FY13 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
UNCLAS //N01421//

NAVADMIN 192/12

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/XXX//

SUBJ/FY13 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE
BEEN SELECTED FOR ADVANCEMENT TO SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY13
ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN 
QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR 
SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES
OF ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.  PERSONNEL
LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16F IF QUALIFIED.  THE
SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE
CATEGORY.

3.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-
LINE.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME AND NUMERICAL 
ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.

            ABECS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
                    LAUNCHING AND RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
      BROWN KELVIN      007         MARCHESSAULT      005
      MARSHALL BRAD     001         MILLER CHRIST     004
      MILLER SHELTO     003         NORIEGA JOSEP     006
      ONTIVEROS CAS     010         RAMOS RAUL RU     008
      SANCHEZ ALCID     009         YOUNG ALEXAND     002
            ABFCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL
                    HANDLING
      ALBA JEROME Z     004         GARCIA JOSERE     001
      LAZARUS DAMIA     002         SANDI EDWARD      007
      SERNA FELIPE      005         VENEGAS ROBER     006
      WILBER THOMAS     003
            ABHCS - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE
                    AIRCRAFT HANDLING
      BAXTER FRED C     005         BILYEU BENJAM     011
      GONZALEZ RAYM     009         JOHNSON KEVIN     008
      JOHNSON MARCU     003         LAWRENCE TONY     012
      LAWSON MICHAE     006         MCKINNEY OTIS     002
      MILLER KEITH      010         PARKER DENNIS     004
      RATCLIFF BRIA     007         THOMAS ROY AL     001
            ACCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
      ARMSTRONG BRI     009         HALL SENECA E     011
      HILL JOHNNY R     008         JOHNSON SHANN     002
      LUPO ROBERT P     005         SARTAIN GARY      004
      SOTO JESSE        007         VLIET KARL RO     006
      WALLER BRENTS     001         WARD BRIAN EU     010
      WARNER CARL L     003
            ADCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      ALCORN BOBBY      006         BAGUILOD THER     032
      BALDWIN ANTON     008         BOUCHER TERI      040
      CARRINGTON CH     005         DAVIS JOHN RI     015
      DAVIS LAWRENC     042         DAVIS RICHARD     030
      DEAN JEREMY S     033         DECANO EBSON      038
      FELIX CRAIG A     002         FORD JOSHUA O     035
      GIUGLIANO LUI     023         GROMELSKI DOM     004
      GROVES THOMAS     019         GUTIERREZ JOS     003
      GUZMAN NICHOL     031         HOLMES KEITH      010
      HOLTGREW ROBE     013         HUDSON MARK B     034
      INOCENCIO RUB     037         JACKSON JEFFR     026
      LABABIT JOSEL     007         LEE STEVEN SC     016 
      LEWIS DARNELL     028         LOBAUGH HAROL     029
      LOCKLEAR KELV     020         MANLEY AARON      001
      NEWTON JOHN D     014         PFLEGER VINCE     036
      POBLETE DAN G     018         RAMOS MILTON      024
      REED GERALD A     017         RODRIGUEZ FRA     022
      SCHONS MATTHE     021         STARCHER PAUL     012
      VASQUEZ SAMUE     025         VEREEN KENNET     027
      VONLOH AUSTIN     009         WESTERLUND PA     041
      WINFREY LANIT     039         WOLFE ARIC JO     011
            AECS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      AKERS MATTHEW     032         BAPTISTE SHER     040
      BARBIER MICHA     033         BARTON SCOTTY     019
      BENNS KEVIN R     042         BERKMAN CHRIS     006
      BIBB JAMES CR     003         BOUNDS SEAN S     036
      BURNS BRENDON     015         BYHAM MARK ED     021
      CARDINAL CRES     014         CASSADA THOMA     002
      CASTILLO DANI     026         COLONNA ROBER     012
      DECKERT BARRY     020         DUNN JON CRAI     017
      HATCHETT SHER     027         HAUGABOOK ALE     038
      HEWITT TYRONE     047         HOLZHUTER RON     024
      HOPGOOD MARCE     022         JOHNSON ANTHO     035
      KEY LINDSAY D     037         MACKEY JOSEPH     043
      MARTINEZ ARMA     028         MCKIBBEN EDGA     001
      MCRAE CHAD LA     010         MEDEIROS WASH     045
      MORANT TOBBY      031         MURPHY STEVEN     011
      PLUMMER CRAIG     004         PRICE ROBERT      009
      PRIMER WILLIE     030         PRIVEE RUSSEL     046
      REINHART KAIS     044         RIVERARIVERA      029
      ROBERTSON RYA     039         SANTIAGO EDWI     025
      SCHORNIK CHRI     034         STATLER MIKE      016
      TAYLOR IVY J      008         THOFTNE SHANN     007
      THOMPSON CHIC     041         VEGA OSCAR J      013
      VIRAMONTES HE     023         WELLS DAVID R     005
      WHITTINGTON T     018
            AGCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
      EULER MATTHEW     004         PERRIN DAVID      003
      POWELL ANN MA     001         VINSON MICHAE     002
            AMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      AGUILAR RUEL      004         ALANIS VICTOR     001
      ANDERSON DAVI     029         BARRERA RUBEN     052
      BECHTOL HEATH     040         BENINO MARK A     015
      BILLUPS LLOYD     002         BITNER WILLIA     048
      BLASCHKE WILL     014         BOUQUIO JOHN      024
      BRAMWELL TRAV     049         BUSH SHAWN CH     050
      CHAPMAN WILLI     011         CHIEZE ALLEN      018
      CONDELL MICHA     031         CROWE JOHN LE     007
      DANG QUANG VA     053         DELACERDA EDG     017
      FLEMENS STEVE     036         FLISRAND TRAV     019
      FRYE BRIAN SC     043         GARSTIN GARY      009
      GARY DARRYL D     055         GEARY JASON S     021
      GUTIERREZ BEN     051         HALLIGAN JOHN     030
      HORNE BRENDA      044         HUFF JEREMY B     058
      JANS DEREK AH     041         JARDINASO ROD     056
      KURTZ KYLE GE     005         LADD JOHN JER     032
      LYLES CHRISTO     026         MANCUSO NOAH      008
      MARTINEZ JERR     054         MCNULTY PATRI     012
      MILLIKEN NATH     042         MOCERINO CHRI     045
      NEVIN JOHN CH     020         NEWALL JASON      016
      NEWTON KEVIN      022         PERZ CARRIE L     038
      PRESCOTT CORY     023         RADWANSKI JON     037
      RAGUNTON JOSE     059         ROCKS ADAM WA     057
      SCHILDMEIER A     010         SCHULZ PAUL D     025
      SEALEY LEON N     062         SHRIVER DANIE     047
      SILLAVAN STEV     033         SKAGGS WILLIA     035
      SMITH KEVIN W     046         STAHLY TRAVIS     034
      STUCKER GARY      006         TANGREDI KENN     039
      TARR LUKE LIN     061         VALDEZ JOSE N     060
      WALK JOSEPH M     028         WILLIAMSON BR     003
      WILSON JOVITO     013         WRIGHT JEFFRE     027
            AOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
      BARNES ROMICO     026         BETHEL LAMONT     038
      BLACK STEVEN      008         BOYD JONATHAN     027 
      BOYER NATHAN      032         BROWNELL WILL     022
      CASON ADONNIA     036         CASTETTER ROY     011
      COGSWELL JEFF     045         COLLETT RAYMO     028
      DEIULIO PAUL      030         DINKINS QUARR     005
      DONHAM CLINTO     041         DUNCAN RYAN O     002
      FELITON WILLI     017         GELINAS WILLI     046
      GREGORY ROBER     025         HAM CHRISTOPH     020
      HILL JOSHUA A     035         HILL LARRY DE     007
      HINSON GEORGE     019         HOYT SEAN MIC     034
      JAMES SHIRLEY     048         JEFFERS ROBER     012
      KNESS ERIN LA     037         LAMBERT LYNN      004
      LARSEN JASON      043         MACALMA PORFI     039
      MAXIE PATRICK     010         MCCORMICK AND     003
      MEADOWS KAREN     023         MENDOZA JEFFE     001
      MILLER BRYAN      015         MORGAN CHARIT     047
      PLUNTKE HANS      021         ROBINSON FRED     016
      RODRIGUEZ RIC     049         SAMUELS ELSTO     044
      SANCHEZ JEREM     009         SANDERS MICHA     042
      SCHULTZ MICHA     014         SIMPSON THOMA     040
      SMITH BRIAN T     029         SPITERI CHARL     024
      TALABONG ELIS     033         THAXTON AARON     006
      TOY KEITH AND     018         TUISAMATATELE     013
      WOODRUFF TIMB     031
            ASCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT
                    TECHNICIAN
      COLLINS MARK      002         CORONEL RESTI     001
      LIAM CHRISTOP     006         MANLA DANILO      003
      PARKINSON STE     008         POWELL JEFFRE     004
      SANDIFORD PAU     005         SANTOS ANGEL      009
      WALKER TONY O     007
            ATCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      ADAMS JOHN MI     040         BATREZ LUIS F     061
      BIRMINGHAM GL     060         BLOUIR JOHN V     071
      BOGUE WILLIAM     021         BRADLEY JULIA     068
      BRIGGS PAUL T     076         BRISCO TERRY      067
      BROUSSARD BRI     022         CLARK ETHAN S     069
      CLEVENGER TOM     015         COCKSHUTT WIL     018
      CRAYCRAFT MIC     048         CUMMINS LARRY     033
      DEBROECK JOSE     010         DELFIN KEVINJ     074
      DERBY ANTOINE     034         DICE JAMES RO     028
      DOHERTY JAMES     065         ESTERDAHL JAC     058
      EVANS MICHAEL     037         FARROW ERIC L     030
      FERNANDEZ RUB     029         FERNANDEZRODR     014
      FREDERICH PAU     063         GARCIA RICARD     012
      GONZALES MARI     026         GONZALEZ NELS     020
      GULLION TIMOT     053         HARSHMAN STEV     004
      HATFIELD WAYN     007         HAZLEWOOD KEN     019
      HOLDAAS BENJI     059         JAWORSKI GLEN     002
      JEFFREY JOSHU     031         JOHNSON ALEXA     001
      JONES DAVID G     056         KINNAMAN ERIC     038
      LAPEYROUSE CO     042         LEO SCOTT ALA     017
      LEONARD DONAL     013         LOOTENS MATTH     075
      LUNNY HEATHER     024         MARTIN ROSS A     027
      MASON BRIAN E     003         MCAVOY BROOKS     044
      MCNULTY KEVIN     036         METCALF CHARL     049
      MORRISON JOHN     023         MOTT KEVIN JA     066
      MUELLER BRIAN     016         MURCIN MATTHE     052
      NESBY JOSEPH      055         PASLEY PAUL E     032
      PFOSER EDWARD     011         RADTKE TIMOTH     051
      REXROTH WILLI     079         RICKENBERG CH     006
      RIDDLE MACE C     057         RIVERS TERREN     077
      ROBERTS MICHA     072         ROBERTS TERRY     054
      ROGERS SEAN M     045         RUSSELL DOUGL     009
      SCHWARZ BRIAN     047         SHORE PAUL AN     078
      SILVA RAMIRO      046         SMITH CHRISTO     035
      STROKER GEORG     008         TILDEN RUSSEL     073
      TOBIAS ANDRES     025         TROTTER DANIE     064
      VARNEY CHRIST     005         VELTE RICHARD     070
      VIVIAN JOHN D     043         WALSH JONATHA     050
      WASHINGTON DE     041         WATKINS ERIC      039
      WATKINS JOSHU     062
            AWFCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
      HOUSLEY KEVIN     001         MEDLEY MICHAE     004
      POLAN WILLIAM     006         RAPPA ANGELO      002
      SHEPARD JEREM     005         SPIVEY GREGOR     003
            AWOCS -  SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
      ALDRICH WAYNE     011         BARNES MICHAE     004
      BERTRAND GREG     008         BROWN JAMES C     005
      DEATS JOSEPH      010         DUVAL BRYAN C     003
      GEORGE THOMAS     012         GOMEZ EDGARD      002
      HALLBERG RUST     001         HAMMOND SCOTT     013
      KELLY ANJENEL     007         LOVENDALE JOH     006
      PELCHAT MARK      014         VAUGHT JASON      009
            AWSCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN HELICOPTER
      BRUSBY DAVE R     002         CROWE JUSTIN      001
      JOHNSON JASON     003
            AWVCS - SENIOR CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN AVIONICS
      BROWN ERIC CH     001         MEDINA JOSEPH     002
            AZCS  - SENIOR CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE
                    ADMINISTRATIONMAN
      FEIST DOUGLAS     002         IDLEBIRD SHAN     004
      KAUFFMAN JODY     001         LOWRANCE THOM     003
      NUANEZ SHON R     006         STEPHENS JON      005
      THOMAS JEREMY     007
            BMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      AGONOY ZSYREX     001         AMOS ANDRE DA     015
      AUSBERRY DOUG     005         BATTLES ROBER     022
      BECK GEORGE L     011         BEEKMAN JOHN      023
      BOLSON MICHAE     016         BRANHAM DANIE     018
      BROWN KENYATT     007         DRUMM PATRICK     026
      ELLIS JAMIE L     027         FONDEVILLA MA     008
      GRAY RYAN JUS     025         GREENE THOMAS     004
      KNAPP JASON S     024         LINSON GARY L     013
      MCDERMOTT MOR     019         MOSSOR DAVID      020
      NORDAN STEPHE     003         PABALAN LAURE     009
      ROHRER KEVIN      028         SCHOENHOFEN L     006
      SMITH MICHAEL     017         STUKEY ANDREW     002
      VALDOVINOS FR     010         VALLADARES RA     012
      VELASQUEZ ROS     021         WARREN MICHAE     014
            BUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF BUILDER
      DAVIS ERNEST      006         DOYLE IAN C       002
      DUNIGAN BIRTH     019         HATHAWAY MICH     020
      HODEL KENNETH     016         JOHNSON ALLEN     010
      JOHNSON ERIC      014         LAUTERWASSER      003
      LEVANDOSKI CH     007         MANESS WILLIA     011
      MCKINNEY THEO     018         MOODY DAVID N     015
      MOROSKI BRIAN     012         NOLAN KEVIN M     021
      PADDOCK DIANE     009         SANCHEZ THOMA     004
      STRAN STEPHEN     013         TAYLOR JEREMY     005
      VERTIN JASON      008         WADE JERMAINE     001
      ZETINO JUAN C     017
            CECS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION ELECTRICIAN
      DURANKO MICHA     003         POBLETE EDGAR     001
      RICASATA ARIE     002
            CMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CONSTRUCTION MECHANIC
      AKINS DAVID B     006         BALMACEDA ROB     003
      CHUN NATHAN K     008         GERTEN MATTHE     005
      KEELER CHAD L     001         MERCADOVALDOV     004
      PLOWICK ZACHA     009         RICHARD DAVID     007
      SAWYER JAMES      002
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST SUBMARINE
                    QUALIFIED
      CHRISTIANSON      004         GATROST MICHA     002
      SCOTT ANDREW      001         SEELEY KEITH      003
            CSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
      ADAMS DUANE O     027         AGLIAM ROMEO      017
      ALBRECHT RYAN     035         ALVAREZ ERNES     005
      ARBOLEDA PAUL     058         ARTHUR DENISE     010
      AYALA CRUZ MA     051         BASAT RONAN R     057
      BILLINGSLEA C     037         BOLDEN JOHNLY     040
      COLTON JEREMY     028         COOPER DERRIC     052
      CORDOVA ABNER     033         DANIELS DEMPS     047
      DAVENPORT DER     020         DEAN RAYMOND      044
      DELACRUZ GLEN     050         ELLIOTT JARRE     014
      ESPINELI RHET     034         FISHER CASSIU     003
      FOGATA RITCHI     045         FOUNTAIN JOYC     025
      GIMONGALA GEN     001         GREENE DAINYO     031
      HARDIN TIMOTH     018         HERNANDEZ JOE     049
      HERNANDEZOREL     006         JAKOSALEM PAU     015
      JONES LANE FI     008         JORDAN CONCEP     041
      LAKE DONALD R     039         LEONARD JOHN      029
      LOBOS ORLANDO     022         LUNA ARIEL RE     012
      MARAUTA ISAIA     055         MARIGUNDON AL     024
      MCCANN NICHOL     036         MCCOY DAMON M     043
      MEAN SODAVAN      046         PANINGBATAN D     048
      PARRY BRANDON     016         PERCHES JOSEP     030
      RAMOS PETER D     053         RENNINGER JOH     019
      RIDEB STANFOR     023         SANDERS JEROM     011
      SEEI ABRAHAM      009         SULICH JEFFRE     054
      TAVARES WESLE     059         TEASLEY JASON     056
      TRICE MARY AN     013         TWIGG MATTHEW     042
      VALDEZ ARNEL      021         WALLACE SHANO     060
      WILKINS DEMAR     004         WILLIS SHELDO     038
      WOLFE RONALD      007
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (MID EAST/SW ASIA/AFRICA)
      BECK DEREK ED     002         BELL TRISTAN      003
      KUNZE DIANN K     001         PHILLIPS KATH     004
      SCHUMACHER RE     006         WINDLE JACOB      005
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (EAST ASIA/PACIFIC)
      NASH DANIEL       002         SCHWEITZER WI     001
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (LATIN AMERICA)
      CULBERTSON MA     003         EPLEY MICAH T     001
      GALLARDO KASE     002
            CTICS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN
                    INTERPRETIVE (EASTERN EUROPE)
      CRANDALL RUSS     001
            CTMCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN MAINTENANCE
      BROWN JOHN CH     003         POTTEBAUM RIC     001
      ROLLINGS CURT     002
            CTNCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
      BAKER STEPHEN     005         BERKA KIRK AL     002
      BROOKS CHARLE     008         CARTON ROBERT     001
      COUEY ROBERT      006         DIGGS DAVID T     007
      REED STEVEN J     003         STERNBERG TAM     004
            CTRCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
      BROWN CHRISTO     022         DAVIS NAKIA T     012
      DAVIS PAUL FR     003         DEVRIES DEREK     021
      EDWARDS STEPH     023         GONZALES ERNE     014
      HEIT MATTHEW      008         HEYDON DOUGLA     010
      JOHNSON JOHN      005         LEONARD DAN L     015
      MANNS JOHNNIE     011         MCDONALD AMY      013
      MCLAUGHLIN JA     002         MEEKER DAWN B     007
      MILLER JUSTIN     009         MITCHELL NATH     018
      MOOTOO LEROY      024         PENNING WILLI     004
      PIWONSKI JOSE     006         PREBEG NICHOL     020
      PRENDERGAST J     019         SMITH ANDREW      016
      TILLEY MERRIL     001         WILLIAMS BRAN     017
            CTTCS - SENIOR CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
      CAVANAH DAVID     013         CHATMAN JOSEP     004
      CHILDERS MONI     008         CHILDERS SHAN     012
      CLAYTON SHAWN     006         DINIO RICHARD     019
      DUGAS ROY EDW     016         JENKINS DAVID     014
      KOHLMANN MAYR     018         MCCULLAR SAMU     009
      MCDONALD JASO     010         MEADOWS JASON     021
      MILLER MICHAE     005         ROBERSON EDWA     023
      SALMONS HAROL     007         SMITH DAVID T     001
      SMITH EDDIE C     022         STRADER MARIA     017
      SULLIVAN BYRO     011         TIENSVOLD DAV     020
      TORRES VON DO     003         VUGRIN RICHAR     015
      WHIDDON ROBER     024         YOUNG CHRISTO     002
            DCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
      BARRETT BRENN     001         BRENNER MATTH     009
      BRONSON ANDRE     010         EDNEY JASON S     014
      GRIMSLEY GREG     013         JOHNSON HORAC     012
      MACIAS VINCEN     011         PARKS BRYAN C     005
      PAYNE ERIC CH     003         RAWLINGS JAME     007
      REYNOLDS BYRO     008         ROBERTSON PAU     004
      SCHILLING JOD     002         SIMPSON RICHA     006
            EACS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
      HARTNEY JEFFR     001
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
                    (SUBMARINE)
      ANTON DEAN        004         COFFEY AARON      007
      HENDERSON RIC     003         RICHARDSON CH     002
      SHELDON JONAT     005         SMITH BENJAMI     006
      TIERCE JOHNNY     001
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE NUCLEAR
                    (SURFACE)
      DIXON BRIAN K     001         TROJNAR CHRIS     002
            EMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      AGUILAR JOEL      001         ANGEL ROMMEL      019
      BAYSA JOSEPH      004         BLALOCK WILLI     023
      CARPENTER THO     020         CHAMBERS TONY     028
      CORAZO LEONAR     007         DOMINGO JOSE      024
      FURSE COREY A     031         GOGETS MICHAE     008
      ISAIS ALBERT      003         JORDAN MICHAE     011
      KLECA SHANE       018         KRAUTER JOEL      026
      LEARY CHRISTY     002         LI THOMAS YIC     025
      LOPEZ ANGEL R     022         LUDLAM STEPHE     012
      MCMILLAN HARO     030         MENDOZA ROBER     010
      MIKESELL CHAD     009         MONTES JESUS      015
      NG DANDRICK R     017         NORTON KENNET     006
      PATTON SHAWN      005         PORTER DONAVA     013
      RUIZMERINO MI     027         SANDERS EARL      033
      SMITH PHILIP      016         SMYK ADAM JER     021
      STEVENSON DOU     029         VALDESPOU JAN     032
      WHALEN JEFFRE     014
            ENCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ENGINEMAN
      BASURTO ROBER     029         BLOODWORTH SH     038
      BROCKWAY JOSE     018         CANTERO JONAT     032
      CONLEY ROBERT     013         CREED BRIAN P     007
      DRAKE JAMES E     016         ECKHART SHANE     024
      FAIRFIELD GEO     011         FEGAN JERRY L     028
      HANSEN NICHOL     001         HARMON JAMES      002
      HERNANDEZ FRE     004         HOPKINS MONTE     012
      JOSEF LEONARD     020         KELLY KENNETH     031
      LUBARSKY DONN     019         LUCERO CHRIST     009
      MATHER JEFF M     021         MEDINA CHRIST     026
      MILLS GRETCHE     025         MILTON JERRY      033
      MOORE IAN RIC     003         MURPHY TIMOTH     005
      NDIAYE KASSEL     030         NORKO GREGORY     037
      PEDROJEW WALT     022         RAMIREZ MANUE     010
      ROPER JOSHUA      027         SANTOS JOSE A     023
      SIMONS BENJAM     035         STAFFORD RONA     014
      TATE JASON HA     017         THISS AARON W     015
      WARRIOR CHAUN     008         WILLIAMS FRAN     006
      WILLIAMSON BR     036
            EOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
      DOOLEY MATTHE     004         GILLMER JOSEP     002
      GOODWIN GLEN      006         HANEY BRIAN R     003
      JOHANNSEN GRE     005         WHITE MATTHEW     001
            EODCS - SENIOR CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL
                    TECHNICIAN
      ANDERSON RYAN     021         BARTO BRENT L     011
      BAYUDAN MELVI     013         BERLIEN JUSTI     028
      BRODERICK PAT     027         CELINSKI TROY     018
      COOPER STEVEN     010         COURTNEY CHRI     039
      DAVIS MATTHEW     022         DELP DREW DAN     034
      DIAL MICHAEL      023         FERGUSON DEAN     033
      FISHER HARVEY     041         GAGNON RODRIC     003
      GATT RICHARD      038         GREENE MICHAE     031
      GROAT JOHN KI     032         HARSTAD SCOTT     005
      JUAREZ DOMINI     035         KASSOW RAYMON     019
      KNUDSEN MICHA     009         LISENBY JAMES     002
      MACLURE IAN S     040         MALONE AARON      037
      MANN SHANE ED     008         MARLEY BERT A     025
      MATNEY THOMAS     029         MAYO JUSTIN P     012
      MCCARTY CONOR     036         MCCORMACK JAS     024
      MEJIA MARK EM     026         NEAL TOD VALE     017
      OLEARY SEAN M     007         RIVERACORTES      020
      SMITH BENJAMI     015         STANLEY BRIAN     042
      THEIS ERIC JO     016         TRAVIS DAVID      006
      WARD DAVID TH     014
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                    (NON-NUCLEAR NAV)
      AYERS JOSHUA      006         BERGINC MATTH     003
      FORD NEIL ROB     001         MARTELL CHRIS     004
      RENCH KEVIN       008         SKIPPER TRAVI     005
      SULLIVAN TROY     002         UPTEGRAFF MIC     007
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                    (NON-NUCLEAR COMM)
      BAKER ERIC MA     008         BREEN MICHAEL     013
      COOK JESSE CH     007         DIRST JAMES A     015
      FORT NICHOLAS     009         LASHER MATTHE     016
      MCCORMICK RYA     011         MEISTER MATTH     012
      MOORE JOSHUA      006         RANKIN ERNEST     004
      RASMUSSEN KEI     005         SCHMIDT COREY     014
      TUCKER RONNIE     003         VANDEVANDER D     001
      WALLACE MICHA     002         WOODS TERRY W     010
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                    (NUCLEAR)
      LISS ANTHONY      001         SAWICKI JOHN      004
      STORY ROGER L     002         WATERS ANTHON     005
      WELCH TODD JO     003
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
                    (NUCLEAR)
      CASABONA ANTH     001         CATHEY JOSHUA     003
      GORMAN BRIAN      005         LUTZ ROGER RY     006
      NEIMAN WILLIA     002         WATSON ANTHON     004
            ETCS  - SENIOR CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE
      ACEVEDO CARME     018         BALLARD GREGO     007
      BARNES ELIZAB     014         BAUMANN DALE      002
      BIECHE BRIAN      019         BOYCE STEPHAN     016
      CAMPBELL MARV     031         CLAY WILLIAM      020
      CRUZ JORGE AL     029         GAUNTT CHARLE     025
      GOSART MICHAE     026         HATTON CHRIST     015
      HUMPHREY WILL     005         HUPP DAVID MI     017
      LEE DEBRA LYN     023         MOBBS JASON C     030
      MORYL STEPHEN     010         RABE ERIK FRE     028
      RODRIGUEZ RIC     011         RUMMEL TIMOTH     012
      RUTHVEN JIMMY     022         SCOTT CHARLES     009
      SKILLEN DAVID     004         TRUITT EUGENE     013
      WALLACE ANDRE     001         WASSERLEIN RO     003
      WENDT TREVOR      024         WILSON LOUIS      027
      WILSON MICHAE     006         WRIGHT CHRIST     021
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN NON-AEGIS
      BABCOCK MARK      035         BARROWS HEATH     028
      BENAVIDEZ MIC     032         BENTON WILLIA     031
      BOSTICK SCOTT     013         BRENNAN BRIAN     003
      BROOKER MICHA     029         CALLAHAN CHRI     010
      CAMACHO TIMOT     017         CHASTAIN ROBE     009
      CHURCH ROBERT     020         CORBAT BRYAN      004
      DAVIS CHRISTO     033         DIAH PHILIP J     024
      DOMKE BRENT C     014         ELLIOTT CHRIS     019
      HART GREGORY      012         HILL JOSEPH R     002
      HOLLINGSWORTH     007         JENKINS TRACY     006
      JONES ALAN SC     005         JONES TONY WA     025
      KUTSCH JASON      015         LAWSON ANTHON     021
      MATHEWS JOHN      034         MICHAUD SHAWN     001
      MOBLEY KENNET     030         PATRICELLI FR     026
      PROUTY KEVIN      008         RIFE MATTHEW      036
      ROSENFIELD DA     016         SMITH MICHAEL     018
      TOMPKINS ROBE     022         WATTS DANIEL      011
      WIMBERLY CHAR     023
            FCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN AEGIS
      ALLEN CHRISTO     006         COBBLER AARON     004
      COCCIMIGLIO S     001         DICKSON MICHA     015
      FRANEY JASON      007         FREY DANIEL S     012
      HIVELY GARY A     010         HOLLER JEREMI     022
      JONES JENNER      005         KEITH RUSSELL     018
      LAWRENCE JERE     016         MELVIN NATHAN     021
      MOORE CHRISTO     002         MYLER RYAN TH     014
      PHILLIPS FRAN     013         ROSS RONALD R     009
      SEXSTELLA ANT     003         SNIDER HENRY      011
      STAMEY JOHN B     020         VARGAS CARLOS     008
      WACKERLY BRAN     023         WEBB BOBBY DA     017
      WILLIAMS CHRI     019
            FTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF FIRE CONTROL TECHNICIAN
      BELCHER THOMA     006         COLLINS ANDRE     004
      HARTMAN RYAN      008         JACOBSON WILL     007
      JOHNSON JOHN      003         KIRKPATRICK R     005
      LABOVE BRANDO     009         NEMETH NICHOL     010
      POWE VERNON E     001         THOMPSON RICH     002
            GMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
      ALIRE JOSE AL     013         BELL JAYE JER     010
      BUCKLEY ARTHU     011         BURRELL TIMOT     016
      COUBOURNE MAR     006         CURTIS BRANDO     014
      GRIFFIN SHANE     003         HILL DAVID MI     009
      JOHNSON LOUIS     002         KAYE DAVID FR     005
      NOVAK KEITH T     012         PECK JEREMY V     004
      STEARNS ROBER     015         VINCENT ROBER     007
      WILKERSON STE     008
            GSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
      ALEJO JESUS O     009         AUSTIN CHRIST     005
      AVELINO ANDRE     027         BITANGA GABRI     032
      CASASGONZALEZ     036         DASAL FITZ GE     006
      DELACRUZ FRED     021         DELEON DENNIS     035
      ELLIS CLINT D     003         GABRIELSON JA     010
      GUTT DANIEL E     013         HAEDT PAUL JA     016
      HERNANDEZ GEN     030         JOHNSON ELLIS     004
      JOHNSON HENRY     020         KAJKA JASON P     015
      MARCELIN CLAU     014         MERCADO GEORG     034
      MONSALUD JOEL     002         NAVARRO LINO      022
      OCAMPO JEFFRE     026         PACE DAVID AN     007
      PALILEO VICTO     023         REED PARIBIA      019
      RILEY NAKIA E     017         SCHMELLING WI     024
      SIERRA CESAR      025         SIMEON NATHAN     031
      SPICKELMIRE J     008         THOMAS JOHNNY     001
      TOTEN WILLIAM     033         TRAN TUAN ANH     011
      WEST JEFFREY      018         WINSTEAD ERIC     012
      WOLF TRAVIS C     028         YE ZHIWEI         029
            HMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      ALLBRIGHT DON     009         ANDAYA FRANCI     062
      ANDERSON DAMO     041         ARREDONDO CHR     076
      BAIRD STUART      055         BARAKAT JAMES     050
      BARCELONA RIC     012         BOJORQUIZ TRO     067
      BOUCHER RANDY     061         BOYLE MARK RO     074
      BRADSHER STEV     020         BRINKMEIER JA     082
      BRISLEY ROGER     028         BROWN JOHN DE     003
      BUGAEFF LEO B     016         CAMPBELL BRIA     060
      CAMPBELL KELL     032         CAOLE JOHN RA     021
      CARBONEL LEON     073         CARTER CODY A     025
      COLEMAN KATHR     043         COLLINS BRAND     070
      CONGDON MICHA     017         COOPER BLAKE      077
      CORRAO GASPAR     015         CWIKLINSKI CH     048
      DACOSTA RUBEN     069         DELMOLINO PET     064
      DURNELL WESTL     035         DURON RALPH       027
      FABRIZI TIMOT     010         FLOWERS ROBER     051
      FOX BRIAN MAT     034         FULINARA REYN     065
      GALLAHER PATR     072         GARDNER CORRI     058
      GARDNER LUKAS     085         GENTRY THOMAS     066
      GROVES RANDLE     040         HASKINS DARNE     038
      HAYNES TROY D     029         HEBERT BENJAM     056
      JACKSON ROONA     057         JARVIS MARK F     030
      JOHNSON FLORE     063         JOHNSON JUAN      033
      JUAN JERRY MO     054         LAWLER CLAUDE     011
      LAZARIN FRANC     047         LENNON EDWARD     019
      LEONARD MATTH     039         LLOYD GENTRY      084
      LUGO MIGUEL A     080         MACCARELLI FR     059
      MANALANSAN BE     046         MANGARAN PATR     053
      MANN YOLANDA      024         MCMILLAN JERE     006
      MERAZ VALENTI     007         MONROE MICHAE     079
      MORRIS MELISS     075         MUESING JAMES     001
      MURPHY JOE TE     004         OCHOA JUAN MA     044
      ODELL PATRICK     049         PAALAM LEMUEL     026
      PACK BYRON AN     018         PADILLA CHARL     083
      PATE CANDY CH     052         PERRY BRIAN M     013
      PIERSON CHRIS     023         PONTIUS TODD      022
      RAINEY SHAWN      002         REIMER SHEPLE     045
      ROBINSON REGA     014         RODRIGUEZ JUA     031
      SOMERS THERES     037         STEWART WILLI     008
      SWANSON RANDY     081         TABURA MICHAE     068
      TELLES EDWARD     071         WALTER SHANE      005
      WOODWARD DANA     042         WORLAND SHANE     036
            HTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
      FLEWELLING JA     003         JIMENEZ JASON     002
      OBRIEN BRANDE     006         PURVIS JONATH     004
      SMITH ADAM KI     001         SMITH CHRISTO     005
      SOMERS CLAYTO     007
            ICCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS
                    ELECTRICIAN
      CARR LARRY DU     001         WHITTLE JEFFR     002
            ISCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
      CHADWELL MICH     009         EMBREE JEREMY     006
      GREEN ADRIENN     008         GUTIERREZ BRA     007
      KUBRICH MICHA     005         MEDINA MICHAE     002
      POND STACEY D     004         WESLEY DESHON     003
      WEST BRYAN KE     001
            ITCS  - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      ANDRESEN CHRI     042         AYOTTE STEVEN     014
      BABCOCK JOSEP     046         BALICH NICHOL     039
      BANKS LABRINA     055         BARB CHRISTOP     053
      BARNETT ERICA     060         BEHR WILLIAM      022
      BENGSTON CHRI     018         BENTON JOSEPH     001
      BONNER WYMON      057         BORDEN BRENT      054
      BROWN JEFFREY     023         CADE DAVID WA     031
      CARTER NORRIS     030         CAUSEY MONICA     035
      CEVALLOS CESA     019         CHAVARRIA MIC     047
      COATES JERRY      025         CONTO MATTHEW     059
      COPELAND DAVI     028         DAVENPORT JOH     026
      EISELE JESS T     043         FARRIE DEMETR     065
      FULTON NICOLE     032         GEURTS MATTHE     012
      GRABOWSKI MAR     011         GUYETTE JEREM     050
      HALLMAN DANIE     051         HAND JOHNNY R     048
      HARRIS CRAIG      008         HARRIS KENNY      064
      HENSON AARON      013         HOAK DALE ANT     002
      HOLDEN PATRIC     052         JACKSON KELVI     058
      JACKSON MICHA     010         KING JANNETT      016
      LAFUMEE BRYAN     024         MAND RANDALL      017
      MARTINEZ BOBB     009         MASON TARYLL      040
      MCCRAY SHERID     033         PARSELL CHRIS     006
      PELAEZ CARLOS     004         PRINCE CLAREN     062
      RUTLEDGE CURT     027         SEALS EBONIE      021
      SEXTON JEFFRE     037         SIMPSON LEE J     029
      STEINER MATHE     049         STEPHENS DONA     036
      STOWERS RONNI     063         STURGEON CHAD     056
      THOMAS JONATH     005         TIPTON MALCOL     015
      TUCKER TIMOTH     007         TYSON LUGENE      044
      WHITNER TANYA     045         WILLIAMS RICH     041
      WILLIAMS RUSS     038         WOODS ANTHONY     003
      WRIGHT DANA N     034         ZAKIMI SHELLY     061
            ITSCS - SENIOR CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
                    (SUBMARINES)
      CURTIN THOMAS     004         HAMILTON RYAN     002
      KERN BENJAMIN     001         NOGALSKI PATR     003
            LNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LEGALMAN
      BAGLEY MARGAR     008         BROWN JOSEPH      003
      CARTER RUBY L     002         LARKINS BROOK     004
      OSBORNE DONAL     001         SAWYER SCOTT      006
      WHITE CHIARA      007         WILLIAMS JOSE     005
            LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST SUBMARINE
                    QUALIFIED
      GIBBS KEVIN M     001         GUZMAN BRYANT     003
      POPLAWSKI JOS     002
            LSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
      ALMONTE GUILL     002         BALINGIT ALFO     004
      BEARDMORE JAC     030         BERNARDINO RO     001
      BROWN KEITH E     022         BURNHAM SCOTT     007
      CABARCASGUERR     019         CARLOS BERNAR     010
      CARRUTHERS AN     045         CLAUDIO TEODO     003
      DARKOH JENNIF     014         DELEON DONNIE     038
      DELGADO MARIA     037         DESIR GREGORY     027
      DOLAN KEVIN W     018         EASLEY JILLIA     024
      EVERS TYRONE      035         GARCIATOSCANO     006
      GEORGE MARISH     043         GUTIERREZ CAR     026
      HARRISON YVET     016         HICKS FREDDIE     040
      HOUSTON KATIN     039         JESSAMY RODER     012
      JONES LOUIS D     041         LAVALLAIS CHA     034
      LYTTON JAMES      011         MARKUM WILLIA     032
      MCCRAY TONYA      031         MIDDLETON FEL     008
      MILLERSCHONE      044         MURAO TEDDY L     036
      NEWSOM QUENTI     028         PHILLIPS AIDA     017
      QUINTANILLA E     042         RIBERDY CHRIS     023
      RINGAMAN ALIS     025         SADSAD CONSTA     009
      STARK CRAIG L     029         TOBIN TIMOTHY     015
      TRAN KORY DIN     013         WATKINS JEREM     033
      WEITZEL KEVIN     020         WELLS CRAIG D     005
            MACS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
      BATSON CEPHIA     016         BEAULIEU GRAD     015
      BLACKWELL MAR     021         COLBOURNE ROD     028
      CORONADO MICH     036         CRANE CHRISTO     033
      DONALDSON PET     017         DOONEY DAVID      008
      DUDLEY DONALD     029         ESTRADA NICK      020
      FORD BRIDGET      019         GAINEY JAMIE      038
      GOODFELLOW MI     010         HAMMES MICHAE     039
      HANCOCK ERIC      012         HAUSMANN CHRI     030
      HAWKINS JOSHU     044         JAK ERIC MICH     031
      KATI CHRISTOP     027         KITTLE CHARLE     023
      KOZERA COREY      001         LAWSON CHINIE     018
      LLOYD JAMES L     037         MACE THOMAS H     035
      MCKOWN JOHN D     032         MCQUAIN MARY      011
      MILLS DAVID S     026         MIRELES PATRI     045
      MORENO LARRY      041         MOSLEY JERRY      004
      OH BOK KI         002         PAETH WILLIAM     022
      POLITO SAVARI     006         RAKOWSKI JASO     025
      RICHARDSON SH     009         SAYRE DEAN LE     014
      SCOTT CHRISTO     013         SIMPSON JEFFR     024
      SMITH SHANNON     042         SMITH WILLIAM     005
      STEPHENS VINC     043         VASQUEZ BARBA     003
      VILLANUEVA RU     034         WILLIAMS EDWA     007
      WILLOUGHBY JA     040
            MCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
      HARRINGTON JO     001         PERKINS JAMES     002
      POWELL ERIC S     004         WOLSEY DANIEL     003
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
                    (CONVENTIONAL)
      ADAMS MICHAEL     002         AGUIRRE RUBEN     030
      ALLISON HARRY     001         BARTLETT BRUC     009
      BISHOP JERROL     011         BROWN TRAVIS      025
      CLARKE NORMAN     015         CRANDALL TAVI     027
      DIBLER CHRIST     024         DRENNON MICHA     008
      EDWARDS RAYSH     014         GRUBER JUSTIN     021
      HENDRICKS JAS     013         HISCOCKS JEFF     028
      KELLERSON DAV     007         KIDD MICHEAL      019
      KOILE JIM WAY     005         KUCZIRKA STEP     003
      LEWIS DAVID J     022         MANZOEILLO JA     016
      MARSH TYSON E     017         MULHAIR ERIC      020
      NEFERKARI JCH     023         SHAW RANDAL G     006
      SPENCE CHRIST     026         THOMAS DAVID      012
      WENUM ROBERT      018         WHITE JOHN WI     029
      WIEMANN MICHA     010
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE
                    (NON-NUCLEAR WEPS)
      ANDERSON LEON     006         HOOTS CHRISTO     004
      MILES BRANDON     005         RAMSEY CHARLE     002
      RILEY JOSEPH      003         VOYCE SETH AA     001
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR
                    (SUBMARINE)
      BALDWIN THOMA     011         BRANDT JOEL C     015
      BUEHRING JOSE     016         CROCHET BO JA     012
      DALLMANN LARR     023         DEGROOT ERIC      008
      DUKE CALEB ST     022         FLANSAAS TIMO     006
      GREEN BRIAN P     002         HARABURDA MIC     014
      HAUSSLER WILL     018         JOHNSON CHARL     005
      LEWIS CHAD WA     017         MARTIN BRANDO     020
      NOURY MATTHEW     019         PERRY ROBERT      009
      RASSO VITO KE     010         RUESCHENBERG      013
      SAVAGE ALBERT     004         SPICER ALAN W     003
      TETER GLENN A     001         VIVIAN CRAIG      021
      WOELLERT BENJ     007
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE NUCLEAR (SURFACE)
      BAUSCH BARRY      009         CHAVEZ JAVIER     007
      DEMPSEY CHAD      010         FROHLICH JOSH     008
      GLEASON WAYNE     003         HUNZIKER SCOT     011
      KLEINHOLZ ADA     002         KRAUSE THEODO     012
      MAHONEY ERIC      005         SAUNDERS SHAW     006
      SIMON ERIC SC     004         STEBBINS KEIT     001
            MMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE (OTHER)
      ALCANTARA REY     017         ATWATER CHRIS     029
      CROWLEY KENNE     012         DAVILAZAPATA      027
      DELACRUZCARAB     030         GATES CHRISTO     019
      GELACIO ROMEL     002         GRAY CHRISTOP     024
      GRIFFITH JASO     007         HARTSHORN SEA     021
      JERABEK JERRY     001         KELLY DAMIAN      020
      KLINGEMAN MIC     010         KRIMMER DAVID     004 
      LYNCH JOSEPH      025         MARTEMENDEZ R     031
      MARTINEZ JULI     014         MYHRE JASON L     013
      PHELPS CHARLE     011         PRUITT TRAVIS     016
      QUINN BOBBY R     026         QUINN RICHARD     032
      READOUS LAWRE     008         ROSE LEVERE M     006
      ROSS RICHARD      023         RUSSELL BRIAN     018
      SAGORY ROBERT     015         SANCHEZ EDWIN     009
      SHALVAY MICHA     028         SKIRVIN JERRY     005
      TURNER JASON      022
            MNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MINEMAN
      ELSBURY CHRIS     001         KORMYLO JAMES     003
      MAZUREK JACOB     002         NISSEN MIKAEL     005
      STOLINSKI LAW     004
            MRCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
      LAFORTEZA CHR     001
            MTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MISSILE TECHNICIAN
      BERSIE DENNIS     009         GRANT BRADFOR     006
      HASSETT SEAN      017         JADICK HARRY      014
      LEITZEL GREGO     016         MASON VICTOR      011
      NUNEZ DANIEL      015         PARR STEVEN M     012
      POLK WESLEY H     002         REARDON JEREM     010
      RHODES JAMES      007         TAYLOR CHANCE     013
      TAYLOR KEITH      004         VANNOY JONATH     008
      WALK LEONARD      001         WILLIAMS JERO     005
      WOOD JOHN ROB     003
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN SPECIAL BAND
      COUTO ROBERT      002         CZEKAJ PETER      003
      GRANTIER LAUR     004         JARJOURA AMY      005
      MULLIGAN WILL     006         WILLIAMS STEP     001
            MUCS  - SENIOR CHIEF MUSICIAN FLEET BAND
      BROWN ROY G I     002         GRIFFIN CHRIS     001
      GROMACKI JASO     003
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
      ALLCHIN GERAL     017         AMADOR PETER      004
      BANREYCHELTON     023         BASTIEN RYAN      011
      BUNTING DAWN      005         CARLIN JASON      010
      CHARARA HEATH     026         CHAVEZ ALLAN      002
      COLOPY AARON      019         CORELLI TIMOT     015
      CRAIG ERIC BE     012         DOUSHARM BRIA     001
      EPP JOHN WILL     014         FRISSON WILLI     025
      GALDINO CHARL     007         GRAY ROBERT M     022
      LAWLER THOMAS     018         LUCAS IAN         008
      MADUEMESI MAT     024         MENENDEZ JULI     020
      PHAN TRUONG S     009         RUSHING FELIN     006
      SMITH LAVELLE     016         SWINT SANDRA      021
      TOOKER STEVE      013         WINLING KERRY     003
            NCCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
      DELAROSA BENE     005         FRIDY NADINE      011
      KEEN ANGELA       007         KREJCAREK CHA     004
      LEMMONS KARRA     012         MOISE JACQUEL     001
      OLDNETTLE CAR     006         REEP KEVIN LE     003
      ROMES RYAN RO     010         SCHNEIDER MAL     002
      SMITH BEVERLY     008         WOOD STEPHANI     009
            NDCS  - SENIOR CHIEF NAVY DIVER
      CANUP TIMOTHY     003         COOPER MARK E     001
      FOSTER CHARLE     004         LAUBE DANIEL      010
      MILLER CHAD L     002         STEARNS CHRIS     009
      SUMMEY BRIAN      007         WENZEL WILLIA     005
      WILLIAMS BRYA     011         WILLIAMS TREY     006
      WITTMAN WILL      008
            OSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
      ADAMS MARK JA     022         AIELLO THOMAS     038
      ARTERBURN DOU     021         AUMACK DENNIS     017
      BAKER JERALD      029         BARNES BARTT      005
      BEDFORD TIMOT     012         BROWN QUENTIN     026
      COLEMAN ERIC      037         CONDON TIMOTH     033
      CONNOR PIERRE     046         COOPER KINYAT     042
      CURRIE DANIEL     034         DAVIS JEFFERY     035
      DOKEY BRUCE A     007         ELLIS BRIAN L     041
      FERONI KIM AL     024         FESSLER JONAT     019
      FIELDS JONATH     044         FIKES BOBBY R     004
      FLEAGLE DWIGH     001         FREE NOAH ALL     043
      GHOLSON ROBER     009         HAYES MARCUS      040
      HERNANDEZ DEN     023         JOHNSON QUINC     036
      JOHNSON RICKI     010         KENTON JEROMY     045
      KORFF PETER S     020         LANGLEY TYRON     013
      MONTOYA JONAT     031         MUNOZ MICHAEL     008
      ORTIZ JAMES M     015         PEREIRA ROBER     047
      RAPE HUGH JON     018         RODRIGUEZ ROB     028
      SCHUMPERT TIJ     032         SUDERS LUMARI     039
      SULLIVAN MICH     025         SUMMERS BOBBY     030
      SURETTE MICHA     003         TRIMBLE MATTH     002
      TURNER WEBSTE     011         WALLACE JEFFR     006
      WASHINGTON BE     016         WIGFALL JAMAI     014
      WOODS CARLOUS     027
            PSCS  - SENIOR CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      ALLEN RONDRIC     019         BAINES MICHAE     006
      BARBERA RONAL     017         BROWN MICHAEL     012
      CHERRY KURT R     022         CONCEPCION JA     004
      DUNGAN CHARLE     011         DYER ALEXANDR     025
      FIGUEROA GERA     009         HOCKENBERRY R     024
      JIOIA PAUL ER     005         KOEHLER CONST     016
      LOOP DAVID EA     014         MANUEL RICHAR     007
      NOCEDA JON JO     015         ORTEGA JESUS      008
      PEREZ GABRIEL     002         PEREZ PAUL        018
      PORTIC JOSEPH     001         REYNOSO EDGAR     010
      SHELTON BRIJI     013         STOCKTON ROBE     020
      SUDARIO RODOL     003         YOUNG MARK DO     023
            QMCS  - SENIOR CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
      ANAYA ADRIAN      014         BURNETT BRYAN     010
      CLARK ERIC VA     003         DUNN WILLIE G     020
      FASULO STEPHA     012         HOPKINS EPHES     006
      KING RANDALL      002         LASHLEY MATTH     018
      LOZANO JACOB      005         MOBURG ANDREW     011
      MORGAN JERROD     007         MORGAN JERRY      021
      NEWMAN DOUGLA     013         PAGE SARA BEA     019
      PUGEL CHARLES     009         RIVERA JONATH     015
      SCHOOLS JOHN      008         SCHWEIZER STE     001
      SEARER MATTHE     016         SMITH RICHARD     004
      THOMAS KAREN      017
            RPCS  - SENIOR CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
      AGUIRRE DAVID     001         BURRELL TERRY     004
      DOMINGUEZ GIL     002         GEORGE WAYNE      003
      MORALES CHASI     005
            SBCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
      BOULARD SCOTT     006         BURT LAURENCE     001
      COUTU ERIK BR     004         FAVATA CHRIST     007
      GAIDANOWICZ C     002         LISBON VAN RO     009
      MOORE JOSHUA      010         TAYLOR DANIEL     005
      TENEROWICZ TO     008         VIERCK ZACH R     003
            SHCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
      BARR DAVID LY     005         BIRDINE KELVI     003
      BROWN WARREN      004         CHRISTIE ALLI     002
      MASON CHARLES     006         MILLIGAN VERN     001
      THOMAS MAURIC     007
            SOCS  - SENIOR CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
      BAILEY MARC D     031         BARRY KEITH E     021
      BERRY MARK CH     028         BETANCOURT RA     032
      BIRKENBACH MI     001         CARMACK ZECHA     003
      CLIFTON ROBER     009         CRAVENS CHASE     004 
      DAVIS WACO PE     013         DOWLING SEAN      006
      EKONIAK ROBER     017         EVENER JASON      015
      FREW THOMAS       008         GARGANO JONAT     027
      GILLESPIE KYL     020         JACKSON REED      010
      JUSTISS AARON     034         LACY JERRITT      037
      LUNDQUIST ERI     012         MATRANGA CHAR     007
      MCPHERSON AND     023         MURRAY DANE R     035
      NEIBARGER JOH     014         NGUYEN PHAP V     011
      ONEILL ROBERT     030         REED ROBERT A     016
      RITTER CHARLE     018         SELLITTI SAVE     025
      SHEFFIELD JUS     036         SINDELIR ANTH     005
      TAYLOR ADAM D     029         TRUMP JEREMY      022
      WARBURTON TON     002         YBARRA MARCOS     033
      YOST PATRICK      024         ZILLIG CORY M     026
            STGCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
      BERRIEN RUDOL     012         COOL DENNIS E     002
      DAVIS KEVIN G     003         FLITCRAFT BRI     005
      HARPER JAMES      010         HILEMAN GARY      013
      HINES JEFFREY     011         JACKSON JAMES     009
      MAULONI JASON     006         MCKINNEY ELNO     004
      MOORE RALPH D     014         OSWALT COREY      007
      PAUL CHARLES      001         TAPIA JORGE       008
            STSCS - SENIOR CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
      ALLEN TIMOTHY     010         AVOCATO RUSSE     004
      BEDERSON NEAL     018         CABRIN CASEY      019
      CLEVENGER STE     013         COWDEN EMMANU     034
      DEAN BLAKE AN     012         DESTRADA JASO     030
      DOUGLAS DAVID     005         EDMONDS DAVID     032
      FLORA THOMAS      008         GLOVER JOHN T     015
      GROOVER JOSEP     011         HAIRSTON MICH     023
      HAMPTON JARRA     014         HARRIS LAWREN     001
      HENDL MATTHEW     031         HERNANDEZ JUL     027
      HUMES SHANNON     022         HYIDER HARED      033
      HYSTAD CHARLE     007         JAEGER JAKE A     017
      JONES JOHN PI     006         JOYCE BRANDON     003
      KENNY JASON D     024         LAPP DOUGLAS      016
      MCGARRAH JAME     020         MILLER LEOPOL     002
      NAPPER DERRIC     025         RICHTER KEITH     009
      TAYLOR DERYL      029         THOMAS CHARLE     021
      TRUNDY WYATT      028         VOLAND KELLEN     035
      WEST OLIN JOS     026
            SWCS  - SENIOR CHIEF STEELWORKER
      ALVAREZ LOUIE     002         WRIGHT JEFFRE     001
            UTCS  - SENIOR CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
      KLUSKEN MARK      002         SHARP THOMAS      001
            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN SUBMARINE QUALIFIED
      DANNEMILLER R     001         FAULKNER ROBE     003
      HOFFMANN BRIA     002         JONES SCOTT W     007
      NEAL SHANE TA     004         RANDALL BRYAN     008
      SHEA MICHAEL      005         WRIGHT DAVID      006
            YNCS  - SENIOR CHIEF YEOMAN
      ALLEN HOLLY A     030         ALVAREZ LISA      018
      BENNETT GEORG     036         BOULWARE DUST     026
      BRACE ANGELO      001         BROCKINGTON A     034
      BROWN RODRIQU     025         CHAPMAN ELSTE     010
      COATES ROLAND     027         DEAN ROSZETTA     033
      ESPINOZA ALBE     029         FERGUSON KIMB     037
      FISHER KIMBER     008         FITZPATRICK A     012
      FLOWERS DENIS     022         GREEN BERNARD     024
      HARRIS ALTON      007         HARVEY RICHAR     005
      HOWELL GREGOR     038         HURM JAMES AU     031
      HUTCHERSON AD     003         JOHNSON FRANK     014
      JONES MICHAEL     009         KING ARTHUR K     013
      MILLER RICHAR     019         MOSBARGER CHA     011
      PADILLA LOUIS     035         RAINERI CARRI     028
      ROBERTS GEORG     002         ROBINSON JOHN     006
      SMITH CHRISTO     021         SMITH EZELL J     039
      SPENCE TANESH     017         STOCKEL BRIAN     023
      SULLIVAN CHRI     004         TURNER WILLIA     016
      WALKER DEMETR     032         WILLIAMS TONI     015
      WOOTEN GEORGE     020

4.  RELEASED BY VADM S. R. VAN BUSKIRK, N1.//
BT
%d bloggers like this: