FY-08 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUENAAA0001 1761900-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU ZUI RUEWMCF7252 1761914
R 251900Z JUN 07 PSN 867816K36
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO RHMFIUU/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
RUENAAA/CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS //N01426//

***THIS IS A 2 SECTION MESSAGE COLLATED BY DMDS***

NAVADMIN 167/07

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-08 NAVY RESERVE CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING FIRST CLASS PETTY OFFICERS ON THEIR 
SELECTION FOR ADVANCEMENT TO THE RANK OF CHIEF PETTY OFFICER.  STRONG 
COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR 
NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES OF 
ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL. PERSONNEL LISTED 
BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION 
LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH 
LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.

       ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND
               RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
   DAVIES DANA P     002           THOMAS DERRIC     001

       ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
   ESTRADA JASMI     003           LANTZ DARREN      001
   THOMAS IRA DE     002

       ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT
               HANDLING
   BAILEY CHRIST     002           GOLDSTEIN NIC     003
   TRANUMN ANTHO     001           VAICIULIS JAM     004

       ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
   GILLESPIE WIL     001           JESPERSEN BYR     002
   ROGERS DENISE     003

       ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
   FUNE BENEDICT     005           KARIOFILIS JO     004
   KOEBBE LEONAR     006           LIM CHAD RECT     008
   MURPHY DEAN D     007           RENZ RICHARD      001
   WYNN DAVID IV     003           YOSHIKAWA EDW     002

       AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
   CLARK DAVID C     005           HOGAN KEVIN P     004
   HUDGINS ANDRE     001           NIPPERT BEN G     006
   PATTON JOANNA     003           SCOTT FARRELL     008
   TOLBERT ELVIS     002           WILLIAMS LOUI     007

       AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
   BEDNARCZK TRI     002           BROWN TIMOTHY     001
   KLINGER KENNE     004           STIDHAM JERRY     003

       AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
   FERGUSON REBE     004           MARKOVICH ERI     002
   OKOLOVITCH AN     003           RABKE ANGELIQ     001

       AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
               EQUIPMENT)
   BAKER RONALD      002           MIKESELL RICH     003
   PERALTA MIKE      004           SMITH ALAN ED     001

       AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
   ASKINS JEFFRE     012           BATES RONALD      009
   BUSH DORIAN J     003           JACKSON BAIRD     004
   KITSON ERIC J     005           MARSHALL JOSE     008
   MILLER CARMA      011           MULLER EDWARD     010
   REED RONALD R     014           RICHARDS CARR     006
   SELLERS HENRY     015           STAHL MICHAEL     007
   VEGERANOTIRU      013           WILSON DONALD     001
   WIMBERLY BRYA     002

       ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
   GARCIA SAM        001           HALL JAMES AN     003
   MALAGON JOHN      002

       ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
               (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
   CORTEZ RAMON      001           MCQUADE CURTI     002

       ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
               (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
   BROOKS TODD P     002           DAVIS JEREMY      003
   JOHNSON JAY W     001

       AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
   SKELLEY STACI     001


       BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
   ANDERSON ROBE     005           ARNOLD KEITH      010
   BOYER ANDREW      009           DOTSON RUSSEL     014
   FERRALL ALAIN     008           FLOWERS ALLEN     001
   HAGAN EDWARD      020           HARRISON RYAN     004
   HUNTER GARY L     017           HUNTER TODD S     011
   LEMANEK LAURA     002           LEWANDOWSKI R     006
   MUNOZ CARLOS      013           ROBINSON JASO     007
   SPAIN ELIZEBE     019           SPAKE JASON M     015
   STAUFFER CHRI     012           STEVENS JOHN      018
   TOWNSEND RICH     016           WORTHY ERIC D     003

       BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
   ARNOLD THOMAS     024           BERGUM PETER      023
   DELSIGNORE VI     022           DRESSEL PETER     010
   DRISKELL ANTH     017           ELDRIDGE RICH     001
   ENDERLE STEVE     031           FRASURE RAY A     012
   GAIGE JAMES A     020           HINDERBERGER      026
   MACDONALD KEN     004           MARINE ROBERT     002
   MAYO GEORGE J     011           MCVAY THOMAS      021
   MILLER JEAN P     009           OCONNOR THOMA     014
   PEHANICK JOSE     029           POPEK JACOB G     013
   ROBINSON DAVI     025           ROUTT LELAND      016
   RUNION HOBERT     028           SCROGGINS JEF     030
   SECHLER JAMES     008           SHINN CARY C      027
   SQUIRES ROBER     015           SURETTE ERIC      018
   SWEENEY JOHN      003           TANDY JOHN CL     032
   TUCHOLSKI MAR     005           TYLER DUANE M     019
   WILLIAMS DEAN     007           YOUNG RICHARD     006

       CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
   HIEB WILLIAM      005           HOWARD MATTHE     007
   NILES ERIC GO     004           POWER JEFFERY     003
   STEWART JIM R     008           SWANSON BRADL     001
   SWEHOSKY DANI     006           VIETS KEITH S     002
   	 CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
   AGEE ANTHONY      025           ALLEN MARIA A     012
   ATCHLEY KENNE     010           BURRIS JAMES      016
   DODD KEITH GR     023           FAULKNER WAYN     032
   FULL JAMES AR     028           GILLILAND JAS     008
   GUNDERSEN KYL     001           JOHNSON DANIE     031
   JONES EDWIN S     014           KELLY HOWARD      011
   KOESTER CRAIG     024           KRASOVETZ KEV     015
   LASSCHE GREGO     007           LILLQUIST CUR     009
   MCCLUNG JOSEP     018           MONK JAMES PR     002
   MORA ALFRED       030           MURRMANN WILL     026
   NEAGLE JEFFRE     021           NOLAN ELIJAH      003
   OSBORN PATRIC     005           PIERCE RUSSEL     004
   REOHR RICHARD     017           RIGGS CHRISTO     022
   SCHAFER DAVID     027           SCOTT WILLIAM     020
   SMITH JAMES L     013           STEWART KEVIN     019
   THEISEN BRAD      006           WOZNICK ERIC      029

       CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
   BAIRD DEXTER      008           CONNIFF JOHN      007
   INMON RENITA      006           JAREMCZUK ANT     005
   MATTHEWS PHIL     002           OREILLY GAIL      003
   PARSONS KELLE     004           SANTIAGO DEYA     009
   WEST GREGORY      001

       CTAC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN ADMINISTRATIVE
   DELFS KRISTIN     001           JOHNSTON LAUR     003
   LAHUE DANIEL      002

       CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
  ARABIO PATRIC     001           BLEDSOE MAX W     004
  BOOHER ERIK J     006           ELLIOT BARRY      003
  KIM BRUCE JUN     005           TIFFANY KENNE     002

       CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
   ADKINS SEAN D     001           MOORER JAMES      004
   PLUMB NORVAL      002           SCHAEFER MICH     005
   SPERANDEO ARL     003

       CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
  BROOKS WENDY      006           CHESIRE BENJA     004
  JORDAN STEPHE     003           KEIM ERIC CHA     001
  LEE TRICIA K      002           RAINEY SHELTO     007
  VALDEZ NACIO      005

       CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
   BOATWRIGHT GL     005           GAITHER TIMOT     004
   POLLARD HENRY     001           SHORTRIDGE CH     002
   WHEALTON KEVI     006           WOODS CHRISTI     003

       CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
   DAUGHTRY MICH     002           WRIGHT LANCE      001

       DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
   MROZ SCOTT AN     001

       EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
   MCCARTY MICHA     001

       EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
   ARNTZEN BRENT     008           BAX ALAN JOHN     015
   BUTCHER SCOTT     014           CAGLE ALAN RO     012
   CARLISLE DAVI     017           CLIFT KYLE TA     002
  CRUMMEY STEVE     013           DIAZ JAMES MI     023
  DION TIMOTHY      011           ELEDGE JOHN R     010
  GILLESPIE RON     021           GLASGOW CHRIS     004
  HILTON MATTHE     007           KRAMER MARK J     022
  LOOMIS MICHAE     003           MARTIN CURTIS     001
  REYES JOSELIT     006           RIGGIN MARK E     016
  RIPPINGALE KA     019           ROSEK EUGENE      009
  RYAN CLIFF RO     005           SEIXAS RAYMON     020
  STOHL MARK CH     018

       EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
   BEST ANDREW W     006           CALLAWAY JAY      001
   CRYSTOL ANTHO     016           CUNNINGHAM RO     007
   EPPS WILLIAM      015           FELTHOUSEN AA     005
   KYRISS FREDER     003           LYERLA CHRIST     010
   MADONIA MICHA     011           MARTINEZ FERN     014
   PENN RODERICK     009           RUMAN CHARLES     013
   SARVER ANA LI     008           SLAETS STEVEN     004
   WILLIAMS BRYA     002           WOOD RYAN CRA     012
   ZALESKI JOSEP     017

       ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  BARTLETT DARY     003           BLANKENSHIP R     005
  CANEY HATTIE      008           COHOON STEVEN     010
  DAHLKE DALE P     006           DONOVAN RONAL     004
  ELYARD JOSEPH     014           GRANADO JOEL      016
  KEARNS RONNIE     012           LATHAM TROY L     001
  MAHONEY MARK      007           OREGEL ALEXAN     013
  SCAHILL RAYMO     009           SHEETS LAWREN     011
  SIEGFRIED JOS     002           THOMPSON DAVI     017
  ZIMMERMAN BRE     015

       ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
               (COMMUNICATIONS)
   ZEGAN KEITH A     001

       ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
               (NAVIGATION)
   REED LAWRENCE     001

       FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
   DANSEN GEORGE     001           PRICE WILLIAM     002

       GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
   CIELICZKA KYL     006           COBB JESSE LE     004
   CRIM ERIC KEN     007           ERVIN MARK AS     005
   FLANAGAN BRIA     008           JEWELL DOUGLA     003
   MOORE AUSTIN      002           PRIM DEAN EAR     001

       HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
  ALFARO DAVID      010           BENSON TONY D     061
  BOLING GREGOR     029           BOWEN RICHARD     040
  BRAVO LUIS GU     051           BROOKINS TERI     014
  BRUHN JAMES W     020           BUCHANAN JAME     055
  CASTONGUAY ED     043           CHUNGLO JEFFR     015
  CONTRERAS MIC     018           COOK WILLIAM      033
  COULSON JEFFR     008           CROOK JAMES M     025
  DAY TERRY GEO     022           DIAZ JOEL         052
  DRYKE LUCILLE     027           ELMORE PAUL J     028
  FORTIER WILLI     030           FRANKLIN CEDR     019
  FRASCO JOANN      036           FREY ROBERT P     038
  GRAMINSKI KIM     032           GREENE JONATH     037
  GREENWOOD CHR     024           GREGORY PAMEL     046
  GRENNAN MICHA     031           HASH JEFFREY      006
  HEDIEN LAURA      047           HENDRICKS MAR     011
  HOLLIBAUGH KE     062           HOROWITZ MICH     060
  HUDDLESTON RO     035           JESTER DENISE     054
  KEENAN EDWARD     053           KENT DEBORAH      044
  LANDMON KIM R     041           LOZANO GREGOR     002
  MELILLI DORIA     003           MENDOZA WILLI     034
  METCALFE KEIT     057           NEHER TRAVIS      049
  OLSEN TROY DA     009           OLSON JOHN AR     016
  PARSONS SEAN      045           RAJSKI RONALD     039
  REYNOLDS BRAN     007           ROSENOW CHRIS     059
  ROUBIK DENISE     005           SCALERCIO JOS     017
  SEEMANN GEORG     026           SHERMAN WILLI     023
  SIMPSON LOUIS     001           SMITH JILL SW     058
  THOMAS DANIEL     042           THORSTENSON K     004
  TOWNSEND JOHN     050           TUNNEY THERES     021
  VOLK PETER JA     012           WENZEL RICHAR     013
  YOUNG HENRY O     048           ZIMMERMAN ERI     056

       HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
   ALEXANDER TRA     006          ARMBRUSTER TH     025
   BENDISH STACE     003          BOWERS JEFFRE     027
   BOWERS RANDOL     009          COONEY SHAWN      019
   DELRIO STEVEN     026          DORAN WILLIAM     021
   FAETH STEVEN      020          GREEN DAVID A     023
   HALL RICHARD      010          IMMORDINO PAU     011
   ITONEY MATTHE     030          KALLAS DAVID      022
   LITTLE WILLIA     017          MCCURDY PATRI     028
   MENGEU BRIAN      013          MOCILNIKAR AD     004
   MONIZ MATTHEW     015          NEALES HAROLD     002
   REYNOLDS RAYM     018          SALWAY MONTE      014
   SANDKAM DAVID     024          STIPKOVITS JO     016
   SUMMERS MICHA     029          TEGEL GARY DE     012
   TENNEY JAMES      005          THOMPSON DAVI     008
   WAGNER RICHAR     001          WATTS MARK AN     007

       ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
   JONES ANTHONY     002           PABEN WILLIAM     001

       ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
   ANDERSON GEOR     023          BAUER RUSSELL     024
   BECERRA MARK      025          BREED ALAN MA     036
   BUEHRER PAULA     028          BUYDOS FRANK      033
   CHERRY MICHAE     003          CLARK DUNCAN      012
   CRILLEY CATHE     010          DEJESUS DANIE     016
   DELRIE MICHAE     020          FARGO KENNETH     014
   GARCIA FELIX      029          GRIFFIN ROBER     009
   HALE ROBERT W     007          HAMMER JESSE      008
   HARTFIELD SAM     004          HAWTHORNE TWI     022
   HENDON CRAIG      005          HUMMELL CANDI     026
   ITTER KENNETH     027          JOHNSTON DAVI     001
   KNOTT DANIEL      013          LESEBERG MARC     030
   LEWIS RANDOLP     018          LILES JAMES C     034
   MURPHY WILLIA     031          NOYES MICHAEL     011
   PENNINGER RON     015          ROMAN CHRISTO     019
   ROMANO CHARLE     032          SCHAPER CRAIG     002
   SHIFLETT RICH     006          SLOVAK NICHOL     037
   SNYDER DAVID      021          WARNERT REX A     017
   YOUNG GARY MI     035

       ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
   ALSTON OPAL S     023           BEHRENS LORI      013
   BOECKEL JAMIE     003           CAIN ANTHONY      031
   CASTLEBERRY C     046           CONCANNON MIC     019
   CROWSON LESLI     049           DOMBI MARTIN      039
   DONALD CAROL      037           DUNBAR DONALD     028
   FERLAND MICHA     034           FERNANDERS TO     018
   FINK THOMAS P     025           FITZMORRIS DA     010
   FRAZIER JAMES     021           GARCIA MIGUEL     055
   GROWCOCK STEV     001           HARTSOCK CRAI     002
   HENRY VALERIE     012           HENSON TERESA     009
   HIGGINS JODY      044           HOSKISON GEOR     030
   HURT KENNETH      011           KARNES KEITH      040
   KAWAMOTO MICH     038           KELLEY DAVID      036
   LANGSTON STEV     014           LAW JEAN CLAR     041
   MARTINEZ CECI     033           MCCOY SIDNEY      007
   MCGUFFEE KENN     006           MEDINA CHRIST     004
   MELLION ROY H     047           MERTENS GREGO     027
   MOLINA JOSE R     029           MURRAY ROBERT     015
   NEWMAN MICHAE     043           NURSE KENNETH     032
   OGBURN JEFFRE     017           POPE VINCENT      053
   PORTER JEFF C     051           REYNOLDS ELVI     052
   ROBERTS VALER     020           ROCKWELL PHIL     042
   SCOTT CHRISTO     050           SELIK DANIEL      035
  SMITH ROBERT      022           SPILLANE MARK     008
  TAYLOR ROBIN      024           TURNER PHILLI     016
  WALLETTE ROBE     005           WARD LORETTA      026
  WEBER TROY VA     054           WHITE GREGORY     045
  WILLIAMS MELA     048

       LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
  ADAMS MARK JO     005           BILLINGS MICH     002
  CAMPANELLI MI     001           HICKS LOUCIND     003
  MARCHETTI DAV     006           MIX DENISE GA     004

       MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
   BATES BRIAN S     006           BERGSTROM CLI     026
   BOOKER CHARLI     003           BRYAN JAY LYN     015
   CASH BRIAN D      017           CHASE LARRY R     031
   COMSTOCK ROBE     036           CREWS DAVID M     039
   DAIGLE RONALD     020           DYKE STEVEN J     024
   EISLER FREDER     029           GERHART MARC      025
   GROTE MARK ST     022           HANNERS PHILL     002
   HUNTER TRAVER     032           JONES SCOTT D     008
   KARAS THOMAS      040           KRAHMER RODNE     010
   LAZERSON DANI     013           MARTINELLI JA     011
   MCLEOD CATHY      028           NORRIS MARK M     007
   PALOMO RICHAR     027           PANTOJA JOSE      038
   PAYNE TODD SC     043           PHAYRE GREGOR     037
   PITBLADDO MAR     023           POULSON MATTH     030
   RAMSEY KENNET     001           SCHUMACHER ER     021
   SLIFER HARRY      014           SMALLEY WILLI     019
   SMITH DEREK A     012           STEFANELLI PH     009
   STEWART MICAL     016           STRONG MICHAE     034
   THOMAS RODNEY     018           THOMPSON RUSS     041
   TUNIGOLD LEST     005           VIDAURI QUINC     004
   VILLANUEVA HE     042           WATSON LOUIS      033
   ZERTUCHE RAYM     035

       MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
   AUGUSTIN KURT     005           BALLARD JONAT     013
   BRENNAN TIMOT     024           CAUDLE RANDAL     010
   CENTER JAMES      009           CONGDON RICHM     025
   COX JIMMIE WA     001           CURL CHRISTOP     014
   DAVIS DARREN      023           DAVIS DONALD      011
   DYE DEREK TIM     026           FACTEAU JEFFR     002
   JOHNSON MATHE     020           KERINS SCOTT      006
   KNUTSON RICHA     018           MANN CHARLES      016
   MARKHAM CRAIG     012           MCDANIEL CHRI     019
   MILLER DAVID      003           MIX MICHAEL C     004
   NOVOTNY JAMES     021           ODELL JOEL HO     022
   RITTER ANTHON     007           RODELA BRIAN      015
   SCHULTZ ROBER     008           SCHULZE JAMES     027
   SHOUP MICHAEL     028           SMITH RANDALL     017

       MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
   BOWLES SHAUN      002           MILLER MICHAE     001

       MMWC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (WEAPONS)
   ECKERT NICHOL     001           EMBANKS GLENN     004
   FORTUNE JAMES     003           QUINONEZ ELIA     002


       MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
   PHARES BILLY      001

       MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  BAXTER TERRAN     003           DUCKETT RALPH     002
  HAMMONS NATHA     004           HUBER RAMON E     005
  KLEIN AARON L     008           POWELL CHARLE     010
  SCHULTZ CHARL     006           SIMPSON RONAL     009
  STEINFELD DAL     001           WATSON BRUCE      007

       NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
   BRIDGES KERRY     004          GODDARD TIMOT     002
   HARPER DOUGLA     005          HILES WILLIAM     003
   RAMIREZ ANTHO     001

       OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
   BADA DANIEL J     020           BUCK KEITH WA     034
   BUTLER JR LIS     027           CARR EUGENE N     012
   CLARK CLIFTON     026           COX MICHAEL A     029
   CRUSE MARK AN     019           DAVIS JEFFREY     017
   GARCIA LEROY      003           GILCHRIST DEJ     007
   GRAHAM JAMES      005           GUNSEL KEITH      030
   LEWIS JEREMY      035           LOFTIS JUSTIN     036
   LYNCH JOHN CH     015           MARTINEZ ELIA     018
   MILLS MARVIN      025           MYERS JESSICA     037
   NARRA IAIN JO     033           NELSON RICHAR     002
   NEUBAUER RICH     011           NEWMAN JACK L     001
   NEWMAN KENNET     032           NOE CASEY LEE     013
   OVA DENNIS RA     022           PATTERMANN JO     004
   PATTERSON PAT     009           SAM WILLIAM R     021
   SMAWLEY RICHA     023           SMITH TRACY L     016
   SPICHER MICHA     014           SUNDHEIMER HA     006
   TAYLOR NATHAN     010           THORPE JAMES      028
   VENUGOPAL SHA     031           VILLA ERIK M      024
   VOORHIS RAYMO     008

       PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
  ERB ROBERT EA     004           EVANS GREGORY     002
  KOLLING NEIL      001           SPERLING BRYA     003

       PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
   LYLES PAUL ED     003           PINCKARD LESL     001
   WILDE MARK HA     002

      PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
  ALLEN CHRISTO     007           CAIN SHANNON      009
  CHAVEZ RODOLF     013           DEIBERT MARIA     001
  GOGAN ROGER S     003           INABA SHINICH     008
  MARION LAWREN     012           MCDANIELS OSC     010
  PURGANAN MAE      004           SMITH ROBERT      006
  SUON DARA         002           TYLER KEVIN S     005
  VEGA ANTHONY      011

       QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
   CROSBY ROBERT     001           GIGNAC MICHAE     002
   LEEPER RICHAR     003           OLIVERI JOSEP     004

       RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
   BALDREE BRETT     001           PALMER JENNIF     005
   PROCTOR JORGE     003           SANTANA SHALO     002
   SCOTT TRACY L     004

       SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
   EVANS JEFFREY     005           HICKS DONALD      002
   LIVINGSTONE A     004           POWELL MICHAE     007
   POWERS WAYNE      001           ROJAS ANTHONY     006
   SMITH DAVID A     003

       SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
   BEVEL MICHAEL     001           HERRIG JON AL     002

       SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
   ACQUILANO DAN     078           ALMY FREDERIC     003
   ALVARADO ENRI     043           ARBON SURA QU     070
   AUGUSTINE MEL     053           BAKER ROBERT      071
   BARBEE HOWARD     001           BARTEL CINDY      022
   BEARDSLEY CLI     035           BLAY DANIEL T     039
   BOLLA MATTHEW     004           BOYD TAWANDA      040
   BULLARD ERIC      091           BUNS DAVID AL     012
   BURNS ERIK BY     086           CARPENTER WEN     059
   CASHION MARK      101           CASTILLEJOS D     033
   COLLINS TIMOT     028           COMEAU SCOTT      026
   COOK ANTHONY      002           COX DAVID WIL     044
   CUNNINGHAM BR     037           DALTON BRIAN      092
   DAVIS RICHARD     093           DEROUSSEAU PA     047
   DOTSON SHIRLE     016           DRISCOLL PATR     010
   DUDA WILLIAM      029           DULLUM CYNTHI     023
   DYNAN JAMES A     081           ELG PHILIP AR     051
   ESTOQUE MERCE     055          FIELDS CHARLE     020
   FIGUEREDO JOS     064          FYFE IAN ALEX     085
   GAINES MICHAE     065          GARZA SYLVIA      030
   GEMBACH DEBBI     098          GENTRYCOMPTON     099
   GLADHILL RICH     049          GLISSON DOUGL     073
   GREEN FABRINZ     045          HAIG CHARLES      090
   HITE FANITA D     067          HOWARD ROY II     014
   HOWLEY THERES     050          IRIZARRY BRIA     021
   JACOBUS RAYMO     019          JOHNSON MICHA     005
   JONES CHESTER     082          KAMAGATE ASOU     076
   KAMROWSKI SHA     058          KISER BENJAMI     074
   LESLIE BRUCE      066          LESLIE SARAH      072
   MARTINEZ DAYS     084          MARTINEZ FRAN     032
   MATAMOROS MIR     068          MCCABE MARK T     062
   MCDOUGAL MICH     041          MCGUIRE JONAT     079
   MCLELLAN LILL     009          MCMANIGAL VER     034
   MELL RANDY EU     011          MOORE TONY LE     031
   MYERS FRANCES     087          NOVAK EDWARD      060
   OBANNON LOUIS     083          ONG CUONG DOC     057
   OWEN CATHERIN     024          PELOW DAVID L     006
   PHILLIPS RODN     100          POWERS ROBERT     027
   PRESNALL DAVI     102          QUINTANA TAMM     094
   RAYRAY JOSEPH     036          RIALS CORNELI     008
   ROBERTS BENJA     007          ROLFE TERESA      097
   SAMMONS VERNA     013          SCHAUF DARREN     069
   SCHIPS KELLY      077          SCIONEAUX GLE     018
   SCOTT JESSICA     095          SHARKEY LORNA     103
   SHERRON JOHN      061          SHERROUSE REB     056
   SHOCKLEY BOBB     096          SIERRA ERNEST     052
   SLAUBAUGH PAU     075          STEPHENSON JA     063
   STRONG TAD MI     048          STUVER JULIAN     042
   SUTTON JACQUE     046          TALY JACK EDW     088
   TETRAULT TERR     089          TILLOTSON KEN     017
   VALENTINE JEA     025          VAUGHAN ANDRE     038
   VILLOTTI NANC     015          WOJTKOWIAK CA     054
   ZIEGLER GREGO     080

       SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
   CAMPBELL ROBE     007           CHRISTIANSEN      009
   GORDON MARK W     010           HARDY BRUCE R     006
   HEIDT MATT        001           MARTINI JEFFR     011
   MCCANN SEAN E     003           MELIM PATRICK     004
   STEPHENSON MI     002           STODDEN CHAD      005
   WINTZ MICHAEL     008

       SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
   BELITZ BILL R     001          CASSIDY KEVIN     009
   HANEY SHAWN       006          HUNERKOCH RAN     004
   LUDWIGSEN CAR     010          MARTINEZ MONT     003
   PEREZ VICTOR      007           RANDALL DALEE     002
   ROBERTS CHAD      008           SASSER NORINE     005

       TMC   - CHIEF TORPEDOMANS MATE
   CROUCH SCOTT      001

       UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
   ATKINS BILLY      004           GARDEA JOSEPH     012
   HILL CHARLES      005           KOZZA SCOTT B     011
   LESCELIUS ROB     001           MAZZUCCO JOSE     002
   MCCOMBS JAMES     014           MOYER JEFFREY     006
   PATNODE JOSEP     013           PATTEN EVERET     010
   PITTAM GERALD     007           SCHEXNAYDRE B     009
   WELSH JAMES E     003           ZASLOFF RONAL     008

       YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
   AGUIRRE RENO      005           BARGER RANDAL     016
   BENAVITZ WALT     030           BEWLEY MICHAE     032
   BICKELHAUPT D     026           BLACKWELL MIC     002
   BOWMAN EDWARD     042           BURKHEISER TI     050
   BUTLER LESLYN     024           BUTTS CARLA M     025
   CALCATERRA MA     021           CARL DEANNE A     040
   CARNES JAMES      018           DIN APRIL LYN     038
   DOELLING YO S     003           DUVALL MINERV     037
   EDGEMAN JOELL     023           ELIOTT LISA L     017
   ESTRADA RHOND     019           FIELD SANDRA      036
   FRANKLIN SAMU     043           GARCIA MARITE     004
   GEISELMAN LOR     012           GRIGSBY KELLY     011
   HALL DONALD T     014           HASKETT CHRIS     010
   HAYES DESIREE     044           HELMER RONALD     006
   HERNANDEZ EUG     031           HILLIE ANGELA     035
   KIRK JEREMY G     027           LEDEE SHAHANA     009
   MANNING WESLE     034           MARTIN ANNA D     013
   MAYESKI KEVIN     001           MCQUEENEY ARL     015
   MOODY SUSAN H     028           PERKINS JULIE     047
   QUINN LYNN AN     033           RICE JOSEPH G     022
   RIVERA XAVIER     007           ROSELLI ROBER     048
   SHOOK MARTHA      041           SMELTZ DAVID      049
   THORSON JAMES     039           TIMMONS DAVID     046
   WALKER TREVOR     008           WORK REBECCA      020
   WRIGHT ROD DE     045           YOUNG AUDREY      029

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
   LATIMORE ANTH     001

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
   ANDERSON TERA     013           ATKINS TIMOTH     003
   BOMAN MICHAEL     011           BOUBION MICHA     019
   DIXON WENDELI     008           FACKLER DAVID     020
   HARDER JED PA     012           HARMON JOHN P     006
   HARN CHARLES      017           LONDON GLENN      007
   LOUVIER VAN C     015           LYONS ROBERT      018
   MARTELLE DANI     005           MASTRIANNI AN     010
   MILLER JOSHUA     016           NAFARRETE ALF     001
   REDENBAUGH TR     009           SALES ROBERT      002
   STALFORD TERR     014           WALLACE JEFFR     004

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
   MCQUILLEN KEV     002           RISTAD ROBERT     001

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
   ADAMS DOUGLAS     010           BONTRAGER JEF     003
   BUYOK JEREMY      007           CALDONE JOSEP     004
   CAMPBELL GERA     006           CIVIS CALVIN      011
   CLARK ALLAN W     001           CURREY SIMON      002
   DOMINEY KEVIN     012           FREYER ROBERT     009
   GABER GEORGE      008           HAMMER DEREK      015
   KESLER DAWN M     017           LAPINSKI JEFF     014
   LEAL ROBERT R     016           OLIVER LARRY      013
   SHELTON THOMA     005           VOILES CURTIS     018

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
               EQUIPMENT)
   BAXTER JASON      002           HANEY ALLISON     001

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
   BERMAN DANA Y     001           DOMINGUEZ IVA     003
   GREEN RODNEY      004           PARISH ROBERT     002

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
   GOMEZURIZAR A     004           MUSGROVE ERIC     002
   REIN WILLIAM      001           STORER ALBERT     003


               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
               (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
   COX SHAWN LEE     001           MILLER TIKI A     002
   TOPOLSKI JAME     003


               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
               (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
   CROUCHER WESL     001           DILLMAN TROY      007
   HULSEY JON KE     005           LICHT JOHN JA     002
   MOST JEREMY J     004           SKEENS BRIAN      003
   TERAVAINEN AL     009           WANOSIK STEPH     008
   WERTMAN JAMES     006

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
   BENOIT DAVID      002           DONNER JASON      001
   HERT CRAIG SH     003

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
   LARA LASHONDA     002           NICKERSON SAN     001
   SOLIS CHRISTO     003

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
   BULLARD FREDE     005           DRUM JASON TH     004
   EDELEN JOSEPH     001           FROST ROBERT      003
   SUTTON KYLE G     002

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
   CRUZEN CORY M     003           DELACRUZ SAUL     002
   MISNER ZACHAR     001           RUBIO ELEAZAR     004

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
   HENLEY WILLIE     002           KENNEDY STEVE     003
   RAMSBOTTOM BR     001

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
   FLETCHER BENJ     002           GOBEL MARK GE     004
   KUNSAK ROBERT     001           MELLOTT JEFFR     003

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
   ACHEAMPONG NI     017           ARMSTRONG TRA     009
   BETHEA CHRIST     005           BORDEN ERIKA      001
   BURNS ROBERT      007           CAMP JOHN DAV     004
   COLLINS HERBE     002           DAVIDSON JOSH     020
   DECKER CARRIE     010           FOWLERJONES V     016
   HOBBS JUSTIN      013           HOLMGREN JENN     019
   JOHNSON PRISC     015           JONES DAVID P     006
   LAWLER TAMMI      022           MCKNIGHT MARK     008
   NIZARMOSES AB     021           RAMIREZ DAVID     003
   RHOE RANDY RO     011           SMITH DAVID M     012
   STARR ROBERT      018           WILLIAMS DARR     014

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
   HATCH DAGER J     001           THOMPSON ROBE     002
   WOMBLE MARCUS     003

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  BELLHOLIFIELD     005           BRANNAN JASON     001
  DUNN MICHAEL      003           ELMORE SHELDO     002
  GREEN ALEXIS      007           HALL DESMOND      006
  HALL KIVA SHA     008           WHITTINGTON F     004

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
   BROENNEKE JAS     002           MCGLAUN JASON     001

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
   ARENCIBIA JOR     005          CURRIE E ADRI     006
   RUSSELL ANDRE     004          WAGER KEVIN J     003
   WILDER MICHAE     001          WOLFKILL JACK     002

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
   BARROS ALEXAN     016           BLOOMFIELD MA     008
   BOHEMIER BERN     003           BOYD JOHN LEW     006
   CARTER LAEL S     030           CRUZ KIMBERLY     032
   DAUGHTRY WHIT     031           DURBORAW KENN     004
   ELLIOTT TRAVI     024           GRANT TROY AL     029
   HAZLEWOOD RON     013           HOWARD RANDY      021
   HUTCHINSON RA     002           HUTZEL CHARLE     035
   KESSLER BARBA     019           KONRAD ROBERT     017
   KVEEN MARIE L     005           LAHOZCAMPODON     023
   LAMOGLIACHINC     033           LOKAMAS JONAT     014
   MADDUMA GERAL     025           MASANGKAY ANG     012
   MCMARTIN SEAN     028           MERTELL WAYNE     018
   QUINONES MART     015           REDDING MICHA     007
   ROGERS FREDER     034           ROUX KEVIN DA     026
   SEIBERT WENDI     010           SHAW CEDRIC E     020
   SNELL JULIET      011           STEVENSON GIN     022
   VELAZQUEZ THO     009           YIM CHUNG DIE     001
   YOUNG WILLIAM     027


               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
   BEACH CLINTON     001           BOWSER MICHAE     002
   JOHNSON RANDA     003

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
   ALDERETE MIGU     008          BARRERA DENNY     012
   BARTE ANTON D     020          COLE CHRISTIE     011
   DOWDELL EVELY     017          DURAN CORWYNN     009
   ETHERINGTON R     016          GUTIERREZ TOM     005
   HELMS WILLIAM     013          HERRON MARK L     003
   LANNERD KEVIN     004          LAVIERA SARAH     002
   LOFTON KRISTI     007          LONG JOHN DAV     015
   MICKLEY KEITH     001          NEMMERS MATTH     014
   SCANDRETT MON     018          SMITH CHARLEN     019
   WATSON JEFFRE     006          WOOLSTON BRAN     010

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  ABRO WILLIE G     011           ANDERSON WILL     004
  BARRETT EMIEL     014           BROWN GLEN JE     015
  BROWN LISA RE     007           CALDWELL JAME     006
  COCKE STEVEN      003           DAVIS KENYA B     009
  ELLIOTT CHAD      012           GODFREY MAURI     013
  HILLHORNE NIC     017           HUBBELL GREGO     002
  RAINGE DAVID      018           RIVERA ANTONI     016
  STRICKLAND RO     005           THIBEAUX BYRO     008
  VERA LUIS HER     001           WRIGHT SARA A     010

               FULL TIME SUPPORT
       YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
   BLANCHE CORNE     030           BOOKER SHAUN      019
   BRADISH PAMEL     026           BRESNOCK SHAN     004
   BROWN BELINDA     009           BUTLER RACHEL     022
   CROSSLAND DON     027           CROUCH JESTON     024
   DEJONG CARYN      015           FLOYD FAITH M     002
   FREEMAN ROY D     012           HERNANDEZ PAU     023
   JACOBS TAMMY      020           JAYNES VONDA      010
   JEFFRIES LACH     021           JONES DUANE A     006
   LEWIS TIFFANY     018           MCKINLEY MICH     028
   MILLER EBONY      016           MOODY CARL JO     013
   MORRELL ANGEL     001           PAIGE TAWNYA      007
   SCHRECKENGOST     025           SLYE PAUL A       014
   SMITH VIRGIL      011           THOMPSON BRIA     003
   TRILLO PEDRO      008           WHITE MARLO S     017
   WILLIAMS RUBE     029           WILLIAMS THER     005

3.  RELEASED BY VADM J. C. HARVEY, JR., N1.// 


BT
#000
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: