ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3

RAAUZYUW             DDDHHMM-UUUU--
ZNR UUUUU
R 272048Z AUG 12 ZYB
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
BT
UNCLAS  //N01420//

NAVADMIN 260/12
 
SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//


  
RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES
INDICATED.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS
ON-LINE.  READ NAME, DESIG
                       PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
                    SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE 30 JUN 2010
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 KAISER EDWIN D         1110       
              CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE 
  LINE 30 JUNE 2011                       STAFF 30 JUNE 2011
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 ACHESON LYNN           1110         ACKERMAN TIMOTHY ALLEN 2200
 ANDERSON ERIC JOHN     1110         ANDERSON WILLIAM SCOTT 1310
 ANDINA KARL ANDREW     1510         ARMSTRONG ADAM W       2100
 ARNY LOUIS WAYNE IV    1710         AVERETT STEVEN JEROME  1820
 BAILEY SEAN R          1320         BAKER REGINALD         1710
 BANNISTER CARROLL WESL 1310         BARETELA MICHAEL JOSEP 1440
 BART GREGORY RAYMOND   2500         BARTOSH BRADY J        1510
 BATES REBECCA LYNNE    2300         BAZE MICHAEL WAYNE     1310
 BEAN CLIFFORD W III    1810         BEAUCHAMP ROBERT EDWAR 1110
 BECKLEY PAUL ALEXANDER 1310         BERG HEIDI KRISTEN     1810
 BEVERLY DAVID T IV     2100         BIDUS MICHAEL A        2100
 BISHOP RONALD MICHAEL  1510         BLIVIN STEVEN JOHN     2100
 BLOOM DAVID C          2100         BONE CHRISTOPHER C     1830
 BOWNDS CHRISTOPHER DAV 1200         BRAUN GUNTER IRVING    6400
 BREIER DAVID NELSON    2300         BREINING BRENT M       1320
 BRIDGES JODY GRANT     1310         BROOKS ROBERT A JR     3100
 BROWN SCOTT MICHAEL    1440         BRUCE GARY MADISON     1830
 BULIS WILLIAM ANTHONY  1310         BULLER WARREN R II     1110
 BURBANK RONALD B       2100         BURGESS LLOYD G        2100
 BURGESS TIMOTHY H      2100         BUTLER EDWARD GEORGE I 2100
 CANETE KENNETH B       1320         CARMEN HERBERT E       1310
 CARSON JOHN WORTH III  5100         CARTER WILLIAM ROBERT  2100
 CASLER JEFFREY CHRISTO 2500         CASSANI JOHN DANIEL    3100
 CASTELLANO FRANCIS XAV 1110         CHIDESTER WYATT N      1110
 CHIVERS KURT MILES     3100         CHOI HEEDONG           1110
 CHRISTENSEN JOHN ANDRE 1440         CLARKE WILBURN AVERY   3100
 CLYDE PATRICK W        2100         COLELLA PETER CHARLES  2200
 COLEMAN KENNETH M      1110         COLLINS DAVID CHRISTOP 2300
 COTA SCOTT A           2100         CRAWMER JOHN S         1520
 CRONIN JEFFREY R       1110         CROSLEY JAMES EDWARD   1120
 CROSS GORDON A         1310         CROW ROBERT JAMES      2500
 CZEREWKO JEFFREY JOHN  1310         DARENKAMP JAMES H      1820
 DAVIS RICHARD JASON    1310         DAVIS RICHARD W        1310
 DAVIS SCOTT ALLEN      1440         DELANEY NANCY R        2100
 DELAO MARC RUSSELL     5100         DELGADO RAYMOND R III  1800
 DELLAPINA KRISTA JEAN  2500         DEMIERI PAUL J         2100
 DESHOTEL BRUCE LEE     6230         DIEHL WILLIAM J        1810
 DIENNA NICHOLAS JOSEPH 1320         DINELLI DARIN L        2100
 DONOHUE CATHLEEN MARIE 2300         DORRANS CRAIG M        1320
 DROBINA BARBARA J      2100         DROMERHAUSER RICHARD J 1110
 EICHENMULLER KURT R    2100         ELDREDGE DANIEL EVERET 2500
 ELLIOTT KATHRYN        2100         ELSTER ERIC A          2100
 ENGDAHL CHRISTOPHER M  1110         ENGELHARDT ROBERT J    1830
 EST ANDREW CHRISTOPHER 1510         FERNANDEZ HORACIO      6330
 FITZGERALD BRIAN T     2100         FLEMING MATTHEW G      1110
 FOLEY FRANCIS PATRICK  4100         FORMAN KIM MAUREEN     2100
 FULLER PIERRE A        6130         GAILEY JOHN B          1510
 GALVIN EDWARD M        1320         GARNER JAMES RANDALL   1110
 GARRITY WILLIAM PATRIC 1830         GASPER KIRK PETER      2100
 GERONIME MARK T        5100         GESSLER ERIC MICHAEL   2100
 GLENISTER DAVID T      1110         GLOVER STEVEN ARTHUR   1110
 GOMBERT GREGORY W      1110         GOODRICH MARK R        3100
 GOSZKOWICZ BRIAN J     1310         GOUDREAU JAMES C       3100
 GOYET RAYMOND D JR     6130         GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE JEA 3100
 GREEN DALE F           1120         GROH JONATHAN C        2100
 GROTEWOLD WILLIAM R    1110         GUARINI WILLIAM JOSEPH 1110
 GUZMAN CARLOS SAMUEL   1710         HALL TONYA ANN         2300
 HAMILTON MARK D        1310         HANCOCK SAM R JR       1110
 HARDAWAY JOHN VICTOR   2100         HARDY MARTIN H         1110
 HARIRI NADJMEH MARIA   2200         HARRIS JAMES F         2100
 HARRISON STEVEN MONROE 1120         HARTLEY ROSANNE IRENE  2900
 HARVEY PAUL            6130         HAYES STELLA MARIE     2100
 HAYS RUSSELL B JR      2100         HEANEY CHRISTOPHER H   1310
 HENCKE RICHARD BERNARD 1310         HESSER RAYMOND J       1310
 HIGGINS KYLE PATRICK   1320         HINSON JEROME ANDREW   4100
 HOEFT TERENCE A        1310         HORRELL STEVEN LEE     1830
 HOUFF DAVID MARK       1830         HOUK RAYMOND J         4100
 HOYT GARY BLAINE       2300         HUBBARD GLENN WAYNE    5100
 HUCK MICHAEL PATRICK   1110         HUSMANN GREGORY A      1830
 HUTCHINSON JEFFREY D   1310         IRWIN CHRISTOPHER JOHN 2300
 JACKSON BURCHARD CORY  1120         JACKSON ROBERT D       2100
 JACOBS BRIAN K         1520         JACOBSEN KRISTIN ELIZA 1110
 JAMISON GLENN R        1310         JOHNSON CHARLES A      1110
 JOHNSON CHRISTINE LEIG 2100         JONES STANLEY C        1310
 KALOWSKY JAMES KEVIN   1440         KASCAK GLORIA SUSAN    2900
 KATAHARA MICHAEL IKUO  1120         KINDLEY DAVID D        1310
 KIRK JAMES ADAM        1110         KNAPP SCOTT L          1310
 KNOX BERNARD D         3100         KOTT TIMOTHY JON       1110
 KREVETSKI LORI MARIE   2100         LAPOINTE JAMES A       3100
 LEHNHARDT KEITH WILLIA 1440         LENNARD TRENTON SHAW   1320
 LENOX KEVIN PAUL       1310         LEWIS CHRISTOPHER T    2100
 LEWIS JAMES H III      1830         LIM MATTHEW L          2100
 LOMAX JANET EVELYN     1200         LONERGAN DONALD ALAN   2200
 LOPEZ JASON KENNETH    1510         LOVE JOHN WESLEY       2100
 LUKSOVSKY KYLE P       3100         LUZI SCOTT A           2100
 LYONNAIS ROBERT WESOLY 1130         MALONE SHAWN PATRICK   1310
 MANKOWSKI CHRISTINE WI 2300         MCCALL WESLEY RAY      1310
 MCCLINTOCK MICHAEL JER 1320         MCCRARY CATHY MARIE    2900
 MCCURDY CAREN LEANNE   2500         MCDONALD FRITZI J      2900
 MCGOFF DOUGLAS ALLEN   1110         MCGOWAN KEVIN          1310
 MCGUFFIN FREDERICK ALF 4100         MCLANE BRENDAN REID    1110
 MCLAUGHLIN PATRICK JAM 4100         MCLEAN DAVID B         2100
 MCMANAMAN JOANNE FRANC 2100         MCMILLAN MICHAEL MOORE 1310
 MCNALLY JULIE CHRISTIN 2900         MCNEAL WILLIAM B       1440
 MENONI JOHN V          1310         MERON DAVID J          1310
 MERRY NICHOLAS L       5100         METCALF BRETT THOMAS   2200
 MICHAEL JOSEPH BRIAN   2200         MIDKIFF JAMES ROBERT   1110
 MILLER DEANA JANE      2100         MILLER HENRY ANTHONY   1800
 MILLER JULIE KAY       2300         MILLER WILLIAM GEORGE  1710
 MINAMI ANN KAZUYO      2500         MIRANDA GERALD NEREUS  1120
 MOLINARO JOSEPH DANIEL 2200         MONG TROY EUGENE       1120
 MOORE KEITH G          1110         MOREAU THOMAS J        3100
 MOTON CASEY JOHN       1440         MURDOCK SCOTT W        1110
 MURPHY GERALD D        1310         NAFARRETE ROMUEL BADUL 1200
 NAYLOR FRANK WESLEY II 1310         NELSON THOMAS J        2100
 NIEDERBERGER KENNETH A 1130         NISBETT DONALD ALWIN J 1310
 NORDHOLM ALAN FREDRICK 2300         OCONNOR PATRICK J      3100
 OESTERREICH MARK HAROL 1440         OGLESBY DOUGLAS BERGER 1440
 OKON JOHN A            1800         OSTERHOUDT ROBERT RUSS 1320
 OVIOS MATTHEW DAVID    1110         PANLILIO ENRIQUE NOLAN 1120
 PAUL PATRICK WILLIAM   2300         PAULEY ROBERT E        1320
 PERKINS SHELLEY K      2100         PETERSEN KYLE          2100
 PETROFF STEVEN         1110         PRINCE KEVIN TYRONE    2200
 PYLE FRED I            1110         REED CHRISTOPHER HAVEN 2100
 REEDY EDWARD A         2100         REID FERDINAND A       1110
 REINHOLD BARON VAUGHN  1320         RENEGAR MICHAEL LEE    3100
 REXRODE TIMOTHY ALAN   1120         RHEA WILLIAM GARDNER   1820
 RICHARD GARY J         1130         RILEY MICHAEL B        1110
 RITTER BRIAN KENNETH   2200         ROBINSON ALLISON JUNE  2100
 ROBINSON KEVIN M       1110         ROBINSON THOMAS D      2100
 RODGERS JON P          1110         RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH ALBER 1520
 RUSNAK ANDREW A        2100         SANCHEZ PHILLIP MATTHE 2300
 SANDER TODD CHRISTOPHE 2300         SANDIE MALACHY DENIS   1310
 SANDWAY GREGORY M      1140         SARDIELLO CARLOS ABEL  1320
 SATTERWHITE STUART C   1200         SAVOIA MCHUGH LEE A    2100
 SCHMIDT JEFFREY A      3100         SCHROEDER THEODORE HER 1120
 SCHWEITZER ERIK J      2100         SCHWEIZER TRAVIS C     1130
 SEGARS VINCENT W       1310         SERGIENKO ERIC MICHAEL 2100
 SEYMOUR MARY SUSAN     2300         SHEAHAN GREGORY MARTIN 1310
 SHEPARD STEVEN B       1830         SHIMEALL WILLIAM T     2100
 SHIMOTSU JOHN M        4100         SHOEMAKER WILLIAM GEOR 2200
 SHWAYHAT ALFRED F      2100         SIDDALL TODD M         1140
 SIMMONS ANTHONY LOUIS  1110         SIMMONS RITA GAYE      2300
 SMITH CLIFFORD L       2100         SMITH COURTNEY BREWER  1320
 SMITH GREGORY JOHN     2500         SNIEGOWSKI JOHN J      1310
 SORACCO JOHN D         3100         SORTOR BRETT V         2100
 SPEDERO PAUL C JR      1310         STAHL JONATHAN MILES   2200
 STEADMAN TIMOTHY S     1110         STEINBAUGH LEIF ERIC   1320
 STEWART ANDREW DONALD  1810         STUART CHARLES MONTAN  1510
 SULLIVAN LISA BOSIES   2500         SYLVIA FREDERIC R      2100
 SZATKOWSKI JOHN J      1440         TALBERT JAMES SHELTON  6130
 TAPIA YVONNE           2900         TEDFORD STEPHEN R      1310
 THOMAS JACK S          1320         THOMPSON MARVIN EDWARD 1110
 TOBLER NORMAN M II     1510         TORRES JERRY           2200
 TREAT BRIAN A          1710         TSAO JACK WEI LAN      2100
 VANDERLEY DEAN A       5100         VANDERSLUIS MATTHEW R  1320
 VAUGHN ANDREW F        2100         VERNAZZA KARIN ANN     1200
 VERNAZZA MICHAEL JAMES 1830         VINCENT TRACY A        1830
 WAGNER TODD L          2100         WALKER DARRYL LEO      1320
 WALKER DOUGLAS HUGH    1320         WANAMAKER HOWARD       1320
 WARNER CARDEN FREDERIC 1320         WATKINS JOHN A         1820
 WEBBER THOMAS BRIAN    4100         WEISGERBER MARK W      1310
 WENDELKEN KURT J       3100         WESTERKOM ANDREW NOEL  1310
 WIKOFF GEORGE M        1310         WILCOX JONATHAN PATRIC 2300
 WILEY RICHARD A        1310         WILLMORE CHARLES STUAR 5100
 WILLOCK ROLAND O       2100         WILSON CHRISTOPHER TOD 1310
 WINEBRENNER JEFFREY    2100         ZACHARSKI GREGORY J    1110
 ZAWISLAK EDWARD LEO    3100         ZIEBER TARA J          2100
                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE 
   LINE 30 JUNE 2011                       STAFF 02 AUGUST 2011
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 AGEY DAVID LAWRENCE    2300         ALFONZO CHRISTOPHER A  2100
 ALLARD JAY EDMOND      2100         ALLEN TIMOTHY EDWARD   1120
 ALLGEIER PAUL MICHAEL  1110         ALMOND NATHANIEL B     2100
 ALTON JEFFREY DAVID    2300         ALVARADO ROBERTO M     5100
 ALVAREZ MARIA DORIS    2300         ANDERSON JOHN A        1440
 ANDREWS DENNIS KENDALL 4100         ANDREWS GARLAND HERSHE 2300
 ARFSTEN DARRYL PHILLIP 2300         ARNOLD MATTHEW ELLIS   6360
 ARNOLD MICHELLE GLORIA 2100         ASHBY DEANGELO         3100
 ASHMAN RANDY E         2900         AUBIN ALEX L           2100
 AUSTIN PAUL RICHARDSON 1110         BAHNER CHRISTOPHER MIC 1320
 BAILEY ROBERT BRUCE    6130         BAKER RONALD CHARLES   6440
 BALCIUS JAMES ALAN     2300         BALOG ERIN KRISTEN     2100
 BALSINGER DANIEL JOHN  1320         BARAVIK KEITH ANDREW   1440
 BARBA ARNEL JAVIER     2900         BARNES JAMES STEPHEN   6230
 BARTLETT BRIAN JOHN    1310         BATCHELOR RYAN G       1510
 BATES HARRIETT SHAWNEE 2900         BAYDARIAN MICHAEL ROBE 2100
 BEARD JESSICA DENISE   2900         BECK KEITH LEONARD     6410
 BEELER JUSTIN COLE     1320         BERRY MICHAEL STEVEN   1830
 BIBEAU MARK FRANCIS    6420         BIBEAU ROBERT THOMAS   1310
 BILES AMBER DIANE      2300         BILLS RANDY KEVIN JR   2300
 BLACK ALLISON LAUREN   6410         BLAKEY KATHLEEN MARIE  2300
 BLAZADO BENJAMIN GRECI 1810         BLONDIN ROBERT DAVID   1110
 BOHNER CHRISTOPHER GEO 1120         BOHRER BRIAN LEE       2300
 BOLLMAN RANDY GLENN    6410         BOORD DRUMMOND RAY     1130
 BOWDEN TONI ANNETTE    2200         BOWMAN GEOFFREY PORTER 1310
 BRANCHEAU JEFFREY D    5100         BRASSEUR MICHAEL D     1110
 BRIGGER MATTHEW T      2100         BRITO JORGE L          2100
 BROWN JAMES EDWARD     5100         BROWN JAMES S          6550
 BROWN MARK A           1320         BROWN SYLVESTER   JR   3100
 BROWN TIMOTHY A        3100         BROWNFIELD MARK J      2900
 BRYANT CHRISTOPHER GLE 1810         BRYANT HOWARD MARLANDO 1200
 BUCKENDORF KURT A      1110         BUFORD MAURICE A       4100
 BURKE KENNETH WAYNE JR 1830         BURKE TIMOTHY JOHN     1310
 BURNS MARK CHRISTOPHER 1310         BURRILL JAMES PERLEY   2300
 BURY STEPHEN J         1310         BYERS EDWARD KIRK      1120
 BYRNE MATTHEW CHRISTOP 1200         CABRAL NOEL JOSEPH III 3100
 CALDER ADRIAN THOMSSEN 1310         CALLAHAN EDWARD L      6280
 CAMPBELL SCOTT I       1320         CARAMICO GEORGE RALPH  1440
 CARMICHAEL BRYAN K     1110         CARON LENN E           5100
 CARSON WILLIAM K       2100         CARTER SCOTT GRIFFITH  1520
 CASEY ANN ELIZABETH    1810         CASH CAREY HALL        4100
 CASON JOHN BRAXTON     2100         CATHEY MICHAEL RAY     2100
 CAVNAR JAY MICHAEL     5100         CHAN PAUL CHUN         5100
 CHO DAVID Y            1110         CHO JAMES JUNG HYUN    5100
 CHRISTIAN ROBERT RUSS  4100         CLARK ANDREW JOHNSTON  1120
 COATS CHRISTOPHER M    1310         COBIAN DANIEL          1110
 COHEN JOSHUA CHARLES J 1310         COLLINS ELAINE ANNE    1110
 COLSTON JAMES NEIL     1120         CONCANNON MICHAEL      1110
 CONROE JON WALLACE     4100         CORKILL SHANNON MERRIC 1320
 CORNELIUS MICHAEL      1800         CORSON KAREN SUZANNE   2300
 COWAN EARL KOLMER JR   6410         COWAN JAMES EDWARD     2300
 CRAWFORD GREGORY ALLAN 1460         CRECELIUS CHRISTOPHER  2200
 CRERAR CHRISTOPHER ROY 2900         CUNNINGHAM WESLEY DEAN 6310
 CURTIN KENNETH M       1120         DAIGLE MICHAEL J JR    1120
 DALTON SEAN PATRICK    5100         DAMSKY ROBERT SIMON    1810
 DANZO LUKE WILLIAM     1310         DAPENA JUAN CARLOS     2100
 DAUERNHEIM PHILIP JOHN 2300         DAVIS KONRAD LESLIE    2100
 DAVIS SAMUEL J         1110         DAVIS THERON COURTNEY  1120
 DAVIS WILLIAM MICHAEL  1110         DAWSON GRAY NEWTON     2100
 DAY STUART MORRISON    3100         DEES DAVID SCOTT       1320
 DEFOR HANS D           1110         DELAHOUSSAYE GUY R JR  1200
 DENNEY JASON MICHAEL   1320         DEVLIN JOHN JOSEPH     2100
 DEWAELE GREGG CHARLES  1810         DIAZ VICTOR M          2900
 DIETRICH SHANE CHARLES 3100         DIMASO NICK ANTHONY    2300
 DITTRICH BARBARA FRANC 2900         DIXON JEFFREY SCOTT    1800
 DIXON RICHARD JEROME J 3100         DJOCK ALAN MICHAEL     1320
 DONAHUE MATTHEW F      1310         DOYLE ERIC CHRISTOPHER 1310
 DUESENBERRY STEPHEN SA 4100         DUFFEY GRADY GENE JR   1520
 DUFFY STEVEN P         1830         DUNN HALLE DRISCOLL    1110
 EATON MARK EDWARD      2100         EBERLEIN MICHAEL DOUGL 1120
 ECHOLS ROBERT COLIN    1440         ELIZA LUIS R           1110
 EMBRY BRENT JASON      1110         ENGLISH JASON CORBETT  1830
 EPSTEIN DAVID KALMAN   2100         EUBANY JACQUELINE      2100
 FAISON DOUGLAS LEE     2300         FEESER MICHAEL EVAN    2300
 FELDMEIER JOEL W       1800         FERNANDEZ NATHANIAL    2100
 FILLIUS JAMES BRADLEY  1110         FIX DEREK R            1320
 FLETCHER KELLY T       1110         FLOOD LANCE MICHAEL    5100
 FOGT JEREMY ALLEN      1110         FORBES KEVIN ROLAND    6360
 FORD MICHAEL KEVIN     1110         FORSBERG JONATHAN A    2100
 FOSTER MATTHEW WAYNE   1310         FOSTER PATRICK M       1110
 FRANCE MICHAEL DON     1310         FRANCIOCH GREGORY A    1710
 FRANCIS ROBERT C JR    1110         FRECK BRIAN GREGORY    1120
 FREEMAN DAVID BRADEN   1310         FROEHLICH STEPHEN MICH 1310
 FRYMAN MARC C          1820         FURLONG DAVID MICHAEL  2100
 GABALL CURTIS WESLEY   2100         GAINES ROBERT J JR     2100
 GALLAHER SHAWN GLENN   1800         GARBER MICHAEL B       6310
 GARCES ROLANDO         1310         GARRISON ROY MORGAN    3100
 GARVIE BRETT ALLEN     1110         GAYLES ELLIS CALVIN JR 2300
 GENDREAU TRACEY JOHN   1310         GOECKNER BRADLEE EDWAR 2900
 GORMAN TADD HENRY      1110         GRABER DOUGLAS         1320
 GRAY JONATHAN          3100         GREEN NICHOLAS SCOTT   1510
 GRIFFIN TIMOTHY ROBERT 3100         GUGLIOTTA BRIAN CHRIST 1130
 GUNTHER PETER JOSEPH   2300         GUY BLAIR HENRY II     1110
 HADDAD WAYNE M         4100         HAGAN CATHERINE E      2100
 HALFHILL ROBERT LEE    1110         HALQUIST TUANH CARSON  2200
 HAMILTON WILLIAM NICKO 4100         HARGREAVES WILLIAM EDW 1510
 HARRELL GINALYN B      1440         HARRIS CHRISTOPHER MIC 2200
 HARRIS MARK R          1110         HERNANDEZ STEVEN       6180
 HIGGINS ROBERT PATRICK 2300         HILL JEFFREY WILLIAM   1310
 HILL MARTIN JOHN III   1310         HILL ROBERT M          1120
 HINDERER KELLY A       1320         HINES ROBERT JOSEPH    2300
 HINES THOMAS BLAIR JR  2200         HINSON WILLIAM BRETT   1200
 HLAD SUSAN             1830         HOBURG ANDREW CHARLES  2300
 HODAPP KRISTIN REBECCA 2300         HODGSON SIDNEY W III   1460
 HOFF AARON C           1710         HOLLENBACH MICHAEL PAU 1120
 HOLMES KELLY JOSEPH    1320         HOLMES ROBERT LAWRENCE 1320
 HOPGOOD VANESSA CLAIRE 2500         HORNYAK ALBERT LEE     3100
 HORPAYAK KITJA         1110         HORTON WILLIAM S       1110
 HOULLIS CHAD R         1140         HUEBNER CHADLEY R      2100
 HUMPHREY MATTHEW GILES 1310         HUTCHISON ALEXANDER K  5100
 ILIRIA ALAIN MISA      1830         ILLSTON ERIC PHILLIP   1310
 ILTERIS MICHAEL E      1320         INGLE BRETT DEAN       1520
 INGMAN PATRICK J       1310         IVESON BRIAN DAVID     2300
 JASON CHRISTOPHER COLE 1320         JEFFERY MATTHEW PAUL   1120
 JOHNSON ALLEN PAUL     1110         JOHNSON DALE F         1310
 JOHNSON SUZANNE MICHEL 1200         JOHNSON THEODORE ROOSE 1810
 JOHNSON WESLEY PARKS   3100         JONES DAVID WILLIAM    2200
 JONES JENNIFER BASHAW  1710         JUERGENS JEFFREY       1120
 JUNEAU HARRY LEE       6400         JUVE KAMBRA RUTH       1820
 KALTWASSER JONATHAN CH 1820         KARGOL JEFFERY MICHAEL 1830
 KEARTON KRISTIAN PORTE 1820         KENDALL PETER KEITH    1440
 KENNEDY DOUGLAS EUGENE 1110         KERTANIS BARRY FRANCIS 1310
 KETCHAM JEFFREY DAVID  1310         KINNEAR JOSHUA CRAIG   1310
 KLIMA KENNETH THEODORE 1830         KLINGER JEFFREY JOSEPH 2300
 KLUEGEL BRADLEY CHARLE 2300         KLUG ODIN JOSEPH       1310
 KOBLE JOHN J           1120         KOKRDA ROBERT DEAN     6400
 KONG BRUCE             3100         KOPROWSKI PETER MICHAE 1830
 KREJCI ELAINE BLACK    2100         KRISCIUNAS JOHN A      1110
 KRONMANN KARL C        2100         KUHL MARTY D           1120
 KUHN KEVIN M           2100         KUPSKI DAWN ALEXANDRIA 1830
 KUPSKI WILLIAM EDWARD  1830         LAMBERT MARK ELLIOT    2100
 LANDO SEAN MICHAEL     2300         LANZER KEITH A         1120
 LARKINS ERIN A         2100         LARSON AMY KENDALL     2500
 LASPISA DAVID F        1310         LAYTON JASON D         2900
 LAZAR CHARLES DANIEL J 1830         LEARY BRENDAN JOSEPH   1130
 LECOUNTE JAMES A       1820         LEDBETTER HAROLD DURAN 1320
 LEE KIRK A             1830         LEE REBECCA ORTENZIO   2200
 LENTZ FREDERICK L II   1440         LEO PETER RICHARD      1110
 LEONARD DANIEL JAMES   1310         LEPKE JADE LEE         1310
 LEPORE KARLA MAE       2300         LIN VICTOR SHIH        2100
 LINDSAY ROBIN WILLIAMS 2100         LINHART RICHARD JOHN I 1310
 LOCK JEFFREY SCOTT     1440         LOCKARD PRICE J        1310
 LOCKE TOMMY FRANKLIN J 1310         LOHRKE ERIK B          1110
 LORENZANA CHAD OLYMPIA 5100         LUFF CHARLES LEE       4100
 LUMPKIN STEPHEN TAZEWE 1310         MACY KEVIN WAYNE       1120
 MAPESO RYAN CUADRA     1320         MAURER CARTER J        2100
 MAZZARELLA ROBERT SCOT 3100         MCCLURE MARISA L       1110
 MCDOWELL MICHAEL PATRI 2100         MCFARLAND JOEL T       2100
 MCGUIRE JASON MATTHEW  2900         MCGUIRE MATTHEW EUGENE 1310
 MCLEMORE THOMAS BRIGGS 5100         MCMULLEN LAURA LAKSHMI 2900
 MENARD RICHARD LAURENT 1820         MESCHINO LAREAVA SONIA 6110
 METZGER JOEL R         2100         MIHAL JAY ALLEN        1710
 MILLER JOE             2100         MILLER KIMBERLY MARIE  1200
 MILLS JENNIFER ROBINA  1710         MINARCIK JOHN ROBERT   2100
 MIRANDA RAFAEL A       5100         MLYNARSKI PHILIP R     1440
 MOHTASHAMIAN ARASH     2100         MOLLER KEVIN O         1120
 MONTALVO GARY GEORGE J 1120         MONTES JOSE FERNANDO   1520
 MONTGOMERY JEFFREY     1310         MOORE AARON RICHARD    2300
 MOORE TIMOTHY BRENT    1310         MOORE TIMOTHY RAY      4100
 MOREE JOHN             2100         MORGANTHALER JEFFREY V 1140
 MORRIS JASON TODD      3100         MORRISON MICHELE P     2100
 MORSE TROY C           3100         MOSKO THOMAS ALEXANDER 1830
 MOSMAN JAMES PAUL      1440         MOTTER STEPHEN EUGENE  1830
 MOYER SHAWN PATRICK    1830         MULLENS FRANK EDWARD   2100
 MULLER TIMOTHY DAVID   1310         MURPHY JAMES H         3100
 MURPHY THOMAS AQUINAS  1830         MURRAY MICHAEL PATRICK 2900
 NAIDAS MELVYN N        1120         NATIONS RYAN L         2900
 NAVARRO GUILLERMO ALBE 2100         NEKOMOTO TYLER Y       1510
 NEWMAN MATTHEW W       2100         NICHOLS CHRISTOPHER TO 6400
 NIESWIADOMY MARK STEVE 1110         NILES SEAN P           1440
 NORKIN DAVID ANDREW    2500         NORTON MICHAEL ANDREW  1310
 NORTON SCOTT WAGNER    2300         ODONNELL MICHAEL PATRI 5100
 ODOWD DAVID LAPIERRE   2500         OGRADY EDWARD JOSEPH I 1310
 OLDMIXON PETER J       1310         ORELLANO RAMIRO E      1440
 OSBORNE NANCY          2200         OWENS DANIEL C         4100
 OWENS RAYMOND PATRICK  1710         OXENDINE MORRIS        6110
 PALMER ERIC HOWARD     2900         PAPP DANIEL PATRICK    1320
 PARSONS DREMA D        6180         PATTERSON DOUGLAS ALLA 1110
 PEACE MARK JAMES       3100         PENDERGAST JAMES MICHA 1830
 PERCY MATTHEW JOHN     1310         PERRY TODD STEVEN      6150
 PETERSEN THOMAS ALAN   1830         PETERSON DAVID DWIGHT  2300
 PETERSON DOUGLAS MACGR 1310         PICKENS JAMES M        1110
 PIERCE GLENN DALE      1320         PINER THOMAS JEFFERSON 2300
 PLUMMER JEFFREY SCOTT  4100         POLSON MARCUS ROSS     1830
 POPHAM JOHN WILLIAM    6410         PORTER JESSIE A        1120
 POWELL GLENN DONELL    1110         PRIMEAUX LYNN JOSEPH   3100
 QUARTEY JOHN QUATU II  1830         RATKUS MARC W          1810
 RAVELO SAMUEL ELIAS    4100         RAY DAVID MICHAEL      1110
 REESE RANDY GERALD     2300         REILEIN WILLIAM R      1310
 RELLER JASON SCOTT     1110         RICE KENNETH WAYNE     1110
 RICE ROSE ELLEN        2300         RIETHMILLER MATTHEW CH 5100
 RILEY ROCKY ALAN       6330         RINAS ROBERT MARTIN    1110
 ROBERTS EUGENE R       6130         ROBERTS KEVIN SCOTT    1810
 RODDY DAVID LLOYD      3100         RODGERS TONY M         1320
 ROGERSON PHILLIP ANDRE 1320         ROHRBACH CHRISTOPHER F 1130
 ROSEN MARC SHEIN       2500         RUBEN PAUL SHANE       1200
 RUDMANN MICHAEL EDWARD 2200         RUEFF JAMES LOUIS III  2300
 RUETER DAVID J         1320         RUTHERFORD MATTHEW FOR 1310
 RYBSKI PETER GEORGE JR 1110         SALAS ZACHARY          1310
 SALKA MICHAEL ANTHONY  1310         SANCHEZ JOSEPH MAURICE 1310
 SANCHEZ RUSSEL BRIAN   1110         SANDERS ANDREW         2900
 SANDIN JEFFRY ADAM     6310         SANTANA SONDRA MICHELL 2900
 SAUTER BETTINA MAE     2100         SAVANH BOBBY BOUNMA    1520
 SCHEMM CORY DOUGLAS    3100         SCHEUNEMANN APRIL      2900
 SCHIERMEIER PAUL SCOTT 2300         SCHLISE CHARLES A      1440
 SCHLOTTKE CRAIG JOSEPH 1830         SCHMIDT MACK FRANCIS   6400
 SCHMIDT ROLF KIRSTEN   2100         SCHMIDT TORSTEN        1310
 SCHOFIELD JOHN T       1650         SCHREIBER ANDREA LEAH  6490
 SCHUCHARD ERIC ALAN    1510         SCHWARTZ BENJAMIN JASO 2300
 SCORATOW LEON B        1110         SCOTT RODNEY VINCENT   2200
 SEROW CHRISTOPHER CHAR 1320         SHEEHY PETER JONATHON  1510
 SHEFFIELD MARK         3100         SHERMAN JASON J        1310
 SHIELD RALPH BENJAMIN  1830         SHOBE KATHARINE KRAUSE 2300
 SHOOK KENNETH ROY      2500         SIDEWAND DAVID K       1830
 SIGLEY DONALD ALLEN    6390         SIMON RODNEY L         1520
 SINCLAIR BRIAN COLLINS 1310         SINRAM ROBERT GEORGE   1310
 SMITH GREGORY ALLEN    1320         SMITH MICHAEL W        1440
 SNIFFIN MATTHEW MCKIM  1310         SOMBOONPAKRON PASIT    1710
 SPELKER ROLF BERNARD   1120         SPRADLIN LARRY RAY     6310
 STANLEY ANGELA YVONNE  2900         STATLER JAMES CHRISTOP 3100
 STAVISH FRANCIS JOSEPH 5100         STEBBINS DAVID L       1110
 STEELE TIMOTHY MILTON  1110         STEPHENS JONATHAN T    2500
 STERLITZ STEPHEN J     2200         STEVENS MICHAEL EUGENE 2300
 STEWART KRISTEN MIA AH 2100         STGEORGE BRETT ALLEN   1200
 STOCKELMAN MICHAEL GEO 2300         STOCKTON ROBERT T JR   1200
 STRICKLER ANDREW JACOB 1310         STROHL SHANE PHILLIP   3100
 STUMPF JASON ROBERT    1310         STURM JEFFREY DAVID    1110
 SULLIVAN CHRISTOPHER M 1320         SULLIVAN COLLIN C      1110
 SUMAGAYSAY PAUL P      1110         SUNMAN MICHAEL LEE     2300
 SWEET JASON DOUGLAS    2100         SYLVESTER CHRISTOPHER  1510
 TABB GODFREY WILLIAM   2300         TANAKA RENEE CHRISTINE 1320
 TAPPS HATTIE MARIE     2100         TARWATER DAVID LYNN    6110
 TASIN SCOTT THOMAS     1110         TAYLOR JOSHUA PAUL     1320
 TAYLOR KELLY ELIZABETH 1800         TELLIS SHIKINA MONIQUE 3100
 TEPERA CHRISTOPHER M   2100         TETREAULT TODD JOSEPH  2300
 THOMAS JOHNETTA CHIQUI 3100         THOMAS MATTHEW CHRISTO 1310
 THOMPSON JOSEPH PATRIC 1310         THOMPSON MICHAEL BRETT 1320
 TING ANTONIO CUSTODIO  6510         TIZON ROMEO T JR       2300
 TOKARZ VALERIE ANN     2100         TORNGA BLAKE J         1320
 TOUSE MICHAEL PATRICK  1440         TRAHAN RONNIE DALE JR  3100
 TREEMAN NICOLE MICHELE 1440         TRENT CRAIG LEE        6490
 TRITLE MATTHEW CROTHER 1710         TURBEVILLE DANIEL WELL 1110
 VADNAIS ROBERT F       1200         VANESSEN JOEL WILLIAM  5100
 VANWAGNER TRICIA ELAIN 2100         VERNON KYLE JAYNE      1200
 VILLESCAS IVAN J       1110         VINCENT JOHN W         2100
 VONDRAK DAVID ANTHONY  1520         WAITS TIMOTHY LEE      1310
 WALKER PAUL ANDREW     2500         WALLACE MARTIN C       1440
 WALLACE TIMOTHY ALLEN  5100         WALTON TERRY LEE       6410
 WARNER JASON CARL      3100         WASHINGTON AARON TERRY 6130
 WATSON JAMES JULIAN    1820         WEDDLE JASON DAVID     1710
 WHEELER MICHAEL GREYSO 1200         WHITE SAMUEL SOLOMON   1320
 WILCOX TROY E          1310         WILLIAMS ERIC L        1440
 WILSON ANDRE RODRIGUEZ 1830         WILSON WILLIAM ORVILLE 2200
 WINSTANLEY DOUGLAS ART 2100         WINTON GARY            1830
 WISOTZKI DORSEY GUY    1130         WITHERS THADDEUS SAMUE 1310
 WITHROW RONALD L       1120         WOLYNSKI DAVID PRESTON 1830
 WORSWICK BRYAN M       1310         YARBER RONALD DWAYNE   6130
 YARBROUGH LAGENA KERRI 3100         YATES JOSEPH WATT      5100
 YERGER JAESEN VAN      1310         YOUNG JAY AARON        1440
 ZALD HAROLD S          2200         ZENNER TODD CAMERON    1110
 ZERR THOMAS JAMES      1110         ZIMBAUER JESSE J       1120
 ZIMMERMAN SHERRI RENE  1810         ZOULIAS JAMES GARRETT  1310
                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE 
   LINE 23 SEPTEMBER 2011                      STAFF 23 SEPTEMBER 2011
                   DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 ADAMS JOSEPH HOWARD II 1310         ADAMS PAIGE HOLLAND    1810
 AGULLANA RICHFIELD FER 1520         AHLSTROM JONATHAN VANC 1120
 AHO ROBERT             1310         ALAZIZ SAAD MUHAMMAD   2300
 ALDERETE JAMES PATRICK 2200         ALFONSO ROBEN EDUARDO  1130
 ALFONZO PATRICK MICHAE 1120         ALLGOOD DAVID H        2300
 ALMOND CHRISTOPHER LYN 5100         ALSUP JEFFRY AARON     6410
 AMERSON EFLAND HORACE  2300         AMODEO ANTHONY EUGENE  1310
 ANDERSON CLEMIA NMN    2300         ANDREWS ERIC R         1310
 ARAUJO JAVIER          3100         ARCHAMBAULT RAOUL      2300
 ARNOLD DEVIN K         1310         ARNOLD ERICA L         2900
 ATKINSON TODD A        6330         AUERBACH DAVID MICHAEL 2900
 AUSTRIA FABIO OROGO JR 6510         BACCA JOSHUA L         1320
 BAIR ROBERT S          1820         BAKER BRIAN REECE      1820
 BAKER CHARLES D        2100         BALDWIN MICHAEL JOSEPH 6360
 BALL GREGORY PHILLIP   1440         BALL RANDY L           2200
 BALLARD ROBERT JANNEY  1310         BALLIN JASON S         2100
 BANEK RAFAL BOGUSLAW   2900         BARBER ANTHONY CHRISTO 6330
 BARBER ARCHIE L        1200         BARBER DARRIN EUGENE   1460
 BARKER LAURA JO        2300         BARKER PATRICK DEAN    2100
 BARLOW THOMAS K        2100         BARNES CHRISTOPHER E   2300
 BAUMAN ERIC F          2200         BAUMEISTER PETER J     2100
 BEAGHLEY MATTHEW W     1320         BEARD ANDREW RICHARD   1310
 BEATLEY KEVIN ANDERSON 1120         BEATY CARRIE ALISSA    2100
 BECK SAMUEL STEPHEN    2200         BEIER JAYSON L         1120
 BELDEN STACY ALONZO II 1830         BELLAIR MATTHEW J      6400
 BELLINA ANDREW JOHN    1310         BELLVILLE ANTHONY JOSE 6110
 BENLIEN BRENT JOSEPH   6410         BENNETT ALLISON LEIGH  2300
 BENNETT BRYAN GREGORY  6410         BENNETT ROBIN CHRISTIN 2200
 BENNETT WILLIAM ONEAIL 2300         BENSON PETER RYAN      5100
 BERG WILLIAM ROBERT    2300         BERGER MATTHEW LITTREA 1310
 BERNHARD JASON ROBERT  2100         BETSCH MICHAEL T       1110
 BICKING KRISTINA JOY   3100         BIGAY DAVID MICHAEL    1310
 BISSONNETTE PETER      1200         BLAKISTONE BLYTHE ANNE 1110
 BLAZEL MATTHEW PAUL    1310         BLOOMROSE MICHAEL WAYN 2500
 BODE TRAVIS ZERLAN     1830         BODINE GEORGE VERNON   6160
 BOGGS BRYAN ANTHONY    3100         BOGGSWILKERSON DENISE  2100
 BOGNI FRANK J          2100         BOONE MARVIN GAYE      6550
 BOONSIRISERMSOOK KITTI 2200         BORDEN KELLY VALE      6330
 BORNE TRISTAN MICHAEL  1820         BOUIE DANNY RAY        1820
 BOWDOIN SHAWN R        2900         BRADSHAW CHRISTOPHER J 1310
 BRADSHAW ROBERT EDWARD 4100         BRANDAU JACK R         2100
 BRANDEBERRY KENT C     2100         BRANHAM ANDREW M       2100
 BRAUD JEREMY JAMES     1460         BRAWLEY JAMES L        1460
 BROSSARD HYRUM TAE     2300         BROWN CHRISTOPHER A    1110
 BROWN JERRY   III      2300         BROWN KEVIN A          2100
 BRUCE KENNETH ALBERT   6320         BRUMMER FRED EUGENE    6120
 BRYANT CRYSTAL ANITA   2900         BUFORD WILLIAM S       1110
 BUJAKI BECKY LYNN      1520         BUMATAY ANTHONY A      1820
 BUNDYLADOWICZ GRETCHEN 1810         BURICH MATTHEW SCOTT   1310
 BURKE JEFFERY LYNN     1810         BURKE MELISSA KAREN    2900
 BURNS DEREK HENRY      1520         BURRUS ROXANNE GRACE   2300
 BUZZELL JORDAN NATHANI 2200         BYRD MELANE ANNE       1310
 BYRNE LINDA P          2300         CAGAMPAN REGINALDO FER 2900
 CALI PETER ROSARIO     5100         CALVO TIMOTHY JAMES    3100
 CAMARILLO PABLO   III  6230         CAMPBELL LORI ANN      2900
 CANN HELEN L           2100         CANTRELL WARREN LEE    2900
 CAPRA GREGORY GERARD   2100         CARBONE PETER NEFF     2100
 CARLSON TREVOR WILLIAM 2900         CARLTON AARON CAPARINO 4100
 CARR WILLIAM LUCAS     1110         CARSTEN CRAIG ALAN     6330
 CARTER BENJAMIN ROBERT 1320         CARTER CHRISTOPHER JUA 1120
 CARTER KRISTIN DAHLGRE 1440         CARTER LEANNE RENEE    1520
 CARTER STEVEN MICHAEL  1110         CASAS EDWARD           6260
 CAUFIELD BROOKE ANN    2100         CAUTHEN JOHN ALEXANDER 1310
 CAWYER MICHEAL LEE     6180         CELIS KURT ALAN        3100
 CHA CHARLES YOON       1810         CHAMBERLIN TINA MARIE  2900
 CHAPLIN JEREMIAH ERIC  1800         CHARNOTA MICHAEL G     1120
 CHAUVIN ANDREW JOHN    1310         CHEE SHAWNNA MARIE     2300
 CHENERY KRISTINA MARIE 1200         CHIAFAIR DANIEL FRANCI 1310
 CHIRICO CHRISTINA M    2100         CHOUDHURY DANIEL KIRAN 1310
 CHURCH ASHLEY EDWARD   1310         CLARK CHARLES RAY      1310
 CLARK JAMES CHESTER    6410         CLARK JOHN R JR        1310
 CLARK JUSTIN S         2100         CLARKE TOMMY MICHAEL   1310
 CLEARY JESSICA E       1320         CLEAVES JOHN THOMAS    2100
 CLECKLEY JANIESE ALICI 2300         CLEMINS TRAVIS RAY     1830
 CLEMITSON JEEN S       1120         CLEVELAND TODD RIVERS  1310
 CLIFFORD JAMES C       2100         CLOVE RONALD BRADLEY   1830
 CNOSSEN DANIEL BOYD    1130         COE KAARIN ELIZABETH   2300
 COLTER KATHLEEN ALICIA 2300         CONLEY KRISTIN A       2100
 CONLEY MARK ALEXANDER  1130         CONNORS JASON WILLIAM  2500
 CONOLE RYAN P          1110         COOK NATHAN MATTHEW    1310
 COOK THOMAS TINE       4100         COOKE JOHN OTTLEY      2300
 COOKE JONATHON         2100         COOMES ERIC JOHN       3100
 COOPER BARRY ALEXANDER 2300         COORE PETE ANTHONY     6330
 COPELAND HARVEY JAMES  6410         COPELAND JOHN CHARLES  1830
 CORREA MARIO MANUEL JR 2500         COTTER WILLIAM JOSEPH  2100
 COX BRADY BARTON       2100         COX SPENCER M          1310
 CRAIG ANDREW DEAN      1310         CRAMER CALEB T         1120
 CRUICKSHANK TIMOTHY V  2300         CRUTCHFIELD MICHAEL KE 6160
 CULNEN JAMES JOHN JR   1200         CUNNINGHAM CURT PATRIC 2900
 CUNNINGHAM JAMES K     1320         CURETON MICHAEL CHRIST 6400
 CURNEN MATTHEW EDWARD  1110         CUTCHEN MATTHEW PAUL   2500
 DADEKIAN GREGORY ARSEN 2100         DALEY ERIC L           1800
 DALTON ROY BALE III    1310         DANA JOANNE EMELIA     2900
 DANIEL AUTUMN LEIGH    3100         DAVALLE BRANDON L      2100
 DAVIN MATTHEW EDWARD   1310         DAVIS ANTHONY LAMAR    2200
 DAVIS DIANE L          2900         DAVIS JUSTIN PERCY     1130
 DAVIS ROBERT DOZIER JR 6410         DAVIS WALTER J         2900
 DAVY JASON ALAN        6400         DAWKINS CHEVAUX        2900
 DAY DAVID P            2300         DAY JARROD DALLAS      1310
 DEANGELIS CHRISTOPHER  2300         DECKER BRANDON J       1310
 DEERWESTER CHRISTOPHER 2500         DELOSSANTOS JAMES ERNE 1820
 DELWICHE SCOTT ROBERT  1460         DEMANGE BRIAN CODY     6410
 DENNIS WILLIAM ANDREW  6400         DEPAOLO KRISTINA LYN   2100
 DESMOND JEFFREY MICHAE 1310         DETTMER JOSHUA P       2100
 DEVLIN SHAWN WILLIAM   6120         DICARLOMEACHAM ANGELA  2100
 DICKEY TROY JEFFREY    1310         DICOLA ANTHONY ROBERT  3100
 DIMMER BRIAN MATTHEW   2100         DIWADKAR PRASAD BHALCH 2300
 DOBLE ARCE DATU JR     5100         DOHM JAMES M           5100
 DOHM KYLE DALE         2300         DONATHAN GRADY DAVID I 5100
 DONES DANA             2900         DONNELLY MEGAN MULHERN 1310
 DONOVAN PATRICK DAVID  6400         DOWNING LANCE K        2900
 DRAUDE JEFFREY A       2200         DROSINOS TIMOTHY GEORG 1310
 DUEZ MICHAEL FRANCIS   1310         DUFFY STEPHANIE LYNN   2900
 DUNCANARFAA CHRISTA DA 2900         DUNHAM ANDREW BLAKE    6280
 DUNN ALAN VERNON       6120         DUNN GARY DOUGLAS      6400
 DURDLE SCOTT MICHAEL   6400         DURHAM JERRY D         4100
 DURHAM ROBERT          6120         DURIKA ELIZABETH A     5100
 DWIGGINS DAVID EUGENE  1810         DY ADRIAN ALTARES      1830
 EASTON ANDREA CHRISTIN 1830         EGELHOFF KELLY DEAN    6180
 EICHELMAN ALAN WILLIAM 5100         ELKO BRETT EDWARD      1310
 ELLIS BRIAN E          2900         ELLSWORTH CAROL MARIE  2900
 EMLEY SCOTT KASEY      1830         ENGLER KIRK ASHLEY     3100
 ENNIS JEREMY S         2100         ENOS MATTHEW L         1310
 ESCHER CHARLES ERICH   1310         ESCOBAR MICHAEL C      1310
 ESLAO WILFREDO ARCE    6410         ESPOSITO JOHN ROBERT   1310
 EUBANKS LEE H          3100         EVANS BRIAN ALLEN      1820
 EVANS JAMES L          1320         EVANS RICHARD ERVIN    6410
 FAJAYAN ARNOLD         2900         FALARDEAU JOHNPAUL ARM 1310
 FANNO PETER RUTHERFORD 1120         FAROTTEKRUCHAS RICHARD 1830
 FASOLDT JERRY JOSEPH   2100         FAULDS STANLEY A       1110
 FEEZOR NATHAN ALLEN    1830         FEIGEL HARRY RICHARD I 1310
 FELDER TESHARA ELISE   2300         FERNANDES VON HOWLAND  1710
 FICK DARYL BURTON JR   2100         FINNEGAN DANIEL KENNET 1310
 FISCHER SHAUN WILLIAM  6180         FITZPATRICK JOHN E     1110
 FLAGG SETH Y           2100         FLANNERY KIMBERLEE P   2900
 FLANNIGAN MEAGAN VARLE 1310         FLINT ERIN ELIZABETH   1310
 FLOOD JASON MATTHEW    1830         FOLEY SYLVESTER ROBERT 1310 
 FOLLETT DANIEL A       1110         FONG EDWARD HSIANG     1310
 FORREST TYLER WADE     1120         FOSTER BENJAMIN WEBER  1310 
 FOSTER DANIEL A        2100         FOUST MICHAEL GLENN    2200
 FOWLER ELIZABETH MAE   2100         FRANDRUP ERICH CHARLES 1140
 FRANTZ ROBERT ARNOLD I 1310         FREDLAND KURT NICHOLAS 1310
 FREDRICKS RAYMOND GEOR 1810         FRENCH MICHAEL DOHN    1320
 FREY JOEL BENJAMIN     3100         FREY MONICA MADELINE   3100
 FRIEL KEVIN ROBERT     1310         FRY ROBERT CHRISTIAN   6330
 FULLER THOMAS N        2900         GABRIEL TYRONE TURNIPS 1830
 GADBOIS KYLE D         2100         GALDIERI MICHAEL DAVID 1310
 GALLEBISHOP JOHN MICHA 1460         GAMBALA GERALD TOLO    2900
 GAMBLE KEVIN D         1140         GANDY JONATHAN WAYNE   1460
 GARCIA FELIPE DANIEL   6410         GARZON JESUS MANUEL    3100
 GEARY AARON CHRISTOPHE 1820         GEE LACY LYNNAE        2900
 GEISERT BRYAN E        1110         GELAKOSKA ERINN VERONI 2900
 GENEST THOMAS CARLTON  1310         GENTA JOHN A           1460
 GEORGE KIMBERLY N      1110         GERHARD CARL JAMES     6430
 GERMANA ANTONINO       2100         GESAMAN PHILIP LEE     6110
 GIBSON LISA KAY        2100         GIFT PHILIP DAVID      1310
 GLANDON CHRISTOPHER D  1310         GLASGOW RICHARD GWATHM 1200
 GLASS ERIC E           2100         GLEASON MATTHEW D      1110
 GLEASON TIMOTHY WILLIA 5100         GLOOR ELIZABETH KATHLE 2900 
 GOMEZ REINA            2300         GON CASEY JOHN         1800
 GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS   3100         GOOD CRYSTINE MICHELLE 5100
 GORDON DEREK JOHN      1310         GORDON ROYAL POLK IV   1310
 GRAF PAUL C            2300         GRAHAM WALTER D IV     1310 
 GREEN NICHOLAS MONROE  1310         GREER PAUL BRIAN       4100
 GRIFFITH LONNIE NELSON 1810         GRIGSBY TERRY COVINGTO 3100
 GROSS NATHANIEL ROBERT 2500         GRUBBS MEGAN MARIE     1110
 GUARD RYAN F           1310         GUDEMAN SUZANNE RAE    2100
 GUEVARRA FERNANDO S JR 2300         GUHEEN WILLIAM MICHAEL 1310
 GUZZI MICHAEL ALLEN    5100         GZYBOWSKI CHRISTOPHER  1310
 HABECK JACKSON RUSSELL 5100         HACKER STEVEN DANIEL   1310
 HAGAN PHILIP A         2100         HAIR JARROD STEPHEN    1310
 HALLAN JESSIE JAMES    1510         HAMEED JESSICA M       2100 
 HAMILTON BRUCE ALLEN   6330         HAMLETT STACEY MARIE   2900
 HAMM CHAD MICHAEL      6120         HAMMEL NATHAN C        2100 
 HAMPTONGAINES BERTHEA  1830         HAMROCK PHILLIP ROBERT 5100
 HANCOCK DANIEL ADAM    1110         HANKE MICHAEL LAMAR    6180
 HANLEY STANTON RICHARD 1310         HANSEN BRIAN M         1320 
 HANSEN CHRISTIAN ANDRE 1310         HARDISON CHARITY CHERI 1650  
 HARPER ANTHONY DALE    3100         HARRIS NIEKA K         2100
 HARRISON JASON ALLEN   2900         HARVEY CHAD HAMLET     1310
 HASSE BRIAN J          1310         HATCHER ERVIN BRADFORD 1820
 HATHAWAY NATHANIEL MER 1310         HAVEN SCOT AUSTIN      6160
 HAWLEY JOHN ROBERT     2300         HAY JONATHAN MATTHEW   1810
 HAZELRIGG SCOTT ALLAN  2300         HELLER MARK DAVID      1310
 HENDERSON JARED ELIOT  1110         HENDRICKS JULIE ANNE   1310
 HENDRIX AMY ELIZABETH  2300         HENLEY JARRED SCOTT    3100
 HENRIQUEZ NATALIA CRIS 2300         HENRY JAMES MICHAEL    1120
 HENRY LAWRENCE BOND    2900         HERDT COURTNEY STILES  1310
 HERMAN JOHN MICHAEL    1830         HERNANDEZ MONICA ELEAN 2300
 HERON DIRK HENDRICKS   1310         HEWITT ERIC W          2100
 HICKERSON YOREL CHARLE 2100         HICKLE JASON ARTHUR    1460
 HICKMAN PHILLIP LEROY  1810         HICKS MILES GOODIN     6410
 HIGGINBOTTOM ERIN ELIZ 1830         HIGGINS BRIAN RAYMOND  1310
 HIGGINSON AMANDA IRMEN 2100         HILL EDWARD FORREST V  1310
 HILTON RICHARD DWAYNE  6180         HILTZ JOHN P           1310
 HINELY DANETTE RENEE   2900         HINKLE JAMES THOMAS    2900
 HIPFLORES JENNIFER LEH 2100         HLAVAC TODD ALLEN      2900
 HNATH GEORGE J         2100         HOCKADAY DEVON M       1310
 HOHNER GABRIEL JUSTIN  1310         HOLT ROBERT DEAN       1110
 HOOPER JARED JESSE     1310         HOPPES HEATH D         1310
 HORN PATRICIA ANN      2900         HORNER MATTHEW J       2300
 HORTON MATTHEW GINGRAS 1120         HOUSEHOLDER TIMOTHY J  1120
 HUBER JAYSON HAMBLIN   2200         HUDDLESTON JAMES DANIE 1310
 HUEBNER WILLIAM THEODO 1110         HULL ERROL C           2100
 HUNTER MEGHAN ELIZABET 2100         HUNTER NATHANIEL L     1110
 HUNTSMAN MICHAEL Y     1310         HURLEY TIMOTHY P       1310
 HUTTLESTON SCOTT THOMA 3100         HWANG SONG SIK         4100
 IMBODEN LOUIS FRAIZER  1200         IMMEKER DANIEL LEE     2300
 IRWIN MATTHEW SCOTT    2100         JACKSON GENE JERMAINE  1810
 JAKAWICH VINCENT J     1310         JARVIS SAMUEL HARDY    2300
 JEFFERSON DWIGHT ANTHO 6120         JENKINS JEFFERY BRIAN  4100
 JENSEN MICHAEL BRENT   6400         JEWELL ERIC HARMONY    1140
 JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN ERIC 1830         JIMENEZ ELMER LEGASPI  2300
 JOHNS ROBERT DWAYNE    2900         JOHNSON BRADLEY EDWIN  2300
 JOHNSON ERIC RAY       1310         JOHNSON JAMIE S        2100
 JOHNSON LUKE RYAN      1310         JOHNSON ROBERT MICHAEL 6180
 JOHNSON SCOTT G        1310         JONAS BARBARA E        1710
 JONES CHARLES KEANE    1830         JONES JOSHUA FORREST   1310
 JORDAN ELIZABETH ANNE  2900         JURJONAS BIRUTE IRENA  1460
 KAESBERG JULIE LOUISE  2100         KAMM LOYAL ARDEN JR    6410
 KAY DOUGLAS LYNDON     1310         KEEN MARVIN LEROY JR   6290
 KEEPES KENNETH PATRICK 1310         KEETER DARIN HOYT      1800
 KEIERLEBER WARREN R    1320         KENNEDY JAMES M JR     2500
 KENNEDY RONALD JAMES   4100         KENNY ERIK JAMES       1310
 KERR JONATHAN S        2100         KESLER GUNNER S F      6360
 KETZLER JAMES A        2900         KEYSER HENRY NELSON IV 1310
 KIESEL CHRIS MARTIN    1310         KIFLU MORDOCAI         3100
 KIM DIANA HYUN         2200         KING BRIAN LAMONT      6110
 KING RYAN KAMAKI       1830         KIPNIS CECILIA M       2100
 KIRK ERIC L            1810         KIRSCHKE IAN JOHN      1310
 KITE PAUL JOSEPH       6390         KLINKER JEFFREY SCOTT  6480
 KLUTCH CHRISTOPHER M   1110         KNOLLA JOHN ARTHUR     6320
 KNOTT RICHARD KEITH    6400         KOCH BRIAN D           1310
 KOCIAN PAUL EUGENE     2200         KOREN KELLY GRAY       2100
 KOSS KATHERINE JENNIFE 2100         KOTORA JAMES           1310
 KREKELER RANDALL DEE   1200         KUITU DANIEL DERRICK   1310
 KULCZYCKI GEORGE GARRE 1130         KURRLE ROBERT WILLIAM  1310
 KURTZ GREGORY J        1800         LADIEU BRIAN J         6400
 LAKE MARCY G           2100         LAMMERDING SHERRI LYNN 2900
 LANDRY JENNIFER JACOBS 1800         LANG IAN A             2100
 LANGE VICTOR MARCHANT  1310         LANGFORD MATTHEW A     2100
 LANNUTTI RUSSELL ANTHO 2500         LAUDIER NATALIE ANN    1800
 LAUTAR JASON ALAN      1110         LAWRENCE RUSSELL ARTHU 6310
 LAWS LINDA KAY         6420         LAYNE THOMAS ERIC      6290
 LAZENKA COLETTE BRIDGE 1320         LEFLER ANGELA S        1800
 LEMBO GREGORY PAUL     1310         LEMON CHRISTOPHER KENJ 1310
 LETOILE GERARD PAUL JR 6400         LEWIS DANIEL CECIL     6530
 LEWIS MATTHEW KEVIN    1310         LEWIS WAYNE GEORGE JR  1310
 LIMA HUGO M            1110         LIMTIACO BRANDON J     2900
 LINDSEY KYLE D         1310         LINES PHILIPP A        1310
 LINGARD CHRISTOPHER PE 2300         LISEC MARY FRANCES     2900
 LITCHFIELD JOHN        2900         LITTON CHARLES C       1120
 LIU SCOTT              2100         LIZADA LEAH MICHELLE   2900
 LOCK GARY ALLEN JR     6120         LONG CARL E JR         2300
 LONG DAWN M            2100         LONG SCOTT ANTHONY     3100
 LONG TAVIS JOHN        4100         LOOMIS DAVID JOSEPH II 2300
 LOPATA ADRIENNE M      2100         LOPEZ RUBEN A          2900
 LORANGER GEORGE PAUL   1310         LOUIS CAROLE N         2900
 LOVE KATHLEEN M        2100         LUCAS JAMES ERIC       1310
 LUFT THOMAS WALTER     1310         LUSTER TAQUINA TONELLE 3100
 LYON NATHAN WALTER     1310         MACAPAGAL PAUL D       1650
 MACASPAC RESSURRECCION 2300         MACDONALD SCOTT MICHAE 2900
 MACIAN DIANA MARIA     2100         MACKLIN HARVEY C       4100
 MACLIN MELISSA ALEXAND 1830         MACOMBER MICHAEL JASON 3100
 MADDOX JOHN SPECHT     2100         MAGAJNA PATRICK WILLIA 2100
 MAJOR GWENDOLYN N      1110         MAKSEM KELLY A         1200
 MALONEY DORA M         2900         MALOZZI KATHERINE LEA  2100
 MALVASIO JAMES M       1310         MANNING THELMA LOUISE  3100
 MARRA JOSEPH J         1440         MARRONFERNANDEZ ARMAND 1440
 MARSHALL CHAD MICHAEL  5100         MARTIN MATTHEW LEE     1310
 MARTIN NICHOLAS JAMES  2300         MARTIN RION WILLIAM    1110
 MARTINEZ CARLOS FABIAN 1120         MARTINEZ DAVID MICHAEL 6310
 MARTINEZ NICK DARO     1830         MARTINKO MICHAEL DAVID 1310
 MARTYN CHRISTOPHER MAR 1310         MASON DEREK            1110
 MASON SAMUEL PETER     1310         MASSEY ANTHONY S       1110
 MASSIE KENNARD LEE     6120         MASTELLER MALCOLM C    2100
 MATASSA CHRISTOPHER K  1460         MATHYS JASON WILLIAM   2200
 MAYSONET VENANCIO      2300         MAZUREK ANNE PAINE     3100
 MCAFEE JOHN WAYNE      2300         MCARTHUR ANDREI LEBARO 6330
 MCBEE ELEXIS C         2100         MCCANDLESS RICHARD THO 1120
 MCCAULLEY AMANDA C     2100         MCCLINTOCK DAVID SEAN  1310
 MCCLUNE ANDREW P       1320         MCCOMB CHRISTOPHER JOH 2900
 MCCONAGHY GARY ANSON J 1810         MCCONNON JEROME SEAN   1460
 MCCONVILLE MYRON DUANE 4100         MCDERMOTT MATTHEW LELA 1310
 MCDIVITT JONATHAN DENL 2100         MCDONALD CHRISTINE E   2100
 MCDONALD LAURA LEE     1200         MCFADDEN LOUIS P III   1130
 MCGLONE DAVID ALLEN    1440         MCHENRY ALEAH J        2900
 MCKEE ANDREW MAXWELL   1310         MCKEE SCOTT ANDREW     1310
 MCKENZIE MATTHEW WILLI 1800         MCKNIGHT RICHARD LEE I 1710
 MCMULLEN KEVIN PATRICK 2300         MCNEILL DARNELL CAREY  6260
 MELO ERIC ANTHONY      3100         MELSON DAVID ANDREW    2500
 MENTLER ELLIE CHIWON K 2100         MESSEMER MICHAEL JOHN  1310
 MESSMER CAROLINE TIERN 2100         MESSNER GEORGE UNSWORT 1110
 MEYER HILARY A         2900         MEYER JOHN ROBERT      3100
 MILETICH DEREK MATTHEW 2100         MILLER BRENT ALLAN     6400
 MILLER ERIC JAMES      2900         MILLER JOSHUA AARON    2300
 MILLER MARK J          2900         MILLER RICHARD EDWARD  6400
 MILLNER DAVID HERMAN   1830         MINUKAS MICHAEL L      1140
 MITCHELL JAMIE LANCE   3100         MITTELSTADT AMANDA JEN 1830
 MOHAN ERIN C           2900         MONTGOMERY TINIKA A    2100
 MORALES WILFREDO       2300         MORGAN JASON ASHLEY    3100
 MORIN JEFFREY LUCIEN   1200         MOROSKY GINA LOUISE    2300
 MORREIRA DANIEL A      1310         MOSER RUSSELL ALLEN    6320
 MUELLER LUCAS A        2100         MULLER CHRISTOPHER C   1200
 MULLINS LYNITA H       2100         MURDOCK STEPHANIE BEAL 1650
 MURPHY BRIAN THOMAS    1120         MURPHY LELAND MARK     6400
 MURTAGH CAROLINE CATHE 1310         MYERS AARON C          2900
 NAATUS TROY LESTER     6400         NAGEL ERIK J           2100
 NAGLEY ERIC ALLEN      1520         NEER SEAN ANTHONY      3100
 NELSON ELIZABETH ANN   1110         NELSON JONATHAN PHILIP 1120
 NELSON ROBERT S        4100         NEVES DOUGLAS JAMES    1310
 NEWTON SO YOUNG        2900         NGUYEN THUAN MINH      3100
 NGUYEN TONY NHAT       3100         NICHOLAS LUKE C        2100
 NICOLETTI CHRISTOPHER  1320         NIEMEYER ROBERT WILLIA 1110
 NIETO ANDRES A         2100         NILLES JOHN PAUL       1120
 NOEL JAMES FITZGERALD  2300         NOGLE JAMES MICHAEL    2300
 NORK JUSTIN J          2100         NOTARO GREGORY FRANCES 6400
 NOVIKOFF THAYS S       2100         OBANNON MICHAEL QUINN  4100
 OBRIEN JAMES ANDREW    6180         OBRIEN TIMOTHY DAVID   1310
 OCHELTREE RONALD KENNE 6120         OCKER ERIN ROSALIE     2900
 OCONNOR PATRICK JOSEPH 1310         OJEDA HECTOR ANTONIO J 1460
 OKASINSKI MICHAEL J    2100         OLSEN ANDREW WILLIAM   5100
 OLSON MATTHEW PENNEBAK 1310         ONEAL MATTHEW RAYNARD  1440
 ORTIZPOMALES YAN TOMAS 2100         ORTOLANI KAREN LEE     2900
 OSBORNE BENJAMIN JAMES 2100         OSWALD CHRISTOPHER SEA 2200
 OTTO CHRISTOPHER J     1310         OVERLY SHANTELLE JENEE 1520
 OWENS EMILY ANN        2300         OWRE ELI CUNNINGHAM    1310
 OYLER PAUL CHAPMAN     1310         PADILLA ERNESTO SILVIA 5100
 PAGADUAN ROLANDO REYES 6510         PAGE JONATHAN EDWARD   1440
 PAGE ROBERT LEE        6180         PAPADOPOULOS JASON N   1310
 PARKS MARGARET MARIE   2300         PARSONS JOSEPH DOUGLAS 1320
 PASLEY DERRICK LAMONT  3100         PATTERSON LESTER O     1120
 PAUL MICHAEL BUCHANAN  2100         PAUL SCOTT WOODWARD    1310
 PAYNE MICHAEL SEAN     2300         PENDLETON FORREST S    1310
 PENNELL BRIAN HENRY    1310         PEREZ MICHAEL AARON    1310
 PEREZ ROBERTO RAFAEL   1830         PERROTTA SAVERIO       1310
 PERRY MELANIE ANGELA   2200         PETERMANN BENJAMIN D   1310
 PETERSEN PHILLIP C     1820         PETERSON BARRY EUGENE  2200
 PETERSON NELS ERIK     1140         PETRINI JOHN JOSEPH JR 2200
 PETROSINO ANTHONY MICH 1310         PETROU TREVOR SCOTT    2300
 PHARISS AARON J        2100         PIANETTA MATTHEW MICHE 1120
 PIERCE DARREN JAMES    2300         PIERCE DAVID WAYNE     6330
 PIERCE ERIC JEROME     6410         PIERCE GLORIA CALDERON 2900
 PINCKNEY BRYAN S       1320         PING ALICIA J          1310
 PINKOS KEVIN A         2100         PINON JOSE LUIS        2900
 PLAVNICK KEITH DAVID   6460         PLUMMER TRAVIS J       1440
 POWELLSEARCEY SHANNA C 2900         PRATT DAVID PAUL       6320
 PROBASCO EMELIA SPENCE 1110         PYLE BRYAN LINCOLN     2300
 PYLES TAMEKA J         2100         QUALLIO SHARON         2900
 QUAN SARA JANINE       2100         QUARLES LEON           6510
 QUINTON DAVID ALEXANDE 6260         QUITMEYER AARON EUGENE 2200
 RADICH THOMAS FRANCIS  1140         RADKE CHRISTOPHER CHAR 3100
 RAMSEY JOHN A          1440         RAMSEY ROBERT EUGENE   6400
 RANDLE JEROME EUGENE   2300         RANDOLPH MATHEW ANSON  2300
 RAPPE JODIE DANIELLE   2100         RAYBURG CASEY M        1110
 REED JESSE MICHAEL     1310         REED ROBERT M          2100
 REED VERNE FRANKLIN II 2200         REEDY WESLEY DEAN      6400
 REEVE SHANNON FAY      2100         REIS STEVE CHRISTOPHER 1310
 RENNER SAM CHRISTOPHER 6120         REPLOGLE CRAIG MARCHAN 1130
 RHODES QUINN J         1310         RICCARDI ALBERT   III  2300
 RICE JASON PATRICK     2100         RICE MICHAEL T         1130
 RICE SARAH BETH        1440         RICKETTS DAWN T        1110
 RIEMAN MEGAN J         2300         RINEHOLD FLOYD FREDERI 6260
 RING GREGORY KELLY     6400         RIPPLE AARON JON       5100
 RITLAND TREVOR JOHN    1140         RIVAS ANDREW P         1110
 RIVERS RAY F           4100         ROARK JEFFREY MICHAEL  1830
 ROBBINS DUSTIN WAYNE   1310         ROBERTSON BENJAMIN CRO 2500
 ROBERTSON JOHN S       2100         ROBINSON MARVIN GALE   6110
 ROBISON DAVID RAY      2300         ROCHA MATTHEW P        1310
 RODGERS MATT W         1320         RODRIGUEZ ARTHUR STEVE 1310
 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO RAY  3100         ROLFES WILLIAM JOHN    2900
 ROLLSTON MARK VERNON   6330         ROMELHARDT JACOB WAYNE 2500
 ROSE STEPHEN RAY       6120         ROY CHARLES EUGENE     5100
 ROY CLINTON RICHARD    5100         RUSSELL DAVID JAMES    6130
 RUTHERFORD ANDREW LEE  1520         SABBATINI CHRISTOPHER  1130
 SAGLIMBENE JASON       1510         SALVADOR RAMIL YUMANG  6410
 SALVESON CRAIG ROSS    1310         SAMMAN JAMES O         1310
 SANABIA MICHELLE ERIN  2900         SARRO STEVEN K         2900
 SAVAGE SAMANTHA JEANNE 6410         SAVERY DAVID NELSON    1830
 SCHEIN JONATHAN K      1310         SCHENKE PETER W        2900
 SCHEU PETER SCOTT      1310         SCHINDLER CHRISTOPHER  1440
 SCHLESINGER DANIEL JAM 1310         SCHLOBOHM CHRISTOPHER  1200
 SCHMIDT BRENDA J       2100         SCHMIDT BRIAN L        2100
 SCHMITT DANIEL JUSTIN  5100         SCHMUKE GEORGE ACTON   1310
 SCHOENTHAL ERIKA MONIQ 3100         SCHOLL MICHELLE LOUISE 2300
 SCHONEFELD BRIAN BERNA 5100         SCHROEDER THOMAS ALLAN 1520
 SCOTT EILEEN           2900         SCOTT NATHAN ANDREW    1130
 SEAMAN NATHAN LEE      2300         SEGALLA JACOB WILLIAM  5100
 SELLEY JEREMY KENT     2100         SENAY LISA M           2500
 SESSA ANGELA CATHERINE 2200         SEVERSON ERIC DAVID    1310
 SHAMANOW ELIZABETH A   6180         SHANK LUKE NATHANIEL   1110
 SHANNON LEIGH CATHERIN 1310         SHEETS JEANETTE        1800
 SHEFFIELD KENNETH M    1310         SHELTON MICHAEL STEVEN 1310
 SHERROD SARAH ELIZABET 1310         SHIELS MATTHEW JOHN    3100
 SHIH SPENCER LEE       5100         SHORTER RONALD REYENAR 6260
 SHUFUTINSKY ANTON      2300         SHULL DAVID MATTHEW    2500
 SHUPP GREG NILE        6320         SIBLEY CHRISTY NOELLE  1200
 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS  1130         SIGALA JAMIE JOHN      6160
 SIGURDSSON STEFANIA AN 1830         SIKORSKI LESZEK MIROSL 4100
 SIMMONS MICHELLE AYONO 3100         SIMONSEN CHRISTIAN JOH 1310
 SIMPSON MICHAEL JOSEPH 1310         SINGLA MANISH          2100
 SIRIRATSIVAWONG KRIS   2100         SITHIBANDITH RICHARD D 1310
 SMITH ANGELA MARIE     2900         SMITH BRANDON DEE      1510
 SMITH BRANDON DWIGHT   1310         SMITH ERICK WAYNE      6180
 SMITH JARED CHRISTOPHE 1120         SMITH JASON CHARLES    1310
 SMITH JEFFREY ALEXANDE 1310         SMITH MICHAEL CHALLENG 1310
 SMITH MONIQUE E        2100         SMITH NATHANIEL MANDEL 2300
 SMITH WILLIAM DAVID    1110         SNYDER RICHARD T       6290
 SONON ALBERT THEODORE  3100         SORCIC JOSEPH ALLAN    2300
 SORENSEN JEFFREY SCOTT 2100         SORIANO FIDEL S        2900
 SPANGLER MICHAEL JOHN  6120         SPARROW WAYNE O        1320
 SPRINGER CHAD MICHAEL  2900         SROGI RYAN E           1310
 STANDLEY LOREN RAY JR  2300         STANFIELD MICHAEL BRIA 1310
 STARKEY SUSAN MARY     1310         STASTNY JOSEPH GLENN   2300
 STCLAIR KRISTINA J     2100         STERNS GEORGE HERBERT  2300
 STIGI JOHN W           1320         STIMIS ROBERT GRANT    1310
 STORCH CHAD A          2100         STORER ROBERT JOSEPH   1830
 STORTZ SHARON K        1310         STRAHAN MELISSA JEANNE 2300
 STREMMEL ROBERT JOHN   6150         STUART KIMBERLY        2900
 STUMP STACEY MARIE     2900         STURM MICHAEL BARRETT  1830
 SUELA FRANKLIN ATIS    1520         SULLIVAN LUKE STEPHAN  6400
 SUMMERS OTIS STEWART   6420         SUMSION WILLIAM JAY    1440
 SUROWIEC JASON T       1310         SUVATNE JIMMY          2100
 SWAIN CHRISTOPHER CHAR 2500         SWENSON MATHEW J       1110
 TAM FRANCIS            2300         TAMPLEN JAMES ALVIS    2900
 TARRANT JASON S        1310         TARVER LARRY EUGENE    6310
 TASSIN NADINE S        2100         TAYLOR ELMER FRANK JR  2300
 TAYLOR GREGORY LEE     6400         TAYLOR MICHAEL ALLYN   4100
 TAYLOR ROBIN LEE       3100         TAYLOR TODD NATHAN     6490
 TELLADO PAMELA ANN     1800         TENNILLE TYLER RICHARD 1310
 TERESHKO DANIEL NICHOL 1140         TEUTSCH SHAWN DOUGLAS  2200
 THATCHER MATTHEW SHERM 1120         THOMAS GABRIEL AARON   1830
 THOMPSON NATHANIEL BEN 1130         THOMPSON SHANNON PATRI 1520
 THOR SHANNON K         2300         THORNTON ANTOINE DEWAY 6490
 THORNTON COREY TODD    4100         TICKLE DAVID ALAN      1310
 TILLINGHAST BARON DUAN 6160         TIMMONS MARTY DON      1130
 TIMOG JERICHO BALDEVAR 1520         TINCHER GARY A         6180
 TINNEY TOMMY LEE JR    6260         TOLINE DAVID RAYMOND   6310
 TOMKINS RYAN A         1310         TON VINH THAT          2200
 TORRES ARTURO G        2100         TOSCANO CHRISTOPHER PE 2500
 TRACEY JASON AMBROSE   1810         TRAN KATHERYNN H       2100
 TRANT JARROD MICHAEL   1120         TRATCHEL FRANK DOUGLAS 2900
 TROY STEPHEN MILES     1310         TUBERSON JAMES RICHARD 2300
 TUNGOL MICHAELANGELO T 6330         TURNER BENJAMIN HARMON 5100
 TURSE SARAH E          1140         TYCHNOWITZ CHRISTOPHER 1310
 UHL THOMAS JOSEPH      1310         ULMER BETTY ANN        2900
 UNISZKIEWICZ ROBERT NO 2100         UPP DANIEL G           1710
 URETA ERNESTO MALUGANI 3100         VACHON TYLER ALLEN     2100
 VANNIEUWENHUYZEN DUANE 2200         VAUGHN KARL EUGENE     6410
 VEITH PATRICK MCCARTAN 1310         VILLAJUANA LIGIA B     2900 
 VILLAUME FRANK EUGENE  2100         VINING JASON C         1320
 VIOLA SHELTON A        2100         VISINTAINER CATHERINE  2100
 VOLINSKI WALTER BARON  2200         WAGNER DEAN JOHN JR    2300
 WAKEFIELD ANTHONY J    1320         WALKER THOMAS GLISPIN  3100
 WALLACE CHRISTOPHER LE 1110         WALSH JOHN PATRICK     2200
 WALTON ROBERT B        2100         WANCHICK KARA B        2100
 WARD WILLIAM HARRELL   2100         WARE ZAVEAN V          1200 
 WARNER FRANK A         1830         WATKINS LAWRENCE SCOTT 3100
 WATSON ERROL ANTHONY J 1460         WATSON REX SPENCER     2100
 WATTS ROBERT C IV      1110         WEBER GEOFFREY JAMES   1830
 WEIDNER SCOTT FREDRICK 2300         WELLE JOSHUA WESTON    1110
 WELLS NICHOLAS JAMES   2100         WENDELKEN MICHAEL FRAN 1320
 WESTCOTT MICHELLE L    2900         WHITE ABIGAIL THERESA  2900
 WHITE CARL E           1320         WHITE DAVID MICHAEL    1830
 WHITE GARY EUGENE      6490         WHITE TIMOTHY ROBERT   1310
 WHITE WILLIAM RUSSELL  1320         WHITEHOUSE DEAN EARL   6260 
 WHITEMAN WILLIAM DEAN  1830         WHITENER PEGGY SUE     6180
 WILGUS JEREMY BRANDON  1830         WILKINSON JEREMY DREW  2300
 WILLIAMS BRANDON JOHN  2300         WILLIAMS DARYL WESLEY  2100
 WILLIAMS KRISTOPHER F  3100         WILLIAMS MARIA         2900
 WILLIAMS RAQUEL T      2100         WILLIAMS SCOTT ANDREW  1310
 WILLIAMS SETH THOMAS   2200         WILLIAMS THOMAS W      1310 
 WILLIS ALFONZA         2900         WILSON CHRISTOPHER TOD 3100
 WILSON JUSTIN ADAM     1310         WINBERRY ANDREW NEIL   1310 
 WINFREY PATRINA R      1110         WINKER SHANE ANTHONY   1830
 WITTOSCH MARTHA ANN    1830         WODELE RYAN JAMES      3100
 WOLF BRANDON K         2900         WONG CHRISTINA J       1710 
 WOOD KRISTI M          2100         WOODS CORNELL ALEXANDE 1810
 WOOLRIDGE STERLING RAY 6120         WRIGHT ASHLEY STEPHEN  1460 
 WRIGHT DARCY TRENT     2900         WRIGHT MATTHEW ANDERSO 1310 
 WRIGHT RICHARD DEAN    6330         YANG CHIEH             1520 
 YARBROUGH ANTHONY D    2900         YARBROUGH GILBERT ALLE 6160
 YARBROUGH JEREMY S     1310         YAU RAYMOND CHI        3100
 YEE BRUCE ARNOLD       2100         YOUNG HECTOR RAFAEL    6330 
 YOUNG LEROY CARLDELL   4100         YOUNGBLOOD ELLIOTT WIL 6330
 ZATLOKOWICZ JON ETHAN  6400         ZOHLEN CHRISTINE MARIE 2300
 ZULUETA JAY            2900         ZUNDEL MICHAEL ANTHONY 2300      
                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS PROMOTED IN THIS CATEGORY. 
                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2011
 BURKS ANDREW BAUGHMAN  1310      
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2012
 MILLER DAVID M         1120      
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 AUGUST 2012
 JUDGE MICHAEL FRANCIS  1200      
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 ALAND SEAN P           1310         ALLEN MATTHEW T        1120
 ALWERT KYLE ARMOUND    1110         ASHCROFT JOSHUA RONALD 1210
 BAIZE CHERITH LYNN     2900         BARBER JOSHUA MATTHEW  1310
 BARFOOT JAMES EDWARD   1120         BARNES DANIEL TODD     1110
 BATDORFF MARIA JEAN    1110         BAUGH MICHAEL HAMILTON 3100
 BECK SAMUEL LEE        1120         BEHRENS DANIEL ROBERT  1310
 BENCIVENGA MARIO ANTHO 2300         BENNETT COURTNEY DAVIS 2900
 BENNETT JONATHAN ANTON 2300         BERGESON DEREK JOHN    1110
 BINGHAM MICHAEL A      1220         BOHMBACH JOSEPH JOHN   1110
 BONIFACE MARK WILLIAM  1310         BOOGAART DEREK MORRIS  5100
 BORROMEO JEFFREY BARRE 3100         BOSSO DANIEL KANGUE    2300
 BOTT SHAUN ALAN        2300         BREWER DAVID AARON     1170
 BROWN JAMES MICHAEL    1830         BUDDECKE GLENN MICHAEL 1110
 BUELER LAUREN MARIE    5100         CAGLEY AARON STACEY    2900
 CAMPBELL ARIEL REVE    2300         CHAPA VALENTIN   III   2900
 CHAPMAN JOEL DAVID     1110         CHO ALEXANDER JUNG     4100
 CLARE BRANDON FLOYD    1810         CLENDENNING NICHOLAS J 1170
 COLBURN STEVEN JAMES   1110         COMER BRANDON A        1120
 COOK JOYCE MARIE       3100         COOK LISA ANNMARIE     2300
 COOPER DAVID MATTHEW   1110         COPARE BRETT ANDREW    1310
 CORNIELLE JEFFREY ANTH 1120         DERDERIAN TYLER GEORGE 1300
 DEVRIES CHRISTOPHER GA 1320         DILDAY CLAYTON CARRUTH 1320
 DONATO AMANDA FRESE    1810         DOUCETTE ARI SEAN      2300
 DUNLAP OTIS VERN       1310         ELSEA KELLY LEE        2900
 ERICKSON TIMOTHY DANIE 1120         EVANS ADRIAN IDRIS     2300
 EVANS CHARICKI JAMELAH 1110         EVANS MATTHEW RAYMOND  5100
 FAHEY STEPHEN F        1310         FERGUSON PATRICK RYAN  1130
 FLANAGAN BRIAN PATRICK 1110         FRANCIS TERRY KANE     2900
 FUCHS JASON BENJAMIN   2300         GABBARD AARON JAMES    1110
 GANGCUANGCO PETER JOHN 3100         GARCIA KATHERINE ANNA  2900
 GEIS CHAD EDWARD       1800         GODFREY ADAM HAROLD    1310
 GOETTEL HAYLEE BETH    2900         GOLBECK THERESA WELCH  2900
 GONZALES BRITTANY NOEL 1800         GOODWIN DANIEL WILSON  1120
 GORDLEY PHILIPP JAMES  1110         GORMAN TIMOTHY PATRICK 1650
 GRAY CHRISTOPHER AARON 1120         GUEBERT PAUL THOMAS    1110
 GUMSER BENJAMIN SCOTT  1310         HALL WAYNE ELLIS       2300
 HANNA MICHAEL MOHSEN   1820         HARRIS SHAWN TANNER    1310
 HARTFORD BROCK ALAN    1110         HAYES NATHANIEL JOSEPH 1810
 HAZEN HEATH WELDON     1130         HENKE KARL ROBERT      1220
 HESTER BRANDON JEROME  2300         HIGGINS TERRELL KENDRI 1120
 HILL AARON JACKSON     2300         HILL CHRISTOPHER TYLER 1160
 HILL JEFFREY THOMAS    1310         HOLCOMB JULIE MICHELLE 1320
 HOROHOE KATHLEEN M     1110         HUDSON BRIAN L         1320
 JAIRAM ROHAN AMIR      2300         JOHNSON CORIANDRE TENI 1800
 JONES MARVIN JONATHAN  1110         JUAREZ MARC WILLIAM    2900
 KACZMARSKI KEVIN J     5100         KASCH ERIC BRADLEY     1210
 KELLEY JAMES LEO       1110         KIRKPATRICK JASON DANI 1320
 KISENA ANGELITA SUSANA 2900         KLINE TERRENCE MICHAEL 1310
 KNUDSON JASON RYAN     1810         KRANZ WILLIAM TYLER    1110
 KRAUSE KIPP KANE       1110         KUHN JOACHIM ANTON     1310
 LANE TERRY MICHAEL     1310         LEE WALTER A           1110
 LOFGREN DANIEL WILLIAM 2300         LYNCH MICHAEL FRANCIS  2300
 MAKINEN KYLE RICHARD   1110         MAKONA SHANTA KAY      1110
 MALONEY JONATHON RAY   4100         MANGOSING ARTHIEMARR M 1460
 MARTIN ERIK B          1310         MCALLISTER KAREN ELIZA 5100
 MCDOWELL KARA          2900         MCKEEGAN DANIEL THOMAS 2300
 MCKENZIE LAURA REGINA  1110         MCNALLY AMANDA KAY     1310
 MERRIMAN ISAAC DANIEL  1320         MITCHELL MARK CHRISTOP 1800
 MONTGOMERY WILLIAM LEE 1310         MOORE KRYSTAL BROOKE   1110
 MORGAN MABI SOFIA      3100         MORSE MATTHEW KYLE     1310
 MUNDELL DAVID JAMES    1200         MUSTIN LLOYD MONTAGUE  1110
 MYERS JACE E           1110         NEWMAN ANDREW M        1310
 NIVEN JASON RYAN       2300         NIX ROSS SIBLEY        1390
 NOLAN DECRISHA         1110         NORDAN COOPER GREY     1320
 OBERG SAMUAL JOEL      1310         ODONNELL CONOR JAMES   1310
 ORDWAY TYLER SCOTT     3100         PALMER JORDAN SCOTT    3100
 PATNODE ALYSSA MICHELL 3100         PEDEN MATTHEW EDWARD   1310
 PETERSON RYAN LLOYD    2300         PETRILLO MARQUITA MCKA 2900
 PLATFOOT JACOB PAUL    1120         PORTER JUSTIN D        1310
 RAMIREZ MICHAEL THOMAS 1310         RICO ANNA MARIE        2900
 RINALDI ALEX           1170         RINALDI DOMINIC        1120
 ROBINSON OMAR ARNOLD   1110         RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 2300
 ROGERS SARAH LOUISE    2900         ROMANELLO CARMELO ANDR 4100
 RUTLAND MICHAEL ALAN   2900         SABELLA BRETT MICHAEL  4100
 SCHMIDT NATHAN S       1110         SCHNEIDER JORDAN D     1310
 SCHOLTZ WESLEY EDWARD  4100         SCHUMAN ADAM MICHAEL   1110
 SENKO BRIAN S          1110         SEO TIMOTHY MOO KYUNG  4100
 SINGH KEVIN DANIEL     5100         SKELTON TAKANA LYNN    4100
 SMAGUR PETER ANDREW    5100         SMITH ERIC CHRISTOPHER 1810
 SMITH PHILLIP BENTLEY  1800         SNELLEN CHELSEA SHANE  2900
 SOPPET OWEN TERENCE    1170         SPALDING ROBERT LAWREN 1830
 STEPHENS PHILLIP JUSTI 4100         STEPHENSON ANDREW JON  1310
 SULLIVAN ZACHARY BRENT 1110         SUMNER MATTHEW FLOYD   1310
 SWART ELIZABETH JOY    1650         TORRES COLBY ROBERT    4100
 TUCKER CALEB SPURR     1830         UPSON COLEMAN LEWIS    1110
 VACIO JOSE A           1310         WARREN CALVIN JEFFREY  5100
 WASKEWICZ MICHAEL J    1310         WEGMUELLER SARAH ANNE  1830
 WEHLE BRIAN KELLETT    3100         WIJAS MICHELLE T       1110
 WILLIAMS ROILYNN KAMIL 4100         WILSON JAMES SHARP     1310
 WISNER TAYLOR LEIGH    2900         WOFFORD ANGELA MARIE   2300
 WON MARK JUNGIN        4100         WOOD STEPHEN ANDREW    1310
 WORTLEY KARA MICHELE   2300         YATCHAK LARRY JOSEPH   2900
 YATES JOSEPH D         1310         YING KIN               5100
 ZELLER CHRISTOPHER ALL 1110      
                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 HEIDE DARRELL RAY      6402      
              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 EADS CHRISTIAN ALEXAND 7151         FELIPE MITCHELL MAHI   7121
 GRUNLIEN TODD FRANKLIN 7521         SCRUGGS DWAIN MAURICE  7331
              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 CARPENTER RONALD ELROY 7171         GOULART DANIEL SCOTT   7151
 HINTZKE JAMES JOHN     7151         LASSITER RONALD CLAYTO 7481
 VOIGHT DAVID ALLAN     7481      
              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2012
 BRYANT DARRYL BERNARD  7421         JEFFERSON DEREK LEE    7421
 MAKARATAD JOE          7361         WHITE EDWIN ELTON JR   7511

2.  IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN WRITING
PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN PARAGRAPH 1),
THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE
INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION MUST
SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831), PRIOR TO
THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.

3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE,
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE EFFECTIVE
DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  THE DELAY
AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO DELAY WITH
SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).

4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 08-11).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).

5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME
SUPPORT OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY
ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY
OBLIGATION.

6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC
REQUIREMENTS.

7.  RELEASED BY VICE ADMIRAL S. R. VAN BUSKIRK, N1.//
BT
NNNN

%d bloggers like this: