FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0178 2181240-UUUU-RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 061240Z AUG 14 PSN 281008K19
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS
SUBJ/FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



NAVADMIN 178/14

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/AUG//

RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-15 Active-Duty Navy E7 
Selection Board.  Strong competition between qualified professionals is one 
of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your 
abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Naval Education and Training Professional 
Development and Technology Center, Pensacola, FL.  Personnel listed below may 
be frocked per BUPERSINST 1430.16F if qualified.  The selection list is in 
alphabetical order by rate within competitive category.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical order of advancement.

            ABEC  - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching And
                    Recovery Equipment
      Baker Dequint     023         Banks Milton      012
      Casey Roderic     026         Cook Christop     010
      Ellison Joshu     011         Fajardo Eduar     025
      Gault Marshal     017         Gill Joseph W     021
      Gonzalez Mari     005         Harris Sunil      015
      Hawthorne Joh     013         Lloyd Sylvest     008
      Mcnutt Shane      002         Neely Brandan     006
      Palmer Frank      019         Rohloff Marc      018
      Roque Maxin A     016         Samson Taiwo      003
      Scatliffe Mig     022         Scott Oneil       004
      Sears Nicole      020         Simmons Lance     007
      Smith Joseph      001         Uter Jerome E     024
      Vannorman Rus     009         Walter Glenn      014

            ABFC  - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Allen Eric La     010         Allison Okanl     015
      Armstrong Ken     003         Black Jeremy      009
      Bonilla Franc     008         Celocia Carlo     011
      Desoto Robert     019         Fields Omari      014
      Garcia Estell     013         Johnson Antho     002
      Johnson Keith     016         Leach Christo     006
      Mejia Luis Da     007         Morse Apollo      005
      Navalta Melvi     020         Ople Eduardo      017
      Rowe Arnist S     018         Sendaydiego J     004
      Stalworth Ant     001         Yingling Just     012

            ABHC  - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft
                    Handling
      Aguayolozano      007         Amador Hector     002
      Buttsfulton L     020         Carter Kerry      016
      Clifton Ezeki     005         Dahn Zlando       018
      Driver Jamorn     004         Ellis Charles     025
      Emenogu Nnamd     021         Feely William     001
      Jackson Marvi     011         Jacob John Wi     015
      Jones Felicia     008         Jones Terrell     017
      King Joenique     019         Libungan Alan     024
      Marroquin Hug     003         Molinar Julia     010
      Moreno Gloria     012         Paiste Leo Cr     023
      Soe Maungwai      014         Summersett Is     006
      Tracy Troy An     022         Watson Philip     009
      Zahrn Robert      013

            ACC   - Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Adkins Adrian     023         Alspaugh Nath     011
      Balster Chris     010         Benson Ngai L     022
      Bonnett Dax D     002         Cannon Tyler      028
      Casavan Rober     035         Cooke Vincent     014
      Cosman Shelly     018         Cuppernoll Ma     027
      Demps Julian      015         Dillon Jeremi     025
      Donnell Megan     034         Grabau Jason      029
      Harris Robert     005         Henson Jesse      031
      Hicks Patrick     020         Khoryati Ambe     030
      Langevin Nich     013         Lopez Javier      036
      Lupson Jason      017         Maichel James     008
      Mannon Kerry      003         Mcwilliams Jo     026
      Montes Fernan     006         Norman Timoth     032
      Novellano Dia     012         Offord Marcus     009
      Olanday Chris     033         Penate Narcis     019
      Phelan Scott      001         Quam Tamara L     007
      Russell Sean      021         Vincent Jean      004
      Williams Dewa     024

            ADC   - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Ahuna Donovan     031         Backlund Jack     016
      Bauer Jacob P     007         Bernardo Arbi     066
      Blades Jeffer     009         Brook Zachary     062
      Brown Herbiec     051         Bryson Bradle     039
      Cain Richard      042         Carnagey Dona     056
      Chadderton Ja     024         Chavez Christ     034
      Cunningham Ja     046         Davidson Carl     052
      Delosreyes Ro     004         Demorizi Hern     053
      Dillon Mark E     011         Dougherty Jes     060
      Dunbar Alan M     021         Eastman Chris     068
      Feliciano Rey     010         Galasinao Cha     020
      Georgalas Dan     061         Habeebullah M     059
      Hall Joshua S     049         Hannor Curla      063
      Harvey Kevin      033         Hasby Keith D     015
      Hawkins Travi     064         Hayes Adrian      036
      Hettinger Mat     050         Ibanez Robert     014
      Jones Chad Le     069         Klausch Chris     025
      Labinpuno Edm     003         Long Aaron An     058
      Lopez Elvis J     043         Marquez Juan      044
      Mcbrideherrer     019         Meyer Darwin      041
      Miller Jason      038         Molina Jerimm     001
      Moore Ronny J     023         Munizmercado      035
      Nkere Emefre      028         Peebles Geral     018
      Penrod Randy      032         Perez Oscar A     027
      Plummer Jerem     008         Polk Christop     002
      Ramirez Horac     040         Ramos Joachim     013
      Raposa Santi      030         Renville Adam     045
      Reynolds Chri     012         Richards Paul     005
      Riveralopez F     029         Rosensweig Er     057
      Salenga Raymo     037         Satterfield D     017
      Shearer Jamie     054         Smith Dustin      047
      Sutacio Josep     022         Tabin Mervinj     006
      Tan Christian     065         Tibbs Richard     048
      Toner Francis     067         Watts Ryan Ch     026
      White Carolyn     055

            AEC   - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Adams Shannon     015         Allen Gary Ch     029
      Almond Sean R     038         Alvarez David     049
      Anderson Eric     028         Baker Christo     008
      Breault Justi     031         Carpenter Ama     040
      Cave Trevor R     024         Demerath Jose     041
      Dove Scott Le     018         Epps Courtney     025
      Fenters Richa     014         Fisher Justin     039
      Flynn Daniel      027         Gattuso Peter     037
      Griffith Thom     003         Hill Matthew      030
      Hinnenkamp Ja     017         Huff Curtis E     023
      Jenkins Sebas     046         Kelly Kevin M     019
      Knight Jeffre     016         Laporta Danie     042
      Lim Richard Y     002         Lora Pedro De     032
      Lowry Larry K     033         Mautino John      044
      Mccaslin Aaro     048         Mcgovern Bria     007
      Moore Richard     020         Morgan Juan W     001
      Morrison Dani     043         Noble Jason A     012
      Palen Stephan     047         Pina Ismael       045
      Renew Larry S     035         Rosinski Benj     013
      Rushing Benja     010         Salatka Georg     006
      Schramm Nolan     021         Shreve Mathia     009
      Slemp Brandon     036         Speer Jared A     026
      Sullivan Rach     022         Tarr Donald P     034
      Wallace Jason     011

            AGC   - Chief Aerographers Mate
      Alfaro Maria      009         Bell Wesley R     018
      Bizzle Nathan     024         Byerley Richa     008
      Cady William      023         Carnes Nicklo     019
      Crow Joseph B     022         Davies Jennif     012
      Flowers Rebec     013         Gee Derron Wi     026
      Gilmore Josep     017         Hawkins Craig     021
      Hegg Gina Lyn     020         Heisler Kevin     011
      Herin William     004         Hudson Corey      001
      Kasimcarew Ab     010         Lester Curtis     002
      Louis Afeefah     014         Mcgonis Josep     005
      Perry Quintro     015         Porter Carl C     006
      Sherry Lisa M     016         Staten Michae     003
      Swartz Stella     025         Tomarchio Jos     007

            AMC   - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Alvarezpena G     063         Avance Billy      065
      Aveytiaramire     010         Banks Michael     092
      Barnes Shawn      025         Bauer David B     042
      Berumen Rene      024         Bishop Jarred     051
      Brill Zaldy S     030         Brotemarkle P     073
      Brown Shaun W     046         Byerly Jacob      089
      Catalano Salv     081         Chapman James     036
      Chavez Isaac      026         Clark Casey A     090
      Clemena Bobby     028         Collier Jesse     053
      Connolly Chri     019         Costner James     005
      Crompton Nich     022         Cullen Sean P     095
      Dansby Michae     093         Ellender Rami     079
      Ernest John R     074         Fain Thomas M     016
      Fasulo Lorenz     014         Fernandez Jua     083
      Fitzhugh Rich     023         Flowers Bryan     049
      Francis Garvi     056         Francis Migue     062
      Frederick Jos     077         Garciaestrada     027
      Goodwin Jerem     061         Grambo Cliffo     075
      Hallett Micha     008         Hampton Nicho     038
      Haney Mathew      047         Hango Ryan Pa     012
      Hatchett Tara     031         Heinlein Pete     072
      Hinson Joshua     013         Hoehns Scott      020
      Holcomb Kyle      058         Horner Roger      043
      Jackson Fredd     080         James Kevin R     021
      Janda Jeremy      060         Johnson Dwayn     011
      Jones Jesse T     068         Joyner Willia     006
      Kosakowski Ra     064         Larochelle Ma     071
      Layton Robert     088         Leard Joshua      091
      Lowe Matthew      094         Lugardo Luis      004
      Maddox Christ     078         Madrid Joanna     033
      Miller Sean A     045         Mommaerts Jes     041
      Montero Fredy     003         Nicks Daniel      054
      Noble Mark Pa     086         Norris Gunthe     055
      Olmos Ringo M     034         Olver Micheal     018
      Palma Bonifac     085         Parrish Dusti     029
      Penny Scott L     002         Perelka Jesse     009
      Power James P     039         Riley Daryl L     032
      Sandoval Rodo     017         Smith Andrew      057
      Smith David J     007         Smith Frankli     035
      Takada Mark B     069         Torresmedrano     059
      Trevino Dusti     067         Tychostup Ada     082
      Urena Francis     040         Vitello Matth     076
      Waggoner Jaso     066         Weyh Todd Wal     087
      White Donald      015         Williams Anth     084
      Wilson Harris     070         Withrow Ronal     037
      Wright Jason      001         Zaczek Jack R     048
      Zaldivar Gabr     052         Zamfir Dragos     044
      Zamora Michae     050

            AMEC  - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety
                    Equipment)
      Barnard Lee S     001         Cunningham Mo     010
      Diones Ronald     007         Duke Dwayne A     004
      Mcgregor Edua     006         Murray Todd W     005
      Pennington St     003         Presto Tyrone     008
      Robinson Apri     002         Turner Zachar     009
      Williams Jona     011

            AOC   - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Adkins Joshua     014         Agustin Mateo     074
      Alford Gary D     075         Allen Joshua      034
      Allen Tiffany     090         Allen Zachary     009
      Artino Anthon     026         Bailey Jason      045
      Ballard Phill     012         Ballard Ryan      023
      Bell Marlon D     060         Berrios Angel     038
      Bolden Willia     019         Bracero Micha     087
      Brannon Jeffr     056         Burke Walter      089
      Calahan Tina      052         Carneal Shane     046
      Christianson      047         Christofferso     044
      Clossin Micha     016         Coachman Ivor     065
      Crocker Mark      062         Davidson Jaso     079
      Derosa Angela     051         Diaz Roberto      029
      Dye Seth Jame     028         Euler John Ma     010
      Foskett James     002         Goguen Sean P     021
      Gonzaleznegro     072         Griffith Jerr     084
      Hardwick Mart     071         Hardy Jason E     043
      Harris David      069         Haskins Krist     058
      Hedgpeth Anth     083         Hernandez Jos     066
      Hopewell Mich     006         Hutton Justin     015
      James Melvina     020         Johnson Datre     082
      Johnson Ryan      077         Keating Scott     041
      Kitchen Jason     003         Kramer Scott      037
      Leavitt Eric      033         Lewis Derrick     031
      Little Joseph     085         Lopez Sean Vi     049
      Lumpkins Core     030         Marshall Shan     011
      Martin Jennif     017         Massard Rober     063
      Mcfarlin Jaso     018         Merrill Marc      004
      Miller Terry      025         Moody Jacob I     007
      Mygind Niels      094         Ngo Henry M       080
      Nichols Micha     055         Park Justin J     059
      Peetoom Rober     054         Penas Manuel      086
      Pepple Kurt L     095         Pierce Jabari     061
      Pletzke Andre     039         Pratt Calvin      073
      Rivera Jake       092         Roberts Georg     013
      Robinson Kirt     091         Rosenthal Sam     076
      Roybal Erik R     027         Russell Tony      070
      Scott Jason T     050         Seaman Bryan      042
      Shaw James El     053         Shelton Chris     067
      Skelton Justi     001         Smith Darryl      008
      Smith Lindsay     064         Smith Rebecca     032
      Soders Carlto     057         Solis Jon Hil     022
      Soolefai Jose     024         Stockdale Ken     005
      Thomas Damon      040         Thompson Devi     035
      Toles Crystal     078         Toner Paul Ri     093
      Tucker Stephe     036         Valdez Richar     048
      Venaas Burton     068         Weaver David      081
      West David Al     088

            ASC   - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Agudieztavare     018         Apoyan Dhovie     009
      Avillanoza Ne     001         Blair Petagay     010
      Copper Buddy      004         Delacruz Robe     007
      Estacio June      013         Grajalesosori     011
      Guzman Daphne     014         Guzmandelosre     017
      Hicks Mark An     012         Maninang Jimm     005
      Manuyag Rober     006         Opdenboschgoe     015
      Paulino Jose      016         Rubio Reyes A     002
      Smithhusbands     003         Urrea Adrian      008

            ATC   - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Abel Chad Jer     040         Akright Luke      052
      Alston Jerry      060         Barr Anthony      057
      Basey Stephen     018         Benitez Rene      083
      Blakeman Chri     058         Blocker Brian     007
      Bradley Scott     084         Brand Michael     095
      Brewer Curtis     078         Brewer Tesa M     006
      Broadhurst Se     066         Bruni Michael     048
      Burch Eric Mi     086         Burney Bryan      074
      Casiano Richa     031         Coats Bronson     046
      Costa Stephen     025         Crow Corey Gl     036
      Delavega Adam     003         Destura Jerom     061
      Dillon Brando     013         Doll John Jos     001
      Draper Brian      076         Eisenbraun Br     034
      Fink Christop     017         Flaig Michael     094
      Ford Ahmad Ja     073         Fowler John J     068
      Gaillard Jona     026         Garner Donald     019
      Glenn Paul J      055         Golden Paul D     090
      Goodwin Sherm     051         Gorski Deon G     012
      Hart Antonio      091         Hass Larry Ra     087
      Hecker Jason      027         Heppler Darre     049
      Hersperger Ja     077         Hesterly Geor     032
      Izquierdo Nic     062         Jenkins Jerro     098
      Kauffman Jaco     043         Lechowicz Jas     079
      Leigan Craig      022         Lester Ryan S     044
      Link Douglas      002         Marrioneaux C     075
      Martin Winfre     054         Mcleod Jacob      014
      Meyer Stacy L     069         Minerly Brian     064
      Monroe Felix      093         Morganti Jame     039
      Moroni Alfons     021         Moylan Jamie      088
      Neil Joseph M     030         Obriant Rober     089
      Oguntala Abio     047         Oneal James R     042
      Parham Ngai L     096         Park James Mi     009
      Peoples Trene     004         Plotkin Tj        045
      Preston Micha     023         Price Blake W     059
      Reddoch Samue     072         Renn Corey Al     029
      Reutter Timot     037         Riggs John Cu     082
      Roberts Jonat     016         Robinson Ronn     035
      Robinson Step     081         Rodriguez Lui     015
      Santos Junior     020         Schroder Phil     050
      Scott Brandon     092         Scott Douglas     085
      Sears William     071         Selby Joshua      097
      Shrum Daniel      028         Skipper Jonat     070
      Smoller Blain     067         Statler Samue     080
      Stephens Jere     063         Sweeney David     038
      Thomas Scott      041         Tomberlin Col     053
      Tyson Gemmy W     024         Velez Frank       005
      Vonder Ahecos     010         Whittenburg T     011
      Wilson Adam C     065         Wyse Jonathan     033
      Yeiter Donald     056         Zachary Jimmy     008

            AWFC  -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Bolyard Micha     013         Davidson Joel     012
      Duvall Brent      007         Goins Paul Ed     008
      King Edward M     003         Mattos John M     010
      Nenna Shayne      002         Pangia David      011
      Pierce Martin     004         Souza Richard     009
      Tejeda Norman     006         Versage Antho     001
      Walker Nickol     014         Wilson Christ     005

            AWOC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Aiu Christoph     006         Brian Beau Jo     014
      Cherhoniak Ro     005         Delgado Jevin     015
      Dixon Richard     016         Flores Albert     007
      George Ashley     011         Golden Dakota     018
      Gomez Raul  J     017         Heupel Jason      009
      Holberton Jos     010         Lyons Joshua      003
      Oldham Michae     013         Reisen James      004
      Spitzley Jaso     001         Stanford Geof     012
      Torres Tammy      002         Umali Walterj     008

            AWRC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Berg Cody Ler     001         Brown Burt III    003
      Shires Edward     002         Stone Walton      004

            AWSC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Jack Rusty Sc     002         Richards Roge     003
      Strickhouser      004         Wandler Nicho     001

            AWVC  - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Root Anthony      002         Stewart Adam      001

            AZC   - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Addeman Rache     039         Anderson Mark     016
      Arias Kelvin      027         Castillo Paul     038
      Castle Yoland     005         Coxe Rebecca      034
      Fields Moshee     011         Flowers Jacob     020
      Franco Joana      030         Gardner Katha     036
      Gates David P     026         Grey Nicole D     024
      Hamilton Jose     017         Hamner John L     019
      Holzhauer Ste     014         Jefferson Jer     013
      Kane Bobbie J     012         Mcclure Tasha     008
      Mendez Sania      035         Morris Jeremy     006
      Odom Eddy Dwa     010         Paulson Kelly     002
      Salas Roberto     031         Sandman Brian     003
      Sanluis David     028         Santacruzdeov     025
      Shoemaker Dav     033         Shuhart Bradl     021
      Spears Paul M     001         Spriggs Micha     029
      Squeo Zoe Mar     023         Synenberg Mis     015
      Vanderbilt Au     037         Ward Jennifer     007
      Wilken Thomas     022         Williams Mary     009
      Wivell James      032         Woodworth Sar     018
      Zapata Juan J     004

            BMC   - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Abbott Ryan M     079         Albanese Nico     069
      Alfonso Justi     029         Bain Tommy Du     072
      Bayla Sean Al     034         Beltran Jerry     073
      Bibbs Nikita      001         Black Shandel     014
      Bowman T J        037         Brandt Mark J     010
      Brown Anthony     043         Brown Cd Jr       058
      Brown David L     028         Brown Jason A     075
      Camachohernan     053         Cardona Raye      011
      Cedeno Edison     009         Collins Chris     046
      Davis Derval      050         Dempsey Nicho     039
      Flohrs John P     007         Flores Martin     052
      Flores Ryan C     023         Gant Austen W     080
      Garr Joseph C     045         Gee Washingto     026
      Graham Katrin     042         Haar Jason Mi     033
      Hagan Christo     054         Harris Jeremi     074
      Harrison Wend     059         Hawkins Kelly     006
      Haws Christop     085         Henzon Meafua     047
      Hernandezboro     064         Herrera Ernes     049
      Hill Jeffrey      012         Horton Tedric     025
      Jaskowiak Pau     018         Johnson Larry     083
      Laboy Hector      055         Lopez Jesus A     070
      Lyons Everet      051         Manuel Joel C     021
      Manun Tarek H     088         Markman Steph     086
      Martin Charle     077         Mcdaniel Forr     038
      Mcgee Kerry D     060         Mckinney Jarr     084
      Mimbs Lawrenc     044         Morrison Lanc     056
      Moya Richard      066         Navarro Omar      019
      Neal Warren A     027         Nelson Gregor     036
      Nevis Chad A      087         Nordhoff Bill     068
      Ousley Anthon     063         Park Krista N     078
      Patterson Wil     015         Perezprado Ka     041
      Pinder Keavon     016         Ralston Richa     048
      Rangelvillega     071         Rivera Guadal     076
      Rivera Jairon     067         Ruiz Antonio      032
      Salinas Walte     005         Sibille Chris     082
      Snow Steven D     020         Spann Isham       065
      Supnet Franci     081         Thompson Patr     024
      Tiffany Shane     002         Ventura Matth     008
      Weitzel Johnn     061         Wells Leon T      057
      Zuazua Jorge      062

            BUC   - Chief Builder
      Barela Edward     002         Bush Mark Mat     001
      Corona Adalbe     009         Dimeo Deanna      006
      Foster Anthon     010         Helvie Stuart     007
      Hernandez And     003         Kershaw Chris     005
      Lofthus Jason     004         Neely Nicky L     008

            CEC   - Chief Construction Electrician
      Barajas Isaac     004         Black Justin      006
      Brown Phillip     007         Buccat Danny      001
      Diwa Ferdinan     002         Hernandez Mal     010
      Keenan Vernon     005         Lawson Michae     008
      Lowers Neress     003         Montis Eric G     009

            CMC   - Chief Construction Mechanic
      Ablonsky Chri     022         Atwood Wayne      010
      Beyer Jonatha     018         Branaman Leon     019
      Carey Justin      015         Clark Andrew      020
      Crowley Chris     021         Curtis Anthon     004
      Gongas James      006         Hofacker Chau     009
      Johnson Alber     011         Krymski Richa     003
      Lopez Ricardo     008         Perez Daniel      001
      Reilly Eric P     007         Renner Joshua     013
      Richardson Ja     002         Ridgway Jarod     012
      Secrest Joshu     016         Susak David J     017
      Walton Leslie     005         Williams Mich     014

            CSC   - Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Benitez Ramir     006         Caron Kevin M     002
      Felt Hayden E     009         Green Jacob A     010
      Perdue Kevin      008         Safford Shaun     004
      Sanchez Rolan     011         Smith Carl Ra     005
      Souchon David     007         Stachowicz St     003
      Wolfson Brett     001

            CSC   - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Albores Nelso     002         Alingig Josem     009
      Andres Joieh      036         Arcega Weldon     040
      Askins Gary R     064         Barrio Ronny      051
      Bell Cleopatr     043         Bobb Gloria M     007
      Breaux Brittn     068         Brobbey Stace     026
      Brown Samanth     031         Brown Zachary     035
      Bugarin Myla      010         Caballero Isa     001
      Choi Yong Sok     019         Colbert Jacqu     022
      Cunningham Da     044         Devera Albert     027
      Dixon Patrick     063         Dunlap Benjam     021
      Ebreo Wenonah     023         Foster Jessic     047
      Garcia Jaquel     034         Garza Cindy M     020
      Grzelczyk Agn     046         Guedea Donna      041
      Gutierrez Fab     049         Hadley Michae     028
      Hangan James      042         Hargress Davi     060
      Hartley Melis     016         Hasbrouck Sac     066
      Haynes Keevan     059         Hernandez Oct     011
      Jones Octavia     038         Kanack Willia     048
      Keith Andrae      065         Larrison Tama     052
      Lewis Tony Vi     033         Lizzio Christ     012
      Lucion Kristo     062         Mejia Jocelyn     058
      Monroe Renita     032         Pierce Sabrin     067
      Pinner Nathan     056         Prendergast A     005
      Rapada Jaime      029         Ricardo Jonat     024
      Rogers Raymon     045         Rudd Temeka S     015
      Santos Eligio     006         Sarrol Kelly      053
      Schaare Scott     050         Skog Chad Mic     008
      Smith Darryl      030         Smith Robert      014
      Smith Stephan     055         Snyder Chad M     017
      Swan Ryan Ste     061         Thompson Kare     037
      Tinoco Bernar     054         Vazquez Alexa     025
      Velasquez Rod     003         Vittur Erica      018
      Washington St     004         White Anthoni     013
      Williams Carr     057         Wright Ezekie     039

            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                    (Middle East And North Africa)
      Barron Jamie      005         Beemer Joshua     008
      Carter Scott      003         Greifzu Kate      006
      Humphrey Cody     002         Mckeithan Jus     007
      Sorkin Steven     001         Walter Anthon     004

            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                    (East And Far East Asia)
      Allan John Th     009         Brissette Cha     004
      Candelaria An     016         Cordova Brand     010
      Garcia Armand     003         Hinkley Jenni     013
      Hughes Jacque     006         Jacobs Christ     007
      Merrill Bradl     015         Pan Diana Hop     014
      Redstone Eli      005         Tavary Willia     011
      Todd Amanda S     002         Tokarski Gene     012
      Williams Robe     001         Winters Mary      008

            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                    (Latin And South America)
      Campbell Artu     004         Cleaver Rache     003
      Gates Mindy S     001         Hyde Paul Sim     008
      Kirchoff Adam     006         Meunier Jesse     005
      Miller Jennif     007         Morales Omair     002
      Toole James P     009

            CTIC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                    (Eastern Europe)
      Anderson Clay     005         Ballard Ross      003
      Cherry Bernad     002         Forrest Henry     008
      Morrey Gordon     004         Oquendo Diana     001
      Smith Vernon      007         Wahl Jeffrey      006

            CTMC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
      Alvarez Carlo     012         Bowman Robert     005
      Dortamartinez     014         Greenwell Cec     011
      Guydecker Dav     009         Jarratt Robin     003
      Kandian Vince     002         Moore Mary Fr     004
      Neesham Grego     006         Shoberg Bryan     013
      Siewny Nathan     001         Stringer Josh     007
      Trattner Davi     008         Vest David Ma     010

            CTNC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Baden Luke Ro     069         Ball Michael      024
      Bilancione An     072         Bobrow Timoth     014
      Boughter Sann     038         Brown Georgia     009
      Brown Jason M     055         Burns Jeffery     017
      Clark Zechari     058         Clayton Byron     046
      Cooke William     015         Dice Dana Phi     010
      Downey Kevin      027         Dunbar Joshua     004
      Edwards Antwo     073         Farmer Michae     062
      Fisher Christ     052         Hawkins Bruce     026
      Helms Brandon     056         Henry Heidi D     013
      Hernandezcuev     063         Hodgerson Bri     049
      Jack Thomas E     020         Jones Charles     003
      Jones Joseph      019         Jones Robert      068
      Judy Ronald Ia    054         Kelly Anthony     053
      Lawson Brian      067         Lewis Zachary     057
      Moore Gregory     071         Murphy James      047
      Myers Kurt Jo     036         Nguyen Andrew     043
      Nichols Kevin     001         Nunez Wilver      040
      Patterson Sco     059         Paxton Richar     011
      Porter Joshua     064         Price Terranc     033
      Rea Kenneth M     018         Redden Victor     065
      Richmond Domo     060         Ritter Danny      025
      Roland Jarrel     028         Rolph Christo     042
      Sanchez Jesse     005         Schooley Bria     008
      Schulze John      031         Schyvincht De     002
      Shady Naomi M     048         Simmons Seth      034
      Smith Mitchel     012         Sykes Douglas     061
      Taylor Jason      051         Thill Nichola     032
      Thompson John     022         Thompson Keyo     016
      Thompson Rick     039         Topp Steven A     007
      Tyshkun Roman     045         Unruh Christo     023
      Vanhousen Wil     006         Vidal Nathan      050
      Villars Wayne     044         Voelk Jesse K     066
      Voight Patric     021         Vonkaenel Ste     041
      Wafford David     030         White Shanicc     029
      Willmott Thom     037         Young Aisha H     070
      Zeno Natal Jo     035

            CTRC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Adamson Bryan     059         Beccue Kyle C     023
      Brown Hunter      065         Brown Vernon      039
      Bruner Leslie     034         Burroughs Jen     011
      Corl Joshua G     038         Craver Keith      021
      Cuenca Eric T     012         Currier Ronal     024
      Curtis Michae     040         Deaton Timoth     013
      Delk Randall      063         Donnelly Vinc     017
      Edwards Kyle      041         Ellis James A     062
      Ferguson Tyre     019         Francis Natha     010
      Gaddis Matthe     028         Gamble Lerone     020
      Girard Brian      009         Graham Michae     055
      Guisinger Aar     064         Harpine Chad      067
      Hastain Thoma     045         Hutter Nathan     046
      James Alexand     037         Jennings Fran     018
      Johnston Josh     006         Kennedy Patri     060
      Kruppenbacher     050         Kuiper Timoth     035
      Lee James Ric     031         Lowes Jason A     053
      Martin Glenn      058         Martin Warren     048
      Mclean Jeremi     051         Messina Nicho     044
      Miller Jason      014         Morrison Duwa     005
      Orrick Sierra     047         Ortiz Miguel      066
      Parker Thomas     025         Preston Bradl     003
      Raulston Dere     061         Rempfer Randa     004
      Richardson Ma     029         Richter Danie     054
      Rivera Felix      016         Schaffner Mic     001
      Schnare Trici     030         Sharier Jonat     036
      Sherlock Patr     056         Shields Katie     042
      Shumaker Scot     049         Simmons Colli     033
      Smith Michael     022         Spence Jared      026
      Swain Adam Jo     032         Swope Don         052
      Tillery Court     057         Urban Zachary     027
      Warner Kevin      015         Wenzara Micha     008
      Whaley Willia     002         Williams Robe     007

            CTTC  - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Ackenhausen R     053         Alaras Jerich     019
      Allen Anthony     009         Bean Royce M      038
      Bellamy Bryan     008         Borland Bradf     005
      Brown Justin      003         Brown Wayne D     017
      Brust Phillip     036         Carter Tyson      010
      Chapman Dusti     048         Coe Andrew Sp     018
      Cox Jonathan      059         Cunningham Co     025
      Dennison Matt     039         Diedrich Robe     020
      Dirth Christo     055         Edmunds Scott     060
      Estes Kersand     041         Fletcher Damo     043
      Franklin Shay     012         Gargan Richar     016
      Haywood Micha     022         Hitchcock Dar     042
      Ipock Jason L     015         Jacobs Daniel     030
      Jamison Larry     051         Johnson Timot     035
      Keehn Joshua      057         Lomont Christ     011
      Macdonald Set     054         Manelski Mich     032
      Marcotte Eric     014         Miller Aubin      007
      Mitchell Jame     028         Mobley Victor     045
      Neuman Justin     002         Ocana Jose An     031
      Overton Adam      050         Pavlik Matthe     047
      Payne William     026         Pazar Nickola     006
      Peoples Luke      052         Peppler Erika     040
      Phillips Rode     049         Raines Clyde      034
      Recher Scott      046         Richardson Ma     033
      Rumbawa Roman     056         Sauer Kurt Jo     029
      Shaw Charles      044         Sherrier Raym     024
      Simmons Harle     004         Slaten Kennet     027
      Smith Forest      013         Stephens Mand     037
      Swenson Levi      021         Watt Christop     058
      Weeks John Fr     023         Yilmaz Attila     001

            DCC   - Chief Damage Controlman
      Abegg Ryan Ja     031         Almada Nathan     044
      Andersen Paul     018         Barker Todd M     029
      Brennan Chris     043         Conway Paul N     006
      Cook Tony Nic     024         Estrada Joab      046
      Floresdiaz He     028         Hardnack Jere     014
      Hernandez Jay     010         Hernandez Mar     022
      Howard Joan Ia    009         Hughner Mark      036
      Jones Wayne N     015         Julian Willia     027
      Kroenke Willi     001         Kryger Mark A     012
      Langtry Chris     035         Long Kevin Wi     042
      Macdonald Dav     004         Markowitz Sam     005
      Marrie Harold     020         Mcbride Sean      033
      Mccoy Damarcu     039         Merchen Willi     026
      Morisset Anth     023         Myers Timothy     040
      Nicholas Zach     017         Nixon Justin      025
      Oakley Jared      038         Padilla Franc     021
      Penny Michael     003         Perez Ramon H     007
      Prager Erik M     002         Renoir Felix      041
      Roche Shawn D     013         Smith Viron T     011
      Tayag Hazel M     047         Wazny Christo     045
      Wilkins Brand     034         Williams Mich     037
      Willis David      030         Wright Jake M     016
      Zavatsky John     032

            EAC   - Chief Engineering Aid
      Binon Adam Ch     001         Cowell Joab S     002

            EMC   - Chief Electricians Mate
      Akins Robert      044         Albanvelasque     030
      Alonzo Richar     026         Balla Fernand     005
      Bennett Les T     034         Burnett Natha     017
      Ching Gary        013         Clay Samuel T     015
      Cruzmorales M     031         Darum Edmund      038
      Estrada David     032         Funiestas Rod     021
      Gadvaysalas J     040         Gerdes Justin     043
      Gillespy Patr     002         Hartley Corey     020
      Holmes Daniel     025         Huizenga Wesl     041
      Humphrey Eric     012         Johnson Desmo     023
      Jones Sedric      010         Lee Nathan An     003
      Marcos Marlow     019         Miller Michae     022
      Milton Lamar      011         Minnifield Je     045
      Mitchell Nola     029         Morgan Kristo     037
      Morris Hakeem     009         Morse Cole Ro     036
      Neely Jonatha     042         Phillips Robe     006
      Ramirez Jose      033         Ray Tristan A     039
      Santanacarpio     035         Scott Adam Eu     046
      Seina Joseph      016         Sudduth Jonat     008
      Thorne Samuel     014         Vanroekel Mic     028
      Vazquez Cefer     018         Verdin Edgar      024
      Villasin Roel     027         White Bruce J     007
      Wray Deon Vau     004

            EMNC  - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Baggett Jonat     016         Ball Michael      025
      Bultman David     014         Delp Charles      027
      Farrish Avery     005         Gagnon James      017
      Golub Patrick     006         Gonzales Eric     023
      Hayghe Jacob      028         Herbst Willia     008
      Hooper Brenti     004         Koenig Scott      026
      Luley Steven      010         Macomber Dani     020
      McMmanus Steph    021         Miller Daniel     024
      Mirrione Robe     011         Peckham Paul      002
      Rhodes Ryan       007         Robinson Arth     003
      Romack Ronald     022         Ross James Ma     015
      Schwalbach Ke     009         Spyker John D     018
      Stonehocker M     013         Sunderland Ma     001
      Sword Jonatha     019         Tinh Anh Chan     012

            EMNC  - Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Bernard Nicho     014         Blinson Chris     007
      Brown Scott A     002         Burke Brandon     015
      Church Matthe     010         Clarke Charle     004
      Feimster Timo     003         Gilbert Danie     009
      Herrera Jaime     012         Holmes Gerald     013
      Joy Elijah Be     008         Leake Terrenc     001
      Mika Derek Sc     020         Moseley Misty     018
      Perez Joseph      006         Riehl Michael     022
      Schweich Nich     017         Smith Jeremy      016
      Tremblay Meli     011         Vigil Daniel      005
      Waller Jace B     021

            ENC   - Chief Engineman
      Allen Corey W     047         Angosta Saman     049
      Blair Steven      035         Bradford Nich     042
      Brannam Nicho     038         Breyette Bert     023
      Browning Chri     044         Burnett Chad      012
      Burykin Emanu     022         Carroll Arnol     039
      Citizen Danie     010         Cofield David     034
      Coleman Brand     025         Daniel Sylber     041
      Dark Charles      043         Darling Josep     036
      Dominguez Jua     017         Dow Darrell J     014
      Eliasmartinez     020         Ethington Rob     007
      Franco Albert     008         Gutierrezmart     018
      Hall Terry Do     004         Hart William      048
      Haskins Natha     027         Henry Jerald      032
      Hodge Peter A     024         Kluemper Gary     001
      Kopaskey Josh     015         Krahe Andrew      002
      Kuffler Andre     030         Lamadieu Dany     003
      Lee Soo Min       016         Logar George      009
      Lutze Nichola     006         Mata Christop     005
      Mcabee Nolan      040         Mcclure Terra     021
      Mudd Andrew J     031         Myers Ryan T      028
      Northup Corey     011         Olaldedegalle     045
      Parrish Bryan     019         Quintanillaca     013
      Snead Nichola     033         Steed Travis      026
      Watkins Melvi     046         Winters Kyle      037
      Worden Donald     029

            EOC  - Chief Equipment Operator
      Dorsey Braylo     003         Grimm Joseph      001
      Hopson Robbie     008         Jeppe Garrett     005
      Mcvicar James     007         Sturtevant Ru     004
      Torreropedraz     002         Trotman Paul      006
      Woodrow Angel     009

            EODC  - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Asbury Willia     050         Banuk Lance R     014
      Baranek Theod     047         Baughn Nathan     017
      Bernhardt Dav     026         Cantu Gabriel     025
      Clonch Michae     043         Curtis Raymon     007
      Czaja Brett E     029         Darilek Vince     048
      Debruin Danie     016         Despot Barry      033
      Destefano Jos     005         Folkerth Stev     049
      Fordham Willi     034         Graham Rashid     037
      Green Cameron     035         Halsey Gary F     006
      Handrahan Joh     023         Herriford And     044
      Hystad Jake J     008         Jackson Camre     015
      Kramer Zachar     021         Lawson Brent      046
      Lemus Christi     040         Maloney Josep     018
      Mccabe Andrew     031         Mcgrew Christ     032
      Mckenna Patri     019         Middlebrook C     022
      Murray Matthe     010         Peekstok Care     020
      Radcliff Zach     002         Rawson Christ     045
      Roberts Karl      030         Ross Jonathan     042
      Rothrock Jeff     003         Scalf Ryan Ja     024
      Sitz Nikolai      038         Smallwood Joh     011
      Smith Grayden     036         Stutzke Josep     051
      Tatman Jonath     052         Thomas Anthon     009
      Whayne James      004         Wheeler Matth     027
      Woyner James      041

            ETC  - Chief Electronics Technician
      Allen Brian C     031         Beard Jonatha     021
      Beaufond Edwi     071         Bedford Jonat     022
      Bills Bryce L     013         Blake Jason L     057
      Botello Micha     007         Broughton Joh     063
      Brown Bryce D     075         Cahee Raymas      005
      Camacho Enriq     044         Cannon Thomas     028
      Chen Tao          043         Comeau Steven     030
      Conine Arthur     048         Cooper Shredr     040
      Davis Robert      001         Debarberie Jo     029
      Dixon Robert      016         Donnette Just     024
      Downs Rodney      038         Evans David A     039
      Fuller John L     049         Gilley Brian      010
      Green Vanessa     047         Heieck Melind     041
      Hogaboom Jose     045         Ilog Rexon Ap     011
      Ingraham Keit     036         Jacoby James      006
      Johnson Rayja     055         Jordan Edward     004
      King Jonathan     070         Knight Joseph     065
      Leveck Jeanpa     008         Lindaman Chri     009
      Lindvold Chri     060         Lloyd Quintin     035
      Madura Joshua     054         Main Kelly E      033
      Marlatt Justi     058         Martindale Ro     076
      Mcinnis David     015         Meppelink Mic     074
      Mills Dale        072         Morris Chad E     068
      Murillo Zacha     052         Murphy Timoth     002
      Norton Kennet     042         Ortiz Edwin A     061
      Pak Siggy Hun     027         Patterson Wil     023
      Pearson Blaiz     037         Peltier Thadd     019
      Peterson Josh     062         Pierce Jason      077
      Platt Jimmy       025         Raley Daniel      056
      Ramsey Michae     050         Ray Brandon L     026
      Rich William      032         Rodriguez Ada     078
      Rodriguez Gen     046         Rowlett Damon     067
      Schickler Ser     003         Silvey Daniel     020
      Tapia Daniel      012         Vanblair Brya     053
      Vechik Matthe     051         Walker Victor     066
      Warden Robert     034         White Charles     059
      White Christo     073         Whitehead Joh     017
      Wild Michael      069         Williams Crys     064
      Wilson Christ     014

            ETNC  - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear
                    (Submarine)
      Anderson Robe     014         Bakker Travis     004
      Bandli Steven     030         Bradberry Mat     001
      Brown Tyler M     006         Buening Rober     011
      Carvalho Scot     027         Casey Christo     021
      Chambers Davi     038         Cooper David      019
      Delisle Alexa     017         Eastep Adam S     003
      Fedele Matthe     020         Flores Robert     018
      Free Tanawan      031         Garland Steph     026
      Gay Ian Micha     034         Gill Samuel A     013
      Good Steven P     023         Harms Kevin R     028
      Hawkins Zane      012         Hicks Robert      005
      Holbrook Shau     010         Kinkade John      037
      Kratz Erik Lu     016         Liberacki Kur     029
      Manatad Calan     024         Melia Michael     035
      Mol Matthew R     008         Northern Cris     022
      Panciera Jona     036         Patin Jeremy      009
      Poff Curtis E     025         Potter Dareem     007
      Ryan Michael      015         Sirhal Eamonn     002
      Toth Justin D     033         White Sam Lan     032

            ETNC  - Chief Electronics Technician Nuclear (Surface)
      Armentrout Je     008         Bishop Craig      007
      Davis Derek G     006         Godin Wendy M     002
      Kenny Michael     004         Kinning Josh      009
      Marquis Joe W     003         Peters Cole D     005
      Saulsbury Det     001

            ETRC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Communications)
      Abshire Pierr     015         Bradley Bryan     010
      Brown Joshua      025         Creeden Micha     040
      Custer Willia     014         Dlabaj Michae     023
      Dodd Don Trav     019         Duncan Timoth     020
      Eagle Joseph      031         Franklin Nich     042
      Gallinat Ryan     037         Goad Justin D     034
      Grizzle Eli R     043         Huff Steven M     033
      Huntington Ja     017         Inman Robert      001
      Johnson Terra     007         Jones Darryl      004
      Kotlarsic Fra     009         Kratt John        016
      Lindsay Kurt      021         Merritt Trent     005
      Monfort Kasey     024         Musella Micha     041
      Nalley Nathan     027         Newcomb Georg     011
      Otterbeck Pat     012         Parker Travis     036
      Pereras Rober     002         Roberts Georg     006
      Rulo Christop     030         Ryan Wayne Mi     035
      Sanders Thoma     008         Scott Tanner      022
      Sexty Bryan J     039         Sine Douglas      013
      Smith Jonatha     026         Smith Keith A     032
      Spradling Cha     018         Stamps Matthe     029
      Storkamp Adam     044         Tapley Casey      028
      Vedol Quinten     038

            ETVC  - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Navigation)
      Astromowicz M     026         Atiencia Chri     020
      Bashaw Barry      028         Born Christop     010
      Butler Emanue     029         Carnes Brian      043
      Comer Chad An     032         Cox Michael P     040
      Davenport Mic     017         Evans James E     030
      Fake Rory Cha     011         Freligh Bradl     035
      Goodwin Kaime     042         Gregory Jason     038
      Hickman Willi     009         Hutton Lee Pe     018
      Jacobson Chri     024         Jensen Kristo     021
      Jimenez David     007         Joly Beau Jam     025
      Jones Steven      045         Jordan Michae     003
      Jungclaus Eri     012         Klein Brian J     013
      Lacey Nathan      031         Lee James         044
      Marfield Jona     039         Mooney Anthon     016
      Pabon Hector      014         Patrick Phill     008
      Perrone Jeffe     019         Roberts Jonat     006
      Scammon Derek     027         Sebastian Sco     037
      Sisk Joshua E     015         Speed Chadwic     046
      Stanley Richa     002         Tarbox Justin     023
      Thompson Core     005         Voigt James D     041
      Walker Zachar     034         Walton Kennet     033
      Ward Donald G     004         Wolff Brett A     036
      Young Chase C     022

            FCC   - Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
      Adewole Adewa     018         Ainley Stephe     098
      Banez Marcus      105         Barkley Sean      068
      Barron Glendo     030         Benavides Sol     087
      Benesch Jesse     013         Beyer James D     053
      Blowers Joel      063         Blythe Matthe     022
      Brinton Travi     047         Bryan Kenneth     017
      Burns Joel Ol     081         Burns Robert      059
      Caldwell Trav     093         Campbell Chri     008
      Caudill Darre     028         Cayler Theres     034
      Chadwell Will     031         Chambers Ian      038
      Chapman Shawn     043         Chavis Christ     071
      Clark Adam Ja     051         Clark Patrick     039
      Cowan Douglas     048         Detmer Kasey      040
      Dowty Brian D     012         Early Ryan Mi     011
      Faehse Michae     084         Farlett Paul      023
      Ferrel Tyler      094         Fitzpatrick M     033
      Flores David      026         Gelle Theodor     014
      Giles James W     073         Goehring Coll     096
      Gonzalez Gonz     049         Greene Marcus     092
      Gregg Richard     019         Haddow Keith      037
      Hadler Brian      027         Hall Harry Al     016
      Harris Steven     001         Hauxwell Aaro     080
      Heller Ian Ma     020         Hicks Jacob A     088
      Higa Shellie      062         Hines John Th     055
      Hoffer Adam J     056         Holberg Richa     070
      Horn Peter Mi     095         Humbert Brian     024
      Huron Dario S     003         Ingersoll Rob     057
      Isaacs Seth E     066         Jackson Angel     021
      James Wesley      076         Jocelyn Thoma     097
      Judy Daniel B     004         Krum Keith Ka     044
      Lee Brian Tho     079         Luyk Jason Mi     089
      Maass Cliffor     085         Marks Jason A     032
      Martin Nathan     052         Mcgregor Jaso     046
      Mchenry Jerem     058         Mendoza Jarod     090
      Metzger Patri     060         Miller Robert     075
      Mizner Sean M     104         Morgan Christ     029
      Newell Christ     072         Orr Royce Car     099
      Panglose Nico     061         Patterson Eri     064
      Paulson Lucas     035         Pavelich Ryan     100
      Phillips Jose     091         Pigg William      102
      Potter Stephe     050         Rashott Eli J     015
      Rausch Clayto     010         Renz Derek Ja     103
      Richmond Robe     041         Scheuerell Ma     078
      Seager Kyle J     065         Segura John P     082
      Shaffer Rober     067         Simpkins Kimb     069
      Sitler Eric G     086         Smith Henry T     009
      Stastny Chris     005         Swanson Allen     002
      Thalman Chris     074         Thomas Katrin     101
      Timmins Micha     006         Tucker Shaun      083
      Turcotte Davi     007         Warlick Antho     045
      Wemmer Eric J     025         Wheat Jason R     036
      Whitson Trist     054         Wood Christop     042
      Zachary Ryan      077

            FCC  - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Abbey Kevin A     054         Allen Michael     028
      Andrews Natha     050         Baker Elizabe     051
      Bender Thomas     052         Benitezayala      004
      Boebinger Cor     044         Burke Aidan C     012
      Cochran Clint     048         Conley Edward     016
      Cortes Raymon     038         Cratty Aaron      010
      Criswell Kyle     049         Durbin Russel     015
      Escudero Dani     030         Faas Michael      055
      Falcis Edwin      035         Foster Dwayne     025
      Gant Robert B     043         Griffin Caleb     009
      Griffith Mich     023         Hines Jared N     020
      Hingleton Phi     037         Holliday Just     008
      Huertas Marco     011         Jenkins Chris     014
      John Abdul Ha     019         Johnson Cryst     032
      Knapp Steven      041         Larimer Jason     018
      Lauver Jason      029         Meyer Mark Al     033
      Mobley Denari     034         Myers Jason B     027
      Nash Joshua C     042         Osborn Jason      046
      Palmer John R     017         Pena Oscar Mi     040
      Perezgarcia H     031         Pratt Derek P     013
      Raffety Troy      022         Roper Ronald      026
      Ross Stephen      053         Snider Mark E     002
      Snyder Zachar     036         Stickles John     001
      Tadlock Aaron     021         Thomason Jame     005
      Vanderhenst H     047         Vandevender R     045
      Vaughan Jason     007         Villa Israel      039
      Ware Mark All     006

            FTC  - Chief Fire Control Technician
      Amos Mark All     012         Clifton Ricky     014
      Damuth Philli     019         Ehmann Robert     002
      Fox David Lee     018         Goodner Sean      016
      Hustedde Adam     010         Little Sean A     008
      Malone Samuel     009         Martin Lawren     006
      Pegram Casey      015         Prudhomme Tro     020
      Schlieper Bra     001         Sitz Tyson Va     005
      Thomas Travis     011         Viger Joseph      017
      Wintink Shaun     013

            GMC  - Chief Gunners Mate
      Albright Merl     030         Anthony Peter     078
      Ayala Nick        031         Bain Deseree      017
      Belfon Kentso     062         Blaise Jeanot     051
      Bokan Nichola     061         Boucher Saman     073
      Burleson Leon     021         Byers Mark St     037
      Cabel Dewayne     019         Callender Jon     063
      Campbell Mich     050         Campos Elizab     022
      Carino Miguel     007         Carman Bradle     033
      Christful Tod     074         Christman Nic     034
      Clouse Andrew     055         Collins James     040
      Cruz Enrique      060         Davis Matthew     005
      Dick Matthew      066         Dorsey Montre     015
      Duggan James      075         Fifer Janelle     004
      Fountain Jaso     046         Gleason Adam      048
      Griffith Jaso     006         Hartung Jared     059
      Haydonmarolf      045         Henderson Tim     008
      Hester Marcus     069         Hinsz Eric Mi     067
      Hinton Michel     047         Hooper Lisa A     042
      Isaak James W     023         John Jacob        056
      Johnson Alvin     052         Jump Wade Nol     020
      Kiely Joseph      076         King Joshua A     016
      Korb Christop     049         Lambert Russe     043
      Larue Matthew     009         Lawrence Shak     071
      Manley Jonath     014         Marasek Marc      029
      Mccoy Tyler J     025         Mcnamer Patri     039
      Mejia Ronald      027         Nixon Jose Gr     053
      Nixon Kimberl     064         Oberbeck Bran     018
      Padgett James     010         Poole James E     041
      Poteat Ephrai     011         Ralston Mary      057
      Reynolds Sean     026         Sargent Shaun     070
      Smith James C     036         Stanley Teri      058
      Starn James E     065         Stokes Jason      035
      Talisayan Jos     044         Tercero David     068
      Toucedoszenhe     028         Tressler Bren     077
      Urias Damian      072         Vance Jeffery     054
      Villarreal Ra     038         Webb Richard      002
      Wetzel Bruce      001         Williams Marv     012
      Woodrow Wick      003         Writesel Wayn     032
      Zitzke Richar     024

            GSEC  - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
                    (Electrical)
      Alvarado Eva      018         Arceo Arjay Q     023
      Bass Kristoph     031         Cadenas Nahum     010
      Caguioa Enric     002         Calata Jason      027
      Cevidanes Jas     029         Chang Xue         012
      Dangle Armand     020         Douglas Ryan      005
      Fincher Russe     021         Gore Henry Ja     008
      Graham Frank      019         Helm Sean Fos     028
      Ignacio Leste     006         Lopez Julio C     022
      Manuel Philbe     009         Mcdonald Erin     001
      Ortiz Alexis      025         Pascual Randy     017
      Peralta Alexa     015         Rene Pierre R     030
      Robinson Chri     033         Roman Ernesto     013
      Schaeffer Set     014         Siador Christ     004
      Sidor Matthew     026         Smith Michael     024
      Souriyavongsa     007         Walston Warre     011
      Williams Mich     003         Zapata Franci     016

            GSMC  - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
                    (Mechanical)
      Altes Michael     046         Barboza Jerem     017
      Bowen Justin      043         Brewley Dever     057
      Buchanon Trav     026         Burckhart Tra     025
      Burris James      048         Cartwright Ry     027
      Cisneros Josh     049         Clinebell Ver     035
      Cole Derone J     059         Conner Jarrod     029
      Cordeira Keoh     016         Curato Duane      066
      Faber Joshua      065         Farduchi Sand     063
      Flora Rodelio     004         Gardner Mark      054
      Gee Ozie Earl     010         Geissinger Ro     044
      Genilo Franci     038         Genzler Charl     001
      Giron Rene Ma     022         Godwin Laron      021
      Gonzalez Nath     024         Haigler Kevin     052
      Harper Rendri     012         Hill Michael      020
      Hudson Darrel     023         Ivy Molly Ann     042
      Jimenez Ramon     037         Jobe Tamsir Ib    056
      Kelly Joseph      018         Labayog Roy M     011
      Lewis Rashad      045         Minervini Dan     028
      Monjaraz Juan     033         Montecillo Ja     036
      Mudrick Micha     041         Navarromunoz      055
      Negron Hector     032         Nunezflores E     031
      Ooley Daniel      006         Osumanu Umarr     003
      Padora Christ     007         Parkins Kenne     013
      Penny Kurtis      053         Pereira Adria     064
      Perez Hugo Ja     040         Posadas Gesel     051
      Quitiquit Mar     060         Rackler Timot     062
      Regalario Ben     008         Reyes Tacito      019
      Rounaque Tom      015         Sanchez Jose      061
      Severson Scot     058         Shores Jonath     009
      Siharath Inth     014         Simmons Steph     039
      Spitsnaugle M     047         Storrier Gary     067
      Tweedy Charle     034         Vasquezhercul     005
      Watson Richar     002         Weinman Jayso     050

            HMC   - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Adame Arturo      210         Afable Edgard     193
      Akins Joshua      157         Aldridge Deme     106
      Alonso Jose L     216         Altizer Timot     102
      Ampier Ariel      200         Anderson Jare     104
      Andrew Justin     056         Apodaca Angel     033
      Arabie Chasit     021         Arceneaux Pam     027
      Ash Joshua Ro     039         Asuncion Fran     105
      Baldwin Leah      128         Barrera Micha     103
      Barron Glenn      238         Bean Brandon      138
      Begnaud Lanna     038         Birkle Jonath     214
      Borja Joel Ve     196         Bostwick Beau     175
      Bowman Collin     016         Boyd Dan Lee      136
      Brennan Andre     052         Broderick Man     234
      Brodie Fredri     184         Brown Renee L     024
      Burns Daniel      060         Bush Samantha     152
      Callahan Brya     074         Callupe Edgar     194
      Camacho Chris     165         Camachocalder     227
      Cardenas Eddy     230         Caro Christop     236
      Casasflores E     004         Castro Aaron      208
      Cherry Gary       059         Clayton Brand     201
      Comiso Johnpa     176         Commander Sar     120
      Compton John      156         Cope John Joa     221
      Corless Jason     178         Cortez Lee        113
      Crawford Davi     148         Crittenden Du     146
      Cruz Alvin Vi     161         Cuapio Edgar      239
      Davenport Tri     116         Dawson Matthe     169
      Deak Anthony      095         Decena Kristi     246
      Dedios Joy Th     125         Delacruz Jose     209
      Delapaz Jessi     252         Denoyer Micha     207
      Deza Benedwar     204         Dickerson Shi     183
      Dietsch Danie     135         Dikitanan Edw     098
      Donguines Fre     177         Dowell Kristi     195
      Drew Maria E      092         Dudding Rosal     197
      Duty Monica L     005         Eisenhardt He     222
      Eliassaint Jo     091         Elizondo Bern     108
      Eusebio Jason     162         Eustaquio Jon     111
      Facey Neville     124         Falcon Todd G     219
      Farris Glenn      045         Fawson Sylvia     066
      Fearnside Ste     145         Finnerty Rosa     212
      Foshe Lucia       078         Fotu Adriana      267
      Fraley Elizab     174         Frazier Mikel     257
      Friday Jesse      237         Gaines Cedric     160
      Galvan Denise     110         Garcia Kevin      167
      Garza Jamie       179         Gaskins Mark      180
      Gilbert Jeffr     100         Gomez Nicolas     228
      Gomez Riomart     047         Gonzales Mari     159
      Gracia Jose A     244         Green Ciara L     086
      Gregoire Ashl     243         Gregus Jeffre     144
      Grizzelle Ton     189         Guerrero Rodo     030
      Gustafson Mat     062         Gutierrez Cas     061
      Hamilton Jaso     013         Harripersad K     002
      Haschke Lady      008         Horton Jerry      173
      Hosaka Daniel     127         Huckleberry J     185
      Hufford Sean      261         Humarang Romu     151
      Hunley Geoffr     215         Huovinen Math     142
      Hutasangkas T     191         Inga Aldrin A     199
      Irvine Ryan M     132         Johnson Chris     202
      Johnson Samue     011         Johnson Xavie     229
      Jones Brenton     140         Jones Kadian      075
      Jordan Raymon     256         Julian John R     155
      Julien Joezet     251         Karr Samuel N     147
      Kellystahlnec     211         Kerner Rachel     143
      Kissoon Nigel     206         Labarbera Sea     133
      Lafleur Desmo     260         Lai Leonard D     249
      Lancaster Jus     109         Larson Amanda     097
      Larua Melchor     049         Lasage Nelson     063
      Latimer James     057         Lazaro Jayson     235
      Lemon Robert      085         Lewis Waukita     117
      Limtengco Nar     265         Love Marcus C     050
      Loy Christoph     266         Lust Courtney     094
      Lyons Scott M     262         Mananquil Den     044
      Manlambus Van     007         Marin Mark        123
      Marsh Cynethi     077         Mason Darnell     018
      Mata Miguel A     035         Matichak Step     154
      Matthews Kenn     171         Mattocks Nata     192
      Mcarthur Jere     012         Mccullough Jo     242
      Mcmihelk Tris     112         Medina Marcos     166
      Mendes Vicent     247         Meneses Marks     069
      Metz Melissa      164         Miller Scott      006
      Moncayo Marlo     003         Monton Terenc     051
      Moraldo Nicho     080         Morales David     137
      Moreno Franci     048         Munn Raymond      079
      Naluz Mark La     255         Naranjo Andre     083
      Nillasca Alvi     022         Nonthaveth Ja     213
      Nwagwu Obi Ne     218         Ocampo Aaron      036
      Ocampo Dander     072         Okrie Anthony     182
      Olatunjiojo A     241         Owusuafriyie      037
      Paguagavaldez     198         Palacios Rube     172
      Pallares Mari     087         Panlilio Edse     259
      Pearson Eric      042         Pearson Travi     099
      Pell James Ra     046         Perez Summer      017
      Peterson Jaso     240         Phillips Mich     070
      Pittman Shawn     225         Polyak Matthe     053
      Pon Larry Jr      034         Porter Jonath     203
      Porter Mikend     245         Postler Duane     026
      Poteat Camero     231         Prasad Lesley     081
      Price Alexis      226         Price Michael     130
      Pullins Leroy     082         Quejado Peter     170
      Quintanilla R     126         Quito Patrick     010
      Rainey Shanno     028         Ramirez Charl     150
      Ramos Sara An     084         Ramsey Tonya      058
      Ranada Michol     129         Rapada Rusty      073
      Redmond Adam      032         Reeves Monica     122
      Reeves Norman     001         Reeves Sean C     043
      Reiter Justin     268         Reynolds Blak     186
      Rivera Marlen     090         Roberts Demet     149
      Robichaux Tra     224         Rocero Randyf     158
      Rockwood Chri     089         Rodriguez Car     181
      Rodriguezlope     101         Salviejo Clif     118
      Saniel Joshua     040         Santamaria An     253
      Santell Aida      114         Santos Lazaro     115
      Santos Thomas     096         Sary Phirum       163
      Saunders Anto     269         Sawin Mercede     254
      Saxton Melync     076         Schneider Bra     121
      Scott Jonatha     168         Seeley Robert     220
      Serna Olga Ve     263         Shults Adam M     217
      Siguenza Carl     205         Sloan Brian W     020
      Smith Christo     071         Smith Jason B     264
      Sok Tommy S       187         Soukup Timoth     068
      Stanley Micha     014         Starneswright C   055
      Steen Charles     248         Stewart Benja     067
      Sudduth Valer     064         Swinney Chris     188
      Torres Julian     131         Torrez August     232
      Turner Chelse     041         Tyree Sandra      258
      Valenzuela Pe     031         Valle Manuel      141
      Vardeleon Chr     190         Viramontes Ju     223
      Wagoner Joshu     019         Wallace Chris     054
      Walters Jarre     119         Wang Yue          093
      Ward Aaron Le     153         Ward Jordan W     250
      Whitaker Star     025         Williams Andr     029
      Williams Tame     088         Wilson Benjam     134
      Wilson Bruce      065         Wilson Christ     233
      Wolkenhauer D     139         Young Christi     107
      Yun Alana Chr     009         Zapanta Jerem     023

            HTC   - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Beyer Frank J     008         Christopher T     016
      Clifton Domin     024         Colburn Steve     023
      Cook Matthew      015         Hayes Joshua      011
      Hodge Tabitha     019         Horgan Charle     020
      Kelly Sean Pa     007         King Gregory      009
      Leonard David     012         Lindwall Vinc     003
      Modesitt Mich     017         Neumann Kent      002
      Otteson Grego     014         Patterson Ron     001
      Reed Gary Wil     004         Salvatore Cli     013
      Sarver Jeffer     018         Scaff Anthony     005
      Simpson Chad      021         Timm Kyle Lar     006
      Wagner Christ     022         Watts Michael     010

            ICC   - Chief Interior Communications Electrician
      Baptista Matt     002         Ceniceros Ser     016
      Craven Edward     015         Delariva Maur     008
      Donalds Mauri     004         Kelley Joshua     009
      Kevicki Kevin     013         Klebak Michae     014
      Maxie Darrion     020         Mchenry Annet     003
      Mcleod Scott      012         Munson Amanda     018
      Ogroske Bryan     001         Pontrelli Fra     010
      Praylow Totak     006         Remillard Ron     019
      Scardino Ange     005         Smith Christo     011
      Varner Desmon     007         Wolfe James L     017

            ISC   - Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Anderson Jere     038         Baptiste Jill     029
      Barnard David     014         Bennett Jonat     024
      Bodenner Matt     003         Bottazzo Matt     032
      Burris Derik      035         Cable Damon B     006
      Carter Taslim     022         Cruse John Ca     005
      Curry Chakati     002         Davis Kevin J     015
      Dickinson And     018         Dubaniewicz J     008
      Ellis Darrel      040         Evans Brian C     013
      Gagnon Adam C     007         George Ryan K     034
      Gontrum Scott     010         Hall Roxannam     009
      Hames Jeffrey     027         Heinz Michael     036
      Helms Kasey M     047         Heming Lauric     016
      Isner Justin      030         Jeppson Jared     021
      Jones Rusiane     031         Kale James An     043
      Klem Michael      025         Lombardi Chri     028
      Lovett Jannel     044         Mauzy Dallas      046
      Nelson Philip     037         Padden Eugene     039
      Phalen John L     033         Ramirez Micha     004
      Roam Robert G     026         Skeen Kyle An     020
      Steele Cynthi     011         Thigpen Matth     041
      Urpsis Willia     001         Vercelli John     042
      Vigus Nichola     017         Weaver Natali     045
      Wilson Schuyl     019         Woodward Jami     012

            ITC   - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Aguinaldo Bry     041         Alberger Eric     155
      Allen Cozy Na     141         Ambrose Tiffa     123
      Amrhein Richa     185         Anderson Chri     077
      Araujo Michae     102         Barnett Richa     036
      Bartow Chad C     066         Bohard Jonath     173
      Boyd Thaddeus     161         Bradley Josep     139
      Brittain Piet     134         Brody Shawn P     035
      Brown Jason N     025         Brown Samuel      112
      Brume Thomas      117         Butler Matthe     136
      Butts Steven      174         Cain Courtney     075
      Carmack Joshu     118         Carnahan Cory     115
      Castro Nector     024         Chastine Trac     098
      Chisholm Mich     012         Christiansen      058
      Clark Brett M     164         Clayton Cindy     188
      Collins Brand     023         Collins Ryan      103
      Comins Landin     122         Cope Timothy      135
      Cournoyer Chr     133         Crocker Nancy     046
      Cummings Shav     128         Curtis Kimmot     061
      Cuthbert Josh     055         Darbone Lativ     078
      Darby Brandon     082         Day Justin Ry     157
      Decker David      003         Dennis Jason      099
      Detandt Natha     182         Dixon Julian      080
      Donaldson Bra     090         Draine Alisha     038
      Eason Shaniqu     108         Esquilin Rica     027
      Esters Robert     152         Fair Edward E     137
      Garber Dameon     044         Garrett Chris     094
      Gaudet Eugene     114         Giner Christi     171
      Gonzalez Wilf     042         Gordon Dwayne     089
      Gray Emily Su     131         Gray Michael      057
      Green Homer L     153         Greene Ronnie     020
      Greer Steven      007         Hapgood Mark      147
      Harrison Matt     107         Hejl Brooke D     172
      Henry Kareem      065         Henson James      169
      Henson Jonath     087         Herman Lawren     167
      Hodge Ryan Ch     156         Holmes Hans J     056
      Holston Charl     074         Horton Demetr     063
      House Shundre     163         Howell Geoffr     154
      Hubbard Brian     106         Huerta Gabrie     001
      Hunter Tigus      100         Hussey Nichol     031
      Imamura Andre     165         Jackson Donat     184
      Jackson James     002         Jacques Guy       166
      Javier Jay Fa     186         Jeffers Shaqe     120
      Jones Marquis     180         Joseph Aldwin     143
      Keys Shawn Di     076         Knapp Kevin G     177
      Konell Jesse      179         Kurtz Stephen     175
      Labasan Eugen     142         Lassiter Scot     032
      Layman Joseph     126         Lee Walter Do     010
      Licastro Jose     029         Lyle David Je     013
      Manyak Robert     130         Marra Dominic     092
      Mcallister Wi     091         Mccarty Brian     176
      Miller Ashley     144         Miller Frank      004
      Mitchell Aaro     150         Mohammed Meli     006
      Molina Nelson     021         Morales Ricar     053
      Moreira Carlo     140         Morrison Shaw     132
      Moya Kevin Br     151         Nimphius Step     073
      Nones Philip      104         Notarianni Mi     085
      Nugent James      052         Obrien Thomas     079
      Ortiz Ashley      039         Ortloff Rober     129
      Pachmayer Cha     037         Palmer Delvau     116
      Palomo Sammy      019         Pastuna Maria     081
      Penaranda Mar     097         Perez Beatric     109
      Perez Daniel      093         Perez Matthew     160
      Pester Joshua     110         Peters Ryan L     022
      Petry Broc An     119         Pitchford Ber     084
      Pointer Marqu     159         Powderly Jame     017
      Powell Richar     047         Price Erik Ja     067
      Pulley Christ     060         Ramirez Jorge     016
      Rayner Chad M     040         Reinhardt Den     050
      Rieker Benjam     170         Rios Ennis An     030
      Rivera Tina M     187         Roberts Larry     048
      Rocha Guiller     045         Rodriguez Sco     005
      Rogers Kelli      095         Rohner Michae     034
      Rojeski Chris     138         Rommelsmith T     105
      Rose Demetriu     043         Rought Andrew     183
      Sanchez Salva     009         Scaffidi Anth     146
      Scanlon John      083         Schmidt J Car     071
      Schneider Ama     149         Schouest Nich     096
      Schreiner Gre     121         Segarra Paul      054
      Seguin Kevin      168         Serrecchia Ti     148
      Shaw Marcus D     011         Shiller Nikit     015
      Skoff Thomas      008         Smith Christo     125
      Smith David L     068         Souslin Carri     018
      Stanley Patri     088         Stoute Troy D     064
      Talley Michae     014         Tate Leslie E     101
      Thompson Anto     145         Torres Samuel     124
      Tosto Lawrenc     059         Trussell Ira      111
      Vanderpool Le     028         Villena Melin     113
      Watkins Renee     062         Watson Carlos     069
      Westbrook Cha     033         White Joseph      086
      White Veronic     026         White Willie      049
      Williams Dari     181         Williams Jahj     072
      Williams Jare     127         Williams Jeff     178
      Williams Tami     070         Wilson Shasha     051
      Young Travori     162         Zeller Lauren     158

            ITSC  - Chief Information Systems Technician
                    (Submarines)
      Adams Kurt Au     008         Bittinger Kei     009
      Boevers Danie     020         Cleary Alan B     007
      Dickinson Mic     018         Doyle Ryan Pa     029
      Dumont Wilfre     021         Fowler Seth T     019
      Gomez Israel      028         Henry Roscoe      011
      Highberg Jaso     004         Houston Andre     027
      Johnson James E   017         Johnson James D   005
      Lowery Jesse      030         Martindale Ke     023
      Mccamey Josep     001         Mcsparren All     014
      Miller Otis L     013         Miracle Wesle     025
      Nieves Edwin      031         Pair Christia     016
      Parker Philli     006         Perret George     026
      Rose Jason Ke     010         Sawchuk Micha     003
      Sotelo Omar       015         Taylor Brian      022
      Tonsetic Timo     012         Williams Seth     024
      Woods Scott M     002

            LNC   - Chief Legalman
      Galang Zandee     006         Johnson Nadia     003
      Keels Erica M     007         Mares Alicia      004
      Richardson Ca     002         Sharp Carie L     001
      Turner Raysa      005

            LSC   - Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Ballard Antho     005         Bloch Jeffery     011
      Diers Patrick     012         Edwards Jerem     008
      Hardardt Aaro     010         Hill Wesley D     013
      Jenkins Darri     015         Lara Gilbert      006
      Martindale An     002         Morris Terry      001
      Spencer Chris     016         Thursby Joske     007
      Tyner Bryan A     014         Welcher Kenja     004

            LSC   - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Abanto Bernar     003         Aldrich Vince     093
      Alindog Leeja     047         Alvarado Tony     088
      Andaya Marlon     084         Atkinson Dawn     134
      Atos Jayson M     073         Awittor Frank     012
      Baldwin Rosa      050         Balogo Janvin     123
      Barnett Barry     068         Baugh Daniel      041
      Biggs Lasean      043         Blair Leslie      014
      Blas Ronnie L     069         Bradford Jaso     011
      Braig Shane P     037         Brown Richard     137
      Burdios Marcu     136         Burford Micha     127
      Burner Daniel     023         Cabag Richard     026
      Camachoalvare     089         Campbell Imry     087
      Carpenter Leo     035         Chung Wing Lo     007
      Clark Alton       132         Clark Michael     071
      Constantino G     086         Dabbs Cora L      078
      Daphness Domi     117         Davila Oscar      051
      Davis Annie D     018         Delacruzcarab     079
      Do Dat Minh       013         Duke Devon Le     020
      Duprey Jason      008         Ednacot Maybe     038
      Ellis Keona M     065         Estrella Jona     129
      Fabian Kristi     128         Fabunan Joey      059
      Flores Lidia      125         Ford Ozem Ibb     017
      Fraley James      060         Gater Sherida     028
      Gonzalez Aida     001         Gonzalezzaraz     063
      Graaff David      052         Grant Michael     036
      Guillaume Wee     031         Guzman Loreat     055
      Harper Brad A     054         Hughes Harry      004
      Hughes Kennet     131         Hunter Marjor     016
      Ioveino Denni     075         Jackson Jamie     058
      Jarboe Daniel     120         Jeffcoat Malc     070
      Jeffords Sean     107         Jiles Cornell     114
      Jimenez Marcu     126         Johnson Bruce     130
      Jones Elliott     115         Kekeh Yao K       056
      Kelley Jermai     021         King Tamela S     091
      Kirsch Steven     101         Knight Travis     061
      Kunkel Jacob      113         Lara John Mar     022
      Lawlor Thomas     048         Lewis Makita      083
      Lockley Arcyr     122         Magalit Vince     005
      Maison Andrea     053         Marquez Marvi     049
      Martinez Carl     110         Mccloggan Rod     116
      Mccollin Cand     074         Mcdonel Charl     080
      Mckean Christ     135         Mclaughlin Ea     082
      Mclean Ingrid     027         Mejia Proceso     099
      Mosley Jaclyn     111         Mucciarone An     094
      Nagle Erik Ja     096         Nguyen Dung X     029
      Nieves Charle     092         Norin Alexand     002
      Noval Gerard      044         Nunez Julian      030
      Oboh Tunde Es     090         Pahati Ignaci     010
      Pasive Rommel     024         Pevoto Kristo     039
      Pinpin Rodant     019         Pratt Quinton     108
      Pullom Antori     025         Rafael Noriel     006
      Ramirez Cipri     033         Ramirez Javie     106
      Reeves Nobel      046         Reyes Jesus       105
      Riossantiago      034         Rodriguez Dan     045
      Ronquillo Des     057         Sampson Eliza     072
      Sanchezcontre     118         Sarmiento Joa     032
      Saulsberry Ch     098         Siababa Joel      064
      Silva Maurice     124         Sinclair Step     121
      Smith Jannett     062         Sue Alain Del     095
      Swanson Seth      040         Thomas Shelto     015
      Tolbert Claud     009         Torres Adam R     100
      Tunai Barbara     102         Vargas John M     081
      Velez Pamela      104         Verdadero Edw     077
      Warren Nichol     067         Wasilewski Ar     103
      Widenhoefer B     112         Williams Joel     109
      Williams Laca     085         Williamsonizq     076
      Winn Aaron La     042         Withers Harri     119
      Yates Shawn S     066         Ypon Cecile A     097

            MAC   - Chief Master At Arms
      Alderete Henr     013         Allen Anthony     050
      Allen Mitchel     125         Ames Benjamin     054
      Andino Alexan     044         Andrea Angelo     004
      Armah Samuel      055         Bagmon Marcus     041
      Bailey Chavel     081         Belurgi Frank     078
      Berg Nicholau     029         Bohannon Carl     127
      Breedlove Jas     034         Brehmer Damie     056
      Brito Peter C     057         Brockmeyer Da     052
      Brumbaugh Jer     025         Bueno Juan        018
      Buist Damien      048         Busse Bradley     119
      Canton Louwar     010         Carlen Angela     043
      Carroll James     104         Christensen B     095
      Clark Jason D     002         Cohen Thomas      103
      Connor Nathan     111         Cook Joseph R     106
      Cuccaro Matth     083         Cuevas Raymon     093
      Daniels Jenni     015         Day Brian Pat     075
      Decena Kennet     087         Deleon Armand     060
      Dickson Melvi     062         Dierlam Matth     105
      Dorais Alex M     088         Downer Delvin     020
      Eckert Lee Ev     097         Ellison Kathl     032
      Estrella Eddi     064         Europa Alexan     045
      Felt Andrew J     085         Ferrer Joseph     005
      Freeman Joshu     059         Garcia Heath      090
      Goodson Jamal     118         Griffin Krist     072
      Gutierrez Rub     115         Hall Lauren M     113
      Harley Tory M     073         Harmon Terenc     027
      Harris Jeffre     112         Haylow Matthe     051
      Heatherly Dav     024         Helinski Jacq     117
      Hernandez Gon     046         Hernandez Jas     114
      Hewitt Clayto     084         Hicks Marc Ed     017
      Holley Brian      108         Hough Zachary     033
      Hua Trucquynh     074         Hughkong Alti     012
      Johnson Brand     042         Jones James P     116
      Jones Jeremy      107         Knobloch Fran     031
      Kosiba Melodi     058         Mann Michael      067
      Martin Ryan K     077         Mayhew Thomas     008
      Menke David K     003         Meza Krystal      110
      Mobley Paul S     128         Monson Eduard     091
      Monson Sarah      086         Morrison Mary     082
      Newsom Frank      121         Nitti John J      101
      Ontiveros Jor     053         Patrick Jerem     066
      Pepito Troy M     028         Perez Dameon      124
      Perez Sergio      040         Peterson Clin     069
      Pfleiderer Ja     079         Pingeton Jaso     022
      Powell Kenyat     098         Prado Melvin      130
      Puello Zahul      126         Rainey Christ     071
      Ransome Brent     080         Revies Rajohn     037
      Reyes Joseph      009         Reynolds Shav     016
      Robertsondias     026         Rodriguez Bry     007
      Sanchez Rober     123         Sanders Micha     096
      Santiagogonza     049         Smith Patrick     120
      Sollom Lydya      122         Stewart Shawn     100
      Stfelix Harry     068         Stlouis Orlan     006
      Stockwell Sea     092         Strauch Jeffr     021
      Summers Joshu     061         Thom Michael      065
      Thomas Kenton     035         Tomkin Rene K     076
      Tucker Michae     023         Turner Michae     001
      Vargas Krista     014         Vodak Jarod W     019
      Voge Christop     039         Walsh Patrick     038
      Ward Colt Sta     129         Ward Timothy      109
      Watson Angela     089         Wells Ryan M      099
      West Ryan Ken     047         Whaley Scott      030
      Wiederhoeft M     094         Williams Andr     102
      Wilson Donald     011         Wright Philli     036
      Ybarra Michae     070

            MCC  - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Beaufort Phil     001         Burgess Molly     006
      Cole Michael      008         Fahey Christo     004
      Lingo Nichola     002         Perez Richard     007
      Rodriguez Jas     005         Taylor Norban     003

            MMC  - Chief Machinists Mate
      Abram Larry C     059         Arreola Migue     005
      Bacazelaya Ch     019         Bagaoisan Jer     062
      Batucal Rober     002         Bessellieu Le     060
      Blair Jeremy      046         Bolds Julius      018
      Bravo Leopold     003         Brown Christo     001
      Brown Timothy     074         Buckner Tye       082
      Bulls Dasan R     026         Carnes Benjam     009
      Castillo Reyn     048         Davis Ryan Le     013
      Derooy Steven     058         Diaz Roberto      064
      Dogojo Alvin      032         Dunlap Andrew     047
      Enriquez Roge     057         Garcia Juan A     069
      Garcia Steve      039         Gosling Kenne     078
      Hackel Robert     066         Hahn Jaana Ly     034
      Hanley Colin      067         Hessman Shaun     080
      Holbert Mark      029         Hollier Floyd     021
      Horton Kinte      040         Jackson Jeffr     041
      Joiner Henry      011         Jones Devan J     053
      Jones Steven      050         Journagin Rob     038
      Kumpula Corey     055         Labrador Bell     076
      Laferty Paul      063         Latham Desmon     025
      Lee Fong          081         Lumbang Catal     045
      Macanlalay Je     052         Mansilla Sher     036
      Martin Michae     030         Martin Ryan T     073
      Martinezjuare     020         Mazanka Jeffr     043
      Mchenry Brad      012         Miner Landon      023
      Mojica Lyndon     004         Morrison Hayz     042
      Olson Joshua      031         Padias Andrea     054
      Padilla Chris     008         Partin Cody A     049
      Pecoraro Rona     065         Pentlin Bryan     070
      Petersen Davi     010         Porter Nathan     079
      Reeves Rondy      027         Rodriguez Alv     071
      Rozell Karl M     072         Sancheztorres     014
      Sanders Casey     044         Scott David J     033
      Scott Victor      077         Seleba Michae     061
      Sharrock Kris     068         Simmons Brand     022
      Tercero Delme     028         Thompson Bail     006
      Tiqui Nolan K     056         Vo Chinh Truo     017
      Wagner Michae     015         Walker Timoth     024
      Wasilewski Mi     007         Westphal Patr     075
      Wilch Daniel      035         Woller Jason      016
      Yeracarballo      051

            MMEC  - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
      Acebo Adrian      034         Arce Christia     024
      Bradovich Jar     035         Caroffino Rya     029
      Clarke Joshua     028         Crotwell John     002
      Flores Kelly      020         Flynn Richard     039
      Garcia Daniel     038         Gimpel Joshua     012
      Grubb Joshua      018         Hansen Nathan     011
      Harkness Trav     001         Hick Kyle Jam     030
      Houchin Toby      022         Huffstickler      026
      Knarr Geoffre     036         Lachowitzer J     021
      Lezama Albert     017         Maness Russel     031
      Marvin Dean R     003         Mendezvazquez     010
      Mercer Shawn      013         Moats James G     015
      Morgan Chad G     016         Nelson James      019
      Newman Wallac     027         Norgaila Vict     004
      Rhodes Gregor     009         Richards Jame     007
      Sands Matthew     006         Smith Leroy       023
      Velezalicea G     005         Warren Kennet     014
      Waughtel Stev     025         Williams Scot     037
      Wilson Correy     032         Wissinger Bra     033
      Young Reshard     008

            MMNC  - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Allen Cody Mi     020         Andrews Steve     049
      Andrews Timot     008         Barfuss Samue     015
      Bennett Josep     039         Bentley Jonat     007
      Bunkerworley      023         Crawford Bran     013
      Diamond Micha     009         Dove Gregory      036
      Dowdell Matth     025         Duer Eric Lee     022
      Dykes Marteau     031         Egolf Andrew      054
      Everett Jonat     042         Francis Nicho     035
      Frieders Benj     051         Fucini Louis      044
      Giuliano Davi     059         Harris Scott      040
      Hasenwinkel S     047         Heller Ian Da     053
      Hendrix Keith     046         Johnson Brand     005
      Johnson Brian     024         Lambert Jason     006
      Lanois Christ     029         Ledestich Mic     034
      Leeds Joshua      033         Lewis Davin A     037
      Livingston An     016         Locke Dale St     012
      Marchione Jus     061         Mcdonald Jona     026
      Mctee Benjami     041         Mostrom Rober     050
      Muck Timothy      045         Nelson Stanle     004
      Olesen Steven     001         Powell Joseph     030
      Primm John We     019         Ramos Gabriel     056
      Ranck Nathani     038         Reimer Christ     017
      Rust Charles      043         Ryals Matthew     057
      Santos Khalil     010         Scanlon Sean      060
      Schmitz Rober     021         Schultz Jason     018
      Schwamb Grego     003         Taggart Ryan      052
      Tavis Michael     027         Taylor Adam M     055
      Thompson Rich     058         Tillmon Tyron     011
      Webb Walter R     032         White Blake A     048
      Zerweck Jason     014

            MMNC  - Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Breitweiser J     049         Brown Jared L     052
      Cameron Ryan      036         Castillo Andr     017
      Clarke Edward     046         Curry Curtis      003
      Daniels Ryan      026         Deason Jason      008
      Ferber Craig      012         Flint Richard     047
      Gallimore Gra     025         Goldade Carl      030
      Gregory Zacha     054         Griffin Leon      005
      Hassan Ahdan      031         Hewitt Christ     014
      Holman James      029         Hopkins Justi     045
      Hulsey Grant      021         Humes Kasie L     011
      Jackson Chris     010         James Stefan      034
      Kleinot Paul      009         Kuper Kenneth     050
      Lawson Kennet     040         Lucas Daniel      037
      Mccuan Laura      051         Mcnamara Timo     044
      Meierdierks E     043         Normandin Ant     033
      Olson Richard     007         Orlowski Davi     015
      Oviedo Teodor     022         Pannell Prest     020
      Perez Fernand     032         Petrus Jordan     053
      Reedy Matthew     004         Reinert Donal     001
      Rodriguez Lui     035         Rose Christop     019
      Samuelson Mic     042         Scarbrough Ch     027
      Shears Willia     016         Silvavalentin     024
      Staats Andrew     013         Suttle Justin     038
      Toschlog Shaw     018         Turoski Chris     039
      Willis James      048         Wilson Marcus     028
      Wolf Walter T     002         Woods Travis      006
      Work Nicholas     023

            MMWC  - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Weapons)
      Arnold Wayne      020         Boyer Travis      007
      Dunsworth Chr     022         Early Clarenc     011
      Flanagan Erin     005         Gladden Derel     010
      Glenn Royce M     001         Hanley Timoth     014
      Horkey Dale A     004         Jeffers Timot     002
      Kaiser Keith      026         Mcquinley Wil     006
      Miller Christ     018         Mullaney Ross     019
      Nachreiner Ch     024         Nickel Michae     012
      Ortiz Raymond     009         Price Joseph      021
      Ratliff Jeffr     017         Reiland Damie     003
      Stitt John Le     015         Wade Marshall     013
      Wagner Leonar     023

            MNC  - Chief Mineman
      Alvarado Fran     025         Balazs Michae     004
      Bish Ryan Rob     024         Blair Cory Na     003
      Chapman Rache     008         Desena Johnat     022
      Fillebrown An     026         Forbes Yancy      018
      Giannini Matt     009         Greene Amy Ma     012
      Guerrero Henr     001         Holbrook Will     015
      Lacy Jamnis R     019         Landman Denni     017
      Mcintosh Jere     007         Perando Eric      013
      Rimer Robert      010         Sanchez Alexi     014
      Sexton Joseph     023         Simpson Jarro     006
      Smith Devin M     020         Spinn Eric Ra     021
      Sweet Phillip     011         Tilley Jeremi     016
      Walters Simon     005         West David La     002

            MRC  - Chief Machinery Repairman
      Bierbaum Jame     008         Chaney Thomas     011
      Cuevas Oscar      003         Diaz Phillip      014
      Frierdich Rya     015         Grossruiz Cha     019
      Haskell Joshu     010         Hutchison Rob     012
      Iacoli Timoth     013         Kopp Nathan D     017
      Landis Samuel     007         Lopez Ignacio     004
      Marshall Aaro     001         Martin Michae     016
      Pierce Brian      002         Putney Jason      006
      Stone Charles     018         Wieber Joshua     020
      Yaich Vincent     005

            MTC  - Chief Missile Technician
      Adamek Steven     023         Barefoot Bren     003
      Boulanger Pau     014         Bowman Gregor     022
      Burgoyne Albe     004         Costello Coll     010
      Courtney Crai     008         Cushing John      005
      Ford Dolan Le     007         Geigel Arguim     019
      Gomez Arnoldo     015         Groomes Chad      017
      Grossman Rand     012         Hayes Johnny      013
      Hoggard Danie     006         Hurtado Richa     001
      Leedy Christo     020         Miller Patric     011
      Olson Morgan      002         Schiro Paul V     018
      Schumacher Ad     021         Troeger James     009
      Tuggle Logan      016

            MUC  - Chief Musician Special Band
      Cullen Sheila     006         Dearmond Davi     005
      Krupa Jennife     004         Renick Colin      008
      Revell Beth E     001         Shepherd Scot     007
      Sullivan Shan     002         Swarts James      003

            MUC  - Chief Musician Fleet Band
      Ward Jeremy N     001

            NCCC  - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Batten Deleth     020         Caldera Jason     018
      Campbell Mich     023         Chery Josue       011
      Cook Travis D     013         Craig Cindi J     007
      Debem Toni Ma     005         Freeman Krist     022
      Garner Jeremy     027         Gilmore Linda     024
      Greathouse Li     010         Hermsen Steve     002
      Hobbs Latisha     016         Johnson Carl      012
      Menjivar Denn     019         Northern Jeff     003
      Palanca Raymo     021         Pauly Steven      008
      Pena Catherin     004         Portillo Cesa     006
      Raynorrepko C     017         Romero Jaime      028
      Thomas Pamela     025         Thomas Tristo     015
      Thompson Thea     009         Tucker Debora     014
      Whitehead Bry     001         Wiemer Raymon     026

            NCRC  - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Amara Jamel J     039         Andoh Frankli     026
      Blount Natoya     007         Brooks Trista     044
      Brownlow Jame     003         Caperton Dami     028
      Carrasco Rand     025         Carter Dwayne     014
      Daughtry Ryan     036         Davis Juan Ke     010
      Dovalina Rich     027         Drury Edward      008
      Fuller Dougla     042         Gawthrop Robe     030
      Goodman Kathr     031         Guy Johnathan     021
      Harrington Ju     029         Hatfield Jaso     005
      Hegemeyer Nat     002         Heltzel Danie     038
      Hull Zacharia     013         Jones Isaiah      041
      Lancaster Son     016         Lewis Jason J     018
      Magwire Tyler     035         May David Jam     015
      Noble Justin      034         Oliver Nicola     019
      Page Lawrence     006         Perez Julio R     011
      Pullom James L    040         Reyesiriarte      033
      Rohrbach Jess     012         Rudolph Matth     023
      Saavedra Robe     032         Santiago Jose     001
      Saxton Derric     020         Schlotfeld Ry     043
      Snyder Matthe     004         Spann Delilah     022
      Stokes Anthon     017         Vetter Scott      024
      Wright Catrin     009         Yabut Daniell     037

            NDC   - Chief Navy Diver
      Allen Clarenc     010         Beaver Robert     022
      Bildzukewicz      020         Burgett Samue     007
      Curlin Todd M     005         Hamilton Bran     001
      Hartman Phill     011         Horn Franklin     008
      Huff Caleb An     021         Johnson Wayne     017
      Kane Sean Mic     025         Kralemann Nat     018
      Lansford Chri     031         Marascio Chri     028
      Mcinroy James     014         Muhlbach Dani     004
      Nicholas Mich     009         Nodine Jeffer     016
      Real Eric Mat     027         Reeves James      029
      Ruddell Jerem     030         Scrimager Aar     013
      Splinter Nath     003         Steinkamp Rya     026
      Strause Andre     024         Stubbs James      012
      Trinidad Lonn     023         Trusty Jonath     019
      Whisnant Jeff     002         Whitehead Zeb     015

            OSC   - Chief Operations Specialist
      Alonzo Cristo     091         Arruda Joseph     035
      Atchison Char     020         Atkins Jamal      039
      Atkinson Jeff     006         Baldwin Regga     119
      Bannister Tro     105         Battista Anth     054
      Bellard Rozmo     056         Bonner Sam Ea     047
      Boyce Bryan J     027         Brache Alex F     126
      Britos Grace      048         Brown Dwayne      092
      Bryant David      021         Byrnes James      135
      Caiga Gilfred     044         Campbell Simo     007
      Canete Noland     029         Carin Dennis      118
      Carroll Josep     137         Casteel James     053
      Claiborne Tif     081         Clark William     084
      Cloyd Corneli     050         Cooley Dacia      133
      Cooper Jason      025         Coventry Rueb     069
      Covert James      014         Cox Gregory A     002
      Crawford Gera     127         Cross James F     059
      Davenport Mar     055         Davis Isaac J     075
      Davis Nichola     117         Dean Gregory      096
      Debarbo Jason     102         Delarosa Char     106
      Dickerson Cha     121         Dickinson Dan     125
      Doige Amanda      003         Dubose John C     078
      Duron Ryan Ju     113         Edwards Lucas     093
      Fejarang Earl     049         Flynn Bonnie      143
      Fooks Rocio G     034         Fowler Charlo     111
      Francois Jack     066         Franklin John     065
      Franks Charle     145         Frederick Jus     022
      French Jason      012         Fritzler Jaso     036
      Gage Christop     043         Garcia Alexan     120
      Garcia Daniel     103         George Rollin     124
      Gilley Matthe     139         Golden Bruce      073
      Griffin Ryan      001         Gurley Andrea     150
      Hamilton Matt     147         Hanauer Dexte     146
      Hayden Zachar     136         Heard Kindred     130
      Hernandez Jua     063         Herrera Andre     089
      Hickok Robert     004         Howe Craig Mi     132
      Huerta Luis       016         Hunter Brodey     129
      Jenkins Patri     067         Jones Anthony     099
      Jones Darnell     112         Jones Derrick     082
      Jones Robert      011         Kaer Christop     008
      Knight Jarrod     101         Koss Christop     018
      Ladson Marlen     042         Light John Ad     068
      Lowe Steven A     087         Mathis Joshua     060
      May David Jos     038         Mccoy Joutten     009
      Mcginley Seau     017         Mendoza Juzeb     104
      Moore Herbert     100         Morgan Andrew     064
      Morgan John S     019         Munoz Francis     026
      Navarro Jesus     141         Neihart Randy     032
      Norsworthy St     041         Ortiz William     072
      Parrett Aaron     110         Patnode Chris     138
      Paul Joseph B     114         Payne Tarenta     107
      Pemberton Ter     076         Pen Chan Naro     108
      Peterson Adri     095         Petrie Andrew     090
      Petties Tai L     028         Phillips Dedr     094
      Pulver Stepha     013         Ramirez Eliza     128
      Ransberger Na     033         Richard Linda     088
      Rivers Stanle     098         Rodriguez Ben     116
      Rose Justin A     148         Rothgery Davi     061
      Sands Marlynn     122         Saylor Ryan C     057
      Smith Aaron B     144         Smith Shannon     097
      Smith Travell     131         Snowden Corey     051
      Sparrow Willi     080         Steele Travon     030
      Stoddard Jaso     037         Stubbs Dennis     071
      Sullivan Sean     052         Swales Robert     142
      Thoelke Matth     031         Thomas Brian      115
      Thurmond Norr     074         Tomko George      134
      Torres Luis       015         Traylor Delri     058
      Trujillo Alle     109         Turner Johnni     045
      Vanpatten Jam     140         Velazquez Ale     086
      Wadsworth Chr     123         Ware Stephen      149
      Washington Re     085         White Nichole     062
      Wilbanks Bria     046         Williams Harv     079
      Williams Oliv     040         Woods Edward      083
      Wray Allen La     023         Wright Brian      005
      Wright Lagreg     024         Zakimi Peter      070

            PRC  - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Alexander Mic     001         Arnold Paul J     009
      Bennett Derri     006         Bolhuis Kris      005
      Collins James     011         Delong John L     010
      Gonzales Kare     016         Harriman Uria     002
      Huberchartraw     013         Martinez Jose     004
      Olsen Matthew     014         Painter Rodne     003
      Rauch Ryan Ma     017         Richard Chris     007
      Smith Kevin A     012         Sorensen Benj     018
      Stclair Patri     008         Thornton Whit     015

            PSC   - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Arteaga Maria     063         Asha Abiodun      044
      Belgrave Rach     038         Bell Montrose     022
      Belland Kimbe     048         Bermudez Will     025
      Black Kenneth     031         Bradford Rand     001
      Cassise Danie     062         Courtois Jere     017
      Damaso Mhaelj     032         Dateng Sonia      008
      Davis Monica      026         Diaz Alexis       050
      Duran Luismi      035         Escudero Arie     007
      Ezell Laderic     055         Fong Steven C     006
      Forrester Dwi     010         Gacuya Darlit     042
      Garcia Mayra      057         Gill Lissette     058
      Hill Dawn Mar     015         Hill Seya Pet     045
      Hopkins Larry     003         Jeanjacques L     034
      Jones Shaun L     056         Latayan Alfre     016
      Lewis Monique     059         Limbach Sean      052
      Limones Kathe     061         Lopez Joyce V     024
      Menjivar Paul     060         Montgomery Ke     012
      Moore Ronita      039         Mulligan Mark     009
      Ndiaye Ousman     013         Nelson Matthe     027
      Oca Reginald      002         Okobi Chukwul     033
      Orochena Pedr     029         Patterson Cry     021
      Ponce Cruz Fr     030         Richardson Ru     046
      Richardson Sh     011         Rivas Carlos      037
      Rivera Victor     014         Robinson Cath     020
      Rolli Adam Th     047         Rose Christop     041
      Saintarmand B     053         Sanchez Melis     036
      Santanagonzal     005         Seibert Carso     054
      Stackpole Bri     043         Suarez Ruben      049
      Thomas Kaleen     028         Tindall Charl     004
      Tran Tristan      040         Vantine Richa     018
      Wallace Kadia     051         Whitson Jeffr     019
      Woodard Juliu     023

            QMC  - Chief Quartermaster
      Ayers Elvis A     036         Balazsi Imre      019
      Bauer David M     033         Bragdton Timo     008
      Brathwaite Ak     030         Brown Rashad      032
      Case Kathleen     002         Copeland Jaso     025
      Delgado Rudi      020         Dierks Michae     003
      Douglas Perry     017         Felton Danny      009
      Fields Philli     023         Fleischli Mat     011
      Galvan Maria      035         Gonzalez Carl     013
      Gunner Brisse     016         Kante Ahmadou     027
      Koenig Joshua     029         Lira Erika Ar     031
      Long Daphyne      026         Marks Kederic     006
      Mcbride Keith     034         Mcelvaney Dan     015
      Mcghee Gary T     018         Padua Michael     012
      Pardal Julian     001         Peralta Victo     028
      Pulido Jessic     024         Richards Curt     004
      Schulwolf Ste     007         Stone Candice     037
      Wagoner James     010         Weathers Davi     014
      Wilkerson Jam     022         Wilson James      005

            RPC  - Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Boykin Jason      006         Campbell Gina     002
      Dykman Russel     004         Eddy Christop     001
      Gaston Nichol     005         Weisenberger      003

            SBC  - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Allen Benjami     015         Bidder Brian      002
      Carter Jeffer     011         Elbassiouny S     003
      Everitt Andre     009         Fletcher Tris     022
      Frick Kevin M     019         Gough Michael     008
      Guerra Christ     012         Jimenez Alex      004
      Koziel Benjam     017         Leahy Cain Ed     020
      Loechler Matt     018         Mcgrath Adam      013
      Menagh Troy R     021         Monsalve Cesa     005
      Rodriguez Chr     001         Samore Ronald     014
      Toth Peter La     006         Wall Brian Mc     010
      Watler Joseph     016         White Andrew      007

            SHC  - Chief Ships Serviceman
      Compton Marvi     007         Jackson Melis     011
      Magnin Christ     001         Mccaig Ricky      010
      Mendoza Neila     012         Mitchell Heat     009
      Restuvog Yuen     013         Smith Isaac A     015
      Smith Tharon      006         Sorrell Marki     005
      Sullivan Cheq     003         Tapia Rodolfo     004
      Udell Anthony     002         Williams Show     008
      Zita Kevin Ro     014

            SOC  - Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Angarita Chri     008         Baumann Kyle      036
      Button Troy O     084         Casey Adam Br     001
      Chavez Alex       019         Chesney Willa     033
      Clark Michael     020         Cornelison Co     025
      Cruz Justin K     055         Decker Jon Ky     074
      Eaves Michael     065         Escobar Juan      043
      Fackler Blair     060         Fegyo David A     027
      Fettes Christ     058         George Damon      068
      Gonska Daniel     012         Goode Taylor      017
      Gorman Benjam     048         Gustavson Kar     030
      Haggerty Sean     050         Harver John C     029
      Hecker Lance      080         Hernandez Ric     013
      Holuka Christ     021         Hong Albert S     015
      Houseknecht J     005         Ippoliti Chri     087
      Kelton Alan R     063         Kimbrell Chri     049
      Klugherz Tann     081         Knopp Jack Hy     069
      Lindsey M Gen     035         Long Matthew      031
      Lyonnais Bud      038         Madsen Kyle J     088
      Mamaril Geral     003         Mangini Luke      076
      Mannato Joshu     040         Martel George     078
      Martinez Dani     014         Matthews Adam     037
      Mavrookas Kos     053         Mcgee Patrick     079
      Mendes Jason      032         Mesker Matthe     075
      Mulally Zacka     047         Murphy Sean A     023
      Neely Russell     083         Nicholson Nat     059
      Nisbet Daniel     011         Novotny Corey     028
      Okeefe Thomas     082         Overfelt Luke     004
      Pagano Joseph     067         Pitassi Benja     034
      Potter Eric D     016         Pugmire Court     042
      Ramey Mario L     057         Rich Jared Ma     056
      Ricketts Aaro     007         Rideaux Micha     002
      Roberti Gabri     061         Roberts Matth     009
      Rohner Robert     022         Salon Peter E     086
      Saltzman Shel     024         Sanchez Charl     077
      Scrutchins Be     046         Shipley Donal     039
      Smith Clayton     072         Snead Stephen     062
      Stewart James R   041         Stewart James D   051
      Surina Justic     045         Taylor Eli Cl     073
      Tedder Benjam     018         Trammell Davi     052
      Vanwingerden      026         Varanko Steph     085
      Vollmer Micha     071         Wainright Jus     070
      Walker Jeffre     066         Wallace Brand     054
      White Cale Ed     064         York Clinton      044

            STGC  - Chief Sonar Technician Surface
      Barnes Raico      001         Brehm Michael     002
      Cortez Robert     020         Cross Timothy     025
      Dejarnett Ron     012         Denton Brando     013
      Dunaway Jason     029         Ebersole Sean     003
      Esguerra Mich     007         Fischer Brend     018
      Friel Jason T     010         Gale Tyler Ja     023
      Gerischer Jos     017         Grover Jonath     022
      Haber Eran An     030         Hamilton Mark     009
      Hodge Eric Ma     014         Kerrin Tara L     024
      Kinzler Eric      015         Laflamme Kyle     031
      Lebron Benjam     008         Massetti Matt     027
      Mccoll Michel     004         Meadors Josep     028
      Murdock Kurt      011         Murphy Kevin      021
      Sena Patricio     005         Sorenson Andr     026
      Tan Maria Sof     006         Tone Jason Wa     016
      Twyman Nichol     019

            STSC  - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Andrade Raymo     003         Barosh Jake E     007
      Cacchiola Rob     001         Goldsmith Mat     016
      Herbertson Gr     008         Hessey Gregor     013
      Lee Justin Ry     014         Mcgouyrk John     017
      Morris Wade P     005         Moss Jason Da     006
      Osborne Brian     004         Packnick Aaro     015
      Paulson Jason     009         Phelps Mark D     012
      Plew Edward J     018         Rieger Christ     010
      Sarvis Robert     011         Winger Sean M     002

            SWC   - Chief Steelworker
      Chavezplata A     003         Dehaven Marti     001
      Fonseca Ephra     006         Hendricks Dan     004
      Johnson Kevin     007         Kennedy Cooga     005
      Nugent Jared      002         Olayo David       008

            UTC  - Chief Utilitiesman
      Anderton Phil     005         Deangelo Mich     002
      Escamilla Jes     003         Morgan Nichol     001
      Wooden Dustin     004

            YNC  - Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
      Aguirre Micha     005         Alsbrooks Mic     019
      Arevalos Devo     011         Britt Michael     014
      Curren John A     006         Dean David Le     013
      Debode Christ     004         Dodson Gary L     008
      Fulmer Kyle G     015         Galiszewski M     012
      Jones Terrell     018         Jun Kenneth       016
      Martel Jason      001         Roberts Matth     003
      Serrano Hecto     010         Shelton Willi     009
      Threde Trever     017         Whitehurst Br     002
      Zehr David Ry     007

            YNC  - Chief Yeoman
      Alvarez Shawn     058         Amosa Savali      045
      Aveina Alofaa     047         Barott Kandis     090
      Baskin Makeba     041         Bessellieu Da     108
      Booker Dejon      031         Boyd Daniel R     010
      Brighthaupt G     049         Brown Christo     048
      Burkhart Mich     099         Cabasada Teof     020
      Campbell Lavo     070         Capps Byron J     106
      Cavazos Adam      087         Centeno Renat     015
      Chau Tam Hong     081         Cheveres Grac     085
      Colding Tina      104         Cooper Talena     076
      Degruy Leilan     057         Dickison Mich     030
      Duchaine Jose     092         Easter Laundr     028
      Emanuel Tiffa     027         Ervin Erin Ch     065
      Fulcher Micha     091         Gacita Cynthi     016
      Georger Krist     008         Gethers Debra     001
      Gollehon Bran     062         Gramlick John     079
      Grant Bobby J     002         Grant John Fr     046
      Guzman Isarie     082         Harmon Charle     066
      Harper Cotina     035         Harris Kuiwan     005
      Harris Marvel     006         Henry Jaryan      084
      Her Jann          067         Hill Jilliane     036
      Hobbs Andraia     039         Husser Kimber     074
      Jackson Alici     080         Jackson Shawn     078
      Jackson Thoma     007         Johnson Lasho     040
      Jones Shanika     077         Karr Timothy      089
      Kearney Nancy     072         Kincaid David     022
      Kinder Ryan K     102         Kirkland Lato     063
      Knox Michael      038         Krum Daniel S     018
      Kurtz Katheri     055         Lampasona Con     105
      Lewis Jennife     101         Logans Avery      061
      Lucia Jeremie     100         Martinez Roxa     052
      Mason Michael     029         Mccarthy Trav     056
      Mccray Denise     051         Mccutchen Qua     032
      Miller Sandra     012         Morse Bobby L     086
      Neese Derrick     059         Nguyen John N     093
      Niessner Roch     043         Norton Kathry     075
      Palma Juan Je     069         Perkins Marcu     042
      Pickens Derri     073         Pickett Eric      068
      Ponder Deonna     054         Purpura Megan     097
      Qualls Leon D     109         Quintanilla A     021
      Reddick Rufus     096         Rivas Matthew     004
      Sandoval Chri     003         Sanjuan Cesar     014
      Santana Thyki     064         Scott Kathie      033
      Sepulveda Cin     095         Shaw Billy De     025
      Shellmire Ter     083         Shortridge Ch     044
      Sloan James T     098         Smith Nichola     053
      Stallbaum Pau     107         Stiles Brandy     103
      Stuart Sean C     071         Summers Tiffa     013
      Taylor Kerris     023         Tolentino Bri     094
      Villegas Mart     088         Voyce Katheri     019
      White Lorrain     060         Whittaker Geo     050
      Wilkes Joshua     009         Wilmot Ja Don     037
      Young Terry A     034         Zimmer Kristi     024

4.  Released By VADM W. F. Moran, N1.//

BT
#0342
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//


%d bloggers like this: