FY-16 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 291457Z MAY 15

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC

TO NAVADMIN

NAVADMIN 132/15

INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC

BT
UNCLAS

SUBJ/FY-16 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 



MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//

NARR/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.

RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the
FY-16 Active-Duty Navy E8 Selection Board.  Strong competition between 
qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your 
selection speaks highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Naval Education Training Professional 
Development and Technology Center.  Personnel listed below may be frocked per 
reference (a), if qualified.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by 
rate and competitive category.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of advancement.
ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate
         Launching And Recovery Equipment
      Abner Melvin      006         Angel Dave La     008
      Barr Brandon      007         Boyle Gerard      013
      Campbell Dani     001         Clark Livel M     009
      Cobenaduenas      005         Darrisaw Bria     014
      Jackson Antho     003         Martinezramos     004
      Orourke Micha     010         Reed Erik Wal     002
      Sanders Rober     011         Steward Marcu     012
ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Agyemang Kwak     006         Brown Thomas      009
      Dreher Kemp B     010         Faulkinbury B     005
      Heller Jeffre     007         Kidd Edric Ma     008
      Lee Cory Antw     002         Melton Justin     003
      Moore Derrick     001         Respeto Hecto     004
ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
      Gardner Frank     008         Hickman Phili     007
      Mills Steven      006         Moore Gary Ly     001
      Nettles Rufus     005         Peterson Shan     003
      Ramos Juan Al     014         Richardson Je     002
      Ruiz Jose Lui     012         Savoy Shaven      013
      Sygaco Jonard     011         Vlasich Steve     010
      Walsh Michael     009         Williams Cedr     004
ACCS  - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Anton Jason S     002         Byrd Deandre      010
      Druhl Michael     004         Dublynn Kevin     011
      Howe Scott Al     006         Love Rodney H     001
      McKinney Eddi     005         Mulvaney Sean     003
      Poulin Kriste     009         Proffen Carl      008
      Williams Jacq     007
ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Appiahamponsa     033         Araicasalas G     022
      Banks Grady E     006         Bansil Erwin      019
      Bernal Manuel     016         Britton Nancy     032
      Bugarin Marki     031         Cardenas Alex     007
      Cedeno Roy Al     008         Davis Christo     030
      Desiderio Chr     036         Edwards Gilmo     005
      Ekins Matthew     026         Farrar Ryan J     020
      Grabner Ryan      039         Hickey Cedric     034
      Lee Jason Sco     018         Long Roy Alan     037
      Louis David J     040         Mahoney Patri     003
      Mariscal Fern     029         Morris Sheldo     015
      Neckel Scott      012         Norman Michae     013
      Ortiz Edwin L     001         Parish Christ     038
      Patterson Gar     011         Perez Gabriel     004
      Phu Senh Lin      021         Quejada Wilfr     025
      Rothman Jonat     002         Snow Christop     017
      Spangler Denn     023         Sparks Jeffre     035
      Stafford Bria     009         Stuart Dexter     024
      Sullivan Josh     010         Woods Roderic     027
      Wright Michae     014         Zarate Juan D     028
AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Anco Nicholas     013         Barnhardt Mar     032
      Bolynn Scott      008         Buchanan Alva     012
      Champagne Pau     015         Cook George R     011
      Culverhouse D     014         Dietz Karla J     005
      Ellis Ian Leo     027         Fernandez Car     024
      Frederick Joh     001         Gamble Toranz     021
      Gravlee Hubba     030         Hauser Jason      025
      Johns Angela      019         Kassik Johnat     018
      Koiv Michael      017         Mastin Jason      002
      Mendoza Rober     028         Oglesby Idi A     029
      Reyesvelez Jo     007         Rinker Karl W     009
      Sawyer Gerod      020         Stoessel Kris     010
      Stovall Jacob     031         Strickland Do     006
      Thurnvalsassi     026         Tkachuk Jay N     016
      Watson Michae     022         Wessels James     023
      West Craig On     004         Williams Anth     003
AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
      Brickler Thom     001         Garner Nickla     004
      Jackson Sheri     008         Mazzulo Antho     005
      Murray Carla      003         Savant Michae     007
      Sharpe Tennys     002         Sherratt Davi     006
AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Aleman Ronmel     045         Alip Gideon M     031
      Barrow Darrel     005         Baumgartner J     016
      Bellin Matthe     037         Bishop Robert     002
      Blazich John      015         Boakye Nana Y     020
      Brickey Richa     022         Carrillocarlo     023
      Castaneda Jos     046         Clarke James      033
      Dark Steven M     004         Deburger Josh     011
      Delgadillo Ty     001         Douglas Chris     040
      Douglas Danie     034         Evans Scott A     013
      Ferguson Eric     026         Fletcher Clay     019
      Frazer Michae     028         Glodowski Jos     042
      Goldacker Wil     024         Haskins Matth     021
      Hembree Bill      030         Hoke Charlene     008
      Kelley Kristo     036         Luckett Chris     012
      Marcum Brando     038         McDermott Eri     043
      McKenzie Conr     041         Miguel Holly      010
      Parmenter Bru     025         Patel Gaurav      048
      Perkins Jerem     006         Phipps Carrol     014
      Polack Edward     003         Quintana Ange     017
      Riley Brian R     047         Sheppard Kevi     007
      Siguenza Edwi     029         Simon Christo     050
      Sjodin Jason      032         Starks Aaron      035
      Stewart Mark      027         Stuermer Just     049
      Surratt Ryan      018         Westgate Mich     039
      Williams Rich     009         Zayas Jose Al     044
AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Alcala Jose H     001         Basiliere Hen     024
      Berriman Just     006         Bishop Matthe     002
      Bond Anthony      020         Callorina Jay     018
      Carothers Mat     015         Egan Christop     012
      Ferrette Carl     013         Foard Steven      019
      Hackney Matti     017         Hand Bret Mat     009
      Henlen Bradle     014         Mugrage Antho     008
      Muravez Matth     021         Muser James E     007
      Newton Robert     023         Obrien Daniel     025
      Orr Jordan Do     027         Pettway Antho     005
      Robinson Thom     016         Salas Jose Ra     022
      Sepulveda Rob     010         Szoke Shawn C     011
      Toth Wayne        026         Trombley Dani     028
      Tucker Nathan     003         Willer Robert     004
ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Asanas George     011         Block Jason G     008
      Buczynski Nic     003         Christenbery      010
      Dizon Frederi     006         Gillig Ryan W     001
      Grewatz Paul      004         Melton Ronald     007
      Pedraza Valen     009         Rivera Daniel     002
      Windemiller J     005
ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Balzer Ryan R     052         Becker Daniel     026
      Bembry Andre      043         Bennett Shaun     021
      Bower Jeffrey     023         Brown Heather     040
      Burpee Matthe     047         Burris Dustin     030
      Carmona Alan      039         Collett Jerem     054
      Cox James All     003         Cripps Ian De     055
      Crisher David     024         Daniel Judy S     013
      Delay Kyle Eu     019         Eicher Daniel     049
      Gable Samuel      056         Garcia Jose L     022
      Gonzales Gabr     005         Graybill Aaro     028
      Hager Gerold      032         Hester Alex E     007
      Jackson Frank     037         Johnson Steph     050
      Johnson Travi     046         Johnston Gyps     036
      Jones Michael     002         Jones William     057
      Klasen Christ     035         Leimbach Brya     018
      Lewis Robert      048         Lynch Paul Ed     034
      Malin Kenneth     006         Mattos Keala      045
      Mayberry Amy      053         Mayton James      016
      McCullough Ge     011         Mohr Michael      014
      Morgan Jack A     008         Naputi Steven     025
      Nesterak Will     017         Plymel Duane      012
      Reed Mark Don     033         Roberts Steve     038
      Sanangelo Dav     010         Simmons Dusti     031
      Sweetser Chad     051         Tenney Scott      027
      Trammell Dale     044         Walter Louis      042
      Weisenborn Jo     020         Whitson Bresh     009
      Whittaker Bla     041         Whyte Jerold      001
      Wilson Ried M     004         Worsham Steve     015
      Zahornacky Se     029
AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Colontorres J     006         Corcoran Broc     004
      Diaz John Ant     005         Lee Kirby Col     002
      Marler Michae     003         Williams Jenn     001
AWOCS -  Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Bailey Christ     004         Brewer Ansel      003
      Howard Timoth     001         Littlefield J     005
      Smith Steven      006         Speights Chri     002
AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Atkinson Chri     004         Authelet Wayn     003
      Blake Frankli     001         Lopez Carlos      007
      Poulin Jason      006         Showerman Jon     005
      Wait Spencer      002         Weaver Michae     008
AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Anderko Karl      010         Barney Jason      001
      Byington Denn     007         Hauptman Darr     003
      Martin Stephe     009         Newman Christ     002
      Petzoldt Benj     006         Royer Matthew     004
      Smith William     008         Yates Todd Ow     005
AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Bowins Brian      002         Forbes Jeffre     001
      Ibanez Richar     004         Spencer Jason     003
AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Cabana Carlos     009         Calhoun Myrti     007
      Casimiro Ralp     001         Crawford Jero     003
      Fleming Shawn     004         Gonzalezmedin     005
      Gordon Rayfie     010         Hackford Aman     006
      Hucko Timothy     002         Simpson Tiffa     008
      Tichenor Brya     011
BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
      Cayer Adam Ri     007         Chandler Jere     020
      Claiborne Sor     010         Davis Aaron J     008
      Ferah Munira      018         Gard Heath Al     002
      Garren Dustin     017         Graves Jack P     012
      Hall Sheldon      003         Hewes John Ba     016
      King Larry Da     019         Kresge Herber     001
      McKay Clain C     005         Rozsa Michael     013
      Russo Gerald      006         Strickland De     015
      Vest Norman R     004         Wawozny Nikod     009
      Weaver Stanle     011         Windon Michae     014
BUCS - Senior Chief Builder
      Ballou Joshua     007         Conway Joseph     009
      Corbett Benja     004         Harger Billy      003
      Punsalan Joel     001         Ratliff Troy      008
      Savage Sean D     010         Sims Bruce Al     006
      Thomas John M     005         Weisenburg Ti     011
      Zahm David Eu     002
CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
      Breault Marc      001         Fleming Brand     002
      Juergens Tere     005         Read Jennifer     004
      Winters Adam      006         Wright Cory T     003
CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
      Baptista Eman     006         Boyko Anthony     002
      Fennell Paul      003         Leith Garin J     001
      Mcneely Paul      004         Setty Clifton     005
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Jones Reshawn     001         Lebron Angel      002
      Reicks Jonath     003
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
      Abdala Veniso     013         Barclay Jason     011
      Blue Raushaun     007         Chavira Tommy     035
      Clarke Tunde      006         Drenning Jose     036
      Dripps Abelar     018         Eldridge Carl     003
      Faucette Patr     031         Francisco Man     008
      Garcia Chico      020         Giron Rubenri     022
      Gonzalez Feli     023         Hall Morio L      025
      Harsch Christ     010         Helms Thomas      026
      Javier Lourde     029         Kugler Jason      024
      Lafate Tarvar     016         Lalatag Sonny     014
      Lang Ramon Mi     021         Leake Reggie      017
      Luke Lleana A     030         Maloney Natha     032
      Martin Sarah      038         Mejia Jerwin      012
      Morris Jon Ed     034         Naranjo Antho     015
      Pearson Willi     039         Ramos Joyell      033
      Ridley Lindsa     019         Robinson Eric     001
      Santiago Wils     042         Sardono Maria     027
      Serrano Steph     041         Shaw Albert C     002
      Shiflett Chad     043         Vergara Van M     040
      Weise Lynval      028         Wilson Christ     004
      Wright Deidra     005         Wright Sara J     037
      Yarbrough Jua     009
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
              (Middle East And North Africa)
      Bass Ralph Ir     003         Hurley Andrea     001
      Salas Ella Ma     004         Sharp Cody Ra     002
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (East And Far East Asia)
      Ronco Catheri     001         Washburn Chri     002
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (Latin And South America)
      Stout Laura T     001
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (Eastern Europe)
      Sokol Dmitriy     001         Welker Melvin     002
CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
      Goodale Sarah     003         Nerbonne Timo     001
      Patterson Jas     002
CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Brown Cliffor     003         Dawson Antisu     002
      Edmond Jessic     006         Harrison Ange     008
      Jeffreys Juli     012         Johnson Corey     007
      Labbe Melanie     010         Lee Melinda A     004
      Miemczewski D     005         Mullen Nichol     001
      Ramey Charles     011         Rohr Cami Mar     013
      Wolf Robert B     009
CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Bemley Michae     010         Castro Melvin     006
      Chester Benja     007         Crandall Jere     005
      Critides Karl     009         Jackson Aaron     001
      Paulus Derek      004         Piazza Erin E     002
      Smith Shane F     003         Stone Samuel      008
CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Allen Harold      011         Beers Justin      002
      Brannon April     007         Estill Aaron      009
      Janssen Larry     006         Lobanov Igor      008
      McDonald Bruc     001         Nicosia Micha     005
      Partridge Bri     010         Sanders Carl      003
      Scheil Derek      004
DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
      Aquino Daniel     016         Crockett Quin     011
      Davis Chad Ed     005         Felton Jacque     004
      Green Paul Aa     008         Heady Ian Tho     002
      Herring Shaun     012         Hoeflich Shaw     018
      Hopson Jack       009         Ibarra Rico A     006
      Lampley Lendo     003         Lazo Edwin Al     001
      Miller Jeremi     017         Morgan David      014
      Rojasserrano      015         Snyder Nathan     019
      Tisdale Marki     007         Weaver Jacob      010
      White Charles     020         Yates Francin     013
EACS - Senior Chief Engineering Aid
      Brown Damian      002         Lamky Eric Ja     001
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Armbrister Er     012         Edwards Micha     019
      Fortney Sean      005         Garrett Jimmy     010
      Gottsch Natha     014         Green Jonatha     002
      Hall Randy Ne     003         Holtmeyer Ric     015
      Karas Jason M     007         Mason Matthew     001
      Polson Donte      021         Quackenbush M     017
      Reifsnyder Ja     009         Reuss Michael     020
      Sims Michael      018         Smith Daniel      013
      Stough Robert     006         Tischler Dani     008
      Warren Christ     004         Welch David A     011
      White Travis      016
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Harlan Jimmy      003         Kappler Frank     005
      Kliche Daniel     006         Olson Christo     001
      Peterson Jeff     002         Smith Joshua      004
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
      Bashor Richar     006         Brideau Eric      015
      Chanthavichit     007         Chrisman Rich     002
      David Patrick     021         Dooley Willia     009
      Edjan Pascual     013         Felz Frederic     023
      Hawthorne Jar     025         Hernandez Jos     020
      Hernandez Mau     010         Jean Nicolas      014
      Kellar Kraig      016         Kemp Charles      004
      Lemus Jose Ma     012         Miller Jason      017
      Minx Lawrence     024         Mobley Carlos     019
      Nguyen Chi Tr     003         Ocampo Rogeli     022
      Rahim Phil Re     011         Tater Migual      008
      Tie Augustine     018         Vincent Gerar     005
      Washington Ka     001
ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
      Black Kevin R     028         Blake Dee Way     003
      Boule Mara        020         Boyden Joseph     011
      Castillones E     026         Doyle Tony Mi     001
      Edwards Arran     024         Fall William      023
      Gammon Corey      014         Holley Willia     006
      Joiner Joshua     030         Kendrick Jare     022
      Kerwin Eric J     008         Krohn Charles     010
      Macazo Allan      019         Maydak Darren     021
      Metzger Brian     009         Miranda Josep     013
      Orton Michael     029         Oshields Chri     004
      Padilla Richa     027         Page Lance Ev     012
      Richardson Aa     002         Roe Joseph Em     025
      Saldivar Jose     015         Schrader Jaso     007
      Shively Creig     016         Sullivan Robe     018
      Turner Alan W     005         Wahl Timothy      017
EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
      Brown Christo     004         Haynes Willia     001
      Litogot Blake     005         Mayhugh Dawn      002
      Noyola Juan D     003
EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Behr Christop     015         Bland Joe Wes     009
      Borgwardt Tyl     003         Bozarth Antho     020
      Brown Shannon     001         Clay John All     012
      Colclough Ric     007         Faloon Mark J     011
      Hauck Justin      018         Hopkins Brian     013
      Jewett Christ     014         Maxwell Trevo     006
      Null Jason Mi     017         Ohalloran Dem     005
      Pechacek Mich     002         Sangster Will     008
      Sardina Mario     010         Taylor Jesse      019
      Weber William     016
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
              (Non-Nuclear Nav)
      Baldwin Timot     005         Corder Michae     017
      Dempsey James     015         Dowdle Alex       001
      Eichenlaub Ma     006         Escano Daryl      011
      Fiegle Christ     021         Franklin Mart     014
      Fry Joshua Da     007         Ghramm Christ     018
      Hutchison Aar     016         Jones Jonatha     013
      Meighen John      008         Nahorny Cory      019
      Nall Jason Ra     009         Oldson Timoth     010
      Rawls Christo     003         Rolenaitis Er     004
      Shafer Carl L     020         Simer Murice      002
      Suttles David     022         Tria Jeremy J     012
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Comm)
      Brown Stephen     022         Bruner Dustin     007
      Bute Jonathan     010         Davis Scott D     020
      Ensley Jessie     009         Fountain Deme     024
      Haynes Garry      023         King William      016
      Mandile James     014         Marsh John Er     002
      Merletti Raym     008         Moore Brian D     025
      Ortiz Amilkar     005         Paleo Juan Fr     012
      Plasencia Art     006         Reichard Bruc     011
      Rivera David      001         Santee Justin     018
      Shelton Rober     019         Sims Sterling     015
      Sparkman John     021         Sparkowski Jo     017
      Swigert Ronal     003         Villarreal Da     013
      Writesel Rona     004
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Nuclear)
      Audrain Kevin     004         Chen Leon         009
      Davis Evan Ri     003         Dewar Shaun P     002
      Dyer Hunter L     006         Gallegos Zach     005
      Geis Stephen      011         Jackson Edwar     013
      May Bradley R     010         Ralph Steven      001
      Smith Matthew     012         Stephens Jona     008
      Tirona Ivan R     007
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface (Nuclear)
      Brouillard Da     001         Desaveur Zane     008
      Dickens Louie     007         Evans Ronald      005
      Fiedler Steve     003         Lucas Andrew      009
      Marquez Wes A     006         Sally Jennife     004
      Vanterpool Ro     002
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
      Andersen Anth     011         Armstrong Nic     006
      Avila Amador      015         Blaine Latoya     017
      Bohs John Tho     005         Buonomo Jason     018
      Dawson Dennis     021         Eddington Ran     012
      England Jerry     022         Hansen Dane C     019
      Impson Joshua     001         Jones Eric Wa     016
      Ortiz Alex        003         Paez Richard      010
      Reno Gregory      008         Roach Nathani     020
      Rountree Brya     013         Sims William      009
      Spurling Chri     004         Stred Jonatha     014
      Vivio Paul St     002         Wood Richard      007
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
      Alcantar Isaa     026         Auffenberg Je     016
      Beard Michael     002         Becker Dougla     030
      Bridges Eric      025         Britton Landi     038
      Campbell Henr     044         Chevalier Jos     042
      Culley Arthur     035         Deck Emmanuel     001
      Donges Nicola     011         Edwards Norma     012
      Fox Frank E       031         Foyston Heath     039
      Goettlich Nat     024         Greeny Kevin      027
      Hooks Ronrico     017         Howard Walter     043
      Huezo Amilcar     007         Kennedy Victo     005
      Landry Adam A     023         McGahan Wade      019
      McGill Jason      041         Morris Philli     004
      Murah Christo     037         Nowling Wiley     020
      Painter Steve     006         Pavlinek Nich     022
      Price William     034         Propst David      032
      Qualls Derek      036         Reed Brian Ed     028
      Richardson Ja     029         Rising Scott      003
      Schaefer Rich     040         Schwartz Denn     015
      Serge Dominic     033         Skinner Rober     013
      Smith Clayton     014         Smith Lee Mic     008
      Thalheimer De     021         Vargas Sandra     010
      Vlaming Scott     009         Westervelt Ni     018
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Baker Derrik      024         Chenoweth Dan     009
      Cordova Ernes     005         Evjen Dylan M     018
      Farmer Christ     016         Fiser Christo     010
      Goldsworthy D     007         Gorham Christ     012
      Graver Brock      022         Heywood Darci     011
      Horan Patrick     006         Irwin Jonas E     017
      Marcelle Paul     002         Marquez Marit     013
      Pruitt Corey      014         Richter Scott     021
      Rienks Michae     001         Sheely Michae     008
      Sullivan Maur     003         Trowbridge Jo     020
      Vinluan Jonat     023         Wappelhorst B     015
      Williams Darn     019         Williams Kim      004
FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
      Charles Vince     002         Engro Joseph      004
      Hingle Sean G     005         Kearns Timoth     001
      Marshall Thom     009         Masha Abdulka     008
      Rasor Joshua      007         Stevenson Jas     006
      Strauch Joshu     003
GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
      Bangert James     014         Beavers Morga     012
      Brown William     011         Clause Chad M     002
      Copeland Davo     006         Eisman Dion       010
      Green Loron D     013         Mammen Werner     009
      Mims Herschel     003         Nichols John      007
      Olesen Martin     015         Ortiz Cheeche     005
      Randle Richar     008         Sullivan Tori     001
      Williams Tere     004
GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
      Adlao Julius      009         Aguirre Eric      019
      Anderson Andr     005         Andrews Alber     023
      Barron Franci     035         Bing Vidal Al     002
      Brady Philip      020         Bryant Robert     011
      Burnworth Nic     036         Cabugao Olive     007
      Castillo Jose     004         Concepcion Kh     010
      Cruz Benjamin     029         Dancel Eric A     001
      Dixon Adam Ma     022         Evans Corey D     034
      Felicitas Leo     021         Ferrer Herman     027
      Francisco Ele     018         Furr Dale Ala     017
      General Charl     014         Griswold Clar     025
      Hagan Patrick     013         Hernandez Jai     031
      Hua Dien Chin     024         Jimenezfiguer     026
      Karber Jason      008         Marriott Jame     030
      Mendoza Rufin     003         Miller Travis     033
      Newell Timoth     037         Nojadera Gera     028
      Patino Ruan       012         Schad Colt Ch     038
      Song Seung H      016         Stone Brian M     032
      Turner Sean M     006         Wright Dennis     015
HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Allen Donald      050         Anglin Cory D     069
      Auclair Ryan      064         Bauer Matthew     081
      Bibera Michae     041         Bickerton Tim     082
      Blosser Natha     044         Boiter Amanda     040
      Borjon Reymun     030         Breault Krist     076
      Breboneria Ju     016         Bryan Shannet     061
      Burkholder To     074         Bushnell Bren     053
      Busscher Ange     080         Carbone James     048
      Cariss Christ     055         Corrao Brenda     028
      Cortez Ingrid     043         Davis Keith R     038
      Dipietro Mich     019         Dunlap Jeremy     059
      Dunlap Michel     037         Duty Jason Ri     077
      Eison C J         029         Fanning Jared     015
      Ferguson Kari     034         Flores Ricard     071
      Gibbs Nathan      039         Graves Charle     049
      Gutierrez Ric     078         Harrison Apri     072
      Hauptmann Tre     042         Henry Lakeil      079
      Hernandez Jos     003         Jacobs Casey      002
      Jenkins Andre     051         Juarez Jason      056
      Lombardo Jose     001         Maggio David      009
      Manahan Raymo     006         Martinez Noel     052
      Matthews Mary     067         McDevitt Aman     057
      Mohamed Wasim     063         Morris Anthon     014
      Moyer Richard     005         Nicholson Web     007
      Nicola Franci     054         Noviello Nich     083
      Nyeche Anders     062         Ochoa Melissa     073
      Olszewski Ark     058         Ortiz Julio C     021
      Pagcaliwagan      046         Parra Freddy      031
      Quiros Amador     027         Reyes Edmond      024
      Roeder Jason      025         Royal Anthony     066
      Sadalge Sanke     023         Simon Jeremy      008
      Sinon Gemma F     018         Smart Janae L     070
      Smith James C     032         Snider Matthe     013
      Strickland An     012         Sylvester Wil     068
      Thompson Rick     036         Tuck Tremayne     011
      Turner Fred C     022         Tyler Andrew      084
      Wagner Earl J     035         Wallen Kelly      033
      Washington Ta     045         Whitaker Timo     020
      White Darwin      047         Wiley Rhonda      010
      Wilson Kona L     065         Woods John La     017
      Woods Mitchel     004         Woods Phillip     075
      Zettlemoyer J     060
HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Hanley Mark R     002         Harju Ryan Cl     007
      Johnson Micha     008         Paxton Joshua     006
      Reams James R     009         Timmerman Jam     004
      Velsko Gloria     005         Wagner Jonath     003
      Wills Christo     001
ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
      Altstatt Jona     003         Horrell Jared     002
      Valadez Rober     001
ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Bush Anthony      012         Clifton Chand     013
      Collins John      004         Crowe James M     009
      Fitzgerald Ja     003         Gorham Ashley     015
      Gray John Mat     007         Hayes Bradric     006
      Key Walter Ra     005         Koenig Christ     016
      Myers Richard     002         Patterson Chr     010
      Rice Matthew      014         Sparks Shakee     001
      Vaphides Eric     008         Warren Nathan     011
ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
      Allen Carrie      003         Armenta Rober     002
      Arnold Peggy      025         Ayo Kerri Kim     012
      Babers Aronda     035         Bass Shamar R     014
      Birmingham Ta     030         Blanchard Joc     039
      Blanton Alber     037         Boemmel Danie     033
      Cesare Steven     023         Charles Adrie     041
      Colbert Harry     004         Collins Hanee     015
      Cothran Gary      019         Cunanan Alfre     022
      Docker Bryan      026         Ernest John T     001
      Everett Wilfr     029         Fatilua Chris     017
      Franklin Katr     007         Goodloe Darre     018
      Griffin Trace     020         Guerrerovalad     048
      Hon Nathan Gr     049         Hopson Darryl     044
      Jacobs Joshua     031         Koontz Freder     042
      Lauren Scott      034         McLean Tywand     040
      Mercado Jenni     046         Muqaddim Khal     053
      Odom Simone R     051         Oliva Amy Dia     056
      Panek Rodney      038         Paradowski Ka     050
      Peabody Deann     006         Pegram Tasha      036
      Pellek Robert     005         Persons Wesle     010
      Porter Lakish     052         Ramirez Renne     008
      Redford Brian     043         Rodriguez Arm     009
      Scott Tyree C     021         Shepherd Josh     045
      Sivongsa Boun     028         Smith Edward      047
      Stevenor Jaso     054         Stoll Michael     011
      Summers Kevin     013         Tillerias Chr     027
      Valencia Jose     032         Vega Marlon E     024
      Wheeler Steph     055         Workman Ronni     016
ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
      Armantrout Ch     007         Beach Brian L     003
      Caddell James     004         Edwards Ryan      008
      Kenny Gary Sc     002         Kunkle Michae     005
      Moncada Carlo     001         Palmer Alan A     006
      Pugh Paul Rya     010         Van Laar Chri     009
      Williams Jame     011
LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
      Chism Myron L     003         Powell Lourdi     002
      Vrtiska Lisa      001
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Foster Marvin     001         Lott Michael      004
      Turner Christ     002         Williams Arav     003
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
      Andrade Richa     007         Aquino Aaron      016
      Banks Shavonn     047         Barnes Darnel     045
      Benton Albert     014         Bryant Willia     023
      Burke Damien      052         Burt Paul Lew     059
      Chavez Luis E     054         Collins Cory      013
      Collins Nikit     005         Confer Abraha     037
      Davis Kayon T     049         Demery Clifto     036
      Earl Hassan A     009         Fries Jeffrey     010
      Gamboa Rodel      003         Green Reginal     034
      Hankins Damon     012         Hatch Rodney      017
      Helms George      042         Hernando Marc     022
      Hill Latonya      038         Hobson Larry      033
      Hou Calvin        058         Howard Kevin      048
      Huskey Bryan      008         Johnston Luci     028
      Loeffelholz T     056         MaCadaan Emer     041
      Milo Simone C     051         Moore Matthew     020
      Muro Raymond      019         Navidadmedina     057
      Negron Josue      050         Oliver Ricky      039
      Onejeme Felix     015         Onodu George      043
      Palania Ariel     001         Pallesco Ferd     025
      Perez Marcos      053         Phanhnong Val     032
      Phillips Mich     006         Ramos Jose Ma     035
      Ramos Marion      029         Rimmer Omar S     011
      Rodriguezsoto     026         Rowe David E      044
      Sampson Ladar     055         Samuel Lloyd      002
      Spaulding Geo     031         Stevenson She     024
      Thomas Renold     004         Treadway Char     030
      Vasquez Walte     021         Vidaurri Manu     018
      Walker Claren     027         Wallace Evely     046
      Wilson Ziolyn     040
MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
      Arnold Cedric     019         Caronan Dioni     011
      Carver Virgil     007         Chapman Kurti     013
      Collins Rory      014         Croshaw Phill     018
      Evanchak Jeff     001         Fleurant Paol     006
      Gregg Christo     026         Halterman Fra     008
      Holt Mandy Ma     021         Howard Travis     029
      Ingram Philli     010         Ivelich Jason     009
      Kubacki Kevin     016         Lewis Frederi     015
      Metz Danielle     028         Morris Jason      030
      Ortiz Samuel      027         Owens Alice       002
      Palamara Marc     005         Paul Matthew      023
      Pendleton Cha     022         Richardson Jo     017
      Rosenthal Mic     003         Silvis Jason      024
      Singleton Ada     012         Skewes Juan C     020
      Taylor Bryan      031         Thomas Matthe     025
      Waite Heather     004
MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Banks Herbert     009         Bash Matthew      008
      Devinney Keit     002         Ellis Latonya     005
      Feeney Terry      001         Jones Michael     003
      Koch Anthony      006         Murray Denise     007
      Thompson Josh     004
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Conventional)
      Beggs Philip      018         Campbell Robe     002
      Candelaria Je     013         Clark Dustin      016
      Crossley Jaym     007         Eberle Jeffre     005
      Ervin Kevin L     009         Fancher Jason     008
      Harris Patric     010         Henley David      019
      Henry Cody Ra     017         Jacobs Jason      003
      Juday Benjami     014         Limehouse Jam     020
      Moore Michael     006         Pine John Rus     021
      Sluder Jeremy     011         Smith Jeffrey     004
      Swanson Kevin     015         Sweazy Nichol     012
      Wallace Jerry     001
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Non-Nuclear Weps)
      Cox Michael H     004         Dawson Patric     007
      Hahn Thomas S     006         Jedwabney Jus     009
      Link Sean Chr     001         Martinez Dani     005
      Olivieri Bret     008         Price Christo     003
      Rehbach John      002
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Chupashko And     010         Connell Chase     006
      Engle Alan Gr     016         Francom Josep     004
      Hisey Christo     008         Johnson Steve     014
      Labreche Davi     001         Landsberger G     011
      Lee Elton G       005         McKinley Step     003
      Rice Alan Edw     007         Schulz Benjam     013
      Statler Jason     012         Stephenson Sc     002
      Winn Joseph C     009         Wrightmcgee J     015
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Bailey Thomas     016         Baker Douglas     004
      Claiborne Ker     007         Copeland Kevi     002
      Donahue Nicko     008         Goyert Devon      009
      Hensley Justi     005         Jones Robert      006
      Loman Cory Ly     011         Lopez Orlyn       003
      Pierson Jason     015         Rivera Nichol     010
      Schwindt Crys     012         Smith Christo     014
      Wallace John      001         Witeck Jason      013
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
      Beaudet Kenne     005         Butts Nathani     017
      Camacho Jose      030         Campbell Jona     004
      Craycraft Cha     012         Deville Willi     015
      Dorris Allen      007         Ducksworth Gr     024
      Evans Antoine     029         Freeman Cleve     018
      Freeman Eric      020         Garcia Edwin      019
      Hamilton Devo     013         Hebert Jamie      014
      Hill Richard      028         Jeffords Geor     025
      Johnson Deway     009         Lesigues Carl     010
      Martin Nalini     021         Martinezaceve     003
      Matthews John     016         Nayeri Pejman     023
      Ogboghodo Ues     033         Ontiveros Jam     031
      Ostrander Bil     001         Perez Jose Lu     022
      Pham Binh Quo     034         Phillips Feli     035
      Rice Joshua C     006         Ross Dameion      032
      Ryan Justin H     008         Sarmiento Jon     026
      Torresgarcia      002         Wiles Frank D     027
      Woodruff Jame     011
MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
      Bowling Paul      001         Gummersheimer     008
      Hawes Bryan L     002         Hoekstra Bran     006
      Johnson Micha     005         Kline Daniel      009
      Longtin James     004         Ortner Jason      007
      Sandoval Edwa     003
MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
      Bergstraser A     002         Horney Tarah      001
MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
      Bates Brandon     013         Breeding Gran     005
      Carl Joshua J     003         Cook John Mar     004
      Denton Toby J     010         Kuhn Richard      008
      Lewis Kevin P     012         Miller Gregor     007
      Schmidt Kenne     002         Shaw Alexande     011
      Stolpe Nathan     009         Whaley Melvin     006
      Zeller Bryan      001
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
      Duer Curt Ric     006         Hernandez Lui     004
      Nix Todd Chri     003         Shelburne Mic     001
      Turner Trent      005         White Patrick     002
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
      Bissell Natha     002         Bonistalli Gr     004
      Helwig Scott      001         Lebron Luis O     003
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Callaghan Ste     014         Dombroski Ste     004
      Eisenmann Wal     008         Fitzmaurice S     002
      Julian Adam C     010         Kahana Latash     016
      Kaleopa Fesou     006         Levy Keri         015
      McElroy David     001         Packer Quince     003
      Ramos Leonald     005         Richardson Wi     017
      Ryan Thomas M     011         Salvador Giov     013
      Tuiel Frederi     012         Wood Dustin M     007
      Wyant Nathan      009
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Champagne Sha     003         Duque Jason P     013
      Epaloose Jayn     002         Ferguson Ann      010
      Lawson Larita     001         Lyon Lakeesha     005
      Marlatt Ryan      009         Martinez Stev     008
      Miller Dean A     007         Outlaw Kenyat     014
      Perry Damion      006         Reynolds Sara     012
      Warren Meliss     011         Webb Crystal      004
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
      Heimgartner F     007         Linzy Michael     001
      McCulloch Iii     008         Roberts Brent     006
      Sylvest Jerem     005         Watterson Mic     004
      Wilson Eric M     002
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
      Stover Daniel     002         Watson Michae     001
OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
      Beisser Gerar     007         Brutcher Timo     020
      Carney Samira     011         Curry Daniel      005
      Davis Trevor      014         Diamond Kelle     012
      Edington Jona     022         Ford Christop     018
      Hall Derek An     017         Kalmbach Will     021
      Lindsey Anton     002         MaClin Michae     019
      Means Damian      006         Monahan Edwar     015
      Nuzzo Matthew     013         Pearsall Josh     003
      Steave Chilan     004         Streeter Char     010
      Thompson Harv     009         Williams Dona     016
      Williams Mark     001         Zwisler Danie     008
PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Fitzgerald Ry     002         Roll Michael      001
PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
      Arboleda Leah     010         Draper Galen      008
      Elzie Rishka      012         Giron Reynald     013
      Krieger Merli     005         Mason Dan Jul     004
      Montano Jose      006         Naab Jared Ry     003
      Navera Robert     009         Ortiguerra Ma     001
      Serencio Rome     007         Spruill Anton     011
      Thomas Demetr     002
QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
      Baraoidan Don     003         Bobier Daniel     005
      Garcia Jesse      002         Greene Richar     001
      Nicholas Aaro     004
RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Bascom Sevorn     002         Brown Tameca      006
      Bru Geremy Mi     001         Durbin Tracy      005
      Kennelly Lyon     004         McCormick Pat     003
SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Cobb Casey Wa     009         Hathorn Ryan      004
      Kahng Cadmus      003         Kuhns Christo     002
      Longoria Rona     006         Marks Alex Jo     007
      Mosure Dougla     001         Palmer Anthon     010
      Rumbaugh Brad     008         Windham Rhett     005
SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
      Christopher C     007         Dunbarslaught     002
      Duncan Kinyat     009         Gee Charlotte     003
      Leon Elizabet     005         Lynch Barbara     004
      Prodigalidad      001         Thresher Trac     008
      Wells Larry O     006
SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Aliason Jay R     014         Banks Scott E     002
      Barker Willia     038         Bloom David J     013
      Boll Lee John     028         Brown John Wi     015
      Buckley Andre     039         Byers Edward      020
      Carter Daniel     011         Clifton Brent     001
      Cox David Ear     026         Crosby Ivan K     005
      Forsberg Paul     033         Fowles Daniel     017
      Garcia Bryan      023         Gardner Brian     042
      Gingrich Ryan     035         Goff Jed Reed     018
      Grant Mason S     009         Hansen Glenn      008
      Hardee Thomas     006         Hogan Daniel      029
      Holcomb James     032         Homsher Jack      036
      Hughes Scott      019         Jolley Michae     027
      Lenz Mark Pet     007         Letellier Sco     037
      Mangan Reid A     003         Moreno Manuel     031
      Owings Michae     004         Paddack Ronal     012
      Parks Stephen     034         Pepas John An     016
      Rogillio Mich     021         Smith Daniel      024
      Smith Nichola     022         Smith Tyrone      030
      Straub Kurt R     010         Swink McLean      040
      Toth Daniel J     025         Wilkinson Cha     041
      Windle Willia     043
STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
      Andrews James     005         Barker Todd A     024
      Bohnemann Dan     015         Brown Darius      004
      Buckhalter Pa     010         Buckhalter Sa     018
      Buda Daniel J     008         Byrd Jesse Ed     027
      Carrion David     025         Chapman Jesse     017
      Cottrell Jere     023         Cowan Joseph      029
      Eizenhoefer J     019         Garlick Justi     031
      Garlowich Chr     028         Goulden Brad      016
      Hafoka David      020         Hanson Kelli      006
      Mahoney Micha     022         Martinez Jaim     003
      Mayfield Chad     021         Moorman Josep     026
      Northcutt Hea     030         Pawelczyk Mic     011
      Sayles Timoth     009         Schreiber Joh     001
      Smith Timothy     013         Soonthorn Mar     007
      Walker Richar     014         Wrightsell Vi     002
STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Bayless Antho     021         Benton Robert     015
      Billet Seth T     020         Bonano Joseph     016
      Booty Jace Ad     010         Clayton Jason     023
      Ducharme Arth     013         Graham Eric A     014
      Hering Leende     025         Jedele Brian      001
      Lee Paul Alex     012         Luzitano John     024
      Martin Eric D     008         McDade Willia     006
      Micheli Micha     011         Mortensen Dav     018
      Neubauer Zach     017         Pittman Jeffr     022
      Thompson Ryck     009         Vaughn Brian      019
      Ward Joseph B     003         Wolle Chad Hu     005
      Woydziak Bria     007         Wright John W     004
SWCS - Senior Chief Steelworker
      Alcantara Mos     003         Hayes Phillip     004
      Jameson Bradl     005         Pembleton Mar     001
      Peterson Char     002         See Guy Wesle     006
UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman
      Hutchinson Ja     001         Maxwell Todd      003
      Neufeld Aaron     002
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
      Alvaran Lee A     005         Curran Brian      004
      Guzman Eduard     007         Harmening Jam     003
      Johnson Willi     008         Kirk Christop     001
      Larsen Kristo     002         Simons Jonath     006
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
      Brown Nashera     009         Curtis Isiah      004
      Davila Tania      010         Grant Tony Al     008
      Jones Terranc     002         McCaulley She     003
      Rush Lovie Re     001         Stubbs Gregor     006
      Turner Tracey     005         Young Travis      007
 4.  Released By VADM W. F. Moran, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
%d bloggers like this: