FY-09 ACTIVE DUTY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 2141859-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 011859Z AUG 08
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//
BT

NAVADMIN 213/08

PART I OF II
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

SUBJ/FY-09 ACTIVE-DUTY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE BEEN 
SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-09 
ACTIVE-DUTY E7 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED 
PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION 
SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC 
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF 
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, 
NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.
            ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND   
                    RECOVERY EQUIPMENT                             
     ALTUNA JULIO      003           ANGUS MATTHEW     015 
     BALDONO ALEXA     017           BATSON BENJAM     023 
     BEAUFORT DEAN     004           BROWN KELVIN      022 
     CEBALLOS HENR     025           CHRISTIANSEN      035 
     COBENADUENAS      034           CUMMINGS ROBE     033 
     DAWSON RICHAR     019           DEDEKER RYAN      036 
     DINSMORE WILL     037           DOYLE GLYNN D     001 
     FUENTES RICHA     007           GRANT MICHAEL     014 
     GREEN HENRY D     026           HOOK STEVEN M     042 
     JACKSON ANTHO     024           JIMENEZ DAVID     040 
     JOHNSON JOHNN     010           LEOPOLDO DAMO     031 
     LOWERY ERNEST     008           MARTINEZRAMOS     032 
     MCPHERSON CHR     027           MILES TRAN DA     039 
     MORRISON CASE     013           OSTWALD CLIFT     009 
     PULLENS BHATI     029           RAMOS RAUL RU     030 
     REED ERIK WAL     016           RICE PATRICK      005 
     RUIZ JESUS FE     012           SALGADO WALTE     021 
     SANCHEZ ALCID     041           STANLEY CHRIS     011 
     STONEBREAKER      020           SULLIVAN BRIA     006 
     TAYLOR JOSEPH     018           THRASH JASON      028 
     WHITE JAMES H     002           YACCARINO STE     038 
            ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
     AGYEMANG KWAK     028           BALUYOT JOBER     012 
     CAMPBELL DAVI     017           CARTER ERNEST     024 
     CORPUZ CORNEL     011           DOWNCEROUX MI     002 
     FAULKINBURY B     022           FENN DONALD G     015 
     FRANCIS NYTRI     029           GARCIA RUBEN      019 
     HAMILTON MICH     021           HERNANDEZ GON     010 
     JENKINS HAWA      023           JOHNSON GARRY     018 
     LOMELI DAVID      020           LOY CHARLES A     007 
     MARIANO RICAR     031           MARSTELLER KE     008 
     MEEKS ROGER W     004           MILLER RONALD     014 
     NICHOLS TROY      027           ORDONIO JOHN      013 
     PASCUAL VERNE     003           POMALESCAY AN     009 
     RESPETO HECTO     016           ROSARIO SALVA     001 
     SANDI EDWARD      026           SPARKS ROBERT     025 
     TAYLOR MCLEWI     006           TREVINO DANIE     030 
     YLLANES JAVIE     005
            ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT        
                    HANDLING                                       
     ANIES REGINAL     012           BAKER JON DAV     007 
     BILYEU BENJAM     045           BLEVINS DAVID     021 
     BONHAM MAURIC     052           BOYLE DENNIS      040 
     BREAULT RUSSE     050           CANALES JUAN      033 
     CARREON RICAR     041           CHAVEZ GILBER     024 
     CLEVELAND DEM     014           CORTEZ MARION     039 
     DAVIS TERRY F     003           DOBEY JOHN HE     011 
     FANGON BENSON     002           FILLMORE JAME     044 
     FULCHER WILLI     025           GIRON FREDY A     008 
     GONZALEZ RAYM     005           HARRIS JOHNNY     030 
     HECTOR JULIUS     028           HICKMAN PHILI     042 
     HYNSON DONALD     001           JACKSON PAUL      051 
     JORDAN JOSEPH     035           KRUEGER SHANE     047 
     LEE OMAR IAN      046           LEONARD BENNI     006 
     LEWIS BRIAN M     032           LILLY ANDRE L     029 
     MAHIAI DONOVA     010           MARTINEZ RUBE     015 
     MCCRAE DANIEL     026           MEDINA GABRIE     013 
     MILLER KEITH      043           MILLS STEVEN      004 
     MOTAYNE ANDRA     027           NAPOLI JOSHUA     037 
     PADGETT EDDY      038           PORTER CHAKA      020 
     RODRIGUES EDW     023           RODRIGUEZMORA     018 
     SANDERS JORGE     036           SEVERN DESIRE     009 
     SEYMOUR STEPH     031           SOLOMON CHRIS     022 
     TYER CHARLES      016           VELARDE CESAR     049 
     VERDELL TOMMI     017           WILLOUGHBY JA     019 
     WYATT GEOFFRE     034           YOUNG PAUL SA     053 
     ZIMMERLE ALEJ     048
            ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
     ARMSTRONG BRI     015           ATKINS TIMOTH     013 
     BARRACLOUGH S     017           BATES CLINT W     019 
     BERT JOSEPH M     014           BICKERSTAFF S     025 
     CHAVIS SEAN       029           CONDO JEFFREY     004 
     DAMMARELL DAN     018           DAUGHERTY DUA     020 
     HARRIS MARK H     001           HOPKINS LARRY     022 
     KANNING ROBER     006           KERNS BRIAN J     003 
     LOVE TOD DARI     009           MALCOM RYUN P     027 
     MATTA ROBERT      011           MCDANIELS CHR     002 
     MULVANEY SEAN     023           NAIRN GREGORY     012 
     PENDYGRAFT MI     021           SIMMONS PAUL      028 
     SMITH CHRISTO     005           SWITZER CHRIS     008 
     SZEWZEK RONAL     024           WAGENFEILER N     010 
     WERNER JAMES      030           WEST GREGORY      026 
     WIGGINS SHAWN     007           YOUNG CHAD AL     016 
            ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
     ALVAREZ ZAMIR     087           ANDERSON CHAR     012 
     ANGLESEA ROBE     055           ANTEROCATLETT     069 
     ARRINGTON ALE     081           BAGUILOD THER     060 
     BANKS GRADY E     051           BLANKS LARRY      008 
     BOHANNA TERRE     061           CASTILLO JOEL     002 
     CHATTERTON CH     045           COFFEY DAVID      099 
     CURREY WILLIA     044           DAVIS RICHARD     046 
     DAVIS ROBERT      020           DEAN JEREMY S     065 
     DECANO EBSON      109           DEPAOLO ANDRE     049 
     DEXTER TYLER      093           DIAZ JOHN ANT     058 
     EADIE MOSES D     100           EDWARDS GILMO     042 
     ESSELTINE KEL     009           EWERT CARL E      072 
     FEBUS ANTHONY     047           FELIZMENA ALB     006 
     FERRELL JASON     078           FLORES JOSE O     015 
     FORD JOSHUA O     091           FREEMAN CARL      014 
     GARZA ANIBAL      019           GOMEZ MICHAEL     108 
     GROTH DONALD      102           GUZMAN NICHOL     059 
     HAAN NICHOLAS     084           HAMMERLUN JUS     043 
     HARRIS RANDAL     016           HUDSON MARK B     089 
     HUGHES ANTHON     094           INOCENCIO RUB     101 
     JOHNSTON JERE     053           JORDAN KEVIN      036 
     JORGENSEN MIC     001           KEFFER SCOTT      037 
     KHAN MOHAMMAD     073           KILDARE GLENN     027 
     KING ALAN DAL     029           KYZER CONSTAN     095 
     LEWIS DARNELL     030           LLOYD WILLIAM     074 
     LOBAUGH HAROL     039           LOCKE WILLIAM     013 
     LOCKWOOD BRIA     097           MANZON EDELAI     048 
     MARSHALL CARL     004           MCCOMAS DARRE     035 
     MCFARLIN JASO     098           MEADORS ROBER     031 
     MERGIST ROYCE     090           MESSER RYAN A     068 
     MILLER TIMOTH     050           MONICAL WALTE     076 
     MONTES MACARI     034           MOSBY MARK LO     054 
     NATIVIDAD MIC     103           NEAL MONINA P     082 
     NEGRINI VINCE     085           ORDONEZ JOSEL     005 
     OSMENZEZA MAR     033           PAULK SARA KA     105 
     PEREZ GABRIEL     024           PEREZ WILLIAM     079 
     PFLEGER VINCE     096           PORTER JEROME     003 
     PRATER JOE LY     010           PURVIS MATTHE     107 
     QUIROGA HECTO     086           RAMSINGH SOHA     056 
     RIEDEL MICHAE     062           RIVERS REGINA     063 
     RODRIGUEZRIVE     025           RODRIGUEZRODR     106 
     ROSICH MARCEL     022           SAMUELS RADCL     040 
     SATTERLEE THO     067           SHEPARD JEREM     064 
     SINGH RAVINDE     080           SUBA DAVID AN     026 
     SWILLEY DEMET     032           TALO LOLENI D     104 
     TAYLOR CHARLE     018           TAYLOR JOE AL     075 
     THOMPSON DOUG     007           TIENDA JOHNNY     041 
     TORRES MAURIC     077           TRUJILLO EMIL     052 
     VANDERKLEIJN      070           VANDORN CHRIS     110 
     VEREEN KENNET     017           VILLANUEVA DO     088 
     VONQUERNER JE     021           WALLEN SHELDO     071 
     WEBDALE MICHE     038           WELTON JIMMY      083 
     WILSON JOSETT     023           WILSON SEAN M     028 
     WINTERS ALICI     092           WOLLESEN DAVI     011 
     WORLEY JIMMY      066           YOUNG TREVIS      057 
            AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
     AKERS MATTHEW     037           ANDERSON JERE     070 
     ASBURRY RANDA     087           ASENCIO IRVIN     026 
     BAPTISTE SHER     081           BARBIER MICHA     038 
     BARCOMB ROBER     002           BARD JONATHAN     019 
     BARKSDALE DAL     053           BOLDT THEODOR     005 
     BOUNDS SEAN S     050           BROWN TIMOTHY     022 
     CARDENAS JOSE     048           CARR JAMES DA     018 
     CASTILLO DANI     010           CEPARANO THOM     036 
     COLEMAN THOMA     006           CORCORAN BROC     042 
     EARLL GERRY W     007           ECK DAVID SCO     069 
     EDWARDS BRETT     043           EILAND STEVEN     059 
     FORTSON CHRIS     025           GELUZ GERALD      032 
     GIDLEY PATRIC     083           GOLDMAN JOHN      047 
     GONZALES ABEN     046           GONZALES DAVI     008 
     GONZALEZ GUAD     049           HARRIS SELENA     041 
     HATCHETT SHER     011           HAUGABOOK ALE     073 
     HEBERT THOMAS     071           HENDERSON CYN     015 
     HERNANDEZ JAM     076           HICKS KEVIN L     055 
     HOFFMEISTER P     061           HOLDREITH HAR     075 
     HOLZHUTER RON     003           HUGHES COLIN      074 
     JIMENEZ MIGUE     072           JOHNS JAMES A     065 
     JOHNSON ANTHO     044           JOHNSON MICHA     051 
     KELLY DON RAY     060           KEY LINDSAY D     063 
     KORNELI JEREM     066           KRAHN TIMOTHY     045 
     KUESTER KYLE      088           MARTIN GARRY      001 
     MARTINEZ ARMA     014           MCCARTNEY ROB     030 
     MEYER WILLIAM     028           MINNICKS MICH     017 
     MORANT TOBBY      031           MUDD MICHAEL      089 
     NOAKER WILLIA     020           OLMSTEAD JESS     062 
     OROSCO GILBER     033           PEDROZA RICHA     064 
     PEREZ MICHAEL     035           PRIMER WILLIE     024 
     RAMOS CHRISTO     054           RIVERARIVERA      023 
     ROBERSON DAVI     057           ROBERTSON MAT     077 
     ROBERTSON RYA     080           SAMUELS DEMET     029 
     SANTIAGO EDWI     009           SANTIAGO EDWI     004 
     SCHORNIK CHRI     040           SCHRICHTE RAY     027 
     SEELY MICHAEL     012           SMITH MICHAEL     085 
     STAGGS GARY E     034           SURINA DENNIS     056 
     THOMPSON CHIC     082           TRACY KEVIN S     021 
     TUCK MICHAEL      052           VANLANDINGHAM     067 
     VEITH TIMOTHY     084           WARNICK RICK      079 
     WASHINGTON WI     078           WATERMAN HEAT     016 
     WENTZEL DAVID     013           WILLIAMS ANTH     068 
     WILLIAMS LAMA     086           WING TODD LEE     039 
     WRAY JUSTIN D     058
            AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
     CAUDILL DEWEY     013           DOSS CHARLES      004 
     ELLIOTT DAVID     006           GREEN JASON A     003 
     GREEN MIGUEL      012           HARDEN WILLIA     010 
     KELLY PATRICI     008           RICHARDS JERE     005 
     SHARPE TENNYS     007           SIMMONS MICHE     009 
     SMITH TROY WA     002           STEWART SCOTT     001 
     VARGAS EDWARD     014
            AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
     ABRAMS TOBIN      023           ALCANTARA CRI     054 
     ARREDONDO IVA     039           AUSTIN TIMOTH     015 
     BARRERA RUBEN     079           BATES KRIS EM     009 
     BAUMAN MARTIN     085           BITNER WILLIA     056 
     BLACK MICHAEL     096           BLAIR MARC        049 
     BLAZICH JOHN      112           BOGACKI DANIE     095 
     BOWIE ADAM JO     048           BOWMAN ALLEN      069 
     BRAMWELL TRAV     057           BRAYTON JEFFR     091 
     BROOKS BRIAN      046           BUNO ALAN BOR     043 
     BURNS MICHAEL     038           BUSH SHAWN CH     058 
     BYRUM JOHN CA     017           CABE JAMES RO     007 
     CASTROAGUILAR     051           CHASE HOWARD      034 
     CHAVIOUS TONJ     011           COLE DANIEL       076 
     COMPTON MICHA     113           COOPER HOWARD     116 
     COOPER JERRY      012           CROASDALE GAR     070 
     CUSTODIO GEOR     014           DANG QUANG VA     083 
     DANIELS DRAKE     003           DEBURGER JOSH     086 
     DEPEW MATTHEW     084           DIOTTE JAMES      010 
     DOMITROVICH P     107           DOUGLAS FRANK     065 
     ELLSWORTH BRA     064           EVANS SCOTT A     094 
     FORTY OMAR A      103           FRYE BRIAN SC     018 
     GARY DARRYL D     102           GILMORE MICHA     005 
     GLAZIER JAMES     059           GRISSO JASON      115 
     GUENTHER TROY     061           GUTIERREZ BEN     063 
     HANSEN RICHAR     047           HARRIS MELODY     030 
     HARRIS RONALD     109           HECKER KEITH      106 
     HOKE CHARLENE     042           HOLLEMAN JOSE     032 
     HORNE BRENDA      026           JARDINASO ROD     104 
     JOHNSON RONAL     097           JONES KEVIN H     024 
     JUSINO DAVID      075           KING JEROMY J     080 
     KNOWLES TREVO     035           LENNON COLBY      067 
     LOPEZ DAVID       077           LUCKETT CHRIS     089 
     MARTIN BONITA     004           MARTINEZ JERR     092 
     MASON RICKY       072           MCDOWELL CHRI     101 
     MCINTYRE ADAM     008           MIGUEL HOLLY      068 
     MOCERINO CHRI     041           MONDESTIN PAT     082 
     MORLAND JASON     022           MOYER OREN SP     002 
     NEAVIN KEITH      087           NELSON WILLIA     016 
     OSTRENG STUAR     029           OWENS TERRIL      098 
     PASCOE THOMAS     021           PENDER JESSE      090 
     PEREZ JOSE IG     073           PERSUN DAVID      037 
     PHILLIPS SAM      114           PHIPPS CARROL     099 
     PIECHOCKI JEF     028           PLUMLEY MICHA     045 
     PRIDE ROGER L     040           PTACNIK JAMES     053 
     RAEL AUDDY HE     001           REAGAN RHONDA     013 
     REMPE BRIAN K     019           ROBERTS JIMMY     074 
     ROBESON LANCE     088           ROCKS ADAM WA     110 
     RUIZ EDGAR AL     071           RUSSELL GOLDA     078 
     RUSSELL PHILI     062           SEALEY JOSEPH     006 
     SHANKLE MONIQ     105           SHEERIN SUZAN     060 
     SHERWOOD CHRI     050           SHRIVER DANIE     052 
     SIEBER MATTHE     020           SMART KENNETH     081 
     STACY CARL FR     031           TOWER HAROLD      100 
     VALENCIAVILLA     111           VANALSTINE JA     093 
     VASQUEZ RAYMO     055           VILLANUEVA GR     027 
     WALTON TRAVIS     033           WATSON SCOTT      108 
     WENDT ERIC EV     025           WILLIAMS RICH     066 
     WUORNOS MATTH     044           ZOOK EVERETT      036 
            AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY     
                    EQUIPMENT)                                     
     ADKINS CHRIST     009           ASHLEY ANDRE      005 
     BAREFOOT SCOT     001           BLAIR GEORGE      013 
     CARLSON JEREM     015           DOBSON MICHAE     011 
     EFAW GLENN RI     012           ERIKSEN GREGO     010 
     HANECA JOHN C     003           HUFF JEREMY B     016 
     LUSK BRIAN KE     006           MAMHOT VANESS     014 
     PIMENTEL RAND     002           SHIPMAN SCOTT     008 
     SMITH KEVIN W     007           WINDERS RICHA     004 
            AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
     ACKERMAN WILL     015           ARREDONDO RAM     006 
     BAKER CHRISTO     084           BANDA DANIEL      016 
     BATES JAMES A     024           BENJAMIN FRED     050 
     BERRIMAN JUST     105           BETHEL LAMONT     044 
     BICKEL ERIC K     065           BOSTIC WILLIE     103 
     BOYLE BRAD WI     037           BRIGANCE DANN     073 
     BURKEN GREGOR     032           CAIN DOUGLAS      005 
     CARLO JEREMY      090           CAUDLE RONNIE     049 
     CHURCH TIMOTH     021           COBLE JOHN KE     098 
     COGSWELL JEFF     093           COLE RODNEY S     003 
     COX TERRY BRU     083           COX WESLEY NE     085 
     DECHICK TIMOT     048           DEKARSKE SARA     107 
     DELACRUZ JOSE     031           DESMET GREGOR     036 
     DONHAM CLINTO     068           DURIO PHILLIP     099 
     EARLEY MAURIC     057           ECHAURI JOSE      051 
     ELIAS DANIEL      017           ENGLEMAN JASO     062 
     EVANS EDREAL      079           EWING PRENTIC     011 
     FEISE CRAIG R     047           FERRELL WYATT     014 
     FIELDS JOHN S     108           FOSTER TERESA     039 
     FUDGE THOMAS      025           GIPSON LESTER     033 
     GIVENS JEFFRE     041           GRAHAM JOHN E     038 
     GRANDPRE CASE     097           HAMPTON BRYAN     102 
     HAYDEN ROGER      042           HEATH ROBERT      106 
     HODGSON THOMA     101           HOHBACH JOSHU     081 
     HUTCHENS TIMO     013           IRWIN JAMES L     002 
     JACKSON LEWIS     010           JAMES JOSEPH      094 
     KELLY TIMOTHY     088           KILGORE PATRI     001 
     KIMSEY ROBERT     074           KNESS ERIN LA     029 
     KNOPP NATHAN      078           LANHART MICHA     076 
     LARSEN JASON      089           LAYSON TRACEY     054 
     MACALMA PORFI     055           MALMSTROM JAS     030 
     MARTIN REGINA     007           MILLER CHRIST     045 
     MOORE THOMAS      004           NAZARIO CHRIS     061 
     NEWSON PHILLI     028           OLIVER TERRY      058 
     PEREZ FRANK J     066           PETTWAY ANTHO     077 
     POSTMA PHILIP     067           POTEAT STEVEN     043 
     RIEGER ROBERT     104           ROBINETT CHAR     009 
     ROBINSON DANT     023           ROBINSON DUAN     053 
     ROLINCE CHRIS     075           ROSS TERRY DA     020 
     RUTLEDGE SCOT     018           SAATHOFF RALP     082 
     SALAS RODOLFO     027           SAMUELS ELSTO     092 
     SANDERS MICHA     087           SCHLARMAN DAV     046 
     SHAW JEFFERY      008           SHEA BENJAMIN     064 
     SIMMONS ANTHO     019           SIMPSON THOMA     056 
     SKVORETZ BRIA     080           SMITH CARL AN     034 
     SMITH DERRICK     026           SMITH EDRICK      071 
     SNIDER CAREY      012           STEWARD MICHA     040 
     STOUT SCOTT A     096           SULLIVAN WILL     059 
     TENORIO ANTHO     072           TILMON TANYA      035 
     TUCKER MARK A     086           VERGARA ROBER     063 
     WALKER AHMAD      022           WATKINS CARLO     060 
     WESOLOWSKI AN     052           WILLER ROBERT     069 
     WILLIAMS MICH     095           WORLEY DONALD     100 
     YOUMANS JENNY     070           ZINK JOHN ALL     091 
            ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
     BERG ROBERT A     012           CASTELLON JOS     001 
     CRUZ RUBEN        002           CUDA PATRICK      003 
     ENGELKE FREDR     010           FITZGERALD DA     007 
     GAYLE MATTHEW     014           GRIMSHAW SCOT     005 
     HAGINS LEONDR     006           JENKINS KEYON     019 
     NGUYEN HUNG T     009           OLAES MICHAEL     021 
     ONEAL JASON Z     017           PARKINSON STE     013 
     PITZONKA MICH     020           POLANCO JUAN      011 
     SOTO CHRISTOP     018           TANN WINFRED      016 
     WALKER TONY O     008           WOLFE GARY JO     004 
     ZIMMERMAN CHU     015
           ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)                     
     AGUILAR JOSEP     002           ALEXANDER THO     021 
     BENTLEY QUINC     033           BIRMINGHAM GL     034 
     BRALEY SCOTT      009           BROWNLOW PATR     004 
     BURTON JOEL R     016           BUSHWAY WILLI     011 
     CAROTHERS STE     042           CARRION EDGAR     030 
     COOK ROBERT C     044           FREDERICH PAU     045 
     GARCIA AARON      014           GREEN JOEL AS     031 
     HARTEL JOSEPH     028           HAYDEN CHRIST     035 
     HOLDAAS BENJI     032           HORNER JESSIC     047 
     INGRAHAM JEFF     026           JOHNSTON MARK     043 
     LIVELY DOUGLA     036           MACK SAMUEL L     010 
     MAHAFFEY JOSE     037           MALIN KENNETH     003 
     MARSH CHRISTO     001           MCCARTHY BRIA     025 
     MEDINA ISSAC      020           MOOERS CORY D     007 
     MORGAN JACK A     027           MURCIN MATTHE     019 
     NESBY JOSEPH      023           PATTEN ERIC P     018 
     PIRES SCOTT J     013           QUINONESSEDA      005 
     RADTKE TIMOTH     015           REEVES CHRIST     041 
     RIEZINGER SCO     008           ROBERTS TERRY     022 
     SANANGELO DAV     039           SHIPMAN WARRE     038 
     TAYLOR BRIAN      040           TROTTER DANIE     046 
     VOSS CARL DEA     006           WALKUP MICHAE     017 
     WALSH JONATHA     012           WELSH JOSEPH      024 
     WHITSON BRESH     029
            ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)                   
     ALMANZA JOSE      071           ANCHO ADOLFO      061 
     ARMSTRONG JOS     058           ATKINSON PAUL     004 
     BARRAS TROY A     014           BATREZ LUIS F     066 
     BERTRAM LEE C     038           BEVIS TERRY G     006 
     BIERMAN CHAD      020           BORDELON JOHN     008 
     BOYD JOHN LEE     029           BRANDT CHARLE     012 
     BURKE LLOYD J     017           COBB DAVID LA     041 
     COOPER LONNIE     073           COX DANIEL FR     044 
     CRAYCRAFT MIC     011           DARDEN JOSHUA     060 
     DAVIS FORREST     016           DICKERSON GRE     045 
     EBORN DANIEL      009           ERICKSEN CHAR     001 
     ESTERDAHL JAC     052           FOXWORTHY JEN     063 
     FRAZIER CRAIG     064           GAINES JEREMY     024 
     GARCIA DAMIAN     051           GRANDLE JAMES     025 
     GREEN MICHAEL     002           GULLION TIMOT     035 
     HAACK MATTHEW     022           HARRIS DONOVA     053 
     HESTER ALEX E     021           HOLDEN GUY LO     055 
     HOPPER EDWARD     072           HUFF CHARLES      062 
     HUTCHENS CHAD     065           JACKSON JARED     031 
     JONES DAVID G     039           MAJDA TISHA J     023 
     MCCULLOUGH GE     068           MEDELLIN ERIC     018 
     METCALF CHARL     013           MITCHELL MICH     056 
     NOBLE LINTON      042           PEARSALL TIMO     003 
     PERHAM KRISTI     054           PRATER TRAVIS     049 
     QUERUBIN CARL     034           RAMSEY JASON      043 
     REFFETT JASON     026           RHODES ROBERT     047 
     RIDDLE MACE C     050           RUTLEDGE ROY      040 
     SCHNEIDER STE     069           SCHWARZ BRIAN     007 
     SCULLY DENNIS     057           SEBELIST MICH     005 
     SEVERSON MARK     028           SHANKS JASON      037 
     SIEGFRIED JEF     032           SMITH JASON S     019 
     SPENCER JASON     033           STANFORD CHAN     010 
     STARLING ATKI     030           STEELE JAMES      015 
     TAYLOR JAMES      027           TOWNSEND DEWI     067 
     WARFORD KEVIN     048           WATKINS JOSHU     070 
     WEAVER CHAD D     046           WICKER JEFFRE     074 
     YOUNG TYLER D     059           ZELLNER RICHA     036 
            AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
     ALDRICH WAYNE     033           ANDERSON TYE      030 
     ATCHISON CHRI     019           AULER JEREMY      031 
     BATZ ANTHONY      018           BENSON COLIN      036 
     BERTRAND GREG     007           BIDDINGER PAT     017 
     BOWEN TREVOR      025           BREAUX BRADLE     026 
     BREAUX LEO PA     006           CAMERON GAMOR     009 
     COBB JEFFREY      038           COLE DAVID ED     021 
     DEATS JOSEPH      029           EWING JUSTIN      024 
     GRIJALVA GILB     016           HARRIS CURTLY     011 
     HOLLAND TIMOT     002           HOWARD TIMOTH     012 
     HUNT ROBERT B     020           JACKSON CURTI     035 
     MARRERO JOSE      001           MCAFEE JEREMY     032 
     MCARTHUR MART     014           MCCARTNEY TER     028 
     MCGRANAHAN KE     023           MORRISON CHAD     034 
     NASHAWATY DON     004           OBREMSKI KENN     003 
     RIDGWAY CHRIS     015           SIMS WARREN S     008 
     TOELKEN RUSSE     022           TRAN DUNG HOA     013 
     VAUGHT JASON      027           WOLTERS CHAD      005 
     WOOD LLOYD AL     037           WOODRUFF MARK     010 
            AWRC  - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR HELO   
                    TACTICAL                                       
     GIBBS SHANE H     008           HAUPTMAN DARR     001 
     NORMAN JOHNAT     004           POULIN JASON      002 
     RUSH WILLIAM      003           SABIA JOSEPH      006 
     TALLON BRUCE      005           THORNGATE XIP     007 
     ZWAK BRENNAN      009
            AWSC  - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR (HELO  
                    NON-TACTICAL)                                  
     CLAYBAUGH JAS     002           FARRINGTON TO     006 
     FIELDS CHUCK      004           MATHIS SAGE E     001 
     PILARSKI MICH     003           ROYER MATTHEW     007 
     WARD ANDREW E     008           ZEHNER DAVID      005 
            AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
     ANDERSON ROBE     004           BLACKSTOCK JE     032 
     CARLSON JASON     038           COBB JONATHAN     018 
     DELOSREYES JE     027           DUBOIS BART L     005 
     EVANS DAVID L     025           FINKE DAMIAN      011 
     FLEMING SHAWN     035           GANT AARON LE     026 
     HURSTON JARRE     008           JERNIGAN DARR     002 
     JOHNSON LUERA     013           JUSTICE BRUCE     033 
     KLINKEL BRYAN     001           LOVE BARRY R      019 
     MARTINEZ ARNO     014           MAYES LEIGHLA     016 
     MEDINA JEFFER     017           MERRIMAN SHAW     009 
     MILLS SHELDON     029           MOFFETT JAMES     039 
     NUANEZ SHON R     030           PENROD BRANDO     020 
     PETERS JEANNI     015           PINDER MARLON     012 
     POLK JEROME A     034           RIOS RENE         021 
     RODRIGUEZ DAN     007           SACCOCCIA RAY     037 
     SCOTT DARYL K     028           SEBOURN MICHA     031 
     SINGLETARY TO     022           SOUZA JOSEPH      024 
     STEPHENS JON      006           WELCHERT KEND     036 
     WINNENBERG PE     003           YOST BRYCE WA     023 
     ZEPEDA ALFRED     010
            BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
     ABT DEENA RAC     057           ALICEACINTRON     064 
     ANDREASEN JER     053           BARANSKI LAWR     022 
     BATTLES ROBER     055           BEAGLEY MICHA     002 
     BECKER KEITH      072           BEEKMAN JOHN      078 
     BERNAQUEZ WAL     045           BOLSON MICHAE     029 
     BRANHAM DANIE     040           BRANTES EDMUN     011 
     CARDARELLI RO     060           CAYER ADAM RI     046 
     CHASE CHERISE     074           CHASMAR JAMES     033 
     CHESTER LARRY     025           COMPTON MORRI     052 
     DAVIS AARON J     076           DAVIS ALEX JR     017 
     DAVIS ZABIAN      020           DEMERS TODD E     044 
     DUNHAM DANIEL     004           EVANSMURPHY G     065 
     GALLAGHER DAN     021           GARCIA RAMON      005 
     GLESSNER RICH     035           GRAY ADRIAN W     049 
     GREENE DAWN M     073           GRUBELNIK MIC     056 
     HAMZAH SULTAN     075           HATFIELD JASO     042 
     HLADUN HARRY      037           HOBKIRK DELMA     070 
     HOUSE MARK EU     061           HUTCHINSON AU     003 
     HYNSON MARLON     047           IZZARDBAWKS D     038 
     LIBURD JOMOU      018           LUSK DOUGLAS      071 
     MCDERMOTT MOR     041           MCKERNAN JAME     016 
     MELANCON ADAM     054           MITCHELL STEV     019 
     MOSSOR DAVID      043           NSUBUGA DOUGL     009 
     OTTO KARL ALL     028           OTTRIX HOWARD     024 
     PALACIOSGOMEZ     015           PEARSON TORRA     039 
     PHILLIPS JAME     030           PHILLIPS LASH     032 
     POWELL DONNA      058           REYNOLDS ERIC     048 
     RITTER DARIN      031           RUSSO GERALD      013 
     SALINAS BENIT     023           SCHKRUTZ NICH     077 
     SEVERINO MELV     007           SIMMONS DARRO     006 
     SMITH KEVIN A     010           SMITH MICHAEL     036 
     SMITH STEVIE      066           SOWELL JASON      059 
     SPENCER BRAND     063           STACKER MICHA     008 
     STEWART AARON     050           THURSTON MICH     014 
     TIJERINA ROLA     067           TRIOLA DANIEL     069 
     VARGAS JOAQUI     034           VASQUEZ DAVID     068 
     VELASQUEZ ROS     051           WEMPPY            012
     WHITE CHRISTO     026           WILLIAMON TOD     001
     ZORRILLACORDO     062
            BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
     ABBOTT SCOTT      044           ALLGOOD JEFFR     038 
     BEAN JOHN RUS     001           BORDER RAYMON     035 
     BUCKINGHAM AN     028           BUSHRE JOSEPH     027 
     CANNIZZARO MI     008           CHAMBERLIN ER     022 
     CHRISTILAW NI     011           CONTRERAS JES     010
     CONWAY JOSEPH     046           CORNELIUS DAN     039
     DAVENPORT DON     016           DAY CARL EDWA     006
     DIRICKSON KAT     009           DUNIGAN BIRTH     023
     DUNNE SHAWN C     020           ELLIOTT ERIC      033
     ELYEA MICHAEL     049           FACUN PABLO M     002
     GARCIAMONTES      041           GRAYS CLIFTON     026
     HATHAWAY MICH     053           KOLENDA JOSHU     050
     KUGLER JEREMI     040           KUMANCHIK JOS     051
     LAQUAY BRIAN      024           LEPAGE JAMES      017
     LYNCH DANIEL      036           LYNE MICHAEL      025 
     MADGE JOSEPH      031           MAMHOT RAMISE     030
     MARTINI MATTH     012           MASON JAMES L     007
     MCCURLEY OWEN     005           MCINNIS ROGEL     003 
     MICHAELSON AD     032           NESTOR MARK D     014
     NOLAN KEVIN M     054           PAPARELLA TER     019 
     RATLIFF TROY      043           REYES RONALDO     004
     SACCO ANTHONY     042           SANDERS ANDRE     037 
     SAWYER COURTL     048           SWARTZ JOHN A     018 
     VENABLE TINA      047           WALTERS SEAN      013
     WALTON CHRIST     034           WEHKING DIRK      029
     WEST FREDERIC     015           WILLIAMS JOE      052
     WOLTANSKI KEV     045 
            CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
     BENTON LARRY      003           CANADAY TRAVI     005 
     CAYETANO ROLA     011           CRANK DANIEL      007 
     GREEN RUSSELL     006           HARRISON JAME     009 
     KNORR JASON K     010           LESTER RACHAE     004 
     MENDEZ ROBERT     008           REID ROSS MAC     001 
     URTZ WALTER F     002
            CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
     ALLBRIGHT CHR     003           BOYKO ANTHONY     005 
     CRESPIN ROBER     004           GRAY KENNETH      001 
     HOUK DARYL LE     002           SEPULVADO STE     006 
            CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
     BROUGHTON BRI     006           BUTTS FRED JR     002 
     COMPTON ROBER     010           DABNEY EDWARD     014 
     GANT CHARLES      003           HARRISON ANDR     001 
     HOLMES DAVID      012           HUDSON DONNEL     004 
     JONES RESHAWN     013           LACEY MELVIN      011 
     LONG JAMES EV     008           NAHS ALAN MIC     005 
     PARO TED ALDE     009           WADE CHRIS RI     007 
            CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
     ABAD JUSTINO      002           ABENOJA JIMMY     021 
     ACHEY ELNA BE     044           ADAMS DUANE O     050 
     ALBRECHT RYAN     089           ANDRES ROSALY     103 
     AQUINO RENEE      094           ARANZASO ARIE     003 
     ATIENZA RICHA     005           BAHOY AMORY E     101 
     BAISDEN JENNI     112           BAQUIRAN WILL     068 
     BASS ERIC ASH     074           BELO ROMUALDO     035 
     BENTON JERMAI     069           BERMUDEZ EARL     079 
     BESORIO ORLAN     038           BICKFORD WADE     045 
     BILLINGSLEA C     098           BLANCO JAIME      016 
     BOHAN KENNETH     093           BOIK ROBERT L     039 
     BOSHER KENNET     097           BROOME BRUCE      025 
     BROWN LEON        042           BROWN WILLIE      072 
     BURNS RUSSELL     066           CABALLERO JOJ     092 
     CALDWELL GABR     120           COLOSIMO RYAN     028 
     COLTON JEREMY     058           CORDOVA ABNER     083 
     DEAN RAYMOND      113           DEL ROSARIO J     060 
     DELACRUZ GARY     055           DELOS SANTOS      004 
     DELOSREYES LE     054           DUMADAG CHARL     091 
     DYSON JEWEL L     114           ELLIOT MICHAE     087 
     ELLIS KEITH A     117           ESPINELI RHET     088 
     FARIN RENAITO     014           FAUL DANIEL E     084 
     FERNANDEZ ALE     029           FITCH JACK WI     110 
     FOGATA RITCHI     118           FOSTER JOHNLY     106 
     FOUNTAIN JOYC     041           GONZALES ARIE     095 
     GRAY MANUEL M     008           GREENE DAINYO     064 
     HARRELL TRAVI     013           HAVENS JAMES      070 
     HICKS THOMAS      061           HOGANS VINCEN     034 
     HOLIMAN ERIC      011           IGLESIA ALBER     051 
     IGNACIO BENY      015           JACKSON ROBER     076 
     JACOB JEOFFRE     001           JETT ELLERY A     031 
     JOHNSON CHRIS     075           JOHNSON TIMEC     071 
     JONES CAREY W     119           JORDAN CONCEP     107 
     KALLBERG CATH     086           KEENE GEORGE      019 
     LAFAVOR JAMES     082           LAKE DONALD R     105 
     LAKEL CATHERI     109           LEONARD JOHN      059 
     LOBOS ORLANDO     018           LOWNDS CARRIE     033 
     LUPISAN BRIAN     100           MARIGUNDON AL     037 
     MARKHAM PAUL      010           MAYBERRY KENN     049 
     MAYORAL VICEN     036           MCCANN NICHOL     090 
     MCCOY DAMON M     111           MEAN SODAVAN      121 
     MONGE RICKY V     030           MOORE CHRISTO     024 
     MUNAR RONNIE      043           MUNIZ GEORGE      073 
     NIX JAMES SHA     080           OLAES RICHARD     102 
     PABLO ROLANDO     040           PADILLA ALBER     026 
     PARKER TYRONE     065           PAROCHA MARIO     007 
     PARSELL CHRIS     032           PERCHES JOSEP     063 
     PETERS ERIC M     085           PLATON MARIOR     081 
     RAMIREZ REYLE     053           RAMOS GLICERI     022 
     RAUB TIMOTHY      027           REID JAMES CL     046 
     REYNA PAUL JR     057           RIDEB STANFOR     020 
     RUELOS EUGENE     062           SAM MINH THAN     017 
     SIEGEL PHILIP     012           SMITH MAUREEN     023 
     SONNIER SHANN     052           SYDENSTRICKER     047 
     TAN MARVIN A      067           THOMAS TERREN     078 
     THOMPSON KATH     104           THROWER MARLE     115 
     TUBERA FELIPE     116           TWIGG MATTHEW     108 
     VALDEZ ARNEL      006           WALLACE HEATH     096 
     WALLACE SCOTT     077           WHITE EVELYN      056 
     WIGGINS KELVI     048           WILLIS SHELDO     099 
     WINTERS JERRY     009
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Arabic)                                       
     AHLSTROM ERIK     003           BENSON HOUSTO     010 
     BRADSHAW JOSE     009           GREGORY ERIC      008 
     KNADLER MICHA     007           LOFFREDA TERR     001 
     MCGAHA JOHN M     015           PENAFIEL CHRI     002 
     ROE RYAN REGI     005           SCHUMACHER RE     012 
     SHEETS MATTHE     013           SMITH KRISTI      004 
     SMOCK TODD AN     014           THOMPSON ROBE     006 
     WINDLE JACOB      011
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Persian/Farsi)                                
     EDWARDS PHILL     001           GORETSKIE STE     009 
     HARRIS SERENA     008           MARTIN RODNEY     007 
     MCCOY SARAH A     005           MEDINA FELIX      002 
     PHILLIPS DAVI     004           RIVERA HECTOR     003 
     STEVENS JILL      006
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Chinese)                                      
     BATCHLER STEP     004           MAY JUSTIN WA     005 
     MORGAN JON AR     008           NASH DANIEL       007 
     SCOTT KRISTIN     006           SIMPSON CHRIS     009 
     TAYLOR CHRIST     002           TRAN KIM HUON     003 
     WANG MICHAEL      001           YOUNG ANDREW      010 
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Korean)                                       
     AVELLANEDA AM     002           RICHARDSON TO     001 
     SHIN SAM SINY     003           SOJO AMY NICO     004 
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Spanish)                                      
     CHAMBERS MICH     001           PIERRELOUISEG     002 
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE      
                    (Russian)                                      
     CRANDALL RUSS     005           JUDGE REBECCA     006 
     KRAMPITZ ROBE     003           MEYSENBURG SH     004 
     MORRISON ADAM     001           SPADAVECCHIA      002 
            CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
     ARNOLD SHILET     009           DEFILIPPO JUL     002 
     DROGOSCH PHIL     006           LATTIMORE GAR     011 
     NEWBURY JACK      008           POPE STEVEN R     010 
     RAULERSON SHA     003           REINKE TIMOTH     007 
     ROBERTS JASON     004           UBEL DANIEL C     005 
     WARE WILLIAM      001
            CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
     ABELL JASON C     008           BARRON DIANA      012 
     BROWN BRIAN A     015           BUSS JEFFERY      001 
     COOK KELVIN D     007           COUEY ROBERT      028 
     CRAWLEY MELVI     021           DELAVEGA JOSE     019 
     DIGGS DAVID T     029           DILL SHANTE L     030 
     DRAUGHN AIMEE     013           EDWARDS DERRI     018 
     EYKYN JOHN HE     006           GARCIA DAVID      027 
     HAMPTON JAMES     016           HUFFMAN GUY C     002 
     KELLEY JEFFRE     023           MCCOY ROBERT      011 
     MENDOZA RAUL      009           MEREDITH KRIS     022 
     MITCHELL BOBB     025           MURPHY DANIEL     004 
     ORTEGA JOANNA     031           RICCI DANIEL      017 
     SAKOTA SIDNEY     024           STEWART JOHN      010 
     SUMMERS JAMES     014           TESSIER MICHA     005 
     TULLOS KEVIN      003           WIRICK TODD T     026 
     WOOLRIDGEJONE     020
            CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
     ANDRADE JUAN      007           ASCHENBRENNER     033 
     BARRAS CAYNE      062           BIEKER MATTHE     060 
     BOYLE STEVEN      045           BUTTACAVOLI J     054 
     CAMARILLO JOR     057           CANDIEAS MATT     036 
     CHAPEL JENNIF     020           CLOUGH JOANN      063 
     COBLER BRIAN      008           COHEN NOAM SO     031 
     COLLINS JENNI     042           DEVRIES DEREK     061 
     FAULKNER BRAN     049           FORT TERRY DE     017 
     GAMMON DANIEL     028           GESSNER JERRY     022 
     GILLELAND CHA     023           GILLIAM JAMES     011 
     HARRIS DAVID      055           HYLTON RANDIE     050 
     JACOX CYNTHIA     002           JOHANSEN JASO     010 
     JONESPRENDERG     037           KLING MICHELL     044 
     KNOBLOCK TODD     041           LAMBERTSEN ER     032 
     LEONARD DAN L     001           LOE JAMES ELD     029 
     MITCHELL NATH     035           MODISETTE SHA     040 
     MOORE CARROLL     018           MOORE GABRIEL     009 
     NASH HARRISON     014           OBRIEN TARA C     053 
     OLIVER BRIAN      006           OLLISON ALEXA     021 
     PETERSON BRIA     034           PLOCHARCZYK D     003 
     PREBEG NICHOL     048           REYNOLDS JOSE     015 
     RICHARDS NAYO     047           ROEBUCK GERRE     025 
     ROUNDY JOSHUA     059           ROWDEN COURTN     058 
     RUSSO MICHAEL     012           SHUSTER MATTH     016 
     SMITH ANDREW      027           SMITH CHARLES     038 
     SMITH SHANE F     026           SNYDER TODD A     013 
     SPAHN PETER T     005           STEED DAVID A     039 
     THOMASON WAYN     024           VICK SHAWN MI     051 
     WHITACRE ROBE     004           WHITAKER JOSH     046 
     WILLIAMS BRAN     030           WILLIAMS LORE     019 
     WORTMAN MARK      052           WYNN RASHEEM      043 
     ZWEIFEL JAMES     056
           CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
     BALLARD MATTH     006           BEHNKE MARC A     009 
     BEICHTER DANE     024           BLACKBURN JOH     019 
     BOSS STEPHEN      015           BREEDLOVE MAR     023 
     BUCHKO JAMES      038           CHALFANT HARR     031 
     CHANCY EDWIN      010           COBURN JASON      013 
     COGAR STEVEN      030           COOPER CLEMES     036 
     CORONADO BENJ     028           DRAKE KEITH E     002 
     EASTER AMBER      037           ELLIS PAUL CO     026 
     FAHRER KEVIN      027           FINK MATHEW T     021 
     GENT DANIELLE     033           GEORGE KASEEM     018 
     GHUNNEY TRICI     042           GIFFING CHRIS     020 
     GLAZE MATTHEW     043           HOWETH WILLIA     005 
     HYATT DAVID C     040           JEFFERSON MAR     004 
     JOHNSTON MILO     022           JONES RICHARD     016 
     KUNZMANN KATH     039           LANDREVILLE R     008 
     LAPO RANDY LE     014           LIFFENGREN SE     032 
     LOFTIN JASON      011           MCCREADY MICH     001 
     NESTEL CHRIST     035           PIEL DAVID MI     012 
     PRESTON TODD      007           PUENTES MELIS     029 
     RIDDLE GREGOR     003           SCHEIL DEREK      041 
     SMITH EDDIE C     025           WESTFIELD ELI     017 
     WOODS ALVIN S     034
            DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
     BANNIS ANDRE      018           BRAILER ADAM      013 
     COATES BRANDO     024           CONNER LAVOSK     012 
     COOPER DEREK      004           DAVIS JOY LEE     007 
     DRISCOLL MARC     020           EDNEY JASON S     023 
     FELTER TIMOTH     011           FOSTER SHANNO     016 
     GILBERT DANIE     017           HUETT JOSEPH      021 
     LEWIS SENIOR      006           MILLINGTON BR     015 
     MOORE ROBERT      003           RUSSELL LELA      001 
     SMITH RONALD      002           TANNER STEVEN     010 
     THOMAS ERNEST     019           THOMPSON SHAU     014 
     THOMPSON TOMM     009           TUCKER SHARIK     008 
     WILEY DANIELL     022           WILSON CHRIST     005 
            EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
     ESCUSA ERNEST     001           LAMKY ERIC JA     003 
     MARSHALL AARO     006           MERCADO BLAIR     005 
     MUIR RAYVAL A     004           PINEDA ARNOLD     002 
     SITTER RUSTY      007
            EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
     ABAN ARTHUR A     015           AGUIRRE HENRY     010 
     ALCAUSIN BRIA     017           ALEJO MARVIN      003 
     ARGONZA FEDER     008           BASHOR RICHAR     039 
     BLALOCK WILLI     040           BORQUE CHARLI     049 
     CABADDU JOHN      033           CALHOUN ANTON     032 
     CHANTHAVICHIT     048           CONRAD MARK N     011 
     CURL DAVID GE     009           CZERNIAK BOGU     013 
     DELACRUZ RAIN     027           DOMINGO JOSE      043 
     DUCAY ROWELL      025           FOMUSO TAMFU      045 
     FORMOSO MARVI     022           GARCIA ARTHUR     005 
     GORDON LARRY      035           HEMPING ERIC      002 
     INGRAM MICHAE     029           LI THOMAS YIC     044 
     LIM JOEY SANT     034           LINGAT LEONEL     036 
     LOPEZ ANGEL R     018           MAGANA CHRIST     028 
     MAMALATEO NOE     024           MASON NICHOLA     031 
     MCKINLEY MICH     019           NGUYEN JOSEPH     016 
     RAMIREZ MARIO     042           SIGMAN ALBERT     047 
     SIGMON BRENDE     046           SPENNY JASON      012 
     SUNIEGA DAVID     023           SUTHERLAND OR     001 
     VANNOY JASON      026           VASQUEZ CESAR     006 
     VELASCO HENRY     041           VILLANUEVA HE     030 
     VINCENT GERAR     020           WELLS MICHAEL     038 
     WHITE KEVIN G     014           WILLIAMS BRUS     004 
     WILLIAMS CHAR     021           WINCHESTER JO     007 
     WYATT ARDRIX      037
            EMNC  - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR (SUBMARINE)
     ALLEN CURTIS      003           ARMBRISTER ER     032 
     ARMSTRONG MIC     010           BLAKE ERIC ED     002 
     BLANKENSHIP M     028           CALABRESESCOT     013 
     COFFEY AARON      029           CONYERS JOHN      022 
     DAWES JOHNNY      019           DEARBORN BRAD     011 
     DELASK RAYMON     034           DICE JEREMY C     008 
     ELMER MICHAEL     001           GARRETT JIMMY     016 
     JOHNSON WILLI     009           KYZAR KRISTOP     024 
     LACOUTURE JOS     026           LANDRY DANIEL     033 
     MCCORMACK CHR     031           NEUFELD WAYNE     021 
     PENCE DOUGLAS     030           RALYEA RICHAR     005 
     RAY PATRICK G     004           SANDERS MICHA     027 
     SHELDON JONAT     018           SMALLWOOD JER     012 
     SMITH BENJAMI     020           SMITHA RANDY      015 
     STEWART BRYAN     025           TAKACS SHANE      006 
     TEMPLETON DAV     014           WELCH DAVID A     017 
     WOODHULL NATH     023           WOODS BENNIE      007 
            EMNC  - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
     BERRYMAN DANI     001           BOST TRAVIS L     019 
     BUCKLEY JEREM     010           EDE CHRISTOPH     009 
     FLODING SHANE     006           GARRETTSON BR     011 
     HAMILTON BERN     015           HARLAN JIMMY      017 
     HIGGINS DONOV     018           JORGENSEN JOS     003 
     LANCASTER STE     016           MELTON BENJAM     007 
     PETERSON JEFF     004           PRELLWITZ TRA     008 
     RAINBOW CHRIS     014           SCOTT JASON G     020 
     SCOTT TROY WA     013           SPAULDING MIC     021 
     TYLER BRADLEY     002           WALIGUR FRANC     012 
     WHITE JEFF RO     005
            ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
     BARRY JAMES H     036           BEAVER JOHN W     006 
     BENNETT JANET     023           BITKOWER JUST     035 
     BOURGEOIS GAR     011           BOYDEN JOSEPH     020 
     BRAMLETT CHRI     034           BRYAN CORY GR     001 
     BRYANT NIGEL      028           CANTERO JONAT     008 
     CARREON GABRI     022           CHRISTIAN RIC     016 
     DANIEL ALEXAN     045           GILNER JOSHUA     037 
     GOOD CHRISTOP     047           GRAYSON RICKY     009 
     GREEN JAYSON      027           HENRY CHAD VE     018 
     KROHN CHARLES     017           LARRY AARON D     012 
     LOVATO DARYL      005           MACK AARON EN     014 
     MAGANA JUAN A     013           MARTINI JAMES     007 
     MCCORMICK KEV     002           MEFFORD PAUL      038 
     MILTON JERRY      033           MIRANDA JOSEP     040 
     MUDD NICHOLAS     039           PAGE LANCE EV     024 
     PETERSON CHAD     004           PRICKETT ROBE     046 
     ROSSER RONALD     019           SIMONS BENJAM     041 
     SIORDIA MICHA     042           SNAY ABNIR FE     031 
     SPRINGS WAYNE     010           THOMAS GARY M     030 
     TORIO JUAN FR     026           TUGGLE CARLOS     021 
     TURKNETT BARB     025           TURNER BRUCE      032 
     WEBB ELIANNE      015           WESTMORELAND      044 
     WILLIAMSON BR     043           WILSON JOSEPH     029 
     WITHAM MICHAE     003//
BT
#0000
NNNN



%d bloggers like this: