FY-14 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 2131828-UUUU--RUCRNAD.
ZNR UUUUU

R 011828Z AUG 13

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS //N01421//

NAVADMIN 193/13

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

SUBJ/FY-14 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have
been selected for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-14
active-duty Navy E7 selection board.  Strong competition between 
qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your 
selection speaks highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates
of advancement will be published by NETPDTC Pensacola, FL.  Personnel
listed below may be frocked per BUPERSINST 1430.16F if qualified.  The
selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive
category.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS 
On-Line.  Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical order
of advancement.

            ABEC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching And   
                    Recovery Equipment 
      Balentine Mic     002         Boone Christo     010 
      Boykin Adam P     005         Faavi Douglas     013 
      Fontes Derick     004         Foster Michae     024 
      Gilbert Rober     009         Grande Robert     021 
      Harris Edward     022         Henry Connie      023 
      Higdon Carl D     008         Hilger Christ     031 
      Hunter Willia     027         Lim Channak       012 
      Malone Wesley     018         Martinez Luis     014 
      Nelwan Villen     025         Nikoloutsos G     015 
      Osei Anthony      001         Pavon Jorge E     030 
      Poepoe Cassan     028         Reese Justin      016 
      Ritchie Chadw     003         Roberts Sean      020 
      Rogers John P     026         Scott Michael     006 
      Smith Cory Mi     007         Sturdivant Ka     029 
      Trogdon Willi     017         Vazquez Felip     011 
      Yoes Jesse Ru     019 
            ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Aceves Alejan     012         Austin David      010 
      Carr Terry Wa     016         Determan Jose     014 
      Dixon Jermain     034         Edwards Demea     015 
      Fenwick Danie     028         Flores Floran     023 
      Foster Michae     036         Hryhorenko Pa     011 
      Johnson David     018         Kucharski Grz     017 
      Larson Anthon     029         Macias Joseph     007 
      Mairena Hamil     031         Matos Joel A      004 
      Mckinney Eric     008         Mosqueralinca     032 
      Noble Christi     026         Peebles Rober     024 
      Ramilo Christ     020         Ramirez Joshu     009 
      Roberts Micha     033         Seaman Troy D     005 
      Shalifoe Koko     025         Smith Eric Ch     027 
      Smith Joseph      006         Thercy Andre      035 
      Thomas Nathan     030         Tonge Ezra Mo     013 
      Tootoo Daniel     021         Ty Wilbert Lu     003 
      Ussery Jamil      022         Wahee Wilfred     002 
      White Charles     019         Zamora Edilbe     001 
            ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft        
                    Handling 
      Agaton Romuel     031         Aguirre Richa     035 
      Ahart Christo     017         Ammons Shane      037 
      Anthony Bradl     069         Baker Shawn G     074 
      Bland Shawnpa     065         Bonilla Andre     009 
      Campos Henry      045         Camposflores      053 
      Castanon Yiss     032         Cinnamon Will     064 
      Corvalan Clau     028         Fish Robert B     059 
      Flakes Jeraly     015         Fripp Anthony     051 
      Garcia Emil G     006         Garrison Lede     021 
      Garza Dionici     036         Hendrickson T     078 
      Higginbottom      076         Hobson Regina     073 
      Huegerich Rol     013         Ings Chanda R     075 
      Jenkins Willi     019         Joyles Morden     079 
      Leivaperez Ju     020         Lonewolf Elij     034 
      Lucas George      002         Lynn Daniel A     041 
      Mangona Edwin     044         Martinez Rodn     080 
      Matney Travis     016         Mayers Akiel      025 
      Mba Rodney Mb     055         Moepalis Joan     027 
      Mohrmann Chri     001         Morrow Lloyd      070 
      Neverson Mich     081         Nix Maurice D     058 
      Noble Elmer       008         Parrish Ryan      024 
      Pasik Joshua      047         Pena Anthony      062 
      Peraltapolanc     023         Perez Felicia     026 
      Posada Philli     029         Ramella Justi     033 
      Reese Tyre De     072         Reyes Jonatha     057 
      Rodil Minandr     030         Salvador Dieg     060 
      Scott Erik Ch     071         Scotto Joseph     066 
      Seagrave Jess     004         Sesay Abdul       005 
      Shay Christop     083         Shinault Stev     010 
      Shoemaker Tob     018         Smith Vandie      039 
      Strong Arjuna     056         Suarez Leandr     022 
      Surowiec Chri     049         Tan Romer Cer     012 
      Temple Stephe     063         Thibodeaux Er     003 
      Thurber Joshu     050         Tolbert Andre     046 
      Tramiel Alonz     068         Turk Philip D     038 
      Valencia Jaim     043         Velasco Jacki     011 
      Waldrop Micha     077         Walker Danta      054 
      Watts Jarman      048         Wellington Cl     052 
      Whitta Chad H     067         Wilkinson Tra     082 
      Winchell Eric     061         Wright Roland     007 
      Yaseck Christ     042         Young Aaron M     014 
      Zavala Joe An     040 
            ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Arcan Kathlee     011         Armstrong Tho     010 
      Bailey Sara G     004         Bench Megan R     029 
      Bruder Jeffre     018         Dorich Andrew     021 
      English Eric      001         Fowler Corey      024 
      Garcia David      023         Gravely Eric      016 
      Harrison Patr     025         Hassell James     005 
      Herren Tisha      002         Hobson Derric     009 
      Hoyt Blake Ed     026         Huskinson Ear     020 
      Kulas John Je     014         Mccardleblunk     027 
      Ollinger Chri     019         Raynor Bradle     022 
      Resendez Jaso     015         Sealey Kevin      028 
      Sheriff Ahame     003         Simon Joshua      017 
      Sobey Nathani     031         Thompson Keit     008 
      Tredway Micha     013         Valoven John      030 
      Wilcox Marcus     007         Williams Jeva     006 
      Wills Jason D     012
            ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Alehegn Zelal     024         Alibangbang E     084 
      Anderson Robe     062         Beard James R     038 
      Beights Tod H     063         Benitez Jose      046 
      Bento Luis Si     081         Betancourt Jo     070 
      Blakley Odell     043         Bliven Donald     039 
      Brass Charles     097         Brutton Loren     083 
      Burns Clinton     056         Butler Michae     086 
      Cabahug Vince     037         Caldwell Jose     055 
      Caperton Robe     052         Caro Miguel A     094 
      Carr Clyde Gr     088         Castillo Osca     006 
      Castrence Rob     012         Caverly Warre     087 
      Cobb Christop     049         Crist Thomas      035 
      Cruz Ramon J      009         Deakins Steve     004 
      Deherrera Adr     033         Dickantone Gu     011 
      Doyle Adrian      060         Favroth Leroy     095 
      Figueroa Ferd     078         Flores Dennis     077 
      Fordyce Jason     032         Foster Naqita     085 
      Gloyd Sean Pa     066         Grant Dennis      079 
      Gross Thomas      076         Gyekye Nana K     020 
      Hall William      067         Halog Mark Ve     093 
      Harwell Jerem     034         Hinton Dustin     057 
      Joseph Brian      013         Journet Marvi     028 
      Kinney Jowel      030         Levitov Alexa     069 
      Lewis Xavier      080         Lively David      082 
      Lovett Gabrie     021         Luciano Omar      074 
      Martis Frankl     022         Mendezalvarad     047 
      Mendoza Romel     023         Mitchell Jeff     065 
      Moise Wilner      053         Molina Jota J     092 
      Orencia Emilj     090         Ortiz Daniel      096 
      Ortiz Francis     029         Pacquette Rog     016 
      Pedronan Dacx     027         Phan Dzung Qu     015 
      Prasad Pranes     068         Presley Grego     075 
      Ramdeen Anil      054         Ramirez Franc     003 
      Rangel Ruben      071         Rentas David      050 
      Richardson An     058         Richardson Ra     005 
      Robinson Timo     026         Rogers Johnny     007 
      Salmons Quent     010         Santiago Nest     025 
      Sapida Ben Mi     018         Sapida Jason      014 
      Sarmiento Fro     044         Sison Angel R     036 
      Smith George      061         Spain Craig L     008 
      Stankey Josep     089         Strobel Chris     064 
      Terzo Massimi     017         Toolsieram Ni     073 
      Torresguevara     051         Truax Michael     048 
      Tuazon Ashley     072         Tucker Brian      041 
      Valentin Ramo     059         Villanuevaard     040 
      Voellm Michae     002         Welsh Robert      045 
      Whedon Nathan     091         Wilhelm Steve     042 
      Williams Regi     001         Williamson An     031 
      Yang Lee          019 
            AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Alaniz Jason      021         Altig Carlos      045 
      Anderson Chri     012         Andrews Micha     010 
      Austin Shawn      049         Barnhart Jame     008 
      Bergman James     006         Booth Quincy      065 
      Burford Edwar     054         Burja Joseph      014 
      Burke Stephen     005         Burrows Cory      037 
      Callender Von     011         Carpenter Chr P   038 
      Coates Edward     018         Collinson Ric     009
      Cooper George     003         Corier Michae     055
      Deer Clifton      002         Devault Allen     026
      Dickey Jeremy     063         Dubose Samuel     031
      Gaal Kenneth      064         Garrett James     061
      Garske Willia     067         Gartner Jason     020
      Gonzalez Jose     040         Griffeth Rand     042
      Hagstrom Joel     033         Hegrat Brian      060
      Henry Stephen     051         Hoskins Arthu     029
      Jernigan Jose     057         Jones Kyra Le     036
      Kirk Ryan And     027         Konitzer Jaso     025
      Krajewski Jos     004         Lewis Michael     028
      Leyderman Dav     046         Lumsden Joey      044
      Maloy Shaun M     039         Maltbie Amand     035
      Mendoza Jesus     056         Messer Karl E     047
      Miller Samual     043         Myers Gregory     062
      Norris Jason      024         Owen Kevin Ma     032
      Padilla Rober     041         Panganiban Ra     016
      Pannell Micha     030         Peddycord War     017
      Porter Christ     019         Pradia Joseph     048
      Rambert Chris     050         Ramo Geno Sha     015
      Risser Matthe     007         Russell Alied     059
      Schwatka Char     022         Sebastian Mic     034
      Shaw Matthew      052         Stoneham Dani     013
      Valentine Joh     023         Walker Kennet     066
      Wilds Ronald      053
            AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
      Allen Amy Nic     021         Becerra Josep     018 
      Belt Scott Do     002         Bishop Kennet     017 
      Bracken Jason     022         Chavezsantiag     004 
      Conklin Micha     020         Cross Christo     001 
      Demauro Micha     010         Druiett Jerem     013 
      Georger Brian     015         Glass Raymond     006 
      Ho Minh Khai      003         Jackson Joshu     009 
      King Christie     005         Mccoy Lisa Ve     008 
      Mcmahan Rocky     014         Price Jason L     007 
      Seaney Joel D     016         Webster Horac     019 
      Williams Ebon     011         Zimmerli Dani     012 
            AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Avila Shannon     068         Baker Michael     057 
      Barger Jared      035         Barry Michael     010 
      Bassett Sean      019         Beach Ryan Mi     060 
      Becca Kevin O     052         Brown Joseph      018 
      Bue Daniel Jo     012         Calderon John     067 
      Camargo Rodri     026         Carabeo Ronal     003 
      Chaney Casey      004         Clairmont Tho     043 
      Clark Jason R     069         Cosat Christo     055 
      Cruce Richard     001         Custodio Rafa     053 
      Danforth Gera     051         Degrande Step     016 
      Dejesus Noel      009         Dodger Justin     014 
      Domholdt Jame     061         Figel Suzanne     022 
      Gifford Steve     020         Girouard Rona     005 
      Green Kristal     029         Harp Cameron      046 
      Hing Lloyd Le     030         Hopkins Danie     080 
      Huddleston Ma     047         Hunt John Ron     082 
      Johnson Latha     027         Jones Anthony     072 
      Kapkanov Dmit     028         Kinder Aaron      041 
      Krahn Eric Le     050         Lach Justin D     076 
      Lakshin Norma     049         Leidigh Willi     044 
      Liburd Thavy      083         Ligsay Chris      086 
      Lim Landon Em     085         Lind Stephen      066 
      Lizotte Josep     011         Logan Timothy     077 
      Lons Russell      031         Lopez Jason M     056 
      Mahrenholz Wa     033         Maloney Willi     017 
      Marsh Lewis D     059         Marsicola Dar     042 
      Massey Freder     015         Matheny Jeffr     089 
      Mayorgacantil     063         Medina Benjo      036 
      Meredith Trav     073         Minoglio Ange     091 
      Monzonperez A     070         Mount Ryan La     087 
      Munro Jesse D     065         Nash Jacob Ed     054 
      Navarro Ramon     081         Nelson Peter      002 
      Nguyen Chanh      034         Nunez Juan Co     048 
      Obryne Patric     084         Orozco Romel      032 
      Oterolozano G     008         Parker James      037 
      Pierre Louis      023         Rainey Joshua     062 
      Rice Christop     006         Rolon Juvenal     025 
      Roof Ryan Dea     071         Rosebush Mich     038 
      Rue Billy Ray     007         Sanchez Irwin     088 
      Sherard Shawn     064         Simpson Timot     039 
      Smith Ronny L     074         Spivey Brando     078 
      Stalnaker The     021         Thibodeau Ste     040 
      Vanhorn Loren     045         Villamor Alfr     075 
      Widner Nathan     090         Williams Trav     058 
      Yellowhair Tr     024         Yoo Byung K       079 
      Zimmerman Cli     013 
            AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic 
                    (Safety Equipment) 
      Acampora Jose     005         Anderson Rodn     002 
      Blevins Micha     024         Dauphin Marvi     007 
      Defrance Chri     010         Freeman Craig     017 
      Friesz Curtis     018         Gumm George A     012 
      Hamley Christ     026         Holzmeister M     020 
      Lemmel Rawley     025         Lilley Ronald     009 
      Marshall Mark     021         Mott Jeremy D     029 
      Nunez Renzo       006         Oram Scott Da     027 
      Pacleb Joel Q     023         Pelz Christia     022 
      Powell Damon      028         Powell Garret     004 
      Rachwalski Je     015         Reiley Jonath     014 
      Rummel Mark E     016         Salus Richard     019 
      Spencer Adam      031         Thurgood Matt     008 
      Villalobos Da     030         Weber Jacob J     001 
      Winters Antho     013         Winters Brian     003 
      Wittig Chad L     011 
            AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Almond Christ     070         Ambers Melind     008 
      Austring Josh     098         Barcus John T     083 
      Benesch Tiffa     087         Bergeman Mich     072 
      Bermea Eliaza     084         Berry Clyde A     028 
      Blackmon Marl     077         Boop Justin E     042 
      Brown Micheal     094         Brown Xavier      017 
      Buchanan Twyi     105         Buckland Anth     108 
      Buel Cary Ben     092         Callen Benjam     014 
      Campbell Shaw     010         Charles Milla     073 
      Christian Dar     001         Colby Laura A     034 
      Cole Robert C     031         Collier Renal     103 
      Collins Shane     027         Compton Charl     068 
      Comrie Michae     081         Comstock Jeff     104 
      Correll Noah      039         Coscia Daniel     090 
      Cross Jeffrey     023         Dobbins Josep     035 
      Dow Peter Kev     003         Dowell Donnie     061 
      Downie Justin     074         Farris John E     078 
      Fawson Ronald     101         Fears Lacresh     029 
      Federico Jose     063         Fields Quenti     004 
      Fitzpatrick J     015         Franklin Greg     093 
      Garcia Franci     106         Gardiner Lero     109 
      Gee Adam Dalt     065         Geneux Michae     086 
      Gentry Mauric     088         Gibree Raymon     071 
      Gipson Santee     006         Gonzalez Hect     033 
      Goodenough Pa     038         Greene Joshua     102 
      Guillem Giova     011         Hedtke Scott      013 
      Hernandez Jon     066         Hixson Timoth     064 
      Howell Robert     030         Ingram Nichol     024 
      James Warren      079         Jimenez Luis      049 
      Jones Braden      107         Lambert John      012 
      Ledesma Johnn     044         Lewis Wilbur      057 
      Liverpool Rud     060         Lucy Quindoly     075 
      Luster Steve      067         Lyons Curt Pa     096 
      Madison Decar     089         Maldonado Ped     025 
      Marquez Frede     036         Mcbride Matth     080 
      Mccracken Cha     037         Mcgowanturner     032 
      Mcgranahan Ju     005         Mirarchi Kath     002 
      Mock Michael      020         Moore Malcolm     022 
      Moreno Jorge      076         Noviski Micha     018 
      Obrien Cindy      091         Oden Joel Mic     021 
      Pampaloni Joh     085         Parks Terrenc     040 
      Perez Audys D     099         Plunkett Bobb     095 
      Porter Anthon     069         Potter Charle     045 
      Priest Michae     043         Ransey Jamie      054 
      Robinson Arvi     097         Rodgers Migon     050 
      Rodriguez Ces     058         Roupp Timothy     055 
      Sanchez Ciren     048         Santo Simeon      046 
      Scott Raymond     082         Shell Maximil     019 
      Sinclair Mary     052         Smith Adam Ti     047 
      Spencer James     007         Stadel Barret     062 
      Thomas Chad K     056         Torrespagan H     041 
      Trejo Miguel      026         Vera Oscar Ra     009 
      Warthen Besme     016         Washa Michael     100 
      Washington An     053         Whalen Anthon     059 
      Zazueta Mario     051 
            ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Alindada Jims     014         Barney Muhamm     020 
      Burrows Jason     002         Camangian Roy     011 
      Carmona Vince     024         Chiori Michel     003 
      Contreras Jua     005         Cook Edward A     026 
      Deguzman Marl     022         Escolano Carm     028 
      Gaudgaud Ange     008         Ghacham Jamil     015 
      Gooden Frankl     004         Hansen Donald     009 
      Hawkes Ronny      025         Hodgsonhernan     012 
      Ibanez Hasman     029         Lundy Randall     023 
      Manangan Henn     007         Mendoza Vince     021 
      Pahati Joel M     013         Phillips Sera     031 
      Rivo Nelsonal     010         Sanchezescala     016 
      Shumaker Robe     027         Stonge Nichol     001 
      Tash Raymond      006         Tence Reyjena     017 
      Valverdeherna     018         Vela Paul Osc     030 
      Young Arlene      019 
            ATIC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Intermediate Maintenance) 
      Brooks David      026         Cooper Jason      006 
      Fain Dennis L     010         Garza Judith      008 
      Gerbert Micha     018         Gustin Nichol     012 
      Hartenstine C     003         Hicks Jason M     023 
      James Andrew      025         Kelly Raymond     015 
      Knoch Steven      020         Kramer Justin     007 
      Letendre Robe     029         Link Cristie      027 
      Meza Carlos G     017         Moore Tracy R     013 
      Mosley Nina M     014         Olivieritorre     011 
      Phung Cuong H     024         Riveradavid J     001 
      Rolfe Frank A     004         Saunders John     022 
      Silkworth Joy     021         Smith Richard     005 
      Terrell Adam      009         Tisdall Matth     016 
      Vollertsen Za     028         Wescott Alain     002 
      Young Robert      019 
            ATOC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Organizational Maintenance) 
      Antweiler Wil     034         Brinckman Chr     018 
      Buchanan Jame     032         Camposano Son     029 
      Canapi Franci     019         Carver Nichol     035 
      Cherry Michae     009         Cragin Kevin      033 
      Crawford Will     007         Decker James      023 
      Drake Wilbert     017         Engleman Timo     026 
      Flores Crysti     010         Gaines Jesse      036 
      Gladding Adam     030         Goodman Coy A     016 
      Hill Todd Kir     027         Hinton Jonath     011 
      Holliday Davi     002         Keck Daniel L     040 
      Killian Kirk      028         Kling Joseph      021 
      Kopitke Jacin     025         Kuykendall Jo     012 
      Lawhon James      020         Maresca Antho     038 
      Mendoza Ronni     031         Mercier Eric      042 
      Nikolic Adam      024         Parks Marshal     039 
      Parshley Jaso     006         Pendleton Bra     041 
      Pereyra Carlo     005         Pike Zebulon      004 
      Rensing Barry     008         Riley Dusty E     015 
      Rupprecht Lan     014         Santiago Jose     013 
      Seigler Micha     003         Staszak Richa     022 
      Wallin Stewar     037         Whittaker Rod     043 
      Whitten Steph     045         Willer Jared      044 
      Wilson Jeffre     001 
            AWFC -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Bauerle Willi     002         Chmielewski L     001 
      Ferraro Jason     007         Harlan Stephe     004 
      Hunter Caleb      006         Khaler Brian      009 
      Musto Kyle Ja     005         Shattuck Brad     003 
      Warner Steven     008 
            AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Cunningham Gr     005         Degeorge Bern     001 
      Hooks Grant R     006         Katz Nicholas     004 
      Laga Donald J     002         Schlais Josep     003 
            AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Chavers Phill     007         Felder James      008 
      Goodwin Wesle     003         Haydu James M     004 
      Martin Michae     002         Oconnell Eric     005 
      Russell Willi     009         Terrel Shane      001 
            AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter 
      Beltramo Josh     002         Blackman Deri     028 
      Blunt Daniel      017         Cox Joe Renfr     012 
      Duriga David      003         Eustaquio Sha     019 
      Freeland Kevi     020         Freer Phillip     025 
      Gensler Matth     014         Gracia Angel      024 
      Grieco Dennis     016         Hagar Aaron A     027 
      Hast Bryan Wi     022         Horton Brando     030 
      Husband Josh      001         Keller Bradle     010 
      King Eddie Et     013         Lebron Jose M     023 
      Maki Jeffrey      026         Mccartney Rya     015 
      Mcdonel Evin      005         Nelson Jeremi     006 
      Onion Jeffrey     018         Patton Christ     021 
      Petersen Bria     008         Pulk Jason Ro     004 
      Rose Clint Al     007         Ross Kevin Ro     011 
      Vanderlinde B     009         Woodward Jame     029 
            AWVC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Birchett Jame     003         Bruce Kasey D     012 
      Bruno Ryan Tr     008         Everett James     011 
      Freeman Natha     005         Hoerl Michael     004 
      Kaley Christo     009         Karas Michael     006 
      Navarropereir     014         Peters Martin     007 
      Schuerch Davi     001         Segreti Josep     010 
      South Michael     002         Stevenson Cor     013 
            AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Alvarado Isai     014         Anderson Avan     018 
      Ashley Lonesh     043         Avant Anquine     034 
      Beeson Don Er     044         Bousman Carri     051 
      Brown Krystal     057         Brown Shawn T     012 
      Buford Marily     049         Burch Wannise     027 
      Carmona Myran     019         Carter Luther     046 
      Chadwick Beve     007         Cyphers Edwin     026 
      Dawkins Leatr     002         Duncan Christine  010 
      Edano Glenn E     003         Ferguson Mari     016 
      Gaines Brando     041         Garin Michael     032 
      Giles Samuel      037         Golan Jonatha     030 
      Green Sharnel     008         Griffin Rober     038 
      Harland Nyree     011         Henton Elijah     022 
      Hightower Kei     055         Hodges Michae     039 
      Houghton Keit     040         Hull Donald A     020 
      Jennings Nanc     015         Kibodeaux Dan     023 
      Kovach Nathan     052         Mack Crystal      059 
      Murrell Trone     029         Nevarez Bjorn     025 
      Norwood Micha     004         Overton Marce     056 
      Perez John Pe     042         Peters Gary W     047 
      Primus Robert     013         Pyle Francisc     054 
      Ranson Andrew     024         Reyes Leroy       005 
      Rivera Ricard     006         Riveraflores      053 
      Rothwell Rhod     036         Samules Antho     031 
      Sandoval Mark     058         Shaw Bridgett     017 
      Smith Tanya M     033         Smith Timothy     048 
      Staples Maris     045         Stump Brian C     028 
      Thomas Quenti     021         Watanabe Don      035 
      Woods Darain      050         Wright Felici     009 
      Zayas Jose En     001 
            BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Ablett Michae     047         Acostaacevedo     037 
      Alexander Ger     025         Amezcua Fukut     016 
      Anthony Rual      088         Armstrong Joh     121 
      Arroyopaulin      057         Bailey Deon S     046 
      Ballay Jason      022         Beaman Angela     076 
      Beckelheimer      096         Bellows Jonat     040 
      Billingsley J     106         Black Brenda      015 
      Bonin Brandon     095         Boosalis Chri     045 
      Brillant Hern     070         Broadnax Core     004 
      Brown Charles     083         Brown Radclif     054 
      Brown Rio Del     001         Bucher Christ     075 
      Burgart Chris     007         Carney Brando     115 
      Carter Willie     058         Chavarria Osc     033 
      Cobbs Talib A     089         Corlette Greg     120 
      Cozza Jeremy      103         Curry Jessica     107 
      Daggett Charl     072         Deng Anjian       113 
      Devers James      034         Didier Bob Lo     080 
      Douglas Shane     114         Enriquez Aria     061 
      Espitia Micha     063         Fangon Dundee     026 
      Fisher David      071         Flores Pedro      043 
      Flores Romulo     021         Foster Richar     053 
      Gabriel Delan     011         Gagnon Philip     090 
      Garcia Diana      060         Giribaldifons     064 
      Glover George     010         Gray Christop     005 
      Hawkins Mark      009         Hawthorne All     002 
      Haywood Chris     097         Henline Jared     019 
      Hoke Raymond      038         Howton Jonath     082 
      Hunt Conrad S     098         Hunt Vole Ott     020 
      Ilaccabrera A     078         Jackson Melvi     055 
      Jaramillo Leo     077         Jenkins Tarni     100 
      Jernigan Audr     104         Jones Bruce D     041 
      Kempis May Gi     087         Koirala Bhim      086 
      Laderas Ferdi     048         Laing Guiller     066 
      Leclaire Jenn     014         Malloy Charle     013 
      Manalo Franci     023         Markquart Bra     059 
      Marsh Ted Leo     029         Mata Ben          081 
      Mecum Erika Y     108         Miller Aaron      117 
      Miller Bo Joe     102         Miller Kendri     122 
      Mincey Marcus     028         Moore Michael     024 
      Morris Jeffer     008         Mullis Timoth     116 
      Nelson Matthe     062         Neville Adam      074 
      Ocon Eric Chr     084         Pacquing Osca     012 
      Padilla Franc     042         Partidavital      101 
      Pearson Trici     065         Perez Gustavo     035 
      Phillips Walt     018         Pinto Nevada      069 
      Price Christo     017         Prosser James     003 
      Ricketts Kayo     093         Rochez Julio      036 
      Rodriguez Dal     094         Ross Matthew      031 
      Sanders Jeffr     111         Shirley Rober     085 
      Simpson Eric      073         Smith Teddy A     006 
      Spiridonov Dm     051         Stclair Mark      079 
      Stewart Ronal     056         Storr Joey Ro     091 
      Tamanalevu Je     039         Tapper Marvin     049 
      Taylor Gerald     044         Turley Christ     067 
      Vega Eduardo      027         Velez Alejand     118 
      Villegas Jorg     030         Walker Kyle M     092 
      Warthen Patri     032         Wilkins Erik      110 
      Williams Edwa     050         Williams Fran     119 
      Williams Rash     099         Willie Nkomo      052 
      Wilson Melvin     105         Withers John      109 
      Young Sumner      068 
            BUC - Chief Builder
      Allmer David      017         Amos Albert D     010 
      Audie Brandon     025         Brandmeier An     019 
      Brewer Gordon     006         Cahoon Brian      023 
      Cortez Jason      008         Dacastello Da     002 
      Daly Jacquely     020         Delgado Ryan      005 
      Fiser Mattias     003         Hunt Troy Mic     007 
      Johnson Jason     011         King Dapri Fi     024 
      King Joseph M     014         Kline Jamie L     015 
      Marrero Grabi     001         May Jason Rob     009 
      Mileham Nicho     018         Pace James Ke     022 
      Pagan Freddie     004         Peppers Travi     026 
      Perryman Reno     012         Rogers Donnel     021 
      Spence Sean D     013         Trammell Dani     016 
            CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
      Baca Jesse Ch     009         Bond Nathan D     005 
      Finch Carlos      002         Guerrier Jean     012 
      Hashe Marshal     008         Hinnant Cory      010 
      Montag Eric R     003         Nelson Jonath     011 
      Nichols Ryan      014         Olivo Victor      006 
      Pomorski Greg     013         Redding Jamal     004 
      Shaver Daniel     007         Torres Jesus      001 
            CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
      Acosta Antoni     007         Ayala Antonio     002 
      Broussard Dar     008         Delgado Benit     005 
      Fresquez Simo     003         Martinezavila     004 
      Mcclain Crist     009         Peterson Desm     006 
      Ramirez Gusta     001         Stinson Kevin     010 
            CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Ashley Glyn F     016         Briggs Dennis     019 
      Cushman Phill     009         Dejesusreyes      014 
      Edwards Steph     005         Farrell Kip C     010 
      Garrett Terre     008         Gonzales Timo     002 
      Gronde David      006         Haag Robert H     018 
      Hennecy Jason     015         Johnson Arthu     013 
      King Joseph I     012         Martinez Anto     004 
      Pinero Daniel     001         Rouse Earnest     011 
      Smith Stanley     017         Wells Simon C     003 
      Young Luther      007 
            CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Alston Tony J     055         Amoako Pearl      027 
      Augustin Jace     073         Barnes Dusty      059 
      Bongolan Jupi     012         Brooks Dahlia     076 
      Brown Charles     039         Brown Kevin M     075 
      Browne Wayne      064         Buenaflor Dan     002 
      Burton Kersha     035         Cannon Misty      079 
      Carter John L     082         Cherry John T     010 
      Childers Sher     077         Cole Reshonda     024 
      Colter Linda      040         Cox Lorena        014 
      Davis Charles     057         Drakos Tiesha     004 
      Espiritu Delf     022         Estrada Adria     025 
      Farmer Michae     018         Felton Latony     032 
      Flores Angeli     051         Flowers Beatr     021 
      Franklin Blak     043         Freyberg Kris     052 
      Ganaden Crist     011         Gonzalez Eric     054 
      Gooch Jason L     033         Ha Chul Woong     009 
      Hargress Jama     029         Ideker Derek      013 
      Johansen Alda     062         Josshua Nicho     053 
      Ledoux Shawn      080         Leysa Richie      048 
      Louise Michae     019         Manlogon Lemu     005 
      Manzanarez El     069         Marshall Tesh     063 
      Mcclendon Ken     016         Mcfarlane Mat     015 
      Mcmiller Jero     045         Mcshane Kevin     036 
      Minott Giovan     071         Montgomery Co     072 
      Muni Michael      026         Nagle James R     030 
      Nichols Levi      068         Obana Levy G      038 
      Oneil Pamela      003         Pacho Flordel     020 
      Puszczalo Mar     042         Ramirez Marku     058 
      Richards Garr     034         Robinson Donn     061 
      Robles Aneuri     078         Rogers Tonia      060 
      Romero Wilfre     050         Rufolo Randal     028 
      Salvador Mclo     074         Sampayan Emie     056 
      Scott Elizabe     023         Singh Keerat      047 
      Steenhard Cor     046         Stephens Telm     041 
      Stiles Leonar     001         Sunga Mark An     066 
      Thomas Stacey     065         Thomas Stacy      081 
      Thomas Xena A     049         Toy Joseph Da     007 
      Trinidad Maur     067         Velazco Juliu     037 
      Wallace Jesse     044         Watson Sheron     006 
      Webb Scott An     031         Whitman Timot     070 
      Wilder Robert     017         Wright Jon Ow     008 
            CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive      
                    (Middle East And North Africa) 
      Anthony Willi     007         Colavito Nico     006 
      Cupito Christ     001         Lucas Megan M     010 
      Midkiff Benja     009         Perdun Justin     008 
      Rahman Nazma      002         Sikora Jason      004 
      Tuthill Traca     005         Weaver Joshua     003 
            CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                    (East And Far East Asia) 
      Dennison Mich     006         Jennings Davi     002 
      Nelson Niles      004         Noble Jason A     003 
      Robinson Mark     001         White Bailey      007 
      Wilkinson Jay     005
            CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive      
                    (Latin And South America) 
      Gordon Donna      004         Isales Jose L     003 
      Powell Jonath     002         Ruiz Vicente      001 
      Soto Virginia     005
            CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive      
                    (Eastern Europe) 
      Albin Michell     003         Heller Matthe     001 
      Justice Adam      004         Lystad Meliss     002 
      Magone Cariss     005
            CTMC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
      Anderson Anth     005         Barnes Michae     004 
      Bennett Steph     009         Brummel Jeffr     014 
      Busby Timothy     010         Cruz Annette      001 
      Furey John Th     012         Grimes Angela     015 
      Jarrell Micha     006         Knehr William     011 
      Oneil Rebecca     008         Rickard Jerro     003 
      Vahlberg Trav     002         Vetter Robert     007 
      Vimpany Richa     013
            CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Banks Henry B     004         Barr Patrick      030 
      Byrdsell Robe     028         Caflisch Eric     031 
      Chiles Stanle     033         Delbo Joseph      009 
      Dencklau Shaw     024         Desimone Bran     037 
      Diaz Amanda M     036         Dugger Joshua     010 
      Earle Ryan Wi     020         Elinkowski Ke     016 
      Garcia Eric L     019         Gonzales Anth     044 
      Hall Kevin L      043         Harvey Lureat     018 
      Hill Derek Da     013         Hutchison Sha     003 
      Jones Aimee E     041         Kershaw Charl     022 
      Lazarus Randa     026         Lee Shaun Bri     017 
      Leitner Rolan     025         Lowman Chase      023 
      Mack Chevaugh     014         Manipon Richa     021 
      Mccall Michae     029         Mcgowan Chris     007 
      Messina Melis     040         Mitchum Jason     002 
      Montano Ruben     027         Mumford Willi     042 
      Rax Marcella      038         Schroeder Ben     034 
      Scileppi Robe     005         Snider Stephe     008 
      Stout Cliffor     035         Thomas Venita     006 
      Thrush Anthon     011         Traylor Matth     039 
      Wegner Shane      032         Wilson Shawn      012 
      Ybarra Jason      015 
            CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Addair Anthon     008         Adkins Daniel     023 
      Arnal James M     033         Ayres Jason T     056 
      Barr Matthew      001         Bemis Shaun D     034 
      Bendick Rober     052         Bussey Ron Le     057 
      Chadd Cameron     045         Chaidez Hecto     041 
      Christian Rya     006         Clingan Kurt      070 
      Coker Kenneth     010         Craig Brady T     059 
      Crockett Kevi     013         Davie Joshua      012 
      Donelson Lind     044         Dufault Joshu     022 
      Epps Reginald     029         Esquivel Cand     069 
      Finder Chad W     058         Ford Adam Tre     018 
      Gallegos Alex     055         Garcia Miguel     024 
      Goble Brian L     042         Hancock Brian     054 
      Harrison Jaso     061         Holmes Erik J     067 
      Hood Lydia Ad     046         Houston Selen     015 
      Humble Willia     071         Joseph Justin     007 
      Kalnbach Andr     060         Kinley Scott      003 
      Kotula Scott      025         Lawson Luther     037 
      Luster Terri      011         Mccarty Steph     038 
      Mcconn Jeffre     021         Merrion Krist     040 
      Munlyn Wynoka     028         Nedik Jonatha     048 
      Nine Christop     016         Obrien Thomas     043 
      Pierson Darre     049         Ramirez Loren     009 
      Reed Jerome W     032         Riley Michael     005 
      Roark Patrick     066         Robinson Char     065 
      Roebuck Dkend     035         Rohdy Michell     026 
      Rosamond Barr     064         Ryder Hannah      068 
      Salters Jamar     053         Shaver James      004 
      Smith Joshua      062         Solis Samuel      039 
      Stocking Ian      051         Stoessel Edwa     027 
      Strauss Matth     020         Tieskoetter D     019 
      Tillie Terry      014         Tilton Daniel     047 
      Tuttle Shane      063         Ulrich Tiffan     017 
      Walter James      002         Wanner Christ     030 
      Washington Ga     031         Wende Thomas      050 
      White Taylor      036
            CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Arras Angela      050         Arroyo Mark D     031 
      Bailey David      043         Baldwin Jason     024 
      Boyd Keith Wi     026         Brown Paul Ar     039 
      Burnash Brynn     034         Burnett Samue     004 
      Byassee Roger     053         Craver Derek      041 
      Friend Zacher     046         Gadson Katrez     025 
      George Danny      008         George Morgan     047 
      Gregory Javon     002         Haggitt Donal     006 
      Harper Jacob      012         Hess Matthew      036 
      Hoth Brandon      022         Johnson Kevin     020 
      Johnson Patri     019         Krueger Krist     035 
      Lamb Ryan Jam     045         Le Son Quang      014 
      Lindsey John      038         Lochowicz Mat     029 
      Makray Matthe     007         Mathison Josh     040 
      Mckay Derek L     044         Medema Lee Ca     009
      Morin Ramon       023         Mula Matthew      028
      Parker Eugene     049         Polak Jared M     018
      Ralph Roric S     005         Rawls Robert      015
      Richards Will     017         Seymoure Ebon     030
      Sill Sean Ste     016         Stone Eric Le     037
      Thomas Jennif     021         Toliva Everet     027
      Tucker Travis     051         Turpin Quilli     013
      Villalon Fran     003         Ward Brandt M     052
      Waters Jason      048         Waynes Charle     032
      Wenzel Vincen     010         Williams Kenn     001
      Wishaw Daniel     011         Woolston Aman     033
            DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
      Abundo Cyprus     041         Aldridge Raym     088 
      Allen Misty L     038         Altamirano Ch     042 
      Artis Terranc     068         Bariuad Juliu     043 
      Baxter Steven     075         Bayer Alexand     006 
      Belli John Si     057         Bjorn Nathan      028 
      Black Bryan M     079         Branch Jason      004 
      Brink Roger L     016         Camaso Jhoelr     032 
      Carlman Matth     083         Carpenter Mat     080 
      Clark Kevin L     092         Crews Bryan J     060 
      Crusoe Brian      077         Curney Richar     008 
      Dang Susan        100         Davis Jonatha     039 
      Douglas Theod     089         Duke Tracey J     074 
      Duran Rodney      078         Eccles Joshua     030 
      Edwards Juliu     095         Ellington Lar     010 
      Fisher Sam We     047         Fowler Willie     045 
      Fox Diedra Re     018         Friend Charle     020 
      Fuqua Marcus      076         Gabon Manuel      013 
      Garcia Antoni     061         Gerig Ryan Cu     050 
      Gipp Christop     099         Greene Gregor     027 
      Gumbs Holeo S     085         Hale Michael      046 
      Harry James A     036         Havert Glenn      003 
      Head Andrew J     103         Hillberg Todd     044 
      Hungerford Br     102         Iribe Israel      082 
      Jeffcoat Step     090         Jeffrey Rober     070 
      Johnson Jerem     094         Johnson Timot     084 
      Juanfollowell     034         Kaczmarczyk A     086 
      Kemp Fred Ric     055         Kight Christo     067 
      Klettke Jamie     093         Koltak Brando     071 
      Kuhlman Justi     056         Ledgerwood Br     031 
      Lim Bryce Tho     012         Love Shawn Ed     025 
      Maerker Grego     108         Martinear Qua     052 
      Mcgowan Brian     051         Mears Dax Eva     091 
      Millsarnst Ti     058         Mole Jason Ka     033 
      Moralesandrad     022         Morgan Richar     096 
      Murphy Michae     073         Oconnor Danie     064 
      Orozco David      105         Ortiz Jerrami     097 
      Osullivan Jam     007         Perry Felonte     087 
      Pizinger Jame     002         Pratt Mitchel     049 
      Rayner Mark S     053         Reed Antonio      009 
      Regulski Rich     104         Reichle Matth     017 
      Rice Zachary      110         Riley Javin N     072 
      Rogers James      054         Salazar Edwar     015 
      Sansom Arvin      026         Sasen Jered S     109 
      Schweikert Mi     001         Sessom Tyrone     035 
      Simon Chad Gl     081         Tanner Henry      019 
      Tarr Daniel C     021         Taylor Timoth     024 
      Thomas Joseph     048         Thomas Todd J     037 
      Toivonen Neil     059         Tolman Chad A     065 
      Underwood Les     014         Vangelder Joh     063 
      Varelacorella     005         Vega Michael      062 
      Wade Detra Me     023         Walker Lennie     011 
      Webb Nicholas     107         West John Mic     098 
      Wilkerson The     069         Williams Davi     101 
      Williams Devo     029         Williams Nath     066 
      Wilson Kenya      040         Yates Theodor     106 
            EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
      Strong Andrew     001
            EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
      Abiva Ernesto     003         Adeniran Aded     095 
      Adriano Ryan      100         Aime Odely        064 
      Ang Johnny Re     046         Angulo Jomar      039 
      Bair Jeb Stua     001         Barron Don Al     044 
      Bradley Chadw     073         Cachola Rufin     051 
      Cano Joseph F     080         Canoy Jovibso     098 
      Cash Jayjay K     011         Castell Mauri     022 
      Cazareslugo J     047         Clarke Marvin     005 
      Colon Jose An     062         Conant Jeremy     074 
      Cordero Marth     090         Corpuz Adrian     015 
      Dacuba Romy R     031         Davidson Step     060 
      Denne Gerard      106         Denton Dave       023 
      Doyle Joshua      089         Elago Marc An     016 
      Figueroaguzma     002         Fine Gerald E     103 
      Gaines Cliffo     097         Gonzales Jerr     034 
      Gonzalez Omar     008         Griffin Edwar     076 
      Hansen Michae     061         Haywood Antho     030 
      Hecker Kevin      050         Herring Nicho     077 
      Holcombe Greg     035         Hollis Eli Wi     102 
      Homsher Raymo     055         Howell Leon D     084 
      Huynh Thanh T     020         James Christo     026 
      Jaramillotumb     037         Javier Stephe     045 
      Jemmott Pedro     101         Johnson Frank     025 
      Jones Marcus      032         Jones Matthew     049 
      Kelly Geno Ge     065         Kien Rithea       054 
      Lagazon Raymo     004         Landers Micha     042 
      Lau Xiaolin       056         Le Hieu Van       088 
      Leggett Calvi     058         Lim Engelbert     009 
      Lorenzo Benja     028         Maigue Jeffer     091 
      Marion James      043         Marsh Robert      014 
      Matos Dawin       038         Mendozaesquiv     063 
      Montgomery Ja     048         Moore Steven      012 
      Morales Cathe     104         Morillo Nahem     013 
      Nabutete Samu     033         Nazelrod Jaso     024 
      Newton David      007         Ng Kimlun         093 
      Oke Rotimi Wi     018         Olivero Kevin     017 
      Ortiz Hector      105         Parris Suzie      066 
      Perez Hector      052         Peterson John     072 
      Petre William     006         Plantinos Dex     021 
      Prosinski Edw     092         Protasio John     059 
      Ramos Gerardo     085         Ridley Cedric     069 
      Roberts Paul      094         Ruizgamboa Vi     053 
      Sal Abdul         079         Sataua Mathew     075 
      Sell Dennis L     068         Smalls Vincen     027 
      Spicer Mario      087         Stagg Earl III    082 
      Stephenson Dw     010         Strupp Vinn A     070 
      Susmerano Hen     078         Tessema Eyosi     067 
      Totten Theodo     081         Turner Cliffo     029 
      Urrea Daryle      057         Vance James E     071 
      Vankleeck Tim     041         Vann Samnang      036 
      Villanueva Fl     040         Washington To     083 
      Weay Garneo S     086         Whidbee Kevin     096 
      Wright Christ     099         Yi Song Hyon      019 
            EMNC - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Alampi Philli     009         Belk Louie La     011 
      Brooks Cody R     004         Castillo Kevi     005 
      Dannug Neilro     024         Fisher Christ     021 
      Fritsch Alexa     014         Green Robert      010 
      Gumpert Rober     003         Hannick James     008 
      Heine Phillip     026         Jacks Jason S     012 
      Kagarise Dani     001         Keeling Danie     015 
      Macfarlane Jo     006         Machin Philip     025 
      Martin John F     007         Melrose Sean      027 
      Olson Kevin D     013         Percich Brett     020 
      Rhodes Timoth     023         Rooney Kevin      022 
      Sheridan Shan     016         Sommer Craig      002 
      Toole Nathani     017         Vezina Anthon     018 
      Widgeon Earne     019
            EMNC - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Abrams Benjam     016         Bolden Ronnie     010 
      Bolyard Krist     002         Clark Jerold      013
      Crider Ethan      004         Farrar S Hunt     018
      Floding Zacha     022         Galentine Rya     020
      Garabis Jose      014         Hill Timmy Le     008
      Kaufman Micha     011         Laflair Nancy     025
      Larison Tony      019         Larsen Kurt L     005
      Larson Talon      021         Lavasseur Jar     015
      Mcclure Josep     001         Petras Timoth     017
      Rosado Jeffre     012         Santos Timoth     007
      Smith Martini     009         Smith William     003
      Valentino Ant     023
            ENC - Chief Engineman
      Affram Samuel     040         Anderson Stev     070 
      Barnes Willie     042         Beck Timothy      047 
      Blackford Owe     002         Boone Robert      043 
      Bright John E     030         Bryant Alfred     017 
      Caguioa Grant     076         Camarse Micha     079 
      Carbonellliza     038         Carter Robert     033 
      Castillo Juan     067         Charles Shawn     003 
      Clark Cody Ja     041         Coleman Joshu     036 
      Conrad Jessad     061         Cook James Ma     069 
      Davenport Zac     001         Davis Carleto     072 
      Delacruz Jose     049         Dize Jason Sc     057 
      Douangdara Ke     045         Farmer Daniel     009 
      Fraijo Andrew     075         Giddens Ryan      058 
      Godwin Steven     037         Greenwood Roy     080 
      Groves Robert     024         Hernandez Jos     006 
      Hicks Brian R     008         John Clarence     022 
      Kaminski Cary     021         Keagle Willia     053 
      Kelly Tyrone      054         King Shelby R     081 
      Koulavongsa B     023         Lamb Michael      034 
      Latham Jeremy     044         Laurente Jerr     056 
      Lohr David Wi     004         Magana David      059 
      Maxedon Bryan     010         Mertes Jeramy     016 
      Miller Michae     013         Mills William     046 
      Morrow Nathan     065         Morton Blake      078 
      Murphy Shaun      064         Murray Floyd      060 
      Mustain Jason     063         Nall Steven P     015 
      Nance Ryan Ca     018         Navarro Jose      073 
      Osterhout Tod     050         Paje Bernard      026 
      Pena Lino         029         Phillips Jord     074 
      Pouesi Iosela     077         Pruden Jonath     032 
      Rhyans Claren     039         Rodriguez Fra     048 
      Romero Richar     011         Sanchez Andre     071 
      Schmidtzinsky     007         Seltzer Erick     020 
      Shinault Matt     051         Smith Anthony     068 
      Soliz Eusebio     052         Solsbery Bobb     019 
      Spore Matthew     031         Stanley Antho     012 
      Swift Bret Ol     055         Tamzamu Teren     035 
      Terrellwalker     027         Toler Justin      066 
      Usita Ricardo     005         Varela Emilio     062
      Vickerstaff L     025         Webb Alefia K     014
            EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
      Bishop Ronald     011         Brooks Christ     007 
      Caraballo Wil     006         Cobbel David      010 
      Fletcher Bret     001         Gerow John Pa     003 
      Hamlin Michae     017         Henderson Chr     004 
      Johnson Vande     005         Moretti Micha     015 
      Murphy Jose G     008         Paro Aaron Ke     002 
      Perez Mario V     014         Roy Jason Mic     013 
      Vicory Christ     016         Vitug Jonatha     009 
      Wood Lee John     012
            EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Beal Christin     002         Blankenship R     058 
      Boos Christop     052         Bostic Samuel     062 
      Brady Christo     037         Brecunier Jus     059 
      Carraco Willi     039         Chime Christo     017 
      Christy Joshu     051         Cooper James      054 
      Delgadillo Gi     014         Grant Alexand     022 
      Green Joseph      033         Hebert James      009 
      Hensen Thomas     036         Hilbert James     013 
      Jack Archie J     063         Jacobsen Earl     008 
      Jones Kyle Ro     064         Kaye Alexande     031 
      Kleiner Dento     055         Klovas Kalven     067 
      Krueger Jared     007         Lacourse Jose     053 
      Langdon Thoma     028         Lehtinen Andr     061 
      Lewis Arthur      046         Lewis Justin      060 
      Luder Ryan Do     020         Ludwig Matthe     011 
      Lyman Maikara     035         Mantle Jon T      010 
      Marco Jeremey     040         Medema Patric     066 
      Medina Eddie      048         Miller Jacob      057 
      Miller Joseph     030         Mohr Kevin Jo     042 
      Morris Michae     019         Mudloff Dillo     041 
      Oneil Michael     026         Pearson Ryan      024 
      Rivers Steven     056         Rother Bryan      032 
      Ruzic Justin      018         Sarrazin Mich     043 
      Shearman Jaco     005         Sheffield Bri     029 
      Silva Epifani     006         Sinner Alan J     021 
      Stacy Kenton      034         Stevenson Jos     038 
      Swanson Jeffr     045         Swearingen Mi     049 
      Szot Michael      012         Taylor Philip     003 
      Thibeault Ric     004         Trapp Jacob D     015 
      Waller Ryan M     025         Walliser Sylv     016 
      Watt Edward C     023         Wiggins Roy E     027 
      Williams Jere     047         Wright Steven     065 
      Young William     050
            ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
      Alexander Ced     119         Altman Beau T     079 
      Barton Shane      062         Behimino Jerr     042 
      Bergman John      032         Berry Chad Mi     120 
      Binuya Edgar      027         Blackwell Jos     020 
      Borschel Scot     061         Bosarge Marti     024 
      Bowles Timoth     076         Brandenburg A     019 
      Burrhus Lacy      029         Camarillo Abe     060 
      Campbell Roy      037         Catherwood Ow     133 
      Ceballos Gera     047         Clarke Christ     026 
      Cluck Charles     092         Corbin David      009 
      Corris James      030         Costello Ray      069 
      Couch David A     028         Courser Matth     063 
      Custodio Mich     065         Davis James B     116 
      Dempsey Joshu     130         Denker Carl E     095 
      Doten Chad Al     097         Dunn Hall Tys     034 
      Edwards Andre     052         Edwards James     053 
      Eline Alfred      021         Farris Dustin     045 
      Fawcett Dougl     094         Ferrari Brian     001 
      Findlay Jerem     031         Flores Carlos     036 
      Franklin Neil     075         Freeman Logan     128 
      Fruehauf Jaco     123         Giddings Char     044 
      Gilboy Kurt C     068         Girard Jason      089 
      Groom John We     078         Grove Charles     018 
      Gulbranson Sc     115         Hanson Kyle L     010 
      Harris Brian      099         Hastings Davi     059 
      Hatem Christo     080         Haupt Adam Mi     091 
      Heckelsberg J     088         Hedge Kevin G     071 
      Henry Aaron A     129         Henry Blake T     098 
      Hernandez And     005         Herring Josep     084 
      Hews Adam Jos     014         Hicks William     073 
      Hollkamp Bria     125         Holman Ann Et     087 
      Hornilla Vict     131         Howard Chad A     107 
      Huffer Russel     085         Hunsucker Rob     003 
      Jones Kevin D     093         Kaski Chad Er     041 
      Kellogg John      006         Kelly Michael     126 
      Koenig Jeffre     134         Lapitan Jerem     086 
      Lewis Michael     105         Linzmeyer Tra     100 
      Loros Andrew      004         Lovell Ronald     046 
      Mainhart Jona     050         Marshall Will     055 
      Martinez Jose     106         Martinmccrear     038 
      Marvinedwards     066         Mazo Richard      102 
      Mcclure Jason     101         Mcdonald Devi     137 
      Mclaurin Gary     121         Mcnally Brian     117 
      Mcsorley Raym     017         Meade Cory Al     132 
      Miller Philip     040         Miller Vaughn     058 
      Moody Glen Pe     108         Moore Jarron      135 
      Morgan Joshua     064         Morgan Malach     002 
      Moyer Jason P     007         Myers Nicole      083 
      Myrie Leroy E     096         Neville Micha     056 
      Payne Richie      077         Pendleton Tim     025 
      Peterson Kara     022         Prewitt Jesse     124 
      Pryce Dameon      043         Pursley Rober     035 
      Rambaran Ravi     039         Richley Micha     016 
      Riley James O     048         Rodriguez Sam     023 
      Rohde Anjanet     114         Roth Danny Wa     008 
      Rowland Thoma     013         Scott Christo     081 
      Scroggy Adam      109         Sexton Adam M     110 
      Shaw Scott Da     103         Shepard Rober     122 
      Sherman Micha     136         Shreves Crist     067 
      Stanley Jerem     015         Stewart Jason     113 
      Stock Benjami     011         Strickland Ty     118 
      Suniga Richar     127         Thompson Jaso     104 
      Thompson Shea     111         Turner Scott      051 
      Tutler Eugene     054         Vervynckt Kur     049 
      Warren James      033         Weakland Just     074 
      Weaver Joshua     012         Webb James Co     057 
      White Maurice     082         Whiteside Sha     070 
      Williams Jame     112         Winebrenner J     072 
      Yeomans David     090
            ETNC - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear           
                   (Submarine) 
      Barbee Jeffre     001         Berthoud Kevi     031 
      Bettazza Bren     022         Bosarge Rober     009 
      Brown Vincent     029         Bunda Robert      008 
      Coleman Timot     012         Friedrich Tho     024 
      Gimer Geoffre     025         Hallbauer Mat     014 
      Hornsby Zane      018         Kornmann Josh     030 
      Lambert Johna     019         Lombard Lawre     010 
      Mahon Christo     023         Martin Jereme     017 
      Maurice Micha     027         Mcintyre Jose     005 
      Mcrae Frederi     034         Morse Kevin N     020 
      Reed Robert L     007         Saenz Salvado     011 
      Sanda Bryan P     003         Siebert Antho     021 
      Smith Jonatha     016         Soto Roberto      032 
      Stork John He     026         Thresher Karr     013 
      Vastine Antho     002         Walsh Ian Mic     015 
      Wilt Jeremy L     006         Wisniewski Jo     033 
      Wright David      004         Zehrung Danie     028 
            ETNC - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
      Broadwick Sea     015         Custer Robert     009 
      Drahos Dennis     019         Geiger Matthe     011 
      Geske Gregory     007         Hiykel Joseph     020 
      Hoch Adam Nei     021         Lowman Jason      006 
      Luchtman Chad     016         Martin Steven     003 
      Oneal Ryan Ju     004         Saab Jason Mo     001 
      Smith Doncarl     002         Souza Anthony     008 
      Stevens Brand     013         Tinnerman Tho     012 
      Waggle Christ     010         Walbert John      014 
      Wetzler Jon J     018         Whiteowl Jeff     005 
      Zimmerman Jos     017 
            ETRC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine         
                   (Communications) 
      Acevedo Jaime     010         Berry Christo     017 
      Blackburn Ste     013         Borges Steven     019 
      Braziel Vance     026         Combs Jason F     028 
      Crumpton Dann     015         Easley Chad E     018 
      Fenley Jason      005         Gilliland Wil     007 
      Goodwin Ronal     002         Hoag Jason Do     016 
      Kroon Micky E     001         Nasadoski Ste     008 
      Phelps Charle     011         Rice Chad Jos     004 
      Singer Elisha     021         Staples Shawn     020 
      Tucker Patric     027         Voshell James     012 
      Whitaker Erik     014         Whitehead Ivo     003 
      Whitfield Reg     025         Wietlisbach D     022 
      Winters Steve     024         Wolf Adam Lee     006 
            ETVC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine         
                   (Navigation) 
      Angelozzi Bri     038         Bangura Osman     041 
      Bates Nicky O     033         Birt Michael      025 
      Bohnsack Andr     031         Buckley Dexte     034 
      Collins Rober     010         Day Christoph     035 
      Deroos James      001         Dickinson Dua     012 
      Doran Anthony     007         Dudys Jonatha     024 
      Ebanks Nathan     016         Evans Leonard     027 
      Francis Jonat     008         Galindo Migue     009 
      Hinojos Randy     026         Hunter Jeffre     042 
      Jensen Joshua     036         Johnson Steph     020 
      Jones Alexand     028         Kaiser Hans F     019 
      Kennar Lavanc     021         Lawson Christ     040 
      Lebron Edward     004         Lozano Jorge      022 
      Mason Richard     013         Medina Bryan      014 
      Mueggenberg A     032         Murphy Bradle     029 
      Newvine Brian     002         Owens Jonatha     039 
      Perrin John W     023         Perry Steven      005 
      Potter Kirk D     030         Pruitt Michae     037 
      Rickert Jason     011         Sanford Willi     044 
      Varnadore Wil     006         Wertheim Kerr     017 
      Williams Mich     015         Williamson Za     018 
      Winter Stefan     043         Zampardo Anth     003 
            FCC - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
      Additon Rober     058         Allen Leland      003 
      Alvarez Danie     031         Andrisek Will     072 
      Arant Jason P     018         Balagtas Flor     049 
      Beavers Felic     024         Beck Maria Co     055 
      Becker Jacob      040         Binnert Richa     051 
      Blanco Christ     083         Bosworth Greg     036 
      Boyajian Eric     081         Butler Timoth     050 
      Carr Christop     068         Chalmers Chri     028 
      Chamberlain R     020         Chandler Matt     065 
      Chandler Mich     029         Chrimes John      057 
      Coreasportill     084         Cruz Carlos J     046 
      Davis Elanthe     002         Erickson Dani     052 
      Fairbanks Den     037         Fikes Samuel      054 
      Fruchey Brian     048         Goehner Danie     007 
      Gorgoni Jarre     067         Grisolia Vale     087 
      Haas Jeffery      027         Hayase Sheri      073 
      Herrig Randal     019         Hunt Jonathan     023 
      Johnson Paul      075         Kezala Yusuf      026 
      Kilmer Jeremi     016         Koch Cody Jay     030 
      Kraft Nathan      056         Little Curtis     044 
      Lonsberry Bry     022         Lundquist Kev     006 
      Macwhinnie Se     017         Mcgee Joshua      004 
      Mcguffin Thom     078         Messing Remin     070 
      Midkiff Andre     063         Miller Kristo     086 
      Minter Richar     043         Montjoy Franc     076 
      Moore Sarah V     077         Mueller Brian     035 
      Neely Leonard     071         Negron Jose L     053 
      Nogueira Jeff     062         Nydegger Dani     045 
      Ollerton Don      025         Patricio Ryan     082 
      Phillips Paul     061         Prain Mark Be     034 
      Richardson Ad     042         Riggs Nichola     032 
      Rodriguezhard     064         Ryall Lawrenc     074 
      Schmidt Chad      039         Schmidt Natha     069 
      Seymore David     066         Shelters Mich     080 
      Simpson Keith     010         Spiller Jimmy     047 
      Sprik Christo     001         Steenrod Chri     041 
      Sutherland Ch     012         Taylor Britto     059 
      Tillman Joshu     013         Tolar Adam Cl     079 
      Tynes Mark Sa     005         Valenzuela Da     009 
      Vieira David      021         Washington La     038 
      Watts Daniel      008         Welch Marcus      015 
      Williams Cody     085         Witthoeft Dus     060 
      Wright Rusty      014         Wright Thomas     011 
      Yokely Franki     033 
            FCC - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Andrus James      030         Arneson Micha     006 
      Barber Roland     003         Benjamin Deme     005 
      Bills Dominic     021         Brown Matthew     010 
      Byington Mich     032         Carman Greg       018 
      Danson Joshua     026         Dunavant Zach     034 
      Farn
%d bloggers like this: