FY-09 ACTIVE DUTY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 2141859-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 011859Z AUG 08
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//
BT

NAVADMIN 213/08

PART II OF II
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

SUBJ/FY-09 ACTIVE-DUTY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 


    
            EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
     ALLEN THOMAS      014           BRADFORD ROBE     002 
     CAMERON CORY      012           CHAFFEE RONAL     006 
     CHANDLER JACK     021           CRAIG WILLIAM     017 
     DAVIS TOBY AN     016           DOBBS WILLIAM     007 
     DOOLEY MATTHE     019           FARBER SHANNO     008 
     FRAZIER STEPH     015           GREER JERRY D     003 
     JEFFERSON JES     010           MARTIN DAVID      004 
     NICHOLSON TRE     018           REMM KATHRYN      005 
     TRUJILLO JERE     011           TRUJILLO JOHN     009 
     VALDEZ VICTOR     001           WILLIAMS CHER     013 
     WORLEY DALE B     020
            EODC  - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL TECHNICIAN
     ANDERSON RYAN     018           BELL AARON DA     059 
     BERLIEN JUSTI     039           BIGGS BRETT E     041 
     BIGGS JOHN FR     036           BRAVO ANTHONY     052 
     BRITTAIN MARK     060           BRIXEY JONAH      035 
     BRODERICK PAT     034           BROWN JAMES D     046 
     BROWN SHANNON     049           CARPENTER JEF     023 
     CASSIDY RACHE     047           CELINSKI TROY     009 
     DAVIS MATTHEW     022           DIAL MICHAEL      025 
     ENGLERT MICHA     011           FELLMAN STEVE     038 
     FISH ROYAL MA     063           FORBES SHAWN      040 
     FOX MICHAEL A     050           FRANKE BRIAN      019 
     GOY MATTHEW J     031           GRECO JON RIC     056 
     GREENE MICHAE     058           GRUPE JOSEPH      048 
     HIGHT DOUGLAS     064           HUBER SEAN MI     010 
     JONES JAMES D     057           KASSOW RAYMON     012 
     KUSH NICHOLAS     007           LAQUE FRANK W     055 
     LAZAROV MARK      014           LETTIERE VINC     042 
     MARLEY BERT A     032           MARTIN DANIEL     030 
     MATNEY THOMAS     043           MCCALICHER RO     027 
     MCCORMACK JAS     028           MCELMOYL WAYN     045 
     MEJIA MARK EM     033           MITCHELL MICH     051 
     NEAL ERIC WIL     062           NEAL TOD VALE     006 
     PFEIFFER JOHN     008           PRESSON JOEL      016 
     RIVERACORTES      017           SCHELLPEPER T     001 
     SHEPHERD CHRI     053           SIMPSON KENNE     020 
     SMITH BENJAMI     003           THEIS ERIC JO     004 
     THOMPSON JAYS     015           TROST DONOVAN     044 
     TURKENKOPF MI     026           UMAYAM BENJAM     029 
     VIRGILIO KENN     005           WAGNER ROBERT     013 
     WALLS WADE EV     037           WEISSMAN AARO     002 
     WHITTEKER WES     054           WIKTOROWSKI J     024 
     WOLD TROY ALE     021           YOHNKE CHARLE     061 
           ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
     ABEYTA ROBERT     010           ALLBRITTEN JA     058 
     ANDERSON CLYD     055           ARMSTRONG RIC     048 
     ARMSTRONG SCO     047           BIEDER DEREK      054 
     BROWN ANTHONY     053           BRUSO JEREMY      039 
     BUSH JERAMY S     029           CATON NATHANI     020 
     CORPUS JEFFRE     028           COX STEVEN ED     006 
     CRUZ JORGE AL     056           CZEISZPERGER      046 
     DAVIS STEPHEN     004           DAWSON CLINT      033 
     DAY JASON MAT     009           DENNING WARRE     003 
     DUDEK JOHN ST     061           DUNCAN THOM       017 
     DYAS DAMON MI     037           EHRHARDT MITC     038 
     ELIZONDO VALE     019           FLORES CARLOS     023 
     FORWARD DOUGL     060           GARCIA ANTONI     022 
     GARCIA CARLOS     007           GARDNER VINCE     059 
     HATHCOCK THOM     008           HOGAN JEFFREY     040 
     HOYT DARIN JO     026           HUFFMAN GREGO     001 
     LEAVEAU GLEN      025           LEWIS SEAN CO     015 
     MANDEZ PEDRO      051           MARTIN BRENT      050 
     MAST JAN MICH     032           MCCARTHY JOSE     013 
     MOORE DERRICK     035           MULLINS HOLLY     043 
     ORTIZ WILLIAM     027           PAYNE JAMES A     021 
     PIMENTELDUBOC     012           QUARESMA ERNI     057 
     RABE ERIK FRE     049           RAMSHUR NICHO     041 
     REYNOLDS MICH     031           ROCHA NATHANI     030 
     RYDER JAMES G     036           SHANNON MARTI     042 
     STANFORD SHAN     014           STONEBURNER D     045 
     TRAINOR DANIE     024           TYLER FREDERI     018 
     VANHATTEM DAV     044           VIGLIONE PAUL     011 
     VIGO ABRAHAM      005           WILSON LOUIS      034 
     WORTHING BRIA     016           WYATT SHANNON     002 
     YENCO BRADFOR     052
            ETNC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN NUCLEAR           
                    (SUBMARINE)                                    
     AUDRAIN KEVIN     022           BEAN JOSHUA J     027 
     BROOKS JOHN F     010           BRUCE STEVEN      011 
     BRUGEMAN JOSE     030           CABANA MATTHE     034 
     CEFARATTI ANT     025           CLARK CARL JO     040 
     DAVIS EVAN RI     019           DELL DAVID BU     016 
     DYER STEPHEN      031           EDWARDS EMMET     005 
     ENGLISH JOHN      013           FOSTER ADAM M     037 
     GALLEGOS ZACH     032           GILDEHAUS GRA     021 
     HEBRARD CHARL     002           HEUGEL JON JA     015 
     JACKSON BARRE     026           JAVES DARREN      029 
     KUCHES CHRIST     009           LEE JONATHAN      042 
     MAYO ETHAN PA     035           MCGRADY BRIAN     028 
     MCPHERSONWARD     014           MERKEL ADAM M     017 
     NEVITT ROBERT     020           OLSON ERIC RO     038 
     OMARY JERIMY      012           POLIFKA BRIAN     003 
     RODEN CHAD AD     001           RYMAN JUSTIN      036 
     SAWYERS MATTH     008           SCHRADER BRAD     033 
     SHAW TIMOTHY      006           SMITH RAYMOND     041 
     STIMMEL RONAL     024           THOMAS WILLIA     039 
     TYSON TERRANC     018           VARNER TROY A     004 
     WELANDER THOR     023           WREDE LEO ALB     007 
            ETNC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
     BENNETT JASON     003           BURTON ANTHON     007 
     CULLUM STEVEN     005           FIEDLER STEVE     008 
     GORMAN BRIAN      006           LEDDA JEREMIA     002 
     LEWIS KENNETH     001           PARSONS CHRIS     004 
            ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE         
                    (COMMUNICATIONS)                               
     ALEXANDER CHR     029           BIRKHOLZ ADAM     030 
     BRUNER DUSTIN     025           BRYAN FREDERI     027 
     CROUGHWELL DA     006           EDWARDS STEPH     015 
     EMMONS AARON      002           FORT NICHOLAS     009 
     GATCH JUDSON      018           GIBBONS DANIE     010 
     GODWIN CHRIST     034           HEAD DOUGLAS      038 
     JOHNSON BENJA     035           KAUFMAN DAXX      008 
     KEEDY STEVEN      017           KNIGHTS NICHO     019 
     LALUMANDIER M     024           LUNDY JOSHUA      039 
     MAUPIN TRAVIS     033           MONAGAN JERRA     014 
     MORALES VINCE     037           MULLEN NICHOL     032 
     ORTIZ AMILKAR     021           PEDERSON GREG     023 
     PLASENCIA ART     028           PRICE JASON M     036 
     RAPER TERRY E     004           REYNOLDS SCOT     020 
     RODRIGUEZ ARM     026           SCOTT ANDREW      011 
     SMITH RICK        001           SULLIVAN BARR     012 
     SWIGERT RONAL     003           TAYLOR PATRIC     013 
     THOMAS JOSH R     022           WATSON MICHAE     007 
     WOODS TERRY W     031           WRITESEL RONA     005 
     ZAKRZEWSKI RA     016
            ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE         
                    (NAVIGATION)                                   
     AUSTIN JOSHUA     026           BALDWIN TIMOT     031 
     BARRETT BRIAN     052           BESSEE SEAN M     015 
     BRUA GILBERT      049           BUGG DEREK WI     036 
     BURCH SHERMAN     010           BYARS JOSHUA      039 
     CADDELL JAMES     038           CAIN TIMOTHY      007 
     COLLOM PAUL T     005           CORZO PATRICK     033 
     DAWSON KEVIN      004           DUET DULESS A     002 
     ECLAR CHRISTO     054           ERIKSON THOMA     035 
     FELPS ROBERT      056           FISH JOHN ELG     018 
     FISHER TIMOTH     003           GERMAN RUBEN      023 
     GOMEZ RAFAEL      027           GREEN NICHOLA     045 
     HALL MATTHEW      024           HALL RONNIE E     055 
     HARDY CHARLES     017           HARVEY ADAM J     021 
     HELMAN TODD A     008           JULIUS TODD E     012 
     KENNEDY JAMES     022           KOTZ KURT JAM     048 
     KOWAL MICHAEL     030           LITTLE MATTHE     042 
     LIZARAZO CARL     014           LUCAS CHRISTO     043 
     LUGO TIMOTHY      025           MANFREDI CHRI     044 
     MILES CALVIN      050           PANTOYA CHRIS     001 
     PARKER SETH M     046           PEFLEY DUSTIN     047 
     RAY CHRISTOPH     016           ROACH JASON G     041 
     ROSE JAMES NO     037           SANFORD JAMES     019 
     SANTIAGO JASO     029           SANTOS HARLEY     009 
     SHELLEY STEVE     032           SHINN CHRISTO     011 
     SUMMERS RICHA     013           TRANTHAM ROY      006 
     UPTEGRAFF MIC     040           VANDENBRINK P     034 
     VELGARA MANUE     020           WALDROUP GREG     053 
     WILTSHIRE COL     028           WITHROW JOHN      051 
     ZIEGLER BRAND     057
            FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
     ALBERT ANDREW     031           ALCANTAR ISAA     083 
     AUFFENBERG JE     032           BABCOCK MARK      087 
     BARNETT KEVIN     046           BEASLEY STEVE     075 
     BONUZ DOMINGO     003           BRIDGES ERIC      073 
     BURK JAMES GL     011           BURNS DEANDRE     059 
     CAMPBELL BRAD     050           CARAWAY WILLI     078 
     CARELLA JOSEP     015           CAST STEVEN T     062 
     CORNETTE JERE     045           DAVIS CHRISTO     044 
     DICKERT RUSSE     036           DUFFY ROBERT      025 
     DUNCAN BRYAN      049           ELLIOTT GARY      061 
     FINCH KEVIN W     027           FOSTER CURTIS     001 
     GATEHOUSE ANT     039           GOETTLICH NAT     071 
     HANSON RODGER     088           HAREMAKER ROD     017 
     HARTWELL JOSE     040           HOOKS RONRICO     051 
     HOUGH JAMIE J     057           HUMPHREY YOHA     010 
     HUNT STEVEN B     029           HURON DARIO S     023 
     JANTZEN BRIAN     007           JEFFERSON ERI     033 
     JOHNSON EDWAR     080           JONES DAVID A     022 
     KAZEE MATTHEW     038           KEENER RICHAR     020 
     KONZ JEFFREY      006           KRAMER ERIC P     012 
     LANDRY ADAM A     068           LILLEY KENNET     037 
     LOMBARD CHRIS     070           MALONE GRADY      009 
     MARTELL CARLO     054           MASCIOVECCHIO     048 
     MATHEWS JOHN      047           MAULDIN JEFFR     021 
     MCABEE KEVIN      064           MCCLINTIC CHR     002 
     MCGAHAN WADE      055           MCGUIRE BRYAN     005 
     MELI MICHEL A     052           MOHN DANIEL S     084 
     MONTIS THOMAS     072           MOORLEGHEM DA     060 
     MURPHY THOMAS     041           NOWLING WILEY     063 
     PADUA ENRIQUE     028           PARKER JAMES      085 
     PAVLINEK NICH     067           PENFOLD DAVID     018 
     PEREZ GEORGE      042           PETROSKY GEOR     024 
     PETTENGILL BR     065           RANDALL CHARL     013 
     RITCHIE MICHA     014           ROBB MICHAEL      082 
     SCARDETTA VIT     069           SCHEUERELL JO     058 
     SCHROEDER RON     016           SCHULTE AMBRO     074 
     SEELEY ROBERT     035           SHAW CHARLES      034 
     SILVEIRA JOSE     086           SINGLETARY BR     076 
     SPARKS TORY R     077           SPERBER DOUGL     056 
     TEALL RONALD      043           THALHEIMER DE     066 
     THOMAS JASON      030           UNDERWOOD RIC     026 
     UPFOLD PAUL D     004           VALENCIA BRAU     081 
     WESTERVELT NI     053           WHEALDON JASO     019 
     WILSON MATTHE     079           YORK RYAN TOB     008 
            FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
     BEALE TIMOTHY     027           BUSHMAN CLIFF     001 
     CAMPISI SHAYN     016           COFFEY RAYMON     010 
     DICKSON MICHA     004           ELDRIDGE CHAR     011 
     GRANDEY MIKEL     005           HOWARD MARTIN     021 
     ISENMAN JAMES     008           KEITH RUSSELL     029 
     LAURITSEN NIC     019           LAVOLD RONALD     030 
     LAWRENCE JERE     026           LITE GEORGE A     018 
     MARTELL NATHA     020           MAYHUGH LANCE     003 
     MCCOY JOEL LE     009           MELTON JOHN T     022 
     MIDDEKER ALAN     023           PERRY DANIEL      002 
     RINGUETTE DAV     007           ROBITAILLE RO     025 
     SALAZAR MANUE     013           SPENCER TIMOT     012 
     SYKES JAMES S     006           TULEY JOHN MI     014 
     WEBB BOBBY DA     028           WELLS JOHN CL     024 
     WERNER SPENCE     015           WOODS JAMES A     017 
            FTC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
     BEACH BRIAN L     012           BROWN DANIEL      005 
     BROWN SCOTT M     026           BUTTERFIELD I     007 
     COLE ALLEN JO     014           DANIELS BENJA     016 
     DAVIS DONALD      006           DINGMAN KEVIN     011 
     FOLEY JAMES R     001           GIL LIBRADO D     020 
     GREEN RICHARD     025           GREEN WILLIAM     008 
     GREENE TRENTO     030           HEGGEN JASON      027 
     HERSCHBERGER      004           HINGLE SEAN G     031 
     KWIECINSKI MA     024           LALL JASON        019 
     MCCLUSKEY MIC     021           MILES DANIEL      023 
     MITCHELL PATR     010           PAUL ERIC MIC     017 
     POWERS PATRIC     022           ROGERS ROBERT     013 
     SAVAGE LEE JO     028           SHENEFIELD TH     009 
     STEPHEN CRAIG     003           TAYLOR JOHNAT     029 
     WARE JOHN ROB     002           WASBERG MICHA     015 
     WOMER LUKE AA     018
            GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
     ALEX THOMAS G     026           BAYS RONALD C     029 
     BUNN KIRT IRV     030           CAMPBELL DANI     005 
     CAVINESS WILL     035           CORDERO DAVIN     007 
     DAUE RICHARD      003           EBERLING JEFF     027 
     EDGIL MARTIN      009           ELDRED STEPHE     008 
     FAHRENBACH PA     038           FARLEY MICHAE     033 
     FRANKLIN DANN     024           FREY THOMAS A     018 
     FURLONG TERRE     004           GUENTER ERIC      025 
     JANCOSEK ANDR     031           KELLEY BRANDI     015 
     KWAPNOSKI LOR     032           LINDAUER MARK     017 
     LOCKHART CLAR     037           MANNING JOSEP     034 
     MARTIN JAMES      014           MARTINEZ CELE     011 
     MCNULTY DANIL     016           MORGAN ANTHON     039 
     ORTIZ CHEECHE     020           QUINONESSANTI     012 
     REED JAMISON      022           RIVERABENOIT      028 
     RUSSELL ANTHO     023           SIMMONS DANIE     021 
     THOMAS SEAN P     013           WARE ROGER LE     002 
     WATERS LEONAR     001           WOLFE YONG LE     019 
     WRIGHT TERRAN     036           WYANT KEVIN D     006 
     YEPEZ LEONARD     010
            GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN            
                    (ELECTRICAL)                                   
     ALOMAR ADALBE     039           APILADO MARTI     024 
     ARREDONDO JAI     033           BANSON ANTHON     029 
     BARNES ANDREW     002           BELLNOSKI DON     043 
     BOCASH MICHAE     042           BREWER CHARLE     032 
     BURTON OMAR A     003           CABUGAO OLIVE     041 
     CADAVONA VIDE     038           CARACTER STEV     040 
     CELINO ADONAI     005           DELOSREYES ED     031 
     GILL JOHN JOS     013           GREEN JOHN ED     037 
     JAMES RAYMOND     015           JOSEPH HUBERT     008 
     LOPEZ MARIA C     018           MARTIN REGINA     016 
     MAUHAY EUSTAQ     010           MEKSAVANH TAN     009 
     MILLER GREGGO     017           MITCHELL DARV     004 
     MORTIMER GUY      012           NAVARRO LINO      023 
     PALILEO VICTO     025           PEDRON ERWIN      019 
     PEREZ MARCO A     011           PONCE VICTOR      026 
     QUEZADA RAYMO     022           ROEHE STEVEN      030 
     RUBIO FRANCIS     036           SERRANA MANUE     035 
     SIERRA CESAR      028           TURNER SEAN M     021 
     USHER EMILE T     006           WARNER SYVRET     034 
     WILLIAMS BRYA     020           WILLIAMS MARK     001 
     WOODS BRIAN A     014           WRIGHT DAVID      007 
     ZOSA WARREN S     027
            GSMC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN            
                    (MECHANICAL)                                   
     ADMIRE GEORGE     016           AYCOCK ROBERT     035 
     BARRAZA JOSE      001           BETHEL DAMIAN     039 
     CABUTE JULIUS     026           CARRIEDO FRAN     034 
     CHAMBERS CHAR     004           COOKE MICHAEL     013 
     DELACRUZ FRED     019           EADS MICHAEL      042 
     ESCUDEROSALAS     040           FUCHS DOUGLAS     008 
     GAMEZ HECTOR      018           HARRIS MICHAE     025 
     HOLLAND ADAM      031           HOOEE DERRICK     009 
     HUFF DEREK HO     006           JOHNSON GEORG     011 
     JOHNSON HENRY     014           JOHNSTON JONA     036 
     KRALL WILLIAM     017           LOPEZ MARCUS      029 
     LUPPENS STEPH     007           MACIAS RAFAEL     030 
     MANN GREGORY      043           MARSTEIN THOM     002 
     MATTHEWS JAME     003           MCCARTNEY ERI     012 
     MCCOMIC JOHN      024           MCNEAL MICHAE     027 
     OCAMPO JEFFRE     033           REED JAMIE JR     015 
     ROUNTREE TIMO     032           SCHMELLING WI     028 
     STEWART GENTR     020           SUMAMPONG EME     041 
     TALOB JOEY AM     022           TOWNSEND WALT     005 
     VALDEZ HERALD     023           VILLAFLOR JOE     038 
     WASHINGTON CH     037           WATTS UMEKUS      021 
     WOODSON JAMES     010
            HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
     ABREGO MARY L     032           AFABLE JOSEER     017 
     AGRE KALIN DE     091           AGUIGUI FRANC     161 
     AGUSTIN JESUS     006           AICHELMAN JEF     211 
     ALLAN JAMES M     106           ALLEN COLLETT     079 
     ALVARADO MARC     204           ANDAYA FRANCI     120 
     ANDERSON BRIA     203           ANGEVINE LOUR     047 
     ARCILLA FRANC     030           ARGALL CLAYTO     166 
     ARMENDARIZ LE     139           ARNOLD JOSHUA     189 
     ARP JULIE LOR     129           ARREDONDO ADR     036 
     ARREDONDO CHR     229           AUTHIER JON C     005 
     AWA THEODORE      149           AYENI TEMITOP     181 
     BAEZ RAFAEL Z     021           BAIRD STUART      059 
     BARKER MICHAE     192           BARTOLOME GER     049 
     BASIL ANTHONY     221           BAVAS CHELSEE     235 
     BEAMS LEANDER     108           BELL DUANE LA     218 
     BENNETT RONAL     046           BERGUM ANGELA     200 
     BERNAL ARLAN      022           BERNARDO JUNN     196 
     BERNARDO NEST     027           BETHEA CHARLO     128 
     BIRCHALL MATT     206           BOJORQUIZ TRO     162 
     BOUCHER RANDY     109           BOWEN TRACY S     052 
     BOWMAN BOBBIA     103           BOYD ROBERT L     097 
     BOYLE MARK RO     220           BREBONERIA JU     010 
     BREW BRADLEY      199           BRUCE BRANDON     144 
     BURGESS JANNI     140           BURKE KENNETH     072 
     BYNUM AMANDA      169           CADAVOS SIMEO     116 
     CALIMQUIM AAR     065           CAMPBELL BRIA     104 
     CAMPBELL KEVI     231           CAMPBELL NICO     150 
     CARBONEL LEON     219           CARLOS RODEL      033 
     CARPENTER GWY     077           CARY ADAM BRE     209 
     CASIMIER CLIF     094           CASTILLO VICT     063 
     CEDENO RUBIN      081           CHADKEWICZ DA     076 
     CHANCE KEVIN      078           CHAND RAJNESH     201 
     CHESNEY MARK      121           CHICK MICHAEL     170 
     CHUBB ANDREW      114           CLAY MARGARET     018 
     CLEMENTS RICH     028           CODIZAL EVA M     002 
     COLE HAROLD A     191           COLLINS BRAND     182 
     CONCEPCION RU     009           COOK JEFFREY      176 
     CORNUE JAMES      095           COSLETT JEFFR     185 
     COTTON MICHAE     127           COULOMBE MARK     085 
     COVITZ DANIEL     107           CRAWFORD TERE     188 
     CUENCA EDGAR      224           CURRAN STEVEN     044 
     DACOSTA RUBEN     174           DANIELS BELIN     088 
     DATU REYNALDO     019           DAVENPORT ROB     202 
     DAVIS HERMAN      197           DAVIS ROSETTA     084 
     DEAN SHAWN        141           DELACRUZ RYAN     136 
     DELMOLINO PET     142           DEMPSEY JOHN      102 
     DENNIS JOSEPH     069           DENOMME STEVE     013 
     DIPIETRO MICH     099           DOMINGUEZ FRA     184 
     DONALDSON CYN     026           DORSEY LESLEY     213 
     DUMAS DONALD      226           EARLY MATTHEW     232 
     EHRHARD PATRI     135           ELLISON BRAND     210 
     ENDERLE JAMES     011           ESTRADA ANTON     020 
     ETEN KEITH FR     156           FARIA MARIO M     187 
     FELICANO ALLA     039           FIDDLER GLENN     073 
     FIKES SONIA R     163           FLORENCE MONI     045 
     FLORES STEPHE     165           FLOWERS TIFFA     053 
     FLOYD AMBER N     155           FORSYTH DOUGL     100 
     FRANKLIN ELIO     048           FRENCH JOSHUA     050 
     FREYTAG PHILI     180           FULINARA REYN     145 
     GALEGOR WILLI     172           GALLAGHER ERI     101 
     GALLAHER PATR     215           GANDY MICHAEL     230 
     GARDNER CORRI     068           GENTRY THOMAS     154 
     GIBBS RAYMA N     132           GILLESPIE SIM     160 
     GIVENS CHARLE     190           GOLDSBOROUGH      113 
     GONSORCIK WAY     194           GONZALEZ DAVI     168 
     GONZALEZ JAME     178           GORMAN TIMOTH     153 
     GREEN DENNIS      173           GRIFFITH LARR     025 
     GRIMM CHRISTO     071           GUIMARY RAQUE     138 
     GUINTO MARY J     024           HADLEY TREVOR     167 
     HALL TONYA MA     115           HAMBRICK MICH     040 
     HARRISON KEND     007           HASSAN MUHAMM     082 
     HEBERT BENJAM     061           HEINRICH ALBE     031 
     HELMS JOE BIL     066           HENDRICK JOHN     159 
     HERRERA FIDEL     096           HERRON MARK J     004 
     HIGHFILL GREG     123           HILL CRYSTAL      137 
     HOLM ERIK MAR     223           HOLT DAVID MI     090 
     HOLZHAUER CAR     207           HORGAN PATRIC     177 
     HUGHES AMANDA     122           HUSBAND KEVIN     060 
     HUTTO PHILLIP     205           HYATT CHRISTO     054 
     ITO STEPHEN M     105           JACKSON ERIC      089 
     JACKSON JAMES     125           JACKSON ROONA     064 
     JAMERSON DEWE     212           JANSSEN LEE M     098 
     JIMENEZ MICHA     087           JOHNSON FLORE     124 
     JOHNSON HERBE     055           JOHNSON JAMES     147 
     JORDAN JASON      023           JUAN JERRY MO     015 
     KANESHIRO STA     217           KAPTUR THOMAS     001 
     KAUFMAN STEVE     057           KERRIGAN JEFF     234 
     KIDD JOHN WIL     092           KING ROHAN AN     214 
     KIRKLAND MARK     198           KREMER ANDREW     146 
     LACEY NEAL DO     157           LAMB JEFFREY      134 
     LANSTRA KRIST     193           LEE DESTINY       175 
     LESSNER REUBE     083           LIGHTCAP RAND     034 
     LINARESCORIAT     133           LISTA ANDY M      043 
     LOVELLO DAMIA     014           LOVING CHRIST     186 
     LOWE RAYMOND      152           MACCARELLI FR     070 
     MADSEN SEAN C     035           MAIER STEVEN      195 
     MANDAKUNIS GE     111           MANGLICMOT NO     143 
     MANNARINO MAR     051           MANNING CHRIS     131 
     MARSH NATHAN      042           MARTINEZ CARL     038 
     MATHENA CHRIS     216           MAY BRIAN WIL     056 
     MCCUNE MICHAE     041           MCFALL CHAD E     233 
     MCGINNIS JAME     208           MCKENZIE CHRI     067 
     MILLER KELLY      086           MILLINGTON PE     158 
     MOLITOR WILLI     003           MONTFORT CATH     037 
     MORALES WILME     119           MORRIS MELISS     228 
     MOTZ ERIC JAM     130           MUNIZRIVERA E     117 
     NADING RONALD     075           NAPIER JAMES      222 
     NAVARRO ALLAN     008           NESS CRAIG CA     029 
     NOBLE JASON K     112           NORRIS MICHAE     118 
     NUTT MICHAEL      110           OGLESBY JAMES     151 
     OLSON JAY ALA     164           OREILLY SHAWN     080 
     ORTIZ JULIO C     148           OVERLIE SEAN      171 
     PEACE TERRY E     126           PEASE CHRISTO     074 
     PEREZ JUNIOR      012           PETERSON CHRI     016 
     PHILLIPS CHRI     227           PINEDO ROY A      062 
     POOLE JERALD      179           POWELL CHRIST     183 
     PRESTON PAUL      093           QUIBUYEN RODE     058 
     QUIROS AMADOR     225           RABOR EMILIAN     038 
     RAGER TYSON D     025           RALSTON ERIC      012 
     RAMIREZ ROBER     009           RAYMOND SHARO     056 
     REDDEN STEVE      063           REYES EDMOND      060 
     REYES LUIS JO     042           RIVENBURGH RO     019 
     ROBERSON DARR     032           ROBINSON DAWN     011 
     RODRIGUEZ ERI     008           ROEDER JASON      070 
     ROGERS JEFFER     034           ROUSE DERRICK     035 
     RUBIC ELIZA S     051           RUSSICK BENJA     048 
     SADALGE SANKE     057           SANDERS NONA      026 
     SAQUETON VALE     022           SCHERMER MICH     045 
     SCHMOCK BRIAN     072           SEALS TECKOLA     030 
     SEIBERT AARON     067           SHAEFFER TIMO     004 
     SIBILIAMARTIN     074           SILVA CRISTOP     049 
     SINON GEMMA F     023           SMART HEATHER     062 
     SMITH KELLY M     052           SMITH KOBIE R     039 
     SOMERSALL JOH     002           STALEY ERIC W     041 
     STARKEY TERRY     033           STEEL JAMES R     037 
     STEVENS JEFFR     015           STEVENSGREEN      073 
     STEWART CORTE     006           STRAHL BRIAN      050 
     STROHL ERNEST     016           SULLIVAN STAC     005 
     TABURA MICHAE     058           TANJUAQUIO OS     071 
     TASHIRO SABRI     054           TAYSON DEREK      064 
     TELLES EDWARD     068           TESTA MICHAEL     044 
     THACKER DAVID     053           THOMASON ASHL     076 
     TRUHN ALLEN L     047           TUFARES ANTHO     017 
     TURNER DAWNNA     036           TURNER FRED C     055 
     VAGNONI FRANK     007           VERNIER VAUGH     059 
     WALMER HEATHE     069           WARGO EDWARD      027 
     WATTS ROB JAM     014           WEATHERFORD D     024 
     WEINMANN RICH     065           WELKY ROBERT      061 
     WHALEY MICHAE     046           WHATLEY CARMO     066 
     WHISLER JOHN      010           WHITAKER TIMO     043 
     WHITE JENNIFE     040           WILLIAMS PURV     021 
     WILSON DAVID      029           WOOD BRIAN AL     013 
     WOOD STEVEN W     001           WOODS JOHN LA     020 
     WRIGHT ERIC C     031           WYATT JIMMY L     018 
     YOUNG MICHAEL     028           YOUNG VERONYK     075 
     ZIEHR DAVID L     003
            HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
     ARDREY JUSTIN     013           CARPENTER DAM     002 
     COOPER GAYNOR     007           CURRY MARK AL     001 
     GREENEMEIER M     014           HANLEY MARK R     009 
     JOHNSON ONTUR     006           LAND CHIP EVE     003 
     LYKINS JOHN P     008           MENKEN CHARLE     004 
     NEIDERMAN WIL     015           OSHIELDS HAMP     011 
     PACILEO THOMA     012           ROMANETTO MIC     005 
     SMITH CHRISTO     010
            ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
     BAKER PHILLIP     010           DOLINSKY PATR     001 
     FIKE VIRGINIA     008           GREGORY JEREM     006 
     GREY JASON JO     009           LEWIS RICHARD     005 
     SAENZ STEVE       002           SALAZAR JULIO     003 
     VALADEZ ROBER     007           WASHINGTON DW     004 
     WATKINS CYNTH     011
            ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
     ANDREWS CHRIS     050           ARNOLD DEREK      036 
     ARNOLD JEFFRE     037           AXELSEN PATRI     032 
     BONGIOVANNI R     025           BONIELLA JOSH     030 
     BOYD QUENTIN      043           BRAIMER VANES     026 
     BRIDGE JOSEPH     061           BROWN CHARLES     067 
     BUCHANAN IAN      054           COLLINS JOHN      072 
     COUNCIL LAVEL     023           DANCY DANNY O     058 
     DANTES MARY A     008           DARBY JAMESON     066 
     DELEONARDO KI     024           EMBREE JEREMY     006 
     ERWIN CHRISTO     059           EYGNOR KEN WI     019 
     FARRIOR JAZMI     083           FLEMING MICHA     045 
     FORD JON RYDE     022           FULLER JAYSON     057 
     GILYARD TYRON     034           GORDON BILLY      078 
     GREEN ADRIENN     056           GRIER RAYMOND     029 
     GUTIERREZ BRA     017           HALL TORIVIO      052 
     HAMRICK WAYNE     041           HARRIS DARNEL     070 
     HARRISON SEAN     073           HARTZELL ROBE     082 
     HOLLAND ROSHA     044           HOLLIDAY CATH     039 
     HOOK CHARLES      063           JOHNSON COREY     042 
     JOHNSON RANDY     062           KEY WALTER RA     080 
     KLEIN CARL AL     016           KUBRICH MICHA     003 
     LEDERGERBER J     040           MANUPELLA DOM     071 
     MCCLELLAND RY     074           MULLINS SIERR     031 
     MURPHY ALMA D     012           NIKOLAUS DARI     005 
     NOER WILLIAM      038           NORMAN SCOTT      065 
     ORNER WILLIAM     028           ORTWINE RICHA     009 
     OVERSTREET JA     015           PAYNE JENNIE      048 
     POND ERVIN JA     027           PRICE LETRICA     033 
     REEDER JOHN R     076           RICHARDSON TI     001 
     RICHEY WESLEY     051           SAGER JOSHUA      053 
     SCALES ROBERT     011           SCHELLER PHIL     068 
     SCHIELE KEVIN     046           SHEASBY ROSS      064 
     SHERMAN DANIE     079           SHIELDS KEITH     055 
     SINCLAIR DAVI     021           SMITH KEVIN J     004 
     SMITH RANDY W     077           SNELLINGS JAS     010 
     SPENCER MARIO     081           SQUIREWELL WA     049 
     THOMPSON BRAN     047           TIPTON ROBERT     018 
     TORRES KAREN      014           TRIMBLE MELIN     020 
     UNDERWOOD JAM     069           VIVIANO TRICI     007 
     WALLACE CLICK     060           WATSON BRIAN      075 
     WILLIAMS DEMA     035           WILLIAMS MORG     013 
     YOUNG CHRISTO     002
            ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
     AYO KERRI K       137           BABCOCK JOSEP     089 
     BAKER STEPHEN     049           BALLESTEROS D     157 
     BANUELOS ALBA     156           BARNEY ERIC D     148 
     BARRON GINA S     039           BASS SHAMAR R     143 
     BEADERMAN AND     065           BELVIS ANTUAN     117 
     BIRD SCOTT MI     141           BLACK JENNIE      087 
     BLANCHETTE CH     126           BLAND BENJAME     097 
     BRIGHT MARK G     133           BRITT CHRISTO     116 
     BROWN JEFFREY     146           BRYANT JEFFRE     056 
     BURGOYNE DAVI     003           BURKS EVITA M     128 
     BUSHONG PHYLI     053           BUYSSE LISA A     014 
     CARLSON ELIOT     016           CAZA RODNEY E     033 
     CHAMPLIN PAUL     069           CHAVARRIA MIC     111 
     CLARK JOHN CA     055           CLARK SHARON      083 
     CLEMENTS JOHN     084           COLBERT HARRY     093 
     COLLINS HANEE     163           CONGER MATHEW     058 
     CRABTREE RAND     120           CRAWFORD BEVE     160 
     CRAWFORD REMA     077           CURRY BRIAN S     091 
     DANIELS KENNE     073           DAVIS CHRISTO     057 
     DAVIS MICHAEL     061           DAVIS PATRICK     008 
     DAVISON ALONZ     005           DENDY SHAMEKA     050 
     DITCHKOFSKY S     052           DIXONLEACH AN     161 
     DOMALIK ROBER     064           DORROUGH JAME     007 
     DRAYTON LATRI     124           DUBAN JESSICA     162 
     DUGGAR DAVID      095           DUNN MICHALE      112 
     ENCARNACION V     023           EPPS CAROL RO     147 
     FARRELL GREGO     102           FLOREZ ALAN T     045 
     FOREMAN NEWTR     021           FRANKLIN KATR     108 
     FRAZIER DEBOR     155           FRISBY CHRIST     031 
     GARCIA JUAN G     118           GREEN WESLEY      001 
     GULLABA WILLI     066           GUYETTE JEREM     145 
     HALL CHRISTOP     051           HALLMAN DANIE     152 
     HAND JOHNNY R     119           HARRIS MICHAE     140 
     HAWKINS WILLI     037           HERBERT GEORG     027 
     HODGES MICHEL     122           HOLDEN PATRIC     153 
     HOLLISTER JAS     048           HOLLOMAN WAYN     029 
     HOLMES DENISE     121           HOWELL WADE S     125 
     INGRAM TERREN     015           ISTVAN DAVID      024 
     IWANIEC JOHN      059           JACOB JAMES R     094 
     JENKINS ANGEL     018           JONES FRED II     009 
     JONES JERMAIN     130           JOSEPH JOHNNY     002 
     KNAUFF DUSTIN     088           KOCIK FRANCIS     011 
     KORNBLUTH JOE     026           KUEHL JACOB E     135 
     LAPRAIRIE ROG     101           LAROCCO JUSTI     123 
     LEWIS RONALD      004           LEWIS SEAN DA     086 
     LLOYD ADRIANN     158           LYMAN WILLIAM     082 
     MATLOCK TOBY      038           MATTERA MATTH     115 
     MCCLELLAN LIN     114           MCDONALD CHES     036 
     MCKNIGHT RODN     070           MCLAIN KELLEY     132 
     MONSIVAIS EDG     129           MONTGOMERY KR     159 
     MOORE HUGH MC     012           NARAGON MATTH     105 
     OBRIEN FREDDI     067           OHEARN JORDAN     044 
     OHRUM SCOTT M     144           PEABODY DEANN     104 
     PEARCE GREGOR     090           PELLEK ROBERT     103 
     PEREIRA MONIC     063           PERSONS WESLE     113 
     PEYTON DASHAW     074           POE DERRICK J     076 
     RAMIREZ RENNE     109           RAY ANTONIO J     006 
     RAYMOND EMMAN     081           RAYMOND TIMOT     034 
     REED LONNELL      022           RENTERIA JOHN     154 
     ROACH JAMES P     035           ROBBINS MICHA     060 
     ROBERTS ANDRE     030           ROGERS TIFFAN     041 
     RUSU PAUL DAV     062           SABATER JASON     138 
     SALAS EDWIN E     046           SANCHEZ SUSAN     150 
     SANTOS JOHN J     098           SAVAGE FLOREC     085 
     SHANNON SANDR     047           SHINN RODNEY      075 
     SIDEBOTTOM AL     040           SMITH CHARLES     017 
     SNELLER JONAT     100           SOLAR NICHOLA     110 
     STANLEY CHRIS     139           STEINER MATHE     151 
     STEVENS MATTH     131           STEVENSON KIM     072 
     STOLL MICHAEL     127           STORM BRIAN J     107 
     STRAUSBAUGH L     025           SUMMERS KEVIN     142 
     THOMAS TROY W     020           THOMPSON MART     019 
     THORNTON DARR     054           TYSON LAMICHE     032 
     TYSON LUGENE      010           UMPA ALLISTAI     106 
     USANGA KUFERE     092           VARGAS RALPH      080 
     VIRTS JOSHUA      013           VUE WILLIAM       134 
     WALTERS RAYMO     149           WARD DOUGLAS      136 
     WELLS LATHANI     099           WESLEY HORACE     042 
     WESLEY KEITHL     043           WHITFIELD DEW     096 
     WHITNER TANYA     079           WHITT ROBIN       078 
     WILLIAMS MAUR     028           WINSLOW GERAL     071 
     ZAYAZ MELISSA     068
            LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
     BAGMON TANICA     015           BALL CRAIG        013 
     BIKSZER SHAHA     005           BRASH CHRISTO     010 
     BROWN NATHANI     001           ELDER TRICIA      004 
     HALL KATRINA      016           HOLT CHRISTOP     002 
     KAMMAN HEIDI      007           KREINER ANNE      009 
     MITCHELL TRAC     006           NICOLA DAWN L     012 
     PRIER DEMETRI     008           RATLIFF RONAL     011 
     STALLINGS MIC     014           TERRY KARETTA     003 
            MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
     AARNIO JAMES M    092           ADKINS CHRIST     030 
     AMARAL JOSHUA     065           APP MARCELLA      006 
     BABCOCK JEREM     058           BAKER TERRELL     026 
     BATLEY JAMES      019           BEARDEN CHAD      118 
     BEEMAN LORI A     018           BELL RANDY JO     132 
     BLAKELY ANWAR     112           BOATMAN JASON     106 
     BOOTH CHAD WI     110           BOWERS THOMAS     124 
     BRADY TERRY L     117           BROWN ROBERT      122 
     BRUNO JAMES D     048           BUKEY MICHAEL     089 
     BURCH JOHN HO     027           CAMPBELL KARE     093 
     CARONAN DIONI     107           CARPENTER DWA     033 
     CARTER RICKY      059           CARVER VIRGIL     017 
     CEREZO FERNAN     080           CHAMBERS REGI     071 
     CHAPMAN KURTI     116           CHAVARRIA CAT     099 
     COLLINS RORY      119           COPPING DONAL     133 
     CORTEZANO ROM     095           CRESPO MICHAE     011 
     CRUMP BRIAN C     086           DENNING JAMES     121 
     DENNYS CHARLE     010           DICKEY BRADLE     096 
     DICKINSON KEN     034           DINO JOSEPH A     015 
     DOOLEYANDERSO     103           EAGLES JOHN S     094 
     ELLIS TERRI H     001           EVANS RONALD      003 
     FIELD ROBERT      053           FLORES BEN VI     076 
     FUENTES EDGAR     129           FULLER JAMES      008 
     GACUYA FRANCI     068           GAINEY JAMIE      032 
     GAITHER MATTH     013           GOLDEN GLEN R     077 
     GONZALES ANTH     120           GRANT RANDALL     097 
     GRIGSBY BRAND     109           GUMINA ADRIAN     042 
     HALTERMAN FRA     062           HAMMES MICHAE     050 
     HAMMOND KEVIN     009           HANCOCK MICHA     101 
     HAWKINS JOSHU     127           HENDERSON VAN     056 
     HETTINGER JOS     123           HURTADO GILBE     041 
     INGRAM PHILLI     073           IVELICH JASON     072 
     JEFFERIES COR     002           JONES ALNAHL      078 
     JONES JAMES E     081           JONES KENNETH     069 
     KASHINO TIMOT     052           KLEIN LAWRENC     024 
     LAINES MIGUEL     085           LANGLOIS DANI     102 
     LEAGUE KENNET     039           LILLIS THOMAS     067 
     LLOYD JAMES L     020           LOUCK ROBERT      108 
     MACK TRAVIS J     016           MCLIN BRIAN K     014 
     MINOTTO MICHA     134           MIRELES PATRI     135 
     MOONEY DALLAS     084           MORENO LARRY      083 
     MURRAY DANIEL     125           NAVARRO RAFAE     066 
     NOLAN RYAN RA     126           NORWOOD PAUL      038 
     OBERLANDER BR     028           OLSON ROBIN L     035 
     OTTO KARL WIL     031           PARKS BRANDON     091 
     PARRY JOSEPH      070           PIERSON KEEVI     054 
     PRICE DARREN      075           RAMIREZ JONAT     100 
     RAMOS DANIEL      128           REASLAND DANI     043 
     REICHARD JOSH     079           ROELIKE BRYAN     055 
     ROSE SCOTTIE      061           SANCHEZ TONY      023 
     SCHENKEL TRIS     040           SCHWARTZ JASO     105 
     SCOTT LORENZO     064           SEAY TRAVIS D     074 
     SHANNON ANDRE     025           SHAW DANIEL W     046 
     SIMMONS CHRIS     007           SINGLETON ADA     114 
     SMITH ANDRE D     036           SMITH SHANNON     104 
     STEPHENS KEVI     115           STEPHENS VINC     111 
     STEVENSON LAR     012           STEWART DARRI     004 
     STITH DONALD      049           STOGIN JASON      005 
     STRANGE VERMI     082           SULKEY JEFFRE     063 
     SZERLAG ROBER     022           TATE SEAN         098 
     TAYLOR EDISON     087           THOMAS MICHAE     047 
     TRONBOLL MATT     131           WALLACE KRIST     130  
     WATSON KENNET     090           WESBY CARRIE      088 
     WESTFALL DANI     029           WIEDERSTEIN M     021 
     WIGGINS AHMED     037           WILLIAMS QUIN     057 
     WILLOUGHBY JA     044           WILSON ERICA      113 
     WOODWORTH JON     051           WRIGHT CLAREN     060
            MCC   - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
     BRATT JACKEY      034           BUGGS REGINAL     030 
     BYRD JONATHAN     011           CARROTHERS CH     006 
     COLLINS DAVID     025           COZZA KAREN E     023 
     CURRIE GREGOR     020           DAVIS DELBERT     019 
     DIX MARLOWE P     031           ELLIS LATONYA     033 
     GUERRY ANTUAN     005           HARBOUR STEVE     015 
     HAYWOOD EVELY     014           HOLZEISENMULL     010 
     KENNEDY MICHA     018           KUSNER GEORGE     024 
     LIPPMANN ERIC     029           LOEDING KRIST     007 
     LY VU THANH       012           MACEYAK LESLE     022 
     MESTA LEWIS W     017           MILLER ANDREW     001 
     MULLIGAN SEAN     026           OSBORNE JOHN      028 
     PINCKNEY PALM     002           POWELL ERIC S     035 
     SHAVERS SAMUE     027           SHIMANA CHRIS     003 
     SIEGRIST JERE     009           THIERRY JAMES     021 
     THOMPSON JOSH     016           TRAVIOLI STAN     004 
     WALKER JENNIF     032           WHITE STEPHEN     008 
     WOLSEY DANIEL     013
            MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
     ABRUZZESE DAN     014           ALCANTARA REY     013 
     BETHLEY PURCE     008           BEVELS JOSEPH     019 
     CARTER JEFFRE     021           CONSTANTINO R     018 
     CORNSTUBLE AN     022           ESMALLA GARNE     010 
     ESTEBAN ROMEO     004           FACTORA RICKY     005 
     GATES CHRISTO     024           GOODWYN DION      006 
     HALLYBURTON T     020           HIDALGO MONAR     015 
     HOLLIE RODERI     017           JACKSON DARIA     023 
     NELSON SEAN L     003           PERALTA NOEL      001 
     ROACH WYDELL      012           RUSSELL BRIAN     016 
     THOMPSON PATR     009           THORP THOMAS      011 
     WHALEY PAMELA     007           WOLFORD SHAWN     002 
            MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
     ASHWORTH IVAN     024           BALDWIN ANTHO     013 
     COOK JASON WI     003           FLAHERTY RYAN     018 
     FRANK CHRISTO     008           GREER WARREN      001 
     GRIFFEN WILLI     026           GRUBER JUSTIN     025 
     GUILD JAMES R     002           KERSTETTER JO     031 
     KIDD MICHEAL      011           KLOEPFER DANI     014 
     LEE AARON         028           LEWIS DAVID J     030 
     MARVIN DEAN R     020           MCMILLAN AMAN     019 
     MULHAIR ERIC      012           MULLINS JAMES     015 
     MURRAY CORY A     027           NAPIER ALEX L     021 
     RHODES DANIEL     016           ROBINSON SHAW     006 
     RUSK JASON CH     009           RUTH CHRISTOP     010 
     SMELIK ANDREW     004           STEPHENS TONE     022 
     STURGILL MARK     007           SUTER JERRY S     029 
     WEBER CHARLES     023           WENUM ROBERT      005 
     WHITEHEAD MAY     017
            MMNC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SUBMARINE)
     AARNESS OLE K     032           ALSTAD DENNIS     008 
     BAILEY AARON      051           BECK AARON DA     029 
     BELL DANIEL J     023           BERKSHIRE JOS     035 
     BLACK ROBERT      009           BROWN SEAN HO     003 
     BUEHRING JOSE     011           BURKS BRYAN E     053 
     CAMPBELLMARTI     034           CAYCE IAN MON     027 
     CERVONE RONAL     031           CLOUGH JASON      048 
     CROSS JESSE W     047           CURTIS BLAINE     005 
     FOSS ERIC KAR     050           FRICK CHRISTO     028 
     FRONEK JOHN P     039           GONZALEZ MIGU     054 
     GREENE JAMES      018           HAMPTON MORRI     041 
     HAUSSLER WILL     026           HIGHTOWER JOS     037 
     LAMBERT JONAT     017           LEWIS CHAD WA     012 
     MACDONNELL MI     004           MCBRIDE CHRIS     002 
     MCLELLAN PATR     010           MCMURTRAY MIC     007 
     MOREY ROBERT      049           NOURY MATTHEW     030 
     PARSONS RYAN      043           PERRY CASEY M     006 
     PETERSON DANI     001           PICERNO JEFFR     020 
     RAMIREZ JAVIE     033           REUER JOSHUA      045 
     ROBBINS ANTHO     036           ROSSOW MICHAE     021 
     RUSSO JOHN PH     046           SANDERS JASON     042 
     SEARS MICHAEL     022           SEGALLE JOHN      014 
     SORENSEN JAME     016           STAFFORD KIRK     015 
     STEIN AARON M     024           STEWART JOSHU     013 
     THURMAN MATTH     052           TOKARSKI ADAM     019 
     VANDYK GARY D     038           WALTON JOSHUA     040 
     ZINK ROBERT M     025
            MMNC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
     ABRENILLA EFR     007           BICKISH CHRIS     019 
     CASH ANTHONY      016           CAVAZZA ELIZA     013 
     CROUCH CHRIST     014           EGGLESTON DAV     003 
     ELDER JODY LE     010           GROUDLE BENJA     020 
     IVY DENNIS DE     015           KENNEDY MICHA     022 
     KNAPP BRIAN G     011           KRAUSE THEODO     009 
     LEARY PATRICK     001           PALACIOS SERG     006 
     PATE WILLIAM      004           PRICE DAVID C     018 
     ROYAEL CHRIST     025           SCHMUGGE ROBE     024 
     SCOTT BRYAN D     026           SIMPSON BRAND     012 
     SPANGLER GENNETT  023           TAYLOR EDWIN      002 
     TROENDLE DOUG     005           WESTLAKE DAVI     017 
     WHEELER ERIK      008           WILSON JOSEPH     021 
            MMWC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (WEAPONS)
     COLON JUAN R      002           DAY PATRICK D     023 
     GOMEZ LUIS CA     016           HOOTS CHRISTO     010 
     HUANTE DANIEL     004           INES JAY JAY      001 
     JOYCE CHRISTO     015           KENNEDY ANDRE     014 
     LEWIS DAVID L     009           MARTIN ARCHIE     007 
     MILES BRANDON     013           MOORE GREGG A     024 
     PATSCHECK JAM     022           PRICE CHRISTO     017 
     REHBACH JOHN      006           RILEY JOSEPH      005 
     RIVERACORIANO     008           RODRIGUEZ RYA     012 
     ROGERS DARREL     019           SCHAEFFER CHR     018 
     TAPIA ANTHONY     020           THOMAS BRIAN      011 
     WILLEMOT BRIA     003           WOLFRAM SAMUA     021 
            MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
     BAKER DAVID W     024           BIVENS JAMES      021 
     BOWMAN GARY L     010           BRADY PATRICK     016 
     BROWN GREGORY     013           BROWN WILLIAM     029 
     BUFANO PAUL M     020           BUSBY JERMAIN     011 
     CALTON JAYSON     007           CAMPION WILLI     022 
     CANTU MANUEL      012           DORBANDT SAMU     019 
     FAUCETT AMMIE     006           FREEMAN KELLY     031 
     GARCIA FAVIAN     014           GARZA JACK DA     027 
     HALSEY JOHN M     008           HAWES BRYAN L     030 
     JIMENEZ BRAND     026           JORDAN WILTON     002 
     JUAREZ BENITO     033           KERSEY RALPH      025 
     KORMYLO JAMES     015           PELSKI MICHAE     004 
     POWERS ROBERT     003           RAMSEY TRAVIS     023 
     REECE JONATHO     032           SNYDER PAUL D     009 
     THEADEMAN RON     018           VANMATRE JOSH     017 
     WALKER BRYAN      028           WILLIAMS STEV     005 
     WIRTH JEFFREY     001
            MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
     CRAWFORD CALA     006           DAWSON WILLIA     002 
     GARDNER DARRE     007           HERNANDEZ DAN     003 
     SAMONTE SOLIM     001           WILLIAMS TROY     005 
     WORKING ROBER     004
            MTC   - CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
     ANTONE LOUIS      034           ARNOLD TROY S     004 
     BERSIE DENNIS     027           BRIGGS CHRIST     011 
     BRINKMAN SHAN     038           BYRD SCOTT JO     006 
     CONLEY MARK A     002           CRABTREE JEFF     039 
     DECARDENAS LE     033           DELONEY JUANZ     017 
     FORD DANIEL B     010           GRANT BRADFOR     020 
     HANCOCK KENNE     021           HARRINGTON CH     022 
     HEDGES JOSHUA     018           HOOVER ERIC S     028 
     JOHNSON JIMMY     012           JONES DAVID A     008 
     LOONAM SHAWN      003           MANIETTA CARL     014 
     MARVIN LEE PR     007           MICHAELSON JU     026 
     MILLER BRYAN      013           PECK JUSTIN L     036 
     PEPPERS HANS      035           REARDON JEREM     029 
     RHODES JAMES      023           RIDDLE CHRIST     031 
     SCHOENE ANTON     037           SEAY KEVIN DA     001 
     SEE CHRISTOPH     024           SIMONS JAMES      015 
     STRAKOS RODNE     005           TEBEAU TRENT      009 
     VANNOY JONATH     025           WILLIAMS JERO     016 
     WILLIAMS KEIT     019           WOOSTER ANDRE     030 
     ZELLER BRYAN      032
            MUC   - CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
     HENRY DAWN MI     005           HERNANDEZ LUI     001 
     MCCARTHY JOSE     003           PARSONS JOHN      002 
     SCHILLER DEVO     004
            MUC   - CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
     CHAPLOW BRIAN     004           FOOTE SCOTT F     001 
     GREGG GUY LIV     002           HILL PATRICK      005 
     VLANGAS CHRIS     003
            NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
     BURNETT JOHNE     009           COVINGTON KIM     003 
     EARL BRUCE ED     019           EMBREY WAN KE     018 
     FREDERICK CHR     001           FRIDY NADINE      024 
     GEERS CHAD RA     012           GRINDSTAFF DE     004 
     HAWKES DAVID      007           KEEN ANGELA       011 
     LEONARD CHRIS     026           MILLER DEAN A     015 
     PAGTAKHAN ROB     025           PALMORESEAY N     027 
     PARENT JOSEPH     008           RAMIREZCRUZ Y     022 
     RANDLE DERRIC     014           ROBERTSON CLI     005 
     ROBINSON VENT     006           ROMES RYAN RO     023 
     SANDERS LAMON     013           SMITH BEVERLY     020 
     THOMAS LORI L     017           TOLES GARY GO     010 
     VENTURA FRANK     002           WILEY STACEY      016 
     WOOD STEPHANI     021
            NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
     ALLCHIN GERAL     037           ARADANAS RONA     019 
     ATKINS CEDRIC     074           BANKS ROBERT      067 
     BANREYCHELTON     079           BAZILE EDWARD     061 
     BOATWRIGHT JO     050           BONNE MARCO A     047 
     BREININGER DO     033           BROCK DERRICK     024 
     BUCKMASTER JA     036           BURNS BOBBY G     066 
     CABRAL SHAUN      076           CARPIOLOPEZ O     006 
     CHATMAN JASON     029           CHAVIS JEROD      005 
     COLOPY AARON      055           COX TOBY EUGE     044 
     DAVIS STEVEN      004           DESERIO JOSEP     064 
     DORSEY LEONAR     012           DOWELL JASON      078 
     DRABICK PATRI     025           EBORA JERIEL      030 
     ENOS MATTHEW      021           FOSTER LATRIN     048 
     FRANKLIN RAND     001           GARCIA JOHN P     045 
     GIBSON JAMAL      010           GILBERT TARAN     053 
     GRAY KEVIN JO     017           GRAY MILES AN     032 
     GRAY ROBERT M     077           GREGORIO ANTO     011 
     HADLEY KENSHU     071           HALEY ELIZABE     043 
     JIMENEZ EMIR      063           KALEOPA FESOU     049 
     KELLY HOLLIS      068           KILLIAN JAYCE     038 
     KIRVES MARK A     008           LAWLER THOMAS     042 
     LEE WILLIAM C     026           LI DEBIN          054 
     MADUEMESI MAT     082           MALONE RAYMON     007 
     MARSH ROSANNA     018           MARTIN STEVEN     003 
     MASK WILLIAM      081           MASRELIAN ROZ     058 
     MATHEWS KEVIN     016           MENENDEZ JULI     060 
     MILLER LLOYD      035           MOEN MICHAEL      034 
     MONAHAN RYAN      057           NAJERA FRITZ      013 
     OLSON ELISSA      070           ORTIZ MANUEL      065 
     PERRY KAREN M     023           POLIQUIN KRIS     009 
     RAMOS LEONALD     014           REED JAMES JA     069 
     RHYNER JOSEPH     051           RILEY WILLIAM     059 
     ROBINSON ROBE     002           RODNEY MICHAE     028 
     ROUSE JEREMY      052           RUSSELL JEFFE     073 
     SAMUEL JERREL     062           SANDERS ROBBY     046 
     SCOTT DEWAYNE     072           SCOVILLE NOLE     020 
     SHRIVER DONAL     039           SMITH LAVELLE     015 
     STEFANIDES TH     022           URRACA ROMULO     027 
     WALKER GARY V     041           WARD JACOB AL     056 
     WEBER ANTOINA     031           WOOD DUSTIN M     075 
     ZETTEL PAUL G     040           ZIMOLKA HEATH     080 
            NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
     ANDREWS JOHNE     027           ASKEW STEVEN      034 
     BAKER GREGORY     025           BARKER KEITH      011 
     BOLEN RICHARD     038           CASH DANIEL T     046 
     CLOUSE JOSEPH     044           COATS MICHAEL     024 
     CRANE FRANK T     006           CSERVAK LASZL     021 
     DILLER DAVID      040           EBERLE ERIC A     047 
     ECHEVERRY CHR     010           FESER WILLIAM     019 
     FORTNER BRYAN     028           GALENTINE ROB     022 
     GHAN BRANDON      004           GOSSETT ASHLE     030 
     HALFORD CHRIS     001           HARLANDER GAB     050 
     HILL SETH MIC     026           JONES DAVID R     036 
     JONES REBECCA     018           KENEFIC MICHA     037 
     KNIGHT AARON      033           LAMB JOSHUA C     039 
     LAUBE DANIEL      043           LILLYMAN JESS     013 
     LINZY MICHAEL     031           MARIN JOSE ME     012 
     MCCORMICK KEN     002           MEDEIROS MATT     048 
     MOEBIUS JOSEP     014           OAKLEY RYAN R     049 
     POTTS JASON W     032           RENO TY WALTE     015 
     SAWYER MARK W     029           SCHAPPERT DON     007 
     SHULTIS THOMA     017           STABELL FREDE     020 
     STEARNS CHRIS     041           STRADLING RIC     045 
     SUMMEY BRIAN      016           TANGALIN JASO     051 
     TENBROECK CHA     005           TOUCHET CARL      003 
     WILLIS STEPHE     009           WILSON ERIC M     042 
     WITTMAN WILL      035           WOTZKA KRISTO     008 
     ZABOR JUSTIN      023
            OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
     AIELLO THOMAS     048           ALLISON TINA      074 
     BALDWIN SHANN     054           BARBA LOUIS       012 
     BARNES MARVIN     109           BARNETT JONAT     103 
     BARRETT DAVID     046           BENNETT LASHA     078 
     BOWLES GARRIC     060           BRIGGS GREGOR     091 
     BRINK MATTHEW     062           BURTON MATTHE     068 
     BYRD AARON CH     030           CACESE MICHAE     088 
     CASTRO LUMARI     081           CHRISTIAN SEA     034 
     CLINE CARLOS      011           COLEMAN ERIC      044 
     CONDON TIMOTH     004           COOPER KINYAT     099 
     COVERT ROBERT     016           CRAIG JOSHUA      094 
     CRUZ HECTOR E     104           CURRIE DANIEL     005 
     CURRY DANIEL      106           DAIGLE STUART     008 
     DAILY ALAN RA     009           DAVIS BRAD MA     029 
     DAVIS JEFFERY     025           DEMAREE JESSE     101 
     DOUGHERTY SEA     080           EARP WILLIAM      084 
     ELLIS BRIAN L     098           ELLISON MICHA     047 
     EMERY RICHARD     107           FERRY ALLAN M     022 
     FIGUEREDO MAR     003           FISHER ARTHUR     020 
     FLETCHER KEEV     015           FORREN HOWARD     055 
     FOYE RINALDO      042           FREE NOAH ALL     100 
     GARCIA CHRIST     017           GLAESER GREGO     057 
     GORDON SCOTTI     065           GUENTHER ERIC     082 
     GUILFOY MATTH     079           HAMILTON BRIA     069 
     HARVEY ROBERT     071           HASKETT LUQMA     108 
     HATCHER MAURY     050           HAYDEN JESSE      024 
     HAYDEN KEITH      026           HAYES MARCUS      097 
     HERRING RUSSE     056           HUNTER ROBERT     038 
     JACOBI KEVIN      086           JOHNSON QUINC     028 
     JONES SHAMIR      032           JONES WILLIAM     073 
     KANE NICHOLAS     096           KILANSKI RICH     002 
     KING TYRONE       040           LANE JONATHAN     072 
     LAPP RICHARD      051           LINDSEY BILLY     064 
     LUDWIG ERIC J     087           MACDUFF RAECH     102 
     MCCORKLE THOM     075           MCDOWELL MICH     013 
     MCELROY DAVID     070           METZ JAMES MA     066 
     MITCHELL JAME     006           MITCHELL TREM     045 
     MONTGOMERY ED     090           MYERS MICHAEL     031 
     PABLO BERNARD     039           PITTMAN JAMES     023 
     POLLARD DAUTU     036           PRYER GARY WA     037 
     REID RAFAEL D     001           ROBINSON JAME     076 
     ROWAN CHRISTO     018           RUFFIN MELVIN     059 
     SCHMIDT ERIC      063           SCOTT JAMES L     010 
     SCOTT SHONTAE     058           SHANNON MICHA     105 
     SIMMONS DERRI     021           SINES SCOTT A     083 
     SMITH DIANNE      027           SMITH NORMAN      049 
     STEAVE CHILAN     093           STERCHI LANCE     053 
     STEWART DACQR     014           SUDERS EDWARD     089 
     TERRY EMERY A     007           TETI JAMIE RY     043 
     THREATT CHRIS     085           TOLBERT JAMES     035 
     TURNER MAKARI     092           VANCURA TIMOT     019 
     VILLALOBOSDOM     095           WALTON LAUREN     052 
     WILLIAMS DAMI     067           WILLIAMS GERA     061 
     WIREBAUGH PET     041           WIRSING JOHN      033 
     WIRTH RAYMOND     077
            PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
     DARLING JOHN      002           GREENE STEPHA     001 
     HEALY STANLEY     004           POWELL LLOYD      003 
            PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
     ALVAREZ CARLO     027           BEHRENDS TIFF     016 
     BINDER GARRET     002           BITANGCOL MEL     010 
     BOYD RUSSELL      020           CAMACHO AUGUS     013 
     DAVIS DAVID B     025           FAULS ROBERT      021 
     FITZGERALD RY     022           GOTTO CHARLES     014 
     GWALTNEY GLYN     006           HILL GRETCHEN     004 
     LAWLEY ADAM W     007           LEMASTERS JOH     003 
     MAJORS GREGOR     023           MANN SUSAN        009 
     MAXWELL PREST     001           PARADISE SUSA     017 
     PETROSKI PETE     012           POHLMAN JARED     011 
     RAGHOO PAULBR     026           ROLL MICHAEL      015 
     STEELE SEAN P     008           TRAYER HEATHE     018 
     TUFTS SHAWN A     005           WALTER CARLOS     019 
     WUST HEATHER      024
            PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
     ALLEN RONDRIC     025           ANDREWS COREY     056 
     BAUTISTA ALEX     020           BELLEW JEFFRE     010 
     BENNETT BRIAN     001           BERRYHILL DAV     004 
     BONNER LAFAYE     029           BOWMAN CHARLE     015 
     BOWMAN DAVID      042           CARINO RAMON      002 
     CASSIELEACH J     028           CHERRY KURT R     046 
     CLARK CASSIE      016           COOPER STEVEN     005 
     DAVIS LARRY G     003           DUVALL CHRIST     041 
     DYER ALEXANDR     060           ESTRIDGE DALE     034 
     EVANS ANTHONY     044           FIKE KRISTEN      018 
     FOSUENNINFUL      055           GRIMES MICHAE     051 
     GUENTHER ANDR     058           HABERSHAM RIC     032 
     HALL RENALDO      009           HANNA BRENDON     007 
     HARRIS ANSEL      037           HOCKENBERRY R     052 
     HOLLINGTON DE     045           HOWELL THOMAS     059 
     JOHNSON JEREM     026           KLINE CURTIS      023 
     LAFFERTY SHAW     053           LAMY JEAN HER     027 
     LAZIO DAVID A     022           LLOYD STEVIE      040 
     MANNING JOSEP     008           MATTHEWS CHRI     050 
     MAXIMO BAYANI     012           MILLARE TROY      017 
     MINA ELENITA      030           MOJICA GENESI     014 
     MOLINAGONZALE     036           NAAB JARED RY     054 
     NEWMAN MELANI     011           NGIRAINGAS EL     024 
     OMALLEY JOSEP     033           PEREZ PAUL        006 
     PERRY MELVIN      031           POSTIGLIONE D     057 
     RIZVANOVIC AS     038           RODRIGUEZ MAR     019 
     SINGLETON CAR     013           STOCKTON ROBE     035 
     SWINT SANDRA      047           TAYLOR ZAILA      043 
     TERRELL KENYA     048           WAELTY AUSTIN     021 
     WENDT LAUREN      039           YOUNG MARK DO     049 
            QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
     BRADLEY SUSAN     002           DAVIS STEVEN      004 
     DEADWILER MAR     001           ERVIN IRRON D     007 
     HOAGLAND JACO     012           LASHLEY MATTH     006 
     PAGE SARA BEA     010           SEARER MATTHE     003 
     SMITH DOUGLAS     008           SPAULDING JER     011 
     TERGESON CLIN     009           THOMAS KAREN      005 
            RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
     BARNEY RAFAEL     015           BREWSTER TIMO     002 
     BURRELL TERRY     009           CASTILE ELLA      001 
     DELAPENA ARLE     005           GEORGE ENYA L     004 
     HARRIS TSHOMB     011           JOPLIN LARRY      008 
     MACKENZIE MAR     013           MONDRAGON PAT     014 
     PIEPER LAWREN     006           RATERING KORE     012 
     ROLAND DONNIE     007           WALKER PARRIS     003 
     WINTER DAVID      010
            SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
     BAKER KEVIN J     013           BLACKBURN JER     019 
     BOULARD SCOTT     009           BURGESS DANIE     023 
     CALDWELL JARR     002           CIRBO ADDAM M     028 
     DELANEY MICHA     003           DUFFY MICHAEL     027 
     FAVATA CHRIST     016           GOMEZ JEREMY      010 
     GRAY RYAN MEE     008           GRIFFIN JEFFE     001 
     HANNOCK LANCE     020           HUMMEL JOSHUA     011 
     JAMES JOHN CU     012           JENSEN MICHAE     014 
     JOHNSON JASON     018           MEIER JASON R     004 
     POAGE LEWYN L     007           POWELL NICHOL     025 
     ROBBINS LINDS     024           ROBY CHRISTOP     021 
     ROYS CHARLES      015           STAPLES ROBER     006 
     TAYLOR DANIEL     005           TENEROWICZ TO     017 
     WERNER MATTHE     022           WILLIAMS ERIC     026 
            SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
     AMBERGER SCOT     003           ANDERSON JOTA     027 
     ANTHONISSEN R     026           AQUINO LOVE J     009 
     BARR DAVID LY     029           BAUTISTA ERIC     001 
     BIRDINE KELVI     021           BROWN WARREN      024 
     BUENAVENTE ED     025           CHRISTIE ALLI     011 
     DORNFORD SAND     008           FONTENOT SEAN     002 
     FOX THERESA A     007           LAZAR ALLAN R     005 
     LYNCH DAX JOS     006           LYONS BRETT A     019 
     MAXWELL ERIC      022           MCQUEEN CHARL     013 
     MITCHELL LORI     028           NEWTON HILTON     023 
     OARD NEZILLE      018           ONIA JONATHAN     012 
     PRODIGALIDAD      014           RABSATT LYNFO     020 
     ROBINSON DERR     015           SANCHEZ SHELB     030 
     SANTOS RODERI     010           THOMAS TIGIDA     017 
     TINGSON LOREN     004           UMALI RONALD      016 
           SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
     AVILA ROBERT      002           BROWN BOBBY J     003 
     BUSSEY JOEL M     006           DITTMAN BRECK     001 
     JOHNS JOSEPH      005           PACE GARRETT      007 
     WATTS DAMON J     004
            SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
     ACEVEDO FRANK     076           ADJEI SYLVEST     041 
     AGUILUS GLEN      024           ANDERSON DANN     143 
     AQUINO AARON      060           ARAO PABLO BA     073 
     AYKE EDGAR DU     009           BAGUIO JAIME      072 
     BAKER LARAE W     075           BASA SONNY BU     084 
     BAUTISTA JOSE     112           BEARDMORE JAC     023 
     BENTON ALBERT     016           BERMUDEZ LEON     022 
     BERNARDO ROBE     071           BLACKMON LACL     162 
     BLISS OREANA      065           BONILLAMARTIN     167 
     BRASWELL ROBE     153           BREEDEN CHRIS     056 
     BROOKS LAKING     058           BROWN BRIAN K     019 
     BROWN DAVID L     068           BROWN JOSIE M     029 
     BRYANT WILLIA     176           CABEBE SAJID      159 
     CALILUNG RIGO     169           CAMPOS CHRIST     101 
     CARIAGA BENJA     154           CASTANEDA JES     030 
     CASTILLO ANTH     093           CASTILLO DANT     089 
     COMIA MARIO J     031           DALA LA ALEXU     135 
     DAMBRA MARIAA     161           DEGUZMAN JOSE     173 
     DEITRICK CHAD     177           DELACRUZ ALEX     124 
     DELAVEGA LOUI     140           DELEON DONNIE     178 
     DELGADO MARIA     144           DHAMI DEAN SA     146 
     DONAHUE SHANN     139           DRINKARD ANGE     133 
     DUKA RAUL A       097           EARNSHAW WILL     134 
     EBBA ROY EDU      017           EVERS TYRONE      116 
     FABABIER JERR     158           FABUNMI BABAB     094 
     FARADAY DARA      170           FAULK MICHAEL     069 
     FERNANDEZ OMA     007           FIEDLER SEAN      120 
     FLORNEY JULIE     114           FORD EVON         034 
     FRANCISBAPTIS     163           GALINO JONATH     080 
     GALLOWAY ERIC     083           GAMIAO SAMMY      004 
     GARCIA ELOI E     040           GETALLA TITOG     003 
     GILLESPIE ANT     028           GOLDYN MARK G     142 
     GRAVES WILLIA     033           GREEN BRIAN L     103 
     GUINA ANGEL C     006           HADFIELD PAUL     115 
     HALL ROBERT M     037           HAMAR DANIEL      119 
     HAMPTON JEREM     095           HARDAMON WAYM     063 
     HATCH RODNEY      085           HAWTHORNE MOR     078 
     HERNANDEZ BEN     002           HERNANDEZ DAN     067 
     HERNANDEZ NIC     036           HERNANDO MARC     164 
     HINTON JEFFRE     008           HINTON LAKISH     137 
     HOBBS KERWIN      047           HOLLOWAY TIMO     172 
     HOWELL GERALD     062           IERIS             053 
     JACKSON PHILI     117           JACKSON SIMON     109 
     JEFFRIES DERI     015           JENNINGS TYME     038 
     JOHNSON JEFFE     014           JONES AMANDA      082 
     JOSEPH CHERYL     081           KUYKENDALL JO     042 
     LANDRY DANIEL     032           LATSON GARY S     165 
     LAVALLAIS CHA     105           LAWRENCE MATT     138 
     LAZARO UONIHI     035           LEE DAWNE DEN     122 
     LERETTE STEPH     074           LILAGAN RICHA     054 
     LINDO CARLOS      091           LOR ULYSSES L     012 
     LUZANO NOEL S     123           MAGPALI EMMER     026 
     MALONE AVERIL     128           MANIO NELSON      088 
     MARKUM WILLIA     070           MARTINEZJUARE     025 
     MCCRAY TONYA      052           MCINTOSH LARR     096 
     MEMPIN CHRIST     066           MIJARES LEONI     005 
     MONES RONALDO     057           MOORE BRANDYC     168 
     MOORE MATTHEW     131           MURAO TEDDY L     111 
     MURO RAYMOND      130           MUSTIN STEPHE     106 
     NICHOLSON LIN     121           NICOLAS RONAL     152 
     ODOM FRANKLIN     155           OKEIYIMOR IGN     077 
     OKIMURA CHRIS     156           OLYMPIA HOWAR     118 
     ONEJEME FELIX     020           ORTEGA JOSE O     104 
     OUTZS VIRGIL      011           OZAETA GUADAL     051 
     PARADIS RAYMO     045           PARKER INDIA      099 
     PATTERSON MAR     136           PAULE DENIS C     160 
     PORTER RAHSAA     102           QUEEN GRACE A     126 
     RAMSARRAN REN     010           REED TRUDALE      113 
     REYES EDWIN Y     079           RIBAYA ADLER      013 
     RICO JACOB OM     059           ROBINSON JOHN     049 
     ROSARIO ERNES     145           RUBIO PATRICI     141 
     RUCKER COLLET     043           SANCHEZ JONAT     055 
     SANTIAGO AUGU     048           SANTIAGO CHER     174 
     SANTIAGO NORB     090           SAPP LASHAUND     175 
     SARMIENTO JOV     129           SATORRE EDWAR     050 
     SHAW COLLIN M     039           SHAW JOHN STE     064 
     SILVA DAVID       127           SIMON GILBERT     044 
     SIMPSON GEORG     061           STARK CRAIG L     021 
     STELLPFLUG RO     046           STOCKING DEXT     110 
     SUTTON JERMAI     171           SWINTON CHARL     132 
     TATE CHRISTOP     107           TITLOW DUSTIN     149 
     TRAVIS JONATH     157           TUAZON BARTOL     001 
     VALENTINE BRY     125           VASQUEZ WALTE     148 
     VASQUEZGARCIA     151           VENTURA BARRY     166 
     VENVERTLOH JA     092           VIDAURRI MANU     087 
     VILORIA GEORG     018           WAKEFIELD SHA     027 
     WALDEN DAMON      108           WATKINS JEREM     100 
     WILKERSON KEI     150           WILLIAMS MARK     086 
     WILLIAMS RONA     098           YARBOR DIETTA     147 
            SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
     ADAMS NICHOLA     050           ANDREWS SCOTT     001 
     BAILEY AARON      085           BATHURST ROBE     047 
     BEAL JEREMY T     046           BERRY MARK CH     030 
     BLOOMQUIST ER     062           BOA JAMES STE     007 
     BRADLEY EDWAR     054           BROWN ROBERT      021 
     CABAN DANIEL      060           CALLAGY ERIK      053 
     CARPENTER MIC     013           CHADWICK STEV     039 
     CHARBONEAU JO     038           CLARKSON CHRI     009 
     CLEAVER CHAD      057           CONNER WARREN     043 
     CORTES ELDEN      028           CROSBY IVAN K     023 
     CUMMINGS JONA     004           CURRIN PETER      083 
     DAVIS CHRISTO     068           DICKERSON DER     056 
     DODD MARK ALL     002           FLYNN SEAN MI     005 
     FOREMAN MATTH     058           FREIWALD JASO     029 
     GARCIA MARIO      069           GARGANO JONAT     027 
     GAYLORD FREDE     036           HARDEE THOMAS     032 
     HARTWELL CHRI     012           JONES WILLIAM     074 
     KOSCIELSKI BA     003           KROTZ BRADLEY     064 
     KUSKE CHAD CA     022           KYLE CHRISTOP     065 
     LIEVRE JOSEPH     016           LOPEZ SERGIO      061 
     LOSS ROBERT F     044           MANGAN REID A     011 
     MANN SHAWN LO     049           MARCUS SCOTT      076 
     MCCANDLESS MA     063           MCGRAW CHARLE     052 
     MELTON CHARLE     015           MILLER ROBIN      079 
     MITCHELL KERR     045           MITCHELL NATH     081 
     MORRISON SEAN     034           MULDER WILLIA     048 
     NESTLER CRISP     006           NIE CHRISTOPH     008 
     OLESON BENJAM     037           ONEILL ROBERT     040 
     OWINGS MICHAE     018           RENNER BRODIE     080 
     RIBERA BRIAN      059           ROUTHIER SHAW     067 
     SANDBERG PHIL     072           SANDOVAL ANTO     010 
     SARNOSKI DAVI     031           SELLITTI SAVE     024 
     SHEA DENIS JO     077           SHELLENBERGER     084 
     SHIMA DERICK      025           STACKS MICHAE     041 
     STALLTER NATH     073           SZABO DENES M     051 
     TAYLOR ADAM D     033           THOMAS COLLIN     042 
     TORRES FERNAN     071           VANKLEECK DON     070 
     WEBNER JAMES      035           WEIMHOLT BREN     055 
     WEST ALEXANDE     078           WESTCOTT STEV     075 
     WILSON BRADLE     082           WININGHAM STE     019 
     WRIGHT DAVID      020           YOST PATRICK      017 
     YOUNG DAVID A     066           ZILLIG CORY M     026 
     ZUKOSKY JAMES     014
            STGC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
     ANGENEND KENN     026           BANIQUED SHER     028 
     BENAVIDEZ ALA     029           BERRIEN RUDOL     027 
     BEUCK ANDREW      012           BLACK ROBERT      033 
     BOURNE BENJAM     020           BROGDON DONAL     005 
     BROWN DARIUS      017           BUCAO JEFFRIE     023 
     COOPER KENT J     008           DAMMON DAVID      036 
     DELAROSA ANDR     015           DUKE ELDON ED     022 
     DUREL MICHAEL     032           FIGUEROA STEV     009 
     GALLAHER JAME     011           GENTLEMAN CHR     041 
     GRANT MICHAEL     030           GREGG SHERYL      018 
     HART JOSEPH F     044           HARTLEY ERIC      034 
     HELLER PAUL R     014           HEPP JAMES RI     004 
     HILEMAN GARY      031           HINES JEFFREY     003 
     HOLZMACHER BR     038           JIMENEZ FRANK     010 
     JOHANNES DOUG     007           KAVALESKY MAR     035 
     LAWRENCE JOHN     001           LINDHORST MAT     006 
     MCGRATH CHRIS     021           MOORE RALPH D     037 
     PALMER WILLIA     042           PANNELL APRIL     043 
     PAULINO ALLAN     025           PHILLIPS JOSH     040 
     PYLES SHAWN C     013           ROSKE ROBERT      016 
     SAULAT TRAVIS     024           THOMAS GLEN S     039 
     WARREN STUART     019           WHITE GEORGE      002 
            STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
     BEACH MICHAEL     029           BEDERSON NEAL     019 
     BLYTHE ROBERT     016           BOUCHARD BRIA     009 
     BRANTLEY ARNE     023           BROWN JERAMIA     018 
     CABRIN CASEY      022           CANNON DAVID      006 
     CARSON JASON      003           DUNCAN RICHAR     013 
     FINCK SHANE L     010           HELLE JASON J     005 
     JANOKA MARK E     014           JOHNSTON TIMO     030 
     KOFOL DOUGLAS     008           KOLBASOWSKI R     017 
     LAURIANO JAME     015           MCCRORY PAUL      020 
     MCGARRAH JAME     028           MCLAUGHLIN JO     024 
     MIKESELL SCOT     001           ONEY SCOTT OL     002 
     PURDUM CHRIST     021           SCOTT ERNEST      026 
     SIMONDS MICHA     007           SISSEL DAVID      025 
     SODHI RAJPAUL     027           STREET DAVID      012 
     TILLSON JEFFR     011           WISHART STEVE     004 
            SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
     ALCANTARA MOS     003           ALVAREZ LOUIE     011 
     BAKER ROGER D     006           BAKER SCOTT M     007 
     EPSTEIN JEFFR     008           HAGAN JACOB M     010 
     HAYES PHILLIP     004           NELSEN STEVEN     001 
     REDDINGER JAM     005           SMITH SHON JU     002 
     VANHORN BRADL     009
            UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
     DYE ROBERT AN     003           ESPIRITU JEAN     002 
     GIBSON MICHAE     005           KLUSKEN MARK      006 
     NEUFELD AARON     004           WHITE TRUMAN      001 
            YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
     FOSKEY PAUL R     008           GREEN ALEJUAN     003 
     KERNS CHARLES     001           MCCASTLE WILL     005 
     PALOMERA OMAR     004           RANDALL BRYAN     007 
     SHAMBERGER RI     006           VILLEGAS RODR     002 
            YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
     ABNER JOCELYN     036           ACFALLE GEORG     093 
     ADAMS DEMOND      043           ALAMIN JAMIL      006 
     ALEXANDER SHE     022           ALMAGUER JESU     106 
     AMRINE DABREE     118           ANTISTA ANDRE     055 
     ARMSTRONG KRI     079           BACKER TONY J     020 
     BAKER JUAN AL     031           BALLS MOSES L     066 
     BARNES MICHAE     099           BARNETT ANDRE     095 
     BARNEY KEITH      011           BENNETT GEORG     084 
     BLAKE JONATHA     008           BLANCAS ALEXA     108 
     BRADSHAW MAND     085           BRINSON BETTY     077 
     BROCKINGTON A     052           BROWN GARY AL     102 
     BROWN JENNIFE     074           BROWN JENNIFE     068 
     BRYANT CLARA      070           BURFICT LANCE     069 
     BURKHART RYAN     112           CAMPBELL CARL     027 
     CAMPBELL MICH     056           CATANO RUBEN      045 
     CERAMI TERRY      109           CESSNA LARRY      065 
     CINTRON JOSE      028           CUNNINGHAM CH     051 
     CUNNINGHAM WI     034           CURTIS ISIAH      073 
     DAWLEY JASON      007           DEAN ROSZETTA     049 
     DELGADO EDUAL     012           DELOSREYES NI     098 
     DEMAREE DANIE     059           DEMERITTE CYN     016 
     DEMPSEY KEVIN     018           DERBY BRIAN W     015 
     DERRICKS LUTH     054           DIXON KISHUAN     104 
     DUNFORD DARRE     119           DYER ROBERT L     039 
     ECKERT RICHAR     021           EDDY DAVID LE     013 
     EDWARDS DANIE     063           ELLISON MARSC     081 
     EZZELLE CHRIS     009           FIRMAN COREY      107 
     FOREMAN JAROD     050           FOX MAKIA NIC     089 
     GARAUX JEFFRE     088           GIBBS ABDUEL      067 
     GIBSON GERALD     026           GILMER THOMAS     035 
     GONZALEZ MOAN     061           GORKA NATHAN      086 
     GRACE LATOYNA     080           GRANT JOHN WY     087 
     GRIFFIN LATAS     096           GRUBB ERICA H     091 
     HAMPTON KIRT      064           HARWOOD HEATH     082 
     HILL KRYSTAL      023           HOLLOWAY KELV     044 
     HOULE CHRISTO     075           HOWZE ZEB LEE     047 
     IADEVAIA ANTH     040           JOHNSON H LON     001 
     JONES MARSHAL     004           KEEGAN RONALD     090 
     KNIGHT GRANT      041           KRIZOVSKI MAR     030 
     LAU ORLANDO J     017           LAUB LOREN PH     078 
     LOWE JAMES MI     046           MARTIN JUANET     057 
     MASSA RYAN MI     094           MCCAULLEY SHE     062 
     MOLINA GARY       105           MONARCH JOHN      003 
     NASH MICHAEL      032           NELSON JASON      100 
     NICHOLAS JASO     048           NORIEGA MICHA     110 
     NORRIS ANTHON     014           OLMSTED RACHE     097 
     PADILLA LOUIS     053           PONTELLO CHAS     103 
     PORTER GAELAK     029           PROPST CLINTO     038 
     PUTNAM KEVIN      060           REID LAKEISHA     117 
     SABLAN ERIC F     005           SALLEY MELISS     092 
     SANDERS ADRIA     042           SANDERS CLEAV     037 
     SHARPE SHAWN      010           SPAIN THADDEU     058 
     TAYLOR DARRYL     101           THOMAS DARREL     033 
     TOBLER CORVEN     072           TUGAOEN CLAUD     113 
     WALKER DEMETR     019           WALKER KIFFAN     076 
     WALLS DERRICK     071           WALSH KENNETH     025 
     WARD TAMARIO      116           WASHINGTON AR     111 
     WESLOSKIE BRA     002           WILLIAMS GARR     115 
     WILLIAMS MORR     024           YOUNG LORENZO     083 
     YSLAS SARAH Y     114

3.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: