ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER,, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4, AND W3

UNCLASSIFIED//

RTTUZYUW RHSSXYZ0001 2311706-UUUU--RHSSSUU.
ZNR UUUUU
R 192141Z AUG 11
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS
PASS TO OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
NAVADMIN 250/11
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5, W4 AND W3//



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES
INDICATED.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS
ON-LINE.  READ NAME, DESIG
                       PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
              CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
  LINE 30 JUNE 2010                       STAFF 30 JUNE 2010
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 AABY ERIC MARTIN       5100         AIKEN JAMES A          1110
 ALFANO STEPHEN GLEN    2200         ALLING JOSEPH FRANCIS  5100
 ALLOU ANTHONY L III    1320         ANDERSON GREGORY L     1110
 ANTONELLI DOMINIC A    1310         AQUILINA JOSEPH C      2100
 AUGE BRIAN K           2100         AUTRY KEITH EUGENE     5100
 BADORF MICHAEL GLENN   1120         BASDEN DONALD A        1310
 BASTIEN JOHN LOUIS     2100         BAUGHMAN ROBERT ALAN   1140
 BAVARO MARY FRANCES    2100         BAYNE CATHERINE ANNE   2900
 BELL JOSEPH E          1110         BERKHOUT BRODERICK VAN 1120
 BLACK BRUCE JEROME     1820         BLAKELY CRAIG ROBERT   1120
 BLANZOLA CHERYL WANDA  2900         BOCK JAMES LINCOLN JR  1830
 BOEHNKE IRIS ATHENA    2900         BORGES OCTAVIO A       2100
 BOSWELL JAMES E        1320         BOYER DENNIS RAY       1120
 BOYLE BRUCE HAROLD     4100         BRADLEY FRANK MITCHELL 1130
 BRADSHAW KEVIN RALPH   2300         BRINTZINGHOFFER DANIEL 1110
 BROOKES MICHAEL ARTHUR 1830         BROWN CHAD DUNCAN      1120
 BROWN WOODS R II       1120         BRUGHELLI JOHN DAVID   3100
 BRYERJOYNER SUSAN      1820         BUCKINGHAM ROBERT H    1310
 BURGHARDT NORA ANN     1520         BURNS PATRICIA MARY    2900
 BUSCH DANNY K          1440         CALLAHAM TIMOTHY PATRI 1110
 CHABY THOMAS           1130         CHAI SOOK KUEEN        2200
 CHAMBERLAIN PAULA YVON 2900         CHENEY ERIC DALTON     1200
 CHRISLIP CHRISTOPHER A 1810         CLEM JOSEPH B          2100
 CLONTZ DAVID THOMAS    2300         CLORE GARY WAYNE       4100
 COLE HEATHER ELAINE    1320         COLES JOHN P           1830
 COMBES WILLIAM MICHAEL 1120         COMPEGGIE MICHAEL E    2100
 COPPEANS WALTER AUGUST 1440         COWEN CARL R           2100
 CRAIG THOMAS A         2100         CRONQUIST STEVEN D     2100
 CUNNINGHAM JOANNE THER 1200         DAVIDS KEITH BENTLY    1130
 DAVISURGO DONNA LYNN   2300         DELGADO ANTHONY E      2100
 DENI SUSAN VITALE      1830         DENNIS CHRISTOPHER J   1310
 DESMET ANTHONY TATE    1320         DICK MARK L            2100
 DILLON WILLIAM SCOTT   1510         DOLLAGA LEONARD CY     1120
 DONOVAN ROBERT J       2100         DOYLE EUGENE JOSEPH    1120
 DRADZYNSKI STEVEN EDMU 1320         DRINKARD JEFFREY BRYAN 1130
 DUARTE BEAU V          1510         DUSEK DANIEL P         1110
 EDELSON MARK K         5100         EDSON DOUGLAS LOWTHER  1110
 ELAM DONALD EMMET      1810         ELLENBECKER JOSEPH ANT 1830
 ELMSTROM MICHAEL E     1440         ENGDAHL JAIME WARREN   1510
 EPPS KENNETH W         3100         ERTEL THOMAS M         1810
 EWALD WILLIAM LEWIS    1320         FATA ANDREW URIBE GONZ 1710
 FIELDS MARTIN FREDRICK 3100         FIERSTINE KORY RICHARD 1310
 FINCH JACQUELINE RENEE 1710         FLYNN MARK J           2100
 FORT BRIAN PATRICK     1110         FRANZ GEORGE FREDERICK 1510
 FRENCH CHRISTOPHER CHA 2500         FREY RICHARD ANTHONY   1110
 FRY ROBERT SCOTT       2300         GAGE GEOFFREY STANDART 1310
 GARIN PATRICK ANTHONY  5100         GASPER MICHELE L       2100
 GENNICK KENDALL        1110         GEORGE BRENT KEVIN     1510
 GIBBONS MATTHEW JOSEPH 3100         GIBSON JAMES FREDERICK 1320
 GILSTAD JOHN           2100         GLOVER MARK V          1440
 GNIBUS VICTORIA LOUISE 1830         GORDON DANA R          1310
 GRAMINS DANIEL L       2100         GRASDOCK DARLENE KAY   1440
 GRAZIANI JORGE ALBERTO 2200         GUINAN CORNELIUS MARTI 1130
 HAAS DAVID WILLIAMS    1110         HAGERTY RICHARD GREGOR 2300
 HALL ERIC REESE        2300         HAMMES JOHN S          2100
 HAMMOND TERRENCE EUGEN 1520         HANCOCK JAMES L        2100
 HANSEN ALAN MADS       4100         HANSEN ANTHONY P       1810
 HANSEN CHERYL MOSS     5100         HARRINGTON TIMOTHY JO  3100
 HARRISON CARY E        2100         HART JOSEPH MICHAEL    1310
 HARTGERINK BRADLEY JAY 2900         HAUPT RICHARD WAYNE    1650
 HAWLEY JOHN F          2100         HAY BRUCE W JR         1320
 HEARNS RODNEY          1820         HEDGES J PHILLIP JR    4100
 HEINZ RICHARD DUKE     3100         HENDERSON ANDREW HOWAR 2500
 HENDRICKS MARK R       4100         HERBERT CHARLES JACKSO 1130
 HICKS GREGORY L        1650         HOFMEISTER ELIZABETH M 2100
 HOLTSLANDER CRAIG ALAN 1310         HOOPER MARK ANTHONY    1830
 HOPKINS TIM B          2100         HOSKINS KEITH WALLACE  1310
 HOUDE LINDA JANE ANN   2900         HOUSER KURT JOSEPH     2300
 HOUSTON WILLIAM J      1120         HOYT JOHN ROBERT       1133
 HUFF MICHAEL R         1520         HUNT DAVID SHERIDAN    1440
 HUNT MARK ALLEN        1510         JACKSON MARK H         1320
 JANIN ALBERT STANLEY I 2500         JEFCOAT DONNA MARIE    2300
 JEFFS STEVEN MATTHEW   2300         JENKS JAMES WILSON     1120
 JOHANSSON MICHAEL HARO 1320         JOHNSON JAMES MARK     3100
 JOHNSON ROBERT FREDERI 2500         JONES FRANK C          1110
 JONES RICHARD DARRELL  6310         KATZ ROBERT D          1110
 KEEGAN JOHN J          1440         KEEVE STANLEY OLLIE JR 1110
 KEWISH STEVEN ALAN     2100         KHAN MUHAMMAD MUZZAFAR 1320
 KIMBERLY KEITH A       1310         KIPLE BRIAN REUBEN     1310
 KLIEM JOHN ANTHONY     5100         KLINE CHRISTOPHER FRAN 1120
 KNOLLMANNRITSCHEL BARB 2100         KOOISTRA SCOTT         2200
 KURGAN CHRISTOPHER M   5100         KURTZ CHRISTOPHER A    2100
 KYLER BRENT J          1110         LACK DARRELL DUANE     1510                                                             
 LANDAS JAMES MICHAEL   1320         LANDIS CHRISTOPHER J   1110
 LARKIN MARCUS SCOTT    2300         LAW ERIC HOWARD        1830 
 LEE BENJAMIN K         2100         LEE JAMES H            1440     
 LEHMAN MICHAEL JAY     1110         LEWELLYN MARY ELIZABET 1200    
 LEWIS MICHAEL D        1120         LEWIS THERESA ANNE     1200  
 LEWIS TODD A           1110         LIPSCOMB WARREN N III  1310  
 LOCKWOOD DORA UMEYO    1650         LONG KENNETH S         1110   
 LOPEZ BRYAN S          1810         LOWTHER JAMES MARTIN   3100    
 LYSZCZARZ JOHN L       2100         MACDONALD CATHERINE MA 2900   
 MACRAE WAYNE ALAN      4100         MALEY ELIZABETH A      2100   
 MARTEL RONALD RALPH    2300         MARTIN NATHAN HAYES    1120   
 MARTIN PAUL EDWARD     3100         MARTY MARK MARTIN      1120    
 MAXWELL SHIRLEY ANN    2300         MAY DONALD G           1320  
 MAYE JOHN P            2900         MCADAMS PAUL D         2100  
 MCALLISTER DAVID HUSTO 1830         MCCARTNEY MICHAEL ALAN 1110  
 MCFARLAND DAVID M      1110         MCGINNIS MICHAEL B     2100  
 MCGRATH JAMES P III    1110         MCKAY PATRICIA LEE     2100    
 MCKENNA MICHAEL DENNIS 1310         MCKINLEY KENNETH WAYNE 3100   
 MEADOR TYLER LEWIS     1120         MEEHAN SEAN CHRISTOPHE 2200   
 MERRICK MELANIE J      2100         MILLS JAMES HOWARD     1820    
 MISNER CHRISTOPHER C   1310         MONTGOMERY LANCE A     1830    
 MORAN SCOTT D          1310         MORENO WILLIAM KENNETH 1810   
 MORRISON ROBERT K III  1110         MOSS MARY ELLEN BODNAR 2500   
 MULLIGAN LISA P        2100         MURPHY DAVID PATRICK   2100  
 MYERS JANET NICOLAS    2100         NAMAN JOSEPH P         1110  
 NORTIER MICHAEL K      1310         OBERLEY MARK JEROME    1110   
 OBOYLE AMY LEIGH       2100         OCONNELL PHILIP M      2100   
 ONEILL ROBERT JOHN     2500         OPILKA ANTHONY JOSEPH  2200   
 ORGAN SCOTT EDWARD     1710         ORTIZ CARLOS B         4100  
 PARKER GREGORY JAMES   1310         PATTERSON MICHAEL D    1310  
 PEABODY DOUGLAS ALLAN  1830         PENNY MICHAEL G        2100  
 PESTOVIC JOHN ALBERT J 1320         PHILLIPS PETER C       1130  
 PIMPO MARK ROBERT      3100         POLIQUIN PHILLIP W     1310   
 PONDER TANYA MAUDEEN   2900         POTTS AMY JO           1440    
 POTTS MALCOLM H        1310         POWERS DOUGLAS A       1810   
 PRUETTBAER KAREN SUE   2900         PUGH JOSEPH PETER      1810  
 RAIMONDO JAMES R       1310         RAWLS DEAN THOMAS      1110  
 REASON JOSEPH PAUL JR  1440         RECKAMP DOUGLAS EDWARD 1120 
 REVELAS STEPHEN K      5100         RICHARDS JAY STEPHEN   1130   
 RICHARDT TIMOTHY PAUL  1140         RIKER TRACY VELTRE     2500   
 RINGS MATTHEW C        2100         ROGERS CORAZON DINGLAS 2300    
 RUSHING KENT EDWARD    1830         SAGER JOHN ANTHONY     1120    
 SAINDON CHRISTOPHER MA 1310         SALENGA EDILBERTO MANA 2300   
 SANCHEZ BENNIE         1320         SCHAD TIFFANY ANN      3100    
 SCHOELER GEORGE BERNAR 2300         SCHRIVER KARAN ANN     1200   
 SCHROEDER ASHLEY ANDER 2100         SCHROEDER JULIE A      1820    
 SCHULLER FRANK JOSEPH  1310         SCHWARTZMAN ERIC L     2100    
 SCOTT BRENT WILLIAM    4100         SEARS CHRISTINE L G    2100    
 SEARS STEPHEN T        2100         SERBAS JEOSALINA NOVER 2300   
 SHEALY DAVID ANDREW    3100         SHEPPS CRAIG D         2100   
 SIMMONS DONALD BARNARD 1510         SIMSIMAN AMANDA J      2100    
 SMITH GEORGE H         2100         SMITH WESLEY AARON     1110     
 SNODGRASS PAUL SHANNON 1120         STARKS LAVENCION VICTO 2900    
 STEINER SUSAN A        2900         STONE REBECCA EILEEN   1230   
 STOOPS MARK RONALD     1310         STRATTON SHELBY        1310      
 STREETER VERONIQUE LOU 1820         SUND CHRISTOPHER ERIC  1310   
 TARBAY AMY MARIE       2900         TEETS BRIAN T          1310    
 TEMME MICHAEL WAYNE    1440         TINKER TIMOTHY BRIAN   2200   
 TINSLEY TODD L         1130         TORSKE KEVIN RAND      2200   
 TORTORA PAUL JOSEPH    1830         TROYER CLARK O         1310    
 TRULUCK MARK ANDERSON  1310         TURNER DERRIC TODD     3100     
 ULLMAN ROGER ROLAND II 1130         VAIDYANATHAN RAJAN     1440   
 WADE JOHN FREDRIC      1110         WAGGONER CAMERON LEE   2300     
 WARD JEFFREY ALLAN     1110         WARD JOHN MICHAEL      1320    
 WARREN DENNIS J        1310         WATERS EDWARD T        2100     
 WATKINS TODD MICHAEL   1310         WATSON WILLIAM DOSTER  2100    
 WEBB TERRY DALE        2200         WEISSENFELS ROBERT D   1310    
 WESTBROOK CHRISTOPHER  2100         WESTFALL MATTHEW GENE  1310    
 WESTON JEFFREY DAVID   1110         WHEELER CHRISTOPHER KE 1110     
 WHITWORTH FRANK D      1830         WIKE WILLIAM M         2100  
 WILLIS MOISE           2900         WIRTH DAVID G          1820   
 WISE JAMIE HOPE        2900         WOLF POLLY SUE         3100    
 WOMBLE CYNTHIA MASON   1200         YI MIL AM              4100  
 YONK MARY ANNE         2900         YOUBERG LINDA DOWDY    2300    
 ZIV MICHAEL            1440         ZOBEL THEODORE ALEXAND 1110

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 05 AUGUST 2010                       STAFF 05 AUGUST 2010
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011 
 AAMODT DAVID LEE       1320         ACHEE JAMIE WILLIAM    1810
 ADAMETZ DEREK S        1310         ADAMS MICHAEL JEFFERSO 2500
 ADCOOK RICHARD SCOTT   2200         AGER JOHN ERICSSON     1310
 AKER BRIAN MICHAEL     1830         ALARCON ALBERT A       1120
 ALBERTO CRISTINA       2900         ALEXANDER KAREN LYNNET 2300
 ALFIERI JULIE MICHELLE 1830         ALINIO DOMINGO BAYBAYA 3100
 ALPIGINI ROBERT WILLIA 1110         ALSINA MANUEL F        2100
 ALVA LUIS              1110         AMERLINGBRAY LEAH      1830
 ANDERSEN KEVIN LEE     6330         ANDREW JEREMY TYLER    1320
 ANDREWS MATTHEW JAY    1140         ANDREWS WAYNE WILLIAM  1310
 ANTCLIFF STEVEN W      1120         ARCHILA ANDREW MARIO   2300
 ARNETTE JULIUS URIAH   3100         ARROBIO PETER ANTHONY  1510
 ARTHUR DANIEL PHILIP   1110         ASHBURN ROBERT SPENCER 1310
 ASQUERI LUIS           2300         AUSTIN GEORGE JOSEPH   1310
 AXELSEN FRANK O        2100         BAHR JAMES DOUGLAS     1310
 BAILEY JASON W         1110         BAIRD DAVID SCOTT      1310
 BAKER ALFREDO E        2100         BAKER LINDSEY JOE III  1140
 BALDWINVOEKS ANTHONY G 2900         BALLOU NATHAN A        1310
 BALOLONG MARIANIE O    1800         BANDINI PAUL V         1320
 BANGOR CRAIG DONALD    1320         BANKS CHRISTOPHER MICH 1320
 BARAKAT BABAK ALI      3100         BARKER MATTHEW A       1310
 BARNETT MELISSA ANN    2900         BARRADELL LUKE A       1310
 BARSTOW STEVEN RICHARD 4100         BATTAGLIA LORY NICOLE  1510
 BEAUBIEN CHRISTOPHER F 5100         BECKETTE MICHAEL CONNE 1120
 BEGLEY NATHAN BRUCE    3100         BELKNAP STEVEN MICHAEL 2300
 BELKOFER KENNETH RAE J 1110         BELLOTT TIMOTHY GOGUET 3100
 BENDER LAURA JANE      4100         BENNETT BRIAN HAMPSON  1130
 BENNETT FRANKLIN W     1520         BENTON GREGORY LANE    6130
 BERKE RORY VICTOR      1830         BERNACCHI RYAN J       1310
 BERNER ROBERT ANDREW   1310         BERRY KYLE R           2100
 BESSLER JEFFREY RICHAR 1110         BILOTTI ANTHONY JUSTIN 1310
 BINGHAM JONATHAN L     2100         BLACKMAN VIRGINIA SCHM 2900
 BLAHNIK CARL M         1110         BLANKENSHIP JOHN EDWAR 1310
 BODNOVICH THOMAS GERAR 2300         BOGANEY ANTHONY COREY  2100
 BOHRER SHAWN ADAIR     1110         BOLAND MATTHEW ROBERT  1120
 BOLLMANN CHAD ARNOLD   1120         BONAVIA GRANT H        2100
 BOND JAMES LELAND      1830         BOUCHER WAYNE CHARLES  2300
 BOUMA MATTHEW FRANK    2300         BOWEN CHRISTOPHER L    1810
 BOYCE PATRICK W        1320         BRABAZON JOHN J        1310
 BRADY MICHAEL JOSEPH   5100         BRANSDORFER ALFRED HEN 2300
 BRECKINRIDGE WILLIAM L 5100         BREITENBACH ERIK KARL  5100
 BRENNER DAVID BRUCE    2300         BRETT DAVID M          2100
 BRIGGS PRESTON CHARLES 2200         BRINKAC CHRIS T        1310
 BRODERICK TIMOTHY E    2900         BROOKES DANIEL M       1810
 BROOKS AMANDA JOYCE    5100         BROOKS JOHN S          2100
 BROWN GABRIEL TOLIVER  2300         BROWN LESTER ALVA JR   1110
 BROWN MICHAEL DAVID    4100         BRUMWELL ERIC PAUL     2100
 BRUNSTETTER TYSON JERE 2300         BRYANT ANNA C          1800
 BRYLA RYAN J           1310         BURCHIK MICHAEL A JR   1120
 BURGESS RICHARD GALLOW 1320         BURLEY RODMAN DEXTER I 1310
 BURTS JAMIE F          1110         BUSHMAN WILLIAM CARLET 1310
 BUSTAMANTE ALEXANDER I 2100         BUTLER STEPHANIE J     1320
 CALDWELL DARIAN        1200         CALDWELL JOHNNIE LAFAY 1310
 CALFEE SHARIF HAMEED   1110         CALLAN JAMES E         2100
 CALLARI MARK JAMES     1310         CALVERT JOHN JAMES JR  1200
 CAO HUNG               1140         CARLSTROM ADAM THOMAS  1320
 CARNICKY RICHARD WILMO 1320         CARR RUSSELL B         2100
 CARR TROY D            3100         CARRILLO RAUL J        2900
 CASEY HENRY F III      2100         CASTRO ALISON H        2900
 CASTRO DERRICK BRYAN   2200         CECH RYAN CHRISTOPHER  1320
 CESARI JILL RENEE      1110         CHAMBERS NICOLE LYNN   3100 
 CHANDLER ROSEANNA A    2900         CHAVES GALO EFRAIN     1200
 CHILDERS CLARK CHRISTO 1310         CHINN COLIN W          1810
 CHINYAVONG THANONGDETH 1820         CHITKO JAMES CHRISTOPH 1510
 CHOATE PAUL L          1520         CHRISTIAN ALAN BRENT   2300
 CHRISTINO MARC ROBERT  1310         CLARK GEORGE WILLIAM I 3100
 CLARK MARK DEAN        2300         CLARK PATRICK BURTON   1120
 CLEMONS DWIGHT LAWRENC 1320         CLIFFORD CHARLES EDWAR 1810
 CLIFFORD PAUL DAVID    1440         COFFEY JOSEPH L        4100
 COLE HAROLD T          1810         COLE JOSEPH M          1110
 COLE STEPHANIE MICHELL 2100         COLLINS MATTHEW TIMOTH 1320
 CONATSER JAMES JUDSON  1310         CONVOY SEAN P          2900
 COOK DANIEL W          5100         COOKE KWAME OHENEBA    1830
 COOPER MICHAEL JAMES   1800         COPELAND TODD PAUL     1310
 CORNELIUS DAVID HENRY  3100         COSTA LOUIS ANTHONY    3100
 COUTURE DARREN JOSEPH  2900         COUTURE RICHARD G JR   1310
 COWER BRENT ERWIN      1200         COX DENIS NORMAN       4100
 COX REGINA MARIE       1820         CRAFT GROVER NELSON JR 1200
 CRAINE CLARKE FALES    1310         CRAWFORD PAUL DOUGLAS  1310
 CRISFIELD JULIA WORCES 2500         CROLEY PATRICK A       1440
 CROSSMAN EDWARD MARC   1110         CRUZ JOSE   JR         1820
 CUADROS JORGE RICARDO  5100         CUNNINGHAM CRAIG ANDRE 2900
 CUTTER MATTHEW WEBSTER 1320         DAGNACHEW ESKINDER     2300
 DARBY JASON B          2300         DAUGHERTY WESLEY SCOTT 1310
 DAVIDSON JEREMY BLAZE  2200         DAY COLIN PATRICK      1310
 DEBONS GABRIELA RODRIG 1510         DECASTRO SAMUEL FLETCH 1110
 DEMICK KENNETH LINDSEY 1820         DERMODY JEFFREY ALAN   1310
 DEROO ALTA JEAN        2100         DESANTO ANDREA M       2900
 DEVINEY JEFFREY CORBIN 5100         DEWITT CURTIS DALE     1830
 DICKS GRAHAME ANTHONY  1310         DIEGUEZ MIGUEL         5100
 DIEMER JOSEPH P        1830         DIETERLY CYNTHIA ANN   1320
 DIMMOCK AARON WAYNE    1310         DIVINEY RICHARD L      1130
 DOAN VINH DANG         2200         DOLAN CHRISTOPHER K    2100
 DOMOTORFFY EVA S       2900         DONELSON LESLEY NICKOL 3100
 DONOVAN THOMAS ANTHONY 1130         DOREY HARLAN F         2100
 DOSS ALPHONSO M        1200         DOWNEY BRIAN PHILIP    1320
 DOYLE JOYCE M          2900         DRESDEN BRETT WILLIAM  1310
 DUFFY MATTHEW JAMES    1320         DUNBARREID THERESA MAR 2900
 DUNDAS STEVEN LESLIE   4100         DUNN RYAN KELLY        1310
 DURANT ROBERT H        2900         DWY CHARLES            3100
 EAVES JOHN EVERETT JR  1830         ECKENRODE JOHN EDWIN   2900
 EHLERS PETER J         1110         EHNES CHARLES WITHEY   1440
 ELDERS TERESA ELAINE   1110         ELLINGSON JOEL ANDREW  1110
 ERIKSEN DAVID WILLIAM  1110         ERNST KIMBERLY DAWN    1310
 ESPE JESSE GENE        1110         ETHERIDGE ROBERT JEFFR 4100
 EVANS ERIC SCOTT       2200         EVANS RICHARD ALLEN    1110
 EVANS RUSSELL ROBERT   1110         FALGOUT CHAD M         1310
 FARINO MELISSA ANN     2900         FARLIN JEFFREY STEVEN  1310
 FAUGHT DAVID KINGDON   1110         FAY JOHN J             1110
 FELDMAN BRIAN L        2100         FERGUSON BRIDGET M     2200
 FINGERSON TRENT WADE   1830         FISAK JEAN FRANCES     2900
 FISCHER SEAN IAN       6420         FITZPATRICK BRIAN SEAN 1110
 FLICKINGER ROBERT TODD 1830         FOLGA RICHARD VINCENT  2300
 FONTANA TIMOTHY SCOTT  1110         FORD JAMES PATRICK     1830
 FOSTER MICHAEL P       1120         FRANZOS MARC A         2100
 FRONK CHRISTOPHER S    4100         FRONTERA PAUL JOSEPH   1120
 FUERST MARTIN BERNARD  1320         FUNK PATRICK M         1110
 FUSELIER GARY LEE      1820         GALLAGHER ROBERT MICHA 1310
 GANGE WILMER B         1310         GARCIA SHANNA LEIGH    2300
 GARDNER ERIC MICHAEL   1510         GARRETT JASON M        1310
 GAST DAVID WESLEY      1440         GAUGLER DAVID EDWARD   1310
 GELLMAN GREGG WILLIAM  2300         GENTON BRIAN KENNETH   1520 
 GERALDI RUSSELL MATTHE 1130         GESCHKE PATRICK MARK   1110
 GIBBONS THOMAS LANE    6330         GILHOOLY JONATHAN E    2100
 GILLE MATTHEW GERALD   1120         GLEESON TODD D         2100
 GLORIA ALFRED JAMES    1110         GLOSBY LESLIE ERIC     1440
 GOAD MICHAEL NELSON    1830         GOBAR SCOTT ALAN       6320
 GOFF BENNET BROOKS     1310         GOLDSMITH JENNIE L     2500
 GONZALEZ DAVID MICHAEL 2500         GONZALEZ JAMES MARIO   1310
 GOOD NICHOLAS DANIEL   1310         GOODRIDGE MAXINE       6330
 GOURDINE MONIQUE CHERA 2300         GRADY THOMAS JOHN      1310
 GRAY JEREMY            1110         GRAYSON ANTHONY STUART 1120
 GREENSTEIN SCOTT LAWRE 2300         GREINER WILLIAM ROBERT 1310
 GRILLO SAMANTHA        2100         GRUNWELL JULIE A       1110
 GUARINO JOHN ANTHONY   2500         GUSSENHOVEN MICHAEL AN 1320
 GUSTAFSON ROBERT C     1520         GUZIAK JEFFREY J       1710
 HALL LAWRENCE E        1140         HAMMOND JAMES OTIS     1820
 HANAKI SAMUEL Y        1510         HANSEN PATRICK DAVID   1320
 HARBER ANGELA ANNETTE  2900         HARNEY JAMES WILLIAM   1110
 HARPER MATTHEW M       1110         HARRELL ANTHONY FREDER 1110
 HARRIS FERNANDO        3100         HARTUNG CHARLES STEPHE 2900
 HARTZEL RONDA LYNN     2900         HARVISON MELISSA ANN   2500
 HAUERSTEIN PAUL GEORGE 2300         HAUN ERIC CHRISTOPHER  5100
 HAWKER JEREMY JOHN     2900         HAWKSWORTH BRADLEY S   1110
 HAZENBERG MARK C       1120         HECK THOMAS BRANDON    1310
 HEMBREE KHARY WALTER   1110         HENDRICKS KENT R       5100
 HERNANDEZ JOSE GRACIAN 1200         HERRON CHRISTOPHER MIC 1830
 HERZIG JOSEPH F        1820         HIGGINS MICHAEL DAVID  1320
 HIGGINSON JASON DOMINI 2100         HILL CHRISTOPHER F     1320
 HILLIKER JESSE WILLIAM 1310         HINDMAN TRACI JO       2300
 HINES TRACY LYNN       1820         HITE DIANE KAYE        2900
 HNATT STEVEN E         1320         HOFFMANN ERICA LYNN    1110
 HOLLENBECK KERRY J     2100         HOLMES JOHNNIE MAE     2900
 HOOVER JULIE ANN       2900         HOSEA LONNIE SHELTON   2900
 HOUSE JOHN WESLEY      1110         HUBERT AMY SALNESS     2100
 HUDSON FRASER P        1120         HUDSON JOHN DAVID      1200
 HULIN LIAM MARTIN      1130         HULLRYDE LESLIE C LANC 1650
 HURST CHRISTOPHER NELS 1310         ILTERIS STEPHEN J      1110
 IM PETER OO            2300         INGRAM ELENA PECENCO   1200
 INZERILLO SUZETTE      2900         JAMES BARRY LAMAR JR   1810
 JARRETT MICHAEL RICHMO 1110         JEFFRIES KEITH WAYNE   3100
 JENNINGS BERTRAM LENAR 6420         JIRUS TIMOTHY AUSTIN   2300
 JOHNSON BRIAN MILO     3100         JOHNSON DAVID P        2100
 JOHNSON MARK EDWARD    1440         JOHNSON NORMAN TRACY   1310
 JOHNSON THADDEUS M     1310         JONES DARREN THOMAS    1520
 JONES JASON SCOTT      1820         JONES JIMMIE LEE       6290
 JONES THOMAS JASON     2500         JULIANO MICHAEL L      2100
 JUSTER JAMES J         1110         KACZYNSKI PRZEMYSLAW J 1310
 KADAR LUCAS P          1310         KAMIL MOHAMMAD         2200
 KANE HENRY S           2100         KASPERSKI JOSEPH M     1830
 KEATING JAMES FRANCIS  1320         KEISER ERIC S          1110
 KELLER DARREN BOND     2100         KELLEY AARON RAY       1310
 KELLUM ERIC S          1110         KELLY JOHN FRANCIS III 1320
 KEMP JOSEPH            1310         KENNEDY JAMES PEELER I 1310
 KENNEDY RICHARD ANTHON 1800         KENNY JAMES ROBERT     1110
 KENT BLAKE WARREN      3100         KESLER KATHLEEN SANDOZ 1650
 KIM PETER SUNGHWAN     1110         KINDLING LESLIE ALICE  2300
 KING HEATHER CUNIFF    2900         KING NATHAN J          1200
 KING RICHARD CARROLL   1830         KINGSLEY DERRICK WAYNE 1310
 KINSELLA TIMOTHY FRANC 1310         KLEIN DALE DAVID       1120
 KLIMKOWSKI PAUL EDWARD 2300         KLINGENBERG JASON EDWA 3100
 KOHNEN ALEXANDER MICHA 5100         KONG MICHAEL S         2100
 KOSLER RICHARD K       1320         KRATZER GADALA E       1110 
 KUNSELMAN DAVID E JR   3100         KURTZ JOHN WILLIAM     1320
 LABOSSIERE LARRY LAROC 2900         LADD ROBERT NATHANIEL  2900
 LANDIS ROBERT WADE     1120         LANGBEHN MICHAEL CRAIG 1310
 LANGHOFER CHANDEN S    1110         LANKFORD JESSE ABRAHAM 1110
 LAPACEK JACQUELINE MAR 1520         LAPENNA JOSHUA JONATHA 1440
 LARSON JOHN ERIC JR    1820         LASK GREGORY ROBERT    3100
 LASSEN BRETT ASHTON    1310         LAVERDE RENE           1710
 LAVERY ERIC A          2100         LAZZARO GARY           1310
 LEBRON RICHARD         1110         LEE ALLEN ARTHA        2300
 LEE MIKE HYUN          2100         LEGHORN JEREMY THOMAS  1440
 LEMAIRE CLINT ANTHONY  2900         LEMERANDE TOBIAS JAMES 1440
 LENGKEEK JEFFREY DALE  5100         LEONARD PERRY J        2300
 LIGGETT ANDREW GIUSEPP 1110         LINDERMAN JAMES RUSSEL 2300
 LININGER GLENN ALAN    1140         LITTLEJOHN LANNY F     2100
 LITTMANN ANTHONY C     1110         LOCKHART ANDREA KATHLE 2500
 LOESCHE PAUL ANDREW    2900         LOGAN JEFFREY          4100
 LOO DAVID              1310         LOPEZ EDDIE            2900
 LOTT RONALD BENJAMIN J 1110         LUDWIG GREGORY CLARK   6180
 LUGO MANUEL X          3100         LUJAN EUGENIO          2100
 LUNDSTROM JOHN ROBERT  2200         LY NAM T               2100
 LYONS SHELTON LAMAR II 2300         LYSTER GEOFFREY D      3100
 MACDONALD STEVEN JUDE  3100         MAHLER CHRISTIAN MICHA 3100
 MAHONE DELTHENIA TESSI 2900         MAJEWSKI MICHAEL JAMES 1120
 MALANA JUDY TAKADA     4100         MALIONEK SUSAN ELLEN   2900
 MARKLE DAVID R         1130         MARKS WILLIAM JAMES    1650
 MARTIN KARI LEIGH      2900         MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER E 1320
 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO J   1830         MARTINEZ JOE V         1320
 MASON ERIC L           1120         MASON JAMES D JR       1300
 MASTERSON BRIAN MICHAE 1310         MAVES RYAN C           2100
 MCBRYDE J DOAK         1310         MCCALL KATHY LEE       2900
 MCCALLUM CHRISTOPHER M 1110         MCCANN ANTOINETTE MARI 1110
 MCCOMBS WILLIAM ROBERT 1320         MCCRAY LOUIS M         1130
 MCDONALD KATHLEEN JENN 2100         MCFARLAND THERESA LYNN 2100
 MCGARVEY SUSAN MARY    2500         MCHALE KEVIN JOSEPH JR 1830
 MCIVER JAMES R         1120         MCLAUGHLIN JOHN DANIEL 2200
 MCMILLEN JASON DEREK   2300         MCMULLIN JAMES AUSTIN  1710
 MCNALLY MICHAEL P      2100         MCPHERSON JENNIFER DAY 2900
 MEDINA CARLOS ANDRES   1320         MEEK GORDON EUGENE III 5100
 MELODY JEFFREY ALAN    1310         MESSER SAMUEL JOHN     1510
 MESSMER SCOTT JACOB    2900         MEYER SUZANNE RUTH     1830
 MEYERHUBER DANIEL NELS 2900         MEYMAND SAMIRA         2200
 MHLEY MARK CORNELIUS   1320         MICKEL TIMOTHY J       2100
 MILINKOVICH STEVEN M   1200         MILLER GREGORY CHAD    5100
 MILLER SETH ALLEN      1440         MILLER TERESA TUTTLE   2900
 MISHAK JEFFREY L       1510         MODE DANIEL LAWRENCE   4100
 MOLONEY DANIEL P       2100         MONEYMAKER THOMAS ANDR 1800
 MONTES DYLAN           1310         MOORE ALEXANDER M      5100
 MOORE FREDERICK DOUGLA 2100         MOORE JEFFREY SCOTT    1810
 MORALES EDUARDO E      6360         MORGAN DEMICHAEL THOMA 1520
 MORONEY JOHN W         2100         MORRIS LISA MAZAK      3100
 MORRISON DEVIN JAMES   2300         MOSBRUGER MICHAEL C    1110
 MURPHY JONATHAN RYAN   1310         MUSSER WILLIAM GRADEN  1110
 MYAINGMISFELDT RACHEL  2200         MYERS THOMAS E         1110
 NARDUCCI CHRISTOPHER J 1310         NAUMAN JOSHUA PAUL     2500
 NESHEIM JEFFREY ALLEN  1120         NEU CHARLES RICHARD    3100
 NEWKIRK MARK C         1310         NGBAUMHACKL ELYSIA GAH 2500
 NITTA DAVID K          2100         NORBECK MARIA MARGARET 2900
 NORRIS CRAIG DEWAYNE   2100         NOWAK BRIAN JAMES      1120
 NOWAK KENDRA K         2900         NUNAMAKER THEODORE JAM 1110
 OBENAUER PETER JOSEPH  2300         OCHOA ANTONIO   JR     1110
 OCONNELL CHRISTINE REN 1110         OGRADY DENNIS SHAUN    1830 
 OKATA FRANK EDWARD     1110         OLAVIN BRIAN PATRICK   1130
 OLEARY SHEILA FRANCES  2900         OLVERA DANIEL ALAN     6330
 OMEARA KEVIN MICHAEL   2100         ONEAL CHARLES   JR     1830
 OSTERHUES ERIC JOHN    2500         OTLOWSKI RICHARD JOHN  3100
 PALMORE ROBERT Y       1520         PAMPURO PAUL R         1120
 PARKER JACK S          1310         PARKS STEVEN JAMES     2900
 PARRY MARIE IVETTE     2300         PARTINGTON WILLIAM LUT 1460
 PATANGAN ORBITO IGNACI 2200         PATEL SWAPAN M         1830
 PAYSEUR STEPHEN JEROME 6130         PEARSON DAVID J        1110
 PEEPLES BRYAN S        1310         PELCZAR ANDREW J       2100
 PENNINGTON WILLIAM CHA 1310         PERCHALSKI STEVEN J    1440
 PERRY RON              2300         PETERSON ROBERT THOMAS 1320
 PETROVIC GREGORY TODD  1310         PEZZATO JOSEPH J       1110
 PHAM TAM NGOC          1320         PHILLIPS DONALD MARVIN 2200
 PHILO LEONARD E        2100         PICARD JASON MICHAEL   5100
 PICKARD KEVIN   JR     1310         PICKETT SARA SHARMAYNE 2900
 PIDGEON EDWARD DALEY   3100         PIEPKORN ADAM SCOTT    1110
 PLATT STEPHEN JOSEPH   1320         POLLARD DAVIDTAVIS MEL 1310
 PORTER ELIZABETH LEE A 2900         PORTER JOHN PATRICK    2300
 PORTER ROBERT REYNOLD  1140         PORTER ROSCOE CROCKETT 6510
 POWELL JEFFREY SCOTT   5100         PRICE NATHANAEL B      5100
 PURCELL RONALD T       2100         PYBURN JESSICA MARIA   2500
 QUATTRONE DIANE JOAN   1110         RADIMER MATTHEW C      2100
 RADONIS KEITH          1310         RANDALL CRAIG J        2100
 RANNEY WILLIAM M       1140         REARDON BRIAN PHILIP   1310
 REARDON JOHN D         1310         REED MICHAEL ANTHONY   1110
 REESE TAMSEN A         1650         REITZ ROBERT H         1130
 RICHARDSON WILLIAM C   1140         RIEBE PETER JUSTIN     1310
 RIFAS JEREMY Y         1310         RINDY WADE WALLACE     3100
 RISS GRETCHEN BARBER   2100         RIVERA ARNALDO L       2100
 RIVERA LOUIS           2100         RIVERAS VICTOR MANUAL  6410
 ROBERTO CHRISTOPHER AN 1110         ROBINSON CLAYTON ALAN  1110
 ROBINSON JAMES T       1110         ROBINSON MICHAEL A     2100
 ROCHELEAU SEAN PATRICK 1310         ROCKSTAD MIKAEL ALAN   1110
 RODARTE JUAN CARLOS    1440         RODGERS PETER GOODWIN  1120
 ROSENBERGER CORY GLEN  1520         ROSS RONALD B          1110
 RUSSELL HARRY MCPHERSO 3100         RUSSO NICHOLAS ROBERT  3100
 RYALS JIMMY LEE        2900         RYKER KENNETH WILTON I 3100
 SABEL MARTIN J         1820         SAEGERT JOSEPH A       1460
 SALVIA ROBERT A        1320         SANCHEZ MARLENE L      2100
 SANDERS MICHAEL H      1820         SARGEANT CHARLES RICHA 1110
 SARTON CHRISTOPHER J   1110         SAUNDERS LLOYD WAYNE   3100
 SAWTELL GREGORY PALMER 1310         SCHENEMAN ZOAH         1110
 SCHMITZ JONATHAN LOWE  1110         SCHNAPPAUF PETER MATTH 1310
 SCHNEIDER NATHAN ANDRE 1440         SCHOEN SPENCER TODD    2300
 SCHOOLSKY OWEN MICHAEL 1810         SCHRAMM HARRISON CHRIS 1310
 SCHRUM BRIAN THEODORE  1310         SCHULTZ WILLIAM A      1440
 SCHWARZ ANNA MARIE     2900         SCORNAVACCHI MATTHEW R 1320
 SCOTT KRISTOFER JASON  1830         SCOTT THECLY H         2900
 SEAL MITCHELL JUDE     2900         SEARS JOSEPH DAVID     1810
 SELLERS ANDREW J       2100         SESSOMS RICHARD E JR   1110
 SEYMOUR LINDA CHARLOTT 1110         SHULER JOSEPH TITUS    1110
 SHUSKO MICHAEL P       2100         SIMMONS CHRISTOPHER S  1110
 SIWEK PETER M          1110         SKIDMORE SHANNON DON   4100
 SMALL SCOTT MICHAEL    1320         SMITH DANA LASHUN KERN 3100
 SMITH DANIEL A         1110         SMITH JAMES P          2100
 SMITH JENNIFER ELIZABE 2300         SMITH KEVIN LEE        6120
 SMITH MATTHEW WAYNE    1310         SMITH MICHAEL A        1110
 SMITH RYAN CHRISTOPHER 1310         SMITH TARA NICOLE      2300
 SNODE KEVIN LEE        1310         SNOWDEN MICHAEL DAVID  1310
 SPEARS VICTOR LEE III  1810         SPEZIALE ALISSA GAIL   2100 
 SPICER DANIEL SCOTT    5100         SPOONER MICHAEL T      2100
 STAPLETON JASON CHRIST 1310         STARKS MARCUS DUANE    1830
 STECZO ANDY STEPHAN    2900         STEENO MATTHEW J       1110
 STELL FREDERICK MICHAE 2300         STEPHENS KEVIN ROY     1650
 STEVENS BRADFORD THOMA 1310         STEVENS DAVID M        2100
 STEVENS MATTHEW TODD   4100         STEVICK SARAH LOUISE   2900
 STOEBNER RICHARD A     2100         STOKES STEVEN MARC     2200
 STONE DANIEL C         1320         STOVER CHRISTIAN A     1200
 STRAUB NATHANIEL R     5100         STRAUSS JAMES HUNTER   3100
 STRIDE GARRICK LON     2100         STUCKY MICHAEL STEVEN  1110
 STURGILL ERIC D        2100         SUH ROBERT JOON        1810
 SULLIVAN BRETT MATTHEW 3100         SULLIVAN LISA MAHALA   1510
 SULLIVAN NAGEL BAILEY  1510         SULLIVAN SHANE         1310
 SWANSON TORY J         1120         SWICK WILLIAM A        1800
 TADDIKEN BRIAN CHRISTO 1120         TALLON CHRISTOPHER P   1110
 TANAKA BRIAN J         1120         TEMPLE RICHARD W       2100
 TENNEY DONALD I        1120         TERAN SUYEN MARIE      2300
 TEWELL RYAN THOMAS     1310         THOMAS BRIAN C         2100
 THOMAS JEFFREY DOUGLAS 5100         THOMPSON HERBERT RUSSE 1830
 THOMPSON TIMOTHY TIMEL 2300         THOMSON ANDREW JAMES   1110
 TONER BRIAN KEITH      1310         TORIAN JOSEPH FRANKIE  1310
 TORREZ JOSEPH B        1440         TRAFELI JOHN P         2100
 TRANTER KENT WESLEY    1310         TRINH HIEN             2200
 TROST BRYANT PAUL      1110         TROST CARL EDWARD      4100
 TROTTER CHARLES STEPHA 2900         TURNER ALSANDRO H      3100
 TURNER JOHN EDWARD     1310         TUTTLE TAMERA KAY      2900
 TUTWILER JOHN D        1320         TWINING EDGAR STRATTON 6330
 ULMER THOMAS A         1110         URES STEPHEN ALLEN     1310
 URSERY RICKY MAURICE   1110         VANJAARSVELD JOHN FRAN 1310
 VAVRA RANDALL JAMES    2500         VIGIL RICARDO          1440
 VINYARD JOHN WESLEY II 1320         VOLK JOHN EDWARD       2900
 VOLPE DENNIS JOSEPH    1110         VORRATH JONATHAN JOSEP 1800
 WALKER GAYLE L         2900         WALLACE DAVID MICHAEL  1110
 WALLEY ANTHONY W       1310         WALLIS CHRISTIAN T     2300
 WALSH JAMES VERNON     1200         WALTER ROBERT N        2100
 WARD PETER WORTHINGTON 3100         WARNER WILLIAM BENJAMI 2100
 WATKINS KEVIN JAMES    1320         WATTS HEATHER ANN      2500
 WAY CHRISTOPHER H      2100         WEATHERFORD MICHAEL LE 1110
 WEBSTER KEDRIC E       2100         WEBSTER VINCENT URNAE  6410
 WELLS CHRISTOPHER KEVI 1110         WELLS SHANNON J        1110
 WELSH ERIC RICHARD     2300         WHEATON DOUGLAS ALAN   1810
 WHITE CHADWICK JAMES   1310         WHITFIELD RICHARD WEBB 1310
 WILHELM RICHARD H      3100         WILKE TIMOTHY B        1110
 WILKES PAUL WILLIAM    6440         WILKINS DARREN BRUCE   1320
 WILKS TIMOTHY M        2100         WILLIAMS ANN           2900
 WILLIAMS MARC K        1110         WILLY RONALD J         2100
 WILSON JOSHUA B        1830         WILSON MARGARET VASAK  1310
 WILSON STEPHEN M       3100         WINEGARDNER MICHELLE D 3100
 WING ALAN ROBERT       1130         WINKEL HUGH EDWARD     1310
 WINKLER THOMAS R       1310         WINWARD MARK S         4100
 WISE BRETT ALLEN       1830         WISE SEAN R            2100
 WOLFSON DIANNA         1440         WOO JOHN MOON          2100
 WOOD JASON LEE         1310         WOOD WILLIAM LEE       1810
 WOODWARD ERNEST C JR   1440         WORTHINGTON FRANCINE M 2300
 WREN WILLIAM EDWARD JR 1820         WYNTER COLLIN ARMSTRON 1110
 YADEN STEVEN THOMAS    2900         YEAGER MEREDITH LEE    2300
 YOUNG CHRISTOPHER MATT 1310         YUDISKY HOLLY ANN      1810
 ZANE TIMOTHY L         1440         ZIEGLER MARK ALAN      3100

                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 29 SEPTEMBER 2010                      STAFF 29 SEPTEMBER 2010 
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2010
 ODONNELL MICHAEL J     1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2010
 HEBREO JOSEPH DARRYL   2100
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 ABAD ARMAND PULGAN     6360         ABAN KENRIC TURINGAN   2100
 ABBOTT BENJAMIN PAUL   1110         ABBOTT THOMAS P        1110
 ABDALLAH KATIE MARIE   1820         ABELL CHARLES MICHAEL  1650
 ABLEMAN THOMAS B       2100         ACEVEDO RAUL TOMAS     1320
 ACKER PATRICK TANNER   1310         ACKERMAN RICHARD A     1110
 ACOSTA JOSE GENEROSO J 3100         ADAMS CHADBURN GLENN   1310
 ADAMS DANIEL ERIC      6130         ADAMS MICHAEL DAVID    3100
 ADAMS SHANNON P        2100         AIKEN KONIKI L         2900
 AKINS ERIC RIDLEY      1110         AKOTO EDITH RUTH       2900
 ALBANO DOMINICK        1110         ALBERT WILLIAM HASKELL 1110
 ALBERT ZACHARY I       2100         ALCONCEL RAYMOND IGNAC 1110
 ALCORN PHILIP THEODORE 1830         ALDRICH MICHAEL AARON  3100
 ALEA KENNETH M         2100         ALEXANDER BILL DUANE   2100
 ALEXANDER MELISSA MARI 2900         ALJILANI CAMERON MAHMO 1120
 ALLEN BOBBY LEE        3100         ALLEN BRIAN RICHARD    6400
 ALLEN DAWN C           1110         ALLEN LEE REYNOLDS     2100
 ALLISON KENNETH GREGOR 6260         ALLISON KENNETH ONSLO  6410
 ALMENDRASFLAHERTY SHEI 2900         ALMUETE JAKENBERG NAVA 3100
 ALSTON TERESITA        2200         ALUMS JOHN LESLIE      1320
 ALVAREZ BRYAN THOMAS   2100         ALVAREZ HEATH EDWARD   3100
 ALVAREZ JESSE PAUL     1110         ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER A 6480
 ANDERSON GREGORY J     2100         ANESON AMALON MARIA    1110
 ANGARITA MELISSA SEENA 1830         AREA JAMES BRADFORD    2300
 ARMBRUSTER STEVEN P    2100         ARNOLD RYAN D          2100
 ARNOLD THOMAS EUGENE   3100         ARNOTT JEREMY SCOTT    1310
 ARVIZO ADRIAN ERNEST   1810         ASHMORE KEARY LANG     2300
 ASHTON ANNE MARIE      2900         ASHTON STUART ARTHUR I 1310
 ASTLE ERIC LAYFIELD    1120         ATKINSON ROBERT E      1800
 AUGER STACEY J         1320         AUSBAND CHERYL ROSE    2500
 AVERY SCOTT EDWARD     2900         AYOTTE DAVID WINSTON J 1310
 BAARSON CHAD JOSEPH    2100         BACKER DAVID ALEXANDER 1120
 BADURA BRIAN THOMAS    1650         BAGGETT JOHN P         1110
 BAGLEY CAREY QUINCE    1820         BAGWELL TRAVIS AARON   1310
 BAILEY TONYA           2900         BAINER JOSEPH FORD     1120
 BAISE JOHN WINSTON     5100         BAKER ANGELA J         2300
 BAKER BETHANY BROOKE   1320         BAKER JOE EDWARD       1110
 BALDWIN GEORGE DEXTER  6110         BANKS CHARLES RICHARD  2300
 BANZ JUSTIN DEAN       1310         BARBARA KATHRYN ANN    2300
 BARENG ROBIN K         2100         BARKER ROBERT IRVIN    1310
 BARKLEY TIMOTHY R      1110         BARNES WESLEY ALAN     1310
 BARRETT JASON S        1110         BARRICK BRIAN MICHAEL  1830
 BARRUS ADAM BRENT      2100         BARTHA TIMOTHY SCOTT   3100
 BASFORD BROOKE MICHELL 2900         BAUMANN TROY JOSEPH    2900
 BAUTISTA JEREMIAH RODR 1110         BEALE CONSTANCE        2900
 BEAM STEVEN DALE JR    1320         BEASTER ANTHONY HOWARD 1200
 BEATY ALAN DALE        6480         BECKER TORSTEN JABBEN  1110
 BEECHER BRYAN KEITH    6330         BEHLKE ANDREW NORMAN   1310
 BEIN ALEXANDER LOUIS   1110         BELKO VAVADEE VICTORIA 2900
 BELL JAMES LEE         6360         BELL MICHAEL A         3100
 BELTEJAR CINDY LUCINA  2900         BELVERUD SHAWN A       2100
 BENDA JOHN A           1110         BENSON DAVID A         2100
 BENTLEY DAVID GRIFFITH 2300         BERENSEN DANE ERIC     1810
 BERGER DANIEL WILLIAM  1820         BERGER KENNETH   II    1830
 BERTI RANDY JOSEPH     1520         BESHANY RYAN PHILIP    1310
 BEST SHELBY S          2100         BETANCOURT RICHARD     1120
 BETHEA BRIAN A         1110         BETHUNE SAM            6320 
 BIBLER CHAD MATTHEW    1110         BICK GEORGE MICHAEL    3100
 BIEDIGER JEREMY S      1460         BIELIK JENNIFER KELII  1830
 BIJEAU JAY DANIEL      1120         BILBREY CASEY A        1110
 BILSTROM EVAN JON      2100         BISHOP CHRISTOPHER     6470
 BIZZARRI DAVID ANTHONY 1310         BLACK SEAN WILLIAM     3100
 BLACKNER KENNETH T     2100         BLANCO JEREMIAH        1130
 BLANKENSHIP LARRY JEFF 1320         BLOFSTEIN REUBEN       1830
 BOBO JOHNNY DARYL      1200         BOLARINWA BISIOYE ADEY 3100
 BOLES JASON ROBERT     1310         BOMIA MARK E           2100
 BONDURANT ERIC BRIAN   1310         BONEY ARON R           2100
 BOO SOHYUN             2100         BORJA IVAN RONALD      6310
 BORNEMANN DANIEL R     1310         BOURGEOIS BRIAN MICHAE 1130
 BOUTWELL SARAH ROSE    1810         BOYER DANIEL JOHN      1320
 BRADFORD GLENN ALLEN   2900         BRADFORD LAURA ANNE    2900
 BRADLEY JAMES CLINTON  6330         BRADLEY MATTHEW J      2100
 BRADLEY PAUL ANTHONY   6490         BRAGG TODD MICHAEL     2100
 BRAHAM DANIELE         1200         BRAND GEORGE J         2900
 BRANDL KARL            1110         BRANDON LAWRENCE   JR  1440
 BRANDT JASON J         1820         BREEDEN APRIL L        2100
 BRENES RYAN B          2100         BRENNAN DAVID P        1310
 BROADWATER BRIAN CHARL 1320         BRONAUGH JODY DON      1110
 BROOKS BEAU            5100         BROUSSARD CRAIG MICHAE 6280
 BROUWER THOMAS ALLEN   6360         BROWN AARON D          1130
 BROWN JAMES ANDREW     6400         BROWN JOHN TERENCE     6130
 BROWN MICHAEL D        1110         BROWN PATRICK SCOTT    1310
 BROWN RONNIE CLINTON J 1310         BRUNER MICHAEL DAVID   1320
 BRUNGARD DWIGHT A      1310         BRYAN CHRISTOPHER LEE  1120
 BUELL WILLIAM A        1310         BUERGER DOUGLAS G      1320
 BUKOLT MICHAEL PETER J 1320         BURGAN CARL RAY        2900
 BURK BILLY SHAWN       2300         BURKE KIM ELIZABETH    2100
 BURKE WILLIAM A        1310         BURNETT TERRELL ANTONI 6180
 BURYK MELISSA ANNE     2100         BUSCH BETHANY A        1110
 BYARS LYNN T           2100         CAFFREY KATHLEEN MARIE 2900
 CALDWELL JOSEPH LEE    1110         CALDWELL KYLE ANTONIO  6310
 CAMPBELL SCOTT A       1310         CANALES LONETTA        2900
 CARDWELL GREGORY SHAWN 1810         CARLSON JEREMY LOREN   1110
 CARMICHAEL ANDREW EVAN 2500         CARMICHAEL RYAN J      1310
 CARR MICHAEL WILLIAM I 5100         CARR TRAVIS NIGEL      2300
 CARRILLO GUILLERMO I   1320         CARROLL BRIAN NAKEE    6410
 CARROLL CHRISTOPHER J  1110         CARROLL DAVID MICHAEL  3100
 CARTER JAMES MICHAEL   1830         CARTER KEVIN MATTHEW   1310
 CARTER ROBERT DEAN JR  6400         CARVER HAROLD R        1110
 CASH DANA HIBBARD      2100         CASPERSON BRANDON M    5100
 CASSIDY LARRION DANNAR 1110         CASTANEDA PHILLIP JAME 1310
 CASTELLUCCI GREGGORY R 1310         CATALINA LOUIS FRANCOI 1310
 CATALOGNA JACOB BRYAN  1830         CATES DONNIE WAYNE     1110
 CAUBLE CHRISTOPHER SCO 4100         CAUFIELD RYAN JAMES    2100
 CAUFIELD SEAN P        2100         CAVER JOHNNIE FAYE     1810
 CENA JAMES M           1460         CESCHINI ERIN MICHELLE 1800
 CEVILLE ABDUL ROLANDO  3100         CHANDLER COLEMAN CHARL 2300
 CHAPIN DANA JOANN      1200         CHAPMAN KENDALL CHRIST 5100
 CHARLESWORTH TODD J    2300         CHASE DOUGLAS SPENCER  1310
 CHAVEZ ARTHUR          1310         CHEATUM JEREMIAH J     1110
 CHELL PATRICK R        6490         CHENG HARRY A          6490
 CHESNUT KEVIN DON      1120         CHIU ALDEN V           2100
 CHMIELAK CHARLES ADAM  1310         CHOI JIHOON PERRY      5100
 CHRISTENSEN NATHAN JAM 1650         CHRISTIAN MATTHEW W    2100
 CHUNG JAMES            2100         CHURCH MICHAEL JOSEPH  6230
 CICHON FREDERICK A     1110         CIMINO FRANCESCA M     2100
 CISSELL GREGORY T      1110         CLAPP HUBERT NICHOLAS  1810
 CLARK JEFFREY JAMES    1320         CLAUSEN CHRISTOPHER FR 1830 
 CLAUSEN MEGAN ELIZABET 2300         CLAY CHRISTOPHER J     1130
 CLEMONS DONALD J       1310         CLEVELAND WILLIAM BRYA 1440
 CLOTFELTER CHRISTOPHER 1440         COCKER PAUL K          1110
 COLE JAMES BRADFORD    1830         COLE PETER MATTHEW     2100
 COLEMAN BRAD GORDON    5100         COLIANNO MONA M        2100
 COLLAZOS RICARDO A     3100         COLLINS WILLIAM M      1110
 COLLINSDEISLEY CAREY H 2200         COLMENAR DERRICK H     2100
 CONDON ERIK JAMES      2100         CONGER NATHAN WILLIAM  1820
 CONKLIN JAMES PATRICK  1310         CONLEY SEAN P          2100
 CONNEL LIAM AYERS      2500         CONNER FREDIRICK RELAN 6290
 CONNOLLY RANDY WAIN    2100         CONNOR CRAIG HOWARD    1310
 COOKE KENNETH T        1120         COOP ERIC ALAN         1110
 COOPER PAUL DAVID      2900         COPELAND PATRICK M     1200
 CORBETT MICHAEL S      1130         CORDOVA DAVID J        1320
 CORNELL JODIE KAY      1650         CORNES JEFFREY BRANDON 1110
 CORREIA JENNEA A       2100         CORRIE KEVIN DALE      1310
 COTRONEO NICHOLAS A    1320         COWART ANTHONY MALONE  1320
 COWART GARY S          1310         COX MATTHEW B          1110
 CRAGG JENNIFER LYNN    1650         CRAWFORD TOMMIE GLENN  1520
 CRESPODIAZ JESUS MANUE 2900         CRIDER CHRISTOPHER KEI 6330
 CRINGLE CARL RYAN      1110         CROCETTA ROBERT PATRIC 6400
 CROFOOT TIKO STILES    1130         CROOKS DEVERE J        1110
 CROSBY RAYMOND BRIAN   1110         CROSS GARFIELD         2100
 CROSSMAN EMILY L       2100         CRUZ NORMAN B          1310
 CUA DIANE SHAO         1110         CULLEN DAVID JAMES III 4100
 CULLUM EARL WILLIAM    6330         CUMMINGS BRIAN A       1140
 CUMMINS CHRISTOPHER LE 1310         CUMMINS CHRISTOPHER RO 1110
 CUNNINGHAM THOMAS E II 1110         CURCIO MICHAEL JAMES   1310
 CURRAN DONALD JOSEPH I 1110         DACUNHA ADONIRAM       1110
 DAFOE ROBERT JOHN      6410         DAGDAGAN MICHAEL YAPIT 1520
 DAILEY CRYSTAL ELIZABE 2300         DAMATO SALVATORE ANTON 3100
 DANGELO BART MICHAEL   1830         DANIELS JOHN CAROL JR  2900
 DARCY JOSEPH           1440         DARNELL SCOTT ALAN     3100
 DARRAN SCOTT ANTHONY   1310         DAUT JAMIE METCALF     2300
 DAVIS PATRICK PEPE     1710         DAVIS RODERICK   JR    2300
 DAVIS WILLIAM JAMES    6400         DAY TREVOR ANTHONY     1810
 DEAFENBAUGH BRADLEY K  2100         DEBOLD KENGE ABRAHAM   6160
 DEBORD GENTRY DAVID    3100         DEBOW DARIN DALE       1820
 DECICCO DANIEL J       1310         DECKERS ALLEN P        1120
 DECOSTER ROY D         1310         DEGROOT SARA RENU      2500
 DEISING ADAM C         2100         DEJLI JAMAL            2300
 DELANO MONICA JOYCE    2900         DELAROSA KRISTINA MARI 2100
 DELATORRE VICTOR MANUE 2300         DELCORE JAMIE LEE      1320
 DELEON ANDY PEDRO      6510         DELGADO MATTHEW NAUN   1320
 DEMBINSKI BRIAN CURTIS 1810         DEMPSEN AMBER LYN      1320
 DENDALL ROBERT T       2100         DENNIS BRENT MATTHEW   2300
 DEPUY RUDOLPH EDWARD   1310         DESANY ANDREW JASON    1130
 DEVER TARA T           2100         DEWDNEY ANDREA MARIE   6550
 DEYOUNG PETER MICHAEL  2900         DIRCKS NICOLE KIANA    1830
 DOBESH STEVEN LOUIS    1310         DOBSON SEAN WAYNE      2100
 DODDS CHRISTOPHER L    1120         DODSON KIRK RUSSELL    1120
 DODSON TIFFANY ANN     2900         DOLAN DAVID J          2300
 DOMPIG ROCKY E         1310         DONNELLY JOHN C        3100
 DONSELAR DAVID MICHAEL 6400         DOUGHTY JEREMY BARRETT 1310
 DOUGLAS THOMAS JOSEPH  2100         DOWDLE THOMAS JOHNSTON 2900
 DOWLING JONATHAN EDWAR 2500         DOWNES JAMES ROBERT    1320
 DOWNING BRIAN ELLIOT   2100         DOYLE DANIEL HOLIHAN   1310
 DOZEMAN RUSTIN JAMES   6510         DREY CHARLES J         1650
 DRISKILL BRENT R       2100         DRISKILL MATTHEW T     1320
 DRONET TRACEY R        1110         DUBA STEPHEN CHARLES J 1140
 DUCHARME KEVIN C       1110         DUFF AUSTIN WOOD       1110 
 DUNCAN KURT BRIAN      2900         DUNGAN JAMES RICHARD I 1320
 DUNN DURWARD B         1110         DURAN ARTHUR L         1120
 DURIKA NATHAN A        1830         EAKINS DEVRON L        1830
 EASTERDAY RYAN TIBERIU 1110         EBORN TREVR W          2900
 EDGAR JARED ROBERT     2500         EDGAR KRISTIN LORRAINE 2900
 EDWARDS CHRISTOPHER SC 1320         EGAN CHARLES L         2100
 EHRMANN JOHN CLARENCE  2100         EICHORST TODD CHARLES  1830
 EISENSTATT THOMAS J    1310         ELIZONDO ROBERT K      1310
 ELLINGTON DOUGLAS PAUL 3100         ELLIOTT CHARLES THOMAS 1520
 ELLIS MICHAEL P        2100         ELLIS RUSSELL LYNDEN   3100
 ELROD JOHNATHON WILLIA 1320         ENRIQUEZ VICTORIO MANU 6330
 ENSLEY REBECCA J       2100         EPPS BRANDON SEAN      1110
 ERDNER MATTHEW T       1110         ERICKSON AARON CHRISTI 6180
 ERICKSON TRAVIS M      2100         ERPENBACH JONATHAN D   2100
 ESPINAL JANINE ESTELA  2300         ESPINOSA BENJAMIN JOHN 2300
 ESTRADA JOSE LUIS      2900         EVANS AMY K            2100
 EVANS MICHAEL BRANDON  1310         EVANS MYRON LYNN       2300
 EZELL GEORGE JUNIOR    6110         FABRIZIO MICHAEL J     1110
 FAGE JOHN E            1650         FAHY JASON PATRICK     5100
 FAIRLEY CARLOS SEBASTA 2300         FALLER DARRIN ERIC     6490
 FARRELL PAUL FRANCIS J 1820         FASSBENDER JEFFREY CHA 1120
 FEARS TELLIS A         1110         FELLARS TODD ALLEN     2100
 FENTRESS SCOTT PAUL    1130         FIACK WILLIAM JOSEPH   1130
 FIEDEL ETHAN ROBERT    1460         FIELDS JOSHUA M        1440
 FINCH ROBERT HANK      6110         FIRENZE PETER JOSEPH   1310
 FISHER DANIEL SHANE    1830         FISHER JEFFREY WILLIAM 1310
 FITZPATRICK SHANNON MA 1200         FIX CHRISTINE LYNETTE  1310
 FLANNERY MICHAEL BENJA 2200         FLINTOFT TIMOTHY MICHA 2500
 FLORENDO ARNEL         3100         FLORES ROMMEL D        2300
 FOGLE COREY ARTHUR     1310         FOLLETT SARAH LEA      1800
 FORREST ANDREW DELILLE 2900         FORTENBERRY MICHAEL D  1110
 FOSTER CHRISTOPHER W   2100         FOUNTAIN MATTHEW O     1310
 FOUTZ DENNIS C         1110         FOX PAUL EDWIN         3100
 FRANK WILLIAM P        1320         FRANZKE JOSEPH JACKSON 2200
 FRAZIER NICHOLAS JAMES 1320         FREAS ROSEMARY MONEE   1440
 FREDERICK JOSEPH SCOTT 1320         FREY NICOLE ANNE       1310
 FROST TERRENCE E       1110         FRYE MATTHEW CLINTON   1460
 FUEMMELER JAMES LEROY  1320         FUENTES HENRY          6360
 FUHRER GREG S          2100         FUSON JAISEN ERIC      4100
 GABE MICHAEL J         2100         GABRIEL NEIL RYAN      1110
 GAGNON CHAD WILLIAM    1710         GALKA JOSEPH MICHAEL   1110
 GALLAGHER ROBERT MATTH 2100         GANDER MARK P          1310
 GARAS ALANA FOTCHUK    1650         GARCIA CHRISTOPHER MAR 6130
 GARCIA SHAWN MARIE STA 2100         GARCIABARAN DYNELA L   2100
 GARDNER DAVID MURPHY   1320         GARLAND JOSHUA PAUL    2100
 GARNER ANTHONY MICHAEL 1320         GASPERETTI FRANKLIN J  1440
 GEHMAN WAYNE S         1110         GERALD MARK S          1110
 GERHARDT DARREN DOUGLA 1120         GERHART MICHAEL R      1310
 GIBBS JONATHAN SUTTON  1460         GIBBS RAYNARD          2900
 GIBSON DANA SHAWN      6130         GIFFORD CHRISTOPHER P  1130
 GILLESPIE LOUISE LISA  2900         GILMORE DONANN M       1110
 GIPSON DALLAS AARON    5100         GLOVER PENNY LORRAINE  1110
 GODFREY BRACKEN ROBERT 2200         GOLONKA MICHAEL JOSEPH 5100
 GOMEZLEONARDELLI DOMIN 2100         GONZALES JOSEPH PAUL   6390
 GONZALEZ LUIS A        1110         GOODEN LETWA LINNETTA  1110
 GOODRICH JAROD EARL    2100         GORDON LADONNA MICHELL 1110
 GORMAN JOHN J          1310         GOSCINSKI ROSE ANNE    1110
 GOULD ERIC R           1320         GOURDINE JINAKI SHANI  2300
 GRADY PHILIP LAWRENCE  2900         GRANT JAMES PERCY      1120
 GRANT PETER JAMES      2300         GRANT SHANNON LEIGH    2300
 GRANTHAM WILLIAM HENRY 1820         GRASMICK TIMOTHY WAYNE 3100 
 GRAY BENJAMIN MICHAEL  2200         GRAY LELON VIRGIL      6360
 GRAY MATTHEW FRANCIS   1310         GREEN MARK RICHARD     2900
 GREEN MICHAEL BENJAMIN 6120         GREENAMYER DARREN H    1200
 GREGORY MICHAEL JOSEPH 2300         GREGORY TODD EUGENE    2100
 GRELLI JOHN J          1320         GRESKO MITCHELL R      1310
 GRIFFIN BRIAN LEE      1120         GRIFFIN JONATHON M     1110
 GRIFFIN MATTHEW T      1320         GRIFFITHS TAMMY KIM    1830
 GRIJALVA STEVEN DIONOS 2100         GRIMES CHRISTOPHER HOW 1520
 GROENLAND JURI C       1310         GROSSGOLD ERIK T       2100
 GROVES JARROD BRENNER  1310         GRUBER STACEY MARIE    2100
 GSCHWIND KAY E         1520         GUTIERREZ DAVID MANUEL 1810
 HACINAS JOSEPH D       2900         HAFF JAKE LEROY IV     1310
 HAGAN JOHN PATRICK     3100         HAGEL ROBERT BRADFORD  5100
 HAIR HOPE DEMETRICE    6410         HALE ROBERT DOUGLAS    1310
 HALEY RICHARD DANIEL   1310         HALLAS KIRBY ALLAN     6280
 HALLIGAN JUSTIN THOMAS 1310         HALLOCK SAMUEL HERSHEY 1460
 HAMER TERRY KENT       1120         HAMILTON LASHELLE RENE 2300
 HAMMOND JAMES E        2100         HANKINS JEFFREY DEAN   3100
 HANLON JAMES CHARLES   1130         HANSEN SHAWN FREDERICK 1110
 HANSER JASON DAVID     1810         HANSON REGAN GREGORY   1310
 HANSON TRACY LYNN      1110         HANTHORN DAVID GORDON  1460
 HARKEMA JEREMIAH B     1310         HARLEY PETER MICHAEL B 1810
 HARLEY WILLIAM E       1120         HARMON DANIEL JAMES    1200
 HARO JACOB JOSEPH      1110         HARPER JEFFREY BURKE   1310
 HARRIS ROBERT L        6360         HART DAVID M           1310
 HARTNEY DECLAN EAMONN  1520         HARTWELL JAMES ANDREW  2100
 HASSON ROBIN ALAN      3100         HATFIELD RAY A         1310
 HATT RONALD V          1120         HAU OSCAR ENRIQUE      1310
 HAVEMAN KEVIN WADE     2200         HAWKES NEIL CHESTER    1310
 HAYES JONATHAN TESMER  1310         HAYES SHAUN PAUL       1440
 HEBERLEY BRIAN DOUGLAS 1460         HECKERT REED MITCHELL  2100
 HEGRENES TORY TIMOTHY  1320         HEIL ADAM NICHOLAS     1310
 HEILMAN JEFFREY E      1310         HELBIG BRENTON EUGENE  1830
 HENNINGER LANCE R      2100         HENSLEY JOSHUA WILLIAM 1310
 HERBST SAMUEL W        1110         HERNANDEZ PAULO M      2900
 HERROLD THOMAS A       1320         HESSERT MARYJO JOSEPHI 2100
 HEYEN KEITH R          1310         HIBBITTS DEVIN L       1810
 HICKS BRETT HARRISON   2300         HIGDON JONATHAN LEWIS  5100
 HIGGINS STEPHEN GLENN  3100         HILBURN JOHN AUSTIN    1310
 HILGENDORF RYAN ALBERT 1320         HILL JAMES DAVID       1320
 HILL LISA HELENE       2900         HILL RICHARD LEE       1460
 HINDS KYLE DOUGLAS     2900         HINES NEIL N           2100
 HINNANT THOMAS LAVERNE 6360         HINOJOSA FRANKLIN A    1110
 HINRICHS VIRGINIA M    2900         HINSHELWOOD HEATHER LY 2100
 HINTON TRENT J         1310         HIRN RICHARD CARL      6330
 HIRSCH CHARLES YONG    1120         HITCHCOCK STUART ROSS  2900
 HOANG LONGCHAU DUC     2300         HOFFMAN KELLYE A       2100
 HOFFMEISTER CHRISTOPHE 1110         HOLBUS BENJAMIN PETER  1320
 HOLLAND STEVEN MARK    1520         HOLLINGER CHAD ALLAN   6360
 HOLT JOSEPH MICHAEL    1520         HONEK KENNETH FRANK    5100
 HOOKS WILLIAM W        2100         HOOL DOUGLAS DWAYNE    1310
 HOOVER KHRISTINA J     2100         HOPKINS JONATHAN A     1110
 HOPKINS MATTHEW ROBERT 1310         HORN JONATHAN MICHAEL  1320
 HORNEF JAMES JOHN      6400         HORNICK HEATHER R      1800
 HOWER BRIAN MICHAEL    2300         HOYER ERIC MICHAEL     2900
 HUBER JAKE MEYER       1310         HUBNER SUZANNE THERESA 1810
 HUDSON JASON J         1310         HUDSON SEAN MICHAEL    1110
 HUDSPETH BARRY EDWARD  1320         HUNTER BILLY R         1110
 HUSS ANGELA LYNN       1830         HUTCHISON TRACY VALENT 6260
 HUTTER ERIC D          1310         IIZUKA KATSUYA A       2100
 INGERSOLL RUSSELL GREG 1800         IRETON SCOTT A         1800 
 IVEY MATTHEW WILLIAM   2500         JACKSON BRENT SCOTT    1110
 JACKSON CARL EDWARD JR 5100         JACKSON DONTE L        1320
 JACKSON DWAYNE ARTHUR  4100         JACOBI LOREN MATTHEW   1310
 JACOBS SHANE PATRICK   1830         JACOBSON BRIAN L       4100
 JAKUBOWSKI PAUL R      1320         JAMES KELVIN ESCOTT    1110
 JAMISON BRIAN A        1310         JASUJA VIKAS CHANDRA   3100
 JASZKOWSKI RAYMOND CAR 5100         JENKINS GARY EUGENE JR 1310
 JENKINS HERMAN HIAWATH 2900         JENKINS MICHAEL J      1310
 JILINSKI SHERRY L      2100         JIMENEZ PAUL ANTHONY   2100
 JOHANNSEN MARC T       2100         JOHN JOHN DEREK        1110
 JOHNDROWCASEY KARI LOU 2900         JOHNSON AUTUMN PAIGE   2300
 JOHNSON DEREK N        1110         JOHNSON HARLAN M       1310
 JOHNSON JED ROBERT     1310         JOHNSON MELISSA ELISA  1320
 JOHNSON PATRIELLE R    2900         JOHNSON ROBERT E       1650
 JOHNSON VINCENT B      2900         JOHNSON WEURIELUS D    5100
 JOHNSON WILLIAM LELAND 2300         JOMOTO JUSTIN RYUJI    1110
 JONES BOBBY RASHAD     1110         JONES JOHN HAROLD II   2300
 JONES JOSHUA LEWIS     1320         JONES KIMBERLY ELAINE  1110
 JONES LANDON LE        1310         JONES MARCUS LOPEZ     3100
 JONES MATTHEW CHRISTIA 2900         JONES RICHARD DANIEL   3100
 JORDAN STERLING ST     1120         JORGENSON ARIC STEPHEN 2100
 JUERGENS JASON MICHAEL 1200         KABER TIMOTHY WILLIAM  5100
 KACIAK MILO JOHN       1320         KAISER CHAD S          1110
 KAJMOWICZ JOHN RICHARD 1110         KALLMAN ROBERT ANDERSO 1110
 KAMARA JOSEPH AMARA    1520         KANE COLIN JOSEPH      1110
 KASPER MATTHEW ROBERT  2300         KATHIRIA NAZIMA N      2100
 KAUFMAN KAREN B        2100         KAUL REBECCA LYNN      1110
 KEECH CHRISTOPHER RAY  1310         KELLEY SEAN WILLIAM    2300
 KELLEY TAMARA C        2100         KENDALL RYAN RICHARD   1110
 KENNEDY MELISSA MAREE  2900         KENNEY MICHAEL ALOIS   1310
 KERR TERRY LEE         6360         KIILEHUA DIANE NOELANI 2900
 KILFOIL TERRENCE M     2100         KILLIAN JASON ALLEN    5100
 KIM CHRIS DONGHYUN     5100         KING DEBRA ELAYNE      5100
 KING DONALD B          1310         KING NOLAN SPENCER     1310
 KIPP GEORGE HENRY      6130         KIRBY TRACY DURBECK    2500
 KIRK GREG CHARLES      5100         KIRK JUDDSON M         1310
 KIRKLAND HAMISH P      1310         KISICH CHRISTOPHER GEO 1320
 KITCHENS JO MARIE      2300         KLEINMAN ROBERT DANIEL 5100
 KLOPFER JOSEPH E       1460         KLOPPEL JEDEDIAH AUGUS 1110
 KNISLEY SHANE W        2300         KNUDSTRUP TIMOTHY ALAN 1120
 KNUTSON GREGORY CHARLE 1310         KO CHARLES C           2100
 KOCH TAMARA LYNN       2300         KOLL BRIAN R           1310
 KOLLMORGEN ROBERT CHAR 2100         KOOP MATTHEW R         1320
 KORN BRIAN DAVID       2500         KOTORA JOSEPH G        2100
 KRATOVIL KRISTINA REA  2100         KRUMBINE JASON J       1110
 KRUPPA ADAM J          1110         KRUSE JOHN EARL III    1310
 KUETTEL MATTHEW A      2100         KULHAN ERIC JON        2900
 KURIAKOSE JACOB E      2100         KUZMA WILLIAM RONALD   6410
 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL L   1830         LA DENNIS              5100
 LABORDA DANIEL ALBERTO 1310         LADD KELLY J           1310
 LADOWICZ TIMOTHY DAVID 1110         LAFRANCE EVAN J        6400
 LAFRENIERE JUSTIN PAUL 2100         LAHIFF PATRICK L       2500
 LAIRD JOHN E           2100         LAKE JEFFREY ALLEN     1520
 LALLATIN CODY LYNN     2300         LAMME JACQUELINE SUZAN 2100
 LANASA MATTHEW J       1310         LANDIS JAMES R         1310
 LANE DAVID FREDERICK   1320         LANE ROBERT D          1120
 LANGLOIS JAMES MONTGOM 6530         LAPOINTE ZACHARY WILLI 1310
 LARISH JENNIFER LIN    1830         LAURION BLAINE ANDREW  6120
 LAUS HECTOR CICAT      1320         LAWALL CARSON TAYLOR   2100
 LAWLER CLINTON THOMAS  1440         LAWLOR RICHARD IAN     1130
 LAWRENCE STEVEN CHARLE 1120         LAWSON ROBERT DANIEL   2100 
 LAWSON SARAH THORNTON  2200         LAYNE CHARLES MICHAEL  2500
 LEATE CASSANDRA M      2900         LEBLANC CHRISTOPHER MI 1320
 LECLERE LANCE E        2100         LEE EVELYN COLLIER     3100
 LEE JESSICA J          2100         LEFRINGHOUSE JASON RIE 2100
 LEIBIG JONATHAN SCOTT  2100         LEITNER JOHN CHRISTOPH 6410
 LEMERANDE THEODORE JOS 1310         LENTZ JONATHAN E       1120
 LESKOFF MARK B         1110         LEVINGSTON BRENT SHEAR 2300
 LEWIS JASON DAVID      1120         LEWIS LINWOOD O        1120
 LEWIS MICHAEL THOMAS   3100         LIBASCI JOSEPH V       1110
 LIM SUNG J             2100         LIN THUY K             2100
 LINNELL MARY ELIZABETH 2300         LINNEMANN CHARLES DALE 6400
 LISGARIS MIKEH C       1110         LISNERSKI MICHAEL KARL 2900
 LITTLE RODERICK VAN    6110         LITTY CRAIG EDWARD     1120
 LIVINGSTON JEREMY V    1820         LOBRAICO DAYNA T       2100
 LOCKWOOD CHRISTIAN L   1300         LOLLER JARED FERGUSON  1310
 LONG BRADLEY DAVID     1110         LONG JAMES ALFRED      3100
 LOOP THOMAS LEE        6130         LOPEZ CARLOS VLADIMIR  3100
 LOUNSBERRY CHRISTOPHER 3100         LOVERN ROBERT E        2100
 LOWE SCOTT M           1310         LOWENSTEIN KEITH ALEXA 1310
 LUALLEN BRYAN WESLEY   1810         LUCAS KEVIN P          1310
 LUCKETT DAVID ALLEN    1650         LUEBBERT BRIAN S       1110
 LUMBA CHRISTINA BALLES 2900         LUNA THOMAS DANIEL     1120
 LUST ETHAN E           1310         LYKINS LESLEY F        1650
 LYLE HERMAN OSCAR      2100         LYNN JOHN MATTHEW      1320
 MACIAS RAFAEL LEO      3100         MACK TAKMAN ERIC       2100
 MACKINNON RICHARD J II 1830         MACLAN CHRISTINE THU   2900
 MADDEN BRIAN PATRICK   3100         MADRID RODOLFO         2900
 MAGDA JEDEDIAH JON     1310         MAHER MATTHEW JOHN     1310
 MALBOEUF SUSAN         2300         MALEKIANI CHRISTINA L  2100
 MALONEY SCOTT P        1110         MAMIENSKI THADDEUS D   2100
 MANCUSO LEBO RAYMOND   1110         MANDEVILLE ADRIENNE D  2100
 MANN CHARLES GRANT     6150         MARCHEGIANI SHANNON MA 2100
 MARCINKIEWICZ MATTHEW  2300         MARINO DAVID RICHARD   1800
 MARK TIMOTHY JOHN      3100         MARK WAYNE EDWARD      6330
 MARKS ANDREW S         1110         MARONDE BRADFORD QUENT 1520
 MARSH KEVIN M          1320         MARSHALL IRA ELIJIAH   1310
 MARTIN CAMILLE SIMONE  1320         MARTIN CHRISTOPHER SCO 4100
 MARTIN JEREMY BENJAMIN 1810         MARTIN KELLY ANN       1110
 MARTIN KELSEY NICHOLAS 1310         MARTIN MICHAEL THOMAS  6150
 MARTIN WILLIAM FRANCIS 1110         MARTINEZ EDWARD ANTHON 2900
 MARTINEZ JORGE E       2900         MARTINEZ JOSE   III    1320
 MARTINEZ RAMON PAUL JR 1800         MARTINO JODIE L        2900
 MARTINS DANIEL M       1310         MATHUS JAMES STEVEN    6400
 MATT KATHRYN DEANNE    2500         MATTA ERNEST APOLINAR  6400
 MAURICE ANDREW F       1460         MAXWELL DONOVAN ANTHON 6330
 MAY JAMES P            1130         MAY SAMUEL BRADFORD    1110
 MAYNOR JESSE MICHAEL   1110         MCBEE ANGELIQUE NICOLE 5100
 MCCARTHY ROBERT JUDE   6330         MCCLURE DANIEL SCOTT   2900
 MCCOMB JONATHAN MICHAE 6490         MCCOY JYNELLE L        1110
 MCCOY KINAU YOLANDE    2300         MCCULLOCH BARRY DEAN   1110
 MCCULLOUGH TRACY MICHE 2900         MCDERMOTT CHARLES GEOR 6130
 MCDONALD BRUCE ALLEN   6430         MCDONALD LUCAS S       2100
 MCETTRICK DAVID MATHEW 2300         MCEWAN GAVIN C         2100
 MCFADDEN JESSE ANDREW  1310         MCFADDEN SCOTT JAMES   2900
 MCFADDEN TAEKO ELIZABE 1710         MCGONAGLE JOHN J       1320
 MCKENDALL JARED AHMAD  2300         MCKENNA MATTHEW AARON  1110
 MCKERRING MATHEW JOEL  1310         MCKERRY PAUL JAMES     1310
 MCKINNEY ROY ALTON JR  2300         MEEKS DARYL JAMES II   1320
 MEIER RUSSELL PHILIP   1110         MELBOURNE SIEGFRIED WO 1830
 MELOCOWSKY MICHAEL JAS 2500         MENGWASSER ALAN CARL   1810
 MENZEL NICHOLAS TAFFEE 1110         MERRITT JON WILLIAM    3100 
 MERRITT SEAN WILLIAM   1320         METZ DANIEL WALLACE    3100
 MEURY MATTHEW ANDREW   1320         MEYER PAUL CHARLES     1310
 MICHAELS JOSEPH W      1830         MICHEL MARK ALAN       1830
 MIELKIE CHARLES MICHAE 3100         MILIUS MARK DAVID      3100
 MILLER ADAM K          1120         MILLER ANDREW JOSEPH   1110
 MILLER CHRISTOPHER AUS 1110         MILLER JAMES ALAN      1110
 MILLER MERIDETH LYNNE  2900         MILLER NANCY L         2100
 MILLWEE JOEL STEVEN    1320         MILROY KATHERINE ESTHE 2100
 MIMS ROBERT D          1310         MINGOS MARK ALLEN      2100
 MINTON MARK AARON      1460         MIRABAL LOUIS          3100
 MITCHELL GWENDOLYN R   1110         MITZEN JOSEPH BENJAMIN 1110
 MIXON LUCAS LEMOINE    1310         MIZE DONNIE WAYNE      6290
 MOBLEY ERIC DANIEL     1320         MOCK JOSHUA PAUL       1120
 MOGILEVSKY PHILLIP     3100         MONCAYO MAX PAUL       2200
 MONTAGOT JOSEPH ANTHON 1520         MOOD MARTIN JOHN       1310
 MOON DEEPTI SURESH     2100         MOORE BRIAN DOUGLAS    1110
 MOORE NATHAN KENT      1310         MORAN SHALETHA RENA    1200
 MORELAND DOUGLAS MARTI 6160         MORGAN CHESTER ANTHONY 3100
 MORLEY PATRICK DENIS   1310         MORRIS JACK ELTON      6390
 MORRIS KEITH MORCELLE  6390         MORRIS TOD A           2100
 MORRISON JOSEPH TODD   6130         MORRISSEY OWEN BURKE   3100
 MORRISSEY STEPHEN PATR 1310         MOSI MICHAEL K         1320
 MOTES WILSON MAURICE   6410         MOTT JAMES JEFFERY     1310
 MULCAHEY MATTHEW T     1320         MULLEAVY GAIL MARIE    6510
 MUNOZ RUDOLFO M        1830         MURPHY DANIEL MICHAEL  1310
 MURPHY MARY REEVES     2500         MURPHY RYAN E          1120
 MURPHY TERRANCE PATRIC 1830         MURPHY TORIANO A       1810
 MURRAY NATHAN ALAN     1120         MUSARRA SHAWN ANTHONY  2300
 MYERS MATTHEW DAVID    1140         NADDER JOHN CHRISTOPHE 1310
 NADELLA GOPI JUHANI    2500         NAIFEH ROBERT JOHN     6400
 NASKY KEVIN M          2100         NEILSON MICHAEL ROBERT 1310
 NELSON CHRISTOPHER DOU 1830         NELSON JOHN WILLIAM    1310
 NELSON PETER HARN      1320         NELSON SARA C          2100
 NELSON VINCE GARY      1310         NEMEC TERRY ALLEN      1120
 NESSET CHRISTIAN REMBO 1310         NEWMAN BILLY WAYNE     2300
 NEWMAN CHANDRA STEPHAN 1310         NEWMAN MICHAEL SCOT    1110
 NEWSOM DONNY ROY       5100         NEWTON JAMES MATTHEW   3100
 NGUYEN BAO TRAN        1110         NGUYEN QUY             3100
 NICHOLS DANIEL KIRK    6410         NICHOLS TONY RAY       1820
 NIDIFFER SHAUN ALAN    6160         NIEMANN STEPHEN P      1310
 NILSEN STACY L         2900         NOPKHUN SHANEWIT       5100
 NORMAN JACOB ROBERT II 6400         NOYES JASON MICHAEL    1310
 NOZIK ANDREW BENJAMIN  1440         NUILA SEAN JAMES       3100
 NUNN BRYANT ALFRED     1310         NUZZOLO ALFRED MICHAEL 5100
 OAKEY DANIEL B         1310         ODELL RONALD SHERETTE  4100
 OHARA DANIEL K         1310         OHARA MATTHEW PATRICK  1820
 OLDFIELD NICHOLAS J    1140         OLDHAM DOUGLAS WARREN  1310
 OLIVER KRISTINA RENE   2900         OLIVER MAXWELL LANCAST 1310
 OLIVERIA TRISTAN VOLTA 1110         OLNEY STACEY CASSANDRA 2100
 OLSEN ERIC CARL        6180         OLSON CHRISTINA A      2100
 OLSON ROBERT LORNE     5100         OLSON THEODORE DAVID   1110
 ONIFER DANA JOHN       2100         OPFER DUANE KENNETH    1110
 OREILLY PATRICK KEVIN  1310         ORTMANN CARL RICHARD   6260
 OSBORN CLINTON HOWARD  6400         OUZTS LEONARD          1110
 OVERTON WARREN RANDALL 1110         OVERTREE NATHANAEL JAC 5100
 OWENS CHARLES AARON    4100         OWINGS KENNETH NEWTON  1830
 PAFFENROTH JAMES D     1200         PAGE MICHELLE DAWN     1110
 PALACHECK LISA M       2100         PALACIOS FRANK EUGENE  1110
 PALMER PATRICIA A      1110         PALMERONE CHRISTOPHER  6410
 PAMA ELBERT CASIPLE    3100         PANGJOGIE ANTHONY D    1110
 PAPPALARDO CARLA A     2900         PARAD ANDREW M         2100 
 PARK SANGHEE D         2100         PARKER MICHAEL FRANCIS 1310
 PARRILLA GABRIEL       5100         PASCUAL REMY ROJAS     2900
 PASSONS SHAWN RAE      2900         PATEL MANISH GAUTAM    2100
 PATINO GUILLERMO E     2100         PATTERSON MICHAEL MATT 1310
 PAULSEN LEIF L         2100         PAULUS MICHAEL WILLIAM 1310
 PAWLENKO MATTHEW       1800         PAYNE ASHLEY THOMAS    1320
 PEARSON STEPHEN HILDIN 2100         PELLINI PAUL E         2900
 PELS ROBERT J          1310         PENNIX ELISABETH HOPE  2500
 PENROD TODD BRIAN      1110         PEREZ ANTHONY RICARDO  1310
 PEREZ PENNY SARTO      2900         PEREZROMERO FEDERICO   5100
 PERKINS JOHN DAVID     1310         PERLAKSOTO COLLEEN MAR 2900
 PERRY ADAM D           2100         PERRY LORI NAGISA SUNA 2100
 PERRY RICHARD ARNOLD J 1120         PERSIANI MATTHEW N     1310
 PETERS STEVEN EUGENE   3100         PETERSON JOHN CHESTER  1310
 PETERSON MATTHEW PAUL  1130         PFARR SYLVESTER LAWREN 6330
 PHILIP ANDREW I        2100         PHILLIPS ANDREW MERRIT 3100
 PHILLIPS BRIAN ERIC    1440         PHILLIPS JOSEPH ADRIAN 2300
 PICINICH MATTHEW LAWRE 1310         PICO ANDRES V          1520
 PIERCE EDWARD MICHAEL  2500         PIRGER JAMES SCOTT     6400
 PISKURA J ERIC         3100         PLAGGEMEYER JAMES H II 1310
 PLICHTA JACOB MATTHEW  1320         POCHOLSKI RICHARD JOSE 5100
 POE MICHAEL ROBERT     1310         POEHLMAN ZACHARY R     1310
 POLLARD JANICE A       1110         POLONSKY ERIC A        2300
 PONDER NICOLE CRYSTAL  3100         POOLE AARON T          2100
 POPLAWSKI MICHAEL JASI 1120         POTOCHNY EVELYN M      2100
 POWELL JAY WALTER      1310         POWELL TERRENCE LEE    6330
 PRAG PATRICK WILLIAM   1830         PRAHL JAMES D          2100
 PREWITT ROBERT R       1110         PRICE JOHN BRADFORD    2300
 PROSSER JAMES ADAM     3100         PUKISH NICHOLAS ALEXAN 2300
 PUTTKAMMER MARK ANTHON 6330         PUTTLER KRISTA MAREN   2100
 PYLE TRAVIS A          1310         QUARTEY BENJAMIN N     2100
 QUAY ERIN CATHLEEN     2500         QUIATCHON PABLITO V    6490
 QUIAZON MERZON J       1820         RACE DANIEL KRISTOPHER 1120
 RACKAUSKAS PRESTON MIC 1310         RADFORD KENNETT D      2900
 RADOCAJ DANIEL J       1310         RAGUSA ANDREA MARIE    1310
 RAHMING REGINALD DONAL 1110         RAHN MARDDI J          2900
 RAMSEY JECISKEN        3100         RAMSEY TODD E          1110
 RANDALL DIMITRI DARIUS 1830         RANIOWSKI ANN MARIE    2900
 RAPHAEL ELIZABETH C    2300         READ KYLE CHRISTIAN    1320
 REDD DAVID DARNELL     2900         REDDER CHARLES DAVID   6400
 REE JEFF JOUNG         1320         REIHER DANIEL ALEXANDE 1110
 REINHARDT DUANE WALLAC 1830         RENNIE ERIC FRANCIS    1810
 REUTTER JON L          1310         REYNOLDS CORBIN MINCHE 2300
 RICH SUSAN LYNN        1320         RICHARDSON KEVIN CHARL 3100
 RICKETTS MICHAEL T     1310         RIGGALL MARSHALL GERAL 6400
 RIGGINS MATTHEW TROY   6330         RIGGLE KIMBERLY JO     1310
 RILEY JERRY            1110         RIORDAN DENNIS JON     5100
 RISLEY DENA BERRY      3100         RIVERA HECTOR H        1310
 RIVERS CARL CARTRELL   6130         ROBERTS BRANDOLYN NICO 3100
 ROBERTS RHONDA RENEE   2200         ROBERTSON SEAN BENJAMI 1650
 ROBINSON JASON PAUL    2900         ROBINSON LYDIA ROSINA  2300
 ROBISON DANIEL WALKER  1830         ROBLES GLENDA B        2100
 RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER MAR 2100         RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO N   2100
 ROESNER CHRISTOPHER FR 3100         ROGERS DEAUNDRAE L     3100
 ROLAND ISAAC   JR      1310         ROLDANWHITAKER ANGELA  2200
 ROMEO ROMEO BALOBALO   3100         RONDESTVEDT CHRISTIAN  1310
 RONEY JEFFERY NEIL     6330         ROOKS JERALD LEE       6510
 ROOT MICHAEL GREGORY   1110         ROPER SCOTT TROY       1830
 RORICK JERREMY TODD    1130         ROSARIO JUAN NICANOR   2300
 ROSEN MICHELE VALERIE  2500         ROSENBERRY WILLIAM LEE 6130
 ROSS CHRISTIAN FRANCIS 1320         ROSS ELLIOT MITCHELL   2100 
 ROSS MICHAEL BRIAN     1310         ROTH MATHIAS KARL      1800
 ROTHERMEL MARTYN GREGO 2900         ROULEAU PAUL L         1120
 ROZANEK DAVID EDWARD   4100         ROZWADOWSKI FAYE MARIE 2100
 RUDY CRAIG WILLIAM     1810         RUPP BRIANNA L         2100
 RUTH LANCE GARETT      1110         RYAN SCOTT M           1310
 RYAN THOMAS P          1820         SABAU SCOTT W          1310
 SACK WALTER L          1310         SAFRON NATHAN RICHARD  1310
 SAGRADO BALDOMERO JERU 2300         SALAS EDWARD           2900
 SAMOLIS JOHN JOSEPH    1110         SANCHEZ LUIS           2300
 SANCHEZ OMAR J         1110         SANJUAN RODOLFO GONZAL 2900
 SAUERHAGE BRIAN SCOTT  1140         SAVAGE JONATHAN ANDREW 1800
 SCARCELLO CHARLES JOHN 1520         SCHEEL MISTY DAWN      2900
 SCHLEY MEREDITH K      1810         SCHMITZ JOSEPH WILLIAM 2100
 SCHNEIDER BRIAN JOSEPH 1320         SCHULTHEISS CHRISTOPHE 2100
 SCHULTZ STEPHEN HENRY  6150         SCHUMACHER JOHANNAH GR 1110
 SCOTT JOSHUA CALEB     5100         SCOTT MYCEL DONTOINNE  1310
 SCOTT PETROCELLI DEMON 1110         SCRIBNER JANE          2100
 SECHRIST DAVID TIMOTHY 1310         SEHL TODD J            1820
 SEMPLE MATTHEW T       1110         SENGENBERGER DANIEL J  2100
 SETTLE KEVIN CHARLES   1320         SEVERSON JARED         1120
 SEWELL ELI A           1460         SHACKELFORD KEVIN LAMA 1320
 SHAH ANIL N            2100         SHAH NISHA AMISH       2100
 SHANNON JOHN ALLEN III 2300         SHATTUCK HEATHER ANN   2900
 SHEARER BRIAN KEITH    4100         SHELL MARTIN F         2900
 SHELLOCK MATTHEW RONAL 1110         SHEPPARD GEOFFREY DANI 1110
 SHERMAN BRAN MATTHEW   3100         SHERRIFF BRIAN PATRICK 1120
 SHERWOOD SARAH A       1830         SHORTER DANIEL L       1110
 SHRADER DONALD LEE     1110         SIEGERT CHARLES J      2100
 SIEMER MARGARET ELIZAB 4100         SIGMON KENNIS J        3100
 SILER GREGORY LEE      1310         SILVA DAVID            1830
 SILVA MARLENE ZOILA    1830         SIMMONS ALEXANDER L    1110
 SIMMONS MICHELLE LYNN  1830         SIMODYNES KENT RYAN    5100
 SIMS MICHAEL KEVIN     6400         SIMSIC JARED M         1120
 SINGER MELISSA J       2100         SIQUEIROS JAIME JESUS  3100
 SIZEMORE JEFFREY A     1110         SKEET DENITA JILL      2900
 SKINNER LYNN M         2900         SKLAR MARVIN J         2100
 SKODA STEPHEN ROBERT   1310         SKOREY ELIZABETH G     2300
 SLABAUGH JASON D       1310         SLACK ANDREW ALBERT    1810
 SMITH JAMES KYLE       1830         SMITH JASON BURNETT    1110
 SMITH JASON E          2100         SMITH JENNIFER LYNN    2200
 SMITH KIMBERLY I       2100         SMITH PHILLIP T        1110
 SMITH RICHARD ALLEN    1110         SMITH RONALD DEAN      6180
 SMITH STEPHANIE ANN    1820         SMITH TIMOTHY DALE     1110
 SMITH TODD MICHAEL     6400         SMITH TROY ALAN        1810
 SMITH WADE K           1110         SOCIAS LUIS F          1460
 SOLEM KEVIN KARL       1310         SOLLFRANK HORST DIETER 1110
 SONON TAMARA TRACEY    3100         SORDI JAMES JOSEPH JR  1110
 SPEER BARBARA BRYCE    2100         SPERA CHARLES DENIS JR 1810
 SPERNER NOAH TODD      2300         SPETH JODI L           2100
 SPINELLI NICHOLAS A    2100         SPINKS JOSEPH MICHAEL  1120
 STABEN REBECCA A       2100         STACHOWICZ SEBASTIAN   2900
 STAMBERGER JOHNNY LEE  6490         STAMPER CARL JOSEPH    4100
 STAMPFLI MARYANN MONTG 2500         STATEN SHANE DAVID     3100
 STAUB PATRICK ALLEN    1810         STEADMANMURPHY JENNIFE 5100
 STEDMAN STERLING MICHA 6360         STEEL CHRISTOPHER      1110
 STEELE CHRISTOPHER TOD 2300         STEFFEN JAMES WILLIAM  1120
 STEGMAIER SETH ADAM    1310         STEIL DOUGLAS G        1320
 STEINGOLD MEREDITH MAR 2500         STENBACK KARIS A       2100
 STENTIFORD KYLE THOMAS 1110         STEPHENS LENA GRACE    2900
 STETTNER MATTHEW JAMES 1310         STEVENS SEAN C         1310
 STEWART KATHRYN M RAAB 2900         STICKNEY WILLIAM J     1310 
 STILES ANDREW D        1320         STJEAN MICHAEL CARL    1310
 STOCK DANIEL R         1120         STOGDILL JOHN BEAUREGA 1310
 STONE AMY MARIE        2900         STONE ANDREW J         1110
 STORY BRIAN CHRISTOPHE 1520         STREETS DAVID TRIGG    2100
 STRINGHAM CORTNEY BURK 5100         STRZEMIENSKI BRIAN PAU 1320
 STTHOMAS SALVATORE ANT 1830         SU SANDRA              2300
 SULOG AMY NODINE       2300         SUNDERLAND JON P       1320
 SURRATT SUZANNE PAULET 1830         SUTTER CHRISTIAN M     2100
 SWAIN LUKE JONES       1320         SWANSON CRAIG ALAN     3100
 SWEENEY GREGG W        1310         SWIGER JOHNATHAN LEE   2300
 SYLVESTER NICHOLAS JAM 1310         SYLVIA ANDREW MICHAEL  1320
 SYLVIA PHILLIP         1120         TA VULIHN              2100
 TAIJERON JESSE KIM     3100         TAM ANDREW HUNT        1710
 TAMAKLOE PATRICK A     1110         TAMMINGA PETER JAMES   1830
 TANGUAY JASON JOHN     2100         TANSKI TRENTON EDWIN   1320
 TASHMA RYAN C          1820         TAYLOR DAMIAN R        1820
 TAYLOR JARED HOUSLEY   2300         TEKLEGIORGIS GEDION TO 1110
 TELLEZ CHRISTINA L     2900         TEMPEST DOUGLAS M      1310
 TEMPLE CHAD CHRISTOPHE 2500         TESSIER JAMES CLINTON  2900
 THOMAS BEJOY G         2100         THOMAS VIKKI M         1110
 THOMASMA CHRISTA M     2100         THOMASON HENRY LONGLEY 1310
 THOMPSON DARREN E      1110         THOMPSON KEITH BRADFOR 1800
 THOMPSON PATRICK AARON 1810         THOMPSON ROBERT M      1110
 THOMPSON SHANNON MARIE 1320         THORNTON AHREN OTIS    1310
 THORPE LLOYD VINCENT   3100         TIMOTHY JOHN MICHAEL   1520
 TINTLE SCOTT MATTHEW   2100         TIPPETT JASON EUGENE   1320
 TITAS MEGAN ANN        2100         TKACH BRIAN JOSEPH     1310
 TOLER AYESSA B         2300         TOLLEFSON BRIAN W      1310
 TONEY ALVIN D JR       1310         TONEY MONICA ANN       2900
 TONEY WALTER           6120         TORRES TONY            2900
 TORRISI MICHAEL ROBERT 2500         TOSTENRUD ROBERT PAUL  2100
 TOTH SHANON FRANK      2900         TRACEY ROBERT W        2100
 TREADWAY DEIRDRE CONST 2900         TRESCH CANDICE C       1650
 TRITCH KEVIN B         1310         TRONCOSO MELISSA RENEE 2900
 TROTTER LEONARD CHARLE 2900         TRUBILLA CHAD JOSEPH   1110
 TRUDELL MICHAEL THOMAS 1310         TRUJILLO JIMMY SUSANA  2900
 TRUJILLO ROBERT        6410         TSCHANZ MARK P         2100
 TUCKER MICHAEL L       3100         TUNNELL DAVID JOSHUA   2100
 TURNER BOBBIE JANE     2300         TURNER ROY             1520
 TUSSEY NATALIE BELLE B 2100         TUTHILL JASON D        1460
 TZENG JERRY YUN        1710         UDALL JAMES MILLARD    1310
 ULLOA RICHARD MICHAEL  1320         UNCAPHER JAMES TIMOTHY 6460
 UTTECHT ALLYN G        1310         UYEHARA BRENT JIRO     5100
 VALENTINE JAMES COOPER 2100         VALENTINE JOHANNAH KON 2100
 VALENZUELA SANTICO J   1310         VALLE ANTONIO          1810
 VANCIL GEORGE WILLIAM  2300         VANDA JESSICA ELAINE D 1830
 VANN WILLIAM DAVID     1310         VANZUMMEREN VALERIE AN 1310
 VARGAS JOSE LUIS       3100         VARGAS MARCEL MOSES    2100
 VAUGHN JEREMY JAY      1310         VAVRICKA TIMOTHY A     2100
 VEACH DONALD JAMES     2900         VEGA JAIME             2100
 VELAZQUEZ TORRIN WILLI 2100         VELCIO NATHANIEL RAYMO 1310
 VELEZ JUNE HARVELL     6410         VERHULST DAREN ALEXAND 2300
 VEST RYAN GENE         1310         VOGEL VANCE TROY       2300
 VOHRER ROBERT HENRY    1520         WADSWORTH MARK CHARLES 1200
 WAGENBORG DAVID        1110         WAGHELSTEIN GIANCARLO  1800
 WAGNER RONALD WILBUR J 2900         WAGNER STEVEN JOSHUA   1310
 WAINER KYLIE L         2100         WAISANEN DEREK S       1110
 WAKEFIELD MARK DAVID   2300         WALBORN BENJAMIN DAVID 1310
 WALBORN JASON MATTHEW  1310         WALDEN JOHN IVAN III   1310
 WALKER ADAM J          1110         WALKER BOBBY WESLEY    6410
 WALKER DANIEL EUGENE   1320         WALKER PETER B         2300 
 WALL DANIEL WESLEY     5100         WALLACE BRADFORD DAVID 1310
 WALLACE CATHERINE F    1650         WALSH CECILY ELIZABETH 1320
 WALTERS SCOTT MICHAEL  1320         WALTZ ROBERT ANTHONY   2100
 WANG JIMMY KAN         1110         WARD JUSTIN A          1320
 WARD NICOLE GAY        2200         WASHBURN JERROD E      1310
 WASHINGTON STACY JACQU 2300         WATSON ANGELA CAROLE   3100
 WEAVER MATTHEW T       1110         WEEMS MATTHEW STEVEN   4100
 WEISSINGER MICHELLE D  1110         WELLS GORDEN SCOTT     1110
 WEMETT NATHAN S        1110         WERBER CHRISTOPHER ART 1110
 WESTPHAL KRISTOFER J   1120         WESTPHALL DANNY FRANK  1310
 WEYDERT STEPHEN JAMES  1310         WHITE CLARENCE MONROE  6410
 WHITE DAVID C          1310         WHITE MICHAEL ALLEN    1110
 WHITEHILL KIMBERLY ANN 2900         WHITING WILLIAM L      2100
 WHITTEMORE LUKE ANDREW 2500         WICKERSHAM MALISSA DAW 2900
 WIEGAND RUSSELL FREDER 2300         WIEGEL STEPHEN A       1120
 WIER KIRSTIN CAYE      2200         WIESE ANDREW R         1320
 WIESE RICHARD HOWARD   4100         WIGGINS ARTHUR LEE JR  4100
 WIJNALDUM KATHRYN SAMP 1110         WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER S 1310
 WILLIAMS DANIELLE S    1820         WILLIAMS ELIZABETH MAR 3100
 WILLIAMS JACOB J       1310         WILLIAMS JASON ROBERT  1310
 WILLIAMS KARINE OLIVIA 2300         WILLIAMS MAYA          2300
 WILLIAMS ROGER ALLEN   2900         WILLIAMS SCOTT EDWARD  1440
 WILLIAMSON TIMOTHY G   1120         WILLS ROBERT BRYANT    4100
 WILSON ADDISON GRAVES  2100         WILSON WILLIAM M       1810
 WINSTEAD RICHARD MAURI 1320         WINTERS NATHAN J       1820
 WISE RUSSELL FREDERICK 1310         WISSEL NICHOLAS ERIC   1110
 WITT MICHAEL KEITH     1320         WOOD JONATHAN C        1200
 WOOD SUZANNE JEAN      2300         WOODBURY BENJAMIN ABRA 1830
 WOODS GREGORY JOHN     5100         WOODWARD ROBERT DOUGLA 1110
 WORL JOHN B            1110         WORRELL JEFFREY SCOTT  2300
 WORTHINGTON BRIAN J    1310         WORTHINGTON HELEN W    1310
 WRIGHT HOWARD LEE JR   2300         WYATT FELIX OSCAR      6320
 XANDER CLARENCE EARL   6330         YAU HANFORD K          2100
 YEICH TIMOTHY LLOYD    6110         YENIAS STEPHEN VINCENT 1310
 YEUNG ERIC H           2100         YOUNG MATTHEW ALLEN    6470
 YOUNG SCOTT RODERICK   1310         YOUNGBLOOD RONALD GERL 1310
 ZALESKI LISA A         2100         ZALTSMAN LEE           1320
 ZAMBERLAN RICHARD JAME 1110         ZEITLER LANE CHRISTOPH 2900
 ZELLER MARK CHRISTOPHE 2100         ZIEGENHORN SCOTT DANIE 1830
 ZIZAK ERIN KENDRA      2200         ZUMBRUNN LISA LOUISE   1810

                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS PROMOTED IN THIS CATEGORY.

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2010
 BERGEM MARK JUSTIN     1810
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 JANUARY 2011
 STEFANIC BERYL R       1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2011
 SIDDONS ANDREW WILLIAM 1120
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 ACKERMAN ROBERT RICHAR 1110         GARCIA RUBEN JOSE      1110
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 ANYANWU NNEOMA GOODLUC 2900         AREVALO DANIEL JORDAN  1110
 ARMSTRONG GERALD EDWAR 1320         ARMSTRONG ZACHARY JOHN 1310
 ARNOLD JUSTIN DAVID    1110         BALDWIN DUSTIN IAN     1310
 BARLOW STEPHANIE MARIE 1830         BATES BRIAN KEITH      1320
 BELLES JUSTIN PETER    1120         BETANCOURT ERIKA       1110
 BLACK JAMES JOSEPH     1110         BORGMEYER AARON KENNET 2300
 BORJA MICHAEL C        1830         BOWE HERBERT RANDALL   2900
 BOWEN DONALD M         5100         BOYER JON N            1310
 BROWN JERRY JOSEPH     2900         BROWN TERRY JOSEPH     2900 
 CANTRELLSUTOR JENNIFER 2500         CARABALLO DAVID ORLAND 2300
 CARSON PHILIP GEORGE   1110         CHAN STEPHEN KUOTUNG   1310
 CHANG ROCKY R          1110         CHEN LISA              3100
 CHUNG SAMUEL KYUMAN    1810         CLARK ROBEY WAGERS     1170
 COLE MITCHELL W        1310         CONE STEPHEN WALLACE   2300
 CULLEN AMANDA R        1310         CURTIS DANIELLE RENEE  2900
 DAVALOS HUGO ADRIANO J 2300         DAVIS GRAIG CARLTON    1320
 DINGMAN IAN THOMAS     1110         DIXON WILBERT CHARLES  2900
 DOLAN CHRISTOPHER RAYM 1120         DOUGHERTY JEDMAN C     1310
 DUNBAR ERIC EUGENE     2900         DUSTIN DANIEL SCOTT    2900
 DYKES MATTHEW CHRISTOP 1320         EBNET BARBARA LYN      1110
 EHRHARDT APRIL LEIGH   2900         ESCOBAR EPHRAIM CABER  2300
 ESHELMAN DAVID J       1310         FERGUSON GARRY KINDLE  3100
 FLEENOR PATRICK JAY JR 1320         FLEESE KEVIN BRUCE     1520
 FLEMING WILLIAM RICHAR 1810         FREEMAN DARREN EUGENE  2300
 FUNCHES KELVIN LAMON   2300         GAINER SHANNA MARIE    3100
 GAWHRY LILAS N         1830         GERLACH ADAM JOHN      5100
 GILMORE KEVIN BERNARD  1110         GRAY MILTON LESLIE     1810
 GREELEY BRENDAN EMMETT 1310         HALE RONDAL WILLIS     5100
 HALL DEREK BLAKE       5100         HAMBLIN CASSIE LYNN    1830
 HANSEN KURT WILLIAM    1830         HAWTHORNE DANIEL RAY   1110
 HEATHERLY KEVIN LEE    1810         HENDERSON GERALD ALAN  3100
 HESS RICHARD WESLEY    1310         HEUSNER BRADLEY BROWER 3100
 HOARD ROBERT THOMAS    1120         HOBBS MARISSA COLETTE  1110
 HODGES DANIEL CLIFFORD 1310         HODGES KRISTOPHER W    1310
 HOFFMAN COE RICHARD    1310         HOFHEINS MICHAEL THOMA 1320
 HOLMES BRIAN ADAM      5100         HOLMES CANDACE MICHELL 2500
 HOUSE THOMAS DEAN      3100         HOWARD MICHAEL JAMES   2900
 HOYOSDEALBERS BETSY LE 2900         HUDSON PETE            1310
 HUFF WILLIAM JAMES     1110         JARVIS RACHEL RUTHNAOM 1110
 JENSEN FRANKLIN JAY JR 3100         JIH DOUG YEEMING       5100
 JOHNSON CHASE VANN     1120         JOHNSON GEOFFREY BOYD  1110
 JOHNSON JAMIE L        1810         JOHNSON TAMESHIA LAVET 1830
 JOINER MICHAEL TIMOTHY 1120         JONES LAURA MARIE      2900
 KEATON TRALANA         1160         KELLER ANDY LADALE     2900
 KERSEY SHAUN C         1110         KNOTT JENNIFER REBECCA 1110
 KNUTTON SCOTT CHARLES  1110         KOSKI PAUL WILLIAM     1120
 KOVESCI BENJAMIN LEO   1320         LABARBERA JOSEPH FRANC 2300
 LANGFORD WILLIAM PATRI 1200         LEES MATTHEW BROWN     1130
 LEROUX TODD CARL       2300         LIVINGSTON WILLIAM CHR 1130
 LOPEZ MATTHEW CORY     1110         LUMI NICHOLAS JAY      2300
 MARINO RYAN J          1310         MCCORMACK NAKIMA V     1210
 MCGOUGH KARLA D        1830         MCNULTY RYAN DOUGLAS   1310
 MEW ANDREW J           1110         MITCHELL PAUL BERNARD  2900
 MONTGOMERY KENA KATHLE 5100         MONTGOMERY TANGIE INEZ 1810
 MORGAN BRIAN ALLEN     1310         MORTON BENNETT CRAWFOR 1310
 MOULTON TODD PATRICK   1830         MULLIGAN JOAN E        1110
 MUNRO AMANDA PAIGE     2900         MURRAY SHAWN EUGENE    1310
 NICHOLLSCARVAJAL EDUAR 3100         NIGHTINGALE PHILIP GLE 3100
 NOSTRO DAVID W         1310         OGGERI THOMAS ROBERT   1170
 OLSON ANDREW SPENCER   2300         OLSON JOSEPH ROBERT    3100
 OSEI OTIS              2900         PAMFIL MIRCEA CRISTIAN 1310
 PENDINO STEPHANIE RAE  1210         PETTEBONE MERRICK SINC 2300
 POINDEXTER THERESA DEN 2500         POSPISCHIL ALEXIS MEGA 1810
 QUAY JOHN MARK         4100         RAWLINGS CHAD DANIEL   1120
 RECHKEMMER MATHEW B    1110         REYNOLDS MICHELLE ROSE 2900
 RICE NATHAN NEIL       4100         RODRIGUEZ ANDRES       1310
 ROWENCZAK MATTHEW T    3100         RUTKOWSKI AUSTIN HENRY 3100
 SARE DAVID NATHANIEL   5100         SAUR CHRISTOPHER A     1110
 SCHAIBLE LUCAS BRIAN   3100         SCHILLING ERIKA DAWN   2900
 SCHOEMAN HENDRIK ANDRI 5100         SCHWARTZ ERIC CHRISTOP 1320 
 SCOTT AMY ELIZABETH    1110         SERRATO JUAN DIEGO     2900
 SHARMA SANJAY          3100         SHEEHAN PETER JOHN     4100
 SINNETT LINDSEY ANN    1320         SKATES JONATHAN DAVID  1120
 SLY MARY ELIZABETH BAN 3100         SMITH CLAIR ELWOOD     2900
 STARK MATTHEW THOMAS   2300         STEADELE KEVIN MATTHEW 1310
 STEVENS KELLY WALKER   5100         TAMBUR DAVID ALLEN     4100
 THOMPSON CATHERINE LOV 2900         THOMPSON RICHARD BLAKE 1210
 TORTORA LILLIAN ELISA  1830         TRAN HENRY NGHI THANH  1120
 TREPPA MARTIN ALLAN PR 1110         TURNER DANIEL J        1110
 UHLMAN DAVID TODD      2900         VILARDI NICHOLAS FREDR 1120
 VOWELL KASEY RAY       1110         WAINWRIGHT JOHNATHON D 3100
 WAITE MARK FENTON      1120         WEBB ROBERT THOMAS     1210
 WEST ZACHARIAH JAMES   1310         WILLIAMS VANITA JAVONN 2900
 WILSON AMBER ELAINE    2900         WILSON BRIAN CHRISTOPH 2900
 WILSON WILLIAM CECIL   1110         WONG VICTOR TSZ FUNG   5100
 WOODFIN SARAH RUTH     3100         YANCEY DAVID ANDREW    1830
 YANG LEANN SAMANTHA    2500         YOUNG SASHA M          1320

                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2011
 ALEXANDER ERIC LASHUN  6312
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 RAMSEY MARLON JERMINE  6412

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 QUIROGA LUIS JOHN      7381         RIVERA ELIZABETH       7181

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 LAMADE SETH JAMES      7151         TRAMMELL WANDA ENID    7521

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
                     DOR/EFF DATE 01 SEPTEMBER 2011
 SHOEMAKE THOMAS CARSON 7281

2. IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN WRITING
PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN PARAGRAPH 1),
THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE
INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION MUST
SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831), PRIOR TO
THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.

3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE,
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE EFFECTIVE
DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  THE DELAY
AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO DELAY WITH
SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).

4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-802).

5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME
SUPPORT OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY
ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY
OBLIGATION.

6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC
REQUIREMENTS.

7.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT 
NNNN
%d bloggers like this: