FY-15 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//
ROUTINE
R 271256Z JUN 14 PSN 970832K29
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
BT
UNCLAS

SUBJ/FY-15 NAVY RESERVE E7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



NAVADMIN 148/14

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//
NARR/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U. S. NAVY RESERVE.

RMKS/1.  CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING PERSONNEL WHO HAVE BEEN SELECTED 
FOR ADVANCEMENT TO CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BY THE FY-15 NAVY RESERVE E-7 
SELECTION BOARD.  STRONG COMPETITION BETWEEN QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS IS ONE 
OF THE STRENGTHS OF OUR NAVY AND YOUR SELECTION SPEAKS HIGHLY OF YOUR 
ABILITIES.

2.  THIS NAVADMIN IS NOT AUTHORIZATION FOR ADVANCEMENT.  SPECIFIC DATES OF 
ADVANCEMENT WILL BE PUBLISHED BY COMMANDING OFFICER, NAVAL EDUCATION AND 
TRAINING PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY CENTER PENSACOLA, FL.  PERSONNEL 
LISTED BELOW MAY BE FROCKED IAW REF (A) IF QUALIFIED.

3.  MEMBERS ARE DIRECTED TO VERIFY THEIR SELECT STATUS VIA BUPERS ON-LINE.  
THE SELECTION LIST IS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BY RATE WITHIN COMPETITIVE 
CATEGORY.  READ EACH LINE FROM LEFT TO RIGHT, NAME, AND NUMERICAL ORDER OF 
ADVANCEMENT.  CATEGORIES OF ADVANCEMENT ARE SELECTED RESERVIST AND FULL TIME 
SUPPORT.
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ABFC - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE FUEL HANDLING
      CHATMAN WILLI     001         HARVEY FREDER     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ABHC - CHIEF AVIATION BOATSWAINS MATE AIRCRAFT HANDLING
      AGUIRRE JESSI     003         HERNANDEZPLEI     001
      VILLALPANDO U     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ADC - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      RAFANELLO NIC     002         VONGSOUTHI CH     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AEC - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      DUKES ALJEJAN     002         HENDON WILLIA     001
      PEAK CHRISTOP     003         SWADINSKY STE     004
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AGC - CHIEF AEROGRAPHERS MATE
      HANKS GREGORY     005         HENNESSEY KOR     001
      HUNTER DAVID      002         JOBLON STEPHE     004
      PARK LEWIS SE     006         WALBURN TERRY     003
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AMC - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      ALEXANDERAUST     009         BLOM MATTHEW      008
      CEBULSKI TOM      002         COLE JEFFREY      005
      DUERR MARK JE     007         KILE TIMOTHY      003
      KONOP PERRY G     011         MANZANO JUAN      010
      SCHERR WILLIA     004         TRUELOVE NATH     006
      VINCENT PETER     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWFC - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
      BERTHIAUME RO     004         CALHOON PATRI     005
      KING DONALD E     001         MILTON RODNEY     006
      POLANTZ CHRIS     003         SATTERWHITE M     008
      SIMPKINS WILL     009         STONE MELISSA     007
      VANBUREN SETH     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWOC - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN OPERATOR
      BURNS JOSEPH      003         FREDLINE TAYL     005
      MARTENS MARK      001         MEYER DANIEL      004
      VAUGHAN TIMOT     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            AWRC - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN TACTICAL-HELICOPTER
      GIBSON ERICA      001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            BMC - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      ALFARO MARIA      005         AMATO LAWRENC     007
      BEESLEY JONAT     019         BERKSHIRE CIN     009
      BIVONA RICHAR     016         COLLI DENNIS      001
      FORD KENGEE E     015         FOUTS AMY JOS     012
      GILL STEVEN P     003         HAMM KRISTIE      011
      MARSHALL DALE     014         MASON JEREMIA     013
      MEADE FRANKLI     017         ROGERS KALE E     006
      SARASUA GERAR     002         SAUCEDOMORENO     010
      SMITH JARED A     018         STARK BRADY A     004
      SWEENEY SEAN      008
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            BUC - CHIEF BUILDER
      AMBROSE JEFFR     008         ARCORACI NATH     017
      ARMSTRONG JOH     013         BREDING JASON     003
      CAMPBELL CLIN     007         COLEMAN JAMES     018
      COOK DAVID MI     004         DAVIS JOHN ST     023
      ELY JEFFERY A     006         FERGUSON PATR     026
      FRIEDLANDER T     014         HACKNEY JAMES     010
      HALLORAN JAME     005         HAMILTON DANI     020
      HILER KEVIN M     019         KOWALSKI ERIK     016
      KRUEGER EDWAR     012         LOESCHER CARL     001
      MARTIN TRACEY     011         ODONNELL KENN     025
      RAY GARRETT D     021         SANDERS CRAIG     015
      SHUEMAKER JER     024         STROH JAMES R     002
      TREVATHAN PHI     022         WATSON CHIP A     009
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTNC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN NETWORKS
      FERRY MICHAEL     008         GALLEGOS DERE     009
      GILL JOHN WIL     012         HILLEGAS BRIA     003
      HOLLINGSWORTH     006         ISAAC ERIC LA     007
      KNIGHT STEPHE     011         ORCUTT DAVID      002
      PARKER LEWIS      001         VITA LISA UIL     004
      WHEELER CHRIS     010         WILLIAMS ERIN     005
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTRC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN COLLECTION
      ADMONIS DANNY     002         JAUREGUI ALFR     008
      MANFREDI MARC     006         OLIVIER LYDIA     003
      PEREZMARTINEZ     001         SOUTHWOOD KEV     007
      WILLIAMS JENN     005         WYKOFF MATTHE     004
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            CTTC - CHIEF CRYPTOLOGIC TECHNICIAN TECHNICAL
      BIRDSONG STEP     001         MORAN BRENDAN     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            DCC - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
      ALFORD DARREN     006         BUSCH MATTHEW     005
      ESPERTI CHRIS     007         HILL ARTHUR E     002
      MCMASTER DANI     003         PERKINS KRYST     004
      PETERSON BRAN     008         RESENDEZ ALFO     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            EMC - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      ALI MOHSIN        002         AMMONS NICHOL     007
      FARRIS BRIAN      004         HOLT MARVIN P     003
      KASEY WESLEY      009         MARTIN AUDIE      008
      PABROS MICHAE     006         PERKINS CHERR     005
      POWELL RICHAR     011         SANCHEZ MARLO     010
      THORNAL WILLI     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ENC - CHIEF ENGINEMAN
      BENSON JEMORY     004         BERLEHNER PAM     015
      CRUTCHLEY DAV     005         DUNHAM JOHN M     009
      FRESHWATER KU     003         GARDNER STEVE     002
      KENT MATTHEW      011         QUINONES WALT     001
      RAMIREZ JOSE      008         RIVERS NATHAN     013
      SANCHEZ MIGUE     006         SCHERF JUSTIN     007
      SILVESTRE ANT     014         SKOWRONSKI KI     010
      THORNHILL GRA     012
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            EODC - CHIEF EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL TECHNICIAN
      CURRY SEAN CH     002         MILLER ZACHAR     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ETC - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      ALLEN DAVID E     021         ALONZO JOSE       011
      CALDWELL COUR     022         CALKINS KEVIN     019
      CALL WILBUR F     025         CHEVALIER ROB     017
      COLVER COLLEE     012         DOUGLAS RONAL     005
      DUPEPE NICOLL     016         EDWARDS PHILI     024
      ELI NICHOLAS      009         FERRIN NATHAN     044
      FLOWERS LEONA     031         FOX BRIAN ONE     040
      FRENCH ROBERT     013         FURGERSON NOA     043
      HAWES RONALD      020         JENKINS SEAN      026
      JOHNSON DAVID     015         KNEBEL DAVID      042
      LAMONT STEVEN     007         LINDNER JONAT     008
      LONGLEY JEFFR     014         MCDERMOTT JAS     032
      MENDOZA JORGE     003         OLESKY JOHN J     041
      PAGE KENT EMO     010         PAIK FRANK CH     006
      PHILLIPS BOYD     002         POTWIN DANIEL     027
      PRICE STACIE      037         RASAY NORMAN      039
      SADLER BRIAN      018         SILBAUGH PAME     034
      SOLLAMI BRAND     030         SOWINSKI STEV     023
      SWIM HARKIN J     033         THATCHER MARK     029
      TREJO SHANNON     036         WAY SHERMAN E     004
      WILLIAMS SHAL     038         WITHERINGTON      045
      WOODIN ALECIA     028         WUNDER ROBERT     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ETRC - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                       (COMMUNICATIONS)
      ELMORE CHRIST     002         LEAF JOSHUA D     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ETVC - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
                         (NAVIGATION)
      METZGER KEVIN     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            FCC - CHIEF FIRE CONTROLMAN
      CHAVEZ CHRIST     002         MARTINEZ MONT     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            GMC - CHIEF GUNNERS MATE
      BARTLETT LAND     002         DUPREY JEREMY     004
      FESSENDEN SCO     007         KENDALL JEFFE     009
      MAGRAMES MICH     010         MCCULLY ERIC      003
      MULVAINE BRIA     005         SHAEFFER AMAN     006
      VARELA ERIC E     008         WOLFE JAMES L     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            GSEC - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN (ELECTRICAL)
      MORRISON NEVI     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            GSMC - CHIEF GAS TURBINE SYSTEM TECHNICIAN (MECHANICAL)
      SCHECK LUCAS      002         YOUNT JUSTIN      001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            HMC - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      ALESHIRE PAUL     005         AXSOM GERALD      009
      BAERWALDT ROS     010         CAVANAUGH BRI     016
      CORRADA RAFAE     013         CRAIN WILLIAM     006
      GOMEZ DAN NEP     011         GRAY HILTON D     002
      JOHNSON AMY L     015         KOZIEL JENNIF     014
      NIXON KRISTIN     008         PARMENTER PAU     004
      SCHULMEISTER      001         SMITH RUSTY B     012
      WASHINGTON PA     007         YOUNG KERRIE      003
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            HTC - CHIEF HULL MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN
      DAVIS ANDREW      002         GONZALEZ TOMA     004
      MINER MICHELL     008         MOISAN PAUL N     001
      MORRIS ROBERT     007         NAKAMURA KEN      005
      PRICE RICHARD     006         TRAPANESE NIC     003
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ISC - CHIEF INTELLIGENCE SPECIALIST
      AHLBERG THOMA     004         BOCEK JONATHA     040
      CANCILLA EDWA     007         CARMEAN BRIAN     025
      DEMCSAK MICHA     003         DEMORETT SARA     038
      ELMBLAD SCOTT     035         FRANCIS JEFFR     018
      GARDZINSKI MA     010         GIANNINI LAUR     033
      GLOVER ALEX J     031         GRONEMAN MATT     017
      HALL PATRICK      009         JONES CRAIG T     006
      KAESER CARL J     021         KIRKOWSKI JOH     039
      KNOX STEPHEN      022         KOSOWSKI AMY      012
      LANDERS MICHA     023         LYNCH DEVIN J     037
      MARTIN WILLIA     015         MARTINEZ FERN     024
      MARTINEZ III      032         MAZUC BRIAN P     036
      MCLOY MACKIE      026         MILLS KEVIN D     014
      NELSON RYAN R     002         NEUBAUER GREG     041
      OMEARA FRANCI     019         PHILBECK DAMO     001
      RAINVILLE JOS     034         ROTH THOMAS C     016
      SEE AUDREY JE     020         STACK BRIAN L     005
      STAYTE GARY A     011         TILLMAN LANCE     008
      TOWNSEND BRIA     030         TOWNSLEY DYLA     027
      TUFFY WILLIAM     028         ZITTRITSCH AM     013
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            ITC - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      AGUILA ALEX R     016         ANDERSEN SHON     002
      COMPTON KYMBE     014         CORNEJO GABRI     018
      CRAWFORDALFAR     017         DOWNER GILBER     010
      EDWARDS JOSHU     006         GARDNER WILLI     003
      GOINS JAMES B     009         HINES SEAN FR     007
      HOLLIS ADOLPH     008         HYPSE JONATHA     001
      MALKIND DAVID     004         MESAFERNANDEZ     011
      REISENBURG JA     013         WICKER NICHOL     015
      WILLIAMS ALAN     012         YODER JASON A     005
      ZUNIGA FRANCI     019
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            LNC - CHIEF LEGALMAN
      FREDRICKS LOR     002         PEREZ ELVIRA      001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            LSC - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
      BAUR DAVID MA     025         BROWN NICOLE      017
      BURNS UMRELLA     012         CARRION ALEX      024
      CICENAS KRYST     013         COLBY CYNTHIA     032
      CORTES DAVID      001         COWLES DOUGLA     023
      DAWSON LAURA      041         DECASTRO REYN     037
      DELACRUZ JOSE     011         ELMS CHAD JAC     036
      FIGUEROA WALT     028         FLETES MAYRA      039
      HARRIS BRANDI     014         HASSE ANDREW      027
      HATTON MICHAE     002         HOOPS KATHERI     040
      JERNIGAN KEVI     029         JERRIM SUSAN      034
      KANG HENRI HE     035         KECK TERRY LE     010
      MACERO ROBERT     033         MARTINEZ WILF     007
      MCCARTNEY KEL     003         MENCARELLI CY     005
      MOORE TRAVIS      021         MURPHY GEVERI     009
      MYERS MATTHEW     022         PENA FELIX J      020
      RAMAJ SELIM H     016         ROBINSON ROAC     031
      ROBINSONMARKS     018         RODRIGUEZ EDU     006
      SHEARD RICHAR     015         SOMERVILLE DA     019
      STOCKARD JEFF     026         ULMEN JOHN PA     008
      WILSON ALFRED     004         ZETRENNE ERIK     038
      ZHANG KE          030
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MAC - CHIEF MASTER AT ARMS
      CUSSEN DAVID      001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MCC - CHIEF MASS COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
      DIAZ ELISANDR     001         EICHEN BURTON     002
      LAURENT CHRIS     003         OUELLETTE THO     004
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MMC - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE
      BAIRD ELIZABE     001         BAKER NICHOLA     007
      BOND BRENT LE     012         BUENAFLOR ORL     016
      COUFALIK CHRI     021         DELACUADRAJAR     015
      DEMING CHRIST     023         FEICK NATHAN      020
      FELLOWS NATHA     017         GOINS JASON M     005
      HADLEY MARK R     006         HILL JAROD LY     022
      HOFFER AARON      002         IRVIN MATTHEW     003
      LUDWIG THOMAS     009         MATAR AZIZ        014
      MEYERS BRIAN      008         OHLHAUSER JEF     013
      ROGERS CHRIST     019         SCOTT CHARLES     004
      STANFIELD KEN     010         WITTER KYLE T     011
      WOSKIE MICHAE     018
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MMEC - CHIEF MACHINISTS MATE SUBMARINE (AUXILIARY)
      MURRELLBASTIA     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MNC - CHIEF MINEMAN
      CASANA DANTE      003         HINDLEY SEAN      005
      MATHURA RICHA     004         PETRO JOSE IG     006
      PIENKOWSKI JA     001         SMARETSKY PHI     008
      STARNES BYRON     007         SULLIVAN BILL     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            MRC - CHIEF MACHINERY REPAIRMAN
      CAMERON FORES     002         OGDEN JAMES L     001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            NDC - CHIEF NAVY DIVER
      ROY JOSHUA JA     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            OSC   - CHIEF OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
      CAMPBELL LEVE     002         CURTIS DAVID      007
      GAUT ROBERT B     004         HOLZWARTH GRE     001
      JOHNSON DEVVI     006         MAGANA MIGUEL     003
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            PSC - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      COURTNEY CORE     004         ELLERT SANDRA     001
      FIGUEROA DAVI     002         FRIEDLANDER L     005
      HUNTLEY HEATH     003         JORDAN BADYRE     006
      WIGGINS SHOND     007
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            QMC - CHIEF QUARTERMASTER
      BUMANLAG MONC     002         STROUD DONALD     001
      TRAYLOR SHANN     003
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            SBC - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE BOAT OPERATOR
      CONSTANTINE R     001         LEWIS JOSHUA      003
      MARCUS JOSHUA     002         SILER BRADLEY     004
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            SOC - CHIEF SPECIAL WARFARE OPERATOR
      ATKINSON CARS     006         BECKHAUS LAWR     004
      CAMPBELL DONA     003         FAULKNER JAME     005
      KING MICHAEL      007         REED AARON CH     001
      WAGUESPACK NI     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            STSC - CHIEF SONAR TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE
      ASKEW JOSHUA      001
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            UTC - CHIEF UTILITIESMAN
      DELONGCHAMPS      001         FOWLER KATHLE     003
      MCQUEEN SHANN     002
                      SELECTED RESERVIST
            YNC - CHIEF YEOMAN
      ADAMS RUTH NE     017         BLEIL MARK TH     004
      CAINES ANGELI     014         CLAYTON DANA      008
      COLLIER JOAN      002         DENSON ALLISA     003
      EBANKS SHALON     007         FRITZONI ANGE     006
      GREEN GINA MA     011         KILLIAN MICHA     009
      LAWRENCE CARL     010         LEE ROBERT CH     013
      LOWDEN KAREN      012         MITCHELL CECI     021
      NAVARRO VINCE     019         RAMIREZ JAMES     022
      RANDALL PAMEL     016         ROWE LISA DIA     020
      SIMPSON ANDRE     015         THOMPSON NICO     005
      WINDSOR BENJA     018
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            ADC - CHIEF AVIATION MACHINISTS MATE
      ACOSTA JESSIC     001         CARSON FERNAN     008
      COOPER BRYANT     003         DEAN MARK WAY     007
      KULAK JOSHUA      005         ROY SCOTT RAY     006
      TARKOWSKI BRA     002         VESCO ANDREW      004
      WELCH STEPHEN     009
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AEC - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRICIANS MATE
      GLOVER BOBBY      007         HEJNAL CHARLE     003
      LARCH NATHAN      004         LIBBEY MATTHE     005
      OCHOA JOSEPH      001         WELLER JEFFRE     002
      WHYTE KRISTIA     006
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AMC - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
      BOBSIN ELEEAS     009         CUEVAS ROBBEY     003
      FLYNN WILLIAM     005         FREE BRADLEY      006
      HAINLIN ERIC      002         MCCLAIN DOUGL     001
      NUNTAPREDA KR     008         ROBINSON LONN     010
      SHAFER ROBERT     007         WHELAN GABRIE     004
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AMEC - CHIEF AVIATION STRUCTURAL MECHANIC
                     (SAFETY EQUIPMENT)
      NOACK KERRI R     001         WILL STEPHEN      002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AOC - CHIEF AVIATION ORDNANCEMAN
      FRABLE RYAN L     001         HEVENER CHRIS     002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            ASC - CHIEF AVIATION SUPPORT EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
      CARTER KENNET     006         DUPLESSIS BRA     004
      FORGIE JOHN C     003         GREGAR SEAN M     002
      JOHNSON JEREM     005         TEGEGNEWORK W     001
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            ATC - CHIEF AVIATION ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      BRANSTETTER K     004         COFFIN RYAN W     007
      GARCIA GUADAL     001         HARMON KALAN      003
      HOPF MICHAEL      002         MCKEOWN ANDRE     010
      PELLUM KENRYC     005         SHERMAN STEPH     008
      THOMPSON ROBE     006         WILDER APRIL      009
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AWFC - CHIEF NAVAL AIRCREWMEN MECHANICAL
      BUTCHER JACOB     008         CARROLL RYAN      004
      CASANDRA STEF     006         COBB DAVID AN     005
      GRAY SHAWN MI     002         HONEYCUTT CEC     009
      HOOK CHRISTOP     013         KIRKPATRICK N     010
      LEWIS YAJAIRA     014         PETREE JOHNAT     012
      RUDISILL TROY     011         SMITH DAVID A     007
      VANDUSEN MATT     001         WILLS CLIFTON     003
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            AZC - CHIEF AVIATION MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATIONMAN
      BRYANT JOCELY     003         MORENO MARCO      001
      REYES VANESSA     002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            BMC - CHIEF BOATSWAINS MATE
      BOX DAMON RIC     002         HENDERSON ART     003
      LINCYCOMB JOS     004         OBRIEN JERID      005
      SMITH JASON M     001
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            CSC - CHIEF CULINARY SPECIALIST
      QUINTANILLA J     001
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            DCC - CHIEF DAMAGE CONTROLMAN
      CALIZ PEDRO A     001         STIGALL CHARL     002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            EMC - CHIEF ELECTRICIANS MATE
      JOHNSON JERMA     002         MARTIN ANTONI     001
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            ETC - CHIEF ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN
      CANARTE CARLO     001         MAKUCH PHILLI     002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            HMC - CHIEF HOSPITAL CORPSMAN
      COLON EDUARDO     002         DANNER SUZANN     012
      EGLESTON HARR     006         HANSON JOHN R     004
      HARDIMAN MICH     003         JAMESON CALIS     005
      MOORE ANGELO      008         RODRIGUEZ SIL     011
      STRONG DAVID      007         VILLAREAL MAR     001
      WELCH NICOLE      010         WELLS JOVON R     009
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            ITC - CHIEF INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN
      KOOGLER ANGEL     002         MENDOZA NICHO     003
      ORANTES JOSUE     005         RANDALL DANE      004
      VARUGHESE VIM     001
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            LSC - CHIEF LOGISTICS SPECIALIST
      ABIERA YUVETT     006         ANDAYA SUNSHI     001
      CAMPBELL JUVO     013         FOXX SAMMY LE     002
      HANNA CARRIE      008         HENRY OMNI MI     012
      LANDRY ALESSA     011         MCCLAM KIMBER     010
      MCLAWRENCE PO     009         ROONEY JOHN F     003
      ROSE LEEA ANN     004         SCHILTZ ERIK      007
      WHITE MONICA      005
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            NCCC - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (COUNSELOR)
      BURTON JOLEEN     002         MARZELLA CHRI     003
      MIECZKOWSKI C     004         STROHSCHEIN K     001
      UDDIN LEANNE      005
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            NCRC - CHIEF NAVY COUNSELOR (RECRUITER)
      AGUSTIN NINO      005         ARMIJO MARLEN     008
      BAILEY DENNIS     004         BOOROM JOSEPH     002
      COLEMAN GEORG     006         DRAKE SARA LO     011
      MATTIS ERIC J     001         NIEVESLEE ZEN     009
      ODOM DAVID LE     003         WALLACE NICHO     010
      WILDER DIANA      007
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            PSC - CHIEF PERSONNEL SPECIALIST
      ADRIANO ALEXA     015         BAGGETT AUBRE     010
      BOSTON KEVIN      001         CARINO JESSIC     012
      CUEVAS JAMIE      008         DEGOTHSIER CH     005
      IRVIN CHRISTO     013         JONES AYUNNA      009
      LAM VINCENT H     011         LEWIS VICTORI     006
      MAYBERRY JESS     004         RAINS CHRISTI     007
      RAWLS JACKELI     014         SNYDER PATRIC     002
                      FULL TIME SUPPORT
            YNC - CHIEF YEOMAN
      BLAKE ARICA L     012         CHAMBERLAIN L     005
      CLARKE SHERWI     013         CRUZ RAMON V      015
      GONZALEZ KARL     001         GRIFFITHS JUS     010
      HAVERFIELD PA     008         JOHNSON JERMA     002
      MARTINEZ PETE     006         NELMS TRIMIKI     009
      PAGE SCOTTIE      003         RESHARD DEVIN     007
      ROYSDON HELEN     004         TYLER DEREK J     011
      VANCE MARQUEL     014

4.  RELEASED BY VICE ADMIRAL W. F. MORAN, N1.//

BT
#3224
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

%d bloggers like this: