ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFFCORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5 AND W4

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 191232Z MAY 11

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC

TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN

INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC

BT
UNCLAS
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
TO NAVADMIN
UNCLAS //N01420//
NAVADMIN 170/11
SUBJ/ACTIVE DUTY PROMOTIONS TO THE PERMANENT OR TEMPORARY GRADES OF
CAPTAIN, COMMANDER, LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, AND LIEUTENANT, LINE AND STAFF
CORPS, AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER W5 AND W4//


RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING OFFICERS ON THEIR PROMOTIONS
TO THE RANKS INDICATED IN THIS MESSAGE.  THIS NAVADMIN IS THE AUTHORITY
FOR EFFECTING TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT OFFICER PROMOTIONS ON THE DATES
INDICATED.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS
ON-LINE.  READ NAME, DESIG

                       PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CAPTAIN
              CAPTAIN LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
  LINE 30 JUNE 2010                       STAFF 30 JUNE 2010
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 APPLETON BILLY M       4100         CHEESEMAN RICHARD J JR 1110
 CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN LY 2200         CLEMENT DAVID D JR     1320
 GABELE STEVEN EUGENE   2100         HEBERT DANIEL J        2100
 HENDERSON ROY LEE      2300         HURT ANNA WRIGHT       2900
 IOCCO EDWARD JOSEPH    1310         MONROE THOMAS J        1120
 NURSE NIGEL ANDREW     1510         SAVARINO RICHARD JOSEP 2100
 SLOCUMB CALVIN D       1110         STUDEMAN MICHAEL WILLI 1830

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO COMMANDER
             COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 05 AUGUST 2010                       STAFF 05 AUGUST 2010
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 BELMARES RENE ADALBERT 2900         BLAKE PATRICK CHRISTOP 3100
 BOROVINA GEORGE CATALI 1320         BRADY MATTHEW FRANCIS  2200
 COWAN GEORGE L         2100         FOWLER MICHAEL SMITH   6120
 FRIEDMAN TODD MICHAEL  1320         HAKSPIEL SHELLY JEAN   2300
 HALE DARREN R          5100         KAHLES GREGORY RICHARD 2300
 KING JERRY ALLEN       3100         KRUPKA JEFFREY JAMES   1830
 LAMMERS DAVID P        1120         MATTHEWS KAREN LEIGH   2100
 MCLEAN MATTHEW DAVID   2100         MERCADO PEDRO RAMIREZ  1320
 MICKLEY ANDREW KENNETH 1320         MURPHY BRENDAN GERARD  1310
 NEAL ERIK J            1110         PENHOLLOW TAMMY J      2100
 POTTENBURGH MATTHEW T  1320         PRICE JOSHUA STEPHEN   1440
 REINBOLD DOUGLAS MARIO 1310         ROACH KEVIN KELLY      1120
 SMITH CAROL ANN        2900         SMITH CHRISTOPHER MARR 1120
 STRUDTHOFF KYLE G      1310         TANNER SAMUEL JAMES    1310
 TORGRIMSON RYAN C      2500         WHITESIDE BARBARA CARO 2900

                 PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
        LIEUTENANT COMMANDER LINE AND STAFF SENATE CONFIRMATION DATE
   LINE 29 SEPTEMBER 2010                      STAFF 29 SEPTEMBER 2010
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 ADAMS JEFFREY MICHAEL  1310         BALENTINE JOHN RICH II 2300
 BEALE BRIAN BENSTEAD   2900         BIEZE RAYMOND GEORGE I 1310
 BLODGETT WILLIAM CLIVE 1110         BRUAN KENNETH C        1110
 BURKETT DAVID L        1110         CARROLL BRADLEY CANNON 3100
 CARSTENS RYAN R        1310         CRAFT TIMOTHY L        1460
 DAUT MATTHEW DAVID     2300         DAVIS THOMAS RYAN      1310
 DEROCHE TOM C          2100         EVICK BRIAN ALLEN      1310
 FERGUSON JULIAN        2300         FLORA THOMAS J         1300
 FOSTER RICARDO E       1830         FUENTES NEVA R         2900
 GALUSKA MICHAEL ANDREW 2100         GIRALMO MARK A         4100
 GLESENER DAN MICHAEL   6330         HAVERCROFT JOHN MARTEN 1520
 HENSON JOSHUA FREDERIC 2200         HILL HARLAN CHARLES    6400
 HOCKYCKO ASHLEY AUGOST 1320         KIMBALL CHRISTOPHER P  2500
 KINDIG NATHAN CLAIR    2300         KRASON MORIAH S        2100
 KRZYZANIAK MICHAEL J   2100         LEFEVER BRETT CHRISTOP 1110
 LITTMAN ROBERT R       1310         LOVELESS DAMON BENJAMI 1310
 MACASKILL JONATHAN MAR 1130         MATTINGLY MICHAEL C    2100
 MCCARTY KEVIN LEWIS    1320         MCKEE RESHONDA D       1820
 MCMORROW PETER TIMOTHY 1310         MCNULTY KEVIN SEAN     3100
 MELEASON DANIEL E      1810         MEWETT RYAN EDWARD     1120
 MICHEL KEVIN JON       2900         MOJICA SUSAN LOUISE    2900
 OSWALD ANDREW JAMES    3100         PELLEY SAMUEL D        1310
 PETERS ANDREW L        1320         PORTER DONALD BROOK    6120
 PRAGER JEFFREY P       1830         REID RANDY RAY         6400
 RINCHETTI ANDREW ROBER 6410         ROBINSON CECIL LORENZA 6420
 ROWLAND CHARLES WILLIA 1310         ROYLES TODD G          1320
 SALMON PATRICK APPLETO 1310         SANTIAGO JAMES ALEXAND 1320
 SAUNDERS NICHOLAS PATR 1310         SCHIFFELBEIN JONATHAN  1310
 SENEY STEVEN D         1510         SMILEY MICHAEL R       2100
 STRUEMPH PIPER A       2900         TEW ANDREW JASON       3100
 TOLHURST MATTHEW CLEE  5100         TREWELLA AMY C         2100
 UPRIGHT CHAD KIRBY     1310         WILBUR SCOTT THATCHER  1110
 WOHEAD WILLIAM WESLEY  5100

                 TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT COMMANDER
NO OFFICERS SELECTED IN THIS CATEGORY.

                      PERMANENT PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2010
 GIBB JEVON MANNING     2500         ROBERTS JESSICA E      1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 OCTOBER 2010
 HOOD MARIE J           2900         JORDAN CHRISTOPHER SEA 4100
 KEY MASON DANIEL       1110         RIDDLE EDWIN CROSBY II 1190
 WILLIAMS KEVIN JERROD  4100
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2010
 JENKINS JAMES S JR     1110
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 DECEMBER 2010
 LAVETTE CHRSTOPHER D   1320         MILLER JEREMY KENNETH  2300
 SOLANO VALENTIN OYARDO 2300
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 JANUARY 2011
 DIAZ MARJORIE J        5100         ROBINSON LEONARD       2300
 WHITE LAWRENCE WILLIAM 5100
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 FEBRUARY 2011
 FREIBERG JOHN ROBERT   4100         GILBRECH APRIL ANN     2900
 PEPPER GARY WELTER     4100
                       DOR/EFF DATE 01 MARCH 2011
 BERLIN DAVID B         2300
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 MAY 2011
 SELITTO JEREMY COLLIN  4100
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 ABERNATHY GREGORY SETH 2900         ABEYTA TRAVIS WAYNE    1320
 ABNER RYAN WILLIAM     2900         ABT CHRISTOPHER J      1110
 ACEVEDORIOS HECTOR J   3100         ACTON BRIAN EDWARD     1110
 ACTON KRISTIN PATRICIA 1310         ADAMEK DAVID JUDE      1310
 ADAMS BENJAMIN D       1110         ADAMS MAURA K          2900
 ADAMS SCOTT EDWARD     3100         ADAMS STEPHEN WALKER   1110
 ADAMS THOMAS MATHEW    1110         ADAMS WILLIAM M        1320
 ADDICKS JOHN THOMAS    1170         AHLER KEVIN TIMOTHY    1310
 ALARCON JULIO A        1110         ALBRIGHT TRAVIS MACAUL 1170
 ALEXANDER JEREMY ALAN  1310         ALFORD NATALIE ERIN    1160
 ALLEN BENJAMIN DAVID   1110         ALLEN LUCAS A          1220
 ALLEN SEAN OAKLEY      1320         ALVARADO TAMARA ANN    1830
 ALVARADO WHITNEY MORGA 1110         ALVAREZ JOSUE          1120
 ALVARRAN DOMINIC THOMA 1460         AMERINE DENVER REESE   1310
 AMMONSMORENO DANIEL BA 1820         ANASTASIADES DEREK JOS 1120
 ANDERSON JONANDREW D   1110         ANDERSON RYAN COLLINS  1320
 ANDREAS BENJAMIN NORDE 1310         ANGEL JAMES A          1310
 ANGELES MAXIMO ANTONIO 1310         ANGLIN PHAEDRA L       1110
 ANHALT JOHN DANIEL     1320         ANLIKER ANJA DELORA    3100
 ANTHONY MARCIA LYNN    1110         ANTICO DAVID A         2900
 APARICIO AMY ELIZABETH 2900         APUSEN NOAH MENDOZA    2300
 ARBOGAST STEVEN MICHAE 1460         ARDITO ANTHONY SEBASTI 1170
 ARMES KERRY B          1120         ASBURY BRENTON CHADWIC 4100
 ASCHWALD ERIC C        1110         ASPHOLM STEVEN E       1310
 AUGER RYAN ALDEN       1120         AULDS SCOTT BRYAN      1310
 AURELIO CARNELL PACRIS 3100         AUSTIN IAN A           1310
 AUSTIN MATTHEW WILLIAM 1170         AVANT TRAVIS           1110
 AW ALLAN WEI LUN       1110         AYALA CHERIE TUMULAKAM 2900
 AYALA DANIEL K         1120         AYLSWORTH RYAN JERRY   2300
 BACHMAN KYLE C         1830         BADER DEREK LEE        1310
 BAILEY COURTNEY JOY    2900         BAILEY JASON SCOTT     1110
 BAILEY ROBERT BRIAN    2900         BAKER CATHERINE ERIN   2900
 BAKER KYLE ANTHONY     1110         BALKE AMY J            2900
 BALLARD JOSEPH THOMAS  1320         BANTA PATRICK NEAL JR  1310
 BARBANTE ADRIAN M      1110         BARGER VICTOR ALLAN    1310
 BARNEKOFF GREGORY A    1120         BARNES ABIGAIL M       1110
 BARNES LISA DEJON      2900         BARNIKEL TIMOTHY LAWRE 1310
 BARNS HUNTER M         1120         BARRERAS ADAM J        1310
 BARRETT SUSAN E        1110         BARTIS JOHN JOSEPH     1310
 BARTON RACHEL MARIE    1310         BASSITT CHRISTINE MARI 1110
 BATTEAU TODD ANTHONY   2900         BAUMBACH DALE MARTIN J 2300
 BAWROSKI RACHAEL MARTI 2900         BAXTER JOHN THOMAS     1310
 BAYES CARLTON TODD     1110         BEACH TIMOTHY MICHAEL  1110
 BEADS CALVIN S         1110         BEARDSLEY PETER J      1820
 BEASLEY ANDREW WILLIAM 1310         BEAUCHAMP BRADY ADAM   3100
 BEAUCHAMP ROBERT GEORG 1320         BEAUDET MARK EDWARD    4100
 BEAUDETTE MATTHEW JOSE 1120         BECKER CRAIG ROBERT    1190
 BECKNELL JEFFREY SCOTT 1120         BEELER JOSHUA DENIM    2900
 BEERS JENEAN RENEE     1110         BEIDERBECKE BIX ALEXAN 1110
 BELANGER MARK JR       1110         BELL BRETT R           1310
 BELL LANDON KEITH      1190         BELLASSAI MATTHEW F    1310
 BELLOMO DANIEL SCOTT   1120         BELZ DORIAN SEBASTIAN  1310
 BENEDICT CHRISTINE CAR 1310         BENEDICT ROBERT THEODO 1310
 BENEFIELD JOHN BLAKE I 2900         BENNETT CHARLES E      1110
 BENVENUTO ANDREA L     1110         BERGMAN SARAH JANE     1110
 BERUMEN BRIAN ANGEL    1310         BETZA JOHN ANDREW      1310
 BEZOLD MATTHEW E       1320         BICKEL WILLIAM GEORGE  1110
 BIEHLE ROLAND M        1310         BIELFELT DREW ALEXANDE 1320
 BIERMAN KEITH ALAN     1120         BILBRO JASON EDWARD    1110
 BING JOHN RICHARD      3100         BINGHAM SEAN TIMOTHY   1170
 BISHOP CHRISTOPHER GRE 1830         BITTNER BRIAN THOMAS   1130
 BLACKBURN MITCHELL TOD 1310         BLACKMAN ADAM RICHARD  1120
 BLACKMAN SEAN THOMAS   1390         BLANDIN MATHIEW KRISTO 1110
 BLEEKER NICHOLAS JACOB 1830         BLOK GREGORY SCOTT     1310
 BLOK PAIGE MAHLER      1310         BLOSE LEILANI J        2900
 BOCKUS ANDREW BENJAMIN 1110         BOCKUS CAROLINE MARIE  1110
 BODE STEVEN D          1120         BOHNING RYAN SCOTT     1110
 BOLING SARAH ELIZABETH 2900         BOLOGNA CHRISTINA MARI 2300
 BOND ERIC RIESLING     1190         BONGARD CHRISTOPHER JA 1110
 BONNER JUJUAN ALAN JR  1110         BOOTH SAMUEL J         1120
 BORCHERS JACOB HERMAN  1310         BOREK GREG ALAN        1170
 BORROMEO KYRA TISHALEI 1110         BOSCH JOHNATHAN WALTER 1310
 BOSER CHAD THOMAS      1110         BOSMA ADAM HENRY       1310
 BOSTON TIMOTHY J       1110         BOUSKY ANDREW J        1110
 BOUTON CAMERON M       1310         BOVE VINCENT ANDREW    1120
 BOWIE CHRISTOPHER T    1110         BOWMAN ROBERT BENJAMIN 1320
 BOWMAN TYRCHRA AHMID J 1110         BOYD MEGAN ELIZABETH   1110
 BOYLAN KATHLEEN W      2900         BRACALENTE ANTHONY ROB 1120
 BRACK RYAN J           1310         BRANDWEIN KEVIN R      1950
 BRANNAN THOMAS JAMISON 1110         BRANNON ANGELINA DOLOR 2900
 BRAY PATRICK J         1120         BRENNEMAN BRANDON CHAN 1110
 BRETT ANDREW M         1110         BRIDGE JEFFREY P       1310
 BRIDGE JOANNA L        1110         BRIDGES CHRISTOPHER R  1110
 BRIDGES WILLIAM R      1110         BRIDWELL MATHEW        1170
 BRIGNONI JORGE         1830         BRITTO MITCHELL MARCEL 1110
 BROMLEY JAYME LYNN     1310         BRONSON BRYANT JAMES   5100
 BROOKS MATTHEW SETH    1110         BROOS ADAM WILLIAM     1390
 BROWN ANDREA KRISTIN   1110         BROWN JOSHUA K         1310
 BROWN MICHAEL RYAN     1310         BROWN PETER K          1320
 BROWN THOMAS M         1110         BROWN THOMAS NORWOOD   1190
 BROWNING SARAH VICTORI 2300         BRUCE JASON KENDALL    1320
 BRUSTUEN BRIAN E       1320         BRUX JERAMY JOHN       1110
 BRYE JORDAN ANDREW     1320         BRYSON ALISTER K       1110
 BUABENG EMMANUEL       2300         BUCKLEY SEAN M         1110
 BULL BRIAN D           3100         BUNN BRENDAN B         5100
 BURD MOLLY MAIRIN      1110         BURKHART KATIE E       1110
 BURNETT ELIZABETH ROSE 1110         BURNETT KEVIN JAY      5100
 BURNEY TRACEY LANISE   2900         BURRILL SCOTT BAINBRID 1110
 BURROUGHS JASON MACART 1110         BURTON J TAYLOR        1390
 BUSS JOHNATHON SAMUEL  1110         BUTLER CALEL JAMES     4100
 BUTLER IGENEA          2900         BUTLIN MATTHEW ROBERT  1310
 BUTTERFIELD BRETT ALAN 1310         BUTTERFIELD JONATHAN C 1310
 BUTTLERRICKETTS ERIN J 1320         BYDAIRK LISA MARIE     1110
 BYRD NATHANIEL JOSEPH  1110         BYRNE DANIEL KELLY     1110
 BYRNE PAUL M III       1310         CABALLERO DAVID ERASMO 1110
 CABALLERO MANUEL R     1120         CADY ROBERT J          1320
 CALDWELL BRIAN CHRISTO 1110         CALHOUN ANN G          1830
 CAMDEN ANDREW PAUL     1310         CAMERON ALLISON        1310
 CAMERON JESSICA        1320         CAMERON ROBERT IAN     1110
 CAMP LARRY EUGENE JR   1310         CAMPBELL JOSEPH MICHAE 1310
 CAPRIO JOSEPH L        1460         CARAY DAVID CHRISTOPHE 1320
 CARBAUGH JAMES CHRISTI 1310         CAREY ELOISE           2900
 CARLINE ASHLEY HELEN   1110         CARLL BRANDON MICHAEL  3100
 CARLSON CARRIE JEAN    2300         CARLSON JOHANNA MARIA  2900
 CARLSON TODD WARREN SA 1130         CARNABY FRANCIS BOYD   1170
 CARNES BRIAN MICHAEL   1310         CARROLL JASON MICHAEL  1120
 CARROLL JEREMY KEITH   1120         CARROLL KIERAN CHARLES 1110
 CARTER CLAY PATRICK    1110         CARTER DAVID HENRY     1190
 CARTER MICHAEL WAYNE   1110         CARUSO MICHAEL CHRISTO 1310
 CASALETTO NICHOLAS JAM 1830         CASEY ADAM W           1110
 CASEY CHRISTOPHER M    1830         CASEY JOHNATHAN V      1110
 CASHIN PATRICK CHRISTO 1120         CASKEY GREGORY ALLEN   1220
 CASSADA PATRICK J      1110         CASTRO AARON JOEL      1310
 CASTRO CHERYL Q        2900         CASTRO EMILY SUSAN     1110
 CATALANO MICHAEL M     1110         CATES ERIC OBIE IV     1120
 CATON KEITH ELLIOTT    1140         CAVIN BENJAMIN LEE     1120
 CAVINS MEGAN TORREY    2900         CHADWICK TIMOTHY TYLER 1120
 CHAFFEE JARED R        1120         CHALFANT MICHAEL ALEXA 1310
 CHALLENGER LLEWELLYN E 1110         CHAMBERS ANDREW MICHAE 1310
 CHAMBERS BRIA R        1110         CHAMBERS TRAVIS LANDON 1310
 CHAN JOHN KENNEDY      1110         CHAPDELAINE ELISE MARI 5100
 CHAPELLE FRANCIS C     1310         CHAPMAN RYAN DOUGLAS   1320
 CHARLES MATTHEW EUGENE 1310         CHARLES MIGUEL DUWAYNE 1110
 CHENAULT CHERIE LOUISE 2300         CHIDOZIE AMAKA ERIN    1110
 CHILDRESS RACHEL MAURE 2900         CHIONG JOHN PAUL       2900
 CHO CHRISTOPHER S      1160         CHONSKY COREY JAMES    1110
 CHRISTOPH MICHAEL DAVI 1310         CHRISTY ERIC W         1190
 CHU VU N               1170         CHUCOSKI BRUCE ALEXAND 1120
 CHUMA JASON            1120         CHUNG CHRISTOPHER DONG 1170
 CHUNG MATTHEW K        1120         CINCOTTA NICHOLAS EDWA 1110
 CIULLO DANIEL          1110         CLARK ANTHONY JUSTIN   1520
 CLARK PHILIP F JR      3100         CLARK SCOTT ANTHONY    1110
 CLAXTON COURTNEY LYLE  2900         CLAY ANTHONY JAMES     1310
 CLEMENT LINDSEY R      2900         CLEMENT SAMUEL MULLOY  1310
 CLEMSON SEAN PATRICK   1110         CLEVELAND ANDRE DEVON  1110
 CLEVELAND GRAHAM ELLIO 1310         CLICK BENJAMIN EDWARDS 1830
 COATES DONALD M        1310         COBY WESTON ROBERT     1110
 COCO DAVID SALVATORE   1110         COHN DAVID WILLIAM     1110
 COLANGELO JOSEPH J     1110         COLE ANTHONY ALEXANDER 1110
 COLE LAUREN E          1310         COLEHOUR MATTHEW D     1220
 COLEMAN EVAN THOMAS    1320         COLEMAN SARAH KATHLEEN 1110
 COLLINS DEIRDRE ERIN   1110         COLON PAUL ADRIAN      1830
 COLYER PATRICK ARTHUR  1310         COMER MATTHEW ALAN     1650
 CONLEY ROSS F          1310         CONNER JOHN S          1310
 CONTRERAS GREGORY M    1110         COOK DAVID A           1110
 COOK RUSSELL JAY       1120         COOKE CHERIE MCCAFFREY 1110
 COONFARE KRISTI MARIE  1110         COOPER DANIEL BRYANT   1110
 COOPER TIMOTHY JOSEPH  1110         COPE DAVID MICHAEL     1460
 CORTER JENNA AMBER     1310         COTE DIANE ELIZABETH   1110
 COUNCIL ORIN H         1170         COURTNEY DAVID WARD    1810
 COUSINS MATTHEW JAMES  1310         COUTS WILLIAM D        1320
 COYLE JEFFREY W        1110         CRAIG ADAM LAWRENCE    1310
 CRAIG DAVID SHANE      1310         CREWES MONIQUE NICHOLE 1460
 CROWE JAMES ROBERT     1820         CROWE JOHN A           1110
 CROWLEY JOSEPH J       1830         CULWELL ANTHONY L      1460
 CUMMINGS DOUGLAS BRYAN 1110         CUMMINGS JEFFREY A     1110
 CURRAN MARGARET DELANE 1320         CURTIS MATTHEW EHRMAN  1320
 CUSHANICK TIMOTHY A    1110         CUTTING ALEXANDER C    1310
 CYLC JOSEPH STANLEY    1110         CYLC LAWRENCE JOSEPH J 1110
 DAILEY RYAN T          1110         DAILIG FRANCIS CHARLES 1820
 DAITCH DAVID C         1110         DALTON KENNETH CHARLES 1110
 DALTON ROBERT J        1310         DAMON JOHN DAVID       1190
 DANDREA MICHAEL GREGOR 1310         DANIEL BRADLEY S       1110
 DANIEL MARK EDWARD     1170         DANIELSKY VICTORIA STA 1110
 DANN WILLIAM EUGENE    1310         DARJANY ANDREW C       1110
 DARK MICHAEL E         1310         DARNEY CAROLINE W      1320
 DAUGHERTY TRAVIS F     1320         DAUSEN MICHAEL PAUL    3100
 DAVENPORT ANGELA RAY   2900         DAVEY JAMES DAMON      1110
 DAVIDSON WILLIAM LEE   1320         DAVIS BRIAN MICHAEL    1320
 DAVIS DANIEL ELDON     1190         DAVIS ERIKA KIRSTEN    1110
 DAVIS JACOB FOSTER     1110         DAWSON DANIEL KEITH    4100
 DAWSON DARYL ANNE      1110         DAWSON JEFFREY ALLAN   1310
 DEADMON BRIAN PATRICK  1110         DEBOER MICHAEL EDWARD  1120
 DECKARD CODY JAMES     1110         DECKER LAUREN A        2900
 DECKER ZACHARY WILLIAM 1110         DEEGAN ERIN C          2900
 DELOACH MICHAEL KEATIN 1110         DEMARCO LOUIS EDWARD   1120
 DENDINGER THOMAS CHARL 1120         DENSING CARL D         1110
 DENTE ERIK ALLAN       1320         DERR ALISON E          1110
 DESMOND BENJAMIN ANDRE 1110         DESMOND BRETT K        1120
 DEVANE PATRICK H       1110         DEVOTO ANTHONY KIRK    1120
 DEXTER BROGAN LEE      1210         DIBBLE CHRISTOPHER T   1120
 DIEHL MICHAEL ALDEN    1110         DIERKS ANDREW JOSEPH   1320
 DIERKS MICHELE K       1310         DIETTE PHILIP A        1120
 DIETZEL ANDREW JOSEPH  1110         DIGGS NELSON BRANDON   1110
 DILLON DAWN MARIE      2900         DIMMERLING DARIN SLOAN 1160
 DIN MARIE S            1110         DIRICKSON SAM E        1310
 DIXON AUSTIN           1160         DIXON JEFFREY JAMES    2300
 DOBSON CRAIG C         1120         DODSON HALEY SEBASTIAN 1170
 DOHERTY JAMES JOSEPH   1310         DONAHUE JACK F         1110
 DOOT RYAN CHRISTOPHER  1310         DORN RYAN ARTHUR       1320
 DOSTIE BEREK JOSEPH    1310         DOUGLAS CHRISTINA C    1110
 DOW MITCHELL RYAN      1310         DOWDEY KENNETH WILLIAM 4100
 DOYLE MARGARET LYNNE   1320         DRAKE MARJORIE KATHLEE 1110
 DRINAN DAVID A         1170         DUENAS JONATHAN THOMAS 1110
 DUGGAN EMILY J         1110         DULUDE ALEX GEOFFREY   1310
 DUNCAN LINDSAY ANN     1110         DUNN PATRICK LAYNE     1310
 DUNTON TIMOTHY MICHAEL 1120         DURAN ANTHONY PHILIP J 2900
 DURAN GABRIEL PAUL     1320         DURKIN LEAH U          2900
 DYE JOSHUA GRADY       1810         DYE WILLISTON L III    1310
 EAGEN NICHOLETTE M     2900         EASON DANNY J JR       2900
 EBLE ARTHUR E          3100         ECKARDT DAVID PAUL     1310
 ECKERT BRETT NEAL      1310         EDDY JOSEPH A          1110
 EDMINISTER JAMES A     1110         EDMONDSON SARA RENE    2900
 EDOUARD JOSEPH         2300         EIDSON ROBERT PERRY    1110
 ELLER JEFFREY MICHAEL  1310         ELLIS JACQUELINE E     1110
 ELLISON JAMES LYON     1110         ELY CHRISTOPHER B      5100
 EMGE TIMOTHY JAMES II  1460         ENCINAS MICHAEL ANGELO 2900
 ENDICOTT DARCEY LYNN   2900         ENGDAHL CHRISTOPHER MA 1110
 EPHRUSSI SETH ISAAC    1830         ERTEL PAUL F           1110
 EUBANKS CHRISTOPHER RY 1830         FAGAN DANIEL P         3100
 FAISON LEON A          1460         FALBO MATTHEW THOMAS   1110
 FARKAS MEGAN MARIE     1110         FARNOLY DANIEL JOSEPH  1310
 FARRELLY PATRICK P     1110         FAUCI ROBERT T III     1460
 FAVARD STANLEY         2300         FAZEL KAMRON C         1220
 FEAY CHRISTOPHER W     1310         FEHRINGER ADAM JOSEPH  1120
 FEIGE BRADLEY PREUSS   1110         FEINBERG JOSHUA DAVID  1310
 FERREE NATHAN JUBAL    1310         FICKLING DANIAL L      1120
 FIELDS MICHAEL J       1220         FILOSA ROBERT EUGENE   1310
 FINNEGAN COLIN PATRICK 1130         FIRKIN JOSHUA DAVID    1120
 FISCHER JOHN PHILLIP I 1320         FISCHER SOPHIA JANE    1110
 FITZGERALD JOSEPH EDWA 1310         FLACKE JONATHAN ROLAND 1110
 FLEEGLE SAMUEL CARL    1170         FLEET STEPHEN M        1110
 FLEMMING DANIEL ROBERT 1830         FLORES CHRISTOPHER REB 1110
 FLYER AARON LAWRENCE   1220         FLYNN JOHN LAURENCE    1120
 FLYNN ZACHARY F        1310         FOLIE AMANDA AILEEN    3100
 FONBUENA MICHAEL STEVE 1110         FONSECA JALON D        1110
 FORBIS LLOYD A         1110         FORE MATTHEW CHURHO    4100
 FORSMO RYAN BRADLEY    1310         FOSTER JUSTIN RUSSELL  1320
 FOSTER ROBERT LOUIS    1110         FOULK VICTOR ROLAN     1220
 FOUTS LANDIS           1830         FOWLER JONATHAN JAMEL  2300
 FOWLER MARCUS DAMON    1110         FOWLER ROBERT HOUSTON  2900
 FOX MASON BRADLEY      1310         FOXTON SAMANTHA JANE   1110
 FRANCIS JENNIFER TRAN  2900         FRANCISCO JIM JASON    2900
 FREEMAN COURTNEY B     1110         FREEMAN KEITH JEFFREY  2900
 FRISCH ADAM LEWIS      1120         FUJIMURA JUSTIN TADASH 1320
 FUSICK JEFFREY R       5100         GACEK ANDREW J         1170
 GALATRO PAUL A         1170         GALLE COLIN PAUL       1110
 GALVIN TODD M          1310         GARCIA MICHAEL GREGORY 1310
 GARCIA PAUL A          1310         GARCIABRAGIEL MATTHEW  1110
 GARDNER DANIEL EVERETT 1110         GARNER JEREMY JAY      1110
 GASPAR BRIAN M         1110         GATES DOUGLAS WILSON   1110
 GAWRYS ERICA LEE       2900         GEARY JOHN CHRISTOPHER 1310
 GEBAUER ERICH D        1460         GEHL GREGORY E         1110
 GEHRKE GRANT THOMAS    1110         GEISTFELD MATTHEW JAME 1170
 GELINAS ROBERT JAMES   4100         GENIS SEAN ANDREW      1170
 GEORGE MARK A          1320         GERMAIN STANLEY JOHN   1320
 GHAVAM ZHRA MICHAELA   1110         GIACOMUCCI ANDREW PHIL 1190
 GIBSON NAOTOMO K       1310         GIFFEN ROBERT C IV     1310
 GILL SAVANNAH L        1460         GILLIES BRETT G        1310
 GILLIGAN JOHN WEHRUM   1170         GILLIGAN JOSEPH TIMOTH 1320
 GILROY PATRICK JAMES   1110         GIULIANO ANDREA M      1310
 GODDARD NICHOLAS JAMES 1810         GODWIN TRAVIS WADE     1200
 GOELLER JASON A        1120         GOETZ JESSICA ADRIANE  1800
 GOFF JORDAN K          1110         GOLDSBERRY JONATHAN AA 1310
 GOLON CLIFFORD R       1110         GONZALES JEFFREY MICHA 1310
 GOODMAN PETER FRANCIS  1110         GORDON MARK R          1120
 GOSSETT MICHAEL J      1110         GRABER STEPHEN N       1110
 GRADO TOMAS AARON      1110         GRADY CHRISTOPHER ROBE 4100
 GRAEBNER KEITH RICHARD 1310         GRANUM ERIK M          1310
 GRAY ANDREW CHARLES    1110         GRAY MATTHEW D         1810
 GRAY MEGHAN C          1110         GREASER CHARLES E      3100
 GREEN ANDREW G         1160         GREEN ROBERT ALAN      1110
 GREEN SHAWN EDWARD     1110         GREENERT BRIAN L       1110
 GREENWALD JONATHAN B   1110         GREENWOOD MARGARET L   2900
 GREGORY JANNIRA LEE    5100         GRIFFITH AMANDA J      1110
 GRIFFITH SHELLEY ANN   2300         GRIFFITHS MICHAEL ARTH 2900
 GRIMES GARY WILLIAM II 1110         GUEST BRIAN ALLAN      1310
 GUILLERAULT CHAD JOSEP 1170         GUND CHARLES FREDERICK 3100
 GUNGGOLL STEPHEN C     1310         GUNNISON CLAIRE BYRNE  1320
 GUTIERREZ MARK         1190         GUTIERREZ PATRICK THOM 1310
 GUYTON MATTHEW LAWRENC 1110         HAAS SARAH C           1220
 HADEN STEPHEN E        1110         HAGEDORN ROBERT MICHAE 1310
 HAGGARD REBECCA B      1110         HAGNESS ALEXANDER DEAN 1120
 HALBERSTADT ALEX       1320         HALE JEFFREY D         1310
 HALFERTY MATHEW J      1110         HALKIN ERIN LYNNE      1830
 HALL BENJAMIN L        1460         HALL MATTHEW           3100
 HALL RICHARD MICHAEL   1120         HALLWORTH JOHN M       1220
 HAMBLEN ANDREW C       1310         HAMMOND MICHAEL C      1810
 HANAS COURTNEY V       2900         HANFORD KYLE DAVID     1390
 HANS JEREMY M          1310         HANSEN ERIK COLIN      1160
 HANSEN KATRINA L       1110         HANSUM TALBOT R        1110
 HARAN ALYSHA DANIELE   1110         HARDYCARR JULIA LANETT 2300
 HARMAN KEENAN SAMUEL   1110         HARPER TIMOTHY MICHAEL 1110
 HARRINGTON CAITLYN MAR 1310         HARRINGTON JANIS J     1390
 HARRINGTON JOHN PETER  1390         HARRIS ANTHONY MICHAEL 1110
 HARRIS AUBREY RUSSELL  1310         HARRIS BRYAN EDWARD    1110
 HARRIS SAMUEL ISAAC    2900         HARRISON BRETT MICHAEL 1110
 HARROP JOHN PAUL       3100         HARTMAN JAIME R        2900
 HASELOFF ROBERT HENRY  1830         HASKINS RYAN E         1120
 HAUBRICH NICHOLAS RAYM 1310         HAUPT ALEX WILLIAM     1310
 HAVEN JANE ELZINA      1110         HAVERTY JOSEPH P       1320
 HAYES JUSTIN MICHAEL   4100         HAYWAS SLAVOMIRA ADRIA 1310
 HEARON MICHAEL J       1310         HEATON RACHEL JANE     2900
 HEAVRIN MATTHEW LEVI   1110         HECKERT JAY ROBERT     1110
 HELBLING ERIKA E       1110         HELKER JOSEPH K        1820
 HELLER CHRISTOPHER C   1310         HELLER SHANE DAVID     1310
 HELLIER DANIEL PATRICK 1170         HELSEL CATRINA D       1110
 HENDERSON TIMOTHY LEE  1110         HENDRICKS ANDREW EMERS 1190
 HENERY THOMAS A        1310         HENKEN TIMOTHY P       1310
 HENNE AUSTIN LEE       1110         HENRICH MATTHEW M      1310
 HENRIQUES MATTHEW E    1320         HEPFINGER MATTHEW ALAN 1310
 HERNANDEZ SERINA ADELL 2900         HERRINGTON AUDREY L    1110
 HERRON CONNOR MICHAEL  1130         HESS JOSEPH BENJAMIN   1810
 HESS MONIKA LINDSAY    1110         HESSLER ELIZABETH E    1110
 HESTER LUKE ANDREW     1320         HEYWOOD NARDA PATREEN  2900
 HICKEY KALEN P         1110         HIGHLEY JASON R        1110
 HILGER RYAN P          1120         HILL CHRISTA L S       1300
 HILL JOSHUA RYAN       1320         HINES TREY             1110
 HIRIAK CHRISTOPHER MIC 1110         HIRONAGA CHRISTOPHER M 1130
 HITTLE ERIN E          1310         HOADLEY KEVIN ANDREW   1830
 HOBBS KATHERINE EMILY  1110         HOBBS STEPHEN LEWIS    1110
 HOBBY CHASETON STANSBU 1320         HOCKENBERRY SHERRILL D 2300
 HODAPP PAUL ANDREW     1120         HOFER BENJAMIN P       1320
 HOFFMAN THOMAS J       1110         HOGUE DANIEL BRETT     1210
 HOGUE KAREN KOOP       1210         HOHNEMANN MEGAN E      1110
 HOLDEN BRYCE CALDWELL  1310         HOLIAN DANIEL J        1310
 HOLLAND JAKE WARREN    1110         HOLLAND JULIANNE JOAN  1110
 HOLMAN NICHOLAS L      1310         HOMICK STEPHANIE ANN   1650
 HOOD ALLYSIA DANIELLE  1110         HOUGH JAMES E          1110
 HOUTMAN ROBERT H       1120         HOWARD NICOLE M        1110
 HOWELL MARK J          1110         HOWERTON ANDREW        1310
 HOYING ERIC WILLIAM    1120         HUDSON LAUREN R        2900
 HUFF KRISTOFER CRAIG   1310         HUGHES DOROTHY GODDARD 1110
 HUMARA MICHAEL JESUS   1120         HUNTER JEFFREY B       1830
 HUNTOON ELIZABETH E    1110         HUPPMANN KATE LINDSAY  1310
 HURLEY ANDREW MICHAEL  1110         HURWITZ CHANTEL DEAN   2900
 HUTCHINGS STEPHEN DANI 1310         INGERSOLL BRANDI D     2900
 INGRAM ANDREW J        1310         INGRAM RACHEL E        1320
 INMAN JOHN DAVID       1320         INNAMORATO ANTHONY PAU 1190
 INTRATER BRADLEY CHARL 1310         ISLIN REBECCA LORRAINE 1110
 JACKSON CHRISTOPHER MI 1120         JACKSON KEITH ROBERT   1110
 JACKSON RYAN PAUL      1310         JAMAILGUTIERREZ JORGE  1120
 JARVIS GRANT MATTHEW   1310         JARVIS RUSSELL B       5100
 JAWORSKI GREGORY A     1220         JEFFERSON AARON III    1110
 JEFFERSON ANTWAN F     1110         JENKINS PHILLIP DANIEL 1310
 JENNINGS SAMANTHA J    2900         JENSEN ADAM E          1310
 JENSEN DANIEL STEVEN   1110         JENSEN LAURIE MICHELLE 2900
 JEVONS JARED R         1320         JIRICEK JOSHUA A       1220
 JOHNSON CLAYTON ANDREW 1310         JOHNSON CRAIG DAVID    1310
 JOHNSON DAMIEAN MICHAE 1120         JOHNSON JAMES B        1320
 JOHNSON PHILIP ARTHUR  1170         JOHNSON ROBERT A       1120
 JOHNSON YASMINE N      1110         JOHNSTON BRENDAN ARTHU 1320
 JONES ADAM MATTHEW     1110         JONES BRIAN CLIFFORD   1310
 JONET WENDY SUE        2900         JORDAN DAVID THOMAS    1120
 JORDAN PAUL ROBERT     2900         JOSEPH MARVIN LYNDON   1110
 JOURDAN WILLIAM RUSSEL 1310         JOYCE JESSE A          1310
 JUAREZ RENE RICARDO JR 1110         JUCKETT NATHANAEL CLAY 1170
 JURA CAITLIN BRIANNE   5100         KAELI ADAM C           1110
 KAHKONEN DAVID NELSON  1310         KAHL STANLEY RAE       1310
 KALUSCAK BRITTANY B    1110         KANE EMILY R           2900
 KANE PAUL DECLAN JR    1170         KANIA MATTHEW A        1310
 KANNON THOMAS JAMES    2900         KAPPEL PATRICK JOSEPH  1110
 KARALUS PATRICK ROBERT 1120         KARLIK EVAN A          1310
 KARONIS EMILY R        2900         KARSHNER LOGAN VINCENT 1110
 KASATKIN NICK          1170         KASH JOSHUA WEBB       1310
 KASPER JESSE ROBERT    1310         KASSOFF JONATHAN W     1120
 KEARBY AMY WOODS       1110         KEARNEY MEAGAN M       1110
 KEARNEY SEAN PATRICK   1320         KEEGAN CHRISTOPHER MIC 1120
 KEESEE CODY WAYNE      1110         KEHRER JORDAN PAUL     1310
 KEIDEL MATTHEW H       1310         KEITH ABBY J           2900
 KELLER MEREDITH H      2900         KELLER ZACHARY JOHN    1110
 KELLERMAN SCOTT NEIL   1310         KELLEY JOHN MORTON     1110
 KELLEY RYAN PATRICK    1120         KELLGREN ADRIAN ANDERS 1390
 KELLY PETER J          1310         KELLY RYAN PATRICK     1110
 KENDALL SHANECE LEMETH 1110         KENNEDY JOHN PIERCE    1190
 KENNEDY KRISTEN LEIGH  2900         KENNING ROBERT JOHN    1310
 KENYON DANIEL A        1190         KERGER LINCOLN ELLIOTT 1110
 KERNO KEVIN MICHAEL    1120         KERR ERIN LYNN         2900
 KERR JEFFREY J         1310         KERSTIENS JOHN TYSON   1310
 KEYS JENIQUE BRIANNE   2900         KIDDER GENNELL MARIE   2300
 KIERNAN MATTHEW CHARLE 1830         KIERNAN THOMAS EDMUND  1120
 KIM ABRAHAM            1190         KIM PAUL SUNHONG       1110
 KIMMEL NICHOLAS BOWERS 1310         KIMMEL RYAN EDWARD     1310
 KING JOEL STEVEN       1120         KING MARY E            2900
 KING MATTHEW JOHN      5100         KIRK BRIAN P           1190
 KIRKPATRICK GLENN A    1170         KISLING DUSTIN RAY     1130
 KITCHEN MORGAN ANN     1320         KLOPFER MATTHEW P      1310
 KLOTZBACH ROY MICHAEL  1200         KNAPP CALEB COLLEN     1320
 KNAPP THOMAS HOLLOWAY  1110         KOBZA DANIEL ROBERT    1130
 KOCHANSKI KRISTEN M    2300         KOFFI JAMESROBERT CABR 1110
 KOFOED CHRISTOPHER P   1310         KOHN BENJAMIN H        1170
 KOHNEN DANIEL ALLEN    1120         KOHUT JOHN E           1310
 KOPP ANNA MARIE        1310         KOPP RICHARD ANTHONY J 1310
 KOSS KIMBERLY LOURDES  1110         KOVALCIK DANIEL ROBERT 1320
 KRATOVILLE RUSSELL ALL 1310         KRAYNAK ROBERT P       1190
 KRETSCHMER GEOFFREY ST 1110         KREUTTER JASON PAUL    1310
 KREUZ CHARLES ROBERT   1310         KRISTOFF JOSHUA JAMES  1110
 KRMPOTICH KEVIN MICHAE 1110         KROLL BENJAMIN PAUL    1310
 KROUCHICK KEITH R      1110         KU DANIEL CHUNGMING    1170
 KUHLOW LANI ANN        2900         KUNZMAN DANIEL WARREN  1110
 KURLAND ROBERT S       1310         KUSYJ ALISON M         2900
 KWAK PAUL D            1110         KYLE ADAM CHARLES      1310
 LABRESH TIMOTHY F      1310         LABRUNDA KRISTOPHER AL 1120
 LABUE STEPHEN ANTHONY  4100         LADD EVAN CHARLES      1320
 LAI ADRIAN DAVID       1170         LAIL JOSHUA K          1120
 LAKUSTA PATRICK JOHN   1310         LAMB JAMES EMMETT      1110
 LAMPING KEVIN NO       1110         LANDIS CHRISTOPHER B   1820
 LANGFORD MATT          1310         LANUM SCOTT W          1110
 LAPP CHAD ROBERT       1110         LAPP EMILY ANNE        1310
 LARAWAY EMILY ANNE     1110         LARDIE SHAUN           1310
 LARRIVEE RYAN ALAN     3100         LARSON JOEL BRONS      1110
 LARSON RYAN THOMAS     2300         LAUFER MOLLY PRINGLE   1110
 LAW AARON JAMES K      1320         LAWRENCE ANDREW JAMES  1120
 LAWSON MARC ALAN JR    1110         LAWSONGRADLE AARON MIC 1810
 LEAHEY DANIEL MARK     1310         LEAHY CONOR K          1110
 LEARNER BRETT HOWARD   1310         LEARY MICHAEL A        1310
 LEE CHRIS SAEHWA       1110         LEE EDWIN B            1110
 LEE FRANCINE EVA       1110         LEE JAMES PATRICK      1110
 LEE RITCHIE            1110         LEE ROBERT VINCENT     1120
 LEGARE BRIAN           1120         LEHR FORREST CLAYTON   1110
 LEMENE FRANKLIN        1110         LENN TYLER EDWARD      1110
 LENZ PAUL WILLIAM      1120         LEONARDO JONATHAN R    1310
 LESSARD THOMAS A       3100         LEVIER THOMAS STEPHEN  1110
 LEWIS GREGORY JAMES    1310         LEWIS JAIME L          1310
 LEWIS JOHN A           1310         LEWIS JOSHUA MARK      5100
 LEWIS MATTHEW R        1170         LIBERG JOCELYN K       1320
 LIETZAN ALEXANDER J    1320         LIEUWEN CODY JOHN      1220
 LILES JOSEPH THOMAS    1320         LIND TIMOTHY F         1110
 LINDSAY BLAKE MARTIN   1110         LINDSAY CAMERON MARCEL 1120
 LINGE DANIEL E         1110         LITFIN PHILIP GLEN     1310
 LIVINGSTON RYAN DALE   5100         LLOYD ROBERT M         1310
 LOBAUGH KURTIS AUSTIN  1830         LOCKETT SANDRA         2300
 LOESEL LEIGH KENNEDY   1310         LONDONO ANDREA         1460
 LONG CATHERINE SUSAN   1110         LOONEY WILLIAM PATRICK 1180
 LOPEZ DOMINIC J        1200         LOPEZ SAMUEL JR        1110
 LORD SCOTT FREDERICK   1170         LORENZ AMANDA KATHRYN  1110
 LORFELD DAVID JOHN     1110         LOTTO MARK S           1190
 LOWE HAROLD ALEJANDRO  3100         LOWHORN CHRISTINA KELL 1110
 LOYD TROY ERNEST       1110         LUCAS NOLAN D          1320
 LUDINGTON ALEXANDER RO 1170         LUKE OLIVIA            1220
 LUU CHAU HOAI          1310         LWIN PAUL NAUNG LATT   1320
 LYNCH SARAH K          1110         LYNE PAUL T            1160
 LYONS CHRISTINA JOY    1320         LYONS NICHOLAS C       1110
 LYONS WESLEY DAVID     1320         MABREY ALLISON BROOKE  1800
 MACKIE KONSTANCE CRYST 2900         MACKLEY CAMERON JAMES  1820
 MACLEAN CHRISTOPHER G  1460         MACNEIL BENJAMIN SAMUE 1110
 MADDOX JACOB M         1110         MAGNO PATRICK T        1310
 MAHAN JAMES PATRICK SU 1170         MAHONEY DAVID WILLIS   3100
 MAINE TIMOTHY DANIEL   1520         MAINES MARK TRAVIS     4100
 MAJERCHIN LOUIS S      1320         MALNATI NATHAN LLOYD   1310
 MANALANSAN CHARLIE ORT 2900         MANALOTO JOSEPH K HALI 1110
 MANGES DAVID           1310         MANHAS ALEXANDER R     1110
 MANISCALCO JERRY CARME 1310         MANKIN GLEN J          1390
 MANLEY BRITTANY A      1310         MANSKAR MATTHEW M      5100
 MANTZOURIS STEPHEN JOH 2900         MANULA CHARLES BASIL I 1110
 MARARAC NICHOLAS MAGTA 1110         MARBURY MELANIE CATHLE 2900
 MARCEAU LAURA C        1110         MARCUSA SETH JONATHAN  1110
 MARQUARDT ERIC NATHAN  1110         MARSH CHRISTOPHER LOUI 1310
 MARSH DOUGLAS LANIER   1310         MARSHALL TIMOTHY SULLI 1120
 MARSHBURN TYLER VAUGHN 1130         MARSTON NICHOLAS CHARL 1310
 MARTEN ABEL MCCARTHY   1310         MARTIN ANDREW JAMES    1110
 MARTIN CLAYTON         1310         MARTIN EDDIE LEE       1830
 MARTIN JONATHAN REESE  1170         MARTIN LANAYA ANN      1110
 MARTIN LEIGH K         1110         MARTIN MARK            1110
 MARTIN SCOTT JACOB     1310         MARTINEZ GISSELLA A    2900
 MARTINEZ LUIS G        1320         MARTINSON RICHARD K    1110
 MARUM VICTORIA         1310         MARX ERIC ROBERT       1120
 MASELLAS DILLAN A      1170         MASON EMILY J          1110
 MASON JONATHAN ROY     1310         MASON KYLE C           1310
 MASTERSON STEPHEN A    1830         MASTON WILLIAM H       1310
 MATCHIE LAURA LYNN     2900         MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER Z 1310
 MATTHEWS DUSTY SHANE   2300         MATTHEWS MICHELLE ASHL 1110
 MATTHEWS ZACHARY A     1310         MATYKIEWICZ CHARLES E  1310
 MAUL ROBERT W          1310         MAURUS JONATHON R      1190
 MAUS PATRICK FRANCIS   1110         MAXFIELD BRIAN DAVID   1120
 MAY KUO JUNG           5100         MAYER DEVIN JOHN       1810
 MAYER MAXIMILIAN WOLFG 1310         MAYER ROBERT PAUL      1120
 MCABEE ASHLEY SCOTT MY 1810         MCALLISTER SCOTT MICHA 1120
 MCBEE ERIC KURT        1310         MCBRIDE RYAN WAYNE     1110
 MCCABE LAUREN ALICE    1110         MCCADDEN KEVIN KNIGHT  1310
 MCCALL VINCENT MORETTI 1170         MCCLAIN JARED D        1110
 MCCLENAHAN MEGHAN E    1110         MCCOOK CHRISTOPHER JOS 1310
 MCCORT JAMESON D       1310         MCCULLAR DAMON CARL    1110
 MCCURDY KATHERINE K    1110         MCDONALD ANDREW FRANCI 1310
 MCDONALD MICHAEL JAMES 1310         MCGOLDRICK RYAN O      1310
 MCGOWN JEREMY LAJUAN   1110         MCGUNIGLE BRENDAN JOHN 1310
 MCINTOSH DOUGLAS O     1120         MCKINNON LISA CAROLINE 1830
 MCLOUGHLIN PATRICK HUG 1210         MCQUADE LINDSAY K      2900
 MCQUIDDY FRANK KIRBY   1110         MEADOWS DAVID DOUGLAS  1190
 MEEK BYRON CHRISTOPHER 1320         MEEKS LAWRENCE ARNOLD  1110
 MEEKS MATTHEW JEFFREY  1110         MEIER KEVIN MICHAEL    1310
 MEISINGER GREGORY CAES 1310         MELDAHL KATHLEEN S     1310
 MELENDEZ MICHAEL ANGEL 1320         MENDOZA DANILO R JR    2900
 MENNERICH ABBY KATHLEE 1110         MERDES JOSHUA W        1170
 MERZ MICHAEL SCOTT     1220         MESTNIK GRANT A        1310
 METZ CHRISTINA J       1110         MEYER CARLY GRACE      1110
 MEYER CHARLES DEBLOIS  1110         MEYER WILLIAM A        1320
 MEYERINK MOLLY L       1110         MEYERS JOSHUA A        1190
 MIDZAK MARIA NICOLE    1110         MILLER BENJAMIN OLIVER 1120
 MILLER DANIEL J        1120         MILLER EBONY BRIANA    1110
 MILLER GREGORY T       1110         MILLER JAMES BARTON    1320
 MILLER JAMES RILEY JR  1310         MILLER JOSEPH BRANDON  1320
 MILLER KYLE EVERRETT   1810         MILLER MATTHEW T       3100
 MILLER PATRICK EDWARD  1310         MILLER ROBERT EMORY VA 1390
 MILLER SCOTT Q         1170         MILTON BENJAMIN        1110
 MIRANDA ANTONIO BIENVE 1130         MIRMAK JACE DUSTIN     1310
 MISCH DANIEL ROGER     1170         MISCHLER GREGORY ALLAN 1170
 MITCHELL ANDREW NELSON 1310         MITCHELL SAMARA Y J    1110
 MITCHELL SAMUEL D      1110         MIYAKE GREGORY KOIKE   1310
 MIZE ROBERT W          1310         MODRAK JOHN DAVID III  1110
 MOFFETT KATRINA C      1110         MOFFITT STEVEN RICHARD 1310
 MOLINARO ROBERT JOSEPH 1110         MOLLOY MICHAEL OBRIAN  1310
 MONDLOCH MONICA ROSE   1390         MONTI KATHRYN A        1310
 MONTOYA JACOB MCKENZIE 1120         MOODY MEGAN KATHLEEN   2900
 MOORE DUSTIN DANIEL    1110         MOORE DUSTIN N         1110
 MOORE MATTHEW MICHAEL  2900         MORA CAROLYN ROSE      1320
 MORA JOSE DANIEL       5100         MORALES CHRISTOPHER JO 1320
 MORAN THOMAS M         1110         MORENO JAIME ANDRES    1310
 MORGAN DAVID HENRY     1310         MORGAN MELISSA R       1110
 MORGAN TIMOTHY EDWARD  1310         MORK SABRINA LEA       2900
 MORRISON COLIN PATRICK 1110         MORRISON JAMES P       1310
 MORRONE AARON MICHAEL  1800         MORSTADT ALEXANDER R   1830
 MOSKO CHRISTOPHER E    1190         MOSKO DIANE AMANDA     2900
 MOSS ERIK E            1110         MOTTOLA NICHOLAS JOSEP 1110
 MOYE DAVIS GEORGE      1800         MUELLER KELLY ELIZABET 2900
 MUELLER NICOLE MARIE   1310         MUHAMMAD RABB O        1310
 MULLER CARRIE L        1110         MULLIKEN HOLLACE ELISA 1190
 MULLOY BENJAMIN MARC   1310         MUNN NICHOLAS EDWARD   1320
 MURPHY JOHN J          5100         MURPHY JUDY A          1110
 MURPHY MARIO KENYON    4100         MURPHY WILLIAM PATRICK 1120
 MURRAY WESTON P        1110         MYERS CARMEN PAULA     1110
 NANNIG GREGORY THOMAS  1110         NAVARRE JOSEPH SAMUEL  1310
 NEAL CHARLES F         1160         NEAL RONALD PAUL       1110
 NEBENZAHL ADAM H       1120         NEELEY TARA JEAN       2900
 NELSON ADAM HAYDEN     1310         NELSON JONATHAN        1320
 NETHERLAND TYLER E     1170         NGUYEN JAIMEE V        1110
 NGUYEN NGUA VAN        1310         NICHOLS BURGESS EVANS  1110
 NICHOLS LAURA MICHELLE 1830         NICKELL RYAN CHRISTOPH 1810
 NICKERSON JOSH LLOYD   1170         NIEMI MICHAEL GENE     1310
 NIGUS CHRISTOPHER ALLE 1390         NIZNIK ADAM EDWARD     3100
 NOBBEE FARZAN          2900         NOCHISAKI STEFANIE ANN 2900
 NODA JONATHAN T        1110         NOGLE JOEL C           1310
 NOONAN ELISA ANNA MARI 1110         NORRIS CHRISTOPHER ALA 1310
 NORTH JOHN CHRISTOPHER 2300         NORTON KELLY ANN       1110
 NOVOTNEY DAVID DOUGLAS 1130         OATES JOSHUA DANIEL    1110
 OBRIEN THOMAS JOSEPH   1310         OCHOA PRESTON JOSEPH   1310
 OCONNOR TIMOTHY RYAN   1830         OGLESBY BRENT HAMILTON 5100
 OHARA GARRETT P        1110         OJARD AARON MICHAEL    2900
 OLESEN ANDREW N        1220         OLSON EMILY JANE       1300
 OMELIA MARY K          1320         ONEILL DANIEL RYAN     1110
 ONEILL JOHN RYAN       1310         ORDONEZ MICHAEL M      1820
 ORGUN KORHAN MICHAEL   1310         OROURKE EMILY K        1200
 ORTH DARREN ERIC       1310         ORTH TIMOTHY JOSEPH    1110
 ORTIZ PAUL ROBERT      1110         OSMAN ZAHRA Y          1110
 OSWALD BRANDON MICHAEL 1310         OVER CHRISTOPHER JOHN  5100
 OZECK LUKE CHARLES     1170         PACCILLO MELANIE       1320
 PACE JOSHUA S          1310         PADGETT DAVID B        1320
 PALLOTTA JASON CHARLES 1310         PALOMAR PERCIVAL C     5100
 PANGELINAN JENNIFER AN 2900         PANOS MICHAEL JAMES    1310
 PANTALEO TRAVIS W      1110         PANZARELLA BRADLEY S   1310
 PAPPIANOU GREGORY ANDR 1120         PARDEN HUNTER ELVIN    1310
 PARKER JEFFREY BRIAN   1310         PARKS JOHN W           1310
 PARSONS JOSHUA CALEB   1310         PASTELL JOHNATHAN SCOT 1110
 PASTORE LOUIS JOSEPH I 2300         PATTON JASON ROBERT    1120
 PAUL ROBERT A          1310         PAULK TYLER A          1220
 PAULS KATHLEEN ELIZABE 1310         PAULUS GREGORY A       1130
 PAYNE MICHAEL E        1160         PEARSON JAMES A        1120
 PEARSON TODD WILLIAM   2900         PEIFFER GARRICK EDWARD 1120
 PENKA NATHAN MICHAEL   1310         PENLEY BRAD EDWARD     1190
 PENNOYER SCOTT C       1190         PEREZ MARC ANTHONY ARR 1320
 PERRIS ROBERT W        1120         PERRY CHRISTOPHER TROU 1300
 PERSON JOSEPH PATRICK  1830         PETAK BRIAN B          1110
 PETERS ANN MARIE       1810         PETERSON JULIA KLOPMEI 1310
 PETKUNAS KENNETH J     1310         PETRISIN BENJAMIN MICH 1320
 PHAM CANG KIM          2300         PHARISS MONICA BAE     2900
 PHELPS FLOURNOY CASEY  4100         PHELPS REBECCA LYNN    1110
 PHILLIPS ERICA LYNN    2900         PHILLIPS JEREMY C      1110
 PHILLIPS TIMOTHY RYAN  1310         PHILLIPSLEVINE TREVOR  1310
 PIAZZA MICHAEL PHILIP  1170         PIERCE MICHAEL THOMAS  1120
 PILEWSKI SARAH RUTH    2900         PILON JONATHAN MARK    5100
 PIVARSKY EDWARD JOHN   1310         PLANK MCKENZIE SCOTLAN 1160
 PLECKI CRISTINE P      1320         PLEIS ZACHARY MITCHELL 1310
 PLUMB ANDREW JAMES     1130         POLK PATRICK EZRA      1310
 POPE DANIEL L          1310         POPEJOY KARL R         1390
 PORCADAS CINDY MAGAHIS 2900         PORWOLL MARCUS EDWARD  1110
 POSEY RAYMOND   JR     2300         POSTON JOHN STEVEN     1160
 POTTER SHANNON CHRISTI 1160         POWERS THOMAS EDWARD I 1390
 PRENDERGAST JOHN M     1310         PRESTON ASHLEY TAYLOR  1310
 PREUSS FLETCHER RICHAR 1130         PRICE DUJUAN ANTHONY   1830
 PRICE JACQUELINE ELETT 2900         PRIDGEN KEITH ALLEN    1810
 PRIEST ERIC MICHAEL    1110         PRITCHARD NIKKI L      2900
 PROST CHRISTOPHER E    1120         PRUITT MAURICE ISAAC   1310
 PRUITT VIRGINIA TAYLOR 1300         PTACEK MICHAEL LEE     1320
 PUCKETT JOHN J         1320         PUGH JORDYN SHELLEY    2900
 PURIFOY RAMON P        1310         PUTKO CHRISTOPHER J JR 1830
 PUTRE CAITLIN N        2900         PYFROM RICHARD HUTCHER 1110
 QUEEN WILLIAM J        1310         QUINTERO MATTHEW JAMES 1320
 RANK NICHOLAS JOSEPH   1310         RANKINEN JAKE LAWRENCE 1130
 RAO NATHAN A           1110         RAPUZZI JAMES RICHARD  1120
 RASHAP JOHN EDWARD     1310         RAUNIG COLIN JAMES     1320
 RAY GARRETT D          5100         RAYHO JOHN M JR        1310
 READENOUR NIKOLAI M    1310         REAGAN ROBERT LEE      1320
 REARDON JAMES J        1320         REAVIS SHANNON MAE     2900
 REBER TERRA ANGELA     1110         RECALDE MIGUEL EDUARDO 1120
 RECAME ANDREW J        1110         RECKER KYLE EDWIN      1110
 REDDEN CHRISTOPHER RAN 2900         REDDEN MARY ALLISON    2900
 REED JAMES ANDREW      1170         REESE RICHARD A        3100
 REGALADO ANDREW        1120         REGNER ALEXIA L        1110
 REICHERT JOHN JOSEPH   1110         REID CHASITY YOLANDRA  2900
 REILLY MICHAEL DONALD  1370         REILLY PATRICK J       1310
 REINHARDT DAVID C      1110         REY PAUL FRANCIS       1320
 REYES CHRISTOPHER LAWR 1110         REYES PAUL RAYMOND     1320
 RHO STEVEN AHLEUM      1110         RICE SEAN PATRICK      1310
 RICE STEPHEN P         1310         RICHARDSON SUSAN VERON 1310
 RICHTER STEPHEN P      1110         RIEDEL ERIC J          1110
 RIESTER PETER          3100         RIGGS JEFFERY JR       1310
 RIGNEY ABIGAIL LYNN    1110         RINER JASON E          1310
 RINGELSTEIN KEVIN LANG 1310         RINNE KEITH LEE        1830
 RIOS ALEXANDER         1810         RIOS PHILLIP ALEXANDER 1110
 RIOUFF RYAN A          1320         RISNER JADEN JOSEPH    1310
 RIVERA RICARDO ANGEL   3100         ROA ANTHONY STEPHEN    1170
 ROBBLEE BRETT PHILIP J 1110         ROBERSON ERIK A        1120
 ROBERSON ROBIN KENITRA 1110         ROBERSON RUTH CAROLINE 1310
 ROBERTS AUSTIN C       1110         ROBERTS JOHN D         1110
 ROBERTSON DANIEL JAMES 1310         ROBINSON ZACHARY JOHN  1110
 ROBY BRADLEY JOSEPH    1310         ROCCO MICHAEL A        1120
 ROCKWELL STEVEN V      1110         RODGERS PAUL BENJAMIN  4100
 RODKIN MIKAELA ARIANE  1110         ROELING RYAN CHRISTOPH 1110
 ROK BRENDAN KASEK      1310         ROONEY NICHOLAS MICHAE 1110
 ROSEEN GRETCHEN L      2900         ROSEKRANS HECTOR SALAV 1110
 ROSELLI MICHAEL VINCEN 1310         ROSENBAUM BENJAMIN     1120
 ROSINGER ERIN C        1310         ROSS JOHN CARL         1310
 ROSSI JAMES MICHAEL    1110         ROSTEDT MARK GATES     1170
 ROSUM ERIK JAMES       2900         ROTHENBURG BENJAMIN    1310
 ROTHSCHILD MARK JULIAN 1310         ROUBIEU JEROME JOSEPH  1320
 ROUSSEL MARK Z         5100         ROWE JAMES CARDEN JR   1320
 ROWLEY BETTE E         1110         ROY RYAN MICHAEL       1310
 ROYALS THOMAS JOSEPH   1320         RUCKMAN ADAM JOSEPH    1310
 RUDZIS KIMBERLY A      1310         RUMMEL CAITLIN ANNIKA  1110
 RUNNELS BOBBIE JO      2900         RUPPEL WILLIAM JOSEPH  2300
 RUSCH PETER E          1110         RUSTICO TIMOTHY A      1120
 RUTLEDGE BRIAN JEFFREY 1110         RYAN STEPHEN COREY     3100
 SAKAMOTO KAMRYN MIYOKO 1460         SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHER RO 1130
 SANCHEZ DAVID H        1310         SANCHEZ JOSE JR        1130
 SAND ERIK A            1110         SANDBERG MEREDITH E    1110
 SANDERS ROSE ANNE      2900         SANDMAN JAMES G        1110
 SANDMAN WILLIAM A      1220         SANDRONI ALEXANDER MIC 1320
 SANK JOSEPH MICHAEL    2300         SANTIAGO WILFREDO JR   1810
 SATORIUS KEITH JAMES   1310         SAULT KARL QUI         1120
 SCHEIMER ELIZABETH A   1110         SCHELLER CHARLES ROBER 1110
 SCHERER NICOLE M       1310         SCHMIDT JENNIFER MARIE 1320
 SCHMIDT TYLER N        1310         SCHMITT JARED ANDREW   1310
 SCHMITT STEVEN ROBERT  1170         SCHMUCKER GREGORY KENN 1120
 SCHNAPPINGER CHRISTOPH 1310         SCHNEIDER CHRIS JOSEPH 1310
 SCHNEIDER LESLIE RAE   2900         SCHNEPPER JOHN C       1310
 SCHNIEDERS ALEXANDRA D 1110         SCHOLL LUKE C          1120
 SCHOMAKER MATTHEW C    1110         SCHONBERG JOHANNES KRI 1110
 SCHRAMM KENNETH DANIEL 1110         SCHREIBFEDER MATTHEW J 1120
 SCHROEDER KARL A       1310         SCHUNK PETER C         1110
 SCHWEICHLER STEVEN CAR 1320         SCHWEISS ANTHONY JOSEP 1110
 SCIROCCO MICHAEL JOSEP 1130         SCORCIO MATTHEW        1110
 SCOTT DAVID T          1820         SCOTT EVAN ANDREW      1310
 SCOTT EVAN KYLE        1830         SCOTT MATTHEW M        1320
 SCOTT NATHAN E         1310         SCOTT SHEREE ADELE     2900
 SCRUBY LUCAS R         1130         SEARLES CRAIG K        1310
 SECCOMBE BENTON HAINES 1320         SEDLAK CHRISTOPHER D   1310
 SEEBERGER SEAN P       1320         SEEBODE JOHN HENRY     1120
 SEIBERT MATTHEW CHRIST 1310         SELIGMAN RYAN SCHOEN   1310
 SELLERS MARCUS W       1110         SELVA KATHRYN MARIE    2300
 SETH RAJIV             1110         SEVER WILLIAM ZACHARY  1200
 SEVERSON JEREMY        1310         SHAFFER TIMOTHY SCOTT  1110
 SHAFFO JOHN GABRIEL    1130         SHARP JEFFREY PRESTON  1320
 SHARP RACHEL M         1110         SHAW JASON J           4100
 SHEA PATRICK RILEY     1120         SHEARER MATTHEW PAUL   1110
 SHECKELLS BRIAN MICHAE 3100         SHELLY THOMAS ROBERT   1310
 SHELTON PATRICK B      1110         SHEPPARD ADAM PHILIP   1310
 SHERMAN DANIEL SANDER  1170         SHIEK RYAN CHRISTOPHER 2300
 SHIELDS WILLIAM EASTON 3100         SHIFFLETT ADAM BENTON  1120
 SHINGLER ALAN LEE      1390         SHINN CARY C           4100
 SHIPMAN MATTHEW G      1130         SHORTE CURREN DANIEL   1120
 SHOTWELL SONNY LEE     2300         SHREVE LAWRENCE WILLIA 1830
 SHROYER ERIC SORENSEN  1830         SHULTZ DAVID KYLE      1310
 SIEG JONATHAN T        1110         SIMERLY LORI ELIZABETH 1830
 SIMERMAN PETER ANDREW  1320         SIMMONS MATTHEW SMITH  1310
 SIMMONS RONALD ROSS JR 1120         SIMONDS DANIEL JOHN    1310
 SINGER GREGG R         1120         SINOSKY KRISTIN M      5100
 SISTI CASSANDRA MARIE  1110         SKACH SARAH R          2900
 SKAHEN STEPHEN JOHN JR 1110         SKRYPEK ANTHONY MARTIN 2300
 SLAUGHTER KELLEY       1110         SMART MATTHEW STEPHEN  1110
 SMITH ANDREW           1110         SMITH BRIAN TAKEO      1190
 SMITH CHRISTIAN LUKA   1120         SMITH COLE RAYMOND     1110
 SMITH CURRIE C         1110         SMITH DEVIN TED        1170
 SMITH DORIAN MAURICE   3100         SMITH ERIK THOMAS      1310
 SMITH ERIN LEIGH       1110         SMITH JAMES EDWARD     5100
 SMITH JOSHUA M         1130         SMITH JULEE M          2900
 SMITH KEVIN P          1320         SMITH KRISTEN LEE      1310
 SMITH LEX A            1310         SMITH MARK D           1110
 SMITH NICHOLAS D       1110         SMITH NICHOLAS JOSEPH  1120
 SMITH STEPHEN W        1310         SMITH TIMOTHY SCOTT    1120
 SMYTHE REID WILLIAM    1120         SNEAD WILLIAM MURDOCK  1310
 SNEDEKER JOEL P        1310         SNODGRASS KEVIN GUY    1110
 SNOWBERGER ROBERT      1130         SOLEM VANESSA JEANNETT 1110
 SOLIS DENISE M         1110         SOLTESZ DAVID          1170
 SOTO CASSANDRA MARIE   1110         SOVIERO JACOB BRUCE    3100
 SPAKOWSKI MATTHEW D    1120         SPEARIN ADAM BRADLEY   1110
 SPENCE JOSEPH GREGORY  1110         SPENCE MATTHEW W       1310
 SPINA AUSTIN MERLO     1170         SPINA KATE MARIE       1310
 SPIVEY DONELLE JEAN    2900         SPRUILL ANGELA GRACE   2900
 STAMPFLER MICHAEL LEE  1110         STAPLETON JUSTIN CARTE 1110
 STARK JOSEPH MILES     1460         STECK JAMIE BRADLEY    1110
 STEEL ARLIS KENDALL JR 1170         STEELE KELLY JANINE    1810
 STEIN NATHAN AMORY     1310         STEVENS ZACHARY G      1110
 STEWART VAN EDWIN JR   1820         STILL DANIELLE ANN     1310
 STOCKMAN DARIN L       1310         STOLSIG JEFFREY MICHAE 1110
 STONE SANJAY SAMUEL    1110         STONIECKI BRYAN DANIEL 1310
 STONIECKI KRISTIN P    2900         STORRS ALBERT JOHN     1130
 STOVER CHRISTOPHER MIC 1110         STRICKLAND KASSY LEANN 2900
 STRITTMATTER MICHAEL   1310         STROZEWSKI KYLE L      1110
 SULLIVAN DAVID DANIEL  1310         SULLIVAN PATRICK TIMOT 1310
 SUMMERS COLIN ROBERT   1170         SURPRENANT MATTHEW ROB 1110
 SUTEHALL LAUREN ELIZAB 1110         SUTHERLAND CHRISTOPHER 2900
 SUTTON DEREK ALAN      1170         SUTTON ZACHARY DONIE   1310
 SWALLOW ARLO JEFFREY   1170         SWANN JOSHUA HAGEN     1120
 SWIGART CHRISTOPHER MA 1310         SWIGGART JAMES HABERSH 1310
 SWINDELLS STACEY ANN   2900         SWOPE PAIGE A          1110
 SYDNOR DANIEL GREGORY  1820         SZECHTMAN AARON N      1310
 TABB BRITTANY N        1110         TAGGART RYAN P         1320
 TANG JOHN              1110         TARSA TREVOR E         1110
 TARTELL BENJAMIN G     1130         TATE KEI AMBER JUANITA 2300
 TATEL JOSHUA C         1110         TATTERSALL ANDREW FRED 1110
 TAYLOR EARVIN MANYALL  1110         TAYLOR TERESA RICHELLE 2900
 TEACH BETH ANN         1650         TEAGUE KEVIN MICHAEL   1310
 TEDRICK SCOTT JASON    1120         TEELE ALAN ANDREW      1120
 TEMPLETON DOUGLAS B    1310         TENNIS MATTHEW I       1120
 TEOH ALISON LUI KOON   1160         TERRIO RICHARD JOHN II 1120
 THIRIOT DANIELLE       1310         THOMAS AUBRA LYNN      1110
 THOMAS ELENA THERESA   1310         THOMAS KOAJESTINE      2900
 THOMAS NATHANIEL D     5100         THOMAS ROSS JOSEPH     1310
 THOMAS WILLIAM HAYES   1320         THOMPSON ANDREW RAYMON 1110
 THOMPSON SCHUYLER L    1320         TICE KATHERINE N       1830
 TIEMAN CRAIG ANDREW    1810         TIETJE LAUREN N        1110
 TIMMONS DESIREE EUGENA 1110         TIMPNER ANDREW E       1110
 TOCKEY CHRISTOPHER ROB 1120         TODD CHARLES CALHOUN   1110
 TOM ANDREW W           1110         TOMPSON GRAHAM CARROLL 1110
 TORRES MARCUS          1310         TORTELLA JENNIFER MARI 1310
 TOWERS BENJAMIN C      1110         TOWNSEND IAN ROBARE    1110
 TRAINOR IAN XAVIER     1310         TRAPANI RYAN T         1110
 TRAVERSO CARLO JAMIE   2300         TREMBATH JAYSON WONG   1310
 TREMBATH NICOLE ANN    1110         TRIBBITT BRIAN L       1120
 TRUB DANIEL M          1310         TRUMBLE TODD ANDREW    4100
 TURKSON FRANCIS ARCHIB 1110         TURNER JOHN EDWARD     1110
 TURNER TYLER CLAY      1210         TURNWALL JAMES D       1310
 TURO ANDREW JACOB      1310         TURPIN ADAM RICHARD    1110
 TWITCHELL GARRETT BART 1160         TWOBEARS CASEY WADE    1830
 TYDINGCO PETER MATTHEW 1310         TYLER NATHAN SEAN      1120
 ULLMAN KRISTEN LEE     1310         ULRICH ANA ALICIA      2900
 ULRICH CYNTHIA JEAN    2900         URBASHICH SCOTT EDWARD 1310
 VALDEZ EMILIO JUAN     1310         VANDORN J WESLEY       1390
 VANTREASE TROY HENNING 1310         VANWEY SUSAN RENEE     2900
 VEARA JOSHUA JAMES     1170         VERA GONZALO M         1160
 VERNON JOSEPH WESLEY   5100         VILLARREAL VANCE AUBUR 1110
 VILLARREAL VAUGHN ASHT 1310         VOELKER NATHAN CORY    1120
 VOLKLE JONATHAN MICHAE 1110         VROMAN DANIEL EVENSON  1310
 WAGLER ADAM R          1310         WAITS CHRISTOPHER R    1120
 WALDROP CHRISTOPHER E  5100         WALKER RACHEL ELIZABET 1110
 WALKER WILLIAM J III   1310         WALLACE ERIC ANTON     1320
 WALLACE KAREN ELIZABET 2900         WALLACE WILLIAM BOOTH  1110
 WALROTH LEIF ERIC      1310         WALTERS MARCUS THEODOR 1310
 WALTHERS KEVIN TROY    1320         WANIER BLAKE MARCUS    1110
 WARD JEFF MICHAEL      1110         WARNECKE MATTHEW PALME 1110
 WARREN MICHAEL A       5100         WARREN TAMMY YARNELL   2900
 WASH JUSTIN M          1310         WASHBURN TIMOTHY CARR  1310
 WASHBURN WILLIAM ANDRE 1320         WASHINGTON DWANN EVANS 3100
 WATSON RICHARD GRAHAM  1310         WATTERS ADAM DOUGLAS   1310
 WEATHERHEAD DOUGLAS MI 1110         WEAVER JESSIKA LYNN    1110
 WEBB JOSHUA TRISTAN    1310         WEBSTER JARED SCOTT    1310
 WEED MELISSA MARIE ROS 3100         WEILAND BRAD CHRISTIAN 1320
 WEINBERG BENJAMIN C    1110         WELCH BRIAN MATTHEW    1320
 WELLER ANDREW PHILLIP  1120         WELLS JUSTIN TI        1310
 WENZEL CHRISTOPHER A   1310         WERNER SCOTT D         1110
 WEST BRYAN CHANG       1320         WESTBROOK WILLIAM CLAR 2900
 WHICKER ERIC E         1120         WHITE PRECIOUS SNOA    1110
 WHITMAN KATHERINE BRAN 1110         WHITMORE PATRICK M     1110
 WHITTLE GEORGE T       1110         WHORLEY J PAUL         1110
 WIBLE ELISE M          1390         WIGHTMAN JAMES JOHN    1110
 WILKINS NICHOLAS DANIE 1810         WILL CAMERON T         1110
 WILLIAMS HASHIM AHMED  1830         WILLIAMS JODI MARIE    1110
 WILLIAMS MATTHEW D     1220         WILLIAMS MICHELLE RENE 1320
 WILLIAMSON MATTHEW R   1310         WILLIS FRANK D JR      1310
 WILLKOM NOAH D         1310         WILLMARTH AARON JAMES  1310
 WILSNACK ANDREW R      1310         WILSON BRIAN DANIEL    1120
 WILSON CARDIA MAE      2900         WILSON EARL III        4100
 WILSON RICHARD STEPHEN 1310         WILT DANIEL CHARLES    1320
 WINTER PATRICK BRIAN   1110         WISHART AARON WILLIAM  1110
 WITHROW NICHELLE RAE   1110         WOELKE JAKE DANIEL     1110
 WOLF TRAVIS BENJAMIN   1310         WOLFLEY GREGORY ALAN   2300
 WOLTJER ROSS ELLIOT    1830         WONG RICHARD C         1110
 WOOD CHRISTOPHER E     1120         WOOD JONATHAN D        1310
 WOODS GARRETT M        1310         WOODSIDE AARON T       1120
 WOOTAN MARY ELIZABETH  1110         WORKMAN CHARLES D II   1310
 WORTHINGTON BARBARA MA 2900         WRIGHT CEDRIC M        1320
 WRIGHT CHRISTOPHER DAV 1320         WRIGHT DAVID ALAN      1110
 WRIGHT THOMAS H        1110         YATES MELISSA ANNE BIS 2900
 YEARGIN CHARLES WESLEY 1310         YEATMAN GRANT M        1110
 YEE CAROLYN Y          1110         YOFFE ZACHARY PAUL     1110
 YOST MICHAEL P         1310         YOUNG BENJAMIN RICHARD 1310
 YOUNG ROGER LEE        1110         ZALOM FRANK NICHOLAS   1110
 ZARRAONANDIA MICHAEL D 1310         ZEPF ARTHUR LEWIS      1110
 ZERRA JOSEPH           1310         ZERVOUDAKIS EMMANUEL N 1110
 ZIEROTH DAVID EUGENE   1110         ZILAI JOHN GREGORY     1310
 ZIMMER DANIEL PATRICK  1320         ZIMMERMAN MICHEAL J    1190
 ZYVITH RYAN E          1310

                      TEMPORARY PROMOTION TO LIEUTENANT

                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 SMITH GREGORY LYLE     6182

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-5
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 BUCKALEW BRIAN CRAIG   7381         CHAPUT JOSEPH          7321
 SANABIA JOHN CHARLES   7151         STUNE WILLIAM CHRISTIA 7381

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-4
                      DOR/EFF DATE 01 NOVEMBER 2010
 SCHWENNEKER SEAN DAVID 7451
                        DOR/EFF DATE 01 JUNE 2011
 BATES KENNETH ARTHUR   7131

              PERMANENT PROMOTION TO CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER, W-3
NO OFFICERS SELECTED IN THIS CATEGORY.

2.  IF A SELECTED OFFICER DOES NOT DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION IN WRITING
PRIOR TO HIS OR HER PROJECTED DATE OF RANK (NOTED ABOVE IN PARAGRAPH 1),
THAT OFFICER IS CONSIDERED TO HAVE ACCEPTED THE PROMOTION ON THE DATE
INDICATED.  AN OFFICER WHO CHOOSES TO DECLINE HIS OR HER PROMOTION MUST
SUBMIT THE DECLINATION IN WRITING TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831), PRIOR TO
THE EFFECTIVE DATE INDICATED ABOVE.
3.  THE COMMANDING OFFICER, THE SECRETARY OF THE NAVY OR HIS DESIGNEE,
HAVE THE AUTHORITY TO DELAY PROJECTED APPOINTMENTS.  UPON THE EXERCISE
OF A DELAY, THE OFFICER SHALL BE NOTIFIED IN WRITING BEFORE THE EFFECTIVE
DATE OF THE APPOINTMENT, AND NOT BE TENDERED THE APPOINTMENT.  THE DELAY
AUTHORITY WILL IMMEDIATELY FORWARD THE RECOMMENDATION TO DELAY WITH
SUPPORTING DOCUMENTATION TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-83), COPY TO
COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).
4.  PREPARE NAVPERS FORM 1421/7 (REV 05-05).  USE THIS NAVADMIN AS
REF A.  USE 10 U.S.C. 624 AS REF B FOR PERMANENT LIEUTENANTS AND
ABOVE.  USE 10 U.S.C. 5596 AS REF B FOR TEMPORARY LIEUTENANTS.  USE
10 U.S.C. 578 AS REF B FOR CHIEF WARRANT OFFICERS.  MAIL THE
COMPLETED FORM TO COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS-831).
5.  OFFICERS SHOULD REVIEW OPNAVINST 1811.3 FOR MINIMUM TIME IN
GRADE REQUIREMENTS FOR PURPOSES OF VOLUNTARY RETIREMENT.  FULL TIME
SUPPORT OFFICERS AND THOSE OFFICERS TEMPORARILY ON ACTIVE DUTY
ANTICIPATING RELEASE FROM ACTIVE DUTY UNDER SECNAVINST 1920.6C MAY
ACCEPT PROMOTION WITHOUT INCURRING ANY ADDITIONAL ACTIVE DUTY
OBLIGATION.
6.  NEW PHOTOGRAPHS ARE REQUIRED FOR ALL OFFICERS WITHIN THREE MONTHS
AFTER ACCEPTANCE OF PROMOTION.  SEE MILPERSMAN 1070-180 FOR SPECIFIC
REQUIREMENTS.
7.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
NNNN







%d bloggers like this: