FY-12 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD’S RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

RTTUZYUW RHSSXYZ0001 1891337-UUUU--RHSSSUU
ZNR UUUUU
R 081829Z JUL 11
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO AL NAVADMIN
NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//
NAVADMIN 199/11
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUL//



SUBJ/FY-12 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD'S RESULTS//
GENTEXT/



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-12 
NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN 
QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR 
SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES
OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  PERSONNEL
LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16F IF QUALIFIED.  

.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-LINE.  
THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE
CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL 
ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.  CATEGORIES OF ADVANCEMENT ARE SELECTED RESERVIST
AND FULL TIME SUPPORT.

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ABHC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT        
                    HANDLING                                       
            ETHRIDGE TROY     004               GONZALEZ GEOR     003 
            HERRERA SHAWN     001               MACIAS RAY ED     005 
            PATRICK ANDRE     002                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
            AGUERO GERARD     006               BADWARRIOR DA     003 
            BERRETTA BRIA     009               BONVILLAIN WA     008 
            BUNDRICK RAYM     007               BUTLER LEE WE     005 
            FREITAS JOHN      001               HAMRICK JAMES     011 
            HARDT KEVIN M     012               POWERS ANTHON     010 
            SANDOVAL JUAN     004               WOJCIK CHRIST     002 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
            DAVIS JOSHUA      005               JAMESON DOUGL     006 
            KORNELIUS BRI     007               MADEWELL PAUL     003 
            MUNDT SARAH E     002               PLEASANT CARL     001 
            WORD JOHN DAV     004                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
            CARLISLE RAMO     004               JONES NATHANI     003 
            MOYE BROOKE L     001               PEREZ STEPHAN     002 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
            FARRAL KIM G      001               LIBERTY ROCK      005 
            MESTAS ROBERT     004               SENECAL STUAR     002 
            TAYLOR NIKUMA     003                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY     
                    EQUIPMENT)                                     
            ANDERSON MARK     001               MOOTHART JENN     002 
            PURINGTON MAT     003                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)                     
            AVERILL WILLI     005               BROWN DAVID L     003 
            SANTILLANO JE     002               STOICK RUTH M     004 
            WATSON KEVIN      001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)                   
            CYR CRAIG CHR     006               ELIZONDO MARC     002 
            KYTLE CHRISTO     005               LEINERT WILLI     001 
            LITZINGER MAT     003               RIDER WILLIAM     004 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AWFC  - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
            DECK LAWRENCE     003               SIMPLICIANO E     002 
            STANFILL JOHN     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AWOC  - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
            BUSSE TERRY A     001               COMER JESSICA     005 
            FORD JASON MI     004               GETCHELL ALBE     003 
            SHARP DAVID B     002               VALDES DESMON     006 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AWSC  - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER 
            KEYES JOHN MA     001               LAWSON RAYMON     002 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
            BUDDE JOSHUA      002               JACKSON DONAL     004 
            JACKSON WILLI     001               PARIS VICKI L     003 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
            BAKER JASON E     027               BEILSTEIN CHR     011 
            BOOKER DAVID      025               BROWN JEFFERY     055
            BRUCE JAMES G     016               BRUNNER ANDRE     042
            BURGOS RICHAR     001               CALDWELL CHRI     017
            CANAPP MICHAE     043               CARDENAS HECT     015
            CAST BOBBY JO     058               CHEN QI KANG      014
            CHRISTOPHER J     004               COPODONNA ROB     019
            COSTELLO WILL     002               COX CHRISTOPH     033
            COX JAYSON EU     036               CURLETT LAURA     032
            DICKERSON JAM     041               DIEG CARLA CH     010 
            DUPREE CURTIS     046               ESPINOSA CHRI     048
            FEULNER EDWAR     024               FLORES CHRIST     049
            FLOWERS WILLI     038               GARCIA DENYS      013
            GASKINS JAMES     031               GOSCH JOSEPH      022
            HANDSHOE RAND     023               HOLLIS SCOTT      021
            HUMPHREY JAME     009               JOHNSON MICHA     054
            KELLY PAUL JO     005               LOPUSZYNSKI J     030
            LYFORD ANGELA     029               MACNEIL KEITH     040
            MAURER COURTN     059               MICHI RICHARD     018
            MUCKEY RICHAR     012               NOTHDORF MICH     035
            ORTIZ CHRISTO     045               QUEZADA CINA      057
            QUINONES ROBE     056               QUIROZ JULIAN     052
            RABAGO MENDEZ     026               RIOS ISRAEL H     007
            ROS BORA          008               ROSS KARI MIC     044
            SHERILL MARK      003               SILVA DAVID       006
            SKAGGS SUSANN     047               STEAHL JOSEPH     020
            TALTON MIKEL      053               UDULUTCH GREG     028
            VERBARG MIRIA     037               WESSLING VALE     034
            WESTMORELAND      039               WILSON KEITH      051                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            BUC   - CHIEF BUILDER
            ARCHIBALD PHI     002               BARNES RANDY      004 
            CAPOZZI JOSEP     014               GASBARRO JOHN     008 
            GRIMMER MICHA     012               HARDWICK MATT     001 
            KETERI DEAN A     003               LAGRECA JAMES     005 
            LECHNER ROBER     009               MACIAS GERARD     013 
            MUSACK MITCHE     010               SALGADO MARIA     006 
            SCHREIBER MIC     011               SHANER DOUGLA     015 
            WHEELER DALE      007               WRIGHT KIRK A     016 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CEC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
            CHECK STEVEN      008               CHESKIE JEFFR     007 
            CRARY ROBERT      001               FINK CHRISTOP     012 
            HAMPTON JEFFR     009               JONES KEVIN T     002 
            LEWIS SCOTT A     006               MAXON PETER G     010 
            MORSE EDWARD      005               REDDEN BRADLE     003 
            ROBERTS CHRIS     004               WOOD SAMANTHA     011 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CMC   - CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
            ANDERSON WILL     001               BENNETT KENNE     007 
            CHERRY SCOTT      006               CHURCHILL LES     013 
            DEJESUS LUIS      004               ORGA BRUCE CA     003 
            PARIS RITCHIE     010               PATTERSON PAR     005 
            RHOAD NATHAN      015               RUSH CHRISTOP     002 
            RUST JEFFERY      009               SHEELY ROBERT     011 
            SYKES TYRONE      012               WALLIN RONALD     008 
            WELBORN TERRY     014                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
            AGUSTIN ARACE     006               BARNES ATHENA     008 
            BOBBITT HAL D     002               HARRISON JULI     001 
            HERNANDEZ EDD     009               LUNA RANDY LE     004 
            MOKOFISI LISI     003               PEARSON SUSAN     010 
            STEPP MARSHA      005               UTECHT SCOTT      007 
            WATSON RICHAR     011                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
            ANDREWS WHITN     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
            DIETRICH KRIS     007               FORSYTHE JESS     008 
            GRAY JAMES LO     002               HARRINGTON LE     003 
            KOEHN DANNA C     005               MITCHELL CHRI     001 
            SPENCER DENNI     004 		WILLIAMS AARO     006                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
            CLOSE MILONNA     007               HEIBEL ARCHER     004 
            HERNANDEZ ART     008               HOCKENBERRY M     006 
            MCCOY NINA JO     002               ROBERTS DAVID     001 
            SUDDUTH JOSHU     003               WHITE TUNNESH     005 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
            DISHER MARK D     001               HANNUM STANLE     009 
            JACKSON SOMAU     005               KRULL NATHAN      002 
            MORENO ANDRE      010               OLSEN KRISTOF     007 
            THORNELL KARL     008               WEINZAPFEL BR     004 
            WILLIAMS TAMA     003               WORKMAN JAMES     006 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
            DUNCAN KIRK W     004               FLUKE ANTHONY     003 
            GUISO JEFFREY     005               HALE DEAN SCO     009 
            HERRERA DANIE     007               MADRAKE MICHA     008 
            PRUST REED JA     002               SHOEMAKER BAR     001 
            SMITHERMAN JO     006                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
            AVILA ALFONSO     017               CASTLEBERRY R     006 
            CUNADO ERIC J     021               ESTEVEZ GILBE     016 
            EVANS JAMES E     015               FRANCO PAUL E     019 
            GRUEHN NATHAN     020               JOHNSON BRIAN     012 
            KENNEDY JOHN      002               KERGOSIEN JOH     008 
            LAVRA PATRICK     010               LEHMAN THOMAS     011 
            MAROLF KYLE R     001               MCCONNELL MEG     013 
            MEYERS STEPHE     005               PATTERSON JOE     003 
            PHILLIPS WILL     023               ROBERTS LORI      024 
            ROLL JOSHUA L     009               SCHULTZ NATHA     018 
            SPAW JEREMY R     025               TAYLOR BYRON      007 
            WALKER MICHAE     004               WARNER BRENDA     014 
            YARGEAU KEVIN     022                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            EODC  - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL TECHNICIAN
            CLAUSEN MATTH     001               HARRIS CARL W     002 
            MOYER DAVID J     003                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
            BLAIR ROBERT      001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
            CARSON KELLY      006               CHESNEY CHICA     009
            FERGUSON DANI     011               FOURNELL DAVI     013
            HAISLEY JOHN      002               HANSEN HARLEY     007
            JEFFCOTT JOSE     015               MARKS TODD DA     005
            MOWERY DAVID      008               PEEK JESS EMO     003
            PURVIANCE DAN     001               SALMON BARRY      010
            SANDOVAL MIGU     012               ZORZA LAURA L     004                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN            
                    (ELECTRICAL)                                   
            FRANCIS BRADL     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
            ABEL LLOYD MI     023               AQUINO JOHN E     041 
            ARGABRIGHT BR     003               BALSA JONATHA     013 
            BARON LUCIANO     072               BROUGHTON DON     063 
            BROWNING ROBE     018               CAMACHO JOSE      005 
            CESARONE LOUI     004               COCHRAN DEL J     032 
            COLLET SCOTT      050               DAKE REBECCA      049 
            DAVIS JACQUEL     015               DECATUR RAYMO     008 
            DUFF ROBERT J     007               EBERLING AMY      010 
            FALLON JOSEPH     039               FELLURE WESLE     019 
            FIELDS NANCY      068               FISCHER NATAL     045 
            FUENTES ALAY      067               GONZALEZ LUIS     042 
            GOODSON ANDRE     017               GRIGGS JOSEPH     012 
            GUEST MARYJAN     028               HAGOOD REO DE     022 
            HARRIS CHRIST     071               HARRIS LINDA      053 
            HERFORD RONAL     006               HERMON AARON      016 
            HINSON DERRIC     014               HOWARD LOUIS      038 
            HOWE JOHN DAV     035               HOYSOCK ANDRE     078 
            HUSO NICHOLAS     036               JOHANSSON AND     062 
            JOHNSTON BENJ     057               KOIVULA DENIS     002 
            KROGH SHAWN M     048               LAIL JOY MICH     060 
            LANGLEY MICHA     051               LAURSEN KEVIN     037 
            LEBEAU DOMINI     076               LINDSLEY RYAN     031 
            LLAMAS BENJAM     054               LOFTUS JEFFRE     059 
            MCCARTHY MICH     024               MCGEE HERMAN      009 
            MITCHEM CHARL     020               OLIVA HERMES      075 
            PACREM FLOREN     044               PITTMAN RALPH     069 
            POLITE STONEY     074               PONCE DIEGO       040 
            PRICE SHERMAN     033               RENFRO ROBERT     058 
            ROMAN HECTOR      043               RONZHEIMER GA     027 
            ROZNOVSKY THO     061               RUIZ MANUEL J     077 
            SADALGE MYRNA     056               SBRACCIA JOHN     052 
            SEMUSKIE TIMO     066               SIEGER RYAN C     034 
            SOMERA KATE E     025               SPEIRS RYAN A     070 
            SPENCER CYREN     026               STEPHENS KINS     029 
            THORNTON PATR     046               TUCKER CHRIST     030 
            VASTANO MICHA     073               VEGA JAMES EL     021 
            WARD CHARLOTT     055               WARK LISA HIN     047 
            WEISLER APRIL     001               WHITE TANJJI      065 
            WILLIAMS DEME     011               WISNER SHARON     064 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
            BEENE GREGORY     005               BOEHRINGER ER     001 
            ELOLA DENNIS      007               HARTWICK PHIL     002 
            KING NORVEL B     006               LAWSON GREGOR     008 
            WILLIAMS CHAD     003 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
            ALUMBAUGH JES     041               AUGUSTINE JAM     023 
            BEAVER KRISTI     015               BERNAT JOHNAT     022 
            BRIDGES CHRIS     003               BUECHEL NICHO     018 
            CHANG WAYNE O     007               COLLINS MATTH     042 
            CRESPO LEVI G     025               CRUZ PAUL JES     036 
            CURTIN MARGAR     010               DUMAS BYRON E     016 
            DUSZYNSKI JOH     012               ETHERINGTON T     021 
            FORBES BYRAN      031               FORD JASON ER     008 
            FROSCH KENNET     032               GLANDER MELOD     043 
            HAMER STEPHEN     026               HOEL CRYSTAL      038 
            HOUSTON KEITH     017               JOLLIMORE JAM     028 
            KNISLEY DAVID     002               LITTLEJOHN EM     005 
            MARTINO ROBYN     034               MCMANUS NEIL      011 
            PEGRAM CHARLE     001               POBER JAY FRE     019
            REAVIS NATHAN     006               ROBERTS DIMIT     035
            ROBILLARD RON     014               RUTZ EDWARD A     013
            SCOTT MELODY      009               SEALE MATTHEW     030
            SIMPSON KYNA      027               STICKNEY DEBO     024
            TANGRETTI DAV     020               TENEYCK DEREK     029
            TOPPING RANDA     037               TRIMNELL RONA     040
            WOOLUMS VEREN     039               ZAKIS PETER J     044
            ZAUGG KELLY R     004 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
            ADER ROBERT P     006               ALISASIS REGI     016 
            ANDERSON RALP     002               BRYANT KENT O     014 
            BUBBERS DARYL     020               CARDE EDGAR       028 
            CHUI CHUNGMAN     022               CORBIN CURTIS     008 
            CRAMER JAMES      007               DEROUIN BILLI     010 
            DONNELLY CLAR     025               GEORGE MICHAE     012 
            GERDEL VERNON     036               GILLIGAN LESL     011 
            GONZALEZ CESA     034               HUGO DANIEL J     027 
            IZQUIERDOCRUZ     026               JANACHOWSKI J     035 
            JENKINS BETSY     032               JESKE JEFFERY     009 
            JOHNSON MICHA     001               JOHNSON RYAN      030 
            KRANZ JAMES P     017               LEDERMAN MATT     004 
            MEDINA BRIGHA     037               ORTIZ WALTER      031 
            PAPA MICHAEL      015               RAGER STEVEN      023 
            ROESE WALTER      019               ROSENAU DARRI     005 
            ROUSSEAU DENI     013               RUSSELL LAVED     003 
            VALENTINE LEO     029               VAZQUEZ JASON     018 
            WAGNER SHONDA     021               WEBBER JOHNAT     033 
            WILDES JOHN P     024                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
            ARIFI HAMITE      008               BROWN MONICA      003 
            HEROFF FLORIN     001               MURRAY MARSHA     009 
            NICHOLS KATHR     006               ROBERT MARCEL     004 
            THOMPSON CARO     002               WALKER LISETT     007                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            LSC   - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
            ALVARADO ROGE     019               BARGANSKI MIS     046 
            BRISCO LAQUAN     003               CASTLETON WEN     047 
            CHATMAN GLENN     010               CUEVAS CHARLE     039 
            CUNNINGHAM BR     031               DANIEL SHERRI     014 
            DAVIDSON JERO     023               DELGADO JOHN      004 
            FRANKLIN CHRI     006               GAGNE PAUL LO     036 
            GARCIA MIKE       020               GREEN VERONIC     041 
            GREENE JOHN J     021               HARDESTY PAUL     001 
            HEBERLING SHA     026               HEMPHILL LACR     018 
            HIMMELSPACH G     013               HUNT CHARLOTT     016 
            INGRAMM TIFFA     035               JENSEN JULIE      008 
            JOHNSON JOSEP     024               KAMPS KIMBERL     048 
            KING JOE DOUG     005               LEE CHRISTOPH     028 
            LEWIS FRANK       027               MCCOY SANDRA      040 
            MCDANIEL TRAC     045               MCWRIGHT DENI     022 
            MESERVE BRENT     025               MURPHY MICHAE     044 
            NELSON CATHRY     011               PURDY NICHOLA     012 
            QUACH PHONG T     037               RENE BRANDON      032 
            RIANI BARBRA      042               RUPUTZ MICHAE     034 
            RUSSELL VICTO     007               SANCHEZ TEODO     030 
            SCHLOSS KEVIN     015               SCHULZ KATHLE     009 
            SESKO JEFFREY     038               SMITH DEVONSH     029 
            SOLTOW ROBERT     017               STOUT KRISTIN     043 
            TALLEY CARLOS     033               WARFORD CHRIS     002 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
            AYALA PETER U     029               BAIN RICHARD      022 
            BAKEY MATTHEW     057               BENNETT GINA      050 
            BONAFAIR JOHN     046               BRINKERHOFF D     007
            CARPENTER CHR     018               CARRASCO JOHN     054
            CRISAN DAN FL     017               DANCE LAWRENC     039
            DARST KENNETH     033               DUNGAN MICHAE     044
            EWIN PAUL ROB     035               FULKES RUSSEL     028
            HAMILTON DORE     048               HEYNE ROBIN R     014
            JASLER FREDRI     016               JOST THOMAS A     023
            KEATTS JAMIE      025               KING MARKCO L     004
            KING MICHAEL      003               KOHLER JEFFER     047
            KUNZ EDMUND K     012               LUTZ SCOTT DE     030
            MARTIN DARRYL     013               MAYA JESUS  J     002
            MITCHELL MICH     038               NEWTON SCOTT      009 
            NOREN CODY JA     045               ODELL NATHAN      053 
            PERRY TIMOTHY     008               PRYOR BILLY L     024 
            PUCCETTI STEP     006               RANKIN CHARLE     020 
            RODRIGUEZ NOE     019               RUSSELL ANTHO     042 
            SANCHEZ JESUS     032               SAULNIER KELL     001 
            SCHOEPKE AARO     041               SMITH DANIEL      043 
            SMITH MARK KE     034               SOBEL STEVEN      052 
            STARK CHAD WI     015               STEINBROOK MA     021 
            STEPHENSON SA     056               STEPP RICHARD     011 
            SYC RONALD WA     036               TAYCO MICHAEL     027 
            TETTEMER GLEN     026               TYSON TANYA M     010 
            VALDEZ ROBERT     005               WAGNER STEVEN     037 
            WATERFIELD KE     055               WELLS CHRISTO     040 
            WHITE ALLEN M     049                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MCC   - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
            BEAUREGARD ER     004               MICHAEL JOHNN     003
            TRONCOSO OSCA     001               WYMAN WENDY C     005                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
            CANNON JOSEPH     005               CRISTOBAL SAN     002 
            HARE RYAN WIL     001               HUGHES LYNITA     006 
            KRASNESKY DON     004               SMITH NORMAN      003 
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
            DIAZ ROBERTO      001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
            WALKER HARRY      001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
            BROADNAX RODN     003               CERNEUS BENJA     007 
            COX KYLE LARR     001               HARRIS ROBERT     004 
            HERRICK RICHA     006               SCHUELKE RUSS     005 
            SPICUZZA MICH     002                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
            DUNLAP DARIN      002               SHERMER BURTO     003 
            VANDENOEVER J     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
            ARNOLD CHRIST     009               BERNISH ROBER     010 
            BERRIER JAMES     020               BROOKS DAVID      012 
            BUCKLEY JAMES     022               CHAPIN JOSEPH     027 
            DANIELS CORET     004               DRIVER WILLIA     018 
            FLORES ISRAEL     028               HALBERT ROBER     016 
            KACENGA STEPH     003               KIRITSCHENKO      008 
            KLAHN NEAL ED     001               LEE RICKY RAY     014 
            MCBEE PEGGY K     013               MORGAN MICHAE     024 
            MOSQUERA PATR     025               PELLETIER JOE     017 
            PEREZ ANDREW      002               RACHAL DANIEL     021 
            RAMSUNDAR JEE     005               RILEY TOMMIE      007 
            VANOVER BENJA     019               VERDOZA RON C     023 
            VINCENT BRIDG     026               WAGNER TERRY      011 
            WANGEN RICKY      006               WHITE CHRISTO     015 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
            LICON JAIME V     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
            GRIFFIS BETSE     005               KNOX KAREN ME     003 
            MUNFORD TREME     007               PAYEUR JULIE      001 
            PEREDO STEVEN     004               SOLOMON STACE     002 
            VASQUEZACEVED     006                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
            CARTER DAVID      003               GRIFFO NICHOL     002 
            LOPEZ DANIEL      001               RENIER BETH R     005 
            TRACEY SHANNO     006               WETZ NICHOLAS     004 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
            MAYO TIMOTHY      002               NORGREN MICHA     004 
            OIHUS DAVID G     003               REVIERE CHRIS     001 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
            DENOWSKI AARO     003               JOHNSTON LANC     001 
            NOWAK PIERRE      002                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
            MENDENHALL LE     001                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
            AHLBORN THOMA     009               CHASE PETER L     002 
            CRAWFORD JESS     008               FORD SETH IAN     001 
            HICKMAN JASON     003               KANE JOSEPH P     004 
            LUNDBERG CHRI     005               MARTIN CURTIS     007 
            TUCKER AARON      006                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
            CALHOUN WILLI     001               HANNIGAN KERR     002 
            STIFFLER JAYS     003                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            SWC   - CHIEF STEELWORKER
            BOWMAN WILLIS     005               CHURLEY KEVIN     009 
            FRANK EDWARD      006               GREANEY JEREM     001 
            GREENWOOD CHR     007               HUSLER CHRIST     002 
            KRUEGER TIMOT     003               NIEUWENHUIS M     008 
            WENTWORTH GRE     004                                                                        
                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            UTC   - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
            BEAUCHAMP SAM     003               CABRERA EZRA      001 
            DELGADO JOSEP     002               REIFSCHNEIDER     004 

                    SELECTED RESERVIST                                        
            YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
            ALEXANDER TRE     039               BRIDGES WILLI     034
            CALHOUN JOHN      030               CAPPARELLO CA     006
            CASTRO LISA M     029               CORALI SAUNDR     035
            COX NORMAN DE     025               ERICKSEN BRAD     042
            FOREMAN MICHA     016               GALARZA LINDA     011
            GAUSE ELIZABE     040               HOWARD RENEL      028
            JACALA EDWIN      017               JEFFERS RENEE     031
            JOHNSON DEBRA     004               JORDAN LATASH     046
            JORDAN MARIE      009               KNAB SUSAN MA     015
            LAFFEY SHARON     013               LAWRENCE SHER     002
            LIU MUI VENH      036               LOTT KEVIN DO     048 
            MCCLAINLAGANA     043               MCKEOWN LENAR     022 
            MERZ RICHARD      007               MONROE LATSHA     026 
            MONTEBON TERE     001               MORRIS SOPHIA     024 
            MOSQUERA JUAN     033               MUNDY STEVEN      050 
            OCTAVE TONI W     049               ODONNOGHUE MA     020 
            OLIVER CHARLE     010               OQUINN NATALI     037 
            PERALTA NOEL      045               PHILLIPS ROBE     008 
            POPPINO RANDY     041               ROCHELLE DARO     038 
            ROODS LAURIE      019               START CORI EL     018 
            STOCKMAN GAIL     014               THAGGARD MARK     005 
            THOMPSON LORR     003               THURSTON ROBI     032 
            TITUS ROBIN T     023               WARD FLORENCE     047 
            WARE STEVEN       027               WILLIAMS MARV     021 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
            APGER CHRISTO     003               HEARD BRANDON     009 
            JAMES FRANK J     004               KEIPER DEBORA     005 
            MCCLAY CHRIST     002               MCREE CHRISTO     008 
            MONTFORT ELLI     007               POLAND RICHAR     001 
            TYRSECK ROBER     010               ULMAN KELLY L     006 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
            BUNING TIMOTH     003               RAMIREZ NITO      002 
            TANNER TREVOR     001                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
            CARNEY BRYAN      001               DIAZ CESAR WI     003 
            DUSENBERY ERI     005               EVANS PETER A     006 
            HAWVER RAY AL     011               MUHAMMAD ABDU     004 
            OLDHAM DAVID      010               SEGLA RICHARD     002 
            SIEG AARON DA     007               TRUBEE SHAWN      008 
            WEISS SHAWN R     009                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            AMEC  - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC (SAFETY     
                    EQUIPMENT)                                     
            HUETTEMAN JAM     001                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
            FINNEY DARRIC     002               GRAHAM WILLIA     005 
            HOLCOMB STEVE     001               SALAZAR DAVID     004 
            SEVIGNY DANIE     006               WILLIAMS SCOT     003 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
            BROUSSARD KAR     001               GRASSE AMY JE     005 
            PERRON NICHOL     003               YANEZA ARIEL      004 
            ZUMWALT KENNE     002                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)                     
            CLOUDEN TODD      001                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN          
                    (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)                   
            BAUER JEREMY      005               ELKINS JAMES      001 
            REYES BIENVEN     003               TORREY RICHAR     002 
            WILLIAMMEE CR     004                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
            DRISCOLL SUMM     001               SMITH JESSEL      002 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
            CLEMENTZ MICH     004               KEELEN MARVIN     005 
            MORTENSEN FRA     006               NELSON ROBERT     002 
            ROBINSON ALFR     003               ROUPE MATTHEW     001 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
            ALDACO TERESI     001                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
            TOBEY JEFF MA     001               WILLIAMS DANI     002 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
            CAMPBELL JOSE     001               GOSINE LUVEND     002 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
            MARIN RUDY        004               SCHEXNEIDER W     003 
            SKOUTAS PETER     002               VINSON DALE W     001 
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
            BAUMERT RICHA     002               CARTER ERIC J     003 
            WHALEN JOHN M     001                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
            ALLEN TAMMY L     017               BENTON CRYSTA     004 
            CARTER DANIEL     002               DOMINGO DAVID     018 
            FIGGS TIMIKA      014               HAMILTON MELI     011 
            HARRIS CORDNE     001               HERNANDEZ PAB     012 
            JONES RAMONA      010               MORRISON MARS     005 
            NEWELL TARREL     019               PORCHE SETH P     013 
            PRESTO ARTHUR     003               RIVERA JOHNNY     016 
            SANCHEZ FLORA     007               SHELTON MARGA     015 
            SHEPPARD DERE     006               WEBSTER TAMAR     009 
            YBARRA VINCEN     008                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
            ANDERSON HOME     002               HOLLIS WINFRE     001 
            LEWIS SHERRAR     003               ORTIZALVARADO     006 
            SPAIN JERMAIN     007               WALKER WILLIA     005 
            YATES MICHAEL     004                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            LSC   - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
            ABUTIN ALVIN      003               BUTLER JUSTIN     010 
            GILLIAM TONIS     006               HARPER CINDY      009 
            KLIMESH LIA M     001               KNOX MOEASE D     005 
            NICHOLSON SER     002               RAMEY LARRY O     007 
            ROSENBERG GAR     008               TILLOTSON MIC     011 
            VANWINKLE DON     004                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
            ARMINTIA JOHN     003               KURDZIEL CHRI     001 
            LARD DARRELL      002               MARTINEZ JASO     004 
            OLIVER BONNIE     006               WEIMHOLT MARI     005 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
            ALLEN BERT WA     001               BRISENO SANTI     016 
            BROWNFIELD LA     011               CARBAJAL NICO     008 
            CONCEPCIONVAL     007               DIMAGGIO NEIL     005 
            DOPSON AUDREY     010               FIELDS DARRYL     003 
            HARP JEFFREY      012               HERNANDEZ PHI     002 
            HORNE TERRY C     009               JAYNES ANGELA     013 
            MANNING MELIS     017               MOWERY TODD R     006 
            ROBINSON MICH     014               ROGERS MELIND     018 
            SELAYA EUGENE     015               TURNER TRACEY     004 

                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
            CHERRY LARRY      003               FIELDS DAVID      001 
            TOLBERT ROBER     002                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
            BLAIR ERNEST      020               BURKHART JESS     022 
            CHAPEL SHARON     023               CLUNIS SHARIF     018 
            CRAWFORD DAMO     012               DUSEK JAMES K     001 
            ENGLISH CHARL     015               FIELDS LORRIE     002 
            GASPARD ALBER     016               GREEN JERIKA      014 
            HARLEAUX MICH     008               HAZELL NATHAN     007 
            KASKA STEVEN      003               KUNTZ CATHERI     021 
            MARTINEZ IVAN     005               MAYFIELD LISA     009 
            MCDONALD LAUR     004               MONTILLO STEP     011 
            RICHARDSON AM     010               SCOTT DAWN MA     017
            SILENO MISTY      013               WILLIAMS KEIT     006                                                                        
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT                                         
            YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
            BIANANI LATRI     014               BINDER CATHLE     019 
            BOYD RAYMOND      008               CARTER ANGELO     007 
            CORLEY JOSEPH     025               DOBAR REBECCA     020 
            DOUGLAS ARNAE     009               ELLIOTT NATAS     013 
            ENGLE JEREMY      004               HUBBELL MARK      003 
            LAMB KATEISHA     018               LAPOSI KENDRA     005 
            LEMONS MARK E     017               LEWIS RACHAEL     015 
            MEDLIN LANI C     023               NEWTON MARIE      022 
            OHEHIR JOLENE     002               POELTL JENNIF     016 
            RICHARDS RONA     006               SAVANT KATHER     024 
            SAXON JAMES E     010               SMITH ANNA K      012 
            THOMPSON IVAN     011               TROUT SHEILA      021 
            ZIMMER DENNIS     001                                                

4.  RELEASED BY VADM M. E. FERGUSON III, N1.//
BT
%d bloggers like this: