FY-10 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 1491038-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU
R 291038Z MAY 09
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01421//
NAVADMIN 163/09
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//
SUBJ/FY-10 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 


RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE 
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE 
FY-10 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION 
BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY 
AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.
2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC 
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF 
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE 
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.
            ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
                    LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT               
      BARTANOWITZ F     008        BOURGEOIS PAT     004 
      CARPENTER ROB     001        COBARRUBIA FL     007 
      CORRAL RAFAEL     003        COUGHLIN BRIA     013 
      GRIFFITH STCL     011        HAZELTON DAVI     010 
      HENDON JESSIC     012        HYATT ALVIN L     009 
      LUBONG MANOLI     005        NARANJO JUAN      002 
      SOWELL MARKET     006                                                                        
            ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL     
                    HANDLING                                       
      HARDEN MAURIC     002        LEHTINEN JEFF     004 
      PATTON ANTHON     003        UY JOJO MARIA     001 
            ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
                    AIRCRAFT HANDLING                              
      ALCORAN ROLLA     006        ALVARADO MISA     003 
      ARMER TIMOTHY     012        BOWMAN SCOTT      016 
      BROADOUS DERR     010        CARREOLA ROBE     005 
      DURMIENDO MAR     013        EVANS CURTIS      011 
      HOOD JAMES JR     001        JARVIS RUSSEL     008 
      MCGEE DARYL V     004        MUELLER JARED     015 
      REYNOLDS PATR     007        SMITH EARLE T     002 
      SOSA ISMAEL       009        STUMM ROBERT      014 
            ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
      DAVIS DANIEL      005        GARCIA MICHAE     006 
      GLICKMAN TIMO     008        IGNACZ JOHNNY     010 
      JOHNSON EDWAR     007        JONES CHRISTO     004 
      MCCONNELL VIC     001        MCCOY JAMIE J     012 
      SLOAN KEVEN B     011        STRICKLAND MA     002 
      TOBIAS DAN CH     003        VASSAR BRADLE     009 
            ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      ABBOTT ALAN H     054        ALYSTER LORA      013 
      BECKHAM WILLI     009        BEEBE GEORGE      036 
      BERTUCCI MICH     025        BILES MICHAEL     033 
      BONGANAY LYND     046        BONILLA GIL E     011 
      BRENT MATTHEW     044        BROOKS ANDRE      003 
      BRUMAGE GEOFF     028        CHAMBERLAIN R     023 
      CLARKSON DAVI     024        CLAY CHARLES      050 
      CRISCI MICHAE     017        CROFOOT BRYAN     002 
      DAUBE DUSTIN      008        DIAZ JOAN MAN     055 
      FRANKLIN DERO     015        GERBERS ADAM      039 
      GILLEY JAMES      035        GONZALEZ LUIS     007 
      GOODING ANTHO     020        HEATHCOAT MAT     027 
      HOOSER JOHN P     053        ISHII JERROD      052 
      JACKSON SHALO     041        JAQUILMAC ROB     001 
      JONES WILLIAM     032        KELLY MARCIOU     038 
      KING DAVID WA     045        KLEIN DUSTIN      034 
      LEE EDWIN TAT     005        MACANAS JOHNN     047 
      MAYO ANTHONY      016        MCCARTHY PAUL     012 
      MICHALSKI MAT     030        MUSICK KENNET     006 
      PARKER ROBERT     004        PEDREGON ISRA     051 
      PRATT CHRISTO     043        REYES ALFONSO     021 
      REYES ROBERTO     014        ROBINSON MELI     031 
      ROCERO REYNAN     026        ROSS WILLIAM      049 
      SMITH CLIFFOR     022        SOUCY DAVID W     019 
      STANICK MICHA     010        STEPHENS SHAN     029 
      THOMPSON RAND     018        UMIPIG DANTE      048 
      WALIGORSKI WI     040        WOODARDS REGG     042 
      WOODS BRYAN K     037                                                                        
            AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      ALVILLAR ANTO     007        ANDERSON ROBE     001 
      ARTHUR JAMIE      034        ATKINSON SEAN     012 
      BELMES JAYSON     020        BENTZ DAVID A     018 
      BONEY RYAN PA     026        BOWEN BERT        017 
      BROWN DEMETRI     005        BRUNER CHARLE     036 
      CAMARENA REYE     029        CAMPANELLA JO     016 
      CARTER JOHN C     033        CONLEY CHRIST     032 
      DUKE LARRY EU     006        ELLIOTT JAMES     027 
      EUBANK JEFFRE     010        HARPER MICHAE     037 
      HEINZ SEAN AR     014        HILL JAMES EA     013 
      JENKS PAUL NI     015        KUMMER MARK A     039 
      LEATHERS REBE     038        LEDWIDGE ALDR     003 
      MCINTYRE ALIS     025        MEDRANO JOSE      021 
      MELIO BRUCE M     019        MILLER TODD F     011 
      MOFFITT DERRI     008        MORRIS MARCUS     022 
      RAGIN FRANK J     028        RIVERS REGINA     024 
      SCHUERMANN JA     023        SHAW JOHN EDW     004 
      STERLING GREG     030        STUBLESKI TIM     009 
      TURNER BRIAN      035        WALKER PAUL T     002 
      WEBSTER RONAL     031                                                                        
            AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
      MALBOEUF GREG     001                                                                        
            AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      AMORES JULES      033        AXELSEN MICHA     040 
      BALMORES RONA     042        BARCLAY PAUL      044 
      BAUTISTA NEST     003        BEASON TROY H     052 
      BORKOWSKI PAU     036        BRANKER LOUIS     005 
      BRIDGES JEREM     016        CALAYCAY FERD     015 
      CAMPANA BRADL     038        CARRILLOFELIX     041 
      CARROLL WARRE     045        CASTANEDA ROB     030 
      CESAREO CHRIS     017        CHONG HANES D     014 
      DAVIS APRIL M     051        DECASTRO RODO     010 
      DISABATINO LI     006        DODES ROSS LA     013 
      ERLING DAVID      012        ESTEVES VIRGI     028 
      FLOYD JAMES D     020        GROATHOUSE BR     053 
      HARRIS GEORGE     011        HARRIS JOHN W     047 
      ISKEY JASON A     048        JACKSON LYLE      007 
      JAMES CODY LE     049        KIESER CHRIST     032 
      KIMBLE ROBERT     004        KLEIN RICHARD     035 
      LALAS FERDINA     008        LEACH AMY JO      023 
      LEECH CHRISTO     037        MARCANTEL CUR     009 
      MORRIS CARLOS     026        MUMFORD MICHA     039 
      PADILLA MICHA     002        PEEL TROY DON     029 
      RICHARDSON BO     031        ROACH MARTIN      050
      SCHNEIDER GRE     018        SILAS DARRELD     043
      SOURBRINE BRE     021        SPEER COREY L     001
      SPENCE KAREN      024        TAN SONNY SY      027
      TETTERTON THE     054        TORRES WILLIA     019
      TROMBLEY WILL     046        ULMEN CURT JA     034
      WILKINS MARK      022 
            AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
      ALLEN JOSHUA      017        BLUM MICHAEL      015 
      BRATCHER JEFF     004        BURTON DARRYL     006 
      CHEVALIER REY     009        DEWALD ELIZAB     001 
      HECKER KENNET     013        HIRONS ROBERT     005 
      HOLMES RICHAR     008        JIMENEZ STEVE     002 
      MONTOYA LAWRE     018        ROBINSON DERR     003 
      ROGERS ROY KE     012        SANCHEZ GERAR     014 
      SAVILLE MICHA     010        SCHULTZ BRIAN     007 
      SKELTON JOSEP     020        STEO DAVID DA     019 
      TIMMONS ERIK      011        ULICNY BRYAN      016 
            ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT        
                    TECHNICIAN                                     
      BALINGIT GIOV     002        BETTS RICKY E     003 
      JULIEN KURT R     001        MCCORMACK TIM     005 
      MCFARLAND MIC     007        MONTIEL GASPA     004 
      PATAWARAN NOM     009        SUMMERFIELD W     008 
      VANSTEINBURG      006                                                                        
            ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      AHNER DIETRIC     041        BIBB ROBERT E     027 
      BITNER AARON      069        BOITEAU MICHA     026 
      BOLES JENNIFE     031        BOYETT JASON      066 
      BUNCH JOSEPH      062        BUSH ANTHONY      051 
      BUTLER CURTIS     034        BUTLER JAMES      008 
      CLAFLIN ALLEN     033        CLARADY STEPH     021 
      CLARK CHARLES     048        COBB ANTHONY      019 
      COLEMAN JAMES     036        COLWELL JAMES     037 
      CORCORAN RYAN     044        CRISP KARRUM      043 
      DELAMAR JOHN      020        DELLA GREGORY     057 
      DILLMAN ROBER     030        DONALDSON BRA     071 
      DUNCAN JASON      055        ELKIN ERIC AL     003 
      ELKINS BRYAN      039        ELLIS DARRYL      025 
      ESTRADA NANCY     012        FAULISE BENJA     070 
      FISHER RAYMON     053        FLAHERTY FRED     017 
      FOSTER LAWREN     038        FROST DAVID B     042 
      GREGORIO ALAN     060        HAFLEY WENDEL     067 
      HAREN SAMUEL      029        HOMEWOOD TRAV     009 
      HUBERT ERIC G     064        HULL JASON LE     015 
      HUMPHREY CHAR     004        ISBILL STEVEN     002 
      JACKSON BRIAN     050        KUMER JOSEPH      007 
      KUTNOCK LARRY     040        LANGFORD JACK     024 
      LEE DONALD HU     056        LOVELL JAMES      059 
      LYNCH WILLIAM     046        MASSEY ARRON      001 
      MATHIS STEFAN     068        MCCLARY FRANK     010 
      MONCUS MICHAE     063        OHEHIR SCOTT      045 
      ORGAN CHRISTO     023        PASQUARELLA A     018 
      PERRIN ANDREW     035        PULLEY BOBBIE     049 
      RANDAZZO JAME     028        SAKELLARIS CL     016 
      SCOTT CARY BE     011        SLIVKA MATTHE     065 
      SMITH ALBERT      061        SONNENBERG DE     052 
      STINCHCOMB BR     005        STURGEON JERE     047 
      TAYLOR BRADLE     006        THOMAS ROBERT     058 
      TRAHAN KIRK A     014        WALTERS MICHA     032 
      WOOD DAVID CH     022        WOOD JASON        054 
      ZUPETIC MATTH     013                                                                        
            AWFCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
      CARBONE PETER     004        CRABBE MAXWEL     002 
      GREEN KIDDO L     003        MAYER STEPHEN     001 
      RIEBE JEFFREY     005                                                                        
            AWOCS -  SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
      BELL MATTHEW      002        BISHOP ANTONY     007 
      COLE ERIC JOH     004        HANEY SHANE T     006 
      PHILLIPS GARY     001        ROY SHANNON J     008 
      STOVER CHRIST     005        STUBBS ALBERT     003 
            AWRCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN                  
                    TACTICAL-HELICOPTER                            
      AYERS STEVEN      004        BODENBENDER H     001 
      OUSLEY MICHAE     005        TATE JUSTIN A     002 
      TOMAN BRIAN C     003                                                                        
            AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER 
      DEAL RICHARD      004        FURLONG JAMES     003 
      GAREIS JEFFRE     001        HETTEL JOHNAT     002 
            AWVCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN AVIONICS
      MADINE MICHAE     002        MOTTERN CLAYT     003 
      WOLFE DON GLE     001                                                                        
            AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE              
                    ADMINISTRATIONMAN                              
      ANDREWS HEATH     007        ARMIJO GILBER     004 
      CHRISTY THEOD     003        CORMIER CURT      006 
      HORNSBY GREGO     002        QUIJANO MICHA     001 
      WROTEN ALESIA     005                                                                        
            BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      ATES DONALD W     035        AVILA DANIEL      028 
      CONNOLLY MICH     014        CRAVENS STUAR     030 
      CULVER SEQUIN     027        CURRY RICHARD     042 
      DEJESUSPEDRAZ     007        DELREAL FELIP     033 
      DODDY LUKE SE     023        FEAGIN KENNET     024 
      FERNANDEZMEZA     038        FORD JOHNNY R     045 
      FOROSAN RONAL     008        GAMBLE JAMES      043 
      GARRETT WILLI     016        GELLE CESAR R     003 
      GISEWHITE TOD     001        GODWIN JOSEPH     006 
      GOUR WARREN D     026        GRAMMER WILLI     049 
      GRAUSAM GENE      025        GREEN JOSEPH      029 
      GUINTO MARVIN     002        HAMILTON JAMI     041 
      HARDEE RODNEY     018        JETER GARY VI     039 
      LIRA GERMAN       010        LOCKRIDGE LEW     009 
      LOUIS MICKEY      017        MALONE SHAWN      019 
      MARION CLAREN     022        MCCAULEY JOHN     020 
      MILLER JAMES      046        PIPPEN EARNES     037 
      RAMSINGH AVIN     048        REGAN RICKIE      012 
      ROLON JOHN CH     044        ROOT MICHAEL      036 
      SANDERS RAYMO     005        SHERROD REGIN     004 
      SIMPSON GARY      047        STYKEMAIN ALE     021 
      SULLIVAN CHRI     031        SWEITZER MICH     032 
      TAFFE PATRICK     040        WEATHERBEE DE     015 
      WHITE WILLIAM     011        WINKLER JEFFR     034 
      WOLTERS JAMES     013                                                                        
            BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
      BERNALES MICH     009        BOICE MARK WI     002 
      BOWMAN RONALD     001        CALIGAGAN ALE     014 
      CALLAHAN HUGH     007        CAREY ROBERT      015 
      DAQUIOAG ROLA     004        GRIDLEY TIMOT     011 
      GRIMES MICHAE     012        GUILLEMETTE B     013 
      HIX JAMES DAN     005        MAIORIELLO JO     017 
      PAMBIANCO LOU     003        PELTIER CARL      010 
      RICHARDSON SA     006        RING JONATHAN     008 
      YOUNG FREDERI     016                                                                        
            CECS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
      ARRINGTON MIC     003        BECK JOHN CHR     009 
      BRADSHAW ALEX     010        DARNELL TIMOT     008 
      GALLAGHER MIC     005        GODBOLT TERRY     006 
      GUILIANO JOHN     001        KIRKINDOLL JE     004 
      REYES ALAN DA     002        TANNER MICHAE     007 
            CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
      DRESSEL DONOV     002        HIDALGOCONCEP     003 
      HOLLISTER SHA     004        NEAL STEVEN W     001 
      VEZINA BENJAM     005                                                                        
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE     
                    QUALIFIED                                      
      KELSEY CAMERO     002        VANDUZER KING     003 
      WALDEE GREGOR     001                                                                        
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
      ABAD ROLANDO      046        ALMOND SANDRA     043 
      ANTHONY ANTON     009        APPLEBY TONY      013 
      BEAUCHAMP SAM     003        BLACKLEDGE AN     048 
      BOOS STEPHEN      018        BRENNAN JEFFR     031 
      CABANACAN RHE     023        CATANGUI ROGE     044 
      CHALLENGER JO     002        CHRISTIE GARF     022 
      CLIFT RANDALL     041        COLE MUHAMMAD     030 
      DEGRAAF JASON     051        FLEMING JEREM     024 
      FONTANILLA ST     008        GOMEYAC LUCIE     021 
      HARRIS ANDRE      025        HARRIS CATINA     005 
      HARRIS SYLVIA     034        HAZLERIG PAUL     012 
      HEYWARD WENDE     039        HILL JAMES ED     015 
      INGRAM RICHAR     016        JACKSON QUINC     036 
      JOHNSON DEXTE     007        JONES JULIO C     004 
      JONES MICHAEL     014        JONES STEPHAN     042 
      JONES TRACY L     028        LOMENTIGAR AL     019 
      LOVE MICHELLE     032        MCMAHON SHAWN     037 
      MCMILLAN GREG     029        MEJIA TEOFILO     006 
      OWENS JOHN NA     038        PELEKAI DERRI     017 
      PHIFER MARCO      033        RODRIGUEZ GER     011 
      SACRE JOSSY T     050        SIVELLS EDWAR     010 
      SMITH JOSHUA      045        SMITH PAUL JO     040 
      STRICKLAND WI     035        TERRELL MARIN     020 
      VENNARD DANIE     001        VIERRA ISAAC      026 
      WALKER JEFFRE     047        WARREN PAUL E     027 
      WILSON STEPHE     049                                                                        
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)         
      HALEY JULIA A     001        MORENO SERGIO     003 
      RICE ANTHONY      002                                                                        
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)               
      TYSON KEVIN R     001                                                                        
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)                   
      NINGEN JAMES      002        VARGAS FERNAN     001 
            CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
      COOPER KEVIN      001        FARR JEREMY Q     003 
      HARRIS DONALD     002                                                                        
            CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
      BRASHEAR ROBE     008        GAY MICHAEL D     006 
      HANKINS JEREM     005        KIMMONS SAMUE     001 
      ORIBELLO ARNE     007        ROSS RUSSELL      003 
      SMITH JEFFREY     002        WUERTZER DANI     004 
            CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
      EBERHARDT MIC     009        ECHEVARRIA JA     012 
      FORSYTHE BARR     016        FRANKLIN JOHN     013 
      HAWKINS BRYAN     017        KOENIG JOHN C     007 
      LARA JOSEPH       011        LYNN LAUREN E     001 
      MALEU NATHAN      014        MCLENDON DAVI     018 
      MEADOWS KENNE     004        MILLER CHARLE     006 
      PARKS MARK TO     005        SAFRIET SHELL     010 
      SMITH JAMES R     003        STREBIN TODD      015 
      TURNER SANDRA     008        VERMILLION WI     002 
            CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
      ANDERSON JAME     004        BOUDREAUX JER     020 
      BURTON TAMELA     019        BYRD JEREMY K     015 
      DEVOTO KEITH      003        DONALDSON JAS     013 
      DUNGEY GIDEON     021        FASICK THOMAS     001 
      GILREATH A ST     006        HARTMAN RYAN      012 
      JOSEPH LANDRY     017        MEIER GREGORY     018 
      NEAL KELLEY L     010        OKUNA VAUGHN      005 
      PASCUAL JONAT     002        QUINA WILLIAM     016 
      ROWETT DANIEL     008        SIPES MICHAEL     014 
      SMITH MICHAEL     009        WHITMAN SUZAN     007 
      WILLIAMS JASE     011                                                                        
            DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
      HUTSON MICHAE     001        KLIMKO SCOTT      002
      LANGTEAU CHRI     005        TSCHANTRE KEV     004
      TUITASI PISAI     003 
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
                    (SUBMARINE)                                    
      BAGWELL BRENT     004        CIACIURA JASO     005 
      HOAGLAND ROY      007        HOLLIS TIMOTH     001 
      HUTSON JONATH     006        LEITCH ROBERT     003 
      MATNEY TOMMY      002                                                                        
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
                    (SURFACE)                                      
      BIVENS ROBERT     004        MILLER NATHAN     006 
      MOTT SHANE DO     005        PENNINGER DER     002 
      WOYCE DARREN      001        ZILK JOHN MAR     003 
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      BENJAMIN LARR     011        BURSON SCOTT      020 
      DELEEUW ERIC      007        FLORESRIVERA      021 
      GARZA LEONARD     013        GRIFFIN CARLO     001 
      KESEL STEVEN      008        LAWLER PATRIC     002 
      MIRANDA JONAT     014        OXENDINE ANTH     006 
      PAYUMO JOVEN      010        PENAFLOR GRAC     015 
      PEREZ LEONARD     004        QUESENBERRY J     017 
      ROBINSON JAME     018        SAMPSON JEFFE     012 
      SANCHEZ JUAN      019        SANTOS JOSE L     009 
      TAMAYO MARTIN     003        WILLIAMS GLEN     016 
      WILMES TYLER      005                                                                        
            ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
      AARON RICHARD     007        DEAN CLEOTIS      004 
      DOZIER TIMOTH     015        GREENE GIBSON     002 
      JONES ADRIAN      001        MAURICIO RAYM     008 
      MCDUFFIE ANTH     003        MONTGOMERY CA     012 
      PULLEN CEDRIC     014        RAMIREZ DILSO     011 
      SPRAYBERRY LU     010        THORNTON ANTO     013 
      WELLIVER JOHN     006        WILLIAMS JERM     009 
      WOOD MARY ANN     005                                                                        
            EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
      BARGER ROBERT     005        CLOUGH KAREN      006 
      DANIEL HELEN      009        EVANS PHILIP      007 
      HERNANDEZ RIC     001        JEFFERSON AAR     004 
      MCCARTER EDWA     003        SITES BRUCE S     008 
      VITTECK GEORG     002                                                                        
            EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL       
                    TECHNICIAN                                     
      BATES JONATHA     013        BIVENS TRAVIS     004 
      BLEA JOEL NAT     017        BUTLER DANIEL     023 
      BYMER BRYAN S     032        COWLIN CHRIST     011 
      DIMIER DAVID      027        FISHER ROBERT     029 
      FREW ROBERT J     026        GOINGS RAYMON     001 
      GROGAN BRIAN      015        HAMM JONATHAN     020 
      HARRIS CHAD L     025        HATCHER JOHN      005 
      HATCHER TAYLO     024        IBANEZ PHILIP     034 
      JOHNS TIMOTHY     022        JOHNSON AARON     008 
      JONES NICHOLA     010        KEPKO CHRISTO     036 
      MAGARY IAN QU     002        MAXWELL TRACE     035 
      MURPHY CHARLE     037        OLMSTED RONAL     003 
      PARRA KEVIN J     021        PRESSLEY MICH     019 
      SCHENKEL ADAM     009        SHELDON JONAT     014 
      SMITH CHARLES     012        STANSBERRY AL     033 
      TSCHANNEN BRI     016        VALENTINE FRA     028 
      VONDERAU ANTH     030        WALKER DAVID      007 
      WERTZ STUART      038        WIGHTMAN JAME     018 
      WILLIAMS SCOT     031        ZIMMERMAN WIL     006 
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR NAV)                              
      ALCORN COLE D     010        BROWN RAYMOND     019 
      BROWNSON JAME     024        DALGLEISH JOH     007 
      GILBERT DAVID     012        GONZALEZ JUAN     016 
      HENSLEY MARCU     009        HINKLE MICHAE     013 
      INGALLS DAVID     006        LEGGETT CHRIS     014 
      MANCHESTER SC     001        MARTINEZ BENI     004 
      MCDANNOLD GRE     002        MEADVIN DAVID     022 
      MOOSMILLER JA     020        MURPHY ERIC J     011 
      NICHOLAS MARK     005        NICHOLS RUSSE     018 
      NICHOLS STACE     003        SCHECTER MATT     015 
      STANTON ROBER     023        TORRES ANTHON     017 
      VICKERS ELISH     021        WILSON DANIEL     025 
      WILSON THOMAS     008                                                                        
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR COMM)                             
      DUFER JASON W     002        EVANS MARK AA     009 
      GARRITY FRANK     006        GESELL TIMOTH     004 
      HENSLEY PAUL      013        KAYLOR JEFFRE     005 
      KONOPKA JEREM     011        LAROCHELLE PA     012 
      MCCLELLAN ROS     008        MONTMINY CHRI     015 
      PAYFER SCOTT      014        SIMS NKOSI BE     001 
      STEIMER MARCU     010        STREFF JAMES      003 
      WOODS JONATHA     007                                                                        
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NUCLEAR)                                      
      ALTROGGE MICH     012        BOEHLER SAMUE     011 
      CHALIGOJ ROBE     008        CONNER MICHAE     015 
      GEROW JAMES R     003        GORMAN JAMES      006 
      HARTWELL ROBE     001        MCKEE STEVEN      005 
      MILLER JEREMY     013        PAYNE MATTHEW     010 
      PHILLIPS EVAN     009        PINION JIM LE     007 
      SALVATORE DAN     002        SCHROEDER ERI     014 
      SPENCER TERRE     004                                                                        
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE    
                    (NUCLEAR)                                      
      BELANGER ANDR     001        CROAK TIMOTHY     007 
      MCCANN PATRIC     002        MCLAURIN VIVI     005 
      NESTOR CRAIG      004        SCHULTZ CRAIG     006 
      TRAVIS DAVID      003                                                                        
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
      BISSELL SHAWN     015        CLOSE DAVID P     010 
      DODSON PRICE      016        DUNN BRIAN JO     021 
      ESPARZA SERGI     006        GRIFFITH TROY     020
      HARTLESS KEVI     008        LONSDALE JONA     019
      LUGO JULIO C      014        LYONS RONALD      012
      MARINO VICTOR     013        MILLER KEVIN      003
      MYERS GERALD      002        NIENOW PAUL V     004
      RAY WADE ARNO     007        ROLLINS STEPH     017
      SCHIMKE JAY W     005        SCHIMMEL BLAK     009
      SHUKSTA DANIE     023        TONEY TIMOTHY     001
      ULLRICH GARY      022        WEATHERS KEIT     018                                                                        
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
      BARNETT DONAL     008        BONNER KEVIN      004 
      COKE AARON WA     015        COMPTON STEPH     009 
      DONGES STACEY     014        HAAS CHRISTOP     002 
      LEFOR TAD JAS     003        OSBORNE FLOYD     005 
      PETRIC NICHOL     011        PILKINGTON CH     001 
      RUSH JEREMY M     012        SIPPEL JASON      010 
      SISCO MATTHEW     007        WELLER IAN KE     013 
      WESSELL MICHA     006                                                                        
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
      DOMINGUEZ VIN     010        ELLIS JAMES M     004 
      EVATT ELTON D     016        FLUENT MICHAE     012 
      FRAZIER JERMA     005        GARCIA MICHAE     008 
      GRIMM WILLIAM     006        KIDON BRIAN S     003 
      NOBLES CHARLE     011        PETTY RICHARD     013 
      PRITCHARD DAN     009        QUINONES ANTO     002 
      ROSELAND PATR     014        SKUPNIK JONAT     018 
      STALLINGS JAM     015        STEELMAN WADE     007 
      VREELAND HARO     001        WENZEL ANDREW     017 
            FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
      BURRIS STEVEN     007        CLARK RONALD      008 
      GOWER MICHAEL     003        GREENE WILLIA     010 
      KEMMERER GLEN     004        MOORE THOMAS      002 
      OKRASINSKI RI     005        SCHROCK ROBER     001 
      SKEENS ROGER      009        VEGA CRUZ JAS     006 
            GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
      COSPER COBY D     006        DAVIS JONATHA     002 
      ELLISON JIMMI     001        GURLEY JASON      008 
      HACKETT TIMOT     005        PETERSEN JAME     003 
      PORTER JASON      004        WRIGHT WILLIA     007 
            GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
      ABRIGO RAMON      016        BECK BOBBY MA     009 
      BLACKMON KEND     006        BREWSTER PIER     014 
      BURLEY CHARLE     017        CRAIG JEFFREY     008 
      DELP JASON PA     004        DOUBLEDAY CAR     003 
      FELLIN VICTOR     011        FORD ERIC LEN     002 
      FULLER TROY J     007        HAYNES WILLIA     012 
      HELFRICH ERIC     018        IMHOFF JUDSON     019 
      JOHNSTON SCOT     020        MACDONALD MIC     013 
      MARTINEZ RONA     010        RACHOR NICHOL     001 
      SMITH EDWARD      005        VIDAL REYNALD     015 
            HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      ARZOLA MIKE       046        AZMITIA OMAR      088 
      BAGLEY MICHAE     042        BANUELOS ROBE     010 
      BENTLEY ROBER     056        BLACKMON JONA     001 
      BOLTON RICHAR     087        BOSWELL CHRIS     032 
      BRYANT MARK E     012        BUTLER CHARLE     009 
      CANTERBURY CH     077        CARTER JOSEPH     008 
      CARTER TREVOR     040        CASE MATTHEW      073 
      CASSELL CHRIS     089        CLARK BRIAN T     059 
      CONNATSER LOR     058        COPELAND CLAU     094 
      CORTINA RODOL     035        DALTON MATTHE     081 
      DAVIS JASON P     048        DEAN JOHN CHR     011 
      DESROCHERS DA     015        DOMBROSKI SCO     047 
      DUGAY TERRENC     078        DYSKA NATHAN      030 
      EDWARDS KEVIN     051        ENGLISH CLAUD     044 
      FABROS GLENN      007        FELICIANO REN     003 
      FIELD DANIEL      062        FISCHER BRADL     018 
      FLINT LARRY J     033        GAMBOA HILARI     020 
      GUEST TOM JOE     028        HALEY DAVID K     016 
      HAMPTON RICHA     045        HARRIS WILLIA     021 
      HERRING PATRI     076        HEVERLY BENJA     043 
      HOLDER THOMAS     024        HOLMES MICHAE     036 
      JOHNSON SAMUE     072        JUSTICE CHRIS     017 
      KELLY JONATHO     050        KLAHR PAUL DE     005 
      KLEIN THOMAS      082        KUEDITUKA KIN     039 
      LABARR MILTON     067        LAMB KIMBERLY     092 
      LARISCY CLINT     054        LAWSON SHAWN      064 
      LITTLER EDWAR     057        LOFLIN GLENN      026 
      LOOMIS PAUL D     025        MABILE ALEXAN     019 
      MARKHAM JEFFR     041        MATTHEW NEIL      093 
      MEYERS ROBERT     038        MILES SEAN PA     080 
      MILLER MICHAE     052        MOFFATT CAMER     086 
      MONTOYA GABRI     006        MORSON JAMES      071 
      PANIS WILFRED     055        PETRIN DEREK      034 
      PETRONE ANTHO     014        PLATNER JONAT     063 
      PRANKA MATTHE     085        PROVO ERIC LA     013 
      PRYOR ZACHARY     069        PUCKETT KENNE     068 
      RENN JOHN JOS     070        RITCH DANIEL      061 
      ROBERTS DANIE     083        RODRIGUEZ JOS     022 
      RODRIGUEZ MAN     037        SEYMOUR COREY     029 
      SHATTUCK ANTH     049        SHERRILL MARS     027 
      SIMPSON KYLE      004        SMITH KEVIN P     053 
      STEINMETZ DOU     091        STOKES MAURIC     066 
      THORNE CHRIST     023        TORRES EDNA I     090 
      TORRES PETER      075        VALDEZPEREZ H     065 
      VALENCIA MARK     084        VANDERWOOD JO     060 
      VAZQUEZ ERICK     079        WEST PATRICK      031 
      YOUNGERMAN KE     074        ZANO JOVEN MA     002 
            HTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
      CARRILLO ANDR     006        CURLEY DANIEL     002 
      DZIENDZIEL KE     005        FRIDLEY WILLI     010 
      GIBBS BYRON P     009        MAIO GAIL JEN     008 
      PINA FRANK CO     004        RAPE GEORGE W     003 
      SIMMONS KYLE      007        SNORTLAND MAR     001 
            ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS           
                    ELECTRICIAN                                    
      CIPOLLA DAVID     005        DAVIS WILLIMB     003 
      GORDON MARK A     006        LEE DONALD ED     004 
      ODEN MARC HOS     001        SINGLETARY GA     002 
            ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
      ALEKSA DAVID      005        ALLEN MICHAEL     013 
      BARNES KARL D     004        CLARK BRYAN L     008 
      CROCKETT TRAV     011        FLANAGAN CHRI     001 
      GEORG GREGORY     003        HILL CHERI CH     010 
      KING CHAD BRU     002        MUNSEY MATTHE     007 
      PALLAS DAVID      014        SCHOEPFLIN BR     009 
      WILLIAMS JOSE     006        WILLIAMS NICH     012 
            ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      AHSUE ANGELA      003        ALLISON HALTO     019 
      BERRIEN DAVID     038        BUCKINGHAM MA     010 
      CARDON SHANE      015        CHANCY TANGEL     058 
      COUNTS DARREN     039        DAVIDSON BRYA     031 
      DAVIS SUZANNE     046        DIXON ODONAVO     053 
      EMRICH ANN MA     001        EVANGELISTA D     052 
      FREISCHLAG NI     020        GALBRAITH LET     030 
      GREENE KEITH      017        HAFER JEANETT     056 
      HALSEY ROBERT     042        HARRISON STAN     054 
      HEETER DANIEL     045        HILL CAESAR R     033 
      HORTON VERNEL     007        JOHNSON DAMON     013 
      JOHNSON THOMA     029        JOHNSTONE TRA     024 
      KEATON MARNEE     011        KIPPERS SHANN     028 
      LANDERS DELLA     021        LARRY MONICA      016 
      LUNN MICHAEL      012        MARQUETTE MIC     043 
      MARTINEZ MICH     049        MATTHEWS SONY     018 
      MAUPIN RODERI     002        MAYES QUINCY      044 
      MCPHAUL RODER     055        MULLALY THOMA     006 
      MULLIN KENNET     051        MURAKAMI MICH     004 
      OLIVER ANTHON     008        PELOSI JAMES      032 
      PETERMAN RUSS     025        RAMSEY RONALD     023 
      RICHARDSON TH     035        ROBINSON ALBE     050 
      SAULS RITA LE     036        SCAFE TYRONE      026 
      SHIRE CANDY L     047        SNOKE JOSHUA      057 
      STOLEBARGER T     048        STOWE ERIC DE     022 
      TRIGG ANTHONY     037        WALKER JOHN H     027 
      WALTERS MONIC     040        WASHINGTON LE     034 
      WHITE JAMES E     014        WILLIAMS CALV     041 
      WILLIAMS MILT     005        YATES JOSEPH      009 
            LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
      HILL JENNIFER     002        MINIXPRYOR SH     003 
      WINN JOSEPH B     001                                                                        
            MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
      ANDERSON JUST     007        ANTHONY MARLI     001 
      BAILEY TRAVIS     016        DELANO MARCHE     013 
      DUDEK THEODOR     004        GARRETT RICHA     002 
      GOZUM MACORMI     005        HOLDEN DERRIC     010
      NIELSEN DAVID     003        OTIS PATRICK      018
      SHARPE JAMES      006        STEWART JAMES     008
      SWONGER JOHN      012        TOLER JASON J     009
      URRETE JACOB      015        VERMETTE DAVI     017
      WOJTAL MARK P     014 
            MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
      BURKE RHONDA      001        CLARK JOSEPH      004 
      DAVIS JANET M     007        FRAZIER ERNES     005 
      RANEY MICHAEL     002        RYAN DONNIE W     003 
      SCHMIDT SCOTT     006        TRENT MISTY L     008 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
                    (CONVENTIONAL)                                 
      BEATTY MICHAE     017        BREEDING THOM     009 
      CARDELL CHARL     013        CURTIS JOHN C     008 
      ENGQUIST TONY     014        HAAG KENNETH      002 
      KETNER CHRIST     012        LOZIER ALAN S     018 
      MACGRATH SETH     010        MAGANA JESUS      007 
      MIKOLAJCZAK D     019        MONROE JASON      001 
      MUNDS JASON A     015        SCHILLACI MIC     011 
      SIMPSON JONAT     005        SISK ARTHUR L     004 
      THOMAS ROBERT     016        WILSON SHANE      003 
      ZHYBAJ ANDREW     006                                                                        
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
                    (NON-NUCLEAR WEPS)                             
      BOSCO STEVEN      005        BRODERICK JEF     014 
      DAVIS JOHN        003        DECKER JOSEPH     011 
      DIXON MARK WI     002        ELDER JACOB M     007 
      FLORES MIGUEL     008        HARRIS MATTHE     004 
      HERRERAMAUER      013        HOLZWARTH DAN     006 
      HOUK PHILLIP      001        PUCKETT JASON     009 
      REYNOLDS JODY     010        WALKER MELVIN     012 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR           
                    (SUBMARINE)                                    
      ANCHICK JOHN      007        BLAKE DAVID J     017 
      BRADDOCK RAND     014        BUGARY ROBERT     024 
      BUSCH BRANDON     005        CHANNEL DANIE     016 
      CORLEY JAMES      023        ELLIS FRANCIS     021 
      FOSTER CHRIST     022        FURST CHRISTO     010 
      GRAY MATTHEW      003        HEINCHON SCOT     004 
      HUTRA STEVEN      008        KONOPKA CHRIS     012 
      MONEY JACOB E     015        RICHMOND BRIA     011 
      RIKER MATTHEW     018        SHIPP ROBERT      020 
      SKELTON CHARL     006        TAYLOR DAVID      001 
      TAYLOR JOHN K     013        VANLEEUWEN JO     009 
      WOODS GEORGE      019        WYATT JEFFERY     002 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
      CLARKE JOHN W     005        EMMERICH CHAR     012 
      JOHNSON RONAL     001        KELLY EMONDS      009 
      KNOTT MICHAEL     008        LUEDEKE BROCK     007 
      NEMISH GREGOR     004        PERICICH CODY     014 
      REX AARON GEO     002        RICHEY ERIK R     013 
      SAFFER MICHAE     006        SCHULDT GEREM     011 
      WELLS SHAYNE      010        ZOELLER WADE      003 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
      ALONZO CAESAR     009        AYERS ROGER A     002 
      BRUNS GARY HO     001        FARTHING CHAR     014 
      FISHER SHELLE     012        GEORGE WILLIA     013 
      GONSHOROWSKI      010        GRADY WESLEY      019 
      HARMAN BRIAN      003        HARRIS LARRY      021 
      HORNE SCOTT E     029        LARDIZABAL JO     004 
      LOCKHART SCOT     018        LOVE REGGINNA     016 
      LUCEY ALLAN W     005        MCGHEE RICKY      007 
      MENEZES EDWAR     030        MENTO JAMES R     020 
      MOTA RAMON        006        NAPOLITAN TRA     025 
      NICOLAS ALIX      023        PRUSH JOSEPH      028 
      ROYAL CHRIS A     017        RUELOS SILVIN     024 
      SCHNAPP THOMA     026        TELLIS JEROME     027 
      WARANIS MICHA     011        WILSON JOSEPH     022 
      WOODSTEAD JEF     015        YOUNGS MICHAE     008 
            MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
      BAKER PATRICK     008        BOSTIC DARREL     003 
      COLLINS OLLIE     001        DOUGLAS LANCE     006 
      LIPKA JASON M     004        MCQUEEN STEPH     009 
      PAYNE CHAD QU     002        STANDLEY CHRI     007 
      WILLIAMSON RO     005                                                                       
            MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
      DEARCE ZOILO      001        LOWE LESLIE R     002 
            MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
      ABRAHAMSON KE     001        BELLINFANTE J     002 
      BRUNE ANTHONY     004        GIBSON JASON      011 
      GILLIAM DAMON     006        HALLWIRTH TIM     010 
      HAMMOND GEORG     008        HART DANIEL C     003 
      LEVERT CEDRIC     012        MADEN KEVIN D     005 
      PALMER ROBERT     007        PENKO MARK HE     013 
      YEOMAN CHRIST     009                                                                        
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
      ARNESON KEITH     004        HINTON KEITH      003 
      TILLETT ELEAZ     006        TODD GEORGINA     005 
      VAZQUEZ JUAN      001        WALKER CHRIST     002 
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
      DAVIS SCOTT M     001        DETROIT PATRI     002 
      FRITZ GREGORY     006        LAWRENCE THOM     005 
      LOOSE DOUGLAS     004        RUNDALL JOSEP     003 
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
      ALBRIGHT CHAD     004        BROWN JERMAIN     009 
      CARONIA FRANC     010        CRAWFORD STEV     008 
      DEVANEY EDWAR     005        LARSEN DALE E     006 
      LONG MARK ANT     001        SLAWNIKOWSKI      003 
      TAYLOR EDDIE      002        THOMAS TEMONI     007 
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
      CLARK NAKESHA     009        GALIZA DIANAL     006 
      GARLAND GENE      004        GIBBS HAROLD      010 
      HOLLIDAY VERO     011        LEMAS CARLOS      008 
      MARSHALL MARK     002        PICHELOUPE EL     003 
      RIVERA JOSE R     007        SIMPSON GARY      005 
      SOLT SHARON A     001                                                                        
            NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
      ALLISON MICHA     003        CANNON JOSEPH     014 
      DILLON CHAD E     004        DUMKE JOSHUA      002 
      DUPLISSEY JER     011        EVANS ROBERT      006 
      JONES DAVID C     016        MORAN ROBERT      010 
      PENDINO JOSEP     017        RICHARDSON TR     019        
      ROSS MARTIN R     018        SAUNDERS JAME     020
      SHAFER JASON      005        SINRICH WILLI     007 
      SLOWIK DAVID      012        STEWART RYAN      008  
      STRENGTH CHRI     015        WASCOM CHAD C     013       
      WISER MICHAEL     001 
            OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
      ABREN LABARRO     025        BARTZ JOSHUA      009 
      BISWELL TRAVI     033        BOUTTE HAYWAR     012
      BROCKMAN DONA     002        CALDERO WILFR     026
      DORRAH ANTHON     020        ENGLISH KEVIN     011
      FERRIS JASON      030        FISHER MICHAE     001
      FIX PHILLIP E     008        GILLESPIE JOH     003
      GONYER JEREMY     017        GOSS TIMOTHY      024
      GREEN TREVOR      029        GUY KEVIN VIC     016
      HACKER STEVEN     028        HAM RODNEY JU     007
      HANNA CLIFFOR     005        HINEMAN JEFFR     032
      HOLM CHRISTOP     014        HUNTER LESLIE     019
      JEFFERSON GAR     023        LAMPERTH JONA     031
      MOLLOCK TIMOT     021        MORIN ERIC GI     010
      SCARBROUGH FO     027        TATON TIMOTHY     022
      URDY LELAND O     004        WEINSTOCK ROB     013
      WISE JOSEPH M     018        WYATT CHRISTO     015                                                                        
            PCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
      GRASTY SHAWN      002        MCCANN CHAD T     001 
      SCHLOSSER MAR     003        WOOD CHRISTOP     004 
            PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
      FAY TIMOTHY M     006        HENDERSON THO     003 
      LEPSCH TODD A     004        MARTIN NEIL C     005 
      PIETRON ROBER     001        VECCHIONI MAR     002 
            PSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      AUGHTRY PATRI     015        BAMBA JENNIFE     002 
      BILLIPS RICHA     005        GARCIA EDWARD     014 
      LEYCO HECTOR      001        MATTHEWS TIMO     012 
      OTTAWAY ERLIN     011        ROBERTSON JAM     013 
      SANDERS ANTHO     006        SEARCY ANTONI     016 
      STONE CHRISTO     010        TORRES ANGEL      009 
      TRAVIS ALFRED     008        VANTERPOOL VI     004 
      WILLIAMS BRYA     003        WINSTEL WILLI     007 
            QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
      BACHTEL ERIC      009        BENNETT MICHA     006 
      DICKSON DANIE     005        GARROW STEVEN     002 
      HUNTER ROBERT     013        KUROSKI JAMES     012 
      LOMBARDO MICH     008        MARLOW JOSEPH     010 
      MCDAY BRIAN       007        NEWMAN JAMES      001 
      RAY JASON EDW     004        RIOUX STEVEN      003 
      SILLERY JEFFR     011                                                                        
            RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
      ANCHO FERMIN      001        BOUSQUET ANGE     008 
      DODSON WARREN     002        GARZA ELISEO      005 
      GENOVA RONALD     003        HOFFMAN RANDA     004 
      OLITOQUIT JES     006        WRIGHT WANDA      007 
            SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
      BELL ALONZO J     001        DAVIS PAUL IA     006 
      FIRMIN KEOLA      009        FOSTER SHANE      011 
      JORDAN BILLY      002        LEWIS GARY WA     007 
      NOLAN BRIAN D     005        PIERCE MATTHE     008 
      ROBERTS CHRIS     010        SNYDER DANIEL     004 
      WEAVER CHARLE     003                                                                        
            SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
      CHATMAN MONIQ     012        CIAPPONI THOM     001 
      DARIANO VIRGI     002        DELACRUZ EMMA     005 
      FREEMAN CRAIG     006        GILLO SAMMY B     004 
      HIGHT THERON      003        MANDAL ROMEO      010 
      MARROW ANTHON     014        PALMER TROY L     007 
      RIVERS MARIO      015        SANCHEZ ALBER     013 
      TAN RAMIL SES     009        VITUG ANTHONY     008 
      WEBB ANTHONY      011        YABUT ARNEL B     016 
            SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
      CARDOZA JOSE      002        LACOMBE KIRK      003 
      MURPHY MICHAE     001                                                                        
            SKCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STOREKEEPER
      ALFARANO THOM     027        BRAGANZA CARM     034 
      CABRERA PATRI     053        CAIBIGAN ROBE     001 
      CAPATI FEDERI     026        CASTER CARLSO     020 
      COOK JEFFREY      018        CUBAS SEAN PE     004 
      CULAS VINCENT     050        DALAMPAN ALEX     002 
      EASLEY SAM HE     030        ESPARZA MARIA     022 
      ESTACIO RANIL     019        ESTRADABUSTAM     042 
      EUROPA WINSTO     011        FEAGINS EDGAR     008 
      FELTON ERIC G     031        FONTELROY DAV     029 
      FORREST DUANE     035        FRITTS STEVEN     014 
      GEORGE ERVIN      040        HAYDEN MARVIN     051 
      HILL DERWIN L     025        JOSEPH JEFFRE     036 
      LANGE EDWARD      023        LINATOC RENAT     047 
      MANGOHIG RAND     003        MANIEGO HERNA     033 
      MCCONNELL STE     049        MISKIN THERON     009 
      MOORE CARL EA     012        MORRISON TONY     017 
      NAVARRO RAFAE     041        NORRIS JAMES      010 
      OWEN STEVEN G     015        PENROSE GERAR     005 
      PERRY JONNY M     043        PERRYMAN KEVI     048 
      PETERSON JAME     046        PURCELL THOMA     028 
      QUINTO RONALD     016        RODRIGUEZ JOS     037 
      ROGERS PETER      013        SHAW JUNIE MA     054 
      SIBLEY NICHOL     021        SUCHIL LISA D     055 
      TAYLOR RONALD     039        TENNYSON JOHN     044 
      VALENTIN JOSE     007        VALENTIN ROLA     045 
      VENEGAS GARY      038        VILLONES ISRA     024 
      WALKER DEBRA      006        WALLACE ANTHO     032 
      WICKHAM SEON      052                                                                        
            SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
      ALLEN MICHAEL     016        ALVARADO ESTE     039 
      BAILEY JAMES      024        BALDWIN CHRIS     007 
      BRAGAW JAMES      032        BRUNST MICHAE     047 
      CLIFT JOHN AU     003        DICKMAN ANTHO     020 
      DONNELLY TERE     004        DZIUBINSKI DA     005 
      EGAN THOMAS J     018        ELLEFSEN ELI      013 
      FORD MICHAEL      019        FULLILOVE MIC     011 
      GARNETT ROBER     044        GONZALEZ STEV     012 
      HALL DAVID LE     041        HAMILTON SHAD     022 
      HATCH JAMES C     002        HENDERSON JAS     043 
      HENSLEY ROBER     045        HOLDERBY KEVI     006 
      IGE TIMOTHY M     001        LEFEVRE DON       031 
      LUNA DANNY RA     036        MASON MARK AN     009 
      MASSIE LOUIS      046        MATKINS FRANK     008 
      MISCHO STEVEN     021        NICOSIA MICHA     038 
      OAKES BRENTON     027        PEUCKER TIMOT     010 
      RATZLAFF THOM     037        REVELLO BENJA     025 
      ROBINSON PAUL     014        SANCHEZ RICKY     017 
      SANDERS STEPH     033        SHAW NEIL CAM     030 
      SHEPARD LOUIS     028        SHICK JEROME      029 
      SPANGLER HUGH     026        STEPHAN SHAWN     034 
      THORSON DARRE     015        TOREY JASON L     042 
      WEINMAN MARK      035        WIEBKE STEVEN     023 
      WILLIAMS DERE     040                                                                        
            STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
      BAZLEY CECIL      014        BROWN KIRSTEN     018 
      COLLINS CRAIG     019        DAPIAOEN ANNA     017 
      EAKLEY CHARLE     012        FORWARD JASON     020 
      GRIFFIN ERVIN     004        HOLMAN LARRY      016 
      KEETON GABRIE     010        LEWIS CHARLES     005 
      MATTHEWS JOSE     015        MCINTOSH MATT     009 
      MUIR MICHAEL      003        NORDIN GREGOR     013 
      OUREN TY DAVI     007        ROBINSON DONN     002 
      ROZAK MARC AL     001        STOUFER PETER     011 
      TAPPEN ROBERT     006        WISE STEVEN K     008 
            STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
      ABRAMS CHARLE     017        AUSTIN CHRIST     013 
      BEGGS JOHN JE     014        CARR EDWIN JR     008 
      ELLIOTT TYRON     019        EPIDENDIO GRE     009 
      GEMALY ERIK S     018        HAIRSTON WILL     004 
      HARRIS XAVIER     015        HUGG TIMOTHY      002 
      JANSSEN AARON     011        JOHNS JACK FR     006 
      LILLI NICHOLA     016        MAIAROTO ANTH     012 
      MCGIBONEY EDW     003        OWEN LANCE AL     010 
      PENNY JERIMIA     005        PERSONS MATTH     007 
      RENDELL WALTE     001                                                                        
            SWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER
      ALLEN SCOTT K     002        CLODFELTER MI     003 
      GRUENES THOMA     004        SCHLEGEL JOSH     005 
      TORRES JOSE       001                                                                        
            UTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
      CUNNINGHAM JO     004        HARVEY STEVEN     001 
      LEFEBVRE KEIT     002        MARTINEZ FRED     003 
            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
      BORBA STEVEN      007        BROWN WALTER      011 
      CABRET JOSE A     020        CURRIER CORY      017 
      DEAN BOBBY        006        DEPAZ HERMES      014 
      DOHERTY GINAM     013        DOVER CLARENC     004 
      GONZALES JUAN     018        HUTCHINS DIAN     010 
      KEITH JAMES G     009        LEVY DARVELLE     015 
      MURPHY JOHN J     019        PINKERTON JEF     016 
      RODRIGUEZROQU     001        SANDOVAL DAVI     003 
      SHIVERS TRACI     021        SIORDIA JOHN      012 
      TURNER KELVIN     005        VILLARREAL JO     008 
      WILLIAMS BRIA     023
RELEASED BY VADM MARK FERGUSON, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN


%d bloggers like this: