FY13 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARDS’ RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

ATTENTION INVITED TO  

ROUTINE

R 241700Z AUG 12 PSN 068413K22

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC

TO NAVADMIN
ZEN/OU=DOD/OU=NAVY/OU=ADDRESS LISTS(UC)/CN=AL NAVADMIN(UC)

INFO ZEN/CNO WASHINGTON DC

BT
UNCLAS
***THIS IS A 6 SECTION MESSAGE COLLATED BY OIX GATEWAY HONOLULU HI*** QQQQ

SUBJ: FY13 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARDS' RESULTS UNCLASSIFIED/ FM CNO 
WASHINGTON DC//N1// TO NAVADMIN INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// UNCLAS//N01421// 
NAVADMIN 257/12

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

SUBJ/FY13 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARDS' RESULTS//



RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE BEEN SELECTED FOR 
ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY13 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION 
BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE OF THE 
STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES OF 
ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY NETPDTC PENSACOLA, FL.
PERSONNEL LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED PER BUPERSINST 1430.16F, IF QUALIFIED.

3.  THIS MESSAGE IS SUBJECT TO THE PRIVACY ACT OF 1974 AS IT CONTAINS FOR 
OFFICIAL USE ONLY PERSONAL INFORMATION.  UNAUTHORIZED DISCLOSURE OF THIS 
MESSAGE WITHOUT REMOVAL OF THE LAST FOUR OF THE MEMBERS' SOCIAL SECURITY 
NUMBER IS NOT PERMITTED.  IF YOU ARE NOT THE INTENDED RECIPIENT OR BELIEVE 
THAT YOU HAVE RECEIVED THIS MESSAGE IN ERROR, DO NOT COPY, DISSEMINATE OR 
OTHERWISE USE THIS MESSAGE.  A PUBLICLY RELEASABLE VERSION OF THIS MESSAGE 
WILL BE POSTED TO THE NPC WEBSITE.  THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL 
ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, 
NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF ADVANCEMENT.  CATEGORIES OF ADVANCEMENT ARE 
SELECTED RESERVIST AND FULL TIME SUPPORT.
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ABFC  - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
BRYAN JOSEPH      002      CRUZ LOUIE CH     004
LOCKE BENNETT     001      OLSON CHRISTI     005
WHEELER MATHE     003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ACC   - CHIEF AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
BARTLETT LAUR     001      BRIDWELL MICH     002
DICKEY RICHAR     004      SUAREZ RAUL       003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
BRUNK DAVID R     002      CHAPPELLE CAR     010
DUONG NICK QU     006      GAGLIARDO SUZ     008
GRIMES BRUCE      004      JOMOC CHRISTI     007
LAWS LONIE CA     005      MARIN LUIS AN     009
TAKACS EVA        003      TAYLOR CHAUVO     001
YOSHIKAWA EDW     011
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
MALMSTEN MATT     001      WORTHINGTON R     002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AGC   - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
DELAFUENTE DA     005      DOWD TIMOTHY      003
DUKE KATHERIN     007      HARRIS TIMOTH     001
JACQUEMIN AMY     006      PALMER WILLIA     002
STOVALL SHERR     004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
COSIO GENEROS     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
LESLIE JEFFRE     002      LOVINGS ROBER     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
               (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
CANGA ERNESTO     002      MITCHELL RAND     001
PRICE ANTHONY     004      SMILEY ADAM L     003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
ALESHIRE ELAI     004      FLEMING SAUL      003
MOREHOUSE ADA     005      OVERTON JAMES     001
YOUNG DAVID H     002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AWFC  -  CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
BEATON RONALD     004      HARN WILLIAM      003
JACOBS DARREN     002      KING KEVIN KE     001
VADNAIS KIMBE     005
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AWOC  - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
HOUTBY EUGENE     001      STANKA ALLEN      002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
NIVERSON AMY      001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
BELFORD THOMA     002      CZADO ROBERT      001
MORAN STEVEN      003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      CTIC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN INTERPRETIVE
DODDS JOANA L     003      DRIVER SARAH      004
MARTINEZ ALVI     002      TENG STUART R     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      CTNC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
DAPPING JUSTI     005      KOUGH ERIC CH     006
MAUSEY CHARLE     003      MOSSING JOHN      001
PATTERSON PAT     004      VANNOY MICHAE     007
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      CTRC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
DEMATTIA CRAI     001      FARNSWORTH PR     005
GALLEGOS JASO     004      GILMOUR ERIC      007
KING DANA TRO     002      LAVINE SAMANT     008
MATHA VIRGINI     003      MOSLEY DERK A     009
SEGOOL DAVID      006
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      CTTC  - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
BREMER THOMAS     008      BRUGGEMAN ALI     002
COOPER SCOTT      004      DALY JOSEPH J     001
HANNUM JOSEPH     006      JETMIR ERIK J     005
SERFESS AMAND     003      SORUM JUSTIN      007
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      EAC   - CHIEF ENGINEERING AID
JONES JEFFERY     004      KLIMEK EDWARD     001
MIRACLE DANIE     005      RAMOS DAVID N     002
ROOKE JAMES C     003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
DIXON ERIC MI     007      GUIMOND SCOTT     005
HASTING FREDE     002      JONES KEVIN L     008
MCBRIDE TEREN     001      PULLEY JUSTIN     003
REESE DONALD      004      VEACH KEVIN L     006
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
BAUDOIN KENDA     002      COLE ROBERT H     004
MINER BENJAMI     001      MONTES GUILLE     003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      EOC   - CHIEF EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
ASH MICHAEL A     002      AVILA DONALD      008
CHRYSLER MATT     003      CUMBO ROBERT      012
DANIEL KERRY      005      DRECKSEL BURK     009
HAGG ARTHUR A     004      LANDIS JAMES      011
SAYLOR ROBERT     010      STRAIN ANTHON     001
TATE KERMIT M     006      VOTH STEVEN H     007
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
ALIGAEN ALEXA     004      AYALA RENE FA     008
BANKES PAUL R     011      BEGY LEE ASHT     007
KLEIN BARRY A     005      KROHNE HAROLD     003
LORENZ JON JO     009      MORROW JOHN P     001
NAME ERIC LEN     010      PAVLIN NICHOL     002
YUDICHAK TRAC     006
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ETRC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                    (COMMUNICATIONS)
MACHADO DIEGO     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ETVC  - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                    (NAVIGATION)
GOULET BRAD M     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      FCC   - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
AREVALO VICTO     007      BAKER MENDEL      009
BARNES TONY G     006      CHUPCO JAMES      002
COOK TRACY RO     005      GAMMILL MICHA     003
HAGEN NILS KR     010      HARWELL JEFFE     001
KRAMER DAMON      008      WHITTINGTON C     004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      GMC   - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
DURKIN EDWARD     002      TAYLOR JOSEPH     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      GSEC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                    (ELECTRICAL)
GORDON TRAVIS     002      VANDROVEC SHA     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      GSMC  - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN
                    (MECHANICAL)
COLEMAN FREDD     001      PETERSON THOM     002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
ABBOTT JOHN P     038      ACEVEDO MIGUE     075
ALLEN DEAN KE     020      BARKMAN MIRIA     060
BATISTE MARIO     030      BAYRO ERIKA       046
BEACH JON LEE     053      BROWN KIMBERL     019
BRUNO JOHNNY      024      CARDENAS LUCE     067
CARR TERESA M     076      CHRISTOFORO M     064
CONROY KATHER     005      CROWSON ORAN      018
DAHM JERRY M      025      DAVILA JAVIER     051
DIETZ SHEENA      033      DINI ANGELIA      022
EHE EDJONA K      047      ELLIOTT JOHNA     072
FONTANEZ NELS     021      FOX CANDICE A     013
FRANK ERICH J     009      GONZALES AMAN     069
GRAHAM KEVIN      001      HAAGA BONNIE      044
HEIDRICH JERE     066      HEINZE ERIC J     036
HILLERY RACHE     055      HOMERSTON LYN     048
HUGHES JOANNE     068      INTHAVONG SOU     071
KALUZA LINDA      042      KING JAMES PA     058
KIROUAC JOEL      077      KRAMER MARTIN     002
LAFEMINA THOM     052      LEE LISA DIAN     006
LEGG STEPHANI     035      LEWIS GERTRUD     032
LONG JAMES ED     027      MADDOX VIKKI      026
MAIN CHARLES      074      MARIANO RAMON     059
MCDONALD CHAR     012      MCGUIRE PATRI     014
MEAD MOLLY SI     063      MEADORS IANAN     061
MEIER JOSEPH      062      MILLER SUSAN      043
MOORE ANTHONY     070      MOUNTZ ZACARY     008
MURRAY ERIC A     049      OREILLY NANCY     003
OTHON CESAR B     078      OVERKAMP BRAN     045
PAGE JOSEPH A     007      PASHOS ANDREW     023
PENA JOHNNY       057      PERSAUD ROBER     029
POUNDS HEATHE     041      RABORN CLYDE      011
RUBIN DONALD      040      SADOGHIANZADE     037
SALTZ LARRY H     015      SAMPIERI MICH     031
SANCHEZ PETE      039      SAUER DAVID N     079
SMOKER AMBER      080      TAYLOR JESSIC     034
TERHUNE MICHA     016      TRAN HUYHUNG      004
UNGER KEVIN A     010      VALDEZ JOY LE     073
VANDRIEL TODD     065      WALKER ROBERT     028
WALLACE ROMEO     017      WINNINGHAM GR     050
ZANOTTI MERIC     054      ZIELEWICZ PET     056
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      HTC   - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
ANDREWS LUTHE     006      BURTON CHAD A     009
DULZ RODNEY A     002      GAINES ROBERT     011
NOBLE CHRISTO     001      PENNYMAN MICH     003
PROWSE NEIL R     010      SHOPOFF CHRIS     004
STEINKE RONAL     008      SWINK MICHAEL     007
WEAVER SCOTT      005
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ICC   - CHIEF INTERIOR COMMUNICATIONS ELECTRICIAN
SHARP JEFFREY     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST

      ISC   - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
BOWMAN JOHN L     007      CASTONGUAY PE     048
CHANDLER CHRI     010      CLABO RONALD      038
CUMMINS JONAT     056      DAY PATRICK F     011
DEGIDIO THOMA     004      DELUISE JAMES     020
DEVINNY JON R     037      DICKEY TIMOTH     045
DOMSTEAD MICH     017      EDWARDS REBEK     040
ETTERS MATTHE     050      FAGAN BRIAN J     005
FAVORS WATEND     044      FLEMING TIMOT     052
GARCIA GABRIE     002      GETCHEL MARIS     012
GOLDSWORTHY R     009      GOODE JEFFREY     051
GUNDERSON MAR     025      HATFIELDMYERS     055
HENDERSON KEV     006      HIGGS DAVID W     015
IM CHARLES GI     016      JEFFERS GREGO     028
KARNBACH CHRI     053      KELLER KARA L     043
KRISIK LISA M     032      LANE JASON AL     021
LANGE DALE JA     026      LIGHTFOOT MAT     024
LOVRIA JAMES      013      MARFO SHEANA      023
MOORE RAYMOND     054      MUNCEGATES KA     014
NELL SCOTT AN     008      NISHIKAWA JON     042
PATIL JASON S     033      PETERSON AARO     046
POULSEN CINTH     018      SAFALLO LISA      030
SAUERMANN BEN     039      SEMBACH HANS      022
SHANNON GRANT     035      SPROUSE VICTO     001
STEWART GENAR     027      STOTLER JAMES     034
SWEZEY PAUL C     041      THOMAS AIMEE      049
THOMAS KIMBER     003      TRINIDAD ANA      031
WANEK DON LEE     047      WARD JOSEPH E     036
WYMAN JEFFREY     019      ZISLER MICHAE     029
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
BAYER MICHAEL     007      BRADLEY KIMBE     027
FLORY REAGAN      030      FRANKLIN SHEQ     032
FUCHS TROY VI     025      GASCON JOHNNY     009
GUERRERO GREG     010      HARMON ANITA      018
JACKSON THEOD     034      JOHNSON CHRIS     016
JOPSON ALAN R     011      LESHER ELANA      021
LUONG HENRY M     004      MABRY PHILLIP     006
MARTINDELL CH     036      MCELROY JAMES     013
MENA JOE JUAN     031      NEVINS LARRY      001
PENA KRISTAL      026      ROBINETTE MIC     024
RULLO GINOVIV     035      SANDY TANYA N     008
SCHINDLER SCO     002      SELVARATNAM R     023
SHEEDY RITA M     020      TOMLINSON JER     005
TREXLER ANNE      003      TURNER DARRIN     012
VILLANUEVA AN     029      VITALE JOSEPH     015
WILLIAMS TIMO     014      WILLIFORD JOS     017
WOLFORD DEREK     022      WONG HOYUN        033
WRUK LEONARD      028      ZOOK RANDALL      019
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      LNC   - CHIEF LEGALMAN
BAILEY JENNIF     009      CALLE LUIS        006
CARTER DARLEN     001      CENTENO JENI      003
JENKINS CEDRI     010      KINDLEY BETHA     007
PATTERSON JOA     005      PROVENCIO DEB     002
RUSINAS MICHA     008      THOMPSON INEZ     004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      LSC   - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
ARIAS PATRICI     013      BARNETT TRICI     020
CORNEY DANIEL     012      CUNNINGHAM RO     018
EBERT SHAWNDA     022      EDMONDS JAMES     004
FARRAR ALEXAN     005      FIELD MATTHEW     017
FLAHERTY DAVI     006      GRIFFITH KELL     010
HOLLENBACK DE     019      HUNTSMAN TODD     011
JORDAN FELIX      029      KEAGY JOHN RU     025
KRUMM SARAH E     023      LANDAU BRETT      027
LOSIER JOSEPH     026      MATHIA HENRY      028
NASON GLENN B     001      NASS KIMBERLY     030
ORTEGA EDWARD     008      RINCON JAMES      003
RUTHERFORD TH     009      SANTANA WATER     015
SAYLOR MATTHE     002      STRUK ALEXAND     007
TOOMBS BARRY      014      WOLTHUIS STEV     024
WOOTEN JOHN T     021      ZINOLA ALBERT     016
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MAC   - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
BATTERSON STE     015      BOTTEGO MICHA     011
DOUGHERTY DAV     012      GONZALEZ NATH     018
HENDERSON KRY     014      IVY TIMOTHY S     004
KINDERMANN MA     017      LATHROP KRIST     001
LIBHART MICKY     009      MCNAUGHTON RI     003
MITCHELL SHAW     002      PERRY SCOTT D     006
POOL CINDY MA     008      REBAR FRANK J     005
SEGAR JEFFREY     007      WARD JENNIFER     010
WEIGAND JON A     016      WOOD KARI LEA     013
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MCC   - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
BLANCHARD MAR     002      BURNSIDE MARY     007
FOOS LARRY AL     001      LOPEZ JOSE LU     005
ODONALD MARK      003      OLAY MATTHEW      011
RANDALL DONAL     009      RICHARDSON MA     006
STEELE WILLIA     010      STEPHENS KIMB     004
THOMPSON ELIZ     008
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MMC   - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
BENSON TIM E      011      CAMPBELL MELV     014
CARTER ANDY W     003      CHANCE WILLIA     010
COCHRAN VERNO     017      CRUZ KEVIN BR     018
DOWDA ROBERT      001      GIBERSON JASO     002
GRANADOS CARL     005      HUDGINS GREGO     004
JONES KIMBERL     008      LANGFORD BRAN     019
MACK CHARLES      009      PISANO JOSEPH     016
RAMIREZ DANIE     012      SMITH RYAN TH     006
STHOLE KRISTI     015      TOMLIN JOSHUA     013
WALSH PATRICK     007
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MMEC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
JONES ANTHONY     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MMWC  - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (WEAPONS)
BRUMLEY GLENN     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MNC   - CHIEF MINEMAN
BLESSING BRIA     007      COLLOTZI LYLE     004
GLEASON JEREM     001      LANDERS KEVIN     006
LOPEZ KENNETH     005      PEMBROOK PETE     002
STRATFORD RUS     008      WAGES DAVID B     003
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      MRC   - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
DURETTE CHARL     005      EAST MATTHEW      004
MCGOWAN LOUIS     003      NELSON DESMON     006
PADILLA DAVID     002      SCHILB JON ER     001
TERWILLIGER J     009      TOPETE ENRIQU     007
WILLIAMS JAME     008
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      NDC   - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
GRIFFITH DANI     001
                   SELECTED RESERVIST
      OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
ANDERSON STEP     019      BURNS GRAIG C     010
CARRANO SHANE     016      DELAHUERTA DA     003
DYERJOHNSON Z     012      FELDHAUSEN SC     007
FINKENSTADT J     015      GONZALEZ JUAN     008
GOODFELLOW JO     017      GREGORY MARK      006
JACKSON STEVE     001      JARAMILLO BRI     014
LUPTOWSKI DAV     009      RYLANDER LISA     004
SCOTT WILLIAM     002      SMITH RODNEY      005
WEAVER KIMBER     013      WEEKS ANDREW      018
WINDLEY CHRIS     011
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
DOBBS ERIC JA     006      FANCHIN POLLY     005
GLENN ROBERT      007      HARDISKY DEAN     004
LYONS DELEEIA     002      SHARMA RAVINE     003
SMITH RYAN JA     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      QMC   - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
ALBER PAUL MA     003      DIDONATO ANDR     006
HARRISON MICH     002      SANMIGUEL STE     005
WALKER JEFFRY     001      WRIGHT JAMES      004
                   SELECTED RESERVIST
      RPC   - CHIEF RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALIST
ARRIETA DAVID     003      JAMESON BRIAN     001
MEYER WILLIAM     002      ROBINSON HUGH     004
                     SELECTED RESERVIST
      SBC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
ARVONEN DAVIN     001      LAITURI THOMA     004
MURPHY STEPHE     003      RICHARDS JAY      002
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      SHC   - CHIEF SHIPS SERVICEMAN
BRICE WILLIAM     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      SOC   - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
ARGUELLO JOSE     003      BOND MARK RAY     007
JAMESON STEVE     001      KROUPA MATTHE     005
MCCABE PATRIC     008      MILLER JOHN C     004
NOBLES MICHAE     006      WOOD TIMOTHY      002
WROBEL TIMOTH     009
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      STGC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SURFACE
GAMACHE BRIAN     008      KOST STEPHEN      006
LEHMAN TODD A     002      MALDONADO CLE     003
NASCIMENTO MO     007      RANGE TRAVIS      005
RIVERA MATTHE     001      VANGIESON RIC     004
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      STSC  - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
BAUGH ADAM CH     001
                    SELECTED RESERVIST
      YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
ANDREW JERRI      031      BATTLE DEIRDR     029
BAUMANN CHRIS     009      BLAIR NICHOLE     022
BOWER ALECIA      023      BUFFMAN EMMET     043
CAMPBELL JERA     040      CANCHOLA THER     001
CARRILLO TRAY     039      CARTER KAWAND     013
CASTLE KATHER     047      COLEMAN TONI      053
CROSTON DARLE     050      DEFRANCO SUSA     021
DENNIS STEPHE     045      DESCHENE PETE     016
DEVITA ALFRED     002      DORTRAIT ANDR     010
FAIRLEY KEYON     051      FALLAS DARREN     004
FANT PATRICE      048      FARRIS CHRIST     052
FORD WANDA JO     012      GARDAS JOHN J     015
HALL TRINA MI     041      HARTUNG ERICH     038
HUGHES JASPER     027      JONES KAREN Y     034
KAMADIA PATRI     025      KINNEY JAMES      014
LACEY GERRI J     003      LATIMORE LATI     044
LEWIS HEATHER     006      LUGO ANA MABE     030
MCCLENDON DEB     007      MCDOWELL MICH     033
MILES HUBERT      024      PEDERSON WEND     036
PERRY JENNIFE     019      PRESTON JO LY     037
RAMIREZ JOSE      046      RHOADS KEVIN      005
RICE ANNA MAR     020      RICE ERIKA AN     054
RODRIGUEZ PRI     028      ROGERS BRYAN      035
SAMUEL NICHOL     032      SGRO TAMMY SU     026
SQUIRES JENNI     011      TORRES LUIS A     008
VILLALBAZO OD     049      WADE TAIMESHA     042
WALKER JACKIE     017      YUPA MARITSA      018
                   FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ADC   - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
BENTON BRIAN      003      LAWTON ALISON     002
MAYS HERCULES     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      AEC   - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
DIXON NICKOLA     004      DREGELY DANIE     005
ESCARCEGA RAF     001      JATCZAK SCOTT     002
LERCH MICHAEL     003
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      AMC   - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
BALDWIN ROBER     009      BRAXTON LEIGH     013
CHEATHAM CHAR     004      HALE BRYAN LE     002
HEAVENS CHERY     001      HOLMES STEPHE     006
KROHN BRYAN M     012      MCMAHAN TRAVI     011
MYLES IAN GAR     003      RANDALL IVAN      010
WEIPPERT JEFF     005      WIGGINS JARED     007
WINCAPAW PATR     014      WORTMAN SHANN     008
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      AOC   - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
ANDERSON NEIL     005      BAXTER JOHN R     007
BOUGE CALAB B     002      ESCAMILLA JIM     006
JACKSON JASON     001      ORTIZMATOS SA     004
TORRES EYNE J     003
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ASC   - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
BRODDY DAVID      004      GONZALEZ ADRI     003
MCCANN SHANE      002      SHEETS CHAD R     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ATIC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                    (INTERMEDIATE MAINTENANCE)
AYALA BENJAMI     006      DENBY CLYDE D     005
FRANKLIN GLEN     004      HAACKER TOM J     002
KITTING DAVID     003      RAMIREZTORRES     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ATOC  - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
                    (ORGANIZATIONAL MAINTENANCE)
FERNANDEZ SHA     009      HALEY STEVEN      005
HARMON BRIAN      006      LUNDQUIST TRO     007
NELSON BRIAN      004      NEWMAN KURT E     002
PECK ANGELINA     003      SIMMONS JONAT     008
WILLIAMS CHES     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      AWFC  -  CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
CLARK DAVID W     002      FUREY KEVIN J     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      AZC   - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
CHERNICK JENN     001      CLARK TIMOTHY     003
FISHER JOHN R     005      KERBY CHRISTO     008
LEE TERRI NIC     002      NICHOLS KISHE     007
POCCHIA JOHN      004      SIMS TIMUR KI     006
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      BMC   - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
AMAYA DIEDRA      007      BOOMER SHAWN      010
BUSSING KIMBE     011      JAMES CARL LA     006
LE TOAN VAN       002      PHILLIPS STEP     004
RAMIREZ OSVAL     009      ROSS ROCKE AL     003
STEGALL JUSTI     008      STOLEN KIRK J     005
TURPIN TRAVIS     012      WILLIAMS ROBI     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      CSC   - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
CAYAMANDA BEN     002      HENDERSON SCO     003
IBARRA VIRGIL     001      MAHONE NIGEL      004
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      DCC   - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
BENNO GERALD      003      LERMA DAGOBER     002
NORD ADAM RYA     001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      EMC   - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
DEMILT JEFFER     003      FORD MISHAKIA     001
MCELVEEN PURN     002
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ENC   - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
BUENO EUGENE      007      CARROLL DAVID     003
CARTER MAZI A     011      DAVIS MICHAEL     008
DOCKINS JOHN      010      GLIEDT KIMBER     002
GUMBLETON JAR     006      JOINER JOSHUA     009
OPOKUADDO ERI     004      REGALADO TOMA     001
WILLIAMS TRAV     005
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ETC   - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
BRIMBERRY CUY     002      CARROLL ROGER     006
DUSENBERRY JO     004      HANNAH FRED       001
MADELEY SCOTT     003      PELKEY DAVID      007
SMITH TERRENC     008      WEIHERT MICAH     005
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      HMC   - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
ALEXANDER LIL     024      CARTER WILFOR     001
COOK BRIAN RA     007      CRAVEN SONYAK     004
CURRIER STEVE     029      DAUB JULIE MA     023
DESIERTO DENN     003      GOMEZ SIMON M     022
GUYNES ODELL      013      HART MICHELE      018
HENDERSON WEN     027      HENRY MALANZA     011
HUFFAKER ANDR     031      JACKSON CLINT     006
KENNEY ROBERT     019      KHO KARL ARAN     008
KNOGGE JARED      025      LURINS ERIC J     026
MAXWELL KAREN     021      MILLER MARK J     010
RAMIREZ AARON     030      RAMOS EDGAR       002
RODRIGUEZ LET     028      SMITH FRANK J     014
SMITH PAUL WI     009      THOMPSON SHEL     012
TIMMER KEVIN      017      TOLLIVER RACH     015
WILLIAMS CRAI     016      WIMMER RYAN D     020
YARDE JULIAN      005
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      ITC   - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
CAMANTIGUE SH     007      GONZALEZ RUDO     005
GRADY JOHN EA     003      KELLY ERVIN J     006
MANSBERGER DA     002      OJEDA DIANA       004
WOOD DOROTHY      001
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      LSC   - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
ARCHER TIFFAN     010      BENNETT APRIL     001
BRAMSCHE MELI     008      CATALDO CHRIS     006
COLLINS FELIS     013      DEMUMBRA SOFI     012
DOUGLAS COREY     004      ESCOBAR AMAND     007
FLETCHER NICH     002      HERRERA VERON     015
HUGHES LINNEA     005      JOHNSON DUSHA     016
LAMBERT KERMI     009      RODRIGUEZ JOS     014
STONER MELISS     011      ZELONIS JASON     003
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      NCCC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
BAKER JOHN CH     002      FOSTER EARNES     001
HOPES RODNEY      006      LATTUCA VICTO     005
LESLIE NAOMI      004      REED DEIRDRE      003
WEBB JODIE RH     007
                   FULL TIME SUPPORT
      NCRC  - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
ANCHETA MODES     010      BOULER TYRELL     031
BROWN KESIA A     022      CAMPOS RAIHNA     020
CARSON COURTN     014      DANIEL BELIND     003
DELEE KENNETH     028      DELMUNDO JON      012
DIEG RONALD M     002      DILLON JESSE      035
ERICKSON SEAN     006      FLAVELL PHILL     034
FRICK JOSH M      023      GAINES MEROLD     005
GARCIASALAS G     009      GLENN ALEXAND     030
HORGEN ERIC M     017      HUTCHINSON SH     037
JAFFAR KHALID     026      LAVADIE RAY A     001
MCTEE BUCK WA     004      MEULEVELD JAM     018
NGUYEN TRUNG      016      PARLAGRECO NI     029
PRZYBYLINSKI      021      REYES ERIC MA     007
RUNELS MICHAE     033      SPENCE ROBERT     013
SUAREZ JULIO      027      TIGNOR ANTHON     019
TORRESSANDLIN     011      VALENZUELA MO     032
WETZ CHRISTIN     036      WILLIAMS KENY     015
WILSON ROBERT     008      WOLFE GARRETT     025
YAHN BRETT LE     024
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      PRC   - CHIEF AIRCREW SURVIVAL EQUIPMENTMAN
CASE JESSE LE     004      DEES MICHAEL      005
GONIEA MATTHE     001      HICKS JASON A     006
SHAW JEREMY D     003      SLAVAS ANTHON     002
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      PSC   - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
AZZIZ AMIRAH      011      BOSDOCK GARY      024
BOWER LAURA D     022      BOYKIN SHERIT     026
BURKHALTER JO     004      CODECIDO MIGU     020
COURSEY JAMES     028      CRITES ARACEL     002
CUNHA ADAOJOS     027      CURTIS CHARLE     005
DAVIDSON JANU     029      GAVINO KRISTI     023
GERSTNER ANTH     012      GUEVARRA GERR     019
HOUSDEN ERIC      010      HYMAN BRANDON     013
JOHNSON AMY L     014      KELLER ALICIA     021
MAGEE SARAH N     018      MAHER NIKITA      030
MCKENZIE KURT     009      OLGUIN MARIO      003
PERKINS CRYST     008      QUEZADA LETIC     016
ROLL CHRISTIN     015      SMENDA RYAN C     007
STROUPE DENIS     006      SUNGA JERRY B     001
THOMAS TYRONE     017      WESTERVELT ST     025
                    FULL TIME SUPPORT
      YNC   - CHIEF YEOMAN
ALDRIDGE CURT     034      ANDERSON DAVI     004
BENNETT TONY      022      BIGGS RYAN MI     033
BOYD MELISSA      030      BRAY KIMBERLY     009
CUEVAS YEZABE     008      DREWERY KARIM     025
GARTON COLLEE     014      GRAVES JAMES      032
GUTIERREZ VAN     013      HARDY DAWN MA     029
HENDERSON RAL     005      HILBUN ALFRED     021
HILL JAMES CO     035      JENKINS AMITA     026
JEWETT ELISE      020      JONES LOUISA      001
KELLY KRISTEN     018      KINSEY TONEY      027
KIRCHNER MICH     024      LANG KELDA HO     015
MARTIN JEANNE     002      MONTGOMERY DA     023
PADJEN GEORGE     019      PAUTLITZ MATT     011
PIPER JUAN TH     006      RIBEIRO DAVID     031
ROGERS AMANDA     028      SIMMONS MELIS     010
SMITH FREDRIC     012      SWAIN RICHARD     016
TIJERINA TAMA     003      ULLOA JORGE A     007
WOODS ELIZABE     017

4.  RELEASED BY VICE ADMIRAL S. R. VAN BUSKIRK, N1.//

BT
#7092
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: