FY-09 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 271431Z JUN 08

FM OU=CNO WASHINGTON DC(UC),L=WASHINGTON,L=DISTRICT OF 
COLUMBIA,OU=ORGANIZATIONS(UC),OU=NAVY,OU=DOD,O=U.S. GOVERNMENT,C=US

TO CN=AL NAVADMIN(UC),OU=ADDRESS LISTS(UC),OU=NAVY,OU=DOD,O=U.S. 
GOVERNMENT,C=US OU=NAVADMIN,OU=N,OU=AUTODIN PLAS,OU=DOD,O=U.S. 
GOVERNMENT,C=US

INFO OU=CNO WASHINGTON DC(UC),L=WASHINGTON,L=DISTRICT OF 
COLUMBIA,OU=ORGANIZATIONS(UC),OU=NAVY,OU=DOD,O=U.S. GOVERNMENT,C=US

BT
UNCLAS
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//

NAVADMIN 177/08

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-09 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE BEEN 
SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-09 NAVY 
RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED 
PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION 
SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.
SPECIFIC DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, 
FL.  PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF 
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN 
COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.
READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF 
ADVANCEMENT.

SELECTED RESERVE
ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
  BERRELEZ MICH     002           GILL PATRICK      001

SELECTED RESERVE
ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT HANDLING
  BETUEL ALFRED     003           CAMPOS CHARLE     004
  DENMAN BRYAN      001           GARRISON JEFF     005
  LAKE CONRAD T     002           ROGERS IRA CL     006

SELECTED RESERVE
ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
  BECKER BRANDO     001           BLOYER STEFFA     003
  BRATCHER DEWE     002


SELECTED RESERVE
ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
  KHAN DAVID ED     003           PLOEGER SHELB     002
  POLLARD MICHA     004           SPENCE REGINA     001

SELECTED RESERVE
AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
  BARBUTO VINCE     002           DAVIS BRYAN K     005
  DOSMANN TODD      003           NELLIST CHARL     001
  OWENS VINSON      004           PAYMENT BRADL     007
  RIVO RODERICK     006

SELECTED RESERVE
AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
  BOUSHEY DOUGL     001           DROMAZOS BRAD     003
  SOLOMON MICHA     002

SELECTED RESERVE
AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
  BAMBURY LISA      004           EHLERS DOUGLA     005
  ENGLAND DONAL     002           GILLIG RAY JA     011
  GREEN MICHAEL     001           LYNCH JOHN PA     010
  MAKALINTAL AL     009           MANNO DAVID C     007
  MARTIN STEVE      012           MESSENGER DAV     003
  PECK KEVIN E      006           PHILLIPS ALVI     008

SELECTED RESERVE
AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
EQUIPMENT)
  CORRIGAN DANI     003           THARP DONNELL     001
  WARD ELIZABET     002

SELECTED RESERVE
AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
  DEWART DOUGLA     007           JACKSON JAMES     012
  LOHMANN PETER     004           LOMELI CESAR      006
  LUEDERS DIRK      008           MITCHELL SCOT     011
  RHODES ANTONI     003           SULLIVAN ROY      001
  THEIDE MICHAE     009           VIGGIANI LEON     010
  WADE KEVIN RI     002           WARD JOSEPH N     005

SELECTED RESERVE
ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  GUTIERREZ JOH     001

SELECTED RESERVE
ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
  HODGE JEREMY      003           HYDE ERIN BRE     001
  RUHDE PHILLIP     002

SELECTED RESERVE
ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN (ORGANIZATIONAL 
MAINTENANCE)
  CASTEEL DAVID     006           JUSTUS PHILLI     001
  KRAJECK MARK      002           MATLAGA ANDRE     007
  STCYR GEORGE      003           WAHLGREN JAME     004
  WHITLEY JESSE     005
SELECTED RESERVE
BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
  DUERLER WAYNE     003           DUMAS ISIAH J     004
  HARRISON WILL     001           SHEPPARD WILL     002

SELECTED RESERVE
BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
  ALDRIDGE GLEN     019           ANDERSON ROBE     017
  BECKER GEORGE     012           BOSAK STEVEN      014
  BUCHOLZ JOSEP     031           CANO FRANCISC     040
  CARROLL CRAIG     009           CIMAN JAMES M     011
  CONLON JOHN J     022           COZZA RONALD      005
  DAVIS RONALD      002           DUDLEY ROBERT     001
  FORWARD BRENT     021           GARCIA ESTEPH     037
  GARDNER TIMOT     013           HARLAN RICHAR     035
  IZBRAND THOMA     024           KNOX ROBERT W     034
  KOHLES GLENN      038           LODOR SCOTT J     016
  MACKENZIE MAR     003           MARLATT LYNN      004
  MCCORMICK THO     036           MCKEE THOMAS      006
  MCKINNEY JASO     010           MILLER JOHN P     018
  MIXAN BRIAN J     027           MOSZYNSKI STA     030
  NIELSEN WILLI     033           NUTTING JONAT     041
  PERRON GERALD     007           PHILLIPS CHAR     008
  RUDD CHRISTOP     039           SHERIFF JASON     032
  SOLOMON ROBER     025           SPRUILL JAMES     028
  TRAVIS KENNET     029           WALDORF JOHN      020
  WILLARD CHRIS     023           WILSON ROBERT     026
  WOMMACK JESSE     015

SELECTED RESERVE
CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
  ARNING MICHAE     010           BRITT CHRISTO     011
  CASHIN ANTHON     005           DREWER FRANK      008
  KIOUS KEVIN M     004           MUMM KELLY JO     003
  NICKERSON AND     002           POTTER MICHAE     001
  PRESS MICHAEL     009           RAMSEY LAURIE     007
  ROJAS ANDRES      006           VALDEZ GABRIE     012

SELECTED RESERVE
CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
  ALICEA LEONAR     015           BOONE DAVID G     011
  DICKENS DAVID     003           ENSOR CHARLES     019
  FOX VICTOR PE     006           HALLECK THOMA     018
  KARECK JOHN L     016           LAVERGNE KIMB     007
  MOSLEY JOSEPH     004           MUTSCHELKNAUS     020
  NAVE RODNEY A     014           PANEK JIMMY L     002
  REBER LARRY T     010           ROBINSON JANN     012
  SCHAEFER GREG     017           SMITH LARNELL     001
  SOWLES SPENCE     013           TASARANTA ERI     008
  UMANA DAVID A     005           VONENDE SCOTT     009

SELECTED RESERVE
CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
  BURRY DOUGLAS     005           DAY JASON HAR     009
  GALLARDO STEP     003           GATEWOOD YULO     008
  JENSEN ALAN D     002           JOHNSON JAMES     007
  LAWSON ALAN D     001           MASSEY ROBERT     006
  MCGAHA STEVE      004

SELECTED RESERVE
CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
  AROSTEGUI JOS     002           BELCHER MICHE     008
  BLACKWELL BEV     004           BRAUER CARL W     007
  BRITT THOMAS      001           BROWN AARON W     011
  COULLAHAN JAC     014           DAVIS MICHAEL     012
  HARRIS MICHAE     015           JOHNSON JUSTI     006
  MICCARELLI AN     005           RIVERA MARIA      003
  SNELLINGS AMY     013           STOYANOV ELEN     009
  SWANSON KYLE      010

SELECTED RESERVE
CTMC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
  LYNN DONALD G     002           PRIDGEN ABDUL     001

SELECTED RESERVE
CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
  GRIFFIN PATRI     001           MATHEWS TRACY     003
  SKILES STEVEN     002

SELECTED RESERVE
CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
  ANIBAL LYLE K     010           ASKEW PLESHET     007
  CARAM JONI LY     011           DELAUZON PETE     009
  DOBLE MICHAEL     004           DOYLE ROBERT      001
  FENWICK CHARL     006           MCGRAW SHAWN      003
  RAY BRIAN PAU     008           SARMIENTO ROC     002
  THAYER REX JO     005

SELECTED RESERVE
CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
  BAKER JAMES T     003           FARRELL JOHN      007
  GERDEL MELVYN     001           GRIFFIN WAYLO     008
  HICKS CAMERON     006           JUHL RUSSELL      002
  NEWBILL HAROL     009           WEBSTER JASON     005
  WILHELM DAWN      004

SELECTED RESERVE
EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
  BRADEN ROBERT     002           DAVENPORT AND     003
  GODFREY FRANK     001           MOCZYGEMBA VE     004

SELECTED RESERVE
EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
  ARCE EDWIN R      005           COVINGTON WAL     001
  HARMON HAROLD     008           KRITZMIRE BRI     007
  RAY KENNETH E     004           RAY KEVIN JOS     009
  SKILES LARRY      006           WALKER ANTHON     002
  WESTFALL MARS     003

SELECTED RESERVE
ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
  ALLEN BARRY C     003           BEYER DARCEY      002
  LANGLEY KENNE     001           OCONNERS CARL     004

SELECTED RESERVE
EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
  BEVERLY MARGA     013           BYINGTON SAMU     006
  COAKLEY DANIE     016           CONDRAY BRIAN     014
  ECKER JOSEPH      012           FABELA TIMOTH     010
  GENO KEVIN LE     001           HALL MICHAEL      015
  HETMER BRIAN      002           KOWALSKI CHES     011
  LEONARD TRIG      017           NORRIS CHARLE     009
  SCANTLEN TERR     018           SMITH RICHARD     005
  THILL TODD ER     007           TULLY GARY LE     004
  TURTON MICHAE     008           WELCH ROBERT      003

SELECTED RESERVE
EODC  - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL
  HUTCHINSON KE     001

SELECTED RESERVE
ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  ABBEY DAVID O     003           AMBRON MARTIN     029
  ARNOLD JAMES      023           AXTON MICHAEL     049
  BENITEZ JESUS     024           BERG SCOTT ST     048
  BRELSFORD MIC     036           CAMERON JAMES     011
  CLARK JAMES B     027           DESJARDINS WI     006
  GAPSKI RICHAR     035           GAYLORD SEAN      042
  GREENWALD ERI     015           GRUBE RICHARD     001
  HABIGHORST HA     034           HARRE DONALD      008
  HARTMAN JAMES     026           HAYES DANIEL      021
  HERNANDEZ MAR     040           HUDSON ROBERT     033
  JONES CHADWIC     045           KING RONALD L     020
  LABRIE MATTHE     046           LAPLANTE BRIA     043
  MACDONALD JOH     002           MALONE JAMES      030
  MCKERN JEREMY     051           MCQUISTON DAV     037
  MURPHY PATRIC     025           NISKALA STEPH     005
  PACE JAMES WI     010           PARKER KENNET     044
  PETERS MICHAE     012           POOL DAVID WI     007
  POOR RICHARD      050           REVENTLOW DON     017
  SANTOS STEPHE     031           SCHMIDT KENNE     041
  SCHNEIDER JER     019           SEEDORFF JAME     032
  SHADOW RAYMON     038           SIEBOLD JOEY      018
  STDENIS GAIL      014           SZAFRAN MICHA     022
  TRAIL JAMES W     039           VARONE PHILIP     028
  WELSCH JEFFRE     009           WEYANT DAVID      016
  WHITE EDWIN M     047           WINDHAM RICHA     013

SELECTED RESERVE
ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
(COMMUNICATIONS)
  LORENTZ BRUCE     001

SELECTED RESERVE
ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
(NAVIGATION)
  LEWIS JEFFERY     002           MOORE GEOFFRE     001

SELECTED RESERVE
FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
  VIVES AGUSTIN     001           WATERS JAMES      002
SELECTED RESERVE
GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
  CHANEY RODNEY     001           DAWSON DARREL     008
  DELOZIER LYN      006           HOLMES ERIC R     002
  MIETLINSKI GE     004           NEWMAN JAMES      003
  POTTS BRIAN R     005           THOMPSON JACK     007

SELECTED RESERVE
HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
  ANDREW JAMES      015           BLAY CARL HEN     022
  BLEVINS MARY      062           BROOKS PAUL E     067
  BRYAN CARLSON     020           CHESTER JACK      040
  COLOKATHISVIN     009           COYLE PATRICK     001
  DAVIS SHELLY      059           ELLIS CHRISTI     029
  ELROD LAURI A     069           EPPERLY BARBA     002
  FETTERS THOMA     073           FINNEGAN JOSE     028
  GARRAN JOHN W     041           GILGALLON PAU     005
  GRIMES VALERI     046           HAHN KENNETH      063
  HARMONMOORE J     074           HECKMAN JEANN     070
  HERNANDEZ SIM     030           HIGHLEY CHARL     050
  HURT STEPHEN      064           JEAN JAMES        071
  JENKINS JOHN      035           JOHNSON DONAL     019
  KATZ STEVEN J     013           LINDSAY DEREK     014
  LITTLEFIELD J     052           LOTTES GEORGE     008
  MARTIN ANGELA     043           MARTINEZ LUIS     024
  MATHERLY KRIS     018           MATHIS MATTHE     065
  MCMILLAN YVON     026           MENDENHALL TH     032
  MILLER ALLEN      057           MILLER MATTHE     012
  MORIN JUAN MA     027           MOSELEY GARY      054
  MULLINS TRACY     061           NANNINGA KRIS     037
  NELSON IRA DA     010           NESS TROY ROB     023
  NIENOW MICHAE     017           NOBLE KATHARI     044
  OSHEA DENNIS      048           PATTERSON JAS     045
  PAULEMILE FRI     025           PEET DONNA EL     007
  PERKINS AMY L     068           POTOKER BARRY     066
  PRYOR DANIEL      033           PUPANEK WILLI     056
  RAMSEY JOHN A     038           RODRIGUEZ LUI     036
  ROGOFF SCOTT      039           ROHR MARK ALA     047
  RYCKEGHEM JAS     051           SCARINGELLO J     021
  SHIPPEE NICOL     031           SIMPSON MARGA     011
  SMART MARK JO     058           SMITH BRIAN L     055
  SMITH GLADYS      049           SPRAGG CYNTHI     003
  TISCARENO MAR     072           TOWNE TAMMIE      016
  VANHOOSER KAT     042           WHITE JAMES A     060
  WHITE WILLIE      004           WINKLE KELLY      053
  WONDRUSCH DAN     034           WOODARD ANNET     006

SELECTED RESERVE
HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
  CORRIVEAU HAR     010           CRIDER MARK S     008
  HANCOCK MICHA     001           HEFT MICHAEL      006
  KESSLER KEVIN     007           KOPP JOHN WAR     009
  KROESE JOHN J     005           MAUTINO MARK      013
  PIERCE BOBBI      004           PIERCE JAMEY      002
  SERMON MARK D     012           THOMPSON OWEN     003
  ZUNIGA EDUARD     011
SELECTED RESERVE
ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
  BERLUCHE CHAR     001           RICHARDSON KA     002

SELECTED RESERVE
ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
  ANTES QUENTIN     050           ARMBRUSTER ST     057
  BERGSTROM JOH     045           BUITRON GABY      056
  BURKE NOREEN      017           COSTANTINO AN     049
  DAVIS GREGG L     009           DELACRUZ LOIS     012
  DESBIENS RICH     037           DILLOW LEA MI     043
  DIVITTORIO JO     036           DOCKERY JAMES     044
  DUFAULT BRENT     038           ENNIS MARK OB     023
  ETHRIDGE JAME     025           FORGIT PHILIP     054
  FRANCIS TIMOT     047           GOMEZ ALEXAND     039
  GRINSTEAD MIC     005           GUILLEN NICHO     041
  HAAS ERIC BRA     028           HAFNER JANETT     024
  HALVORSON RON     007           HULL JASON PA     013
  HYSELL BRADLE     033           JACOBS JAMES      055
  KATNIS JOHN D     019           KLOCK JEFFREY     022
  KNOBEL ANTHON     029           KOZLOWSKI STE     015
  LEASER DENNIS     048           MANN TROY ALA     008
  MCCARTHY JAME     030           MEDEIROS CHER     004
  MENDENHALL BR     027           MILLER JOSHUA     010
  OLSEN DEAN AR     018           OLSON ARNOLD      003
  PHILLIPS RICK     040           PILCHER MICHA     026
  RASZCEWSKI JO     042           ROBLEDO DAVID     001
  RODRIGUEZ ELO     016           RUSHING JACK      006
  SCHLUETER DAN     032           SLIKER DELISA     011
  TAYLOR BLAKE      021           TENAGLIA ROBE     053
  TRUJILLO ESTE     052           VITO CLETE RO     014
  VOORHEES JAY      046           WADE STANLEY      031
  WARDENAAR OLI     002           WARNKE JASON      051
  WHITLEY ROBIN     034           WILLIAMS ROBE     020
  WOOD MITCHELL     035

SELECTED RESERVE
ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  ANDERSON MICH     002           ARREDONDO GEO     059
  AYOTTE KATHLE     053           BAUM MICHAEL      021
  BRASWELL BOBB     037           BROSKOVICH MI     054
  BROWN ERIC UC     027           BYRNES ROBERT     017
  CHAMBERS KEVI     057           CRIDDELL ANNI     007
  CROSS TINA MA     011           CROWLEY RICHA     012
  CUNNINGHAM PH     050           CUSICK BRIAN      049
  DEININGER KAT     051           DELILLE JOHN      004
  DIAZ DIANE        038           FENTON ROSEMA     055
  FETTERHOFF EA     058           FULLER SCOTT      010
  GEORGE THOMAS     046           GIRDLER DAVID     001
  GRANT KELVIN      015           HARMS RHONDA      048
  HIRSCH BRIAN      024           HOYLE ANDREW      009
  IORFINO PASQU     033           KRAMER ROBERT     014
  KUENNEKE GEOR     022           LANG MATTHEW      020
  MARNIN JOHN       026           MARRAZZO DOMI     039
  MARTINEZ ANDR     005           MAYOR ARNOLFO     023
  MAYS JOSEPH J     003           MCCALLUM CHRI     043
  MCGEARY RYAN      045           MCKENNEY CARM     040
  MCLARTY CHRIS     036           MILLER SCOTT      056
  MITCHELL SIDN     019           PRIESTLEY ROG     030
  RINER JACQUEL     029           RITCHIE JENNI     052
  ROBERTI ANTHO     028           ROCCHINO JAME     034
  RYBOLT LORI A     032           SANCHEZ ALEDA     016
  SAPP FRANKLIN     044           SCHRADER KEVI     018
  SCHWAB JOHN A     047           STEWART EARL      042
  SUBACIUS ROBE     035           SULLIVAN TIMO     041
  SYLVIA STANFO     013           TAYLOR VICTOR     006
  TEDDY ROBERT      025           VARELA ROBERT     060
  VERGARA JOEYG     008           WALLER HARRY      031

SELECTED RESERVE
LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
  ASKEW DEANN M     007           BAUMGARDNER C     001
  DAVIS JEFFREY     002           JEFFERSON CAS     005
  JEFFERSON SON     004           MONTGOMERY KE     008
  NIXON CHRISTI     006           ROBERTS SUSAN     003

SELECTED RESERVE
MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
  ALLEN BARBARA     009           BUDA THOMAS J     001
  CALVERT WOLFG     003           CARROLL SEAN      029
  CONWAY DANNY      030           CRAWFORD WILL     016
  CURBY JAMES A     010           DOWNING CHRIS     028
  FRYER SCOTT A     025           GARDNER JAMES     015
  GIZZO JOHN AN     026           HAMRICK PHILL     011
  HARRIS JENNIF     023           HOGREFE STEVE     012
  HOLLARS TODD      032           ISGETT PAUL D     007
  LOGRANDE ANTO     006           LOZIER FREDRI     002
  MACLEOD DUNCA     005           MCGILLIS MATT     027
  MEDRANO FRANK     038           MOSIER EDWARD     004
  NOKES PRESTON     024           PANKEY MARK F     033
  PHILLIPS JEFF     018           POLLICK TIMOT     035
  RODRIGUEZ CES     034           ROOT CHARLES      017
  SIMPSON KENNE     031           SMITH RAYMOND     020
  STARKS RICHAR     008           STJOHN JEFFRE     022
  STODDARD GARY     036           STONE CLYDE L     014
  SULLIVAN DANI     021           TAPLEY WILLIA     019
  WALTERS BRIAN     013

SELECTED RESERVE
MCC   - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
  BRANNON BRIAN     008           DEETERS CAREY     011
  GALLAGHER ROB     007           GORDON DAVID      005
  HERRGESELL LE     010           KELSO KATHLEE     001
  LINVILL SEAN      006           MILLER KRISTI     012
  MONTELLANO FR     004           PITTAM ALLISO     009
  THOMAS MATTHE     003           VOTROUBEK DAV     002

SELECTED RESERVE
MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
  AANERUD CORRY     007           BALDWIN ROBER     017
  BARSANTI MARC     018           COTTER WILLIA     012
  FRANTZ JEFFRE     014           GREENWELL JAM     008
  HILBORN JERRY     020           HOUCHIN EDWAR     013
  HUNT LESLIE M     002           KRZYZEWSKI MA     004
  MARCHETTA JOS     021           MORROW CRAIG      011
  OLSON DUANE A     006           PELLETIER BRA     019
  RANDALL STEVE     009           ROQUE JAIME S     005
  RUSSELL ROBER     003           TREICHLER STE     015
  VACHON STEVEN     010           WYETH RICHARD     001
  WYKSTRA DONAL     016

SELECTED RESERVE
MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
  BROWN DENNIS      002           RUIZ ERNESTO      001

SELECTED RESERVE
MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  DRAKE FERRELL     003           GENTHER WILLI     001
  HERRERA JOHN      002

SELECTED RESERVE
NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
  ADLEY FRANCIS     006           BAILEY MICHAE     004
  BLISS ROBERT      001           LACY KENNETH      002
  LAWS TROY WIL     003           TAYLOR ERIC L     005

SELECTED RESERVE
OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  ARIENT CECIL      003           BAILEY DAVID      014
  BAKER MICHAEL     009           CRAWFORD DENN     008
  DAVIS BRUCE E     002           FRANKLIN DENN     007
  HARRIS LACEY      018           HOLLOWELL JOS     017
  MCDOUGAL MARK     004           MCMAHAN CHARL     013
  MEDART KAREN      015           MEEKINS JOE A     016
  NIELSEN MARTI     011           PATTERSON SEA     012
  STEPHENS PATR     010           THOMPSON MICH     006
  TRINK DONALD      005           VANDERZANDEN      001

SELECTED RESERVE
PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
  CHRISTIAN FRE     002           WONDERLY JULI     001

SELECTED RESERVE
PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
  BEHR MARYANN      001           CANNON KATRIN     002

SELECTED RESERVE
PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
  ADKINS GORDON     021           ATHEY THOMAS      006
  BELL VICTORIA     019           GUERRA ALEXAN     010
  HORNE SCOTT L     003           HURTADO MARY      015
  HUTTO LANITA      008           JEFFREY GRANV     007
  MCDONALD STAC     016           MENDOZA JOSE      009
  MITTMAN ADAM      014           NEAL MARILYN      002
  PARKER RODNEY     004           RAE JULIA NEV     012
  SALAS KENNETH     005           SCHULTZ JULIE     018
  SUMMERS JOHN      017           TAI EUGENE JR     011
  TRAN HUNG QUO     020           TRAW PERRY DE     013
  WITZLSTEINER      001



SELECTED RESERVE
QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
  BLACK SCOTT A     010           BUNCH DAVID L     008
  COOPER DAVID      004           DRAGO ARTHUR      006
  GAGNE PHILIP      009           GUIN JOHN CAR     002
  LORD JEREMY C     007           PICKETT ALLAN     005
  POWELL MICHAE     001           SIFFORD BRIAN     003

SELECTED RESERVE
RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
  BENSON MARK C     002           SHERARD GEORG     001

SELECTED RESERVE
SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
  HARRINGTON JA     003           HARVEY JASON      001
  NEEDHAM RYAN      004           SIMS ERIC         002

SELECTED RESERVE
SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
  BURTON ALISA      001

SELECTED RESERVE
SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  BARR ROBIN ER     004           BARRERA ROBER     003
  BATES DEAN AL     020           BEESLEY BERNA     021
  BIRD JOSHUA F     040           BLOHM DANIEL      027
  BOATNER KENNE     014           CAZENTRE STEP     032
  CHRISTENSEN H     039           CORDERO NAYRA     038
  CULVER FAY MA     013           CUMMINGS PAME     002
  DICKSON COLLE     026           DOUNOUK KAREN     008
  EBEL MARK ALL     024           GLENN ELIZABE     009
  GLUCK KEITH T     028           JERIKIAN MICH     022
  KUZEMCHAK MAR     017           LESH ALAN DAL     010
  MARTINEZ INEZ     037           MCDONALD RUTH     041
  RAZZAQ ABDUL      031           ROOT JERRY WA     005
  SANTIAGO MONI     029           SCHELLINGER M     006
  SCHUBERT DEAN     018           SMALLIDGE TIM     025
  SPENN DANIEL      036           STAINTHORPE M     030
  STETZ JON CLI     015           STUNGER MARTI     007
  SZYMANSKI JOH     035           WALDHEIM JOHN     016
  WALLACE K L       019           WICK MICHAEL      034
  WILLARD BRET      011           WOOD ALAN THO     001
  WRIGHT PATRIC     033           ZAYTOUNIAN AV     023
  ZWOLINSKI CHR     012

SELECTED RESERVE
SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
  AGOPSOWICZ JA     009           CHAVEZ PAUL D     004
  DICK RYAN DAV     005           GRAHAM JAMES      011
  GRAY MICHAEL      008           JACOBS DAVID      006
  LEMONDS JEFFR     012           LEWIS KREG SC     001
  RIOS ANDRES P     007           SAYER MICHAEL     002
  VONUHL NATHAN     010           WHITE WILLIAM     003

SELECTED RESERVE
STGC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
  PORTER JENNIF     001           SNOWDEN GARY      002
SELECTED RESERVE
STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
  BEVENOUR MICH     002           SEALS DARRYN      001

SELECTED RESERVE
SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
  GELLNER RUSSE     001           HANNA LEE ALL     004
  LARSEN CHAD N     007           LOUK TIMOTHY      010
  PANASUK STEVE     006           SHEA DANIEL F     005
  SOMPPI KAAL J     011           SOSNOWSKI DON     003
  TORCHIA JOHN      002           TROMBLEY JOSH     008
  WILSON ROBERT     009           WOOD BARRY ST     012

SELECTED RESERVE
UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
  ABUYEN ANTHON     007           AMBROSE DANIE     006
  ASBURY DAVID      004           BAXTER CHRIST     005
  CARROLL ROBER     002           DUSENBERY CHA     009
  FITZPATRICK D     001           GAVIN JUSTIN      008
  THOMPSON FRAN     003

SELECTED RESERVE
YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
  ARTERO PAUL A     020           AVELINO DANY      025
  BARKSTER CALV     033           BARRETT JEFFR     045
  BEAUMONT ROGE     007           BENNETT SHARR     023
  BOYCE PEARLIN     021           BREWSTER KIMB     056
  BRYANT KELLY      032           CARHEEL JOSEP     070
  CLEMENT MALIN     001           COLON LINDA G     009
  CRAIG PATRICI     050           CURTIS DARLA      048
  DAVIS LISA AN     042           DETOMA ANNMAR     028
  DOGAN TRAVIS      011           DUNAWAY OTTO      052
  DUNLEAVY DEBR     004           EDWARDS WANDA     003
  ELLERY LENORE     036           ESCOFFERY ASW     015
  FARMER TRACEY     016           FERNANDEZ ORA     034
  FLESHMAN DIAN     072           FRIENDLY ENEA     047
  GODFREY FELIC     064           GOETZE TODD M     069
  GOODRUM SANDR     018           HANSEN TISHA      060
  HASSELBACHER      029           HAWS KEEN ADA     005
  HOBART YOLAND     022           HUDSON CARLA      074
  INGRAM ROBERT     012           JOHNSON CHARL     002
  KERR TERRI LY     062           MACMILLAN KAT     038
  MATA SONIA PA     059           MCGHEE WILLIE     027
  MCQUEEN WILLI     030           MORALES JESUS     031
  MORRELL SAUND     055           NEUSER SCOTT      039
  NOLD COURTENA     066           PERKINS LADEA     041
  PLASCENSIA RA     068           POLCE ROBERTA     006
  POLK JENNIFER     058           PUDLOSKI MICH     049
  REED CHRISTIN     044           RICHARDS GEOR     043
  RILEY WILLIAM     014           RITTMAN DONDR     017
  ROBINSON CHER     040           ROSARIO MARIA     051
  ROTHFUSS YOLA     065           ROUSSEAU JOHN     054
  RUSSELL SHANE     010           SISCHO RONALD     026
  SPROUL GENA M     073           SUTLIFF BRICE     046
  THOMAS JANICE     053           THOMAS JUDIE      013
  TICKLE MICHAE     071           VANDERBILT JA     024
  VASQUEZ MICHE     008           WALKER KEITH      019
  WEATHERS KIMB     037           WILKS ANA D       035
  WILSON DEBROA     063           WILSON NAOMI      067
  WILSON VALERI     061           WRAY CRYSTAL      057

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
  DODGE ABRAN E     001           WARD BRIAN EU     002

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
  DANIELL BILLI     003           DIFIORE JOHN      001
  KELLEY MICHEA     006           KLEIN RICHARD     010
  LEMMONS STEPH     008           MILLER CHARLO     007
  PETRYNIEC AAR     012           SCHNEIDER THO     011
  SHERWOOD ROBE     002           STORER MARTHA     009
  VANNESS JOHN      005           WORTH THOMAS      004

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
  DOBBS EUGENIA     002           ELLIS SCOTT C     004
  FRENETTE KENN     003           GRABOWSKI ADA     006
  LARIMORE LANN     001           WOOD COREY JA     005

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
  CAMPBELL JOHN     004           CIZEK MICHAEL     011
  CROUCHER SCOT     013           DEMPSTER JOSH     007
  HOLTZCLAW DEA     006           HUBENAK JEFFE     014
  KIESLING RONA     012           KREISER ROBER     005
  LOVELL FRANKL     008           MENZEL RONALD     009
  MYERS DANA RA     003           SHURTLEFF RIC     015
  VANHEUKLOM JA     001           VERNON JASON      002
  WILLIARD CHRI     010

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
EQUIPMENT)
  LOWRIE ERIC A     003           PETRUSEK JAME     001
  ULMAN JEREMY      002

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
  MARTIN HEIDI      002           SAMULAK TIMOT     003
  SLAUGHTER SAM     004           TREMBLAY MICH     001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
  BRITTINGHAM J     003           CALDERBANK ST     002
  KRIER RICHARD     001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
  CROUSER TONYA     005           ERTS MATTHEW      003
  GIBBONS ANDER     004           HAZLEY GENE W     001
  SOPIAK JOHN C     002


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN (ORGANIZATIONAL 
MAINTENANCE)
  ALTIZER CHRIS     011           BOHANAN SEAN      014
  HALBY LAWRENC     003           HICKS DALE JA     001
  JOHNSON TODD      012           LEGARRETA CHA     009
  LOCKWOOD CHAR     006           MEDLOCK CHRIS     010
  MERRELL MICHA     002           RANEY JON DWA     004
  STUCKERT DAVI     015           WASSON JOEL P     005
  WATSON RANDY      007           WEBB STEVE WA     013
  ZIEGLER ROBER     008

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AWC   - CHIEF AVIATION WARFARE SYSTEMS OPERATOR
  HESTER JR DON     001           LUTZ PAUL EDW     003
  RATLIFF ERIC      002

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
  BARUSO DYLIN      004           COOPER SHAWN      005
  DANNER ROBERT     006           DIESBURG TANI     007
  HARMONY TAMMY     003           MELNICHAK MIC     001
  MURPHY MARGAR     002           SANTOS AMY SH     008

FULL TIME SUPPORT
BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
  ARROYOS LUIS      003           BAKER ERIK BR     004
  HALL CHRISTOP     008           NATIVIDAD LOU     002
  PATTERSON ANE     007           POE KENNETH S     006
  SMITH SHAWN R     005           WEBB TIMOTHY      001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
  LAWRENCE VERO     002           REYES JACOBO      001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
  HAMPTON AUSTI     004           HARPER CECIL      001
  HUMPHERYS MAR     002           JOHNSTON DAVI     007
  MEREDITH SHAW     006           MULLEN JASON      003
  SOUTHWORTH LE     005

FULL TIME SUPPORT
EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
  BLAKELY JOHN      007           COOPER DOUGLA     003
  DONATIEN FRAN     005           GRAHAM JERMAI     004
  OBRIEN AARON      002           ROXAS CESARO      001
  THOMAS ANDREW     008           WILLIAMS DAWT     006

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
  DAVIDSON CARO     003           DILLINGER BRY     009
  GALLMAN LANCE     005           GILKINSON RAL     001
  GOMEZ SAUL        010           GURROLA PAUL      006
  GYOKER JOSEPH     007           HENDERSON RAY     004
  SCOTT RICHARD     002           TURNAGE MICHA     008

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
  BAILEY BRIAN      004           CANTWAY FAITH     003
  MUZZY SCOTT A     001           RODRIGUEZ STE     002

FULL TIME SUPPORT
HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
  ALEXANDER TON     004           CALIVOSO ANGE     001
  CONWAY LARRY      005           DUNCAN GARY L     002
  ERVIN DEIDRA      016           HAIDLE TERRA      009
  JORDAN TOMASI     007           KARIM ABDUNNO     012
  KLIE RYAN KIR     014           MATHIS MICHAE     010
  MILLER TRAVIS     008           MUSSETT MICHA     011
  NELSON MELISS     013           NETH JONATHAN     015
  THOMPSON DOUG     006           TOLER RODNEY      003

FULL TIME SUPPORT
HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
  DELUE JOHN IV     003           GARCIA ORLAND     002
  PAPE JOHN BER     001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
  DOUGLAS ANNA      005           DUMLAO MARISO     006
  FINCHAM JEANI     004           HERNANDEZ HEC     001
  LEWIS ROBERT      002           PACE ANDRE RO     003

FULL TIME SUPPORT
MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
  VEACH DONALD      001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
  BAKER FORREST     002           WILLIAMS LISA     001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
  AKINS KACY BE     004           BARNES VERNON     006
  BURKE THOMAS      009           GROVE STERLIN     010
  OKEEFE PATRIC     003           SERVILLON FER     002
  THARP BRIAN E     001           TORRES CHRIST     007
  WADLEY RODNEY     008           WHITE HARRY J     005

FULL TIME SUPPORT
PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
  BOYLES RICHAR     002           CANTRELL JOSE     003
  STROUD GARY L     001

FULL TIME SUPPORT
PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
  AGLIAM ROMEL      019           ALVAREZ RAYMO     012
  ARAGON MARIA      015           BAHAMON ROMUL     003
  BLANCO AUGUST     022           BONNETTE SABR     004
  BROOM LANETTE     018           CHASE JACQUEL     002
  CLARK RODNEY      014           EBERHART ALLE     005
  ELLIOTT JENN      006           FITZPATRICK C     008
  GOWANS ANGELA     001           HILL MARY LOU     013
  HOLLAND CLINT     011           MCCARTHY KIMB     020
  POLLY TARA MA     010           RAIMANN BRIAN     017
  RINCON MARIBE     021           SEMINARIO GUI     016
  SOLOMONMITINA     009           UMIPIG FREDER     007

FULL TIME SUPPORT
SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER
  DERROW MICHAE     003           HULCE MICHAEL     001
  KELLY BYRON R     005           LAYCOCK WENDY     002
  MCMANUS GREGO     009           MCNAIR JEFFER     006
  METHENY ELIZA     008           NEUHAUS SHANE     007
  REED WILLIAM      004           RIOS NICOLE C     010

FULL TIME SUPPORT
YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
  AMOSA ALEXAND     011           AXSON DANA MA     018
  BARRCOOK MICH     002           BRENNICK MATT     013
  BRIODY JOHN P     016           BURNETT NIKIT     007
  CHAMBERS DENN     019           EWELL JOSHUA      012
  GARCIA WILLIA     017           KARL MICHAEL      003
  NELSON HOWARD     006           RASMUSSEN JEN     009
  ROBINSON XAVI     014           ROMAN MIKE AN     010
  TOWNSEND GERR     004           VILLASENOR NO     008
  WARNER BRENDA     005           WHITE AARON L     015
  WILDE KATHLEE     001           WRIGHT VIRGIN     020

3.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: