0028          ANDERSON BOBB     0016 
  BRADY RAYMOND     0027          COLCLEASER MA     0004 
  DAGGS MAURICE     0008          DIRKSEN WARD      0003 
  DOBISON MILTO     0001          EDGERTON KENN     0011 
  ESTACIO JAY L     0029          FITZGIBBONS B     0014 
  FLINT CLEOPHU     0009          GARCIA DAVID      0024 
  GEDDES LESA A     0030          GERMAN WILLIE     0013 
  GLOVER JAMES      0012          GODET LEO SID     0026 
  JOHNSON ARTIZ     0017          LOGAN TAMMY D     0020 
  MARTIN HERCUL     0023          MARTIN KEVIN      0031 
  MCCLOUD WINDE     0006          MORELAND ROBE     0005 
  MYERS CRAIG A     0010          NASTASI JEFFE     0002 
  NOISEAUX PHIL     0022          OCHOA ISRAEL      0021 
  OWENS HILTON      0025          ROSS LAURA AN     0032 
  SMITH LARRY R     0019          WELLS SHELDON     0018 
  WILLMS KELLY      0015          YEBBA ABBY DE     0007  

3.  RELEASED BY VADM J. C. HARVEY, JR., N1.// 


BT 
#1616 
NNNN 
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: