FY-09 ACTIVE-DUTY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 1422355-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU
R 212245Z MAY 08
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS //N01421//

NAVADMIN 143/08
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//

SUBJ/FY-09 ACTIVE-DUTY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE 
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER 
BY THE FY-09 ACTIVE-DUTY E8 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG 
COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF 
THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS 
HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.  

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  
SPECIFIC DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC 
PENSACOLA, FL. PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER 
BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS 
IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  
READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF 
ADVANCEMENT.

            ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
                    LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT               
  ADAMS DEMETRI     001           BURNS GREGORY     005 
  COLE MICHAEL      002           CROWDER RALPH     012 
  DELACHICA CAR     006           GIBBS TIMOTHY     003 
  HUDSON JACK E     013           HUNTLY CRAIG      007 
  REPKO JOHN JO     008           SMITH KIRK A      011 
  SUHR TIMOTHY      004           WATSON WILLIA     010 
  YOUNG RODNEY      009
            ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL     
                    HANDLING
  CAMPBELL SYLV     001           MONTERO SAMUE     002 
  NEUBECKER SCO     003           PUTNAM RICHAR     006 
  RUIZ JUAN FRA     004           THOMAS TRUMPU     005
            ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
                    AIRCRAFT HANDLING
  BELLO GERARDO     006           BONDS DAVID A     011
  CAMP DEMETRIS     005           DALTON DAVID      017
  DIZON BERNARD     013           GASTON HEEREY     001
  HENDRICKSON K     004           HOLT JAMIE D      002
  JIMENEZ MARTI     014           JOHNSON TRACY     012
  KRAMER JOSHUA     018           LEE HORACE JE     008
  MCRAE BRIAN K     015           MICKLE THOMAS     009
  SHELLEY CLIFF     016           STRICKLAND JO     007
  VILLACRUZ JOF     003           WILLIAMSON WI     010
            ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
  BILLUPS SANDR     002           CARR BRIAN FR     003 
  CARTER GREGOR     007           KEELER PATRIC     005 
  MILLER DANIEL     008           MORGAN PHILLI     006 
  RAMIREZ STEPH     001           ROSADOVARGAS      009 
  TOPF YVONNE M     004
            ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
  BATTAGLIA ERI     037           BENSON SAMUEL     025 
  BERNDT RICHAR     018           BRADLEY GORDO     034 
  BRIONES CATAR     038           CLINE ROBERT      004 
  CRISOSTOMO TH     008           DAVIS DONALD      022 
  DELOSSANTOS J     006           DEMANUELE ROB     029 
  DERKS TERRY R     036           EGGL JAMES WI     040 
  GIRON CARLOS      030           GLOVER TONY L     019 
  GREENAWALT JA     031           HUGO MIGUELIT     005 
  KING STEVEN J     003           LAGGE LEE MIC     027 
  LANDWEER RICH     023           LATHROP CHARL     032 
  MATSON TODD G     015           MCCAULEY KEIT     014 
  MCLENITHAN BR     017           MELLA APOLINA     002 
  MERCHANT BRAN     043           MERIZALDE GUI     026 
  MILLOTT MICHE     035           MONTGOMERY KE     013 
  MORRIS RONNY      012           NEWMAN GERALD     024 
  ORTIZ WILLIAM     041           PEFFER DION V     010 
  POLOHANAN GER     001           REDFIELD JONA     028 
  ROBINSON LYND     009           ROMANOWSKI RI     033 
  SHABAZZ RAYMO     007           SIONGCO MARK      021 
  SUBBERT KEVIN     039           WESCOTT VICTO     016 
  WHITE TIMOTHY     020           WILLIAMS VINC     042 
  WYANT DWAYNE      011
            AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
  ACKLEY RANDAL     018           BORGAL BRIAN      007 
  BRINSON ROBER     032           BUCKLAND WARR     040 
  CAMPBELL BOBB     022           CIANI JAMES V     003 
  COLLINS DAVID     029           CONROY MICHAE     002 
  COULSON AARON     038           EATON RUSSELL     008 
  EDWARDS KEVIN     017           EMERSON CHREE     035 
  ENRIQUEZ ERIC     031           GLASCO LAVERN     005 
  GLASS RUSSELL     024           GORE BOBBY DE     037 
  HANNON RICKEY     011           HELG EMIL RAN     013 
  HERMANDORFER      034           HINES TONY G      014 
  HINKSON AUBRE     012           KELLER THOMAS     021 
  KREIMER JOHN      001           KRUEGER JUSTI     039 
  LEACH JOSHUA      020           MASTIN MICHAE     010 
  MELENDEZ VICT     033           MENN RANDY S      041 
  MURPHY FRANCI     030           POTTER JOSEPH     015 
  PRICE MICKEY      026           ROBINSON MICH     036 
  SHADE MARK AN     028           TAFURO CHRIST     027 
  TERNUS BRYAN      004           THOMAS JOEY R     009 
  VICK HENRY VE     006           WALLS KEIR RA     025 
  WHITE BRENT R     023           WILLIAMS CHAR     016 
  WYNN VAN ANDR     019
            AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
  COOMES TROY L     001           MAGOWAN TY HA     002 
            AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
  ARAGON PHILIP     002           BAKER BRENNON     019 
  BERRIS STEPHE     011           BLAKLEY JUSTI     035 
  BRUMMITT ANTH     042           CHAFFIN FRANK     027 
  CHILDERS GARY     022           COLEMAN GARY      036 
  CORDER CAREY      024           CORTEZ STEVEN     018 
  CUMMINS GARY      016           CURL PATRICK      023 
  DAEGE RICHARD     004           DARVAS ROBERT     039 
  DAVIS DAVID A     010           FIELDS PAUL M     037 
  GAREIS KAREN      028           HARBISON FRAN     038 
  JUNG PAUL MIC     029           KAMPITAK CHAT     007 
  KIRBY DAVID S     014           KIRKPATRICK D     001 
  LAMPE TIMOTHY     026           LEACH KEITH W     021 
  LITVIAK JAMES     033           LUMBRA WILLIA     030 
  MEATS JACOB E     044           MILEY SEAN PA     034 
  MILLER DONALD     008           PINSON TRACY      043 
  ROSALES ROMME     015           SARAO LEANDRO     020 
  SCOTT DAVID R     017           SHAW ALEXANDE     040 
  SHULTERBRANDT     005           SMITH JACKLYN     041 
  SPELLMAN GEOR     013           STRONG GARY R     006 
  TURNEY JEFFRE     031           VANNAMAN DAVI     025 
  WALTER CHARLE     032           WERNER MICHAE     009 
  WHITE WILLIAM     012           WIRICK JOHN E     003 
	    AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
  BOSJOLIE CHRI     004           BOWEN ROLANDO     006 
  BRYCE JOHN FE     015           CAMACHOVELAZQ     019 
  CAMPBELL CARY     020           COE JEFFRY WA     017 
  CURRY JAMES R     023           DIFIGLIA RUDO     002 
  DYAL SANDRA A     009           ELLIOTT JOSEP     003 
  GRAY BYRON JE     010           HALL MICHAEL      012 
  HEARD RICHARD     014           JOHNSON CHRIS     001 
  KLING KEVIN C     011           LEFEBVRE MARC     013 
  MARSHALL STEV     007           MARTIN SEAN P     024 
  MCNATT ALLEX      026           MELENDEZMORAL     008 
  PAYNE JOHN DO     005           PEREZ DAVID J     025 
  ROSADO PABLO      027           RUCKER KENNET     022 
  STEPHENS CHAD     018           WILLIAMS GREG     016 
  WRIGHT MATTHE     021
            ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT        
                    TECHNICIAN                                     
  AMES DOUGLAS      001           ARELLANO ARTE     002 
  DAVIS CASEY W     008           MONSERRAT MIC     005 
  ROBERSON ANTO     004           SEALEY CLAREN     007 
  TANGNEY MARK      006           VIANO CHRISTO     003 
            ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  ACKERMAN JERA     001           ALTMAN BRANTL     038 
  ARTHUR FREDER     055           BAIRD DAVID J     039 
  BARKLEY THEOD     011           BECKWITH JAME     003 
  BELUS WILLIAM     006           BROWN TERRY P     047 
  BURGESS RONAL     031           CARTER TERRAN     004 
  CONGDON JENNI     008           CONLEN MATTHE     019 
  DAVIS JOSHUA      044           DEMARCO RAYMO     010 
  DUGAN TRESHA      017           ERKENBRACK GL     022 
  ESPINOSA RODE     050           ESTREL JOHN R     024 
  FITZPATRICK R     029           FLANICK ALLEN     036 
  GULLETTE MATT     021           HARRISON ALIC     043 
  HICKMAN JAMES     030           HIRSCHOFF PET     020 
  HOLTZMAN JAME     048           HUGHES KEVIN      007 
  IACOVETTO JUS     027           ISYK MELINDA      018 
  JACKSON CHRIS     025           JETER ANDREW      032 
  KESSEL NICHOL     012           LAIRD STEVEN      049 
  LOGUE MICHAEL     053           LOMAX PHILLIP     009 
  MCGILL JOY SU     054           MCKINLEY TIMO     051 
  MEDUS MICHAEL     042           MEECE CHRISTO     040 
  MINNICKS TONY     033           MOUAWANGYEE C     013 
  MYGRANT BENNY     005           NICHOLAS ROBE     002 
  NORTON SEAN G     023           OWEN CHRISTOP     037 
  PATRICK STEVE     052           REIMER JASON      035 
  SAPP JONATHAN     015           SEAMAN RICHAR     034 
  SIMPSON MARK      028           STACK STEVEN      014 
  STJULIEN JOSE     045           WAXENFELTER M     041 
  WILLIAMS GERA     046           WILSON JOHN W     026 
  WILSON LOYE M     016
            AWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
  BEARD MICHAEL     010           CLOSE WILLIAM     001 
  GALLINO MICHA     005           HARTFORD CHRI     003 
  HILL WILLIAM      004           HOGLUND CHRIS     008 
  JONES JOSEPH      011           KNIGHT MICHAE     002 
  LUDKE RICHARD     013           MOBLEY SCOTT      009 
  OLSON CURT AN     006           SMITH SIDNEY      014 
  SNELL TROY AL     012           TUCKER JOSEPH     007 
            AWRCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS          
                    OPERATOR (HELO TACTICAL)                       
  BOWLER JOHN C     004           GOINGS JOHN J     003 
  HINSCHBERGER      002           SHICKS MATTHE     001 
	    AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS          
                    OPERATOR (HELO NON-TACTICAL)                   
  BELT MICHAEL      003           BENNEFELD BRI     002 
  FARMER JOHN M     004           FINNEY THOMAS     001 
  JEWELL TIMMOT     006           MAUTNER JOHN      005 
            AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE              
                    ADMINISTRATIONMAN                              
  AUSTIN RONALD     003           BOSWELL PAUL      005 
  BOUGARD DORIS     012           GRINDSTAFF KE     004 
  HOLADAY BRADY     014           JAMES MICHAEL     008 
  MEZA MARIA DE     006           MORRIS GLEN L     009 
  NESSER TIMOTH     010           PETERS SEAN P     013 
  SHELLEY PAUL      001           SHREEVE GARRE     002 
  SPRADLIN KENN     007           TERENZINI ROM     011 
  TRAHAN JASON      015
            BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
  AGUILLON CARL     006           AUSTIN HOWARD     031 
  BATEY JEFFREY     007           BOSE MYRON JA     029 
  BOWENS REGINA     010           BREDEN HEATH      030 
  BRYAN JEROME      023           CALLAHAN TYRO     004 
  CENICEROS JUD     028           DYE RALPH EDW     009 
  ENO WILLIAM G     014           ESTOQUE JONAT     017 
  FRANK ERIC NO     002           GARNER WENDEL     003 
  HARKINS JEFFR     039           HOWARD CHARLE     025 
  JACKSON LEWIS     038           JAKUBEC CARLT     032 
  JENKINS DARRE     015           KAHIHIKOLO KA     037 
  MARTINEZ JOEL     024           MCBEE HARRY R     027 
  MENDEZ JESUS      022           MILLER KAREN      020 
  NEAL MICHAEL      013           PALABRICA GEN     021 
  PLESS BARRY A     019           RAMSEY ERIC L     005 
  SMALL JEFFREY     026           SMITH CRAIG R     033 
  SMITH CURTIS      016           STANDRIDGE JO     035 
  STATELY STEVE     018           TRIGG DAVID R     001 
  WASSERMANN KE     008           WHITE MARTIN      012 
  WHITEHEAD JOS     036           WILSON ERIC L     011 
  WOEHNKER SAM      034
	    BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
  BALDWIN ANDRE     019           BENNETT PHILL     002 
  BERNASHE TODD     018           COX SCOTTIE L     004 
  DANIEL JOSEPH     009           EAGLE CHAD CH     001 
  FELLOWS SHAWN     015           GILMER AARON      003 
  HOLLINGSWORTH     021           HUGHEY ROBERT     013 
  IRVING WILLIA     005           LONG RICKY DU     011 
  LUNA CHARLIE      012           MACCALLUM JOH     008 
  NESBIT WILLIA     014           NORMAN TODD C     010 
  PARK HYONG SI     017           PATTERSON TER     007 
  RAINEY KEVIN      016           ROUSH NORRIS      020 
  WHITE JAMES R     006
            CECS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
  EARHART PHILL     004           JEFFERS RAQUE     003 
  OLIVER THURMO     002           VAUGHN MARVIN     001 
	    CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
  DAVIS MICHAEL     002           FORRESTER VER     001 
  LAURIE MARTIN     003
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE     
                    QUALIFIED                                      
  THOMSON SCOTT     001
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
  ALEJO BENJAMI     058           AMADOR ERIC       063 
  ANGELES CELES     022           BARCELON MANU     032 
  BEEBE DWAYNE      046           BOGOWITZ DANI     059 
  BOROCZK RONAL     001           BRISTER ANTHO     025 
  BROOKS PAUL R     051           CABOTAGE CESA     013 
  CAMPBELL PATR     060           CAREY CRAIG S     010 
  CARR DARRYL R     065           CARTER PATRIC     004 
  CAYABYAB ANDR     055           CHAMBERS KENN     057 
  CHILA DANNY J     006           COMPTON LATEE     069 
  CORNEJO SANTI     054           CORTEZANO SAM     053 
  DEADWILEY DAV     024           DELCAMPO AURE     033 
  DEMUS CARL        035           DIAZ ROBERTO      014 
  DRALLE SUSAN      011           DYKES JAMES T     062 
  ESPELETA ANTO     012           ESQUIG THEODO     042 
  ESTACIO JULIA     050           FRIAS RENATO      016 
  GORDILLO NICK     007           HARRIS CHAD A     023 
  HENRY MICHAEL     026           HICKS CHARLES     049 
  HOLLIS JAMES      018           JACOBS GREGOR     045 
  JIGGETTS NATH     066           JIGGETTS NATH     034 
  JOHNSON EDWAR     037           JONES DAVID L     019 
  KNIGHT DEVON      030           KROEGER ROBER     052 
  LAFORTEZA DEN     027           LANE RAYMOND      047 
  LAPELL LAWREN     002           LEMIEUR BRADF     044 
  LOPES ADELINE     043           MAGDARAOG GIN     009 
  MCCARTY KENNE     028           MCCORMICK CLI     020 
  MORENO EDGAR      039           MORGAN MICHEA     036 
  PALERMO JOHN      070           PATOL FRANCIS     038 
  REYES FRANCIS     056           RUBIO ALLEN R     029 
  SABAS JOSELYN     041           SANNICOLAS PH     040 
  SMALL COLIN M     017           SMITH TERESA      061 
  SPEARS DUANE      048           SPENCER SCOTT     021 
  SUAREZ JUAN C     067           SWATSWORTH TR     064 
  THOMAS JAMES      008           TIONG MICHAEL     068 
  UGARTE JOSE       003           VIDAL ROEL DO     005 
  VILLANUEVA MA     015           WELLS MARY BE     031 
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)
  DWYER DANICA      004           EVANS MICHELL     001 
  GUTIERREZ DAV     002           KRAFT MICHAEL     003 
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)
  IMAN JERRY WA     001           STREBIN LEAH      002 
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)
  COWART JOHN M     001
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE)
  THORNTON ROBE     001
            CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
  BUNNELL MICHA     001           LEE ANTHONY K     003 
  PAULINO ELOIS     002
            CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
  BROWN JOEL ED     009           CHERNICKY DIA     002 
  GOLDEN MATTHE     007           HARTLEY VALAR     008 
  HOLLENBECK JO     001           HOSKIN ROBERT     004 
  MANNING AARON     003           PENNINGTON MI     006 
  RUBIN NEIL ST     010           SMITH MARK AN     005 
            CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
  BAKER ALTAHRI     018           COSS DONNA MA     010 
  CROSS CRAIG A     007           DAGGERHART BR     005 
  DIXON TRISHA      013           GIRARD RUSSEL     012 
  MARTIN CHRIST     016           MARTIN SCOTT      006 
  MARTINEZ EDGA     017           PALLUTCH MICH     002 
  PALMER BRIAN      014           ROFF KYLE ALA     015 
  RUCKER LOREN      019           SALDANA MELIS     004 
  SARGENT CARL      003           SCALES JOHN R     009 
  SCHNEIDER CAR     001           SHERBROOK JEF     008 
  STEARNS DAVID     011
            CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
  BAITIS TODD E     014           BOUSQUET MICH     007 
  BRIGHT CHRIST     002           CASTILLO ERIC     006 
  COWAN BRYAN R     017           CRISAFULLI JO     015 
  DAVIS MICHAEL     018           GLADU PHILIP      008 
  GREEN MICHAEL     021           GRIEGO ABEL J     022 
  HUNT JASON AL     012           KARDASZ TIMOT     009 
  LEVERMAN ARRO     010           ONDO ALBERT J     011 
  PAPAKIE AARON     013           POST RODNEY S     005 
  PRIEST SCOTT      019           REEDER DENNIS     020 
  SAYRE KENNETH     003           SHIPP CHRISTO     001 
  THOMPSON KIMB     016           TOLOUMU ONOSA     004 
            DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
  ASHTON MICHAE     005           BATES MICHAEL     002 
  FLANAGAN JOHN     008           GENAO NOEL        012 
  HARDY STACY D     007           LOPEZ LAWRENC     009 
  PORTER GLEN F     001           QUICK STEVEN      011 
  RANDLE RAUL M     010           RATLIFF ROBER     006 
  ROSALES ROBER     004           SAUNDERS DANI     013 
  WASHINGTON LA     003
            EACS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
  PITPITAN SIEG     002           YBANEZ JOSE C     001 
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
                    (SUBMARINE)
  FIELD DAVID A     008           HEFLEY JASON      005 
  HITCHCOCK ROB     004           LOVELL MICHAE     007 
  MCNULTY MATTH     009           MONTAFIA STEP     002 
  SUTTON ERIK G     003           ULIBARRI JASO     006 
  WHITNEY MICHA     001
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
                    (SURFACE)
  BACA VICENTE      004           HOSTETLER JOD     002 
  KUNDE PAUL HE     001           MARTIN STUART     006 
  MORGAN RICHAR     008           RIVERA SAMUEL     009 
  TORRES ALEJAN     003           VERSCHUEREN J     005 
  ZAYATZ RICHAR     007
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
  ALIPING BOB M     002           BAYQUEN ROLAN     001 
  BROOKS NATHAN     007           DISPOLO WILBE     011 
  HOOPER JOHNNI     004           KERRIDGE MATT     009 
  KISZAK DUANE      012           LAPOINTE NEIL     005 
  MANALAC ENRIC     013           PADILLA NELSO     003 
  SAVAGE TONY J     014           TOWNSEND JOE      006 
  VALDEZ NOEL F     008           WASHINGTON ME     010 
            ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
  BACKMAN TYLER     024           BALLARD MATTH     012 
  BECK SCOTT KE     020           BROWN CHAD C      016 
  BURTON JAIME      023           COLLINS RONAL     022 
  CURRY CHRISTO     015           DOLESKI MICHA     013 
  ENGLAND DANIE     021           EZELL BILLY D     019 
  FREIBURGER JO     018           GOVINDAN HARO     001 
  GUEST KEVIN L     008           GUNKEL SHANNO     009 
  HUDSON DENNIS     005           HUGHES REGINA     014 
  KNIGHT CLIFTO     026           MONTES VICTOR     010 
  PEEBLES MEDGA     007           PEREZ JAVIER      006 
  PINTO MARC CH     003           RICHARDS BRYA     002 
  ROMERO EDUARD     004           RUSSELL EDDIE     011 
  SAYLOR DWAYNE     027           SHELTON BILLY     025 
  SOSA HENRY II     017
            EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
  KIMBALL NATHA     003           LOMBARDI VINC     001 
  RAY BONNEL VE     002
            EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL       
                    TECHNICIAN
  BARNES JEFFER     021           CARPENTER JOD     031 
  CORDES DANIEL     002           FREDERICK DAV     011 
  GARDIN PAUL H     010           GURA THOMAS J     004 
  HAYWARD SCOTT     019           HENTZEN ROBER     009 
  HIGBEE RICHAR     014           HOLZHAUSEN ZA     013 
  JURGENS BRIAN     022           KENNEDY JASON     030 
  LOGAN JEREMY      029           MCMULLEN BRIA     028 
  MOLESKI JEFFR     015           MOORE ALBERT      006 
  NATI KENNETH      034           NEAULT JOSEPH     035 
  NEGRI MICHAEL     005           ODAY SEAN C       017 
  OLIVEIRA DUAN     003           PICKETT TED J     012 
  PLUNK JASON D     018           REISWIG BRET      023 
  RIGGS MICHAEL     020           RYAN AARON MI     033 
  SCHMITZ STEPH     025           SEITZ THEODOR     027 
  SHAW DONALD H     007           SONNENBERG AL     026 
  SPARKS JASON      008           STEELE RICHAR     016 
  TIETGENS BRET     032           TROUT DANIEL      001 
  YOKLEY DANIEL     024
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR NAV)
  BARLOW FELTON     003           PARKER BRENT      004 
  SUZOR MATTHEW     002           WIGLEY JAMES      001 
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR COMM)
  AUTRY JOEL BY     002           CARTER DAVID      001 
  FOSTER DENNIS     006           GIANNINI ERIK     003 
  HENDERSON THO     004           JONES HARRY T     008 
  MASON CHRISTO     005           MENCARINI DAV     009 
  WILLIAMS STEV     007
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NUCLEAR)
  BRIGMAN JAMIE     004           HOLLANDER SHA     002 
  KUNSCH EDWARD     001           PETERSON FREE     003 
  WEST JOSHUA D     005
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE    
                    (NUCLEAR)
  CROWELL BRIAN     002           MCDOWELL MARC     001 
  MCGEE ELIZABE     004           RICHARD JAMES     003 
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
  BERGERON BRET     009           BOARDMAN ORSO     008 
  BURGESS EDELE     006           BUTLER JENNIF     001 
  CASAD DWAYNE      011           COOPER JOSEPH     020 
  DAVIS KEISHA      021           DUPLANTIER HE     002 
  DWIGGINS CHER     003           DYE DAVID MIC     005 
  ENGLAND JONAT     019           FOURNIER DONA     007 
  GRIGSBY MICHA     017           HILDRETH JOSH     015 
  HURST KIRK DU     004           MARTIN MICHAE     012 
  MENESES RAFAE     013           MULLINS PATRI     014 
  PALMORE CHRIS     018           PHELPS MARCUS     010 
  YAGER ROYAL D     016
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
  BATES MICHAEL     020           BRONDER STEPH     014 
  COSGROVE STEV     019           CRAWFORD JOHN     015 
  DUNN JASON RI     008           GARD THERON E     016 
  HOLLAND RICHA     002           HOSKINS STEPH     004 
  HYSELL CHARLE     018           JACKSON BENN      021 
  MANN DAVID KE     005           MORGAN DENNIS     013 
  ONEAL SIDNEY      001           ROBBINS MATTH     012 
  SERON HARRY C     003           SHEPPARD SHAW     006 
  STEWART MITCH     007           SUTTON MICHAE     011 
  TURNER ROBERT     009           WATSON RAY ST     017 
  WESS MATTHEW      010
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
  BALDWIN GEORG     010           BLODGETT CHRI     009 
  BRINE MARC ED     012           CANN NATHAN R     018 
  COTHERMAN CRA     015           EDMONDSON JOH     006 
  EVENSON RUSSE     004           FRAYSUR KENNE     019 
  FREEBORN DON      013           HENDERSON ERI     020 
  HILL WILLIAM      016           HUBER JOHN GA     022 
  LAWRENCE JASO     014           LEMONS DAVID      005 
  MCENEANEY MIC     003           MULLINS JEFFE     021 
  NICHOLS DANIE     002           POTTER CHRIST     008 
  SANCHEZ FRANC     007           STARCHER RICH     017
  VANHAREN MICH     001
            FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
  APFEL BRIAN K     002           CONSFORD JONA     004 
  FREULER WESTO     005           SIDWELL JUSTI     003 
  SPENCER HAROL     001
            GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
  AGENT ELWOOD      014           AZIZ FEROZ AL     004 
  BLACK JACK        008           BURTON ERIK A     019 
  CARLSON CASEY     018           CUMINGS GEORG     015 
  EUBANK ZACHAR     013           HAYNES MARVIN     009 
  KEY PHILIP ST     011           MONTGOMERY CH     017 
  PERRY VINCENT     012           POTTER DEREK      005 
  ROCHEFORT ROB     016           SNYDER SHAWN      010 
  STAYROOK CURT     001           WALDEN BRYANT     006 
  WARREN TROY C     007           WENDEL MICHAE     002 
  WILSON JOHN P     003
            GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
  AQUINO REMEND     023           ARCEO ARNEL C     030 
  BENTZEN BRADY     021           BULLOCK MARK      027 
  ESPINA EDWIN      018           FERNANDEZ JOS     033 
  FRANCIA ROCKE     001           FREEMAN RONNI     032 
  GARCIA FRANCI     006           GRAHAM DEWEY      031 
  HARTLEY CLAYT     002           KUKHAREV LEON     034 
  LLEVA JERRY A     028           LOGSDON MATTH     011 
  MANGUBAT REGA     008           MARTINEZ CLAU     014 
  NUTTALL ARTHU     012           PADUA ARIEL M     003 
  PECK BRADLEY      025           PICKENS KEVIN     009 
  PINEDA MANOLI     005           RAMBARRAN AND     017 
  RAMSHUR MURPH     020           RASCHKE MARCU     037 
  SADUESTE WARR     007           SANCHEZ SAMUE     036 
  SANTOS RONALD     024           SARMIENTO FRA     019 
  SCHMIDT MAJOR     015           SIRI FELIX AN     038 
  SKINNER BRAND     004           SKINNER DAVID     016 
  SMITH ANTHONY     013           SMITH OTIS        010 
  STARKS DARYLE     026           TEPOVICH FRAN     035 
  WHYNOT ROBERT     029           WILLIAMS JAME     022 
            HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
  ANDICO LEOPOL     030           AVERELL PAUL      014 
  BAUTISTA ANGE     007           BROWN CHRISTO     048 
  BRUNO JANE        051           BURMEISTER JO     022 
  CARPENTIER AN     037           CASEY PATRICK     005 
  CHAVEZ ALFRED     053           CHRISTENSEN P     002 
  COLON MARIO       035           CREWS VINCENT     046 
  CUMMINGS BRET     017           DINGLER CHRIS     029 
  DITTLINGER SH     044           DOMINO BRIAN      039 
  DOWREY DENNIS     026           EDWARDS SONIA     033 
  ESQUILIN JOSE     069           GALLINAL GABR     055 
  GAMAYON NEIL      052           GARRITSON MIC     025 
  GLEASON GABRI     070           GONZALES LOUI     032 
  GRAY DEBRA MO     042           GREEN TERRY D     011 
  GUERRA FRANK      020           HALL CHARLES      065 
  HENDRIX ROSAN     010           HESS MICHAEL      031 
  JOHNSON PAUL      068           LACEFIELD LAR     028 
  LAWSON CONNIE     064           LUBOLD MATTHE     015 
  LUCKY RONALD      058           MAYES ERIC LA     008 
  MCNUTT LENNIS     047           MEYERS RAYMON     049 
  MILLER EDWARD     059           MINOR WILLIAM     018 
  MITCHELL MICH     012           MORSE MARK DU     006 
  NEAL ROBERT B     034           NEWMAN TIMOTH     023 
  NICELY WILLIA     021           OLINGER CHRIS     019 
  OLSEN TROY VA     054           PETTRY JOHN L     060 
  POLLARD IONIE     016           ROLLER SCOTT      040 
  ROLLINGER JOH     027           RONA PETER RO     003 
  ROSARIO DONAL     024           RYAN WILLIAM      004 
  SAMPSON SHAWN     050           SANCHEZ ANGEL     013 
  SANDERS DAMON     041           SANTIAGO JESU     045 
  SCHRADER DONA     056           SURRETT SHANN     063 
  TEMPLETON SHA     043           TOWNSEL RAYMO     001 
  VERGARA DARIU     057           VOLLBRECHT RI     062 
  WEISS BRADLEY     066           WENZEL BRIAN      067 
  WILLIAMS CHAR     036           WILLIAMS DERR     038 
  WILLIAMS ROBE     009           ZIEMER PAUL M     061 
            HTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
  HOPPER JAMES      004           MADDOX WILLIA     001 
  MCEUEN DONALD     003           MYERS BRYON S     002 
            ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS           
                    ELECTRICIAN
  CANTWELL JOSE     007           HUGHES ROGER      006 
  LEWIS BERT O      002           MULLER PERRY      004 
  PETERSEN STEV     003           SCOTT PATRICK     005 
  SNYDER MATTHE     001
            ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
  DILLARD LISA      006           FOGLE JOHN PA     007 
  GUIZA GREGORY     003           KARLAN NATHAN     010 
  KOTAS RICHARD     001           MANZANO RANDA     004 
  MCGOVERN STEP     011           NORTHERNER DE     002 
  SHENK RUSSELL     005           TOCCO DANIEL      009 
  WILLIAMS DAVI     008
            ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  ALEXANDER DEB     033           ALFELD JEFFRE     028 
  ALSTON EDITH      013           ARBUCKLE THOM     065 
  BAGWELL ANDRE     035           BOGGS JASON R     068 
  BROWN ELBERT      060           BROWN LANCAST     040 
  BRUMFIELD BUR     024           BUCKO DAVID A     051 
  CASZATT JAMES     042           CONLIN IRENE      003 
  COOPERSANDERS     046           COSBERT PATRI     030 
  CREWSE JAMES      011           CROOK KEVIN B     016 
  DANIELSON DOU     066           DECESARE LOUI     057 
  DICKINSON ALA     010           DIGGS LAWRENC     034 
  DIXON ISAIAH      067           DULL THOMAS D     063 
  EVANS FISACKE     036           GENERES BRAND     037 
  GONZALES JAME     021           GONZALEZ MOIS     062 
  GUNDERSON EDW     009           HENDERSON JAM     026 
  HILL SAMUEL L     048           HOUSTON HAROL     025      
  INGRAM LISA A     008           JACKSON DANIE     041     
  JARRETT DONAL     064           JOSEPH PAMELA     056
  KELLY DAVID M     022           LIBURD STEPHE     018 
  LYNCH LARRY A     044           MCALISTER BRI     052
  MCDONALD TIMM     023           MEDEL DIANA L     059
  MINTERN JOHN      050           MORRILL THOMA     049
  MORRIS JEREMY     061           PALACIOS ISAI     047
  PHARRIS BRYAN     058           POLLOCK MICHA     043
  RAMOS MARYJAN     017           REED WESLEY B     004
  RICCITELLI RO     006           ROSS DAVID EA     054
  SCHOFIELD ANT     020           SHAWBELL MARI     069
  SHUMATE JAMES     002           SKAGGS MATTHE     019
  SNEE RICHARD      001           SPEAKS JOHN A     039
  STANLEY CHARM     055           TATE TYRONE       029
  THREAT TERRAN     045           TUMMINS PATRI     053
  VANIER ROBERT     038           WALDO WILLIAM     015
  WARD JOE EDWA     005           WATERS FRANCE     012
  WELCH JEFFREY     007           WITZ RANDALL      014
  WOOLSEY VICTO     031           WRIGHT RANDY      032
            LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
  BARTLEY JOANN     001           RITCHIE JONDE     003 
  WALZ CATHERIN     002
            MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
  BETHEA JAMES      031           BURPO JOSEPH      019 
  CLINE KENNETH     006           CLOUTIER RONA     029 
  COLE TERRY LE     027           COTE DERRICK      042 
  DIACHOK ANDRE     040           DOUGLAS JOHNN     016 
  EHEKIRCHER DA     008           EVANS UNTONIO     007 
  EVERETT DARRY     020           GONZALES RICH     036 
  GREENER JERRY     003           GUTIERREZ KAT     024 
  HALLMARK KELL     026           HALLMARK ROBE     034 
  HARRIS RODERI     030           HYATT DOUGLAS     043 
  JONES SIERRA      035           JONES TYLAN D     017 
  LOPER ZACHARY     037           MCCUNE MANUEL     021 
  MCLAUGHLIN MI     039           MEARES JAMES      033 
  MILLER MICHAE     022           MOBLEY CHARLE     032 
  NEARY PATRICK     015           OTIS JOHN         018 
  OVIATT MICHAE     023           PARSONS WESLE     010 
  PETERSON BRAD     001           RAINFORD GERA     011 
  RAINS ARCOLIA     041           SHEPHERD OMAR     044 
  STEPHENS ARTH     014           SULLIVAN BRYO     038 
  SUTHERLAND MA     025           TAYLOR DAVID      013 
  THIBODEAUX PA     002           THOMAS VINCEN     012 
  TOOKER RODD D     009           WARD BRANDON      004 
  ZEHNACKER TER     028           ZMIJA DENNIS      005 
            MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
  BALDWIN JAMES     003           BENTLEY JOCEL     005 
  CICHONOWICZ T     002           COX CURTIS EV     004 
  JONES THOMAS      001
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
                    (CONVENTIONAL)                                 
  CRAYCRAFT SEA     002           DELTORO HERMA     003 
  MOORE JOHN JO     001
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
                    (NON-NUCLEAR WEPS)
  CAPPS STEPHEN     002           GRIEVES KEITH     001 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR           
                    (SUBMARINE)
  BROUGHER MICH     006           BROWN STEVEN      002 
  CAULFIELD JEF     004           CORNELL TIMOT     012 
  COX DAVID WAY     008           DEERING BRENT     010 
  DWYER RYAN TH     011           ELMORE JASON      014 
  FARRELL CHRIS     007           HENRY BRYAN A     009 
  HOOKER GERRY      003           HOUK STEPHEN      015 
  JONES HANS PA     013           KRESS PHIL RA     001 
  OWENS STEVEN      016           STEELE BRIAN      005 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
  BEUTNER BRIAN     008           CALVERT JAMES     001 
  CONWAY CALVIN     004           DOUGLASS THAN     005 
  ENGLISH SCOTT     007           HOGAN JAMES D     002 
  HOMAN JASON F     011           HYATT CHRISTO     003 
  LOOKHART BROC     013           MCLEROY OTHO      006 
  RAMEY DANNY R     009           SOBLE BRYANT      010 
  STANTON SOLOM     012
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
  DAGAN MATT LU     002           GALLARTE JOSE     003 
  HINDERLITER H     013           JOHNSON HERBE     014 
  MARETICH SCOT     012           MCKENZIE KENN     017 
  PAREDES MARIO     006           PHILLIPS BREN     016 
  PIGOTT TIMOTH     008           RAMA FRUCTUOS     001 
  ROBINS KEITH      010           RODRIGUEZ LUI     004 
  SENDEK DENNIS     015           SERVIAN VICTO     011 
  SILVA JESUS M     007           SWANSON KEVIN     009 
  ZELLERS THOMA     005
            MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
  BARKER SHAWN      006           BEE SHAWN MIC     010 
  JONES STEVEN      008           KOPP BRIAN ED     003
  KULISEK PAMEL     005           MEER CHRISTOP     004
  PENBERTHY MAR     002           PERINE MAURIC     007
  TROTTER BRIAN     009 
            MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  MARCHANT JACE     001
            MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
  BATES RICK WI     017           BEST ROBERT P     005 
  DABNEY JOHN E     018           DAVIS JAMES M     016 
  DRIVER ALTON      014           HAMILTON CHAR     013 
  HENDRIX BRUCE     011           JONES CHARLES     015 
  MARTIN JAMES      004           MCNEARY MICHA     001 
  MCQUERRY BENN     009           NORRIS JEFFRE     012 
  PECK HENRY LE     003           RHODES JOHN A     002 
  SWALLOM MICHA     010           WEZENSKY ANTH     007 
  WRIGHT CHAD W     008           YOUNG BARRY J     006 
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
  FOX JAMES NEL     003           JOHNSON PAUL      001 
  LOGAN JAMES P     002           SCHULTZ KARL      004 
  SMITH BRUCE W     005
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
  BLOUNT JIMMIE     001           VINCENT ADAM      002 
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
  ASENCIOS CRIS     007           BARNEY TODD A     023 
  BLAKEY WILLIE     008           BROWN JOHNNY      011 
  CARLETON ADAM     021           CARROLL SEAN      020 
  CAVALIER RICH     018           CHAU WAI KING     027 
  COFFMAN MICHA     022           COLLINGS HOWA     001 
  COLVIN DOCK       005           COOLEY LEONAR     016 
  DEWITTE SHAWN     025           FERRIS RUSSEL     002 
  KEELING WAYNE     009           MASINO JAMES      015 
  MERSEREAU MAR     024           MILO DEREK JU     030 
  MURPHY ANTHON     028           NICHOLS RUSSE     019 
  ORALLO NESTOR     004           PERAZAPORTILL     026 
  SCHUTTE TORY      010           SCHWANTZ MATT     014 
  SPEIGHTS GREG     029           STREB STACY A     017 
  THOMAS MACHAR     006           WHITEBARNEY Y     013 
  WHITTER JAMES     012           WILLIAMS KENN     003 
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
  BRADY JAMES D     014           CALLOWAY ROBE     001 
  EHLY NICHOLAS     010           GARROW SUSAN      009 
  GONZALEZCASSI     011           MANDEVILLE CH     013 
  PHILPOT MARVI     002           RELPH ERIC VI     004 
  SCOTT DENA MI     012           SEKEET MICHAE     005 
  SLOWE KAREN Y     008           SMITH ROBERT      007 
  TRIAS GERMAN      003           ZINN MICHAEL      006 
            NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
  AKSTULL KENNE     018           ANNON STEVEN      003 
  CHAPLINSKI DA     014           DEMPSEY WARRE     024 
  EVERAGE COY J     009           GILBERT BILLY     021 
  GUILLEN JORGE     020           HELLWIG THOMA     016 
  KING BRIAN SC     013           KLUKAS JON PA     012 
  KOLSTE SHAWN      017           LAWRENCE RAYM     008 
  LEE GREGORY J     004           MURRAY TIMOTH     011 
  ONEAL TIMOTHY     002           PERDOMO JUAN      001 
  PHANTHAVONG S     019           PORTER CLINT      007 
  POULIN JEFFRE     006           SIMON CRAIG J     010 
  TELITZ ERIN M     022           VALENTINE JOH     025 
  VALENTINE SCO     023           WALKER TED DA     005 
  WARCHOL KEITH     015
            OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  BAKER MICHAEL     014           BETHEA LERMON     003 
  CARNAHAN RAND     010           CHAPMAN DAVID     001 
  CLEMENTS WILL     019           DEGRAND THOMA     004 
  DOUGLAS THOM      002           ESCOBEDO EDWA     016 
  FORD ANTHONY      021           FORD TIMOTHY      008 
  GALLAGHER JOS     005           GLASS RONALD      022 
  GONZALEZ CYNT     023           GREENE WOODFO     013 
  HARP ROBERT J     012           HARRIS MICHAE     017 
  KIRKLAND ALIC     020           MADOTT JASON      025 
  MURRAY RICHAR     009           RAWLS JOHN GE     015 
  REASONER BRIA     011           RICHMOND BRET     018 
  SHUTE JOSEPH      006           SIROIS ANTHON     007 
  WELSH SHANE A     026           WHITE JOHN LE     024 
            PCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
  MARKS CEDRIC      001
            PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
  BROWN ROBERT      002           CAVE BETSY AN     007 
  HARRINGTON TH     004           MARTINEZ FRAN     005 
  PENDLETON DEV     001           ROA MARIO RAU     008 
  WARNER FRANCI     006           YOUNG RICHARD     003 
            PSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
  AKSZTULEWICZ      003           BLOCKTON TYRO     008 
  BUCKINGHAM LA     004           FORTNER STEPH     009
  GUNSETT DANIE     010           MATHENY PAUL      005
  MCNUCKLE JIMM     007           PARTAIN LANCE     006
  TIONGCO ALAN      002
            QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
  ALLOR CHRISTO     005           ESKRIDGE JOHN     003 
  GADDIST GERAR     004           KELLY PATRICK     002 
  MAY MICHAEL V     001                                                                        
            RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
  BAUTISTA BRYA     003           BERNAL RODOLF     005 
  PONTIGON LUIS     002           SHIELDS SCOTT     004 
  WALKER EDDIE      001
            SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
  CHIRCO ROBERT     006           DAVIS MARK T      014 
  DAVIS MIKE B      012           ENGLISH TODD      010 
  GREEN STEVEN      007           HAUSKEN LARS      004 
  KROLL ANDREW      011           LOGUE GARY BR     005 
  MARTINEZ JOAQ     003           RUSHING MICHA     013 
  SMITH JEFFREY     009           TORRES JOSUE      001 
  VELASCO CHRIS     002           WICKELHAUS RO     008 
            SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
  BLANTON KELVI     007           BOUYER SAMUEL     006 
  CINTRON DAVID     001           FITZGERALD CH     008 
  JOHNSON SHAWN     009           MANLA GILBERT     010 
  MEDINA ELMER      003           PAYUMO ALEX F     005 
  TOOMER ARNOLD     004           VITUG NOVERSO     002 
            SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  MARTIN CHRIST     001
            SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  ALFAFARA DARW     019           BON JOEL GARC     015 
  CACHOLA JAMES     005           CARTER JACQUE     035 
  CARTER JERRY      033           CASEY ARTHUR      030 
  CAUDLE THOMAS     024           CRISTOBAL VIR     041 
  DEJESUS RICHA     002           DOBBINS CLAUD     008 
  FERRERAS EDDI     011           GABRIEL JOSHU     038 
  GELACIO ROBER     010           GOODING YOLAN     021 
  GRINVALSKY SA     004           JOHNSON ELLEN     032 
  JOHNSON MELAN     022           KOLLAR JESSE      029 
  LINGAD JOHNLI     013           MAGTOTO NELSO     001 
  MARKER SHARON     018           MARTIN DERRIC     025 
  MCDERMOTT JAM     031           MOORE PAULINE     023 
  MULDER JOSEPH     034           OWENS STEVE       012 
  PRESBITERO ED     016           ROLOSON JOHN      039 
  SAKA TAJUDEEN     017           SALAZAR RONAL     014 
  SHELTON CHARL     020           SIMMONS CHRIS     026 
  SPEARS JACQI      006           STEDMAN ESTER     003 
  STEVENS JUANI     009           STOCKDALE MAT     036 
  STOKES SHERMA     007           THOMAS ALLAN      028 
  VEASLEY LATON     027           WEST HOWARD D     040 
  WINN BERTRAM      037
            SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
  AMICK JOHN BR     021           BECK JAMES ME     023 
  CABELL JASON      032           CAMPBELL JEFF     037 
  CHAMBERS CHRI     020           CHRISTOPHER J     041 
  DEAL TROY ALL     028           DRUM STEPHEN      039 
  ELLIOTT MICHA     003           FISKE ROBERT      038 
  FORBES RONALD     033           FRANKLIN JON      015 
  GARCIA HANS G     022           GRAY STEVEN       016 
  GREEN JEFFREY     010           GUMBERT JONAT     019 
  HARLESS ROBER     031           HEINONEN MATT     026 
  KELLEY TERRY      002           LINZY JAY T       034 
  MARCUM JOHN W     018           MARTIN SCOTT      005 
  MORRISON TADD     006           MOYE THOMAS E     001 
  MUSSELMAN PET     004           NEWMAN ROBERT     009 
  NOVELLO MATTH     029           OBERHELMAN MI     040 
  OLACIREGUICOT     007           PEDERSEN DERE     024 
  PREVITERA JOH     011           RANGEL MANUEL     027 
  RAPIER WILLIA     030           RICKARD MICHA     025 
  RIFE AARON JO     017           ROOS SEAN ERI     008 
  SILVA JASON J     035           STONE CURTIS      012 
  THOMASON CHRI     036           THOME WINFIEL     042 
  TUXILL JARED      014           WEST PATRICK      013 
            STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
  ALBRO KEITH E     019           AYRES JASON D     015 
  BARDELLI MICH     025           BECK JUSTIN R     013 
  CAMPBELL GARY     008           CARDENAS ANTO     003 
  CHAVEZ THOMAS     018           CHRISTIAN JOS     007 
  EARDLEY GREGO     014           ESTELA MICHAE     012 
  FRANCIS RENEE     004           HAILEY JIMMY      024 
  HART THOMAS R     001           HOPFINGER SHA     017 
  KUEPPER DANIE     005           LEWIS MATTHEW     023 
  MAESTRO JENNI     027           MORGAN BRIAN      006 
  MURPHY NATHAN     016           PEASLEE AARON     009 
  SIMPSON JOHN      002           VANDERVORT MA     026 
  WAGNER DERRIC     010           WALKER MICHAE     021 
  WALKER STEPHE     020           WALLACE JOSH      022 
  WEAVERLING JA     011
            STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
  IVANISKO TIMO     001           ROSS RONALD L     002 
            SWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER
  JENKINS MICHA     001           MURPHY TIMOTH     002 
            UTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
  DOYLE LESLIE      003           LEGER KEITH A     002 
  MCGLAMERY JEF     001           PETTY JAMES H     004 
            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
  ROCK TYRUS RA     001
            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
  ARNOLD PATRIC     014           BAY JEREMY DA     023 
  BRASWELL CRAI     004           CONNELLY MATT     003 
  JENKINS ANDRE     019           JONES ERIC FI     006 
  LAMBERT ROY K     020           LENARD MICHAE     016 
  MAGEE ALEXAND     018           MARTIN DENNIE     002 
  MELTON JOSEPH     011           MIRANDA HECTO     001 
  MOFFAT ROBERT     009           NESMITH BENIT     017 
  PASSMORE SCOT     007           PEREZ JOHN DA     013 
  SAUERBREI RAN     022           SHUTTLESWORTH     021 
  SMOLENS COLIN     005           TATE ANTHONY      008 
  THOMAS LAMAR      012           THOMAS PATRIC     015 
  WALKER RAYMON     010

3.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: