​FY-17 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED
ROUTINE
R 301444Z JUN 16
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 153/16

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-17 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U. S. NAVY RESERVE.//

RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-17 Navy Reserve E7 Selection 
Board.  Strong competition between qualified professionals is one of the 
strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval Education and 
Training Professional Development Technology Center Pensacola, FL.  Personnel 
listed below may be frocked IAW reference (a) if qualified.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive 
category.  Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical order of 
advancement.  Categories of advancement are Selected Reservist and Full Time 
Support.
                    Selected Reservist
            ABFC  - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Bays Jack Dan     003         Bonilla Darie     002
      Lara Alfredo      001
            ABHC  - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
      Razi Ali Reza     004         Riveramartine     003
      Salazar Raul      002         Tinsley Willi     005
      Woodring Scot     001
            ACC   - Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Ross Daren We     002         Zimmermann Er     001
            ADC   - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Iriasvalladar     001         Kirby Joseph      004
      Stines Nathan     002         Zuniga Noel F     003
            AEC   - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Ortiz Alvin P     001
            AGC   - Chief Aerographers Mate
      Allen Trey Fl     003         Beardsley Mic     001
      Brody Phillip     005         Edwards Chris     002
      Goldsmith Dan     006         Kern Terra Da     004
            AMC   - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Carter John L     002         Harris Paul S     005
      Holladay Paul     008         Putz John Law     007
      Reinig Robert     003         Salman Rudolf     006
      Somohano Sand     009         Swizdor John      001
      Tooley Jarrod     004
            AOC   - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Chandra Neel      002         Garcia Daniel     001
            ATC   - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Bernal Felipe     001         Deleon Gilber     006
      Klaus Paul Mi     007         Martinez Morg     004
      Morgan Edwin      009         Navarro Abel      002
      Robarts Richa     003         Wang An Shyan     008
      Williams Patr     005
            AWFC  -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Birmingham Ni     013         Boughton Naom     012
      Dattoli Vince     004         Hartwell Gene     007
      Markey Michae     001         Martino Paul      003
      Mccullough Ry     005         Moffettcarval     009
      Morgan Peter      006         Ryczek Stephe     011
      Smith Antonio     014         Wood Samuel J     008
            AWOC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Bloss Kristen     001         Chavira Cesar     004
      Franco Esteva     002         Perry Christo     005
      Young Kendall     003
            AWSC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Anderson Andy     001
            AZC   - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Davis Rawn Ra     003         Glendenning A     002
      Mcdowell Chri     001
            BMC   - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Alvarez Danie     021         Arriba Mario      048
      Audiss Jack N     023         Bishop Craig      041
      Bolton Kevin      029         Boyd David Pa     050
      Cassada Ryan      055         Cerda Gerald      009
      Cotton Thomas     038         Cromwell Cher     001
      Dalhouse Lisa     026         Dehaan Jeffry     011
      Dequena Kenne     036         Fintak Willia     020
      Gonzalez Jesu     033         Green Joshua      047
      Haertwig Pedr     017         Hall Robert E     056
      Hardin Joseph     018         Hay Sybil Kim     051
      Henry Vance W     013         Horst Jeremy      042
      Hosmer Wayne      052         Hurley Robin      035
      Johnson Micha     053         Johnson Willi     015
      Kane David        004         Kirton Germai     012
      Knezevic Pete     022         Kuper Kristop     010
      Lee Ephraim       005         Maragh Harry      044
      Martin Kylan      034         Nolan Kevin F     045
      Paladino Benj     043         Palmquist Jer     049
      Phillips Fred     024         Pollock Jesse     040
      Potter Michae     025         Reimer John W     003
      Rezendes Kyle     019         Rink Thomas J     046
      Russell Angel     016         Scharf David      002
      Schewe Jason      008         Shadwick Jose     028
      Simpson Dante     006         Taxson David      007
      Taylor Bryan      027         Trefcer Evan      030
      Turner Ryan D     039         Wagner Adam D     054
      Ward Adam Set     014         Whitten James     031
      Whyte Justin      037         Young Mathis      032
            BUC   - Chief Builder
      Berger Debra      018         Carnaggio Chr     020
      Cox Jeff Zach     011         Cull Robert F     009
      Elder Curtis      004         Farley Michae     013
      Fewkes David      006         Hutson Jerry      002
      Kearns James      005         Lanham Timoth     014
      Manus Jeremia     001         Monize Robert     003
      Norton Sean A     007         Pearson David     015
      Phillips Carl     008         Rommel Kiel K     012
      Shore Jerry       021         Smart Harry J     010
      Speicher Jeff     019         Taylor David      022
      Young John An     016         Younts Thomas     017
            CEC   - Chief Construction Electrician
      Alexandrou Ni     004         Davis Robert      001
      Egloff Edward     005         Nowak Edmund      002
      Wagner Casey      003
            CMC   - Chief Construction Mechanic
      Blanton Barry     010         Chennault Joh     006
      Davis William     014         Deines Curtis     002
      Garcia Christ     009         Joaquin Jerry     011
      Lambert Kevin     007         Moore Roger A     004
      Murphy Matthe     001         Page Steven A     005
      Sabik John Ch     012         Warnke Tyler      003
      Welch Peter T     008         Whitson Brad      015
      Wilmarth Ryan     013
            CSC   - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Collado Orinz     004         Manciu Melind     001
      Rangeltinoco      002         Vanek Joshua      003
            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
      Agee James Ry     003         Cunningham Ch     002
      Grohn Austin      004         Mosher Brando     005
      Wilson David      001
            CTNC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Allen Jaimi L     009         Boswell Kevin     002
      Botto James J     006         Cohen Evan Da     004
      Full Thomas D     008         Krajewski Tod     007
      Mcwhirter Sha     010         Ornelas Rodol     005
      Radzville Ric     003         Schramm Jerem     001
      Wealer Gina L     011
            CTRC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Bayley Brent      003         Baylor Eric R     005
      Butikofer Dre     008         Caldwell John     002
      Creek Nicole      007         Jaspers Ryan      006
      Potter Erica      001         Yamarino Erin     004
      Zumwalt Joshu     009
            CTTC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Crane Michael     005         Linneman Davi     004
      Stimach Kenne     002         Townson Joshu     003
            DCC   - Chief Damage Controlman
      Hernandez Jes     003         Nobach Willia     001
      Washington La     002
            EAC   - Chief Engineering Aid
      Pace Daniel D     003         Roman Michael     001
      Sigler Amber      004         Smith Richard     002
            EMC   - Chief Electricians Mate
      Cunningham Ri     001         Doyle William     006
      Hines Melvin      009         Keck Daniel W     007
      Leroy Quincy      008         Mend Eric Mic     005
      Ocampo Jhon M     003         Penaflor Mich     004
      Sides Andrew      002
            ENC   - Chief Engineman
      Bundy Dennis      007         Cash Ernest M     004
      Garrett Hunte     013         Goughenour An     009
      Groll Manny K     010         Jackson Aaron     011
      Jones James C     012         Jones Timothy     001
      Londono Franc     008         Maroon Eryk J     006
      Roque Eliabne     003         Walker Willia     005
      Williams Jenn     002
            EOC   - Chief Equipment Operator
      Ash John Anth     014         Ballesteros J     018
      Bistrek Tolan     004         Brier Richard     006
      Carlson Patri     007         Gallegos Reyn     010
      Hall Donald G     005         Haneberg Kevi     003
      Hebb Michael      016         Houghton Dani     012
      Jagodzinski A     015         Kujawski Andr     002
      Muniz Joshua      013         Poirier Micha     008
      Queenlacombe      017         Simmons Casey     009
      Wickert Tomas     001         Wilbur Jeffre     011
            ETC   - Chief Electronics Technician
      Butler Timoth     009         Donoghue Sean     001
      Fike John Cal     008         Gomez Fernand     004
      Grigson Craig     005         Henkels Jesse     007
      Lopez Juan Ca     011         Martin Steven     015
      Mccullick Mic     014         Morris Travis     013
      Niglio Nichol     010         Ragland Evan      012
      Schaffer Curt     006         Tiner Jeffrey     003
            ETRC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Communications)
      Dengler Phili     004         Lindholm Rich     005
      Rosenquist Ma     001         Thompson Will     003
      Wolff Brandon     002
            ETVC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Navigation)
      Keeton Paul M     005         Lilley Donald     002
      Luiggi Luis E     004         Saylor Bryan      001
      Wiese Timothy     003
            FCC   - Chief Fire Controlman
      Causey Sean N     002         Falls Joseph      005
      Fung Chihon       008         Ganir Allen M     007
      Hendricks Dus     006         Hutson Derek      003
      Khreis David      004         Mckay George      001
      Meeth Jonatha     009         Winkler Joshu     010
            GMC   - Chief Gunners Mate
      Ashley David      032         Baez Mark Pau     028
      Bixler Robert     023         Bucco Anthony     031
      Cartwright Ja     026         Cash Renita S     015
      Creaton Shane     004         David Frankli     011
      Donaldson Ric     029         Gravert Eric      006
      Hambley Justi     034         Harrison Jess     030
      Horner Russel     024         Iturralde Del     013
      Martin Nichol     012         Olivero Russe     035
      Opella Daniel     010         Pacholke Dani     033
      Panek John Mi     005         Peck Krystal      021
      Pederson Paul     025         Perkins Nicho     019
      Purdy Joshua      027         Rehms Justin      007
      Rican Jeremy      008         Schexnayder K     001
      Simmons Chad      009         Soto Jacqueli     018
      Spitz Mark Jo     002         Stoffer Brian     020
      Toledo Javier     003         Valenzuela Jo     016
      Vargus Antoni     022         Zarzycki Bria     014
            HMC   - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Aldrich John      075         Alvarez Aaron     065
      Amentler Jame     006         Anderson Jose     054
      Arredondo Jos     083         Behrje Scott      038
      Benge Jonatha     077         Billie Stanye     004
      Brickson Will     059         Burke Kaitlin     041
      Byers Aaron K     070         Casilla Glenn     053
      Chaney Michel     066         Christian Col     022
      Chrobot Matth     078         Coonts John R     067
      Corley Amanda     062         Crowley Sachm     072
      Cruz Mona Mar     003         Dominguez Lil     045
      Edwards Chris     048         Elkins Maile      064
      Erickson Jodi     034         Espinoza Emil     056
      Feliz Joan Da     025         Fuller Collee     082
      Gadberry Cary     061         Geake Randy D     039
      Georgiou Gele     079         Giebitz Richa     026
      Gilmore Lynet     028         Goins Dominiq     068
      Hanchar Nicho     030         Harper Steven     052
      Harrison Kory     076         Hess Travis J     046
      Holley Dustin     089         Howell Michae     051
      Hutchison Deb     020         Inguito Hecto     050
      Jafek Joseph      011         Jones Scott S     005
      Juarez David      069         Key Corey Mic     060
      Kight Jonatha     087         Loveday Rex A     024
      Mack Bethany      047         Manoogian Vah     008
      Mantanona Jen     023         Mara Timothy      015
      Mavrogiorgos      088         Mccrimmon Jer     002
      Mckay Michael     017         Mendoza Argen     071
      Miller Jo Lyn     044         Miller Joshua     013
      Miller Sean D     074         Moya Adriana      031
      Murphy Joseph     063         Nicholson Dam     043
      Nutile Elizab     081         Pee Debra Hol     001
      Raybourn Greg     080         Redkina Lena      085
      Richards Glen     040         Rigor Antonio     009
      Rillon Shaon      084         Salinas Beatr     073
      Schauer Katy      019         Schnell Rober     012
      Sevillamejia      086         Simmscolon Ja     049
      Smith Adria D     042         Smith Lisa Al     007
      Springston Je     010         Steinhilber J     057
      Stirk Christo     016         Strotz Adam C     035
      Terrell Jenni     018         Trythall Jere     055
      Verest Michae     058         Villalba Gabr     090
      Walden Charle     027         Walinski Shak     014
      Wass Nathan J     033         Wiegmann Thom     029
      Williams Lele     021         Wilson Donna      032
      Woodall Gerai     036         Wright Wendy      037
            HTC   - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Bode Randy Ja     009         Boltik Neil J     007
      Christian Mic     008         Crawford Paul     003
      Emge Ryan Ell     011         Hatfield Matt     010
      Idul Andrew C     014         Kessie Travis     013
      Malmberg Patr     012         Moore Sean An     001
      Padden James      002         Ramiscal Manu     005
      Stout Sean Mi     015         Taylor Derek      006
            ISC   - Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Allen Theodor     021         Appleby Thoma     039
      Austin Timoth     011         Ayers Katheri     055
      Barber Teresa     057         Bawolek Edwar     058
      Beck Evan Mic     032         Bertsch Ian M     041
      Bevilacqua Ju     047         Binkley Ricky     004
      Blonigen Jaso     013         Bysina Daniel     051
      Carlton Sean      033         Craig Lara Mi     049
      Davies Shilo      036         Delano Stepha     015
      Doyle Kenneth     026         Ebarb Clint P     019
      Erickson Aaro     053         Eskew Daniel      017
      Flores Nathan     045         Haetinger Kel     007
      Hamm Kevin Jo     024         Hawking Eugen     014
      Hickman Lawre     003         Howland Travi     038
      Hunter Sabrin     030         James Hildred     028
      Juno Allen Ro     001         Kemp Daniel L     023
      Kennedy Kelli     018         Lemons Jessic     034
      May Warren H      002         Meyer Brent K     009
      Miller Blake      044         Miller Ricky      035
      Minor Gregory     006         Montgomery Pa     027
      Ortega Justin     054         Pelty Michell     040
      Perkins Micha     029         Perlas Marlo      043
      Perry Wilton      042         Prange Jeremy     060
      Readmond Lori     020         Sanders Aaron     025
      Schoolcraft P     012         Schulz Scott      010
      Shiflett Kenn     050         Swanberg Luke     037
      Tagliarini An     016         Theriot Nicho     046
      Trush Andrew      048         Vandover Anth     059
      Vanegas Derri     031         Warren Christ     008
      Weeks Hai Ngu     005         Woods Alexand     052
            ITC   - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Barker Michae     032         Beverlin Todd     004
      Bushy Aaron K     008         Campbell Rich     030
      Cox Cory Kenn     038         Crowther Rich     031
      Curtis Jessic     016         Dominguez Jua     015
      Durr Jennifer     019         Ek Jayson All     035
      Gamiochipi Al     025         Griffin Charl     020
      Han David         017         Heckman Tyler     027
      Holland Betha     036         Hunter Thomas     013
      Kook Janice K     037         Langlois Joel     026
      Lee Lorann Je     006         Lewis Alicia      023
      Loveland Jere     001         Michael Miche     029
      Miller Shawan     039         Moure Shane A     011
      Nida Earl Mon     018         Palacios Aman     012
      Perry Brittan     040         Raptis Marily     021
      Repple Jason      002         Sitzman Lynn      022
      Spain Monica      009         Stevens Mark      033
      Taylor James      010         Trygg Christo     003
      Vanharn Lisa      024         Walsh Steven      007
      Witmer Elizab     028         Worrells Jere     005
      Young Wilma J     014
            LNC   - Chief Legalman
      Crespo Meliss     003         Dailey Rebeka     002
      Taylor Jeanet     001
            LSC   - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Amartey Arnol     015         Andreou Charl     007
      Ault Emmett J     017         Baldaramos Da     026
      Bautista Dext     035         Beilstein Mat     020
      Coburn Alan H     028         Corrales Juan     008
      Creary Allan      040         Datcher Bryan     039
      Delarosa Geor     013         Elendu Esther     019
      Evans Arealya     002         Ford Mark Ray     022
      Hagadus Rosem     042         Henry Sheryl      006
      Holewinski Te     012         Jackson Denet     037
      James Ron Eri     003         Johnson Sharo     023
      Jones Oliver      033         Lacey Peter J     016
      Lauderdale Al     031         Lima Rosana R     010
      Mahon Charles     038         Malchow Abiga     021
      Mitchell Step     009         Neeley Jason      004
      Nowlin Willia     001         Osuna Alvaro      041
      Padilla Dalyn     034         Padilla Nelso     030
      Patterson Ang     005         Pugsley Shawn     024
      Render Dana M     032         Santos Kaiser     029
      Shy Ann Marie     011         Strong Edmond     036
      Tan Robert Co     027         Vasquez Richa     014
      Wentworth Lan     025
            MAC   - Chief Master At Arms
      Abate Michael     051         Abbott Erin N     018
      Adeshchenko A     052         Alexander Mor     072
      Avery Christo     020         Badgett Randy     056
      Barsch Dustin     016         Bayler Timoth     049
      Benoit Patric     031         Bonanno Jondu     015
      Brenckman Bri     027         Buhl Gregory      047
      Byrd Brian Lo     077         Carbajal Bobb     040
      Carter Richar     073         Chanowsky Jar     079
      Clark Todd Wi     003         Coats Jerald      021
      Coleman James     035         Cortez Robert     078
      Craddock Eric     094         Dalrymple Ric     089
      Dalton Thomas     053         Donahue Chris     059
      Doyle Kaitlen     091         Ebersole Bret     055
      Elcock Jason      036         Ellis Matthew     092
      Ellis Nichola     076         Elston Christ     075
      Fisher Eric S     030         Founds Kevin      019
      Frenette Alle     034         Galvan Edward     045
      Garcia Christ     042         Haines Jennif     022
      Halbur Kevin      071         Hamon Jeremia     054
      Harper Richar     063         Harrison Chri     026
      Henderson Wil     032         Henley Matthe     098
      Hratko Thomas     038         Hunt Dale Gar     029
      Joseph Michel     012         Kadooka Kevin     041
      Kalnas Ernest     060         Kembel Scott      013
      Lamb Brian Ke     064         Lazo Jorge Al     090
      Lloyd Mary Ma     096         Lovett Randal     046
      Maguire Chris     011         Markham Carol     024
      Martinez Evel     007         Masemer Mark      057
      Mccarthy Bria     067         Mccorkle Will     099
      Montgomery Ma     066         Morales David     033
      Murphy James      004         Neciosup John     085
      Nelson Eric J     044         Nelson Larry      037
      Oleaga John M     050         Onate Odra Or     009
      Otto John W       062         Parker Marrio     087
      Payne Christo     006         Pelarski Cory     093
      Perez Miguel      080         Peters Derick     086
      Peterson Mega     068         Petty Jeremy      074
      Pierce Richar     088         Priebe Nathan     028
      Puckett Mark      100         Rasmussen Bre     058
      Roberts Thoma     008         Santiago Jose     048
      Shaw Robert J     025         Sheriff Benja     005
      Sherman Phili     001         Shibles Court     065
      Siamas John       084         Simmons Gary      082
      Skeberis Luis     070         Smith Joshua      023
      Soldatke Sara     043         Soto Jose Lui     095
      Sullivan Bria     069         Sweeney Keith     081
      Vann Steven E     010         Velazquezacos     014
      Velez Miguel      039         Vermillion Wi     002
      Warren Michae     061         White John Ch     017
      Williams Mich     097         Workman Jonat     083
            MCC   - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Fabrizio Elli     005         Gorby Kathlee     008
      Henry America     006         Mcneal Brian      007
      Migliaccio Pa     001         Patani Arif       004
      Pearl John An     003         Seeber Paul S     002
            MMC   - Chief Machinists Mate
      Bley Beau Wil     003         Fulgoni Clint     001
      Henry Dwight      002         Hovey Allan M     005
      Obrien Devin      006         Shipman Chris     007
      Wright Keith      004
            MNC   - Chief Mineman
      Creadick Just     004         Docteur Josep     005
      Mendoza Jonat     003         Neuman Gregor     002
      Young Ryan Al     001
            NDC   - Chief Navy Diver
      Carter Alvin      003         Kirby Ryan Ed     002
      Taft James Ga     001         Zakresky Timo     004
            OSC   - Chief Operations Specialist
      Barnes Kerida     010         Beal Daniel T     019
      Boulware Step     002         Briones Norma     018
      Denight Willi     017         Gonzales Timo     016
      Gregory Willi     008         Herberg Brand     007
      Hernandez Jos     003         Hinds Adam Wa     009
      Koonce Cliffo     014         Lerch Nathan      021
      Nunez Kimberl     012         Rikel Gregory     020
      Roseman Eric      022         Scherach Jona     013
      Smith Jeffrey     015         Smith Michael     001
      Szumowski Add     011         Trotter Jarre     006
      Williams Larr     005         Williams Regi     004
            PRC   - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Case Andrew P     001
            PSC   - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Baumbauer Sta     010         Bolton Diona      011
      Dallorso Luis     001         Dike Emmanuel     004
      Gonzalez Carm     013         Hajovsky Mayr     007
      Hall Luswanna     003         Harrison Noel     005
      Heras Enrique     012         Lopez Roberto     002
      Mcclure Kenne     015         Rhimes Elbert     016
      Rivera Barbar     009         Torrente Phil     008
      Vergara Neah      014         Wright Monica     006
            QMC   - Chief Quartermaster
      Asato Hiroshi     003         Corbin Colin      006
      Correll Terry     002         Dixon Michael     004
      Goeke Alison      005         Murphy Ralph      001
            RPC   - Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Winkler Anna      001         Youngblood Ch     002
            SBC   - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Medina Angel      001         Rawls Austin      002
            SOC   - Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Downs Adam Da     003         Lind Alden Mi     004
      Lind Michael      001         Pellicci Anth     002
            SWC   - Chief Steelworker
      Arbona Vincen     004         Denner Stuart     003
      Muniz Christo     005         Rodgers John      002
      Smith Teddy N     001         Urquilla Jose     006
            UTC   - Chief Utilitiesman
      Bloomberg Ric     008         Esmond Dougla     004
      Gochoel Denni     006         Lyons Charles     005
      Moore Anthony     007         Nalbandian St     001
      Perez Leano B     002         Smith Robert      003
            YNC   - Chief Yeoman
      Alicea Gean P     010         Betancourt Yh     012
      Bird Dalance      006         Bryant Arlan      007
      Earls Ian Dou     030         Eugeni Rena A     004
      Fenske Eric M     014         Ferebee Barba     019
      Fricker Rache     001         Garibay Marib     005
      Gillette Mark     002         Granillo Holl     029
      Hart Courtney     015         Herrmann Aman     003
      Hildebrand Jo     024         Krick Jeremia     026
      Mcfarlane Rob     021         Miller Allen      018
      Potter Adam R     017         Ramos Julian      008
      Ramsey Brandy     011         Savoy Sasiya      027
      Serafico Andr     009         Smith Dwight      022
      Solonichne Ka     028         Sonnenberg Vi     023
      Strain Lyndon     020         Tate Deavon T     016
      Tibble Patric     025         Wilson Tina       013
                    Full Time Support
            ADC   - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Dochtermann K     006         Edwards Mauri     002
      Hentges Neil      005         Herron Norris     003
      Laird Daniel      001         Stoffregen Be     004
            AEC   - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Bone Joseph S     006         Buchanan Dani     002
      Degraffenreid     005         Eugster Grede     004
      Fitez Richard     010         Hillyard Jess     001
      Pfeiffer Jona     008         Shultz Samuel     007
      Smith Lyle An     003         Williams Just     009
            AMC   - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Alaniz Frank      009         Cain Jacqueli     007
      Campbell Greg     001         Gevedon Chris     006
      Lemire Nathan     005         Stewart Chris     002
      Thomas Christ     003         Whetstone Nic     004
      Yurasko Rober     008
            AMEC  - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
                    (Safety Equipment)
      Hoffman Jesik     001         Woodruff Davi     002
            AOC   - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Evans Tyrone      002         Wesley Ledarr     003
            ASC   - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Franklin Juli     001
            ATC   - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Payne Matthew     003         Stuckey Alonz     001
      Summy Zachary     004         Walker Andre      002
      Wright Steven     005
            AWFC  -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Blackburn Ste     002         Brandstetter      007
      Geesaman Kory     006         Gruettner Pet     003
      Leiser Lawren     005         Ragan Joe Smi     004
      Smith Jason A     001
            AZC   - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Crackovich Ce     001         Felder Joel P     003
      Gaither Justi     005         Legas Melyssa     002
      Plaud Alondra     004
            BMC   - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Antonacci Dav     004         Cooke Robert      007
      Doromal Nelso     010         Jenkins Gary      011
      Liburd Anders     002         Oneal Stephen     006
      Ortiz Brandon     009         Platt Douglas     001
      Qauqau Ratu A     008         Schwendner Sa     003
      Shepard Micha     013         Stovall Randa     005
            DCC   - Chief Damage Controlman
      Flemate Salva     008         Godfrey Jeffr     004
      Guerra Anthon     006         Hays Brandon      003
      Lieb Benjamin     001         Loder Chad Pa     007
      Thippanya Ano     005         Walter Jason      002
            ETC   - Chief Electronics Technician
      Goettsch Marc     002         Powers Renea      003
      Rosenberger M     004         Vidmar Alexan     001
      Zimmermann Pa     005
            HMC   - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Barton Clinto     004         Brown Kira Te     007
      Emmart Jeremy     006         Esteban Ricky     015
      Garcia Marcus     005         Hatten Joanna     014
      Holder Joshua     011         Hoskins Rache     012
      Kalaw Jaime T     013         Leija Armando     001
      Muckle Jeffer     016         Nighthawk Aar     003
      Peterson Laur     002         Reyes Manuel      008
      Sevilleja Ner     010         Taggart Verna     009
            ITC   - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Clay Joshua       004         Coates Matthe     006
      Fertig Jonath     002         Fingal Nadia      001
      Graves Jessic     007         Hill Tiffany      005
      Stanza Philli     003
            LSC   - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Beasley Monic     011         Bell Carlos       004
      Boazdaniel Lo     012         Burks Felton      014
      Cook Christop     008         Dearmon Teres     015
      Dumpit Cliffo     018         Faulk Tammie      009
      Haywood Kerro     010         Henry Anthony     013
      Hoffman Steph     005         Johnson Andre     017
      Matteson Jaso     006         Odwuor Oscar      001
      Pilgrim Josh      016         Ponce Adam Mi     007
      Rice Alexande     003         Rousse Peters     002
            NCCC  - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Burton Stanit     002         Moffatt David     003
      Swan Kenneth      001
            NCRC  - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Barton Nadean     006         Christensen J     012
      Clifton Donal     010         Dickey Savana     016
      Dubois Andrew     013         Eck Alex Euge     004
      Gerhard Keith     017         Hammonds Josh     019
      Houser Daryl      021         Kidd Ricardo      007
      Lerma Justin      014         Martin Christ     018
      Minneman Jose     005         Moore Lamar R     022
      Patton Sarah      011         Perpignan Gre     002
      Raymond Justi     009         Redmond Selin     023
      Sims Damon Ch     008         Traynor Linda     003
      Trombley Todd     020         Urcuyo Freddy     015
      Valdez Gina R     001
            PRC   - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Purvenas Roge     002         Sheppard Rich     001
      Williams Geor     003
            PSC   - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Culler Terrel     004         Espinal Flore     001
      Joshi Kumash      002         Mckinney Chad     006
      Michaud Shana     008         Petrowskihill     003
      Rimando Joann     007         Sison Criseld     005
            YNC   - Chief Yeoman
      Bort Patrick      013         Burns Barry D     006
      Cheatham Davi     014         Daniels Taylo     012
      Farrell Derri     010         Graham Latash     008
      Herrick Brand     011         Humphries Dav     004
      Marshall Syet     009         Newell Jeffer     015
      Randall Latsh     001         Robinson Apri     005
      See Shannon M     007         Taft Priscill     002
      Titus Ashley      003

4.  Released By Vice Admiral R. P. Burke, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: