FY-14 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0000 2382148-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 262148Z AUG 13
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01430//
NAVADMIN 213/13

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//
SUBJ/FY-14 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-14 Navy Reserve E7 selection 
boards.  Strong competition between qualified 
professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks 
highly of your abilities.  

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by NETPDTC Pensacola, FL.  Personnel listed 
below may be frocked per BUPERSINST 1430.16F if qualified.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name then numerical order of advancement.  
Categories of advancement are selected reservist and full time support.

                    Selected Reservist 
            AEC   - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Fischer Josep     004         Herrmann Jere     003 
      Libbey Nathan     001         Suba Christin     002 
      Truscott Rich     005    
                    Selected Reservist  
            AGC   - Chief Aerographers Mate
      Cappellino Ri     003         Crowley Timot     009 
      Cutman Casie      001         Diaz Johndave     007 
      Edwards Victo     005         Fontaine Will     010 
      Kellams Amy C     004         Knew Jacqueli     008 
      Nesmith Harve     002         Sullivan Ambe     006 
                    Selected Reservist 
            AMC   - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Beh Brock Dal     003         Dickerson Dav     004 
      Fasl Frank X      002         Roland Linda      005 
      Wickline Phil     001 
                    Selected Reservist 
            ASC   - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Lettman Ryan      001         Monterroso Ca     002 
      Strogan Phili     003 
                    Selected Reservist 
            ATIC  - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Intermediate Maintenance)                     
      Hagen Justin      001         Harris Gregor     002 
                    Selected Reservist 
            ATOC  - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Organizational Maintenance) 
      Pena Peter Er     001  
                    Selected Reservist   
            AWFC  -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Baldwin Jason     008         Bradford Just     003 
      Castlebury Ma     001         Cullen Erin M     010 
      Freeman Franc     002         Graham Kevin      006 
      Pedraza Gabri     007         Russell Aaron     004 
      Thayer Anthon     005         Whitson Charl     009 
                    Selected Reservist 
            AWOC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Berg Jonathan     003         Ely April Lee     002 
      Vallee Christ     001 
                    Selected Reservist  
            BMC   - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Barzycki Robe     007         Cantrell Robe     020 
      Cantu Daniel      016         Dallaglio Chr     015 
      Delgado Franc     030         Donnelly Char     029 
      Downton Gilbe     006         Evans David P     004 
      Farrell John      009         Fincher Antho     021 
      Foster Sibyl      031         Fullenkamp Ja     019 
      Funk Dania Ka     032         Gaeta Andres      025 
      Garcia Willia     001         Gonzalez Rona     013 
      Hall Tracy Ly     008         Harris Eric K     011 
      Hernandez Yan     022         Keith Eric        005 
      Kennedy Charl     023         Martinez Gabr     018 
      Miller Ronald     002         Parker Missy      017 
      Reneau Shaun      012         Rummery Micha     027 
      Sierra Raymon     003         Vernatti Jeff     024 
      Weger Travis      028         Wetzel Shawn      014 
      Whiteside Gre     026         Yuen Gregory      010 
                    Selected Reservist 
            CMC   - Chief Construction Mechanic
      Jacque Roston     001  

                    Selected Reservist  
            CSC   - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Meehan Willia     003         Talbott John      004 
      Walter Jeffre     002         Zehnal Timoth     001 
                    Selected Reservist 
            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
      Borden Jennif     001  
                    Selected Reservist 
            CTNC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Bell Curtis D     004         Powell Jimmie     002 
      Siegers Kevin     001         Snellings Joh     003 
                    Selected Reservist 
            CTRC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Hite Leah Jea     003         Johnson Glenn     005 
      Pridgeon Andr     004         Sarrica Frank     001 
      Weitzel Barto     002         Wideman Kathl     006 
                    Selected Reservist   
            CTTC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Bowers Terril     002         Conard Jacob      001 
                    Selected Reservist   
            DCC   - Chief Damage Controlman
      Mckie Rickie      003         Rowe Delmas R     001 
      Switzer Janel     002 
                    Selected Reservist 
            EMC   - Chief Electricians Mate
      Brake Brandon     003         Cobb James Er     005 
      Mckay Andrew      001         Morris Duane      004 
      Park Ji Ho        006         Richardson Ar     007 
      Robinson Vins     002         Wright Jarvis     008 
                    Selected Reservist 
            ENC   - Chief Engineman
      Houser Kory D     002         Pona Samuel D     001 
                    Selected Reservist    
            EOC   - Chief Equipment Operator
      Avedisian Rob     010         Bidwell Chris     001 
      Brown Kevin       005         Burnham Aaron     007 
      Campbell Sara     006         Danzy Danny S     014 
      Everett Matth     003         Fox Michael K     004 
      Hamilton John     015         Kelley Thomas     008 
      Knisley Justi     002         Nelson Roderi     012 
      Olson John Wi     013         Stewart Micha     009 
      Vandenburgh E     011 
                    Selected Reservist 
            EODC  - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Conklin Walte     001         Krohe Brian G     002 
      Rondinone Mic     003     
                    Selected Reservist 
            ETC   - Chief Electronics Technician
      Barbee Errol      021         Boyd Barry Ch     001 
      Brim Lavaughn     031         Britton Eric      029 
      Brooks Jeffre     010         Burnett Chris     011 
      Campbell Jaso     016         Clark Cinnamo     008 
      Coniglio Loui     003         Grossman Will     015 
      Hilker Randol     028         Ichikawa Glen     019 
      Jensen Jason      030         Johnson Kenny     006 
      Kordus Paul E     012         Lange Jeremy      002 
      Lushinsky Kei     005         Magill Ryan P     024 
      Marquardt Mic     018         Melton Jeffre     007 
      Noto Brendon      026         Perkins Jeffr     009 
      Pyzik Louis F     014         Ryan Patricia     023 
      Sherrell Tren     017         Smith Justin      013 
      Stith William     025         Wagstaff Kath     004 
      Wilt Dwight J     022         Witmer Justin     020 
      Woods Latica      027  
                    Selected Reservist  
            ETRC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine         
                    (Communications) 
      Lacorte Phili     001 
                    Selected Reservist 
            ETVC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine         
                    (Navigation) 
      Baker James T     001 
                    Selected Reservist    
            GMC   - Chief Gunners Mate
      Alger Michael     002         Codling Jerem     003 
      Cross Kimberl     005         Hatzenbuehler     001 
      Rohde William     004 
                    Selected Reservist  
            HMC   - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Appiah Samuel     017         Billheimer Vi     012 
      Bird Keum Hee     021         Blair Tanda L     008 
      Cobb Jeffrey      018         Davis Robert      019 
      Dawson Chad W     003         Dawson John R     035 
      Dollesin Shir     027         Espos Edward      025 
      Graff Brandon     032         Green Samuel      036 
      Gunther Micha     044         Haro Lisa Ren     040 
      Harper Jamie      023         Holzinger Kev     047 
      Iarussi Josep     007         Jewett Bradle     022 
      Kinney Adam F     031         Kroening Vera     001 
      Kulp Terri Su     029         Larson James      005 
      Leyson Christ     026         Linville Char     045 
      Mccarty Micha     015         Mclean Thomas     039 
      Morris Matthe     041         OConnell Will     038 
      Phillips Trac     033         Quick Lonnie      002 
      Rex Kurt Doug     009         Reyes Jessie      011 
      Riley Robert      014         Rosario Jude      030 
      Schmitt Josep     042         Silva Symore      020 
      Skinner Kenne     037         Smith Garrett     004 
      Smith Scott E     010         Stark Elizabe     028 
      Stinson Micha     006         Underwood Dam     034 
      Wagoner Thurm     024         Wellman Jeffr     046 
      Willis Robert     043         Windham Jacqu     013 
      Ziluck Shawn      016  
                    Selected Reservist  
            HTC   - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Bell Elijah D     002         Clark Danny R     001 
      Daly Charles      003  

                    Selected Reservist  
            ISC   - Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Adams William     025         Anderson Nath     023 
      Atwell Janice     024         Bostock Rick      015 
      Briggs Thomas     022         Bright Dane R     010 
      Brushe Jesse      035         Corbin Natali     013 
      Covey Jamie M     018         Crook Christo     003 
      Ebertowski Ly     026         Halkowich Len     001 
      Hart Susan Ra     008         Hewlett Richa     036 
      Jacobs Michae     029         Lewis Charles     005 
      Mcdonald Chri     034         Messier Micha     014 
      Miller Todd A     002         Naranjo Shann     004 
      Osborn Eric J     017         Pugh John Wes     011 
      Schreiber Jam     021         Seals Michael     009 
      Skeels Michae     031         Smolinski Jen     028 
      Stafford Dani     020         Stillwell Mar     016 
      Suganuma Raym     007         Tolliver Chan     030 
      Voels Tiffany     006         Wade Laurence     037 
      Winegar Quent     032         Wisdom Darren     019 
      Wolbert Jerry     012         Wright Michae     033 
      Zinkil Matthe     027  
                    Selected Reservist  
            ITC   - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Ade Serge Eri     039         Brandt Thomas     017 
      Brazen Jason      034         Broderick Joh     029 
      Coleman Curti     009         Conner Chad E     019 
      Crawley Angel     008         Dann Jonathan     016 
      Davis Mark Ev     036         Freeman Andre     011 
      Gagnon Christ     004         Garcia Joe Mi     042 
      Garcia Richar     025         Golden Jeffre     038 
      Harbaugh Kenn     044         Hoff Kenneth      033 
      Holliday Maur     032         Hosmun Anthon     028 
      Hostetler Jes     023         Hunter Thomas     037 
      Judson Melind     041         Knox Jamal Na     024 
      Lewis Emily J     030         Lu Tommy Hoan     031 
      Matthews John     021         Najewski Thom     026 
      Olinarez Kath     014         Peaden Michae     027 
      Pederson Bria     007         Robinson Fran     010 
      Rodriguez Ger     035         Rodriguez Mar     005 
      Schneider Mic     022         Serrano Susan     002 
      Shaw John Tho     043         Spriggs Caitl     006 
      Stevens Richa     012         Tabacomoniz K     015 
      Tallman Lakee     003         Terreforte Ra     040 
      Toia Norman       020         Torres Rodrig     018 
      Treloar Charl     013         Watkinson Tim     001 
      Williams Anth     045  
                    Selected Reservist  
            LNC   - Chief Legalman
      Brunson Willi     002         Cobb Roscille     005 
      Decoteau Fran     004         Earl Bradley      006 
      Kimbrough Myr     001         Ray Karen         007 
      Winters Tegan     003  
                    Selected Reservist 
            LSC   - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Adeyemi Omolo     027         Baugher Letic     058 
      Bell Vernon A     036         Buchin Daniel     029 
      Burke Karen E     009         Cadena Roxana     002 
      Campbell Crai     028         Cintron Chris     041 
      Clark Philip      003         Cloe Troy Qui     034 
      Collins Darre     038         Comer Jeremy      042 
      Cruz Elvin        056         Day Christoph     011 
      Demartin Mich     047         Fields Maria      057 
      Gibson Titus      046         Gilley Christ     023 
      Hague Stanley     021         Harvey Marcus     048 
      Hershberger J     001         Hijar Jaime       014 
      Holbrook Crys     059         Houeye John C     035 
      Jimenez Rober     017         Juarez John J     054 
      Juett Nataki      030         Kirschman Myu     040 
      Larson John       049         Magpayo Gianh     039 
      Magwood Corde     019         Mansfield Ral     055 
      Mcdonnell Ste     020         Mcgee Tracey      004 
      Merced Teresa     010         Mingione Trin     024 
      Nelson Adam R     037         Perez Rebeca      007 
      Podsiadlik Do     031         Pomeroy Todd      012 
      Poon Jeffrey      045         Reeves Thomas     022 
      Rhodes Jerry      033         Saavedra Raym     005 
      Shaver Jeffre     051         Spencer Ruby      044 
      Spicer Timoth     043         Stark Stanley     008 
      Stuckey Veron     050         Tardani Kelly     006 
      Taylor Fides      018         Tolani Kamoru     015 
      Verdugo Frank     052         Waldron Kevin     025 
      Wallen Brad W     060         Wenger Daniel     016 
      Winstead Robe     026         Wojcik John C     013 
      York Brian Th     032         Zito David An     053 
                    Selected Reservist  
            MAC   - Chief Master At Arms
      Barcinas Ronn     002         Geidel Sarah      005 
      Jones William     008         Millirons Har     003 
      Mosley Rod De     009         Moss James He     007 
      Payton Sarah      004         Saucedo Gaude     001 
      Struznik Just     006   
                    Selected Reservist   
            MCC   - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Brown James C     001         Dille Patrick     005 
      Flores Gino       003         Gardner Erica     004 
      Worley Kirk W     002  
                    Selected Reservist   
            MMC   - Chief Machinists Mate
      Bowman Willia     007         Cegaye Ferant     012 
      Gomez Carlos      015         Gordon Eric R     014 
      Moore Ryan Al     004         Nighbert Jame     002 
      Pecore Christ     005         Peschong Jona     009 
      Roach Donald      003         Romeropacheco     006 
      Story Bobby L     013         Underberg Jef     001 
      Uribeixta Jes     010         Valeika Timot     008 
      Vandarwarka M     016         Zakaras Scott     011 


                    Selected Reservist  
            MMEC  - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
      Bell Daniel T     001   
                    Selected Reservist 
            MNC   - Chief Mineman
      Chastain Mitc     001   
                    Selected Reservist 
            MRC   - Chief Machinery Repairman
      Arotin Franci     002         Bakes Matthew     004 
      Loanzon Josep     003         Weaver Christ     001 
                    Selected Reservist  
            NDC   - Chief Navy Diver
      Ragsdale Mich     002 
                    Selected Reservist 
            OSC   - Chief Operations Specialist
      Anderson Chri     024         Beussink Glen     004 
      Carranza Serg     008         Dodge Michael     006 
      Estrada Alici     015         Fleming Richa     023 
      Ford Bless Sa     009         Gibson Matthe     012 
      Girdwood Mich     010         Houdek Capric     013 
      Jimenez Edwin     016         Lang Jennifer     002 
      Mckoy Marco F     005         Meyers Joseph     011 
      Mockridge Pet     003         Nartker Jonat     020 
      Sanchez Angel     007         Smith Joshua      018 
      Smith Sarah A     014         Walsh Thomas      022 
      Willis Kennet     021         Wixon Heather     019 
      Youkhaneh Mar     017         Ziezulewicz W     001 
                    Selected Reservist 
            PSC   - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Chase Jennife     004         Drollinger Pa     007 
      Jones Kearste     001         Purcell Steph     002 
      Rivera Cynthi     003         Rocha Tito        006 
      Tautges Nicho     005 
                    Selected Reservist 
            QMC   - Chief Quartermaster
      Duenas Daniel     002         Jenkins Amand     003 
      Warden David      001  
                    Selected Reservist 
            SBC   - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Badder Brian      004         Dasilva Roger     005 
      Fanara Anthon     001         Hylan Brian D     003 
      Sherlock Alex     002   
                    Selected Reservist 
            SHC   - Chief Ships Serviceman
      Glanton Sheri     001  
                    Selected Reservist 
            SOC   - Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Albair Jered      003         Cluney Nichol     012 
      Gallaher Doug     008         Goffigan Dani     010 
      Martinezramos     009         Pereira Mario     011 
      Seitz Alan Jo     001         Shymanik Eric     004 
      Sitzman Jacob     005         Smith Dan Rob     007 
      Velez Pedro       002         Wrobel Thomas     006 

                    Selected Reservist 
            STSC  - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Bryant Emary      002         Williams Benj     001 
                    Selected Reservist 
            YNC   - Chief Yeoman
      Adams Cory Je     023         Adams Shuna P     004 
      Ambrose Scott     022         Angle Maria S     039 
      Barreto Paola     026         Blaylock Caro     031 
      Cassell Chris     011         Clark Kim Nic     034 
      Crockett Deni     002         Cuevas Anthon     042 
      Davis Geila O     024         Devine Valeri     043 
      Duckworth Mik     006         English Harri     045 
      Falcon Mary J     017         Frey Todd Mic     001 
      Fusilier Larh     016         Galberth Tonj     008 
      Gonzalez Hect     009         Harewood Nich     012 
      Hernandez Lil     019         Johnson Patri     033 
      Jones Pamela      040         Lantz Leeanne     027 
      Lipsey Brenda     028         Lockwood Alma     007 
      Love Titus Te     015         Mcclafferty F     036 
      Moore Tina Lo     018         Osburn Caroly     035 
      Parker Bree L     029         Payne Candace     037 
      Phillips Nige     005         Pike John Chr     030 
      Rettig Emily      014         Romero Kelly      041 
      Smith Kisha L     021         Streszoff Mar     032 
      Terry Jennife     038         Walker Keia L     003 
      White Jared J     044         Williams Afri     020 
      Williams Trac     025         Wood Barbara      013 
      Young Sharona     010  
                    Full Time Support 
            ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Brillhart Jam     002         Cummings Gera     006 
      Curbeloyero A     010         Hotz Timothy      003 
      Lamp Christop     007         Martinez Chri     009 
      Olsen Preston     001         Pressey Marcu     008 
      Quedado John      011         Salazar Pedro     004 
      Williamson De     005               
                    Full Time Support 
            AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Bahn Timothy      008         Bryant Manuel     009 
      Earley Russel     010         Esteban Juan      004 
      Fearns Jesse      011         Furrey Eric W     007 
      Garza Stephan     001         Go Dennis Iba     005 
      Houghton Mark     003         Sparks Kennet     006 
      Thomas Anthon     002  
                    Full Time Support  
            AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Eagen James P     002         Hansen Bryan      006 
      Mcdonald Rich     001         Persad Jason      007 
      Smith Shawn D     004         Vanderhouwen      003 
      Whittingham B     005  
                    Full Time Support  
            AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Harrison Mich     005         Henry Calvin      003 
      Krueger Travi     001         Moss Peter Ja     002 
      Murphy Colin      004               
                    Full Time Support 
            ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Owusu Kofi        001                 
                    Full Time Support  
            ATIC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Intermediate Maintenance)                     
      Price Wesley      002         Trinkle James     001 
                    Full Time Support   
            ATOC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician          
                    (Organizational Maintenance) 
      Carlson Shawn     003         Joyner Joel W     004 
      Wheeler Richa     002         Willis James      001 
                    Full Time Support 
            AWFC -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Autrand Grego     002         Brotz Joseph      009 
      Garcia Franki     011         Haskins Danie     005 
      Jay Kenneth D     004         Mclaughlin Fr     007 
      Mendoza Jose      012         Reynolds John     010 
      Schuyler Ryan     008         Townsend Jeff     003 
      Tumilty Todd      006         Turnvall Shaw     001 
                    Full Time Support 
            AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Andreu Elisa      001 
                    Full Time Support 
            BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Bailey Donald     004         Burkes Jarvis     005 
      Macdonald Ken     001         Neumann Chris     008 
      Pagan Richard     007         Purselley Wil     006 
      Richards Jose     003         Ward Tamra Mi     002 
                    Full Time Support 
            CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Arevalo Alex      001         Cooper Penelo     002 
                    Full Time Support  
            DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
      Amaya Guiller     001         Fowler Jay Ra     005 
      Jaurequi Juan     002         Mcglothen Qui     004 
      Rider Christo     003 
                    Full Time Support 
            EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
      Dalziel Edwar     003         Frigillana Da     005 
      Geronimo Gerr     002         Kurt Johnatha     006 
      Mamhot Renant     004         Torres Joseph     001 
                    Full Time Support 
            ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
      Allen Jason J     007         Hatton Jason      003 
      Hooper Jonath     004         Keith Louis W     001 
      Kelly Johnath     002         Mcgary Jennif     005 
      Paul Denise M     006 
                    Full Time Support 
            HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Bradford Shel     010         Chase Dane H      009 
      Church Steven     004         Cummings Bonn     003 
      Dula Everett      001         Dunbar Russel     002 
      Pike Shanna M     005         Sions Monica      006 
      Taylor Blair      008         Tilley Christ     007 
                    Full Time Support 
            ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Boswell Tamik     005         Brown Quincy      011 
      Brunson Jenny     007         Gross Damien      014 
      Hall Apryl Sh     003         Jacobsen Ther     013 
      James Bryan B     015         Lockett Katri     010 
      Magee Matthew     009         Rayford Berna     001 
      Reed Kellee K     012         Rodriguez Eug     002 
      Rodriguez Lis     006         Rodriguez Mar     008 
      Seegars Chris     004 
                    Full Time Support 
            LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Aiken Sacoyia     010         Almero Jennif     003 
      Brantley Galv     011         Clark Darlene     004 
      Clover Tavare     018         Gregg Johnnie     002 
      Griffith Vict     007         Ho Henrique K     005 
      Howell Jeffre     017         Lawhorn Robbi     001 
      Mitchell Shan     015         Mouton Marla      012 
      Neal Shunquit     014         Saucedo Rudy      016 
      Singleton San     006         Spence Keshaw     013 
      Starling Tia      008         White Stacy L     009 
                    Full Time Support 
            NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Delahunt Chey     001         Herrera Milto     002 
      Joseph Kitwan     003         Stockman Jenn     004 
                    Full Time Support 
            NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Caballero Mar     007         Crossland Alb     006 
      Doxsee Dougla     002         Hopkins David     021 
      James Aisha       011         Johnson Cedri     003 
      Jung Jameson      010         Lacey Paul Ri     022 
      Land Darren D     004         Ortiz Jehar F     017 
      Porcelli Dani     020         Rivera Robert     001 
      Soto Thomas       018         Stevens Bradl     008 
      Telman Caroli     009         Torres Christ     005 
      Townsend Cind     014         Venis Matthew     012 
      Ward Craig Al     015         Washington Sh     016 
      Weader Kelly      013         Weaver Deneet     019 
      Whobrey Brand     023 
                    Full Time Support 
            PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Clark Tracy L     002         Vaughn Gary W     001 
                    Full Time Support 
            PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Amanhyia Alex     011         Angel Claude      005 
      Bergeronconwa     019         Brown Aaron S     002 
      Buxton Leon R     010         Erdelyi Benja     001 
      Howe Natalie      007         Jimenezestrad     008 
      Lazar Zsuzsan     012         Ndikum Nathan     015 
      Piraino Louis     009         Riley James       003 
      Rollon Raymon     016         Saintfestin N     006 
      Talbot Morey      004         Tsung Jassen      014 
      Vitug Renalde     020         Weathersby Ra     013 
      Williams Loli     017         Woodman Betha     018 
                    Full Time Support 
            YNC - Chief Yeoman
      Adams John Ro     016         Ampley James      008 
      Banks Lenard      011         Barrientes Ed     012 
      Bentley Shawn     025         Bowden Loleta     002 
      Castro Jesse      004         Climenhaga Mc     018 
      Cottrell Jess     021         Cummings Mari     014 
      Dempsey Joshu     003         Foster Kaesha     017 
      Griffin Melis     015         Gundrum Rebek     024 
      Hightower Mic     005         Irving Andre      010 
      Joseph Deandr     023         Lopez April L     019 
      Maxies Ebonii     022         Patterson Jam     006 
      Pearson Rhond     007         Purpura Matth     013 
      Sewell Tara R     001         Smith Ebony A     009 
      Valdez Maribe     020 
4.  Released by Vice Admiral W. F. Moran, N1.//
BT
#0000
NNNN

%d bloggers like this: