FY-10 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RAAUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 1972133-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 162133Z JUL 09
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01421//
NAVADMIN 208/09
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUL//
SUBJ/FY-10 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 


RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE BEEN 
SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-10 NAVY 
RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED 
PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION 
SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.
2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AN AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC 
DATES OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16E IF 
QUALIFIED.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE 
WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, 
NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.  
CATEGORIES OF ADVANCEMENT ARE SELECTED RESERVIST AND FULL TIME 
SUPPORT.

ABEC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE LAUNCHING AND
                  RECOVERY EQUIPMENT                             
ROBERTS DAVID     001

ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
MCGREWESCALAN     002         SCHELKE JOHN      001

ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT
                     HANDLING                                       
ALVAREZ ALBER     002         BELL ALEXANDE     003 
GUADRON ANTON     004         STCLAIR TODD      001

ACC  - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
RICKMAN KEVIN     001

ADC  - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
BASHALL STEVE     002         CAMPBELL DELO     005 
GAINES BRUCE      003         HOSANG COURTN     004 
STUMPF DEAN D     001                          

AEC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
AYERS MATTHEW     010         BOELTE JOHN C     003 
BRUNNER JOHN      007         CAZARES RAMON     005 
HILL SCOTT GL     002         JOHNSON JAMES     008
JONES THOMAS      012         KOENIG JOHN G     006
LAYTON JAMES      001         STOKES JILL F     011
WOOD JOHN HAR     004

AGC  - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
COMSTOCK FRED     003         LINK TIMOTHY      002 
SANTORI SUZET     001                     

AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
DAZEY EDWARD      006         HANSEN MATTHE     005 
MCCANN PAUL J     007         SCHWARTZ JEFF     001 
SOLOMON THOMA     003         STANTON IAN A     004 
TYSON MICHEAL     002
                                                                        
AOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
YEATER BRIAN      001
                                                                        
ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
HALL DAVID        001         WILLIAMSON AL     002

ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)                     
OBRIANT MICHE     001
                                                                        
ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)                   
WILSON MARY C     001 
                                                                       
AWFC  -  CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
JEWELL JAMES      001
                                                                       
AWOC  - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
DALEY STEPHEN     002         5897  RANDA DALEN H     001

AZC  - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
JACKSON ERIC      001 
                                                                       
BMC  - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE  
AGUAYO JOHN J     029         BATTLES STARR     022 
BERGLUND BRAD     032         BROWN DAVID W     012 
BURDICK TRAVI     051         BURGER MICHAE     005 
CHURCH DAVID      016         CONKLIN THOMA     046 
CONTOIS MATTH     007         COOPER TONY J     027 
CORREA PAMELA     020         CRUZ JOE L        048 
DANULA CHRIST     044         DOOP LAURA JE     041 
EDWARDS JASON     009         EDWARDS MIKEL     030 
EGAN TIMOTHY      055         ELLERT CLAYTO     023 
ENGLAND RONAL     008         FIELD ALAN BO     037 
FOSTER MICHAE     053         GIFFORD CARL      024 
GLASS MARTIN      013         GOEDEN JOHN W     059 
HERNANDEZMART     026         HREHA ALBERT      011 
JENNINGS FLOY     038         JUAREZ CLAUDI     015 
KELLEY RAYMON     039         LAKERAM NAVIN     034 
LEBER LESLIE      035         LOWERY GREGOR     018 
MCCARTHY DESM     025         MCDANIEL CHRI     028 
MEARS SCOTT C     036         MENTING JEREM     056 
MILLER MARK A     047         MOYER CASEY R     031 
MUSGROVE GEOR     050         NEUHARDT JASO     017 
OHAGAN CLAREN     003         OLIVER JOHNAT     002 
PLOTNIK GREGO     010         PRICE ROY CLI     004 
REILLY BARRY      052         REYNOLDS SHAW     042 
ROBERTSON DON     057         SHEPKE TIMOTH     043 
SILLS CORY EU     033         SINGLETON KEV     014 
SUNDSTROM RIC     049         TIEFENAUER CH     040 
VALDERAS ARTU     019         VANVELSOR SCO     001 
WASHINGTON VI     058         WIESEPAPE DAN     045 
WINTERS GEORG     061         WITTERS JEREM     021 
WOODWORTH JOH     060         WRIGHT DONALD     006 
YARGER CURT R     054

BUC  - CHIEF BUILDER		 
AGUILLON ROY      009         ALLEN JAMES R     016 
AVILES HENRY      017         BAHL WILLIAM      032 
BASHORE BRIAN     035         BUTLER WALLAC     013 
CAREY JAVA ON     005         CHACON PAUL D     023 
CHOMOR EUGENE     028         CLOKE BILLY R     036 
COFFELT TIMOT     012         DONER PHILLIP     027 
GIBSON DAVID      004         HORVATH STEPH     010 
HUSHEK ANDREW     029         KOSSA RICHARD     024 
LABRADA FERNA     018         LEWIS LARRY       007 
LINAREZ LUIS      006         MACAULAY DOUG     031 
MILAM JAMES L     003         OWENS JEFFREY     001 
PAGLIARONI BR     014         PARKMAN WILLI     015 
SMITH SHAUN M     008         STALLMANN KEN     020 
STONE ERIC        022         TETTERTON THO     025 
TILLEY ANGELA     002         UTESS JOHN MI     033 
VARGAS STEVEN     019         WEISSGERBER J     021 
WHITE CHARLES     026         WHITE RYAN AN     034 
WITTS CRAIG A     030         WOODWARD DAVI     011 

CEC  - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
ABBEY TIMOTHY     005         ARANDA ALMA J     008 
FRANKLIN RUSS     006         JERMYN KEITH      001 
JOHNSON SCOTT     004         JUDKINS TAYA      002 
KEARNS DANIEL     009         SERNA CLYDE       007 
THORNTON CHRI     003

CMC  - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
BARTLETT CHAR     002         BEALL GREGORY     016 
BROWN SCOTT P     022         BUNN ROBERT W     005 
CLARKE JAMES      010         DESMOND TIMOT     008 
FARRAR WILLIA     006         FLETCHER PAUL     014 
GOODWIN DANIE     007         JAROSZ JOHN M     018 
JOHNS EARL RI     009         KAMRADT ERIC      020 
LEE MICHAEL T     021         LIMON ERNESTO     013 
LOOP LASH LAR     001         LUNA JESUS        019 
MITCHELL GARY     004         PERRY DANIEL      017 
ROESS IAN DER     011         SHOEMAKER JAS     015 
STARKWEATHER      012         WARWICK JAMES     023 
WILSON DARREL     003 
                                                                       
CSC  - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
BALSAMO LAWRE     010         CHACHE FREDER     004 
DUBOIS ADAM       001         GARMAN DAVID      006 
HARRIS GLEN T     005         HAYES ROBERT      003 
LEITCH NORBER     007         ROBERTS MICHA     011 
RODRIGUEZ ART     002         WALTON DONALD     008 
WHITE KYNDRA      009
                                                                        
CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
BALL ALBERT L     002         BROWN CHRISTO     001 
LITTLE ROBERT     004         NOBLE RICHARD     005 
RINDERER ERIC     006         SPENCER CHRIS     003

CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
BAILEY CRAIG      002         5281  BARNETT DEREK     007 
COLBURN PATRI     010         9132  EDWARDS AMY M     001 
KEMP VALERIE      009         5909  KEOWN DOUGLAS     006 
LONG JAMES ST     005         5917  REYES JUAN        003 
ROSEHILL STEP     008         3700  SILVERTHORN W     004

CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
HASENFUS CHRI     003         MCDOUGAL KEIT     001 
SCHLEEF SETH      004         WILLIAMS MICH     002
 
EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
BONOMI TIMOTH     017         CARMICHAEL RE     015 
CARRION ANTON     008         CERVANTES MAR     003 
CISNEROS JOSE     004         DUNCAN JHON R     002 
GUERRERO EDWA     016         JONES MARK PA     009 
KUEHNER RICKY     005         LEIGHTON SEAN     012 
MEYER JOHNNIE     014         NGO DANNY TUE     001 
POLITO ERIC D     013         SAVIDGE CHRIS     010 
SNYDER VICTOR     007         STUVENGEN KAR     011 
TULIAU KENNET     006
                                                                        
ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN	  
DESORMEAUX JA     001         FOSTER FREDER     002 
KNIGHT TODD D     004         MARIN PEDRO N     005 
SHEERAN PATRI     003
                                                                        
EOC  - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
ARMSTRONG WIL     005         BAKER DANIEL      022 
CAMPBELL CARL     029         COLLIER PAUL      028 
CURETON JEFFE     002         CURVIN KELLY      001 
DUNBAR PETER      014         FELIX JASON R     011 
FLOYD BETHANY     026         GAY CHRISTOPH     024 
GEDROSE GAREY     016         GREEN ANDREW      020 
HERL EDWARD A     021         JONES PATRICK     034 
JUMPER DOUGLA     023         LARAWAY RODNE     013 
LEONARD JACK      019         MAZE DWAYNE S     030 
MCKINNEY JAY      003         MEGNIN ANTHON     007 
METZMAKER KAR     009         MONAREZ MICHA     008 
ORSIK THOMAS      018         PEACOCK MICHA     010 
ROUNSAVILLE J     006         SAMUELSON KEL     017 
SAVILLE LORI      031         SCHAETZ JAMES     025 
SICKENBERGER      015         SNOW STEPHAN      033 
STRAUSER CHAD     027         SUFIAN DAVID      012 
SUMMERLIN SON     004         SWART KOEN MA     032
 
EODC  - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL TECHNICIAN
DUBLIN AL RAY     001         EDMONDS ARRON     002 
MAVIS JOSHUA      003
                                                                        
ETC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
ANKNEY ERIC S     004         ARBOGAST JAME     012 
BARBER WILLIA     001         BEHNKE PETER      002 
FORBES JEFFRE     011         FRAULINO ROBE     013 
FRITZ JOSHUA      010         GATES THOMAS      024 
GOZO JOHN CAB     008         HENDRICKSON R     007 
HURD KEITH ER     018         JUMPER DANA L     017 
KUNZ DAVID AL     005         MAGUIRE JOHN      006 
MAYHAN HEATHE     023         MEIER JOACHIM     019 
MOSHIER JEFFE     020         NELSON ROY SC     025 
PERKINS JOHN      026         PRITCHARD COL     015 
PROVANCE SCOT     016         ROBERSON WILL     022 
SHORTELL DONA     009         SMITH STEVEN      021 
STARKEY LYNN      014         VANDERMEY JAM     003

ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                     (COMMUNICATIONS)                               
DROMBETTA RIC     001
                                                                        
ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                     (NAVIGATION)
VANMARTER JAC     001
                                                                        
FCC  - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN  
ARENA DANTE P     001         CEJKA ADAM JO     002
 
GMC  - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE	 
BRABECK JAMES     006         HODGE KEVIN D     001 
JOHNSON CHAD      003         LAMBERT DANIE     005 
PARKS DELBERT     004         STOKER TROY S     002
 
GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                      (ELECTRICAL)                                   
NAIR MAHENDRA     001
                                                                        
GSMC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                      (MECHANICAL)                                   
ALBER TIMOTHY     001         SIHAWONG SOOK     002 

HMC  - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
ACOSTA ANTHON     080         ADAMS ANN MAR     054 
ADAMS LISA AN     077         AGUIRRE PAUL      033 
ALEXANDER PET     046         ASHCRAFT KEVI     060 
AZNAR NOEL GO     011         BALLI ISRAEL      006 
BARTHOLD DAVI     022         BEAM MICHAEL      059 
BECKER LEE AR     043         BENTLEY DAVID     051 
BISHEIMER DIA     002         BISHOP JERREL     071 
BOOSE CHRISTY     042         BOWMAN ROBERT     061 
BUNKER PATRIC     070         CANNON STEVEN     027 
CARLSON ANN E     074         CASTELLANOS H     007 
CINELLI GREGO     041         COLLERAN KENN     040 
CUNNINGHAM JU     044         DANIELEWICZ D     023 
DEBERRY JOHN      048         DEJESUS VICTO     015 
DUERFELDT CLI     030         DUPLISSIS CHR     035 
ERRICO PAUL D     062         ETHERIDGE KEI     079 
FREES BRIAN T     045         FRENDT DONNA      001 
FYFE JAMES DI     019         GILL MICHAEL      025 
GOSNELL GLEN      057         HEMESI KHASHA     082 
HINCKLEY ROBE     078         HORTON ZACHER     058 
HOWARD GLENNA     075         HUGHES JAMES      008 
HUGHES ROBERT     016         JENSEN CHRIST     005 
JONES LAWRENC     068         JOYNER STEVEN     052 
KESTERSON KAR     055         KLEIN ERIC JO     049 
KNIGHT SHAFAN     065         KROLL HOWARD      021 
LAKE JULIE AN     018         LANE SHANE EL     053 
MELONI MARILY     024         MERLETTE SARA     064 
MOSS ARCIA LA     039         ODOM JUANITA      069 
OLSON ROBERT      013         PARTIN JILL L     072 
PRICE JAMANO      067         RAMOS EDWARD      050 
RILEY MATTHEW     056         SANDERS EMMIT     031 
SANTIAGOMORAL     036         SANTOS FERDIN     026 
SAUERS NATALI     003         SCHWARTZ DAVI     073 
SEXAUER SHAWN     038         SHAW JEFFREY      010 
SNYDER EDWARD     020         STAATZ KENNET     076 
SWANN RANDAL      037         TOMPKINS LIND     066 
TORRES MANUEL     014         TRACY KAREN E     009 
TURMAN CHAD L     047         VERFUSS JESSI     063 
WAGNER DOUGLA     029         WARD JASON AL     081 
WATSON JAMIE      017         WELLS JONATHA     028 
WILDS CYNTHIA     034         WILLIAMS ERNE     004 
YATES ADRIAN      032         YENCER JAQUEL     012 

HTC  - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
ANDERSON JONA     010         BRANNEN JOHNN     009 
CHANDLER LEE      014         DALON CLAY MA     004 
DULANY JASON      007         HASS RICKY HE     005 
HUMPHREY PAUL     003         HUTTON ALICIA     001 
JARRETT CHERY     012         JENKINS JARED     016 
KIDD MICHEAL      013         LUSSETTO PERR     015 
MUSGRAVE JOHN     006         NILSON AARON      002 
TRIANO STEVEN     008         WILKERSON MAR     011 

ICC  - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
HILL SHARON       001         PASTORE DEAN      002 

ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
AGOSTINI MARK     006         AMONETTE ROSI     002 
ASHBURN TAMMY     009         BANKS PATRICK     040 
BAYNES KIMBER     030         BEEBE HAYLI D     038 
BONAFEDE THOM     029         BROWN LONNIE      043 
BUCCI ALBERTO     037         BUDZYNSKI BRI     018 
CEDRONE ERIC      034         CLARK MARK CA     004 
DAUGHERTY TIM     023         DAVISSON MANL     001 
DYER JOHN PAT     039         EMBREE JOHN H     013 
FEY RONALD RO     020         FRECKS AUSTIN     007 
GALLAGHER ROB     021         GEOVANNI ALEX     044 
GREENLEAF JEF     045         HARTMAN MATTH     048 
JONES JAMES C     028         KOHM BENJAMIN     022 
LITTLE CHARIT     047         LUIS GREGORY      035 
MANGUM JOSHUA     016         MOLLEN THOMAS     014 
NICHOLSON DAR     036         OLSEN ERIC AN     041 
OLSON MELISSA     031         PALMORE DWAND     025 
RODRIGUEZ MIG     033         RUSHING JENNI     032 
SMITH CHARLES     017         STENE ERIC AN     019 
STOCKETT PATR     046         THOLL CHASTIT     005 
TORRES ASENSI     026         TUCKER SEAN C     012 
VANVALKENBURG     003         WHEELER JONAT     027 
WIGFALL RAHSA     011         WOLD PAULA JO     008 
WUORINEN BRIA     042         WYCHE LINDA R     015 
WYERS JOHN DA     010         YAGIELLO BRIA     024
 
ITC  - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
ADAMS STEVEN      018         AKINS SCOTT R     026 
BALDER DOUGLA     045         BORJA EDGAR D     013 
BOWMAN JEFFRE     024         BROOKS GABRIE     043 
BUTLER KEVIN      010         CHANG DELIA Y     021 
COOK JOHN JAY     028         DAHLIN TROY C     046 
DOWNEY JANET      027         DUCHAN MELIND     003 
EMERY JOHN        040         EVANS PATTI R     033 
GLASER CURTIS     012         GOMEZ TOM JAM     015 
GRAYSON GARY      034         HARWARD NORMA     016 
HERRON PENNY      035         HOWLETT DARRY     009 
JOHNSON JUSTI     031         KASPER MICHAE     036 
KEARNS DANIEL     007         KELLER PASHIO     032 
KNOLL MARCY       004         KNUEPPEL BRAD     029 
KOENIG MICHAE     019         LACOSTE CINDY     041 
LAFOE LARRY L     044         LAUNIUS KIRK      042 
MADSEN JOEL T     050         MCENTIRE SUZA     023 
MENDOZA BENJA     001         MOSES MARK ED     025 
OLIVER WILLIE     020         PADLO JOHN JO     030 
PARDOE SYLVIA     048         PROULX JEFFRE     011 
RATLIFF ANTHO     047         RATLIFF SANDR     008 
RIGGS JAMES B     037         ROGERS ALFRED     005 
SANDOVAL DANI     006         SCHULMAN DAVI     038 
SHEAR PETER J     014         SIEGRIST JASO     002 
THOMAS JASON      049         WALLACE CHARL     017 
WITHERINGTON      039         WONG CHENWAI      022 

LNC  - CHIEF LEGALMAN		 
BURGESS RICHA     001         LLOYD JEREMY      003 
ROMANCARDONA      002         WEBSTER SALLY     004 

MAC  - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS   
ARELLANO LUIS     012         BATTLE JAMES      050 
BOUDREAUX CHR     031         BRAZELL TRAVI     036 
COCOZELLO LAW     014         COLWELL EUGEN     041 
CONIGLIARO BR     032         COX SEAN PATR     054 
DELGADO IVAN      051         DENZIN JAY SC     028 
DEVINE JOHN R     004         DEXHEIMER SHE     009 
DORANTES ALBE     019         DORCEUS DARRY     045 
DURKIN THOMAS     027         FAHLGREN GEOR     011 
FLORES JOSE A     003         GREGORY BERT      017 
HAWKINS SHAWN     021         HERMANN LARS      052 
HESTAND JAMES     010         HIRES ERIC CR     007 
JOHNSON MARK      023         KELLY SCOTT R     037 
KIDNEY BRYAN      006         KUHL ROBERT D     055 
LASONDE MATTH     029         LYND SCOTT TH     024 
MENDEZ EDWIN      018         MILLER CRISTI     002 
MOORE STEVEN      022         MOORE THOMAS      013 
MORMAN RICHAR     016         OBERHART DARI     053 
OFARREL KEVIN     020         PACE SHANE PA     048 
PARK TONY LLO     005         PETERS ROBERT     033 
PICCARRETA JO     049         PRATT GREGORY     008 
RHODES WILLIA     015         RICHARDSON MI     001 
RODRIGUEZ HEC     034         ROSE STEVEN L     046 
ROWLAND SLOAN     047         SANTINI ANTON     039 
SEIDEL CHRIST     042         SIMS ELBERT F     026 
SOUTHARD LEE      038         VANDEUSEN JES     044 
VINCENT RANDA     030         WALLACE JOHN      025 
WHITE ROBERT      035         WITOSHYNSKY E     040 
ZIRTZLAFF MAR     043

MCC  - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
ANDREOLI LIND     013         BANE JAMES JA     006 
BARBER BARRIE     011         BENART DEVON      008 
CALDERON DANI     005         CLARK WILLIAM     001 
DAY PIERCE BU     014         HECKMAN MICHA     009 
HENRI PATRICK     002         LONG PAUL STU     003 
LOVELADY WILL     012         MORIATIS MICH     004 
SHIVELY LESLI     010         WEST JANE ALI     007 

MMC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE  
BERMAN JOSHUA     012         BICKERS MARK      008 
CARR MICHAEL      013         HANSEN RICHAR     019 
LUPORI CHARLI     018         MASSEY KEITH      017 
MCGHEE MARK L     016         NOLAN RICHARD     015 
OCH BERNARD T     006         OTERO MIGUEL      001 
RICHARDSON RO     021         ROUX KYLE STE     002 
ROYER AARON J     020         SHARP TERRY S     004 
SPLAN BRADLEY     007         THOMAS STEPHE     011 
TYSON JACQUEL     003         UPHOFF MICHAE     005 
VANGEMERT CHA     014         VINLUAN VONNI     010 
WYSOPAL TODD      009
                                                                       
MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
BRUSCO ANTHON     001
                                                                        
MMWC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (WEAPONS)
ADAMS JASON C     001
                                                                        
MNC  - CHIEF MINEMAN
DAVES DAVID B     002         HERNACKI TIMO     003 
LUBBERS JASON     001                                   
MRC  - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
COLLINS KEVIN     005         CRANE ANDREW      003 
LAWSON REED M     002         MIZELL JAMES      007 
MOORE MATTHEW     006         PIERSON WILLI     004 
QUATTLEBAUM J     001

NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
DENNISON JAME     001         TYMOFY MICHAE     002 

OSC  - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
BARTON CHRIST     021         BELMORE EDWAR     007 
BURROWS BRIAN     016         COLEY KAREEM      004 
COOPER CHRIS      002         COSTA GREGORY     017 
GALLION MARSH     009         GOLEMBESKE TI     014 
GORDON JOSEPH     010         HENSEL SCOTTY     001 
JOHNSON JEROM     012         KWALWASSER AY     008 
LAVALA KIZZAL     018         MEHL TINA MAR     020 
MILLER JEREMY     003         OLDFIELD FRAN     011 
RAGLAND JAMES     006         SPANGLER BRIA     015 
SUAREZ ROBERT     013         WADE PATRICK      005 
WAHLSTROM KEL     022         WEATHERFORD D     019 

PCC   - CHIEF POSTAL CLERK
JAMES VINCENT     002         MILLER ROBERT     003 
NAPOLEON MONI     001

PSC  - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
ALLEN CEDRIC      004         DEBERRY PHILI     011 
FRYER CLAUDIA     008         GRIVOIS STEPH     009 
MARTIN MICHAE     012         MOLINA ANTHON     001 
OHO TAKESHI       010         ORNELASALVA J     003 
SARABIA JUAN      007         SCHMIDT MICHA     005 
TANFORAN JENN     002         VANHESTEREN C     006

QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER   
COTE SEAN OLI     004         DOTTAVIO ALDO     007 
KERTESZ PAUL      001         MCCREERY MONI     006
SQUIRES EILEE     002         WOFFORD KENNE     003
                                                                              
RPC  - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
RUMSEY KEVIN      001
                                                                        
            SBC  - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
ABBOTT WILLIA     001         GARNER JOHN J     003 
MEYER GEORGE      002
                                                                        
SKC   - CHIEF STOREKEEPER     
ACHORD MARKUS     002         ALVAREZ EDWAR     017 
AYALA RAUL JR     021         BERGQUIST STE     015 
BILLS GAIL RE     042         BOETTCHER COR     036 
BOYD JANNIFER     034         CLARK ALVIN W     020 
DALEY SERGIO      006         DAVIS ARCHIE      026 
DELEON GUADAL     035         DIGGS SAYEH R     018 
FOOTE TAWANNA     051         GERMAN JOSEPH     022 
GIULIOLI ALFR     052         GOODWIN SABRI     043 
GORMAN FRANCE     012         GRAY KARENFAI     046 
HAMZEE SHAWN      030         HICKS SYGRID      016 
HOWELLS ANDRE     004         JACKSON TAMMY     055 
KARABINOS TOB     044         KOP WILLIAM B     045 
MAALA DIONISI     023         MARONG SARIAN     047 
MATTHEWS DAVE     053         MCCORD ROMON      024 
MEDINA GUILLE     011         MELSSEN KENNE     014 
MILLER DANIEL     041         MOSELEY DIANE     029 
NYSTROM AZURE     039         PALMER CALVIN     008 
PARKER EDMUND     032         PETERSON GARY     007 
PIEPHO TIMOTH     010         POMALES WALTE     040 
PRATT VINCENT     005         REIGHARD SCOT     013 
RILEY IRENE C     009         SLEZAK ROBERT     031 
SOTILLEOGREEN     001         STANLEY SHINT     027 
STEELE CARLTO     033         STEVENSON JOH     037 
STEWART LILLI     028         STRONG ALLISO     038 
TAYLOR SUSAN      003         THOMPSON DONN     054 
URBANCHOCK JO     050         VASQUEZ FATIM     049 
WETTSTEIN KUR     048         WYATT JIMI KR     056 
YEAKLEY RICHA     025         ZAMORA GLEN E     019

SOC  - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
BERGEN DANIEL     010         BLANK JONATHA     009 
COSBY CHAD LE     003         CROWLEY RYAN      006 
LUGO EDDIE MI     002         MENGENHAUSEN      013 
NEIMAN STEVEN     012         NEWBOLD SAMUE     004 
ORTIZ LUIS CR     007         REED HOWARD T     001 
SOTO JOSEPH J     005         STRAKA DAVID      011

STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
DEERING KRIS      001         ROE DONALD KE     002 

SWC  - CHIEF STEELWORKER	 
ALLISON GRANT     008         ANDERSON KENN     005 
DICKERSON DAV     001         DUEER ADAM LE     003 
HARSHA GREGOR     006         LOCHER KEVIN      007 
MCSORLEY RYAN     002         NARY DION MAT     009 
PRITTS LANCE      010         SEYMOUR DEVEN     004

UTC  - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN	 
FALLACARA JOH     008         GORNET BRYAN      012 
HIRSH MICHAEL     005         HO HARVEY SUE     004 
MARTINEZ DEAN     001         PELLETIER MIC     007 
ROBERTS DAVID     009         RUSSELL DANIE     003 
SHIELDS JAMES     006         TAYLOR SCOTT      011 
WILLIAMS TIMO     010         WOOD PHILIP C     002

YNC  - CHIEF YEOMAN			 
ALBISTON ERIN     013         BALZANO MONIC     003 
BELLINGER RAC     009         DINH BANG CON     011 
MARTINEZ JAVI     012         ONEIL DAWN MA     004
POLANCO JACQU     006         REEDER ROSALY     007
RICHIE PATRIC     008         SCHREIBER JEA     005
STOREY NADEAN     002         TAPIA JENNIFE     010 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ADC  - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
ARMSTRONG BRI     009         BRYANT DUSTIN     011 
CERRILLO JOSE     006         CLEARY SCOTTI     002 
ENRIQUES RAYM     004         MANN TRAVIS M     010 
MERCHANT WESL     007         ROBERTSON SHA     005 
RUNION JEREMY     008         VANDERBECK JA     001 
VASQUEZ CARLO     003                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AEC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
COOPER CHELSE     007         EVANS TIMOTHY     005 
GREGG DARYL W     001         MILAN ERIC JA     002 
OBRYANT RUNET     006         STROMAN FORRE     004 
WARREN KEITH      003                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AMC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
ALANIZ RAUL       009         ANDERSON TYSO     015 
CZAPLEWSKI TH     001         DORAY JAMES J     005 
ERISMAN MATTH     002         FRISCOE LOUIS     014 
GARNETT WADE      010         JONES CHRISTI     007 
MARTIN CHAD M     004         RACUT MARK ER     003 
REID OMAR ELW     012         SMITH MICHAEL     006 
SORAPURU ANGE     008         WORKMAN LANCE     011 
WYSOCKI GERAL     013                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY
                   EQUIPMENT)                                     
KEHRER MICHAE     004         KRAUSS THOMAS     002 
MARCINIAK EDM     003         SHORB JOHN MA     001 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
AOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
CREIGHTON JOH     002         GUILD KEVIN J     001 
HUBENAK MELIS     005         MASSEAU NOEL      003 
REID DAVID GA     004         THURMAN ANTHO     006 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ASC  - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
BURNETTE JAME     001         REELEY TIMOTH     002 
STEWART JUMON     003                                                                 
  
     
FULL TIME SUPPORT
ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)                     
BUCAR REBECCA     001         EDWARDS TESSI     004
KAMERAD TIMOT     002         KING TANA M       003


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                     (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)                   
CARLSON DALE      007         CINDRIC ROBER     011 
COMBS JEFFERY     009         EVANS GREGORY     005 
JOHNSON CHRIS     006         KESLER STEVEN     012 
KING DENNIS L     008         NEAL TIMOTHY      010 
RASMUSSEN ERI     001         SEXTON MARC A     004 
STRAND DUSTIN     003         TEGGATZ DAREN     002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
AZC  - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
BESINAIZ PEDR     001         COLEMAN CARLO     006 
MALDONADO SHE     003         MCCLAY JENITA     005 
PAUL JENNIFER     004         SAIS EDMUND P     002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
BMC  - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE  
DEROVEN JEFFR     003         GREGORY JOCEL     001 
MCNEELY JONAT     007         NEUMAN JOSEPH     008 
PETTY DAVID L     006         SMITH KATHERI     004 
SQUIRES CLYDE     009         SUMMERS CHARL     005 
TIFFEE DANIEL     010         VANCE TIMOTHY     002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
CSC  - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
FONTENOT JARR     001         USITA CHRISTO     002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
DCC  - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
BOWER BRANDON     007         DAVIS DUSTIN      004 
ESTELLER SEVE     003         FINCH LAMANSK     006 
GERSBACH MICH     005         KING DEREK WA     008 
MCGRAW CHRIST     001         POTTER DAVID      002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
EMC  - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
BLACKNOLL JAS     008         CARTER COREY      005 
EDEH AMEVI ME     010         GILDELATORRER     006 
JACKSON DELMA     001         LAFUENTEMUNOZ     009 
LEGGETT MARCU     004         ORTIZ BORJA S     007 
PRATT JASON R     002         ROY TYRONE        003 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ENC  - CHIEF ENGINEMAN		 
BODEN RYAN PA     015         BUCKNER JEROM     009 
COOK DARREN D     004         CRADDOCK HARO     007 
CUNNINGHAM SH     011         FREEWALT JOSE     001 
LYLES JOHN CH     012         MILLER JOHN C     003 
MORALES LUIS      013         ROGERS CHRIST     006 
SHIVELY CREIG     010         SPEARS CHRIST     005 
WAHL TIMOTHY      014         WEAVER SCOTT      008 
ZEIDERS JOHN      002                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
ETC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
ALLEN TERRY B     003         CHEWNING STEV     004 
LEWIS WILLIAM     002         WOOD CHARLES      001 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
HMC  - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
BARON JOY ROX     003         BLISS DENNIS      001 
BYRON JOSEPH      006         CALAIN DENNIS     010 
CHILDRES ARET     011         COCHENNIC DAV     005 
FORREST MICHA     019         GILBERT RICHA     015 
GONZALEZ GUST     007         HALBIG RAMON      008 
HOUSTON GEORG     009         HURD LESLIE M     012 
KAAIALII ROLA     002         LUSTER TREMAI     020 
NAVARRO JESUS     016         RADY BRIAN DO     013 
RAMONES GERAL     014         SALL SLOANE E     018 
SAVOY RANDAL      004         SWANSON THOMA     017 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
ITC  - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
BEASLEY JEFFR     007         GEORGAS WILLI     003 
LABERDEE CHAR     004         SMARRWHITE KE     005 
TORRES EDGAR      002         WILLIAMS GEOR     001 
WILSON GLORIA     006                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
SULLIVAN SYLV     001         TAPIA MARIA S     002 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
BRINNON THOMA     005         CARULLO EDWAR     024 
CHAVIRA LUIS      016         CHRISTY JAMES     023 
DIAZ BRENT MI     011         DIXON DOUGLAS     001 
ELLIS MICHAEL     006         FOLLANSBEE JO     008 
FREEMAN THERE     021         GEER JEREMY D     028 
JACKSON JAMES     007         JONES RACHA       030 
KELLEY SCOTT      004         KILMER ANDREW     014 
KING CASEY RA     020         KNOWLTON THOM     003 
LAPPIN JEFFRE     009         MARULLO JOHN      010 
MCCARTY VITAL     017         MCKINNEY MART     013 
MORRIS GARRY      026         MURPHY SEAN C     029 
MUSSETT KELLI     022         OHARA EDISON      018 
REIN REBECCA      025         RILEY MARTIN      002 
STAGGS CHRIST     015         TRIPP JOSHUA      012 
WILLIAMS REGI     019         YOUNG ROBERT      027 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
PRC  - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
MEANS SCOTT A     002         OHMIE BRIAN D     001 
SCHLIMGEN LOR     003                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
PSC  - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
BEAMS KIMBERL     013         BELL CRYSTAL      002 
CADIEN BATRIS     007         COX LILA JEAN     015 
DAVIS PAMELA      005         DICENSO KAREN     009 
DICKERSON HOW     019         FIELDS MICHAE     010 
HAMB WILLIAM      001         HICKS ANDY AL     004 
HUNTER NATASH     018         JACKSON MICHA     022 
JORDAN SARA E     014         KING LOCKE CR     012 
MATTINGLY JAM     008         OVANTE EDUARD     011 
PAGE ANSON JE     021         RAST DAVID A      003 
SAM WENDELL J     017         SERRANO MICHA     016 
STEER ONEIL A     006         WOODWARD MILL     020 


FULL TIME SUPPORT
SKC  - CHIEF STOREKEEPER	 
BASEY RHODA L     006         BORJON FRANCI     011 
CROCKETT CHER     001         ESTRADA NIVEA     013 
FORD JENNIFER     007         HENNESSEY CHR     014 
JAMES DONTRAI     015         MARSHALL CHRI     004 
MCGEE NICHOLA     010         MCKIBBEN KESH     012 
MCLEOD NATE L     009         NELSONWILLIAM     008 
VINCENT ERIC      002         WADE LOUIS R      003 
WILLIAMS REGI     005                                                                        

FULL TIME SUPPORT
YNC  - CHIEF YEOMAN		 
BROCKETT SHER     017         BUTLER DEQUER     007 
CALVERT MELIS     001         CLARK ADRIEN      013 
DERISO KELSEY     015         GARCIA FELIPE     010 
HAVERFIELD TH     008         JUETT FREDERI     005 
MELCHIOR DOUG     012         MELTER ROBERT     004 
MIDDLETON TRA     011         MORIARTY ADEL     009 
PALMER JAMES      003         PERRY CHRISTE     016 
SHAW BRANDY A     002         TORRES JUAN R     014 
WANG JOSEPH D     006

3.  RELEASED BY VADM MARK FERGUSON, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN



%d bloggers like this: