FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

RTTUZYUW RUEWMCS0130 1561301-UUUU--RUCRNAD
ZNR UUUUU
R 051301Z JUN 14 PSN 311664H21
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
BT
UNCLAS//N01430//

NAVADMIN 130/14

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-15 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//



REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//
NARR/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.

GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been 
selected for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the FY-15 Active-
Duty Navy E8 Selection Board.  Strong competition between qualified 
professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks 
highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Naval Education Training Professional 
Development and Technology Center.  Personnel listed below may be frocked per 
ref (a), if qualified.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate 
and competitive category.  

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of advancement. 

          ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
                  Launching and Recovery Equipment
      Creaturo Thom     001         Durdle Eric A     008 
      Frey Kenneth      002         Johnson Adria     004  
      Johnson Johnn     007         Morrison Case     006  
      Ortiz James       003         Robinson Chri     009  
      Vivaldo Delfi     005 
          ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
                  Fuel Handling
      Birdsell Jose     008         Debelen Joel      007 
      Garcia Ruben      004         Johnson Richa     005 
      Jones Tarry L     001         Mcenulty Kevi     003 
      Meister Leo A     009         Palmer Richar     002 
      Wiley Brik Da     006 
          ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
                  Aircraft Handling
      Barthelemy Ga     011         Bias Leon Eri     005 
      Bonham Mauric     009         Bringuezsabat     013 
      Butler Lance      001         Carreon Ricar     007 
      Craig Joshua      004         Davis Terry F     006 
      Fillmore Jame     008         Hansen Joshua     014 
      Harmer Richar     003         Hayes Michael     002 
      Heatherly Kei     016         Ortiz Jose  J     015 
      Racine Brian      010         Yanez Dennis      012 
          ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Brown Stephen     015         Condo Jeffrey     006 
      Davis Bobbi J     003         Dodge Abran E     008 
      Edwards Shane     002         Harris Mark H     004 
      Hinson Dwayne     016         Kerns Brian J     005 
      Lynch Shannon     014         Sedillo Luis      013 
      Theriot Jed M     010         Wagner Dale J     011 
      Werner James      009         Whitson Milfo     001 
      Young Chad Al     007         Young Ronald      012 
          ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Anderson Bria     043         Anderson Matt     042 
      Bautista Lexi     027         Caleap Emilia     041 
      Carpio Juan C     006         Coleman Josep     031 
      Connelly John     028         Contreras Wal     024 
      Dacosta Shane     050         Daguro Arnold     036 
      Dervaes Eric      044         Eller Jack Re     052 
      Escoto Andres     048         Fleming Eric      003 
      Gardner Rober     001         Gomez Michael     023 
      Groth Donald      021         Halsey Natasj     014 
      Harmon Dean E     049         Head Charles      008 
      Heady Sara Ka     022         Hernandez Ant     046 
      Holmes Kevin      037         Hooi Kok King     033 
      Idio Jason Ma     026         Julio Charlie     053 
      Keith Robert      007         Kemp Randall      039 
      Khan Mohammad     015         Kilby William     045 
      Kraljic John      032         Kyzer Constan     020 
      Lapadula Mich     004         Lawrence Deno     029 
      Louis Michell     012         Manzon Edelai     013 
      Marshall Carl     010         Monical Walte     016 
      Mora Benjamin     047         Nauta Anthony     002 
      Negrini Vince     018         Nelson Kristo     025 
      Ordonez Josel     011         Ortiz Randolp     040 
      Pitts Rommel      035         Resurreccion Ry   030 
      Reyes Crisant     034         Sosa Edgar        005 
      Torres Mauric     017         Ueeda Shunsuk     051 
      Villanueva Do     019         Wallace Domin     038 
      Zamudio Jason     009 
          AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Alvarez Andre     001         Bowser Anthon     002 
      Cathey Shay M     020         Dietz Jeffrey     015 
      Eiland Steven     009         Frost Kevin M     012 
      Gonzalez Guad     008         Guadalupe Ben     016 
      Howard Dougla     011         Joyner Tiffan     013 
      Maksinchuk Ge     004         Meyer Samuel      003 
      Meyer William     007         Montgomery Ni     022 
      Najera David      005         Pinarivera Ce     019 
      Reynolds Dani     021         Sawyer Nathan     023 
      Suazo Orlando     017         Vannoy Sean M     018 
      Volkman Arthu     014         Warnick Rick      010 
          AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
      Christman Mic     004         Diedrich Vern     001 
      Doss Charles      002         Gonzales Arnu     003 
          AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Arredondo Iva     018         Austin Timoth     016 
      Bailey Willia     038         Bennett Brian     010 
      Black Michael     027         Blair Spencer     009 
      Bowie Adam Jo     019         Bulthuis Chri     012 
      Cachoascencio Fr  035         Caligiuri Mar     037 
      Canter Harold     049         Cochran Steph     004 
      Custodio Geor     015         Dean Christop     039 
      Deckard James     011         Deleon Alainr     036 
      Douglas Frank     021         Efaw Glenn Ri     024 
      Egolf Gordon      002         Evangelista E     033 
      Grisso Jason      032         Harless Brad      043 
      Harris Ronald     031         Hecker Keith      030 
      Hester Kurt L     050         Lacoste Dillo     014 
      Lane Scot All     007         Manter James      045 
      Miguel Wesley     003         Ogren Ronnie      046 
      Owens Terril      028         Persun David      017 
      Pinto Dimitri     013         Pollari Steph     005 
      Rapale Franco     044         Reichard Nath     008 
      Reynolds Mich     006         Roberts Jimmy     022 
      Robeson Lance     026         Russell Golda     023 
      Samaniego Ros     001         Shankle Moniq     029 
      Smart Kenneth     025         Snider Kennit     042 
      Sunderlin Ric     034         Szocki Joseph     048 
      Tsarenko Yaro     047         Tucker Dusty      041 
      Vasquez Raymo     020         Washa Ryan Ja     040 
          AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Adams Cedric      015         Bing Alwin Da     023 
      Carr Thomas H     040         Carrero Hiran     020 
      Caudle Ronnie     008         Coble John Ke     010 
      Dominguez Fra     026         Eugene Leonar     030  
      Evans Edreal      009         Evock Jaime L     021  
      Faciszewski J     006         Fairey Marion     001  
      Fortson Cinqu     031         Geiler Jason      013  
      Harlow Mark D     022         Herman Benjam     034  
      Hess Nicholas     037         Holliday Stev     002 
      Holloman Denn     032         Jeno Thomas C     035  
      Marta Edward      003         May Jason Phi     017  
      Mendiola Jame     025         Mifsud Charle     005  
      Miller Christ     007         Niedholdt Dav     027   
      Pearson Andre     012         Peters Barry      018   
      Reed Erik Hil     014         Sanchez Angel     029  
      Shryock Joshu     036         Steele Travis     028   
      Styer Shamaer     024         Thompson Gabr     019  
      Vannimwegen P     011         Wiita Daniel      033  
      Williamson Ro     004         Zimmerman Tho     016  
      Zulz Jeremy A     039 
          ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment 
                  Technician
      Beadle James      002         Bustarde Dari     006 
      Cruz Ruben        001         Fontanez Luis     007 
      Friedman Andr     003         Marshell Kern     008 
      Pelzer Marvin     004         Winfrey Danit     005 
          ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics 
                 Technician
      Ammons Gary V     056         Bailey Caleb      004 
      Baker David S     065         Bierman Chad      015 
      Bishop Christ     058         Bradberry Dan     050 
      Cook Robert C     018         Dehaven Dougl     032 
      Dejesus Edgar     044         Dickerson Ran     053 
      Dobbins Dougl     059         Duble Mark Ze     055 
      Enriquez Marl     011         Ferguson Stev     039 
      Flinders Harr     010         Forrestal Bre     047 
      Gallegos Davi     002         Gates Jovan C     013 
      Goo John G T      031         Hart Glenn Er     007 
      Healy Paul Da     051         Hentz James V     023 
      Hicks Joseph      024         Howard Willia     025 
      Keith Jennife     008         Kendrick Mick     046  
      Kent James Jo     036         Koen Scott Ch     021   
      Kumley Willia     027         Mathiak Danie     038  
      McCarthy Bria     016         McClary Jason     003 
      McQuerry Jay      022         Meraz Alfonso     052 
      Naish Chad J      041         Naluz Michael     061 
      Pickett Benja     012         Price Kenneth     026 
      Quassy Thomas     054         Reck Cody Ray     006 
      Riverarobles Fe   048         Robinson Lero     049 
      Rodman Michae     035         Sage Richard      029 
      Salcedo Ali A     045         Sanchez Tyron     042 
      Santacruz Mic     028         Shipman Warre     017 
      Skaggs Ryan G     033         Smart Dana Lo     057 
      Sprinkle Dan      040         Strausser And     014 
      Thompson Carl     030         Trianagarcia Ce   037 
      Trimner Ronal     020         Tucker John E     063 
      Turner Herber     064         Vandergalien      034 
      Vega William      062         Vontoure Robe     043 
      Williams Jose     001         Wilson Brando     009 
      Wright Willia     005 
          AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Mohajeriravan Sha 001      
          AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Alade Michael     009         Batz Anthony      002 
      Judd Samuel E     007         Kempston Mich     001 
      McGinty David     008         Shotts Jesse      004 
      Stuart Nichol     006         Toelken Russe     003 
      Vavruska Krai     005     
          AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen 
                  Tactical-Helicopter
      Catallo Kevin     003         McOmber Matth     001 
      Thorngate Xip     002  
          AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Nord Derek Jo     002         Swift Douglas     003 
      Ward Andrew E     001     
          AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Cornell Jason     004         Ofchinick Chr     001
      Wall Nicholas     002 
          AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance 
                 Administrationman
      Belt Sean Dav     008         Best Sonya An     006 
      Blackwood Tim     001         Delosreyes Je     003 
      Elliott Ryan      002         Ferguson Mari     013 
      Gramling Jerr     010         Heath Brandi      012 
      James Lasherr     009         Kittrell Cour     011 
      Mills Sheldon     004         Polk Jerome A     005 
      Torres Adam J     007 
          BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
      Acevedo Rafae     015         Aliotta Justi     020 
      Andreasen Jer     012         Antoine Adron     009 
      Bergmann Robe     003         Bohan Charles     023 
      Bolden Cortne     018         Brooks Jeffre     022 
      Cannella Darr     001         Chavez Daniel     004 
      Church Christ     014         Clay Marreco      006 
      Compton Morri     011         Cox Derrick S     005 
      Gudielvillanueva  010         Inkpen Mitche     019 
      Kundrat Karl      002         Lewis Jeffrey     017 
      Lira Jose Enr     016         McQuown Natha     021 
      Spikes Billy      024         Sprawling Joh     008 
      Tijerina Rola     013         Woodson Harol     007 
          BUCS - Senior Chief Builder
      Chamberlin Er     004         Johnson Logan     003 
      Lynch Daniel      005         Sawyer Courtl     007 
      Solares Mario     001         Thrift Kristi     002 
      Woltanski Kev     006  
          
CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
      Canaday Travi     002         Gerdon Ryan       004 
      Martin Rajon      001         Navarro Juan      003 
          CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
      Bell Daniel J     007         Carder Edison     002 
      Malia Jeffrey     005         Matchner Davi     003 
      Rodriguez Nar     001         Wujcik Alan T     004 
      Zettel Philip     006   
          CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine 
                 Qualified
      Dabney Edward     003         Hohwart Chris     004 
      Paro Ted Alde     002         Pearson Denni     001 
          CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
      Abigania Mari     023         Adan Mario An     009 
      Bigger Charle     002         Biscocho Sher     046 
      Bryant Lawren     016         Campbell Ange     003 
      Canteen Steph     026         Chambers Robe     030 
      Clemons Corey     012         Cotillier Jer     041 
      Delos Santos      005         Dyson Jewel L     008 
      Esparagoza Dr     033         Faul Daniel E     006 
      Feliciano Jer     036         Fernandez Ric     020 
      Fitts Demetri     031         Hanford Micha     044  
      Henzon Angeli     038         Jones Willie      027  
      Kigembe Nelle     042         Kramer Kalama     032  
      Martinmccaskill R 013         Mayweather Tr     024 
      McAnaw Rosann     045         McNulty Thoma     017  
      Meyer Stephen     014         Miller Albert     040  
      Mohammed Meli     049         Moody Ronald      021   
      Nettles Jessi     015         OConnell Rich     022   
      Pacheco Shena     037         Peters Eric M     007 
      Pettee Brian      047         Rush Jason Da     018 
      Ryan Joshua L     050         Schaeffer Dan     048 
      Schuster Arle     035         Sheppard Kenn     034 
      Steele Andre      025         Sugai Jason J     051 
      Sutton Adam D     029         Valdez Rufino     028 
      Villarreal Vi     011         Vira Michael      019 
      Walker Sanja      039         Wilkerson Car     010 
      Wilson George     004    
          CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Interpretive (Middle East and North 
                  Africa)
      Abarca Suzann     001         Kellogg Eric      002 
      Phillips Davi     005         Phillips Denn     003 
          CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Interpretive (East And Far East Asia)
      Calder Christ     002         Hodler Ryan M     004 
      Jagger Hopi B     005         Scott Kristin     003 
      Simmons Joel      001  
          CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Interpretive (Latin and South America)
      Wells Nathan      001            
          CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
      Krampitz Robe     002         
          CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Maintenance
      Drogosch Phil     002         Flowers Micha     001 
      Kaminsky Thom     004         Theis James J     003 
          CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Networks
      Allen Nikkia      019         Ames Christia     002 
      Brown Jeremy      010         Collins Dave      004 
      Deemer Justin     017         Dill Shante L     008 
      Jackson Tiffa     013         Lamb Herbert      003 
      Lee Deaden Ch     005         Legnon Marsha     018 
      Lopez Nicholo     016         McCuller Amek     014 
      Moorhead Bran     001         Rodriguez Edw     015 
      Rulison Keith     006         Schramm Jeffe     009 
      Summers James     007         Thompson Will     020 
      Vallot Joshua     011         Willson Clint     012 
          CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Collection
      Astle Ryan St     010         Blair Cedric      013 
      Brown Edward      012         Butler Robert     017 
      Candieas Matt     007         Cobler Brian      004 
      Davis Jonatha     018         Gilliam James     005 
      Godwin Ralph      014         Johnston Davi     016 
      Keith Jessica     003         Lambert Seth      015 
      Mabe Jeremy G     023         Migliaccio Fr     001 
      Nash Harrison     006         Pena Phillip      021 
      Plummer Andre     019         Rankin Heidi      020 
      Smith Charles     008         Smith Margare     002 
      Tompkins Rand     022         Wilgus Thomas     009 
      Witt Dustin R     011         
          CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Technical
      Blackwell Jon     008         Boss Stephen      013 
      Brock John Jo     012         Brock Logan B     017 
      Declue Christ     009         Eads Christop     007 
      Ellis Paul Co     014         Farringer Jac     004 
      Gaughan Nicho     003         Mendoza John      006 
      Monroe Anthon     010         Nyquist Eliza     001 
      Parker Deirdr     002         Romero Joe St     011 
      Salzman Andre     018         Saxton Matthe     016 
      Willdigg Kath     015         Williams Bria     005 
          DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
      Ali Shimran       014         Durant Shawn      013 
      Gonzalez Carl     004         Hartley Jerom     006 
      Lopez Richard     007         McCarrel Andr     001 
      McCarty Rober     003         Pulido Ramir      002 
      Robles Elias      011         Sanders Eric      005 
      Shaft Robert      012         Thompson Shau     009 
      Thompson Tomm     008         Wiley Daniell     010 
      Wilkinson Mor     015    
          EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear 
                 (Submarine)
      Frazier Cory      003         Green Kenneth     001 
      Hubble Mark L     004         Novembre Thom     002 
          EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear 
                 (Surface)
      Campbell Gary     005         Davis William     002 
      King William      001         McNamee Jason     006 
      Semper Joel O     003         Stratton Phil     004 
          EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
      Asuncion Fred     014         Bennett James     015 
      Catbagan Fred     008         Cruz Orlando      007 
      Czerniak Bogu     003         Gaitan Samuel     002 
      Guan Neiladri     009         Hibic Albin       013 
      Holder Dale A     010         Munroe Frankl     006 
      Plettner Walt     001         Reveche Wende     011 
      Rivera Federi     012         Sigmon Brende     005 
      Suniega David     004              
          ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
      Carreon Gabri     012         Chesnutt Bran     011 
      Clark Jeffrey     024         Cook Douglas      002 
      Cooper Patric     020         Deshane Micha     015 
      Finch Shawn P     005         Garrison Albe     025 
      Geronimo Ritc     017         Gurrola Paul      013 
      Lynn Stephen      001         Malibiran Dea     007 
      Marsh Damon L     018         McGee Patrick     006 
      Mills Brandon     010         Monn Andrew B     019 
      Myles Kevin A     021         Ramospriesto Enr  003 
      Ramsbottom Br     008         Saffa Jason M     016 
      Starnes James     014         Tait Shannon      004 
      Thomas Shanno     009         Valdes Jose M     023 
      Vinson Dale W     022         Webb Justin A     026 
          EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
      Beck Jeremy L     002         Bellefeuille Bri  003 
      Phillips Jaso     001  
          EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal 
                  Technician
      Bayless Rober     016         Bishop Willia     002 
      Cockrell Jose     006         Garman Timoth     011 
      Gould Jacob A     010         Lambert David     008   
      Mendoza Luigi     003         Miller Adam G     014  
      Moses Robert      012         OConnor Jeffe     013  
      Rawlins Ian J     001         Soto Robert A     005  
      Stocker Willi     004         Strawn Matthe     007  
      Ybarra Aaron      015 
          ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine 
                 (Non-Nuclear Nav)
      Arriaga Rafae     014         Baptiste Lord     013 
      Dassau Michae     012         Feltman James     003 
      Fletter Brian     004         Grier Scott A     001 
      Heffner Micha     011         Lizarazo Carl     007 
      Magana Rigobe     010         Montgomery Jo     017 
      Pearce Lidon      018         Rau Albert Wi     006  
      Roth Bradley      005         Shpungin Lior     009  
      Simonds Charl     016         Wallis Michae     015  
      Wiltshire Col     008 
          ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine 
                 (Non-Nuclear Comm)
      Alger Larry E     002         Davis Phillip     007 
      Eastridge Mic     009         Enholm Andrew     006 
      Glamm John Da     008         Jakey Christo     005 
      Keedy Steven      003         Moody Billy A     001 
      Twarogowski J     010         Watson Timoth     004 
      Wisby John El     011         
          ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine 
                 (Nuclear)
      Abel Nathanie     009         Denault Danie     010 
      Ernst Christo     003         Foerster Greg     004 
      Foster Adam M     007         Knauer Joshua     002 
      Manning Nicho     008         McCormick Rob     001  
      Rhoads Mark R     005         Spicer Dustin     011  
          ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface 
                 (Nuclear)
      Peterson Brad     001         Smith Skyler      002 
          ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
      Adamez Paul A     026         Atienza Josep     016 
      Brooks Christ     004         Cooper Charle     010 
      Croughen Jimm     028         Dikun John I     009 
      Evans Sean Al     013         Fulton Joseph     031 
      Goodwin John      029         Guier Gregory     020 
      Hamburg Ray T     001         Hogan Jeffrey     022 
      Johnson Craig     015         Johnson Damon     008 
      Kerrigan Mich     012         Kuwik Christo     005 
      Lee Derrick M     014         Mullins Holly     024 
      Nauenburg Kur     007         Notghi Farhad     011 
      Novak Jamey L     003         Ortiz William     021 
      Pintello Bria     018         Posey David A     030 
      Ramshur Nicho     023         Reiter David      002 
      Russell Terry     019         Spillan Timot     006 
      Taylor Domini     017         Vanhattem Dav     025 
      Williams Tami     027                       
          FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
      Albert Andrew     014         Boehme Christ     008 
      Brown Aaron M     010         Buccat Joan T     019 
      Cabrera Chris     009         Campbell Davi     012 
      Furnish Joshu     021         Galindo Guada     011 
      Gatehouse Ant     015         Greene Kevin      013 
      Hartwell Jose     016         Johnson Edwar     017 
      Lamb Angelina     003         Long Danny Ra     006 
      Northcutt Dam     005         Payne Charles     007 
      Rose Nathan P     002         Starnes Larry     018  
      Waldorf Andre     001         Zalewski Andr     020   
          FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Boehler Eric      011         Brown Jeremy      015 
      Busby Wayne T     006         Callanan Gary     016 
      Delgado Gabri     022         Faul Brian Ja     014 
      Hyde Jesse Eu     019         Kline Robert      010 
      Melton John T     004         Millspaugh Je     012 
      Milton Clifto     009         Perras Christ     020 
      Scheib Joshua     007         Schrodetzki K     021 
      Scott Jonatha     002         Shaffer Jeffr     018 
      Shilton Randa     005         Spencer Timot     003 
      Stowe Cory Le     017         Uliasz David      023 
      Uptgraft Adam     013         Yeske Jeremy      008 
      Yuengert Davi     001                           
          FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
      Browne Brian      006         Corey Willie      004 
      Ford Jeremy L     005         Foster Willia     002 
      Hart Matthew      007         Swanagan Jaso     003 
      Williamson Da     001                       
          GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
      Carter Deshaw     002         Daniels Rober     003 
      Lopez Rodolfo     007         Manning Josep     006 
      Miller Russel     008         Murray Ryan W     004 
      Rios Hector E     009         Rodriguez Wil     001 
      Taylor Angelo     005                        
          GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
      Adepoju Matth     050         Alomar Adalbe     023 
      Ankrah Bernar     054         Basilio Richa     043 
      Beckom Ulanka     014         Blackhill Jes     036 
      Bonillamartinez L 052         Boyers John M     009 
      Bryan Anthony     029         Bulatao Adoni     057 
      Cadavona Vide     022         Carrillovasquez D 056 
      Coleman Alfre     041         Cooke Michael     015 
      Corpuz Sherwi     026         Cunningham To     058 
      Duman Wilson      046         Esteban Edgar     024 
      Finazzo Micha     060         Griffin Natha     040 
      Hayes Bryan R     034         Ignacio Wilfr     002 
      Jones Donald      005         Knight George     044  
      Landry Jorric     055         Libongco Arno     013  
      Lobo Angelo R     047         Macias Rafael     021 
      Martin Regina     017         Martinez Virg     027  
      Mason Tremane     011         Mauhay Eustaq     016  
      Meadows Brian     032         Miller Greggo     018 
      Miller James      059         Morales Carlo     012  
      Nguyen Nhon H     048         Palermo Steph     051   
      Pinto Balbino     004         Quintanillaescal  007  
      Rendell Dyton     001         Rungduen Reyw     006  
      Rupert Travis     033         Scozzafava Ri     010  
      Sheets Jeremy     049         Sibayan Victo     008   
      Taylorpaz Fra     042         Tejedor Chris     028   
      Thomas Gilber     025         Tobierre Ravi     045  
      Tuazon Benedi     003         Turner Jerry      038   
      Valdez Herald     019         Walker Robert     039  
      Williams Meld     030         Williams Stac     035  
      Yagle Michael     031         Zosa Warren S     020 
          
HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Abeyta James      060         Alcasid Jorge     006 
      Arucan Cheste     064         Barnhart Matt     026 
      Bartlett Chri     062         Bittinger Kev     001 
      Bow Donald Al     047         Broomes David     054 
      Brown Troy Ja     075         Campbell Chri     005 
      Carmona Wilbe     013         Casad Fernand     076 
      Christensen R     071         Contreras Man     008 
      Coslett Jeffr     038         Czarniawski C     046 
      Davis Robert      015         Delay Mark Al     067  
      Diem John Tho     028         Dierking Rand     011  
      Eason Vaughn      057         Fahey Timothy     019  
      Familiar Elwi     043         Faria Mario M     040  
      Ferrell Rober     018         Ford Michael      022  
      Galgana Rauli     079         Goff Kristina     051  
      Gonzalez Fern     078         Griffin Keith     068  
      Harnishfeger Ka   052         Hart Elsie El     027  
      Hendrick John     037         Hildebrand Ry     049  
      Himes David W     021         Hodges Benjam     059  
      Isarraraz Vic     010         Ivy Austin Ro     069  
      Jacobson Bria     050         Johnson Venit     055  
      Kaneshiro Sta     041         Kelly Ashley      025  
      Kerlick Chris     063         Lassiter Greg     074  
      Laxa Richard      044         Livesay David     009  
      Marchant Char     056         Marsh Nathan      033  
      Martin Joseph     058         Mathiesen Gre     031  
      Meadors Sean      030         Merriman Apri     073  
      Miller Kelly      035         Nutt Michael      036  
      Ocheltree Dav     016         Owens Christo     061  
      Perez Claudia     023         Perry Cory Da     070   
      Purog Edinito     048         Rawson Joseph     077 
      Raymundo Denn     003         Redden Steve      039  
      Rinkavage Ste     065         Royall Stephe     024  
      Seay James Ed     007         Seidell Mark      004  
      Sinclair Gart     014         StClaire Dina     012  
      Subee Michael     066         Walker James      072  
      Wardleigh Ama     053         Whitney Richa     032  
      Williams Dawn     029         Winslow Roger     020  
      Wood Albert S     002         Wyatt Jimmy L     034  
      Young Veronyk     042         Zimmerman Bry     017   
          HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Armenta Aul       004         Barnby Aaron      006 
      Boeltz Joshua     002         Garcia Orland     003 
      Lyon Aaron Ph     005         Mullen Joshua     007 
      Ponce Arturo      001                        
          ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications 
                 Electrician
      Baker Jeffrey     002         Bishop Michae     008 
      Conrad Benjam     006         Fike Virginia     003 
      Hurford Andre     001         Jennings Trav     009 
      Kelsick Robin     005         Leone Frank J     007 
      Lombardi Vinc     004             
          ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Bridge Joseph     007         Didier Joshua     014 
      Edmond Dwayne     004         Farrior Jazmi     011 
      Frye Beth Suz     002         Fuller Jayson     006 
      Kline Carrie      017         Latorreroman Alex 015 
      Linares Micha     018         McClelland Ry     009 
      Norman Scott      008         Paine Gabriel     016 
      Powell Jon Mi     012         Pruitt Edward     013 
      Reeder John R     010         Ross Robert A     001 
      Shields Brian     003         Williams Edwi     005 
          ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
      Alicea Jose L     013         Allen Helen       036 
      Arnold Willie     005         Beltran Gorge     012 
      Black Anthony     033         Brady Rebecca     039 
      Broyles Ryan      044         Bunton Lunye      011 
      Dougherty Alf     014         Drum Allen Do     001 
      Duggar David      020         Evans Tonysha     048 
      Flaherty Dani     043         Fowler Matthe     049 
      Franks Aaron      041         Frazier There     042 
      Gonzales Abel     022         Hall Lashala      035 
      Hawkins Willi     017         Hunter Freder     031 
      Ingram Terren     016         Jefferson She     045 
      Johnson Richa     029         Jones Jermain     021 
      Keller Namon      006         Kelly David S     003 
      Kerry William     008         Kyer David Sc     015 
      Labrenz Rober     009         Laurie Michae     023 
      Magdaluyo Vin     026         McClarin Rona     030 
      Munoz Jose Lu     046         Near Tanya M      002 
      Nunez Cesar       040         Obrien Freddi     018 
      Polston Kenne     032         Ponciano Amau     047 
      Proulx Steven     024         Ramirez Joel      025 
      Rebecchi Thom     004         Rigdon Larry      028 
      Robinson Jamo     037         Tango Georgea     038 
      Usanga Kufere     019         Waggoner Wood     010 
      Waldenbryan W     027         Washington Ro     007 
      Williamson Ra     034            
          ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician 
                  (Submarines)
      Austin Gerald     001         Lara Jorge Lu     003  
      Poddig Willia     002         Turgeon Timot     005     
          LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
      Hall Katrina      001         Sigurdsson Ka     002 
          LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine 
                 Qualified
      Crawford Spen     001         Edwards Matth     002 
      Render Jonath     004         Watts Joseph      003 
          LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
      Alvarado Rich     003         Belfort Ronal     049 
      Brunell Rober     053         Cabagnot Rex      038 
      Caciopoli Nic     042         Castillo Anth     017 
      Coram Jason C     002         Deguzman Jose     028 
      Delacruz Alex     023         Domask Brian      036 
      Faulk Michael     013         Ferguson Dall     041 
      Gardner Rober     005         Garfield Bria     047 
      Girard Brian      001         Hathorn Denni     044 
      Hernandez Dan     012         Huttonmills R     032 
      Jackson Simon     020         Kendall Denzi     031 
      Lerette Steph     014         Mahaffey Coll     010 
      Mazyck Latees     004         McIntosh Larr     018 
      Morgan Matthe     048         Musni Ronald      006 
      Navarro Earlj     039         Okeiyimor Ign     015  
      Olympia Howar     022         Paule Denis C     026  
      Pinnock Ebony     030         Porter Rahsaa     019  
      Qualls Anthon     034         Quick Jeffrey     040 
      Reed Trudale      021         Riddle Tracy      043 
      Ridgeway Suns     007         Rosario Ernes     024 
      Santosramirez Ir  050         Sapp Lashaund     029 
      Sesay Yayah       033         Short Michael     035  
      Simpson Georg     011         Sweany Jason      008 
      Talob Ryan So     009         Titlow Dustin     025 
      Venvertloh Ja     016         Villanueva Le     037 
      Williams Avag     046         Williams Star     045 
      Young Horace      052     
          MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
      Allen Joe Mic     004         Arroyo Daniel     030 
      Belcher Dwayn     035         Bolen Jeffrey     014 
      Byrd John Tho     011         Denison Brand     009 
      Dooleyanderson Me 019         Drew Michael      012 
      Eagles John S     018         Falany Robert     010 
      Harrison Dane     001         Hicks Luke III    034 
      Jones Detrick     006         Letourneau Ge     023 
      Manning Chris     002         May Darrell E     027 
      McCord Johnat     024         McGuire Lee M     026 
      Minotto Micha     021         Mitchell Jere     033 
      Newman Jennif     029         Orteza Eric T     003 
      Reasland Dani     015         Roelike Bryan     016 
      Spiess Albert     025         Stephens Kevi     020 
      Taylor Jerome     022         Thompson Paul     005 
      Treider Russe     028         Vanfleet Cale     031 
      Vironchi Ange     007         Wooten James      032 
      Worthen Willi     008         Wright Claren     017 
      Wynn Eric Jam     013         
          
MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Bansbach Stev     004         Delcore Ryan      005 
      Harbour Steve     008         James Laura D     003 
      Mitchell Mich     001         Pierce Jeffre     002 
      Travioli Stan     007         Whittenberger Ka  006 
          MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine 
                 (Conventional)
      Amato Anthony     023         Carley Willia     001  
      Daniels Starl     011         England Samue     006  
      Everett Donal     019         Feiring Travi     012 
      Flaherty Ryan     007         Hatch Donovan     004 
      Hibbert Willi     002         Kohlhofer Cha     003 
      Lawrenceflowers K 014         Mandara Micha     005 
      Pearson Mark      016         Perkins Dewey     017 
      Roberts Josep     010         Rushing Dusti     015 
      Schneiderman Andr 021         Silva Luis G      020 
      Suter Jerry S     008         Therrien Chri     013 
      Thomas Matthe     009         Yacur Christo     022 
          MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine 
                 (Non-Nuclear Weps)
      Johnson Shane     001         Mecklenburg T     002 
          MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear 
                 (Submarine)
      Alstad Dennis     006         Andrews Jonat     005 
      Bermingham Pa     011         Bostater Darr     014 
      Buckman Justi     004         Davis Robbie      013 
      Dillehay Jaso     009         Drury David J     021 
      Gardner Richa     002         Griffith Mich     003 
      Grimaldi Domi     018         Jackson Paul      001 
      Johnson Roy W     019         King John Tra     016 
      Lambert Jonat     007         Medert David      024 
      Mejia Jeffrey     015         Mrsny Michael     023 
      Oxendine Jame     017         Palmer Dustin     022 
      Roets Brent G     020         Romano Anthon     025 
      Shuman Wesley     012         Vandyk Gary D     008 
      Willis Timoth     010          
          MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear 
                 (Surface)
      Berkshire Jos     006         Dunk Aaron Jo     012 
      Hannon Kevin      002         Harmon Brad J     001 
      Holley Jay Wi     008         Kissman David     010 
      Kulani Joshua     007         Mickelson Jas     009 
      Palacios Serg     005         Pike Daniel T     011 
      Wharton Phill     003 
          MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
      Abreu Juan Ca     033         Bowie Jaston      031 
      Boyland Julia     004         Clarke Ericks     032 
      Constantino R     010         Davis David N     002 
      Falcon Elliot     041         Foster Lucas      008 
      Francis Adria     022         Franklin Dami     018 
      Garcesbrioso Ray  037         Gee Daniel Ed     012 
      Graham Paul A     006         Hallyburton T     011 
      Helbick Ryan      020         Henderson Hel     019 
      Hendricks Dav     003         Hogrewe John      034 
      Hutchinson Mi     030         Jackson Joshu     027 
      Jeppson Kirk      024         Keeney George     016 
      Kenebrew Amos     028         Lafave Jamie      025 
      Light Greggor     023         Lonabaugh Mat     038 
      Ludwig Nephi      035         McBride Anton     007 
      Mercado Kim M     029         Millares Anth     017 
      Mingle Aaron      001         Richard Thoma     014 
      Rubin James S     036         Sanchez Alan      013 
      Satchiviakakpo N  040         Sembach Matth     015  
      Stevens Peter     039         Taylor Neil C     021 
      Taylor Thomas     026         Thompson Patr     009   
          MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
      Cintron Idel      011         Garza Jack Da     002 
      Haralson Cour     009         Just Michael      003 
      Laycock Richa     006         McMillan Regi     007 
      McQuiddy Robe     004         Montalvo Jess     012 
      Ortiz Luis Al     001         Rajaballey Jo     010 
      Rosenberg Cra     008         Ross Christop     005 
          MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
      Freeman Henry     001         Hoover Russel     002 
      Mayo Baltazar     003              
          MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
      Atchley Timot     005         Blair Jeremy      013 
      Burt Sean Pat     006         Cecil Samuel      007 
      Hammett Rober     008         Marchand Scot     004 
      McCadden Char     009         McDaniel Char     002 
      Miller David      010         Phillips Jaso     003 
      Sherbeyn Aaro     012         Simons James      001 
      Stonesifer De     011         Walter Kent D     014 
          MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
      Fowler James      004         Keehner Ruth      003 
      Loggins Stacy     002         Tiedeman Suza     005 
      Williams Jarr     001                   
          MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
      Desantis Erik     001                
          NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Arcila Carlos     014         Aviles Alexan     006 
      Cabral Shaun      010         Firestone Jer     007 
      Garcia John P     008         Guerrero Guad     003 
      Horton Brett      002         Johnson Matth     005 
      Kicinski Jose     001         Kikawa Kevin      017 
      Lo Andrew Kak     020         Menendez Raul     004 
      Monahan Ryan      009         Ozuna Jose Om     012 
      Pratt Timothy     019         Rayburn James     016 
      Reichbrooks J     021         Rivera Daniel     015 
      Seymour Alan      018         Veach Christo     013 
      Westcott Mich     011                      
          NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Babin Eric Jo     002         Briggs David      008 
      Garvey Winsto     001         Jenkins Jarde     004 
      Johnson Arush     003         Lewis Kim Den     005 
      Lozano Nicole     006         Sanders Lamon     007 
          NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
      Bolen Richard     003         Clouse Joseph     004 
      Eberle Eric A     005         King Jeffery      006 
      McCormick Ken     001         Millen Johnat     007 
      Schappert Don     002         Wahl Jason Th     008 
          NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
      Cook Jason Mi     001                    
          OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
      Barlow Larry      002         Beltran Juan      047 
      Bilbrey Terri     030         Carmon Delton     003 
      Cestaro Peter     046         Chmielewski R     035 
      Christian Sea     018         Clipp Timothy     040 
      Cowling James     012         Criner Jonath     016 
      Cunningham Ma     007         Eugene Keethr     005 
      Flowers Diana     017         Foye Rinaldo      020 
      France Cathri     039         Gallagher Wil     001 
      Garbe William     014         Hamilton Bria     025 
      Hatcher Maury     021         Herinckx Kore     029 
      Hill Michael      034         Hlynosky Bria     037 
      Hoyt Jeremiah     031         Jones Jason C     011 
      Ketsdever Sta     042         King Ryan Kei     045 
      Lolkema Joel      036         Martin Timoth     009 
      Martinez Jorg     049         McElveen Denn     038 
      Metz James Ma     023         Miller Jason      044 
      Oliver Beatri     032         Pablo Bernard     019 
      Person Gregor     028         Plount Wesley     006 
      Porter Rodney     013         Quinn Scott P     008 
      Ramiroguzman Jo   048         Reece Douglas     033 
      Roseland Jami     041         Roundtree Yat     027 
      Rowlands Stev     015         Schmidt Eric      022 
      Smith Arthur      010         Van Christoph     004 
      Villalobos Ca     026         Williams Dami     024 
      Wright Lejon      043                        
          PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Alvarez Carlo     003         Castillo Jose     002 
      Coleman Deron     001         Mitchem Antho     004 
          PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
      Berryhill Dav     007         Bischoff Jose     001 
      Calvo Dante       017         Espino Rodolf     004 
      Estridge Dale     010         Guenther Andr     011 
      Lazio David A     008         Lugtu Raymund     013 
      Luna Kenneth      012         Moretz Jerry      002 
      Moultrie Jeff     005         Omalley Josep     009 
      Parker Charle     014         Reeceroach Bu     016 
      Taylor Tiberi     015         Valentin John     003 
      Valenzuela Gi     006       
          QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
      Benitez Justo     008         Buckingham Sc     001 
      Greggs April      006         Hill Lacie Lu     009 
      Patrick Chris     003         Renaud John B     005 
      Settles Stace     004         Smith Tyler J     002 
          RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Chisholm Shar     003         Delapena Arle     004 
      Kuhl Monica J     005         Newton Terenc     001 
      Oates Gary Ed     002         
          SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Cheng Haowen      009         Esposito Mich     002 
      Froisland Bri     007         Lane Jack Irw     003 
      Nelson Michae     008         Norrell Troy      012 
      Provost Micha     005         Rangel Jose A     001 
      Rowland Patri     004         Sizemore Jame     006 
      Weinman Josep     010 
          SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
      Beale Cynthia     008         Jones Lisa Le     004 
      Lai Anthony       006         Landin Juan D     007 
      Murrell Antho     002         Sanchez Shelb     001 
      Yandoc Zeide      005 
         
SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Alverio Rober     029         Ames Lee Alan     020 
      Baker Alan Wa     036         Billow Willia     012 
      Brewer David      023         Call Daniel J     046 
      Cameron Brian     028         Campbell Thom     001 
      Chamberlain J     011         Clapper Damia     031 
      Clarkson Chri     015         Coufalik Matt     009 
      Daris Keith E     007         Fung Charles      041 
      Giraud Elliot     008         Gish Brian An     035 
      Graybeal Will     032         Griffin Seth      026 
      Hartke Brian      022         Helgesen Adam     025 
      Henderson Che     047         Jacob Daniel      002 
      Kleinschmidt Er   004         Larue Clinton     039 
      Lawyer Christ     044         Lore Michael      040 
      McGrath Thoma     034         McGraw Charle     017 
      Melton Richar     033         Morales Josep     037 
      Newbold Jacob     005         Park David Ad     045 
      Renn Matthew      021         Schroeder Jam     042 
      Seki Frederic     003         Soltis Mark C     019 
      Sonnen Jarret     038         Stone Dennis      024 
      Vankleeck Don     018         Warren John J     030 
      Woroniecki Ja     006         
          STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
      Gallaher Jame     005         Grant Michael     006 
      Hart Joseph F     007         Jones David B     003 
      Jones Wesley      001         Patten Austin     009 
      Ramos David M     008         Schmeck Cole      011 
      Vanhemel Thom     004         Walstrom Bria     010 
         
STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Ahlers Scot R     011         Alexander Jay     004 
      Ashmore Andre     006         Cambis John P     005 
      Cameron Winfr     010         Chappelle Nat     016 
      Cox Christoph     017         Green Daryl L     002 
      Hansen Eric E     018         Hardin Micah      001 
      Johnson Leon      009         Kline Jerome      019 
      Knotts Gregor     014         Newton Dougla     012 
      Proctor Steve     007         Rapoport Jose     013 
      Thompson Core     003         Torres Christ     008 
          SWCS - Senior Chief Steelworker
      Bonifer Micha     002         Epstein Jeffr     003 
      Villalpando M     001         
          YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
      Burger Mark C     001         Casteel Bruce     005 
      Lawrence Trev     003         Villegas Rodr     004 
          YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
      Bowen Daniel      004         Bradford Jaso     010 
      Broadnax Mecc     029         Broadus Amy D     026 
      Campbell Mich     016         Childs John D     011 
      Depperschmidt Jam 001         Dickens Jenea     028 
      Dixon Christo     007         Garcia Laura      023 
      Gorka Nathan      019         Grace Latoyna     018 
      Harbin Jimmie     013         Hill Eric Wal     024 
      Isom Melvin L     003         Jordon James      014 
      Kitchen Rober     006         Kline Matthew     008 
      Little Sarah      020         Martin Juanet     017 
      Martinez Sedo     027         Parland Wave      002 
      Perez Carlos      022         Randall Lacca     021 
      Robinson Latr     012         Rose Lakesha      030 
      Warner Gregor     005         Wesloskie Bra     015 
      Wojnar Shane      009 

4.  Released by Vice Admiral W. F. Moran, N1.//

BT
#1779
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: