FY-12 ACTIVE DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 012121Z JUN 11

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC

TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN

INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC

BT
UNCLAS
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//

NAVADMIN 175/11

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/XXX//

SUBJ/FY-12 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-12
ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED
PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION 
SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES
OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  PERSONNEL
LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16F IF QUALIFIED.  THE
SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE
CATEGORY.

3.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-LINE.  
READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, LAST FOUR OF NAME AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF
ADVANCEMENT.

            ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
                    LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT               
            BEAUFORT DEAN     005               BITOR ALFREDO     001 
            GRAY DONAVON      004               JIMENEZ DAVID     006 
            THOMAS SOJI S     003               WELLS JIMMIE      002 
            
            ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL     
                    HANDLING                                       
            AGUIRRE GUILL     009               AMBAGAN JOHN      005 
            APACIBLE GLEN     008               BAILEY WILLIA     006 
            BARRIGA ANDRE     004               EMBILE RAMMIL     001 
            LUCAS THOMAS      002               PERKINS PATRI     007 

            ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE          
                    AIRCRAFT HANDLING                              
            ALEXANDER ANT     002               DOTY SCOTT AL     005 
            EDMOND JAMES      007               GRISHAM PAUL      003 
            MAGEE JAMES C     012               MCDONALD CALE     014 
            OLIVA RUDOLFO     010               PADILLA RONNI     001 
            PICK JASON MA     013               SIMPSON RASHI     009 
            SMITH BRIAN J     008               STOLT ROBERT      011 
            TREBOTICH PAU     004               VERDELL TOMMI     015 
            VILLAHERMOSA      006                       
                                                 
            ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
            COOKE DOUGLAS     005               DARCY JOHN TA     006 
            GARLAND MARZE     007               HATHAWAY TREN     003 
            HEMPEL KYLE J     004               STOKES LARRY      002 
            THOMPSON KENN     001                                    
                                    
            ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
            ABERNATHY JAM     033               ABRAM BRIAN S     013 
            ADAMS ANDREW      048               ALVAREZ ZAMIR     053 
            ANAYA ARMANDO     044               BANNAN JAMES      018 
            BARTELS SAMUE     043               BOUGRINE OUAD     004 
            BULECHEK BILL     016               COUCH BRYAN N     046 
            CRAWFORD CRYS     045               EDGINGTON BRI     005 
            ENNIS TODD MA     012               ENRIQUEZ WILL     040 
            ERICKSON JACO     009               FARALA PETER      027 
            FITZPATRICK J     007               FREEMAN JAMES     034 
            FUENTEZ HERMA     026               GEARY JOHN AN     035 
            GIBBS MICHAEL     037               GINEZ JOEMAR      047 
            GRADY TONY MA     014               GRISSOM L C J     032 
            HILDRETH BRIA     002               HUNT BARRY AL     031 
            JOYCE STEPHEN     024               LYMAN DAVID L     041
            LYMBER ALEX       001               MCKINNEY STAC     028
            MEDRANO ERICK     011               MERRITT BYRON     039
            MOIR JAMES VI     003               MONEY JASON T     029
            MOORE CHRISTO     042               NAVA RAMIRO       006
            NEAL MONINA P     052               NUCCIO DONALD     019
            PEREZ WILLIAM     051               PINTO GILBERT     022
            PRICE CHARLIE     010               PRZYBYLSKI RH     017
            REEDER JEFFRE     025               RIGHTMYER JOC     038 
            RUIZ RAY STEP     023               SHEPHERD KEVI     036  
            STUCKEY THOMA     020               SWILLEY DEMET     049 
            TAGALOG MICHA     008               TORRES JAVIER     030 
            TRUJILLO EMIL     050                                 
                                       
            AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
            ABRAMS LEONAR     014               BARNETT RICHA     015 
            BROWN DENISE      029               BROWN TIMOTHY     039 
            BURTON CLAREN     001               CAMILLIERI TH     018 
            CANCHE NATHAN     023               DAVIS ANTHONY     009 
            FARLEY WILLIA     031               GRAHAM JERRY      005 
            GRANT RICHARD     012               HEBERT THOMAS     042 
            HOUPT JERRY R     019               JONES TIMOTHY     026 
            KARR ERIC ROB     016               KENNEDY ERNES     030 
            KNIGHT DAVID      024               KOENDARFER BR     020 
            LAFFEY CHRIST     038               LAPETERS TIMO     017 
            LINDSEY RICHA     010               LUDLUM CHRIST     011 
            MAGEE TIFFANY     035               MIFSUD JASON      034 
            MILLER LORI F     022               NEAL BRYAN SC     036 
            NUTTER RAYBUR     002               PEREZGARCIA L     027 
            PERRY CHRISTO     025               PROPER KEVIN      004 
            ROBERTS BRIAN     008               ROSSER BRANDO     037 
            RUBOTTOM BRIA     033               RUSSELL SHELT     013 
            SAMUELS DEMET     040               SCHNUDERL HEI     006 
            TANKSLEY JAME     007               TUCK MICHAEL      041 
            VANWYK JEFFRE     021               WADSWORTH DAN     028 
            WILLIAMS JAHM     032               YON HASKER LE     003 

            AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
            ACOSTAGONZALE     005               COLLINS JULIA     006 
            DAUNTAIN ANAN     002               GREEN JAMES L     003 
            MIHAILIN JESS     009               NEGRON WALTER     008 
            ROSSY ANGEL L     007               SANTIAGO SANT     010 
            WINDELL ERIC      004 

            AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
            AGUILAR FRANK     043               BAILEY FRANKL     029 
            BELT JAMIE LE     021               BONINE RANDAL     015 
            BOWMAN ALLEN      047               CLARK JAMES S     026 
            DOBBS DAVID D     024               DOMER BRADLEY     019 
            DUFFIELD JASO     027               EDU STEVE ESC     010 
            EISELE PETER      035               FIORDILISO MI     014 
            GRANGER DAVID     034               GRAY JAMES        028 
            GRAYSON SCOTT     022               HAAS THOMAS F     038 
            HAGER NICKY H     045               HALTERMAN JAS     041 
            JEFFERY BROOK     004               JELLISON JERR     040 
            KENT JOSHUA M     013               LAPORTE JAY M     039 
            LAW PEDRO RAP     011               LEEGAARD GARY     033 
            MILLER STEVEN     044               MOSER BOBBY J     003
            NOURSE JOSEPH     009               PERKINS AARON     016  
            RAMIREZ ALBER     007               RUNDQUIST REY     012 
            RUSHING JEFFR     008               SALAZAR HECTO     037 
            SECORD TIMOTH     032               SEQUIRA DAVID     023 
            SHADE SUSAN D     020               SMITH MICHAEL     036 
            STEFFANIDES S     018               TAYLOR KENNET     005 
            VENTIERE DAMO     046               WADDELL CHRIS     030   
            WEATHERLY RIC     001               WINN DAYNA SC     017 
            YOUNG JAY  II     006  
                                                                      
            AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
            BASS RONALD T     016               BEAVER JACQUE     007 
            BROWN OLIVER      018               CAMPBELL MARC     002 
            DUNCAN CLAYTO     012               DUNN BRYCE WI     005 
            FECHT TODD WA     008               FIELDS JOHN S     024 
            FOSTER TERESA     022               GILL STEVEN J     009 
            GRIER THOMAS      014               HARTLINE EDGA     004 
            HOPE BRAD ALA     001               JOHNSON TYRON     006 
            LEE BOBBY RON     017               LOPEZMOTTA JA     020 
            NOWLIN KEVIN      013               PAVLUS RYAN D     019
            ROBINSON DANT     021               SWOGGER GALEN     003 
            TILMON TANYA      023               WILSON TIMOTH     015
 
            ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT        
                    TECHNICIAN                                     
            ALLCOCK JAMES     004               CONCEPCION GL     006 
            HARPHAM KEVIN     002               PRICE MAURICE     003 
            RANDALL OLIVE     001               ROBERTS WEBA      005 

            ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
            ANCHO ADOLFO      058               AYRES RICHARD     023 
            BARBEE J G IV     033               BATCHELOR KEV     048 
            BLEADINGHEISE     003               BROWN TODD ST     010 
            BUSH ANTHONY      030               BYRAM SHAWN C     017 
            CAMPBELL TRAV     016               CHAPMAN DAVID     038 
            CLASEN JESSE      027               CONWAY KENNET     043 
            COWLING RONAL     011               CRAFT LARRY J     035 
            DICKERSON AAR     036               DIDSBURY STUA     004 
            EAKER ADAM SC     050               EBORN DANIEL      052 
            EDSON JAMES M     024               GARCIA DAMIAN     057 
            GOODMAN WESLE     014               GOUGE MICHAEL     045 
            HATCH CHRISTO     051               HOARD JUWANA      005 
            HOLMES JEFFRE     034               INGRAHAM JEFF     055 
            JOHNSTON MARK     059               KARSTEN ANDRE     046 
            KEITH THOMAS      009               LEWIS CHRISTO     008 
            LEWIS JUSTIN      007               MARTINEZ GARY     047 
            MILLER JESSIC     026               MOLINA ARTURO     044 
            MONTES NATHAN     001               MOOERS CORY D     053 
            OLDHAM EDWIN      012               PATTEN ERIC P     054
            PLATTS LOVELL     020               PRIETO ROBERT     031
            RAMSEY JASON      056               RHODES BILL J     021
            SCHILLING ROT     013               SCRITCHFIELD      019 
            SNOWBERGER BL     022               STACHOWSKI AN     032      
            STYF JERRY        037               TURNEROLIVEIR     002
            UNTALAN BERNA     049               VALDEMAN ROBE     015
            WARREN BRANDO     040               WICKER JEFFRE     060
            WILLIAMS CHAR     018               WILLIAMS DANN     042
            WILLIAMS JERR     028               WYRICK JERRY      006 

            AWFCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
            BURCHAM DAVID     002               KUERS DUSTIN      003 
            PARTAGAS JASO     001                             
                                           
            AWOCS -  SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
            BROWN WILLIAM     004               COBB JEFFREY      009 
            GRIGGS BRIAN      002               HERT CRAIG SH     006 
            JOHNSON RAYMO     001               MCCARTNEY TER     008 
            PLOWER GLENN      003               SHELTON JOHN      005 
            WOODRUFF MARK     007                     
                                                   
            AWRCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN                  
                    TACTICAL-HELICOPTER                            
            DAY GERALD JA     003               DILLARD CLIFF     002 
            HICKEY NATHAN     005               LOISELLE DAVI     004 
            RIOLLANO MICH     001               SIMPSON ROBER     006 

            AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER 
            BOONE KEVIN A     003               CUTHBERTSON H     009 
            FLETCHER JONA     006               KUKES MICHAEL     001 
            MORREIRA PAUL     004               OTT CHARLES G     007 
            PAGE TED DEWA     002               SMITH JEFFREY     008 
            VANBUREN JASO     005                                                                        
            AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE              
                    ADMINISTRATIONMAN                              
            CROSBY CYNTHI     004               HUNTER JOSHUA     002 
            RODRIGUEZ RAN     001               VEGA ALEXIS       003 

            BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
            ARTIS DEMETRI     014               BALDWIN JEROM     002 
            BROWN BILLY C     013               CLARK TIMOTHY     004 
            FREEMAN COREY     010               HICKS MICHAEL     008 
            HINSON VERNVA     001               HOUSE MARK EU     016 
            JOSAFAT MAEMA     011               KVINSLAND NAT     015 
            LAMKIN RYAN J     003               MANCINI STEVE     007 
            MAPLES JAMES      006               NICHOLSON RON     009 
            PRICE GRANDVE     005               RINCONES ALEX     012 

            BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
            URSERY RODNEY     001         
                                                               
            CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
            BRIGHT JEFFRE     002               COURCHESNE CH     003 
            LOVEJOY CURTI     004               TENNYSON DOUG     001 

            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE     
                    QUALIFIED                                      
            DAVIS GERALD      003               DEPAUL STEPHE     004 
            SUMMERS RUDOL     002               WIGGS CHRISTO     001 

            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
            BOIK ROBERT L     010               BROWN LEON        011 
            COPE GERALD B     004               CUNANAN GENER     003 
            DUMADAG CHARL     015               HARRELL TRAVI     009 
            HERNANDEZ NAT     002               JOHNSON TIMEC     014 
            JONES CAREY W     020               MICHELSON ROB     005
            MOORE PATRICK     006               OLAES RICHARD     016 
            REID JAMES CL     012               ROBINSON DAVI     008 
            SIMS MICHAEL      001               SYDENSTRICKER     013  
            THOMPSON KATH     017               TUBERA FELIPE     019
            VALDEZ CHRIST     007 

            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)         
            LESHNOV ANDRE     004               MORRIS GABRIE     001
            OWENS DARREN      003 

            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)               
            RIDGELY BRAND     002               SALAZAR JEFFR     001 

            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)                   
            FEBUS CARLOS      001               MANASSES DEAN     002 

            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN            
                    INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE)                  
            STOKES HEATHE     001                                 
                                       
            CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
            TIPTON JONATH     001               URNESS JEFFER     003 
            WOODRUFF DUAI     002                                    
                                    
            CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
            HUEY BRETT DO     001               MEGNA MARK RA     002 

            CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
            ABERLE JENNIF     017               CARTER JEREMY     015
            CLARK ERIC WA     010               DRISCOLL SCOT     003
            MEEK RICHARD      007               MENDEZ LUIS J     014 
            MUELLER BRIAN     009               OBRIEN TARA C     021
            OCONNELL JENN     018               RESSLER MICHE     006  
            REYNOLDS JOSE     016               RICHARDS NAYO     019 
            RUNKLE JASON      013               TAYLOR RODNEY     001 
            TITUS ERIC HA     005               TUCKER JEFFRE     008 
            VICK SHAWN MI     020               VINCENT MICHA     004  
            WOLFREY PATRI     012                                     
                                   
            CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
            AYALA AURELIO     004               BOWMAN CASEY      003 
            COBURN JASON      005               HESS WILLIAM      002
                                                                        
            DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
            BANNIS ANDRE      018               BRIGGS CURTIS     004 
            BROONER BRIAN     002               DAVIS WILLIAM     001
            DIAZ EVERETT      007               GRANADOS ARTH     015 
            GROTHE DONALD     014               GUANIO MARVIN     010 
            HARRISON JAME     006               HUNT REBECCA      009 
            KLINK JARED L     017               PACE STEPHEN      016 
            PLATTO MATTHE     012               RAFTER RICHAR     008     
            RUSSELL ANGEL     003               SMITH ADAM JO     011   
            WALKER DEDRIC     013 

            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
                    (SUBMARINE)                                    
            BRAND SCOTT A     008               BROOKE STEPHE     011 
            CARTER ERIC N     001               DAWES JOHNNY      018 
            GALINDO ANGEL     012               GRUELL DEREK      009 
            HEFEL DAVID D     004               HENNON TODD E     003 
            LASALA JUSTIN     015               LIGHTY TONY J     010 
            LOCKHART DONA     002               MATLOCK BRIAN     013 
            MEADOR JAMES      007               MONTELLO ZACH     014 
            MURRAY MARK W     017               ROBBINS AARON     005 
            SNEED JOHN JA     016                

            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR         
                    (SURFACE)                                      
            BRELAND KEVIN     007               CASTANEDA SAN     008 
            ESPENSCHEID J     002               GRINDELAND NA     011 
            JOHNSON RUSSE     001               JOLLY STEPHEN     005 
            JONES NATHAN      009               KNAPP JASEN A     006 
            POST TRAVIS S     003               QUIAMBAO MARV     010 
            RAINBOW CHRIS     013               RAKOWSKI DAVI     004 
            SCOTT TROY WA     012               SPAULDING MIC     014 

            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
            AMILAO AURELI     004               BARRON JAMIE      023 
            BRAUNESREITHE     020               CHISM MATTHEW     009 
            CLOUD DWIGHT      013               CORONADO BASI     022 
            CURTIN TIMOTH     021               DAUBON ROBERT     024 
            DEMARCO TIMOT     015               DEWAR GARNETT     016 
            ERNST PATRICK     019               ESPINOZA DANI     018 
            ESTRELLA JOSE     007               GEORGE KAREEM     017     
            GOSSELIN GARY     012               GROFF ROBERT      003  
            HAWTHORNE MIL     011               HOVEN ADAM DO     014
            HUSBANDS FRAN     005               LEE MIGUEL LE     025
            LEGASPI HERMI     001               PATTERSON PAM     008
            TAPAY NORIEL      002               WINCHESTER JO     026 
            WYATT ARDRIX      027   
                                                                     
            ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
            BRYAN CORY GR     027               CARSON LARRY      012 
            CHRISTIAN RIC     028               CRUMMETT DANI     010 
            DEPANGHER MIC     019               DUCUT ALBERTO     006 
            FLETCHER JOEL     025               GASS JODY MIC     003 
            GILBERT ERIC      024               HAYHURST TED      017 
            JOHNSTON RUSS     022               KING STEVEN E     016
            LAMARQUE BREN     021               LEE BRIAN ALL     023 
            MAIER JESSE M     011               MORRIS RANDY      007 
            NORTH VINCENT     008               ORTIZRAMOS EU     020
            RUMLEY BRIAN      002               SHORES KENNET     005 
            SUAREZ AARON      018               TONG RANDAL J     004 
            VAZQUEZ ARCEN     026               VIDAL MICHAEL     001 
            WAGNER MICHAE     013               WILSON TIMOTH     014    
                                                                    
            EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
            BITGOOD DOYLE     002               BROCK JAMES H     006 
            FULBRIGHT LAR     003               HELM CHRISTIA     001 
            ROBISON MATTH     005               WARD ADAM PHI     004 

            EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL       
                    TECHNICIAN                                     
            BELL AARON DA     018               BRITTAIN MARK     019 
            BRIXEY JONAH      014               BRODERSON MAT     001 
            DECIUTIIS NAP     002               FELLMAN STEVE     015 
            FISH ROYAL MA     022               HAMAKER JUSTI     009 
            HIGHT DOUGLAS     023               HOFER RICHARD     007 
            JONES JAMES D     017               KIRK KYLE CLI     005 
            LETTIERE VINC     016               LITTLE BRYANT     003 
            NEAL ERIC WIL     021               PFEIFFER JOHN     011 
            SMITH BRANDON     006               STROGYLOS DAV     004  
            UMAYAM BENJAM     013               VICKERS KRAIG     008
            WOLD TROY ALE     012               YOHNKE CHARLE     020                                    
                                    
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR NAV)                              
            DRISCOLL THOM     003               GREEN NICHOLA     008 
            OLIVER DANIEL     006               PEREZ JORGE L     001 
            RICHARDS SHAW     002               RICHTER FREDE     005
            SUMMERS RICHA     007 

            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NON-NUCLEAR COMM)                             
            AVIN JASON SC     013               BAY MICHAEL T     016 
            BRYAN FREDERI     020               CAZULL ANTONI     007 
            FOURNIER MARK     012               GARABRANDT RO     004 
            GARCIA ANGELL     018               JEFFREY ROB R     014
            KRATZER MICHA     017               LALUMANDIER M     019
            MURPHY KEVAN      010               ROLLERT KEVIN     015 
            ROONEY TIMOTH     005               SCHULTZ MICHA     011
            SHULTZ CHRIST     002               STEELE ERIC M     006
            WARING MARION     003               

            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  
                    (NUCLEAR)                                      
            ANDERSON JAME     008               ARD ROBERT DA     011 
            DELAMATER NIC     013               DELITERIS KIE     006 
            GARNER CRAIG      005               HASELERHANSEN     010 
            JOHNSON CHARL     003               LONGWORTH WIL     012 
            NEVITT ROBERT     014               ROGERS RICHAR     002
            RYMAN JUSTIN      015               STEVICK DALE      001
            WELCH CHRISTO     004                                    
                                    
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE    
                    (NUCLEAR)                                      
            BROWN TROY TH     006               BURTON ANTHON     007 
            CLEM SAMUEL J     002               HARRIS VICTOR     004 
            JONES COREY J     001               MOAT JESSE DE     005 
            SANGUINET MIC     003                                  
                                      
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
            BERRY KENNETH     028               BREAUX DELVES     024 
            BURGHART GARY     018               COMEAU ALFRED     022
            DAVIS GREGORY     009               DUPRE JASON J     037  
            ESTANISLAO ER     010               FARRAR CHRIST     020
            GARNER DAVID      003               GOAD MICHAEL      023
            GORHAM JOHN A     032               GRIFFIN CHRIS     034
            HAGDORN GERAL     014               HOYT DARIN JO     039
            HUGHES DANIEL     005               HUMMEL KATHRY     017
            JACKSON KATHL     002               KENNEDY KEVIN     016
            KOSTER DARREN     038               KRAMER MARK L     012 
            LEMELLE JIMMY     007               MARTIN GENE D     025
            MATTHEWS GREG     035               MCKEE JOHN PA     011
            MCMANUS TERRA     019               MOORE ANDREW      026 
            MORRISON JOHN     008               PARKHURST SCO     021 
            ROSENDALE CLI     030               RYER MARK EDW     013
            SNYDER TROY D     001               TAYLOR MICHAE     029
            TAYLOR STEVEN     031               THAYER CLETUS     027 
            VAZQUEZ DARIN     015               WHELAN DENNIS     036
            WILLIAMS STEV     006               WITTERS ANTHO     033  
                                                                      
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
            AQUINO EDMOND     002               BALL WILLIAM      001 
            CRABDREE THOM     011               DAVIDSON MICH     010 
            FOWLER JASON      003               FRICKE LEONAR     013 
            GILLING MARK      006               HONAKER JERAL     009 
            LEE RYAN RAND     012               OCONNOR ROBIN     008 
            PATAT JOSHUA      014               TRUMPY ROBERT     005 
            WILKINSON KEV     007               WRIGHT RONNIE     004 
            YOUNG KEITH B     015                                   
                                     
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
            AITCHISON DAL     001               ARMSTRONG JAN     003 
            BALLARD JOHN      007               BEALE TIMOTHY     027 
            CLARKE JEFFRE     002               CULLINAN MICH     016 
            ELDRIDGE CHAR     022               FEARNOW SCOTT     010 
            FOREST TIMOTH     013               HOUCHIN ANTHO     019 
            ISENMAN JAMES     020               LAURITSEN NIC     025 
            LAVOLD RONALD     028               LEROY WILLIAM     005 
            MCCOY JOEL LE     021               MCMAHAN MARK      011 
            MIDDEKER ALAN     026               POOLE MICHAEL     004 
            RYSDAM LEE DO     008               STEWART JASON     006 
            SWANSON JOSHU     014               THOMAS JAMES      012 
            VANDYKE MARK      015               WALSH MICHAEL     018 
            WERNER SPENCE     023               WERT WILLIAM      017 
            WILKERSON BRI     009               

            FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
            BORTZFIELD JE     005               BROWN DANIEL      008 
            COX TERUEDUM      006               CULLEN WILLIA     001 
            MESSINA NICHO     007               PISECHKO ROBE     003 
            STURGILL JOSH     002               WOOMER BRIAN      004 

            GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
            ALEX THOMAS G     025               ARREDONDO MOS     018 
            FOWLER JOSEPH     015               HASTINGS LE A     002 
            HAZEN JAMES L     010               HUDSON DAVID      004 
            HYATT ROBERT      005               JACK RAYMOND      011 
            JORDAN ERIC L     023               LACY MATTHEW      020 
            MONTGOMERY AN     016               PENA JOSE LUI     017 
            PEREZ TOLITHA     021               PHELPS DANNY      024 
            RAYBURN MATTH     003               RAZO AUGUSTIN     019 
            ROSS KEILD EA     022               SAKARA JAMES      001 
            SHORT RONALD      006               SHUE CHRISTOP     008 
            SMITH EDUARDO     007               STOUT JASON B     009 
            TOOMBS RANDAL     014               WATSON JIMMY      013 
            WORCESTER ASA     012                                    
                                    
            GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
            AMOG GERARDO      014               ANDERSON JASO     015 
            AQUINO GREG E     037               BARRAZA MAURI     034 
            BARRETT BRIAN     032               BARTOLO ADELB     030 
            BAUTISTA JOSE     016               BOWLES BILLY      031 
            BURKE JESSE R     023               CAMPBELL JOHN     020 
            CHAPMAN CHRIS     012               COOK JOHN EDW     011 
            DEVINO ALFRED     021               GAILLARD ROBE     008 
            GEAR ROBERT M     027               GONZALES VICT     038 
            GONZALEZ GERM     018               GOODEN TROY D     026 
            GREENTREE ERI     036               HURT CHARLES      024 
            JAMES RAYMOND     039               JIMENEZ HECTO     009 
            KOONCE ROBERT     013               LOPEZ NOAH MA     017
            MANN GREGORY      042               MONROE KEVIN      019
            OHARA FLORIZE     007               SABADO POLICA     003
            SCHLISKEY KRI     001               SINCLAIR HAMI     002   
            SMITH ROBERT      010               STARKS TODD M     035 
            STREET GARRIO     028               TALOB JOEY AM     040
            THOMAS LAWREN     005               THOMPSON IAN      033 
            UDALOV SERGEI     025               VILLAFLOR JOE     041
            VILLAREAL JON     029               WEIFERT SCOTT     022 

            HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
            BAILEY SEAN M     060               BARNES REGINA     005 
            BAUER PAUL EL     042               BETHEL LAMAR      035 
            BICANOVSKY RO     032               BLAND GORDON      004 
            BLOODWORTH ST     023               BOWERS JOHN J     012 
            BREUNINGER BA     051               BRITTENUM VER     015 
            COLEMAN EVERE     034               CONNER CLAREN     021 
            COUILLARD EDD     007               DELACRUZ NORM     062 
            DENNIS JOSEPH     068               DITTLINGER TI     022 
            DOGGETT ERIC      024               DUDLEY MEDEA      031 
            ESPINOSA JOE      037               FALL GREGORY      017 
            GARNER WILFOR     001               GONZALEZ DEME     016 
            GOURLEY ANTHO     028               HALL CURTIS E     067 
            HAMILTON KELL     049               HARRIS THOMAS     026 
            HART STEVEN L     045               HASTINGS HEAT     002 
            HAUG HARRY DE     041               HELLMANN THOM     039 
            HESS MICHAEL      003               HOLLIFIELD KA     055 
            JAMES BILLY       038               KLIMCZAK JEFF     057 
            LANG CHRIS AL     008               MARIN ARNE AU     020 
            MARTIN MARIO      052               MATHENA CHRIS     072
            MATTHEWS JOSE     064               MATTHEWS MICH     054 
            MCCOY MATTHEW     047               MCNEIL KENNET     029
            MISCIAGNO PHI     048               MITCHELL TIMO     027
            MORAVEC TROY      011               MUELLER MARRI     061
            MURPHY TROY W     030               OAKES RANDALL     043 
            PITTMAN DONAL     010               RAMIREZ BOB M     066 
            RODAY CILLIND     033               ROSARIO JOSHU     018
            ROSE JOSINA C     065               SHORT RUSSELL     056 
            SIBILIAMARTIN     071               SILVA CRISTOP     069 
            SLAGLE KELLY      014               SPERANZA JOSE     025 
            THOMASON ASHL     073               THOMPSON ELIS     046 
            TIBUS JULIE A     013               TO NGUYEN HOA     044 
            TOLLE TERESA      006               TOMLINSON RIC     009 
            TURCO SALVATO     058               WAGERS TOMMY      040  
            WALLACE JAMES     053               WARD TONY ANT     019
            WILSON SCOTT      050               ZALE AARON CH     036                            
                                            
            HTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
            BALDWIN SHERI     008               BRAUTCHECK CH     006 
            CLEGHON JOHN      005               FOLLMER JAMES     004 
            HOWELL SHANE      002               JACOB THOMAS      001 
            JAYNES DAVID      007               
                                               
            ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS           
                    ELECTRICIAN                                    
            BURNS LAWRENC     005               FERGUSON MATT     004 
            GLOVER CEDRIC     006               HARRELL LAWRE     002
            LONG RICHARD      007               LORD AARON BR     011
            ROCKS DOUGLAS     008               SEAWRIGHT CLA     010 
            STEPHENSON JO     003               WOODS MICHAEL     001                                   
                                     
            ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
            ANSUMANA LEAH     003               HEYER JEREMY      007 
            INGRAM JAYMOR     005               LLOYD WALTER      001 
            SHROPSHIRE SH     006               STANLEY BRYAN     002 
                                                          
            ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
            ARCHER JEFFER     005               ARCHULETA JOH     017 
            BAILEY TERREN     036               BANGERT JOSHU     020 
            BATES PHILLIP     026               CLYBORNE MICH     002 
            COX SONYA YVE     029               DAVIS GEORGE      013 
            DAVIS MARTIN      024               DRAYTON LATRI     044
            FINN ROBERT P     019               GARCIA JOSE       021
            HALL SHELDON      009               HANNAH JESSIC     011 
            JOHNSON JOSEP     012               LAVALAIS LONN     006
            LEE JOANNE H      042               MCKENNA MICHA     031 
            MOLTMAN MARK      025               MONAGHAN CHRI     016
            MONSIVAIS EDG     045               MOORE MAHOGAN     039
            ONEIL MICHAEL     034               PABON DAVID A     022
            PARKER WILLIA     010               PITTENGER MIC     008 
            REDDICK JOSHU     035               REYNOLDS JASO     037 
            RHODES LANDEL     015               ROMAN PATRICI     040 
            RUMBOLD JEFFR     007               SANTEE RAYMON     014 
            SELLNER RICHA     030               SIMON JAMES M     032 
            STILL DANIEL      018               SWIEDER WALTE     001 
            THOMAS SAMUEL     041               TURNER ERIC N     004 
            VIK ZECHARIAH     038               WILAND JASON      027 
            WILLIAMS RICH     023               WISSINGER RIC     003 
            YOUNG PATRICK     043                     
                                                   
            LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
            MILLER SHANNO     002               NAIL ROBERT B     003 
            WILLIAMS RENA     001                                     
                                   
            LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST SUBMARINE    
                    QUALIFIED                                      
            BENSON BRIAN      003               BUSSEY JOEL M     005 
            EATON MICHAEL     001               JOHNSON MACKI     002 
            POWELL BRIAN      004                      
                                                  
            LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
            BOEDICKER MAR     027               BROWN LORELI      018 
            CROOM MAURICO     024               DABRE YAHAYA      016 
            DALEBOUT GARY     008               DIAZ ALBERTO      021 
            DIMAPILIS ROY     015               DUNHILLCOOPER     020 
            FINCH TIFFANY     001               FLORNEY JULIE     031 
            GRAY ALDITH A     028               GUTIERREZ JUA     009 
            HARVEY WILLIE     003               HEALY STANLEY     033 
            JACKSON ROMEL     006               JAMES JONATHO     023 
            KINSTLE MICHA     011               KNOX FONDA AN     013 
            LAFOND EDWARD     014               LENHART TODD      007 
            MANSFIELD NOR     017               MOMBERG DAVID     025 
            MOSS ANTHONY      005               PATTERSON MAR     032 
            QUINTERO DIEG     010               ROCHA ASTTON      002    
            SUTTON JERMAI     034               VIDAMO MIGUEL     004 
            WILLIAMS MARK     030               WRIGHT LESTER     019 
            WYNTER MIGUEL     026 

            MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
            BELL RANDY JO     033               BOLIBRZUCH JA     027 
            BRADFORD SHAW     007               BROOKS DOUGLA     030 
            BROWER NATHAN     028               BRUCE TODD MI     029 
            BRUNSON OMAR      008               CARDOZA GLORI     024 
            EASON WILLIAM     022               FEOMAIA ALOE      011 
            FRAZIER TYJUA     016               FULK ANTHONY      021 
            GASTON PHILLI     004               HALL TIMOTHY      010 
            ICART GERARD      003               JONES REGINAL     031 
            KAYLOR SHAWN      023               KEEN DWIGHT R     019 
            MERZ CHRISTOP     018               MONK ISAAC  J     017 
            MUELLER BRIAN     002               NAAKTGEBOREN      025 
            PACE MICHAEL      013               PLUMMER STANL     009 
            POWERS ERIC M     014               PRESTON WINST     020 
            PURLEY MAURIC     012               RAMIREZ ALBER     001 
            REICHARD JOSH     032               ROBERTS WILLI     006 
            ROSE JIMMY DE     005               WENDT RAYMOND     015 
            WILSON TIMOTH     026                                    
                                    
            MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
            COLLINS DAVID     006               HUVAL JOEL IS     003 
            MONYELLE ALAN     005               SANFORD DANIE     004
            TILFORD ERIC      001
 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE         
                    (CONVENTIONAL)                                 
            ARRIZA PETER      015               BRETTIN JAYSO     002 
            COKER WILLIAM     013               CONKLIN CHRIS     011 
            CROSSFIELD GA     018               DANKENBRING A     004 
            HAAS ROBERT G     007               KLOEPFER DANI     022 
            LEE AARON         024               LINDSEY JASON     001 
            MADDEN THOMAS     014               MATILA JOSEPH     003 
            MCBRIDE ROBER     016               MCMILLAN AMAN     023 
            PADILLA ANTON     008               ROBINSON SHAW     020 
            ROSADOROSARIO     006               RUMINER GREGO     009 
            RUTH CHRISTOP     021               SCHREYER TIMO     012 
            WILLIAMS JOSH     019               WILLIAMS MICH     010 

            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR           
                    (SUBMARINE)                                    
            BAILEY AARON      027               CAMPANILE MAT     016 
            CERVONE RONAL     025               CLARKE DARRIN     013 
            CLOUGH JASON      026               DILL JASON WA     017 
            FLAHERTY BRYA     003               HAWLEY ERIC M     004 
            HUBBS JUSTIN      008               JELINEK JESSE     015 
            KUCHINICK MIC     001               LARRABEE JEFF     012 
            MATTESON MATT     011               MATTHEWS RODN     005 
            MCMURTRAY MIC     020               NAGLE STEVEN      018 
            NEWCOMB JOSHU     007               ORLOWSKI JACO     006 
            ROACH COURTNE     019               ROSSOW MICHAE     023 
            SAPP ERIC BRA     009               SEGALLE JOHN      021 
            SHINGLETON JO     002               SMITH JOSEPH      014 
            STAFFORD KIRK     022               WILLIS JASON      010                                   
                                     
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
            ARNDTS BRIAN      004               CHURCH JEFFRE     010 
            DECKER KENNET     007               DENAULT JASON     012
            GAMBLE GEOFFR     013               GUSTAFSON MIC     001
            HURATIAK CYNT     011               JEDLICKA NATH     008
            PRICE DAVID C     018               PROTZMAN SEAN     006 
            REUTER THEODO     002               TAYLOR BRIAN      005     
            TAYLOR EDWIN      016               TROENDLE DOUG     017 
            WYGANS PHILLI     014               ZALESKI MICHA     003
 
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
            AGLUBAT ALAIN     006               BRIGGS ROBERT     029 
            CAMPBELL SCOT     026               CHENAULT PRIC     015 
            CORNSTUBLE AN     034               ESMALLA GARNE     033 
            FREDERICK AND     009               GONZALES CHRI     011
            GOULEY SHAWN      002               GRAHAM JEFFRE     003 
            HARVEY JERMAI     012               HINES KIRK PH     027 
            HODLE RICHARD     030               HUNDLEY DANIE     023
            HYPPOLITE EUC     007               JACK LEODIAS      016
            JOHNSON ROY C     005               JOSEPH JOSE       028
            LECUYER JEFFR     018               MACKEY VICTOR     001 
            MARKSBURY WAY     025               MATTISON LAMO     032 
            MCNEIL MARK A     020               MILLER JEFFER     021 
            MOREYRA RICAR     014               NORTON MARCEL     008 
            PUA WILLIAM L     004               RUPP CHRISTIN     031 
            SAXOUR MICHAE     010               SEDENO JOSHUA     022 
            WILKERSON VIN     019               WILLIAMS ALON     017 

            MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
            BENDER CHRIST     003               BROWN GREGORY     009 
            BROWN WILLIAM     012               CORVO MICHAEL     001 
            FUHRMAN DAVID     004               GARCIA FAVIAN     010 
            HARTMAN GREGO     005               JACKSON KEON      006 
            KENNER JESSE      008               RAMSEY TRAVIS     011 
            RODRIGUEZ ANT     002               

            MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
            GATES CHRIS A     002               ROEHRS JAMES      001 

            MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
            CHESAK JASON      001               CLOVER MATTHE     008 
            DECARDENAS LE     018               HANCOCK KENNE     014 
            HARRINGTON CH     015               HEDGES JOSHUA     013 
            HUFHAM WILLIA     006               JENSSEN JOHN      002 
            KOSS ROBERT J     007               LOONAM SHAWN      012 
            MICHAELSON JU     016               MURRAY JAMES      004 
            NISSEN THOMAS     005               PECK JUSTIN L     019 
            RILEY STEVEN      009               WILHELM TROY      010 
            WOOSTER ANDRE     017                                      
                                  
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
            BAYES MICHAEL     006               DOLLARD LUELL     004 
            KOLO DAVID ED     005               NEFF MATTHEW      001 
            PASTELAK NICH     003               RAIFSNIDER CH     002 

            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
            CARTWRIGHT AN     001               GREGG GUY LIV     005 
            HAWES PATRICK     004               OLIVER KENNY      002 
            WERNER DERECK     003                                    
                                    
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
            ADAMSKI THEOD     005               ARMIJO ALBERT     009 
            BROWN CHRISTO     011               CARPIO JOSE R     008 
            KAUL KEVIN GR     002               MCCARTHY BRYA     010
            RADONSKI ANTH     006               RANFT THOMAS      004
            RODNEY MICHAE     012               SHELTON JOHN      007
            SMITH JAMES M     001 

            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
            BAKER TEDRA D     008               BRICKMAN FAWN     002 
            CLINE CHRISTO     005               CURRY JESSIE      007 
            FLEMING RAMOU     011               FULGER JOHNNY     004 
            GREEN RICHARD     010               HUTCHERSON SH     009 
            INGRAM JEFFER     003               LEONARD CHRIS     012 
            LIGHT DAVID M     006               MORAN KEVIN T     001 

            NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
            ASKEW STEVEN      010               CHASE MARC AL     003 
            GOSSETT ASHLE     009               KENEFIC MICHA     011 
            LOPINTO DANIE     002               MCCORMICK RUS     004 
            OAKLEY RYAN R     012               PARSONS CHARL     007 
            PEDERSON CHRI     001               PIERICK ANTHO     006 
            RENO TY WALTE     008               WEEMAN SETH R     005 

            OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
            AHOLA BRIAN C     003               ALEXANDRIA WI     001 
            BATTLE ROBERT     021               BENNIE CHARLE     019 
            BROWN STEVEN      023               BURNSWORTH RU     004 
            CASTILLO HENR     011               DRUMM MICHAEL     024 
            GASKILL KEVIN     008               GENSURE JAMEN     007 
            GUDE JAMES FI     016               GUILFOY MATTH     025 
            HASTINGS JAME     013               HAY JAMES BRA     002 
            JOHNSON ANTHO     010               MAEL TONY LEE     018
            NOBLES SUANPA     006               POLLARD KERMI     022  
            REGAN ROBERT      017               ROTHGEB TIMOT     015 
            SINES SCOTT A     026               SMITH EDMUND      012
            STEVENSON ERI     020               WISE SHAWN LE     005 
            ZEIGLER CHRIS     014 

            PRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
            DORAZIO SEBAS     001               HAZARD CHARLE     002 
            SPENCER NATHA     003                                     
                                   
            PSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
            COOK ROBERT T     004               DEVRIES ADAM      002 
            LOVINS KRON E     007               MILLARE TROY      010 
            MORRIS ABSALO     009               SMITH CRAIG       008
            SMITH PAUL AA     006               WALKER THOMAS     003
            WHITE HORACE      005 

            QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
            BENNETT KEITH     002               HOLT DONALD E     004 
            MILLER KARL G     005               PAUL JEFFREY      003 
            THOMAS EDDIE      001                                     
                                   
            RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
            TAYLOR MARCUS     001                    
                                                    
            SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
            AREVALO JIMMY     002               BLACKBURN JER     011
            COATES HILARY     006               COLLINS MATTH     008 
            GRAY RYAN MEE     009               HARRIS JEFFRE     007
            HERRERA ROMAN     004               PEPIN STEVEN      003  
            POSTUPACK DAV     005 
                                                                             
            SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
            AQUINO LOVE J     004               CRAWFORD ANGE     002 
            LYONS BRETT A     007               MAXWELL ERIC      008 
            PALIS JIMMY A     003               ROBINSON DERR     006
            SWOLGAARD GAR     001 

            SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
            BARKER BRANDO     011               CHARBONEAU JO     023 
            CONNER WARREN     024               DICKERSON DER     025 
            DUGGER RICHAR     003               DZIEMAN EDWAR     001 
            EVANGELISTA S     009               FLECK JASON L     013 
            FOREMAN MATTH     026               GARCIA MARIO      030 
            HAYNES HERSCH     005               HOUSER JEFFER     012 
            HOWELL ROBERT     008               HUDIKA IVICA      007 
            MADINABEITIA      006               MCCANDLESS MA     027
            MCCLAIN MATTH     004               MELTON CHARLE     022 
            MITCHELL NATH     033               RENNER BRODIE     032
            RIVERA LUIS M     014               ROCHA NICHOLA     018
            ROUTHIER SHAW     029               SAMMONS KEVIN     002
            SIMONS GREGOR     017               SPEIGHTS ISAA     016
            STALLTER NATH     031               THOMPSON GEOR     019 
            VAZQUEZ JUAN      015               WILSON BRADLE     034 

            STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
            ANGENEND KENN     026               BANIQUED SHER     027 
            BARAJAS ARMAN     022               BLACK ROBERT      028 
            BOND STEVE DW     016               BUCAO JEFFRIE     025 
            CORPUZ JEFFRE     018               DUKE ELDON ED     024
            DURAN DOMINIC     017               ERICKSON BOB      008
            HOLZMACHER BR     029               IVEY BRADLEY      013 
            KEENER BRANDO     006               LEONARD JOHN      019 
            MAGAT DAVI CH     001               MCCLENNY PHIL     015 
            MEZA VICTOR J     007               NEWMAN DOUGLA     003
            PALMER WILLIA     030               RABIDEAU ROBE     011 
            RAMOS JOHN AB     020               RAY ANDRE MIC     021 
            SCOTT ARLIE P     012               SIMPSON JAMES     014 
            STERRETT JASO     009               WINKLER THOMA     010 

            STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
            ADERHOLD STEP     013               BLYTHE ROBERT     019 
            BROWN JERAMIA     020               CLARK JOSEPH      002
            COUGHLIN THOM     001               DUNN THOMAS J     004 
            FAZZARI ANTHO     011               FINCK SHANE L     017 
            HAMMANN STACY     007               HELLE JASON J     016 
            HOSKO BENJAMI     010               JOHNSTON TIMO     024
            MASON KENNETH     012               MCCRORY PAUL      021 
            NEWTON DWIGHT     009               ROGERS TRAVIS     006
            SCOTT ERNEST      022               SLAGLE KEVIN      005 
            SOWA JAMES RI     008               TILLSON JEFFR     018 
            WALKER KIRBY      014               WILLIAMS MYRO     015 

            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
            MAY AARON CHA     002               SAUER STEPHEN     001 

            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
            ABELDANO ROLA     008               COTHRON CHAD      019 
            DIAZ MICHAEL      018               EDGREN TIMOTH     002 
            FIVEASH RONAL     007               GRANTHAM PAUL     012
            IADEVAIA ANTH     020               JOHNSON SCOTT     016 
            LAW DERRICK C     003               LENORE CHRIST     006 
            LUND WYNDESS      010               MENIFEE CHRIS     005
            NIXON KENNETH     009               REYNOLDS JOSE     015   
            SALLYWHITE RO     014               SAMS JEFFREY      004 
            TYLER KRISTIE     013               WILLIAMS BROO     011 

4.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
%d bloggers like this: